SkiErg Sprints 2010

November 12-14, 2010

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Dave Gray 51 GER 3:13.5 No
2 Darren Woods 44 GBR 3:14.0 No
3 Mathjas Juust 18 EST 3:16.3 Race
4 Keith Kantack 21 USA 3:16.7 Race
5 shawn scholl 46 USA 3:17.8 No
6 Tim Conlon-McCombe 33 USA 3:18.2 Yes
7 Chase Hammond 21 USA 3:19.9 Race
8 Jonathon Sanborn 49 USA 3:21.0 Race
8 MATT HAMMEL 31 USA 3:21.0 Race
10 Eric Martin 43 USA 3:21.2 Race
11 Royce Banks 55 GBR 3:21.4 No
12 Phil Tosteson 19 USA 3:21.5 Race
13 Matt Liebsch 27 USA 3:22.0 Race
14 Mark Johnson 23 USA 3:22.9 Race
14 Rickard Bergengren 24 SWE 3:22.9 Yes
16 Urmet Külaots 36 EST 3:23.1 Race
17 Mikko Pietilä 46 SWE 3:23.4 No
18 Allar Kivil 34 EST 3:23.8 Race
19 Nicholas Petterssen 41 USA 3:25.5 No
19 Mike Maccarthy 59 GBR 3:25.5 Yes
21 Dale Sutherland 48 USA 3:25.8 No
22 Fulvio Avi 35 ITA 3:26.1 Race
23 jonathan haisman 43 USA 3:26.6 No
24 Ian Nesbitt 20 USA 3:26.9 Race
25 Anders Brink 36 SWE 3:27.7 Race
26 françois Dubuc 45 FRA 3:27.8 No
27 Evan Dethier 21 USA 3:28.1 Race
28 Tim Campbell 42 USA 3:28.3 Yes
29 JONATHAN KERBY 22 USA 3:28.5 Race
30 Jaak Teppan 26 EST 3:29.7 Race
31 Kody Spencer 18 USA 3:29.9 Race
32 Casey Jones 19 USA 3:30.2 Race
33 Alex Dunne 38 GBR 3:30.7 Yes
34 Hjalmar Schiotz 60 NOR 3:30.8 Yes
35 Nick Kline 14 USA 3:30.9 Race
35 Ross Hawkins 36 RSA 3:30.9 Yes
37 Tarmo Napa 20 EST 3:31.0 Race
38 John Dixon 19 USA 3:31.9 Race
39 Kevin Farrell 35 USA 3:32.4 No
40 Shaun Callaghan 46 GBR 3:32.6 Yes
40 Vello Needrit 33 EST 3:32.6 Race
40 Renzo Bert 46 ITA 3:32.6 Race
43 GRANT MAVIES 40 USA 3:32.7 Race
44 Jeremy Blazer 21 USA 3:32.9 Race
45 Daniel Voisin 35 USA 3:33.0 No
46 Jeff Koch 39 USA 3:33.1 Race
47 Eli Brown 37 USA 3:33.8 Race
48 Kalle Jahns 19 USA 3:34.1 Race
49 Indrek Valge 19 EST 3:35.1 Race
50 Josh Carlson 39 USA 3:35.2 Race
51 Charlie Aarons 52 USA 3:35.5 Race
52 Caleb Lucy 22 USA 3:35.6 Race
53 Paul Buehler 39 USA 3:36.4 No
54 JAMES METIVAN 29 USA 3:36.5 Race
55 Ben Greenwald 19 USA 3:36.9 Race
56 Andrew Rem 44 USA 3:37.5 Race
56 Siim Jõesaar 18 EST 3:37.5 Race
58 Martti Rell 16 EST 3:37.9 Race
58 Bridger Dunnagan 16 USA 3:37.9 No
60 Teet Jagomägi 41 EST 3:38.1 Race
61 BIJAN FATHY 33 USA 3:39.3 Race
62 Mats Störtebecker 33 SWE 3:39.4 Race
63 Milne Andy 47 USA 3:39.9 Race
64 Jeffrey Larson 47 USA 3:40.0 No
65 Robby Cuthbert 22 USA 3:40.6 Race
65 Martin Münz 35 EST 3:40.6 Race
67 Riho Klement 21 EST 3:40.9 Race
68 Alessio Berlanda 31 ITA 3:41.0 Race
68 Mart Kevin Põlluste 16 EST 3:41.0 Race
70 Michele Marchi 29 ITA 3:41.4 Race
71 Jarod Supple 19 USA 3:41.9 Race
72 Todd Vigland 41 USA 3:42.0 Race
