SkiErg Sprints 2013

November 08–November 10

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Thomas Johnson 41 USA 3:05.4 Yes
2 Aaron Fondry 28 USA 3:05.6 Yes
3 Gavin Grant 50 CAN 3:11.9 Yes
4 Paul Kienker 24 USA 3:13.5 Yes
5 Daniel Netz 30 SWE 3:14.3 No
6 Shawn Christian 26 USA 3:14.5 No
7 Patrick Gilles 30 USA 3:14.6 Race
8 Adam Olson 23 USA 3:15.2 Race
9 Jake Jones 26 USA 3:16.2 Race
10 Mike Bartley 39 USA 3:16.2 Race
11 Vahur Teppan 28 EST 3:17.7 Race
12 Allar Soo 21 EST 3:17.8 Race
13 johan åberg 34 SWE 3:18.0 No
14 Johan Åström 34 SWE 3:18.0 Race
15 Matt Owen 26 USA 3:18.2 Yes
16 Drew Patterson 32 USA 3:18.6 No
17 Gustav Barkman 32 SWE 3:18.6 Yes
18 Dave Gray 54 GER 3:18.9 No
19 Daniel Olsson 39 SWE 3:19.4 No
20 Matt Hammel 34 USA 3:19.6 Race
21 Eiko Toom 29 EST 3:20.0 Race
22 Marcus Andersson 20 SWE 3:20.0 Race
23 Rickard Bergengren 27 SWE 3:21.1 Yes
24 Thomas Andersson 47 SWE 3:21.4 No
25 Alex Riess 38 GER 3:21.7 Race
26 Tim Conlon-McCombe 36 USA 3:22.0 Yes
27 Allar Kivil 37 EST 3:22.1 Race
28 Scott Helsley 41 USA 3:24.3 Yes
29 Benny Lindroos 38 SWE 3:24.9 Yes
30 Sean Gale 44 USA 3:24.9 Race
31 Jens Carlevi 35 SWE 3:25.3 Race
32 Jack Anderson 27 USA 3:25.7 No
33 josh carlson 42 USA 3:25.8 No
34 Johan Månflod 48 SWE 3:26.1 Yes
35 Matthew Meyer 31 USA 3:26.3 Race
36 Johan Palmér 28 SWE 3:26.9 No
37 Erik Wickström 31 SWE 3:27.2 Yes
38 Greg Hammond 43 USA 3:27.3 Race
39 Matt Fethke 43 USA 3:27.7 Race
40 WILLIAM NURGE 51 USA 3:28.1 Race
41 Sam Cordell 38 USA 3:28.4 Race
42 Adam Wobach 29 USA 3:28.7 Race
43 Mikael Eriksson 53 SWE 3:28.7 Race
44 Oscar Bergenholtz 30 SWE 3:28.9 Yes
45 Warren Boizot 43 USA 3:29.0 Race
46 John Phillips 23 USA 3:29.4 No
47 Ben Butz 29 USA 3:29.4 Race
48 Emil Folkesson 20 SWE 3:29.5 No
49 Keith Kubiesa 25 USA 3:29.8 Race
50 Nick Crawford 26 USA 3:29.9 Race
51 Piet Dudly 25 USA 3:29.9 Race
52 Mats Störtebecker 36 SWE 3:30.0 No
53 Forrest Hamilton 15 USA 3:30.5 Race
54 Stu Beath 27 USA 3:30.8 No
55 Vallo Vardja 40 EST 3:31.5 Race
56 Brice Thompson 40 USA 3:31.5 Race
57 Per-olov Eklund 33 SWE 3:31.8 No
58 Thomas Hjelm 46 SWE 3:31.8 Yes
59 Denis Campbell 26 USA 3:31.8 Race
60 Martin Persson 31 SWE 3:32.5 Race
61 Gordon Kirk 59 CAN 3:33.2 Yes
62 Ryan Reisdorf 24 USA 3:33.6 Race
63 Perren Miles 37 RSA 3:33.9 Yes
64 Renzo Bert 49 ITA 3:34.0 No
65 Andreas Sembrandt 28 SWE 3:34.2 Race
66 Bijan Fathy 36 USA 3:34.5 Race
