SkiErg Sprints 2010

November 12–November 14

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Chris McLaughlin 39 USA 3:01.9 Yes
2 Dave Gray 51 GER 3:13.5 No
3 Darren Woods 44 GBR 3:14.0 No
4 Mathjas Juust 18 EST 3:16.3 Race
5 Keith Kantack 21 USA 3:16.7 Race
6 shawn scholl 46 USA 3:17.8 No
7 Tim Conlon-McCombe 33 USA 3:18.2 Yes
8 Chase Hammond 21 USA 3:19.9 Race
9 MATT HAMMEL 31 USA 3:21.0 Race
10 Jonathon Sanborn 49 USA 3:21.0 Race
11 Eric Martin 43 USA 3:21.2 Race
12 Royce Banks 55 GBR 3:21.4 No
13 Phil Tosteson 19 USA 3:21.5 Race
14 Matt Liebsch 27 USA 3:22.0 Race
15 Rickard Bergengren 24 SWE 3:22.9 Yes
16 Mark Johnson 23 USA 3:22.9 Race
17 Urmet Külaots 36 EST 3:23.1 Race
18 Mikko Pietilä 46 SWE 3:23.4 No
19 Allar Kivil 34 EST 3:23.8 Race
20 Nicholas Petterssen 41 USA 3:25.5 No
21 Mike Maccarthy 59 GBR 3:25.5 Yes
22 Dale Sutherland 48 USA 3:25.8 No
23 Fulvio Avi 35 ITA 3:26.1 Race
24 jonathan haisman 43 USA 3:26.6 No
25 Ian Nesbitt 20 USA 3:26.9 Race
26 Anders Brink 36 SWE 3:27.7 Race
27 françois Dubuc 45 FRA 3:27.8 No
28 Evan Dethier 21 USA 3:28.1 Race
29 Tim Campbell 42 USA 3:28.3 Yes
30 JONATHAN KERBY 22 USA 3:28.5 Race
31 Jaak Teppan 26 EST 3:29.7 Race
32 Kody Spencer 18 USA 3:29.9 Race
33 Casey Jones 19 USA 3:30.2 Race
34 Alex Dunne 38 GBR 3:30.7 Yes
35 Hjalmar Schiotz 60 NOR 3:30.8 Yes
36 Ross Hawkins 36 RSA 3:30.9 Yes
37 Nick Kline 14 USA 3:30.9 Race
38 Tarmo Napa 20 EST 3:31.0 Race
39 John Dixon 19 USA 3:31.9 Race
40 Kevin Farrell 35 USA 3:32.4 No
41 Shaun Callaghan 46 GBR 3:32.6 Yes
42 Renzo Bert 46 ITA 3:32.6 Race
43 Vello Needrit 33 EST 3:32.6 Race
44 GRANT MAVIES 40 USA 3:32.7 Race
45 Jeremy Blazer 21 USA 3:32.9 Race
46 Daniel Voisin 35 USA 3:33.0 No
47 Jeff Koch 39 USA 3:33.1 Race
48 Eli Brown 37 USA 3:33.8 Race
49 Kalle Jahns 19 USA 3:34.1 Race
50 Indrek Valge 19 EST 3:35.1 Race
51 Josh Carlson 39 USA 3:35.2 Race
52 Charlie Aarons 52 USA 3:35.5 Race
53 Caleb Lucy 22 USA 3:35.6 Race
54 Paul Buehler 39 USA 3:36.4 No
55 JAMES METIVAN 29 USA 3:36.5 Race
56 Ben Greenwald 19 USA 3:36.9 Race
57 Siim Jõesaar 18 EST 3:37.5 Race
58 Andrew Rem 44 USA 3:37.5 Race
59 Bridger Dunnagan 16 USA 3:37.9 No
60 Martti Rell 16 EST 3:37.9 Race
61 Teet Jagomägi 41 EST 3:38.1 Race
62 BIJAN FATHY 33 USA 3:39.3 Race
63 Mats Störtebecker 33 SWE 3:39.4 Race
64 Milne Andy 47 USA 3:39.9 Race
65 Jeffrey Larson 47 USA 3:40.0 No
66 Martin Münz 35 EST 3:40.6 Race
67 Robby Cuthbert 22 USA 3:40.6 Race
68 Riho Klement 21 EST 3:40.9 Race
69 Alessio Berlanda 31 ITA 3:41.0 Race
70 Mart Kevin Põlluste 16 EST 3:41.0 Race
71 Michele Marchi 29 ITA 3:41.4 Race
72 Jarod Supple 19 USA 3:41.9 Race