73 Arvi Suurpere 40 EST 3:43.0 Race
73 Emanuele Romoli 53 ITA 3:43.0 Race
75 Mark Tingle 42 USA 3:43.5 Race
76 Patrick Joslin 19 USA 3:43.8 Race
77 jason zagami 29 USA 3:43.9 Race
77 Gordon Kirk 56 CAN 3:43.9 Yes
77 Corey Park 20 USA 3:43.9 Race
80 RICH WILLIAMS 42 USA 3:44.0 Race
81 Martin Ling 18 EST 3:44.3 Race
82 Adrian Owens 42 USA 3:44.6 Race
83 Ryan Keenan 18 USA 3:45.3 Race
84 Mikael Sandberg 54 SWE 3:45.6 Yes
85 Torbjørn Bekkelien 27 NOR 3:45.7 Yes
86 Levin Zars 18 USA 3:45.9 Race
87 Blair Thompson 41 USA 3:46.3 Race
88 Dan Simoneau 52 USA 3:46.5 Race
89 Paco DeFrancis 18 USA 3:46.9 Race
90 Stacey Skinner 49 USA 3:47.5 Race
91 Andrew Tripp 41 USA 3:47.9 Race
91 Raliegh Goessling 19 USA 3:47.9 Race
93 Indrek Toomas 20 EST 3:49.3 Race
94 Peter Dreissigacker 59 USA 3:49.6 No
94 Stephen Schnoor 20 USA 3:49.6 Race
96 Cody Scott 19 USA 3:49.8 Race
97 Brian Carlson 35 USA 3:49.9 Race
98 Milan Baic 51 USA 3:50.0 Race
98 Randy Acker 46 USA 3:50.0 Race
100 Rainer Elp 18 EST 3:50.1 Race
101 Greg Karabinos 17 USA 3:50.7 Race
102 Marc Gilbertson 41 USA 3:51.2 Race
102 Jake Kenney 21 USA 3:51.2 Race
104 Miloslav Bozdech 45 CAN 3:51.5 Yes
105 Kip Knight 47 USA 3:51.7 Race
106 Lee Peters 22 USA 3:51.9 Race
107 Ergo Rästas 36 EST 3:52.0 Race
108 John Brodhead 66 USA 3:52.9 No
109 Oscar Friedman 16 USA 3:53.0 Race
110 Aivar Vaus 47 EST 3:53.2 Race
111 Walt Meeker 55 USA 3:53.8 Race
112 Simone Gottardi 33 ITA 3:53.9 Race
113 Charles Denune 35 USA 3:54.0 Race
114 Andrea Guerra 49 ITA 3:54.2 Race
115 Derek Pontier 20 USA 3:54.5 Race
116 Stephen Peckiconis 51 USA 3:54.9 Race
116 Aaron Taylor 16 USA 3:54.9 Race
118 Kalle Kiiranen 57 EST 3:55.0 Race
119 Andrew Kroese 30 USA 3:55.3 Race
120 KEVIN HERMAN 25 USA 3:56.1 Race
120 Ed Elliot 63 USA 3:56.1 Race
122 Derrick Lingo 46 USA 3:56.2 Race
123 Ronald Väli 21 EST 3:56.3 Race
123 GENE CISNEROS 63 USA 3:56.3 Race
125 Renzo Resenterra 52 ITA 3:56.8 Race
126 Garrett Geer 16 USA 3:56.9 Race
127 Navid Bolourchi 29 USA 3:57.0 Race
127 Arto Arukuusk 17 EST 3:57.0 Race
129 Siim Vaus 21 EST 3:57.6 Race
130 Jürgen Pulles 17 EST 3:57.7 Race
131 Josh Harrington 16 USA 3:57.8 Race
131 Paul Timmons 41 USA 3:57.8 Race
133 Sam Oftedahl 19 USA 3:58.2 Race
134 Priit Mõtsmees 45 EST 3:58.4 Race
135 David Armstrong 61 USA 3:59.1 No
136 Jeff Olson 25 USA 3:59.4 Race
137 Ross Williams 18 USA 3:59.5 Race
138 Fernando Garzia 49 USA 3:59.9 Race
139 Raymond Harris 34 GER 4:00.0 Race
139 Matt Durand 43 USA 4:00.0 Race
141 Doug Jackels 45 USA 4:00.3 Race
141 Ted Dabbs 45 USA 4:00.3 Race
143 Hugh Pritchard 41 USA 4:00.9 Race