67 Allan Kiviselg 35 EST 3:34.8 Race
68 Mitch James 26 GBR 3:34.9 Race
69 Marco Petrik 36 GER 3:35.1 No
70 Ross Hughes 22 GBR 3:35.1 Race
71 Andres Nurk 40 EST 3:35.8 Race
72 Karl Edelmann 31 USA 3:35.8 Race
73 Runar Strandskogen 52 NOR 3:36.0 Yes
74 Mattias Lindgren 32 SWE 3:36.3 Race
75 James Kitchen 28 GBR 3:36.7 Race
76 Jeffrey Williams 51 USA 3:37.1 Yes
77 Chris Betz 24 GER 3:37.2 Race
78 Karl Prtichard 28 GBR 3:37.2 Race
79 Lukas Lundbeck 30 GER 3:37.4 No
80 Samuel Forslund 60 SWE 3:37.4 Race
81 Patrick Zoremba 24 GER 3:38.1 Race
82 Robert Steigerwald 31 GER 3:38.3 Race
83 Simon Gunnarsson 24 SWE 3:38.4 No
84 Simon Thompson 35 USA 3:38.6 Race
85 Todd Marzolf 36 USA 3:38.9 Yes
86 Magnus Johansson 42 SWE 3:39.0 Yes
87 Robbie Balogh 33 GBR 3:39.4 Race
88 Kevin Cherry 51 USA 3:39.7 Yes
89 Johannes Gattermann 18 GER 3:39.8 Race
90 Darren Thompson 30 GBR 3:39.8 Race
91 Joe Jensen 40 USA 3:40.2 Race
92 Garret Williams 27 USA 3:40.2 Race
93 Steve Roedde 59 CAN 3:40.8 Yes
94 Thomas Rex 41 SWE 3:41.1 Race
95 Jazz van Rensburg 34 RSA 3:41.3 Yes
96 Ryan Ping 37 USA 3:41.3 No
97 Micheal Beres 30 USA 3:41.4 Race
98 Philip Bauer 17 GER 3:41.9 Race
99 Dan Perkins 42 USA 3:41.9 Race
100 Tim Kelson 31 USA 3:42.2 Race
101 Allen Pettis 45 USA 3:42.4 Race
102 Sander Tars 19 EST 3:42.6 Race
103 Nick Desmuke 22 USA 3:42.8 No
104 Sam Krieg 37 USA 3:42.9 No
105 Mattias Björck 34 SWE 3:43.0 Yes
106 Brian Lothridge 54 USA 3:43.0 Race
107 Ben Fellenz 33 USA 3:43.1 Race
108 Andreas Bertilsköld 39 SWE 3:43.4 Race
109 Gregory Ferger 37 USA 3:43.6 Race
110 Bill Etsweiler 60 USA 3:43.9 Yes
111 Arvo Raja 52 EST 3:43.9 Race
112 Greg Burch 42 USA 3:43.9 Race
113 Ben Sullivan 38 GBR 3:44.1 Race
114 Chris Lomen 25 USA 3:44.4 Race
115 Scott Decker 52 USA 3:44.8 Race
116 Chris Rhea 34 USA 3:44.8 Race
117 JOHN REUTER 28 USA 3:45.1 Race
118 Adam Rosenthal 56 USA 3:45.2 Race
119 Dick Dreissigacker 66 USA 3:45.5 No
120 Doug Mcintosh 34 USA 3:45.8 Race
121 Javier Contreres 27 USA 3:46.4 Race
122 John Bradley 49 AUS 3:46.5 No
123 Johan Östberg 24 SWE 3:47.2 Race
124 Joe Feider 37 USA 3:47.4 Race
125 David Hislop(LWT) 57 GBR 3:47.7 No
126 Otto Lindeberg 28 SWE 3:47.8 Race
127 Jonas Lundmark 35 SWE 3:47.8 Race
128 Patrick Brady 27 USA 3:47.8 Race
129 MIKE GOITINDIA 44 USA 3:48.5 Race
130 Tom Quandt 29 USA 3:48.9 Race
131 Matt Sandy 32 USA 3:49.2 Race
132 Derek Wood 17 USA 3:49.5 Race
