SkiErg Performance Series 2011: 1000m

View Details

View Test Distance: 30 seconds | 1000m | 2000m | 5000m

Junior | Under 23 | Open | Master

Name
sort
Gender Age City State Country Affiliation May
sort
Jul
sort
Sep
sort
Nov
sort
Junior
Men
Raven Dawson12 Leavenworth WA USA Leavenworth Winter Sports     5:25.0 
Master
Women
Ingrid Broadey45 Essex  GBR  4:18.2 4:14.8 4:48.9 4:12.1 
Maggie Jones57 Pembroke ON CAN ducks in a row  6:36.5   
Audrey Lapierre26 Calgary AB CAN World Health Northhill    4:49.5 
Sandi Fabbro46 Calgary AB CAN World Health Northhill    5:03.9 
Gina Campoli56 Craftsbury Common VT USA     4:41.0 
Terry-Ann Smythe54 Houghton MI USA UCanRow2    4:03.5 
Judy Geer58 Morrisville VT USA Concept2, Inc, Morrisville, VT 4:17.5   4:07.7 
Tess R47 Calgary AB CAN CNTG - Calgary Nordic Training Group    6:25.1 
Men
Mikko Kohtala31 Espoo  FIN   3:27.4 3:17.9  
Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz51 Oslo  NOR Skullerud Sport Senter, Oslo, Norway 3:38.7 3:32.1 3:25.4 3:25.4 
Steve Roedde57 St. Joseph Island ONTARIO CAN Island Rowing Club, St Joseph Island, Ontario 3:42.9 3:39.4  3:34.3 
Mike Maccarthy60 Harwich Essex GBR  3:47.7 3:41.3 3:33.1 3:31.8 
Carl Barnes51 Hoffman Estates IL USA   4:11.8   
Michael Berger34   FRA  4:35.1 4:24.6 4:07.3 4:13.3 
Magnus Haettner43 Stenhamra Ekerö/Stockholm SWE Stenhamra Gym & Rehab    3:45.1 
Mattias Fritz32 Örebro  SWE     3:17.0 
Geo Smith51   CAN World Health Northhill    4:02.9 
keith ramage30 calgary  CAN World Health Northhill    4:18.1 
Loren Bredahl31 Calgary  CAN World Health Northhill    3:49.1 
Scott Sissons27   CAN World Health Northhill    4:04.3 
Dallas Piche28   CAN World Health Northhill    4:53.9 
Justin Jones39   CAN World Health Northhill    4:29.6 
Tyson Dailey31 Calgary  CAN World Health Northhill    4:10.1 
Viktor Ehrnholm Larsson32 Stockholm  SWE     3:30.2 
Niall Gardam43 Loughborough  GBR Supermoose Indoor Ski Team Nottingham    3:50.4 
Phil Wood72 Newton Abbot Devon GBR Age Without Limits    4:02.2 
Greg (Concept2Guy) Hammond 41 Johnson VT USA Concept2, Inc, Morrisville, VT     
Tim Conlon-McCombe34 Freetown MA USA Bridgewater State College   3:27.9 3:13.9 
Gavin  Grant48 Desbarats Ontario CAN Island Rowing Club, St Joseph Island, Ontario   3:59.5 3:16.2 
Gordon Kirk57 Calgary AB CAN Westside Recreation Centre    3:37.8 
Miloslav Bozdech46 Red Deer AB CAN Team Canada   4:17.7 3:40.8 
jason zagami30 dedham ma USA     3:49.3 
Kevin Farrell36 Leavenworth WA USA Leavenworth Winter Sports     3:44.6 
Jonathan Grannis55 Denver CO USA  4:30.0    
David Hislop(LWT)55 Castle Kennedy  GBR     4:14.7 
Bill Morris46 Fillmore CA USA  4:52.2    
Drazen Sudic54 Zagreb HAVK Mladost EU HRV HAVK Mladost, Croatian Rowing Club   4:37.0 4:17.7 
Julian Norton39 Thirsk  GBR     3:37.8 
Paul Haig44 Cheltenham  GBR RowPro Rowers    3:38.7 
Ross Hawkins37 Johannesburg  ZAF Shosholoza   3:30.5  
John Redos Sr.56 Mt. Bethel Pa. USA     5:12.0 
Claude Stone71 Montpelier VT USA First in Fitness, Montpelier, VT    4:52.9 
jonathan  haisman44 dartmouth  ma USA Age Without Limits    4:26.9 
Jack Nunn31 Manhattan Beach ca USA Powerhouse Fitness    3:10.1 
Joerg W. Hollerbach45   GER  4:04.6   4:12.9 
Darren Woods45 Manchester Wigan GBR     3:22.4 
allan chuley41 Calgary ab CAN World Health Northhill    4:34.9 
Myles Olson35 Calgary AB CAN World Health Northhill    5:29.7 
Adam Petchkin28 Calgary AB CAN World Health Northhill    5:11.4 
Christopher Hegler40 Calgary  CAN World Health Northhill    3:58.9