144 P.J. Beck 40 USA 4:01.0 No
145 Markus Himma 17 EST 4:01.2 Race
146 Mike Vigers 17 USA 4:01.3 Race
147 Frank Wojcik 57 USA 4:02.3 Yes
148 Luke Costley 16 USA 4:02.7 Race
149 Wyatt Fereday 22 USA 4:02.9 Race
150 Ergo Kukk 14 EST 4:03.2 Race
151 Mike Yeo 42 USA 4:03.9 Race
152 Marten Margus 17 EST 4:04.1 Race
153 Evan Cover 17 USA 4:04.2 Race
154 Ryan White 20 USA 4:04.4 Race
154 Ben Popp 36 USA 4:04.4 Race
156 Kristjan Mägi 15 EST 4:05.0 Race
157 Javin Pierce 50 USA 4:05.3 Race
158 Bobbi LaRosee 20 USA 4:05.5 Race
158 Randy Smith 49 USA 4:05.5 Race
160 Niko Gia 15 USA 4:05.8 Race
161 Skylar Kenna 15 USA 4:05.9 Race
162 Andrea Micheli 50 ITA 4:06.0 No
162 Max Millslagle 15 USA 4:06.0 Race
164 Lembit Kiviloo 73 EST 4:06.3 Race
165 Fausto Eccher 60 ITA 4:06.6 Race
166 Jack Elder 14 USA 4:06.9 Race
166 Alex White 15 USA 4:06.9 Race
168 Arvid Sikveland 69 USA 4:07.2 Race
169 Matt Gaouette 21 USA 4:07.5 Race
170 Josh Norris 17 USA 4:08.9 Race
171 Jaagup Jõgela 16 EST 4:09.3 Race
172 David Bucholtz 43 USA 4:09.8 Race
173 Jan Markus Raudik 14 EST 4:10.1 Race
173 Tom Helm 52 USA 4:10.1 Race
175 David Smullin 57 USA 4:10.8 Race
176 Gabe Lenzycki 22 USA 4:11.0 Race
177 Paolo Alvari 51 ITA 4:11.5 Race
178 Nabil Aidoud 33 USA 4:12.1 Race
179 Jeff Doering 33 USA 4:12.7 Race
180 Janar Pilvet 20 EST 4:12.9 Race
181 Don Youkey 48 USA 4:13.0 No
182 Andrea Girardi 45 ITA 4:13.2 Race
183 Andrew Bouning 15 USA 4:13.4 Race
184 Sander Pärn 18 EST 4:13.5 Race
185 Adam Schmidt 32 USA 4:14.8 Race
186 John Kostrewza 57 USA 4:14.9 Race
187 Briggs Pierce 16 USA 4:15.2 Race
188 Siim Oras 20 EST 4:15.7 Race
189 Dave reservitz 40 USA 4:15.9 Race
190 Daniel Kibe 26 SWE 4:16.0 Race
191 AJ Pochella 53 USA 4:16.2 Race
192 Matt Moss 17 USA 4:16.7 Race
193 Travis Cole 28 USA 4:16.9 Race
194 Daniel Jorgensen 26 USA 4:17.1 Race
194 Jeff Hammer 44 USA 4:17.1 Race
196 Phil Wood 71 GBR 4:18.2 No
197 KEN FRIEDNASH 54 USA 4:18.4 Race
198 Wil Kirby 16 USA 4:18.5 Race
199 Henning Stavnhaugen 39 NOR 4:18.7 Yes
199 Jeff Belleville 21 USA 4:18.7 Race
201 George Hall 75 USA 4:20.4 No
202 Ethan Rhodes 36 USA 4:20.7 Race
202 Eric Hanson 44 USA 4:20.7 Race
204 John Keenan 57 USA 4:21.4 Race
205 Dean Miller 50 USA 4:21.6 Race
206 Bruce Bearman 50 USA 4:21.8 No
207 RICK SCHRAEDER 63 USA 4:22.0 Race
208 Gregor Soodla 13 EST 4:22.5 Race
209 Joel Hinshaw 49 USA 4:22.9 Race
210 Lars Lind 39 SWE 4:23.4 Race
211 Andy Rockwood 51 USA 4:23.8 Race
212 Bob Emmons 55 USA 4:23.9 Race
213 Warren Taylor 14 USA 4:24.2 Race
214 Bengt Larsson 59 SWE 4:24.3 Race
215 Brian Bennett 67 USA 4:24.8 Yes
215 Fred Dobronz 33 USA 4:24.8 Race