133 Kyle Senesac 32 USA 3:49.6 Race
134 Tony Schan 41 USA 3:49.8 Race
135 Ryan Jackson 16 CAN 3:49.9 Race
136 Chuck McClure 36 USA 3:50.0 Race
137 Zane Bickler 22 USA 3:50.2 Race
138 Derek Nordeen 42 USA 3:50.4 Yes
139 Scott Berger 28 USA 3:50.4 Race
140 Kaarel Kullamaa 17 EST 3:50.6 Race
141 Ian Penrice 46 GBR 3:50.9 No
142 Johannes Matusin 16 GER 3:50.9 Race
143 Nathan Englander 43 USA 3:50.9 Race
144 Joe Ring 42 USA 3:50.9 Race
145 Ted Svensson 33 SWE 3:50.9 Race
146 Staffan André 39 SWE 3:51.8 Yes
147 John Dobbe 33 USA 3:52.5 Race
148 Peter Harris 61 USA 3:52.5 Race
149 Steve Gilles 63 USA 3:52.8 Race
150 Dan Fearn 24 GBR 3:53.3 Race
151 m upton 51 USA 3:53.6 Yes
152 Rich Willams 45 USA 3:53.9 Race
153 Chritan Siedal 24 USA 3:53.9 Race
154 Rasmus Lõhmus 17 EST 3:54.0 Race
155 Terry Dobkins 61 USA 3:54.0 Race
156 George Barbee 46 USA 3:54.4 No
157 Daniel Fischer 15 USA 3:54.4 Race
158 Matt Comneck 27 USA 3:54.6 Race
159 Paul Hathaway 45 USA 3:54.9 Race
160 Taavi Tammik 20 EST 3:55.1 Race
161 Ülari Kais 25 EST 3:55.3 Race
162 Max Faith 33 USA 3:55.5 Race
163 Peter Risshall 17 SWE 3:55.6 Race
164 Jay Pedro 46 USA 3:55.9 Race
165 Jimmi Strömberg 29 SWE 3:56.0 Race
166 Emil Cerdier 35 SWE 3:56.5 Race
167 Ryan Mcabee 30 USA 3:56.6 Race
168 Roy Stumpf 46 USA 3:56.7 Race
169 Nick Reckinger 31 USA 3:57.0 Race
170 Andrea Guerra 52 ITA 3:57.1 Yes
171 Drake Sladky 41 GER 3:57.2 Race
172 Urmas Kadak 46 EST 3:57.2 Race
173 TJ Thomas 26 USA 3:57.9 No
174 Fausto Eccher 63 ITA 3:58.7 Yes
175 Eric Dreyer 48 USA 3:58.8 Race
176 Rick Bragg 43 USA 3:58.9 Race
177 Joey Foster 17 CAN 3:59.2 Race
178 Ben Cofer 25 USA 3:59.2 Race
179 Alec MacLean 13 CAN 3:59.6 Race
180 Cole Morrison 15 USA 3:59.8 Race
181 Christian Eisen 36 GER 3:59.8 Race
182 Kyle Reinhardt 14 CAN 3:59.9 Race
183 WOLF RIEHLE 50 USA 4:00.0 Race
184 Paul Froehle 53 USA 4:00.1 Race
185 Jeff Cramer 46 USA 4:00.2 Race
186 Christian Schroeder 31 GER 4:00.3 Race
187 DAN  YOUNG 51 USA 4:00.3 Race
188 Raido Mitt 22 EST 4:00.5 Race
189 Kurt Hall 54 USA 4:00.7 Race
190 Remo marti 47 USA 4:00.8 Race
191 Justin Sprague 30 USA 4:01.1 Race
192 Tobias Lausser 16 GER 4:01.1 Race
193 BRIAN ELKINS 57 USA 4:01.2 Race
194 Jeff Murphy 44 USA 4:01.4 Race
195 Kristjan Uibo 16 EST 4:01.6 Race
196 Mike Sprunger 37 USA 4:01.8 Race
197 Joe Vadeboncoeur 52 USA 4:01.9 Race
198 Charlton Martin 46 USA 4:01.9 Race