73 Todd Vigland 41 USA 3:42.0 Race
74 Emanuele Romoli 53 ITA 3:43.0 Race
75 Arvi Suurpere 40 EST 3:43.0 Race
76 Mark Tingle 42 USA 3:43.5 Race
77 Patrick Joslin 19 USA 3:43.8 Race
78 Gordon Kirk 56 CAN 3:43.9 Yes
79 jason zagami 29 USA 3:43.9 Race
80 Corey Park 20 USA 3:43.9 Race
81 RICH WILLIAMS 42 USA 3:44.0 Race
82 Martin Ling 18 EST 3:44.3 Race
83 Adrian Owens 42 USA 3:44.6 Race
84 Ryan Keenan 18 USA 3:45.3 Race
85 Mikael Sandberg 54 SWE 3:45.6 Yes
86 Torbjørn Bekkelien 27 NOR 3:45.7 Yes
87 Levin Zars 18 USA 3:45.9 Race
88 Blair Thompson 41 USA 3:46.3 Race
89 Dan Simoneau 52 USA 3:46.5 Race
90 Paco DeFrancis 18 USA 3:46.9 Race
91 Stacey Skinner 49 USA 3:47.5 Race
92 Raliegh Goessling 19 USA 3:47.9 Race
93 Andrew Tripp 41 USA 3:47.9 Race
94 Indrek Toomas 20 EST 3:49.3 Race
95 Peter Dreissigacker 59 USA 3:49.6 No
96 Stephen Schnoor 20 USA 3:49.6 Race
97 Cody Scott 19 USA 3:49.8 Race
98 Brian Carlson 35 USA 3:49.9 Race
99 Randy Acker 46 USA 3:50.0 Race
100 Milan Baic 51 USA 3:50.0 Race
101 Rainer Elp 18 EST 3:50.1 Race
102 Greg Karabinos 17 USA 3:50.7 Race
103 Marc Gilbertson 41 USA 3:51.2 Race
104 Jake Kenney 21 USA 3:51.2 Race
105 Miloslav Bozdech 45 CAN 3:51.5 Yes
106 Kip Knight 47 USA 3:51.7 Race
107 Lee Peters 22 USA 3:51.9 Race
108 Ergo Rästas 36 EST 3:52.0 Race
109 John Brodhead 66 USA 3:52.9 No
110 Oscar Friedman 16 USA 3:53.0 Race
111 Aivar Vaus 47 EST 3:53.2 Race
112 Walt Meeker 55 USA 3:53.8 Race
113 Simone Gottardi 33 ITA 3:53.9 Race
114 Charles Denune 35 USA 3:54.0 Race
115 Andrea Guerra 49 ITA 3:54.2 Race
116 Derek Pontier 20 USA 3:54.5 Race
117 Stephen Peckiconis 51 USA 3:54.9 Race
118 Aaron Taylor 16 USA 3:54.9 Race
119 Kalle Kiiranen 57 EST 3:55.0 Race
120 Andrew Kroese 30 USA 3:55.3 Race
121 KEVIN HERMAN 25 USA 3:56.1 Race
122 Ed Elliot 63 USA 3:56.1 Race
123 Derrick Lingo 46 USA 3:56.2 Race
124 Ronald Väli 21 EST 3:56.3 Race
125 GENE CISNEROS 63 USA 3:56.3 Race
126 Renzo Resenterra 52 ITA 3:56.8 Race
127 Garrett Geer 16 USA 3:56.9 Race
128 Arto Arukuusk 17 EST 3:57.0 Race
129 Navid Bolourchi 29 USA 3:57.0 Race
130 Siim Vaus 21 EST 3:57.6 Race
131 Jürgen Pulles 17 EST 3:57.7 Race
132 Paul Timmons 41 USA 3:57.8 Race
133 Josh Harrington 16 USA 3:57.8 Race
134 Sam Oftedahl 19 USA 3:58.2 Race
135 Priit Mõtsmees 45 EST 3:58.4 Race
136 David Armstrong 61 USA 3:59.1 No
137 Jeff Olson 25 USA 3:59.4 Race
138 Ross Williams 18 USA 3:59.5 Race
139 Fernando Garzia 49 USA 3:59.9 Race
140 Raymond Harris 34 GER 4:00.0 Race
141 Matt Durand 43 USA 4:00.0 Race
142 Ted Dabbs 45 USA 4:00.3 Race
143 Doug Jackels 45 USA 4:00.3 Race
144 Hugh Pritchard 41 USA 4:00.9 Race
