SkiErg Sprints 2009

November 14-15, 2009

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Zachary Hall 25 USA 3:14.6 Race
2 Simi Hamilton 24 USA 3:15.1 Race
3 Rolf Figi 22 SUI 3:15.9 Race
4 Keith Kantack 20 USA 3:16.7 Race
5 Skyler Davis 17 USA 3:17.9 Race
6 Marshall Greene 28 USA 3:18.6 Race
7 Tim Reynolds 23 USA 3:19.3 Race
8 Jeffrey Bush 21 USA 3:19.5 Race
9 Miles Havlick 19 USA 3:20.3 Race
10 Colin Rodgers 28 USA 3:20.8 Race
11 Alex Dunne 37 GBR 3:20.9 Yes
12 Dimitri Luthi 20 SUI 3:21.7 Race
13 Erik Anderson 20 USA 3:21.9 Race
14 Nick Hunter 17 USA 3:22.2 Race
15 Nikolai Kubota 22 USA 3:22.5 Race
15 Harry Poole 22 USA 3:22.5 Race
15 Greg Hammond 39 USA 3:22.5 Race
18 Corey Hill 18 USA 3:23.6 Race
18 Ben Fick 21 USA 3:23.6 Race
18 Ollie Burruss 23 USA 3:23.6 Race
21 Matt Briggs 22 USA 3:23.7 Race
22 Karl Walzak 29 USA 3:23.8 Race
23 Ardo Arusaar 21 EST 3:23.9 Race
24 Mart Kajari 38 EST 3:24.0 Race
25 Justin Beckwith 30 USA 3:24.5 Race
26 Anthony Oteri 28 USA 3:24.9 Race
27 josh carlson 38 USA 3:25.0 Race
28 Gerry Matyschsyk 27 USA 3:27.1 Race
29 Marko Koppa 34 EST 3:27.6 Race
29 Timothy M. Weston 28 USA 3:27.6 Race
31 Trevor Petach 20 USA 3:28.0 Race
31 Andy Milne 46 USA 3:28.0 Race
31 Evan Dethier 20 USA 3:28.0 Race
34 Boyd Welsink 20 NED 3:28.2 Race
34 Dan Brodhead 18 USA 3:28.2 Race
36 Tom Smith 20 USA 3:28.7 Race
37 T Naylor 21 GBR 3:29.0 Race
38 Mihkel Klementsov 45 EST 3:29.2 Race
39 Chase Hammond 20 USA 3:29.3 Race
40 Ants Einsalu 50 EST 3:29.4 Race
41 Spencer Eusden 19 USA 3:30.0 Race
42 Jake Barton 18 USA 3:30.1 Race
43 Jesse Downs 32 USA 3:30.8 Race
43 Renzo Bert 45 ITA 3:30.8 Race
45 Koen Boterman 21 NED 3:31.0 Race
46 Varga Tamas 25 NED 3:31.8 Race
47 Dave Robertshaw 30 GBR 3:32.8 Race
48 Danny Kuzio 18 USA 3:33.0 Race
49 Rasmus Bugge 28 NOR 3:33.3 Race
50 Dick Dreissigacker 62 USA 3:33.7 Race
51 Madis Kalmus 18 EST 3:33.9 Race
51 Daniel Kuzio 18 USA 3:33.9 Race
53 Daniel Moore 17 CAN 3:34.3 Race
54 Bridger Tyler 17 USA 3:34.4 Race
55 Doug Meagher 24 USA 3:34.7 Race
56 Casey Jones 18 USA 3:35.4 Race
56 Toivo Tasa 45 EST 3:35.4 Race
56 Alex Taylor 20 USA 3:35.4 Race
59 Janar Vabarna 29 EST 3:35.5 Race
60 J Naylor 24 GBR 3:35.6 Race
61 S Cotterell 22 GBR 3:35.7 Race
62 Peter Dreissigacker 58 USA 3:36.0 Race
62 V Van Der Leer 20 GBR 3:36.0 Race
64 Aleksei Lipintsov 27 EST 3:36.2 Race
64 Ian Havlick 21 USA 3:36.2 Race
66 John Napolitano 30 USA 3:36.3 Race