199 Nick Werkmann 29 USA 4:02.1 No
200 JEFF SHIVER 43 USA 4:02.1 Race
201 Daniel Sandreuther 26 GER 4:02.3 Race
202 Dennis Smith 47 USA 4:02.5 Race
203 Dave Kirschenmann 38 USA 4:02.6 Race
204 Robert Horney 33 SWE 4:02.9 Yes
205 Jack Treloar 23 GBR 4:02.9 Race
206 Paul Highum 20 USA 4:02.9 Race
207 Jan-Olov Larsson 63 SWE 4:02.9 Race
208 Christian Eberle 27 GER 4:03.1 Race
209 Nate Wheldon 41 USA 4:03.3 Race
210 Ari Gould 52 USA 4:03.4 Race
211 Scott Hausman 28 USA 4:03.8 Race
212 randy anderson 49 USA 4:04.1 Yes
213 Terry Lee 53 USA 4:04.1 Race
214 Jeremy Kuykendall 28 USA 4:04.1 Race
215 Mike Arrigoni 47 USA 4:04.2 Race
216 Aivo Liksor 55 EST 4:04.3 Race
217 Bertil Svensson 66 SWE 4:04.3 Race
218 Ted Stolberg 64 USA 4:04.4 Race
219 Christian Stibor 31 GER 4:04.7 Race
220 Marti Quosig 32 GER 4:04.9 Race
221 Francis Jennings 19 GBR 4:05.9 Race
222 Mike Revello 23 USA 4:06.1 Race
223 Jeff Fereday 63 USA 4:06.4 Race
224 Vootele Jagomägi 17 EST 4:06.5 Race
225 Christian Dandrea 29 USA 4:06.9 Race
226 Tristan Markov 17 CAN 4:07.0 Race
227 Darren Kilgore 48 USA 4:07.2 Race
228 Charles Svensson 37 SWE 4:07.4 Race
229 Rauno Mällo 14 EST 4:07.6 Race
230 Sam Wiley 17 USA 4:07.7 Race
231 Tom Barker 60 USA 4:07.8 Race
232 Alex Burkalov 46 USA 4:07.8 Race
233 Nathan Johnston 17 CAN 4:07.9 Race
234 Bill Rhoades 62 USA 4:08.4 Yes
235 Lowell Caylor 72 USA 4:08.4 Yes
236 Leif Persson 56 SWE 4:08.5 No
237 Finn Dodgson 14 CAN 4:08.6 Race
238 Dave Roy 31 USA 4:09.0 No
239 Graham Bramblett 37 USA 4:09.1 Race
240 Brian Dendy 29 USA 4:09.3 Race
241 Chris Dapson 17 USA 4:09.6 Race
242 Bruce Willams 62 USA 4:09.7 Race
243 Matt Bathon 30 USA 4:09.8 No
244 Tom Russell 27 USA 4:10.5 No
245 Sven Kretschmar 33 GER 4:10.5 Race
246 John LaRoche 42 USA 4:10.7 Race
247 Alexander Scheifele 15 GER 4:10.9 Race
248 Andres Rõõm 14 EST 4:11.3 Race
249 Soran Aksoy 14 GER 4:12.0 Race
250 Daniel Burman 33 SWE 4:12.2 Race
251 Daniel Wohlfahrt 25 GER 4:12.2 Race
252 Ramon Elder 54 USA 4:13.0 Race
253 Clay Swanson 49 USA 4:13.6 Race
254 Zack Glazer 24 USA 4:13.6 Race
255 Kevin Fermanich 50 USA 4:13.7 Race
256 Scott LeBrun 44 USA 4:14.7 Race
257 John Marriott 51 USA 4:14.9 Yes
258 Edwin Suchold 23 GER 4:14.9 Race
259 Marten Soeson 14 EST 4:14.9 Race
260 Phil Nelson 54 USA 4:15.0 Race
261 Kieran Jones 17 CAN 4:15.3 Race
262 Drew Bursay 19 CAN 4:15.9 Race
263 Trent Chandler 29 USA 4:15.9 Race