217 Gabe Morcote 17 USA 4:24.9 Race
218 Davide Bert 15 ITA 4:25.6 Race
219 Flavio Daprà 49 ITA 4:26.4 Race
220 MIKE SHONSTRON 70 USA 4:26.6 Race
221 Martin Laporte 41 USA 4:27.2 Race
222 Rikard Sjölin 40 SWE 4:27.5 Race
223 Dane Gray 17 GER 4:27.6 Race
224 Rimmo Rõõm 14 EST 4:27.9 Race
224 Michael Moore 41 USA 4:27.9 Race
224 Dave Oliver 41 USA 4:27.9 Race
227 John Pflughoeft 54 USA 4:28.0 Race
227 Dick Gradley 78 GBR 4:28.0 No
229 Jim Woodburne 70 USA 4:29.7 Race
230 Carter Hall 13 USA 4:29.9 Race
231 Larry Berman 76 USA 4:30.0 No
232 Peter Risshall 44 SWE 4:30.1 Race
233 FRITZ RUNGE 50 USA 4:30.6 Race
234 Zach Brock 25 USA 4:30.9 Race
235 Vootele Jagomägi 14 EST 4:31.8 Race
236 Greg Schmidt 36 USA 4:32.8 Race
237 Adam St.Pierre 29 USA 4:33.3 Race
238 Alan Carter 55 USA 4:33.9 Race
239 Gianmarco Casagrande 41 ITA 4:34.2 Race
239 TOM STOKES 75 USA 4:34.2 Race
241 Tim Woodburne 43 USA 4:34.3 Race
242 Alec Van De Graaff 16 USA 4:34.4 Race
242 DEAN SMITH 84 USA 4:34.4 Race
244 Ian Morrell 16 USA 4:35.6 Race
244 Francesco Rosanelli 23 ITA 4:35.6 Race
246 David Lance 38 GER 4:38.2 Race
247 Peter Ramirez 20 USA 4:39.0 Race
248 Lewis Franco 48 USA 4:39.4 No
249 Tobias Albrigtson 17 USA 4:40.4 Race
250 Blakely Browne 13 USA 4:40.5 No
251 JOHN HUGGINS 52 USA 4:40.6 Race
252 Adam Bennett 19 USA 4:41.0 Race
253 Claude Stone 70 USA 4:41.7 Yes
254 Steve Robinson 41 USA 4:42.9 Race
255 Bruce Chandler 60 USA 4:43.1 Yes
256 Kristjan Uibo 13 EST 4:43.3 Race
257 Logan Wilson 16 USA 4:44.8 Race
258 Marco Segatta 57 ITA 4:45.2 Race
259 Andrew Lainis 52 USA 4:45.8 Race
260 Karl-Cardo Mere 13 EST 4:46.3 Race
261 Tom Lais 56 USA 4:47.0 Race
262 Bob Okeefe 61 USA 4:47.9 Race
263 Jason Wells 39 USA 4:48.1 Race
264 Jeffrey Cueto 61 USA 4:48.3 No
265 Chris Saikali 21 USA 4:48.4 Race
266 Mark Putnam 34 GER 4:49.1 Race
267 Story Reynolds 12 USA 4:49.7 Race
268 Alex Martin 12 USA 4:50.4 Race
269 Dave Rubel 35 USA 4:50.9 Race
270 Toni Tomson 16 EST 4:53.6 Race
271 Brian Pegel-Oden 62 GER 4:56.2 Race
272 Chris Reino 48 USA 4:56.7 Race
273 DAVE BUTCHER 57 USA 4:58.5 Race
274 Don Chandler 35 USA 4:59.9 Race
275 Ian Durand 12 USA 5:00.3 Race
276 Ben Hipple 55 USA 5:00.8 Race
277 Anders Hanson 12 USA 5:01.0 Race
278 Braden Becker 14 USA 5:02.9 Race
279 Jeffrey Kwit 39 USA 5:03.9 Race
280 Kestrel Owens 12 USA 5:07.7 Race
281 Marten Soeson 11 EST 5:08.3 Race
282 Pete LaPlaca 66 USA 5:09.2 Race
283 Eli Kaiser-Odor 25 USA 5:10.9 Race
284 Jürgen Kukk 10 EST 5:16.6 Race
285 Jim McAllister 65 USA 5:19.0 Race
286 Aleksander Luha 9 EST 5:19.6 Race
287 BERTO SANTANA 16 USA 5:21.3 Race