67 Charlie Fereday 17 USA 3:36.4 Race
68 Caleb Lucy 21 USA 3:37.2 Race
69 Bobby Zeurrel 29 USA 3:37.6 Race
70 D Thomas 19 GBR 3:37.9 Race
71 Oscar Rijneveld 41 NED 3:38.2 Race
72 Marc Gilbertson 40 USA 3:38.4 Race
73 Tore Foss 57 NOR 3:38.9 Race
74 A Endruweit 43 GBR 3:39.0 Race
75 Joris Gorkum, van 21 NED 3:39.1 Race
76 Michele Marchi 28 ITA 3:39.5 Race
76 Leho Soosilla 28 EST 3:39.5 Race
78 Gianmaria Grassi 34 ITA 3:39.7 Race
79 Ryan Kelly 28 USA 3:39.8 Race
79 Cristofer Hillep 17 EST 3:39.8 Race
81 Martijn Froon 22 NED 3:40.4 Race
82 Lucas Milliken 19 USA 3:40.6 Race
83 Aivar Vaus 46 EST 3:41.1 Race
84 Juan Carlos Imhof 20 ESP 3:42.0 Race
84 T Rodwell 20 GBR 3:42.0 Race
86 Jacques Klok 41 NED 3:42.1 Race
86 John Brodhead 65 USA 3:42.1 Race
88 Ryley Walker 16 USA 3:42.2 Race
89 Austin Cobb 17 USA 3:42.5 Race
90 Tony Ryerson 19 USA 3:42.9 Race
91 Emanuele Romoli 52 ITA 3:43.2 Race
91 Jon Williams 58 USA 3:43.2 Race
93 Adrian Owens 41 USA 3:43.7 Race
94 Andy Jaekels 44 USA 3:43.9 Yes
94 Magnus Bigelow 16 USA 3:43.9 Race
96 Steven Drewes 40 USA 3:44.3 Race
96 Joe Jensen 36 USA 3:44.3 Race
96 Ben Haydock 20 USA 3:44.3 Race
99 Doug Poulin 44 USA 3:44.7 Race
100 Robby Cuthbert 21 USA 3:45.3 Race
100 Matthew Piper 20 USA 3:45.3 Race
102 Patrick Coffey 29 USA 3:46.4 Race
103 Ben Smeltzer 22 USA 3:46.5 Race
103 Derick Hopper 27 USA 3:46.5 Race
105 Terje Strøm 42 NOR 3:47.0 Race
106 Jeremy Blazar 20 USA 3:47.2 Race
107 Joseph Rzeszutek 25 USA 3:47.7 Race
108 Will McCartney 18 USA 3:48.0 Race
108 D Beech 25 GBR 3:48.0 Race
110 Austin Caldwell 17 USA 3:48.6 Race
110 Alec McGovern 17 USA 3:48.6 Race
112 Tim Bouwmeester 26 NED 3:48.7 Race
113 Chris Stock 18 USA 3:48.9 Race
113 Lars Kroesse 18 NED 3:48.9 Race
115 Valeri Prosvirnin 23 EST 3:49.1 Race
116 Nate Fuller 18 USA 3:49.8 Race
117 Jonathan Lemaire 23 NED 3:49.9 Race
117 Jared Supple 18 USA 3:49.9 Race
119 Randy Acker 45 USA 3:50.0 Race
120 Brandon Cooper 22 USA 3:50.7 Race
121 Brais Pérez 20 ESP 3:50.9 Race
122 Attilio Angeli 45 ITA 3:51.3 Race
123 Donald Kreiken 18 NED 3:52.4 Race
124 Isaac Kreisman 19 USA 3:52.5 Race
125 Bertrand VECTEN 37 FRA 3:53.8 Race
126 Vegar Almås 29 NOR 3:54.0 Race
126 Jim Stock 53 USA 3:54.0 Race
128 Eric Jensen 42 USA 3:54.4 Race
129 Kevin Sprague 18 USA 3:54.7 Race
130 Mart Välba 49 EST 3:54.9 Race
131 Dave Smullen 56 USA 3:55.1 Race
132 Paul Keating 53 USA 3:55.3 No