264 Andy Kemp 55 USA 4:16.3 Race
265 Michael Chadek 59 USA 4:16.4 Race
266 Marcus Duncan 18 USA 4:17.0 Race
267 Marco Anastasio 16 USA 4:17.2 Race
268 Daniel Macon 36 USA 4:17.6 Race
269 Benjamin Lueftner 29 GER 4:18.0 Race
270 Matt moreau 58 USA 4:18.1 Race
271 Harold Fischer 47 USA 4:18.3 Race
272 Nate Sears 18 USA 4:18.6 Race
273 Igor Gendelman 48 USA 4:18.6 Race
274 Martin Bubenheimer 37 GER 4:19.1 Race
275 Michael Mcclure 37 USA 4:19.9 Race
276 Tony Cardenas 34 USA 4:20.7 Race
277 Declan Barber 14 CAN 4:20.7 Race
278 Allen Dolphon 21 USA 4:20.9 Race
279 GRADY BURNETT 52 USA 4:21.9 Race
280 Roland Graf 46 GER 4:22.8 Race
281 Fran Long 56 USA 4:22.9 Race
282 Marcel Fiedler 15 GER 4:23.2 Race
283 Mason Hayutin 44 USA 4:24.0 Race
284 Bob Magan 44 USA 4:24.2 Race
285 Chip Plummer 62 USA 4:25.3 Race
286 Had Beatty 73 USA 4:25.4 Race
287 Ryan Touponce 31 USA 4:25.7 Race
288 MARK HADLEY 52 USA 4:25.7 Race
289 Curran Doyle 18 USA 4:26.2 Race
290 Clark Smith 27 USA 4:26.8 No
291 Ryan Lund 39 USA 4:27.0 Race
292 Kurtis Clement 18 CAN 4:27.9 Race
293 Derek Jack 16 USA 4:28.6 Race
294 Aleksander Luha 12 EST 4:29.3 Race
295 Ryan Jennings 45 USA 4:30.4 Race
296 Eric Thum 59 USA 4:30.4 Race
297 Dennise Champine 71 USA 4:30.7 Race
298 Jacob Hanson 16 CAN 4:30.9 Race
299 Kennet Fredriksson 54 SWE 4:31.2 Race
300 GEORGE KIRK 52 USA 4:31.8 Race
301 Joe Creedon 62 USA 4:32.4 Race
302 Dominik Herrmann 20 GER 4:32.7 Race
303 Jake Hughes 20 USA 4:33.5 No
304 Martin Walsh 16 EST 4:34.5 Race
305 John Huggins 55 USA 4:36.0 Race
306 Kyle Miller 17 USA 4:36.1 Race
307 Jack Caravela 48 USA 4:36.3 Race
308 Michael Gilbert 41 USA 4:36.6 Race
309 Matt Dustin 34 USA 4:36.6 Race
310 Dan Plasencio 28 USA 4:36.7 Race
311 Lance Christenson 37 USA 4:36.7 Race
312 Robert Richenberger 47 USA 4:38.4 Race
313 Tom Rebbit 38 SWE 4:38.6 Race
314 Tom Damery 18 USA 4:39.6 Race
315 Jerry Dreckman 52 USA 4:40.7 Race
316 Marcel Pickelmann 16 GER 4:41.0 Race
317 Jackson Jennings 13 USA 4:41.9 Race
318 Sam Moss 15 USA 4:42.3 Race
319 Jürgen Kukk 13 EST 4:42.5 Race
320 Dave Richardson 44 CAN 4:42.9 Race
321 John Rassman 45 USA 4:42.9 Race
322 Andy Brillant 64 USA 4:43.4 Race
323 James McMahon 28 USA 4:44.4 Race
324 Tommaso Calzolari 37 ITA 4:44.8 Race
325 Pascal Pickelmann 12 GER 4:45.7 Race
326 James Tisdell 14 USA 4:45.9 Race
327 William Gordon 13 CAN 4:47.2 Race
328 Mike Robinson 64 USA 4:47.2 Race