145 P.J. Beck 40 USA 4:01.0 No
146 Markus Himma 17 EST 4:01.2 Race
147 Mike Vigers 17 USA 4:01.3 Race
148 Frank Wojcik 57 USA 4:02.3 Yes
149 Luke Costley 16 USA 4:02.7 Race
150 Wyatt Fereday 22 USA 4:02.9 Race
151 Ergo Kukk 14 EST 4:03.2 Race
152 Mike Yeo 42 USA 4:03.9 Race
153 Marten Margus 17 EST 4:04.1 Race
154 Evan Cover 17 USA 4:04.2 Race
155 Ben Popp 36 USA 4:04.4 Race
156 Ryan White 20 USA 4:04.4 Race
157 Kristjan Mägi 15 EST 4:05.0 Race
158 Javin Pierce 50 USA 4:05.3 Race
159 Bobbi LaRosee 20 USA 4:05.5 Race
160 Randy Smith 49 USA 4:05.5 Race
161 Niko Gia 15 USA 4:05.8 Race
162 Skylar Kenna 15 USA 4:05.9 Race
163 Andrea Micheli 50 ITA 4:06.0 No
164 Max Millslagle 15 USA 4:06.0 Race
165 Lembit Kiviloo 73 EST 4:06.3 Race
166 Fausto Eccher 60 ITA 4:06.6 Race
167 Jack Elder 14 USA 4:06.9 Race
168 Alex White 15 USA 4:06.9 Race
169 Arvid Sikveland 69 USA 4:07.2 Race
170 Matt Gaouette 21 USA 4:07.5 Race
171 Josh Norris 17 USA 4:08.9 Race
172 Jaagup Jõgela 16 EST 4:09.3 Race
173 David Bucholtz 43 USA 4:09.8 Race
174 Jan Markus Raudik 14 EST 4:10.1 Race
175 Tom Helm 52 USA 4:10.1 Race
176 David Smullin 57 USA 4:10.8 Race
177 Gabe Lenzycki 22 USA 4:11.0 Race
178 Paolo Alvari 51 ITA 4:11.5 Race
179 Nabil Aidoud 33 USA 4:12.1 Race
180 Jeff Doering 33 USA 4:12.7 Race
181 Janar Pilvet 20 EST 4:12.9 Race
182 Don Youkey 48 USA 4:13.0 No
183 Andrea Girardi 45 ITA 4:13.2 Race
184 Andrew Bouning 15 USA 4:13.4 Race
185 Sander Pärn 18 EST 4:13.5 Race
186 Adam Schmidt 32 USA 4:14.8 Race
187 John Kostrewza 57 USA 4:14.9 Race
188 Briggs Pierce 16 USA 4:15.2 Race
189 Siim Oras 20 EST 4:15.7 Race
190 Dave reservitz 40 USA 4:15.9 Race
191 Daniel Kibe 26 SWE 4:16.0 Race
192 AJ Pochella 53 USA 4:16.2 Race
193 Matt Moss 17 USA 4:16.7 Race
194 Travis Cole 28 USA 4:16.9 Race
195 Daniel Jorgensen 26 USA 4:17.1 Race
196 Jeff Hammer 44 USA 4:17.1 Race
197 Phil Wood 71 GBR 4:18.2 No
198 KEN FRIEDNASH 54 USA 4:18.4 Race
199 Wil Kirby 16 USA 4:18.5 Race
200 Henning Stavnhaugen 39 NOR 4:18.7 Yes
201 Jeff Belleville 21 USA 4:18.7 Race
202 George Hall 75 USA 4:20.4 No
203 Eric Hanson 44 USA 4:20.7 Race
204 Ethan Rhodes 36 USA 4:20.7 Race
205 John Keenan 57 USA 4:21.4 Race
206 Dean Miller 50 USA 4:21.6 Race
207 Bruce Bearman 50 USA 4:21.8 No
208 RICK SCHRAEDER 63 USA 4:22.0 Race
209 Gregor Soodla 13 EST 4:22.5 Race
210 Joel Hinshaw 49 USA 4:22.9 Race
211 Lars Lind 39 SWE 4:23.4 Race
212 Andy Rockwood 51 USA 4:23.8 Race
213 Bob Emmons 55 USA 4:23.9 Race
214 Warren Taylor 14 USA 4:24.2 Race
215 Bengt Larsson 59 SWE 4:24.3 Race
216 Brian Bennett 67 USA 4:24.8 Yes