133 PJ Beck 39 USA 3:56.1 Race
134 Thierry LOUVET 47 FRA 3:56.5 Race
134 John Shilt 30 USA 3:56.5 Race
136 Ed Elliott 62 USA 3:56.6 Race
136 Gary Riccini 30 USA 3:56.6 Race
138 Hamish McEwen 14 USA 3:56.8 Race
139 JEAN PHILIPPE PROT 42 FRA 3:57.0 Race
139 Rick Kapala 58 USA 3:57.0 Race
139 Vicente Fullera 46 ESP 3:57.0 Race
142 Sam Mathes 21 USA 3:57.1 Race
143 Tom Wigan 22 GBR 3:58.5 Race
144 Spencer Knickerbocker 17 USA 3:58.9 Race
145 A Walker 25 GBR 3:59.0 Race
146 Bart Planque, de 19 NED 3:59.1 Race
147 Erik Brote 15 USA 3:59.5 Race
148 Rob Hanson 52 USA 4:00.2 Race
149 Renzo Resenterra 51 ITA 4:00.6 Race
150 Mike Young 42 USA 4:01.0 Race
151 Alex Enna 32 USA 4:01.4 Race
151  Denny Dragan 43 USA 4:01.4 Race
153 J Castan 15 GBR 4:02.0 Race
154 Frédéric DESPOTHUIS 34 FRA 4:02.2 Race
155 Dan Hooley 34 USA 4:02.4 Race
156 Thijmen Boekling 18 NED 4:02.7 Race
157 Zach Daniels 16 USA 4:03.1 Race
158 A Boothroyd 27 GBR 4:03.4 Race
159 Jeff Fereday 59 USA 4:04.3 Race
159 Daryl Hegerle 43 USA 4:04.3 Race
161 Kai Sharp 16 USA 4:04.8 Race
162 Wyatt Fereday 21 USA 4:05.1 Race
163 Pat Cote 34 USA 4:06.4 Race
164 Tyler Foulkes 14 USA 4:07.0 Race
164 A Harper 20 GBR 4:07.0 Race
166 Antonio Gonzalez 27 USA 4:08.0 Race
167 Jeff Gasser 41 USA 4:08.2 Race
168 Alex Goff 18 USA 4:09.6 Race
169 Nicolas STALMACH 25 FRA 4:09.8 Race
170 Jeff Wilhelm 50 USA 4:09.9 Race
171 Wainer Fumagalli 41 ITA 4:10.4 Race
172 Devlin Shea 14 USA 4:11.0 Race
173 Dale Reynolds 55 USA 4:12.0 Race
173 JEAN PIERRE DESHAIX 40 FRA 4:12.0 Race
173 Brian McMahon 54 USA 4:12.0 Race
176 Judge Hank Boomer 59 USA 4:12.3 Race
177 Shawn Larose 45 USA 4:12.6 Race
178 Jay Pedro 42 USA 4:12.9 Race
179 Philthy O'Bryan 41 USA 4:14.4 Race
180 Oscar Vogt 65 NOR 4:15.2 Race
181 Matt Ponte 25 USA 4:15.6 Race
181 Jim Turvo 55 USA 4:15.6 Race
181 Adam Sessa 21 GBR 4:15.6 Race
184 Alessandro Andreolli 17 ITA 4:16.5 Race
185 Zac Johnson 18 USA 4:16.6 Race
186 José Luis Fernández 47 ESP 4:16.7 Race
187 Luke Costley 15 USA 4:17.3 Race
188 Andrea Guerra 48 ITA 4:17.5 Race
189 Aaron Bellamy 18 GBR 4:18.1 Race
190 Christian Ocejo 15 ESP 4:18.5 Race
191 Paul Jozwik 45 USA 4:19.8 Race
192 Eskinder Sinne 45 NOR 4:20.0 Race
193 Gerrit Egnew 15 USA 4:21.2 Race
194 Antoine BOUET 49 FRA 4:21.5 Race
195 George Hall 74 USA 4:21.7 Race
196 Kyle Himel 34 USA 4:22.0 Race
197 Art Troutner 54 USA 4:22.2 Race
198 Hugh Wilson 20 GBR 4:22.9 Race