329 Stephen Hogue 19 USA 4:47.9 Race
330 Hans Ernst 13 USA 4:49.3 Race
331 William Nisser 56 SWE 4:49.7 Race
332 David Malo 60 USA 4:50.6 Race
333 George Hall 78 USA 4:50.9 No
334 Wolfgang Niklas 57 GER 4:52.3 Race
335 Chris Bean 61 USA 4:53.5 Race
336 Rasmus Tammjärv 12 EST 4:53.9 Race
337 Wes Fermanich 14 USA 4:54.2 Race
338 Theo Penrice 16 GBR 4:56.7 No
339 John Bell 74 USA 4:56.8 Race
340 Erik Maasik 70 EST 4:57.2 Race
341 Sam Pyser 14 USA 4:57.4 Race
342 Peter Nelson 48 USA 4:58.3 Yes
343 Dennis Boyle 63 USA 5:01.7 Race
344 Aleksander Tamm 12 EST 5:07.1 Race
345 Mark McIntosh 55 USA 5:11.6 Race
346 Koop Alkema 49 CAN 5:11.9 Race
347 Justin Geyer 18 USA 5:13.0 Race
348 Cohlton Andrus 10 GER 5:13.3 Race
349 Neil Pyser 53 USA 5:15.0 Race
350 Kenny Walker 29 USA 5:18.2 Race
351 Glen Baker 64 USA 5:19.6 Race
352 Dan Brainerd 14 USA 5:20.8 Race
353 Oliver Spencer 13 USA 5:21.6 Race
354 Joel Endrik Pärnpuu 12 EST 5:23.1 Race
355 Brennan Wong 14 CAN 5:23.5 Race
356 Matt Sheehan 18 USA 5:24.2 Race
357 Collin Connery 13 USA 5:24.3 Race
358 Dave Butcher 60 USA 5:24.6 Race
359 Jose Espinel 13 USA 5:25.1 Race
360 Jason Pekos 15 CAN 5:26.1 Race
361 Tim Beyer 57 USA 5:28.8 Race
362 Kaspar Tamm 12 EST 5:31.8 Race
363 Adrian Marcolini 15 CAN 5:32.9 Race
364 TODD MANDEVILLE 42 USA 5:33.6 Race
365 Ralf Kivil 8 EST 5:35.7 Race
366 Will Genaway 15 USA 5:36.1 Race
367 Christian Gregory 15 USA 5:39.8 Race
368 Hugo Johannes Nurk 12 EST 5:41.6 Race
369 Joe Garner 69 USA 5:42.2 Race
370 BUEY GROSSMAN 11 USA 5:44.8 Race
371 Elias Humal 12 EST 5:46.4 Race
372 Steve Basch 73 USA 5:47.3 Race
373 Luke Stewart 9 GER 5:48.7 Race
374 Ed means 73 USA 5:49.0 Race
375 Isiah Gillespie 10 GER 5:50.0 Race
376 Will Ernst 11 USA 5:52.3 Race
377 Jevvin De Jarlar 11 GER 5:53.2 Race
378 Conner Steeno 11 USA 5:55.4 Race
379 Andrew Carlson 10 USA 5:56.5 Race
380 Daeinslor Delinois 10 GER 5:57.8 Race
381 Jarrett Barker 9 GER 5:58.3 Race
382 Christopher Barclay 17 CAN 5:58.9 Race
383 Zachary Vieth 10 GER 5:59.9 Race
384 Ethan Zweibelson 11 GER 6:00.6 Race
385 David Bean 10 USA 6:01.5 Race
386 Harry Sheppard 65 CAN 6:06.9 Race
387 Hank Sohn 69 USA 6:07.7 Race
388 Tarasyk Huryn 9 GER 6:08.0 Race
389 Connor Corbin 11 GER 6:08.9 Race
390 David Perez 9 GER 6:10.1 Race
391 Mesan Johnson-Mulla 10 GER 6:11.0 Race
392 Reid Kidner 11 CAN 6:11.6 Race
393 Egert Sarik 9 EST 6:12.0 Race