217 Fred Dobronz 33 USA 4:24.8 Race
218 Gabe Morcote 17 USA 4:24.9 Race
219 Davide Bert 15 ITA 4:25.6 Race
220 Flavio Daprà 49 ITA 4:26.4 Race
221 MIKE SHONSTRON 70 USA 4:26.6 Race
222 Martin Laporte 41 USA 4:27.2 Race
223 Rikard Sjölin 40 SWE 4:27.5 Race
224 Dane Gray 17 GER 4:27.6 Race
225 Rimmo Rõõm 14 EST 4:27.9 Race
226 Michael Moore 41 USA 4:27.9 Race
227 Dave Oliver 41 USA 4:27.9 Race
228 Dick Gradley 78 GBR 4:28.0 No
229 John Pflughoeft 54 USA 4:28.0 Race
230 Jim Woodburne 70 USA 4:29.7 Race
231 Carter Hall 13 USA 4:29.9 Race
232 Larry Berman 76 USA 4:30.0 No
233 Peter Risshall 44 SWE 4:30.1 Race
234 FRITZ RUNGE 50 USA 4:30.6 Race
235 Zach Brock 25 USA 4:30.9 Race
236 Vootele Jagomägi 14 EST 4:31.8 Race
237 Greg Schmidt 36 USA 4:32.8 Race
238 Adam St.Pierre 29 USA 4:33.3 Race
239 Alan Carter 55 USA 4:33.9 Race
240 Gianmarco Casagrande 41 ITA 4:34.2 Race
241 TOM STOKES 75 USA 4:34.2 Race
242 Tim Woodburne 43 USA 4:34.3 Race
243 Alec Van De Graaff 16 USA 4:34.4 Race
244 DEAN SMITH 84 USA 4:34.4 Race
245 Francesco Rosanelli 23 ITA 4:35.6 Race
246 Ian Morrell 16 USA 4:35.6 Race
247 David Lance 38 GER 4:38.2 Race
248 Peter Ramirez 20 USA 4:39.0 Race
249 Lewis Franco 48 USA 4:39.4 No
250 Tobias Albrigtson 17 USA 4:40.4 Race
251 Blakely Browne 13 USA 4:40.5 No
252 JOHN HUGGINS 52 USA 4:40.6 Race
253 Adam Bennett 19 USA 4:41.0 Race
254 Claude Stone 70 USA 4:41.7 Yes
255 Steve Robinson 41 USA 4:42.9 Race
256 Bruce Chandler 60 USA 4:43.1 Yes
257 Kristjan Uibo 13 EST 4:43.3 Race
258 Logan Wilson 16 USA 4:44.8 Race
259 Marco Segatta 57 ITA 4:45.2 Race
260 Andrew Lainis 52 USA 4:45.8 Race
261 Karl-Cardo Mere 13 EST 4:46.3 Race
262 Tom Lais 56 USA 4:47.0 Race
263 Bob Okeefe 61 USA 4:47.9 Race
264 Jason Wells 39 USA 4:48.1 Race
265 Jeffrey Cueto 61 USA 4:48.3 No
266 Chris Saikali 21 USA 4:48.4 Race
267 Mark Putnam 34 GER 4:49.1 Race
268 Story Reynolds 12 USA 4:49.7 Race
269 Alex Martin 12 USA 4:50.4 Race
270 Dave Rubel 35 USA 4:50.9 Race
271 Toni Tomson 16 EST 4:53.6 Race
272 Brian Pegel-Oden 62 GER 4:56.2 Race
273 Chris Reino 48 USA 4:56.7 Race
274 DAVE BUTCHER 57 USA 4:58.5 Race
275 Don Chandler 35 USA 4:59.9 Race
276 Ian Durand 12 USA 5:00.3 Race
277 Ben Hipple 55 USA 5:00.8 Race
278 Anders Hanson 12 USA 5:01.0 Race
279 Braden Becker 14 USA 5:02.9 Race
280 Jeffrey Kwit 39 USA 5:03.9 Race
281 Kestrel Owens 12 USA 5:07.7 Race
282 Marten Soeson 11 EST 5:08.3 Race
283 Pete LaPlaca 66 USA 5:09.2 Race
284 Eli Kaiser-Odor 25 USA 5:10.9 Race
285 Jürgen Kukk 10 EST 5:16.6 Race
286 Jim McAllister 65 USA 5:19.0 Race
287 Aleksander Luha 9 EST 5:19.6 Race
288 BERTO SANTANA 16 USA 5:21.3 Race