288 Gabriel Choi 17 USA 5:24.1 Race
289 Karl-Markus Lehtoja 10 EST 5:25.4 Race
290 Nick Hudson 17 USA 5:30.5 Race
291 Alexi Lainis 14 USA 5:34.3 Race
292 FRANK KING 78 USA 5:36.2 Race
293 Matthew Lawlor 11 USA 5:37.5 Race
294 Raymond Koni 13 EST 5:39.3 Race
295 Ravi Thaduri 55 USA 5:40.0 Race
296 James Tisdell 11 USA 5:41.7 Race
297 Ben Wasser 12 USA 5:41.8 Race
298 Eben Osborne 10 USA 5:45.0 Race
299 Alexander Greenley 9 GER 5:45.4 Race
300 Abijit Killedar 32 USA 5:46.5 Race
301 Jamie Gough 10 GER 5:48.2 Race
302 Mikee Turner 17 USA 5:48.5 Race
303 Sam Handelman 55 USA 5:58.1 Race
304 Christian King 10 GER 6:00.1 Race
305 Sander Vider 9 EST 6:00.9 Race
306 Lauri Põldoja 11 EST 6:03.8 Race
307 Sayre Lanahan 17 USA 6:05.2 Race
308 Mathew Bergosh 10 GER 6:07.3 Race
309 Nathaniel Wells 10 USA 6:07.7 Race
310 Jordan Davis 11 GER 6:08.0 Race
311 Aleksander Tamm 9 EST 6:10.7 Race
312 Mike Bowers 41 USA 6:12.0 Race
313 Alex Bickart 11 USA 6:15.8 Race
314 Hunter Gutierrez 10 GER 6:18.3 Race
315 Andreas Arras 9 EST 6:20.5 Race
316 Francesco Cavatorta 54 ITA 6:20.8 Race
317 Marlon Guyton 10 GER 6:23.2 Race
318 Guillermo Luna-David 9 GER 6:25.0 Race
319 TED LICHTMAN 71 USA 6:26.0 Race
319 Frank Durham 78 USA 6:26.0 Race
321 Chase Moore 9 GER 6:37.0 Race
322 Kai Wingensiefen 9 USA 6:37.2 Race
323 Chris Moses 10 GER 6:38.2 Race
324 NELSON BOYD 62 USA 6:41.7 Race
325 Hugo-Johannes Nurk 9 EST 6:47.8 Race
326 Elijah Robinson 10 GER 6:47.9 Race
327 Forest Laporte 8 USA 6:48.8 Race
328 Tyrese Harris 9 GER 6:50.8 Race
329 Sean Bergosh 8 GER 6:57.1 Race
330 Ted Kiniry 61 USA 7:00.9 Race
331 Zach Putnam 9 GER 7:03.7 Race
332 Sean Lofflen 8 GER 7:15.7 Race
333 Cameron Flanighan 11 GER 7:20.0 Race
334 Antonio Brazel 9 GER 7:26.0 Race
335 Ralf Kivil 5 EST 7:31.4 Race
336 Deon Smith 10 GER 7:32.6 Race
337 Nikari Andrews 10 GER 7:34.7 Race
338 Andreas Hofmann 11 GER 7:41.5 Race
339 Aiden Martin 8 GER 7:48.3 Race
340 Jerome Hiler 8 GER 7:54.1 Race
341 Jairo Diaz Valdez 8 GER 8:00.4 Race
342 Mark Beals 8 GER 8:02.0 Race
343 Sebastian A 11 USA 8:02.6 No
343 Sebastian Alarcon 11 USA 8:02.6 Race
345 TJ Chini 8 GER 8:10.3 Race
346 Isaiah Moy 10 GER 8:29.0 Race
347 Jermain Washington 9 GER 8:33.3 Race
348 Nathan Nunez 10 GER 8:38.0 Race
349 Hayden Tatum 9 GER 8:40.5 Race
350 Tyler Ybay 8 GER 8:44.5 Race
351 Nicholas Putnam 6 GER 9:00.1 Race
352 Nathaniel Harris 6 GER 9:02.0 Race
353 Govan Henry 9 GER 9:03.9 Race
354 Dominick Reece 8 GER 9:41.8 Race
355 Brian Lewellen 10 GER 9:45.3 Race
356 Kobe Gettys 10 GER 10:13.0 Race
357 Drake Neubauer 8 GER 10:19.2 Race
358 Logan Yuhico 8 GER 10:54.7 Race