394 James Gordon 11 CAN 6:12.6 Race
395 Jordan Drayton 9 GER 6:14.3 Race
396 Ryan Cabero 9 GER 6:15.0 Race
397 Henri Tõevere 11 EST 6:16.6 Race
398 Hermann Mauring 10 EST 6:16.9 Race
399 Ian Thomas 10 GER 6:17.3 Race
400 Annebritt Rell 12 EST 6:20.6 Race
401 Thomas Lundberg 48 SWE 6:21.0 Yes
402 Andrei Lee 10 GER 6:21.6 Race
403 Jacob Teague 9 GER 6:21.7 Race
404 Max Cordell 10 USA 6:21.8 Race
405 Alex Valverde 11 GER 6:24.1 Race
406 Silas Clusiau 13 CAN 6:26.0 Race
407 Taumaloto Osa 9 GER 6:28.8 Race
408 Elias Hoff 11 SWE 6:30.1 Race
409 Drew Fethke 9 USA 6:30.2 Race
410 Justin Solis 10 GER 6:32.1 Race
411 Michael Schultze 9 GER 6:32.6 Race
412 Rex Cordell 8 USA 6:41.5 Race
413 Richard Hagner 10 GER 6:43.8 Race
414 Alex Chopper 9 GER 6:45.3 Race
415 Seth Thonn 9 GER 6:45.4 Race
416 Bryan Hoehn 9 GER 6:45.4 Race
417 Joshua Aisuebeogun 9 GER 6:47.2 Race
418 Spencer Wilson 10 GER 6:48.4 Race
419 Christopher Howard 10 GER 6:50.8 Race
420 Shomari Richardson 9 GER 6:52.8 Race
421 Conner Miller 9 GER 6:53.0 Race
422 Zaile'n Long 10 GER 6:55.2 Race
423 Carter Crum 9 GER 6:55.7 Race
424 Javon Valentine 10 GER 6:57.3 Race
425 RoyalprinceIonatana Tufono 9 GER 6:58.2 Race
426 Kevin Zokou 10 GER 6:58.9 Race
427 Nicholas Fernandez 10 GER 7:01.7 Race
428 Ethan Smith 9 GER 7:03.9 Race
429 Jonathan Jackson 10 GER 7:04.5 Race
430 Elijah Mari 8 GER 7:04.9 Race
431 Maxwell Vindman 9 GER 7:05.5 Race
432 Victor Morales 9 GER 7:05.7 Race
433 Aidan Teal 9 GER 7:06.6 Race
434 Nathan Kirk 9 GER 7:07.1 Race
435 Jeremy Miller 10 GER 7:07.3 Race
436 Evan Mora 8 GER 7:08.6 Race
437 Nathaniel Gonzalez 10 GER 7:10.8 Race
438 Ben Fethke 7 USA 7:11.3 Race
439 Robert Bougai 11 CAN 7:13.4 Race
440 Jaylen Jones 10 GER 7:14.3 Race
441 Hunter Maples 8 GER 7:15.6 Race
442 Dominik Melton, 9 GER 7:15.6 Race
443 Kadir Cox 10 GER 7:18.2 Race
444 Jayden Williams 10 GER 7:18.3 Race
445 Michael Lincoln 9 GER 7:20.5 Race
446 Kadaan Barclay 9 GER 7:22.0 Race
447 Dominick Tonne 9 GER 7:22.1 Race
448 Elis Vingisaar 10 EST 7:23.0 Race
449 Nicolas Richardson 10 GER 7:24.8 Race
450 Christopher Torrance 9 GER 7:25.4 Race
451 Matthew Lynch 9 GER 7:26.5 Race
452 Gabriel Calma 10 GER 7:27.0 Race
453 Miguel Garcia 8 GER 7:29.0 Race
454 Cross Higgins 10 GER 7:29.7 Race
455 Roeshawn Wright 10 GER 7:31.2 Race
456 Clayton Parkin 10 GER 7:31.3 Race
457 Samuel Redelsheimer 8 GER 7:31.9 Race