289 Gabriel Choi 17 USA 5:24.1 Race
290 Karl-Markus Lehtoja 10 EST 5:25.4 Race
291 Nick Hudson 17 USA 5:30.5 Race
292 Alexi Lainis 14 USA 5:34.3 Race
293 FRANK KING 78 USA 5:36.2 Race
294 Matthew Lawlor 11 USA 5:37.5 Race
295 Raymond Koni 13 EST 5:39.3 Race
296 Ravi Thaduri 55 USA 5:40.0 Race
297 James Tisdell 11 USA 5:41.7 Race
298 Ben Wasser 12 USA 5:41.8 Race
299 Eben Osborne 10 USA 5:45.0 Race
300 Alexander Greenley 9 GER 5:45.4 Race
301 Abijit Killedar 32 USA 5:46.5 Race
302 Jamie Gough 10 GER 5:48.2 Race
303 Mikee Turner 17 USA 5:48.5 Race
304 Sam Handelman 55 USA 5:58.1 Race
305 Christian King 10 GER 6:00.1 Race
306 Sander Vider 9 EST 6:00.9 Race
307 Lauri Põldoja 11 EST 6:03.8 Race
308 Sayre Lanahan 17 USA 6:05.2 Race
309 Mathew Bergosh 10 GER 6:07.3 Race
310 Nathaniel Wells 10 USA 6:07.7 Race
311 Jordan Davis 11 GER 6:08.0 Race
312 Aleksander Tamm 9 EST 6:10.7 Race
313 Mike Bowers 41 USA 6:12.0 Race
314 Alex Bickart 11 USA 6:15.8 Race
315 Hunter Gutierrez 10 GER 6:18.3 Race
316 Andreas Arras 9 EST 6:20.5 Race
317 Francesco Cavatorta 54 ITA 6:20.8 Race
318 Marlon Guyton 10 GER 6:23.2 Race
319 Guillermo Luna-David 9 GER 6:25.0 Race
320 TED LICHTMAN 71 USA 6:26.0 Race
321 Frank Durham 78 USA 6:26.0 Race
322 Chase Moore 9 GER 6:37.0 Race
323 Kai Wingensiefen 9 USA 6:37.2 Race
324 Chris Moses 10 GER 6:38.2 Race
325 NELSON BOYD 62 USA 6:41.7 Race
326 Hugo-Johannes Nurk 9 EST 6:47.8 Race
327 Elijah Robinson 10 GER 6:47.9 Race
328 Forest Laporte 8 USA 6:48.8 Race
329 Tyrese Harris 9 GER 6:50.8 Race
330 Sean Bergosh 8 GER 6:57.1 Race
331 Ted Kiniry 61 USA 7:00.9 Race
332 Zach Putnam 9 GER 7:03.7 Race
333 Sean Lofflen 8 GER 7:15.7 Race
334 Cameron Flanighan 11 GER 7:20.0 Race
335 Antonio Brazel 9 GER 7:26.0 Race
336 Ralf Kivil 5 EST 7:31.4 Race
337 Deon Smith 10 GER 7:32.6 Race
338 Nikari Andrews 10 GER 7:34.7 Race
339 Andreas Hofmann 11 GER 7:41.5 Race
340 Aiden Martin 8 GER 7:48.3 Race
341 Jerome Hiler 8 GER 7:54.1 Race
342 Jairo Diaz Valdez 8 GER 8:00.4 Race
343 Mark Beals 8 GER 8:02.0 Race
344 Sebastian A 11 USA 8:02.6 No
345 Sebastian Alarcon 11 USA 8:02.6 Race
346 TJ Chini 8 GER 8:10.3 Race
347 Isaiah Moy 10 GER 8:29.0 Race
348 Jermain Washington 9 GER 8:33.3 Race
349 Nathan Nunez 10 GER 8:38.0 Race
350 Hayden Tatum 9 GER 8:40.5 Race
351 Tyler Ybay 8 GER 8:44.5 Race
352 Nicholas Putnam 6 GER 9:00.1 Race
353 Nathaniel Harris 6 GER 9:02.0 Race
354 Govan Henry 9 GER 9:03.9 Race
355 Dominick Reece 8 GER 9:41.8 Race
356 Brian Lewellen 10 GER 9:45.3 Race
357 Kobe Gettys 10 GER 10:13.0 Race
358 Drake Neubauer 8 GER 10:19.2 Race
359 Logan Yuhico 8 GER 10:54.7 Race