Mud Season Madness 2012 5,000m Progress Board

March 1–March 31

View Challenge Details

View 10,000m Progressboard

The Progress Board shows all the people who completed 5,000m or more on at least 25 days in March 2012.

Total number of people who completed the challenge: 816

Name
sort
Age
sort
City
sort
State
sort
Country
sort
Affiliation
sort
Adaptive
sort
5,000m Days
sort
Mark A. Haynes44 London   GBR   26
Odd Geir Aarrestad55 Stavanger   NOR Free Spirits  26
Judy Abbott74 Munster  IN USA   27
Dwayne K. Adams50 Phoenix AZ USA Free Spirits  31
David Adams65 Mountain View CA, AGE WITHOUT LIMITS USA Age Without Limits  26
Tom Adis48 Brighton MI USA U.S. Marines  29
Stewart Aitken54 Cambridge SCOTLAND THE WAVE GBR Scotland The Wave  27
Jim Aker63 Wilmington DE USA Case Western Reserve University  30
Lisa Albrecht46 Hood River OR USA r-cubed (rowing, running, reading)  28
David A. Alden54 Amberley Village OH USA LUNA-TICS  25
Pete Alker68 Brighton ON CAN   25
Roy Allen77 Rice WA USA   30
Margaret Allen57 Rice WA USA   27
Lex Altink64 Hilversum Netherlands NLD RowPro Rowers  30
Graham Alway42 st austell   GBR RAF REGIMENT  28
Carol Andermann58 Naperville IL USA   25
Martin Anderson61 geneva ny USA Geneva YMCA  31
Walter Anthonissen56 Hemiksem Age Without Limits BEL Age Without Limits  25
Dan Apps46 Caistor Lincolnshire GBR Free Spirits  25
Lawrence Arevalo50 Houston TX USA LUNA-TICS  25
Susan Arndt36 Flensburg   GER Ruderklub Flensburg  25
Andrea Arriola37 Long Beach CA USA Long Beach Rowing Association  25
Brendan Ashby44 Hibbing MN USA   26
Neville Atkinson45 Wellington   NZL   25
D B30   USA   25
Oystein Baarnes39 Limassol   CYP   31
Ron Babcock43 Trail BC CAN Team Canada  25
Martin Bachmayer36 London London GBR Free Spirits  25
J Scott Bacon64 Ledyard CT USA Age Without Limits  25
Brian Badders61 Hickory NC USA Fitness Plus  26
Reid Bader35 Bellville TX USA   25
jim bailey74 cedarville wv USA USAF Veterans  25
Marie Ballantine45 Madison WI USA  TA 31
Dave Ballantyne64 Red Deer, Alberta   CAN Team Canada  27
David Ballard49 Maldon Essex GBR   25
Al Balogh52 Beaver PA USA U.S. Marines  30
Gary Banks61 Edinburg VA USA Age Without Limits  26
Christine Barnes53 Crystal Lake IL USA McHenry County College Fitness Center  31
Carl Barnes55 Hoffman Estates IL USA   31
Tom Barrick41 Irvine CA USA Free Spirits  29
Geoffrey Barrow63 Frankford ON CAN DryLand Rowing Club  25
Terrell Barry58 Dixon CA USA River City Rowing Club  25
Johnny Battles44 Brewster NY USA RowPro Rowers  31
Rick Bayko67 West Newbury MA USA Forum Flyers  26
Chuck Beasley64 Carbondale IL USA LUNA-TICS  25
William W. Beck, Jr.76 Polson MT USA   25
Alan Beckwith60 Medfield MA USA Rensselaer  28
John Belanger46 Manayunk PA USA RowZone, Philadelphia, PA   26
Alastair Bellany46 Princeton Jct NJ USA   26
Allan Belzberg69 Vancouver B.C. CAN University of British Columbia  28