458 Damiano Davis 8 GER 7:33.0 Race
459 Micaiah Hopkins 9 GER 7:38.3 Race
460 Xavier Posada 10 GER 7:38.9 Race
461 Hai Duong 9 GER 7:39.3 Race
462 Berrian Delinois 9 GER 7:40.2 Race
463 Ethan Solt 8 GER 7:40.7 Race
464 Julius Victorian 8 GER 7:41.7 Race
465 Joseph Fago 9 GER 7:44.7 Race
466 Joshua Miller 9 GER 7:47.3 Race
467 Miguel Guim 9 GER 7:47.9 Race
468 Ethan Nicodemus 11 GER 7:47.9 Race
469 Jacob Ziegler 11 GER 7:48.3 Race
470 Diego Mendoza 10 GER 7:49.4 Race
471 Nicholas Callahan 10 GER 7:51.4 Race
472 Yan Torres-Rodriguez 10 GER 7:55.0 Race
473 Jacob Banks 10 GER 7:56.5 Race
474 Joshua Goodell 8 GER 7:59.9 Race
475 Maurice Boyd 8 GER 8:02.7 Race
476 Walter Rodriguez 9 GER 8:03.1 Race
477 Jaden Ferdinand-Bessant 10 GER 8:03.5 Race
478 Ethan Hill 8 GER 8:07.7 Race
479 Alejandro Gallegos 9 GER 8:07.8 Race
480 Danny Mathis 9 GER 8:15.8 Race
481 Ivan Jensen 6 USA 8:17.9 Race
482 Seth Weindel 8 GER 8:19.3 Race
483 Nansen Palo 8 EST 8:23.0 Race
484 Anthony Gilbert 9 GER 8:25.1 Race
485 Bernaldo Pena 10 GER 8:25.4 Race
486 Alexander Cueva 9 GER 8:35.5 Race
487 Lucas Surratt 8 GER 8:36.5 Race
488 Abraham Doell 8 GER 8:37.1 Race
489 Camden Reed 8 GER 8:41.5 Race
490 Alexander Flores 10 GER 8:47.5 Race
491 Irving Domenech 10 GER 8:50.9 Race
492 Elijah Leija 8 GER 8:51.3 Race
493 Alexander Richardson 8 GER 9:00.9 Race
494 Ian Ruddy 8 GER 9:01.2 Race
495 Mark Campbell 8 GER 9:02.8 Race
496 Robert Shepherd 9 GER 9:10.1 Race
497 Jonathan Cordova 8 GER 9:12.0 Race
498 Joshua Swartzbaugh 8 GER 9:17.4 Race
499 Robert Lopez 8 GER 9:22.1 Race
500 Joshua Chatterley 8 GER 9:31.8 Race
501 Wilfredo Llorens 9 GER 9:31.8 Race
502 Alexander Clevers 8 GER 9:32.2 Race
503 Darren Hoehn 8 GER 9:34.8 Race
504 Jonathan Pimentel 8 GER 9:35.3 Race
505 Kail Ayre 8 GER 9:39.2 Race
506 Daniel Worthington 10 GER 9:44.8 Race
507 Josef Lynn 10 GER 9:44.9 Race
508 Jo'el Rivera 8 GER 9:46.4 Race
509 Drake Herdzik 7 GER 9:46.5 Race
510 Brandon Severin 9 GER 9:51.5 Race
511 Key'shaun Richardson 10 GER 10:03.0 Race
512 Josef Robinson 8 GER 10:18.0 Race
513 Wess Roley 8 GER 10:23.4 Race
514 Devin Garnett 9 GER 10:42.2 Race
515 Trent Taylor 8 GER 11:04.6 Race
516 Rommel Cruz 8 GER 11:13.7 Race
517 Jack Barchilon 93 USA 11:32.8 Race
518 Jaiden Weese-King 8 GER 11:42.0 Race
519 Edward Juan Coleman 8 GER 11:44.5 Race
520 Orion Lord 8 GER 11:47.6 Race
521 Damyen Maldonado 8 GER 12:40.1 Race