199 Dean Woodbeck 53 USA 4:23.6 Race
200 Victor Bedia 14 ESP 4:24.2 Race
201 Pete Vass 20 GBR 4:24.8 Race
202 Joey Izzo 15 USA 4:24.9 Race
203 Nate Capone 15 USA 4:25.1 Race
204 Franco Girardi 72 ITA 4:26.4 Race
204 Phil Wood 70 GBR 4:26.4 No
206 Chris Vonde 34 USA 4:26.5 Race
207 Bill Spittal 19 GBR 4:26.7 Race
208 Peter Enz 20 USA 4:27.0 Race
209 Clyde Cody 59 USA 4:28.1 Race
210 Fausto Eccher 59 ITA 4:28.2 Race
211 Joshua Moran 20 USA 4:29.2 No
212 Miguel Sierra 15 ESP 4:29.7 Race
213 SYLVAIN THOREAU 26 FRA 4:33.0 Race
214 Bob Sharkey 61 USA 4:33.6 Race
215 Josh Harrington 15 USA 4:34.8 Race
216 VALENTIN RAMOUSSET 18 FRA 4:35.0 Race
216 Gianmarco Casagrande 40 ITA 4:35.0 Race
218 Davide Bert 14 ITA 4:36.0 Race
219 Flavio Daprà 48 ITA 4:36.2 Race
220 Dan Fuhrmann 52 USA 4:37.1 Race
221 Mike Weber 57 USA 4:37.2 Race
222  Damon Kluck 32 USA 4:38.2 Race
223 Bryan Genovese 21 USA 4:40.0 No
224 Francesco Rosanelli 22 ITA 4:43.0 Race
225 Andy Mapley 19 GBR 4:44.2 Race
226 Will Fieroh 15 USA 4:45.9 Race
227 Akram Millhim 18 NED 4:46.0 Race
228 Juan Carlos Casal 47 ESP 4:46.4 Race
229 Samuel Santiuste 15 ESP 4:47.9 Race
230 Emanuel DENEVEAUX 31 FRA 4:48.2 Race
231 Aitor Lapuente 19 ESP 4:49.1 Race
232 Francisco González 14 ESP 4:53.3 Race
233 John Bish 18 GBR 4:54.3 Race
234 STEPHANE BOUDART 33 FRA 4:57.0 Race
235 Dave Hayes 67 USA 4:59.3 Race
236 Patrick Lawlor 12 USA 4:59.4 Race
237 Ben Spratt 19 GBR 5:00.0 Race
238 Nathanael Kuzio 12 USA 5:04.2 Race
239 Victor Martínez 13 ESP 5:09.5 Race
240 Kestrel Owens 11 USA 5:10.1 Race
241 Tom Freeman 20 USA 5:14.0 Race
242 Ben Hipple 53 USA 5:14.1 Race
243 Adrián Teja 12 ESP 5:16.0 Race
244 JEROME RABUSSEAU 31 FRA 5:17.0 Race
245 Warren Taylor 13 USA 5:21.2 Race
246 Ivan Rico 10 ESP 5:22.2 Race
247 Javier Cagigas 14 ESP 5:27.7 Race
248 rick Nelson 50 USA 5:31.1 No
249 Len Buldoc 70 USA 5:31.4 Race
250 Matthew Lawlor 10 USA 5:32.3 Race
251 OLIVIER BOULAIN 41 FRA 5:33.0 Race
252 Xavier Miller 13 USA 5:41.8 Race
253 Benjamin Gillott 10 USA 5:42.3 Race
254 matt smith 44 USA 5:48.9 No
255 JOHNNY ROUCHER 39 FRA 5:51.0 Race
256 Fernando Marquez 11 ESP 6:07.3 Race
257 Julian Valmaseda 15 ESP 6:09.7 Race
258 Pedro Cuesta 13 ESP 6:18.8 Race
259 Frank Durham 77 USA 6:39.6 Race
260 Juan Casal 12 ESP 7:03.5 Race
261 Kevin Ruiz 11 ESP 7:05.8 Race
262 Marco Aragonés 11 ESP 7:40.8 Race
263 Aaron Rocillo 12 ESP 7:50.1 Race
264 Christian Ruiz 9 ESP 8:30.5 Race