Tour de SkiErg 2012 Week 1 Honor Board

February 1–February 7: 5000m

View Challenge Details

View Honor Boards: Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Overall

Total number of people who have met the challenge: 57

Name
sort
Gender Age City
sort
State
sort
Country
sort
Affiliation
sort
Time
sort
Anders Brink38 Sundsvall  SWE Moove, Sundsvall, Sweden 17:50.1 
Martin Sinkovic23 Zagreb (CRC Mladost) EU HRV HAVK Mladost, Croatian Rowing Club 18:07.7 
Erik Wickström30 Borås  SWE  18:26.5 
Gavin  Grant50 Desbarats Ontario CAN Island Rowing Club, St Joseph Island, Ontario 18:35.9 
Valent Sinkovic24 Zagreb ( HAVK Mladost ) EU HRV HAVK Mladost, Croatian Rowing Club 18:47.7 
Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz53 Oslo  NOR Skullerud Sport Senter, Oslo, Norway 18:48.5 
Ed Golding33 Melbourne FL USA  18:49.3 
Greg Myhr42 Philadelphia PA USA University of Pennsylvania 18:53.1 
Rickard Bergengren27 Lund Skåne SWE  19:00.8 
Viktor Ehrnholm Larsson33 Stockholm  SWE  19:06.5 
Johan Månflod47 Uppsala  SWE  19:07.3 
Darren Woods47 Manchester Wigan GBR  19:09.7 
Julian Norton40 Thirsk  GBR  19:26.2 
Niclas Fredin44 Helsingborg  SWE  19:27.8 
josh carlson41   USA Concept2, Inc, Morrisville, VT 19:42.7 
Magnus Haettner45 Stenhamra Ekerö/Stockholm SWE Stenhamra Gym & Rehab 19:46.0 
Paul Haig45 Cheltenham  GBR RowPro Rowers 19:55.0 
Oscar Bergenholtz29 Målsryd  SWE  19:58.6 
Renzo Bert48 Mezzolombardo - TN  ITA Prosport Trento, Italy 19:59.5 
Jon Williams61 Waterbury Center Vermont USA Concept2, Inc, Morrisville, VT 20:14.8 
John Remington33 Milwaukee WI USA Milwaukee Rowing Club 20:17.8 
Mats Störtebecker35 Sundsvall  SWE Moove, Sundsvall, Sweden 20:22.2 
Michael Hill28 St. Louis MO USA  20:55.0 
dave dahl63 maple grove MN USA  21:00.4 
Anders Irbäck52 Lund  SWE  21:07.0 
Kelly Bruchez28 Highlands Ranch CO USA Club Form 21:16.8 
Jonathan Grannis56 Denver CO USA  21:17.0 
Simone Gottardi35 Trento  ITA Prosport Trento, Italy 21:24.9 
Renzo Resenterra54 Trento  ITA Prosport Trento, Italy 21:30.9 
Carl Barnes52 Hoffman Estates IL USA  21:48.6 
Fausto Eccher62 Trento  ITA  22:01.2 
Phil Wood73 Newton Abbot Devon GBR Age Without Limits 22:08.5 
Andrea Guerra51 Trento  ITA Prosport Trento, Italy 22:10.4 
Jim Quirk51 Wellesley MA USA Community Rowing Inc.  22:20.9 
Inger Kavlie19 Oslo  NOR Skullerud Sport Senter, Oslo, Norway 22:23.0 
Michael Wilkinson44 Albury  AUS  22:58.7 
Joerg W. Hollerbach46   GER  22:59.0 
Drazen Sudic55 Zagreb HAVK Mladost EU HRV HAVK Mladost, Croatian Rowing Club 23:07.7 
Terry-Ann Smythe55 Houghton MI USA UCanRow2 23:10.9 
Pete Cochrane54 Chippewa Falls WI USA  23:13.7 
Mikko Kohtala32 Espoo  FIN  23:45.0 
Brian Doucet38 Newfoundland  CAN Free Spirits 24:28.2 
Catherine Cox50 Blyton Lincs GBR  24:59.7 
Rick Gordon52 nesbit ms USA  26:01.4 
Ryan Cresawn38 Tucson AZ USA LUNA-TICS 26:10.6 
Karl Pearson68 Traverse City MI USA  26:26.4 
Stefan Wallin38 Lund  SWE  26:43.0 
Simon Ryan44 Brackley  GBR  28:03.0 
Brian Roche44 Toronto ON CAN Team Canada 28:45.3 
Andrew Hargreaves33 London  GBR  28:59.2