Team Standings

Fall Rowing Challenge 2009

9/15/2009 through 10/15/2009 11:59:00 PM

View Teams

Individual Standings
Pos. Name Team Gender Age Total Event Meters
1 Darlene  Brennan Age Without Limits F662,080,898
2 Dave Holby Forum Flyers M281,874,340
3 Andrew Church UK Rowers M641,736,614
4 David Hosking 'Big Blue' International M541,281,301
5 Rowie Saba North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand F511,220,000
6 Steve Roedde 'Big Blue' International M551,208,389
7 William Haag LUNA-TICS M581,207,000
8 Don Siebert N.F.R.C. M601,130,490
9 Joi Bear Age Without Limits F351,084,200
10 John Reinhardt Age Without Limits M581,083,210
11 Fred Jones ANCIENTS M671,079,459
12 Georgina Price Forum Flyers F581,030,001
13 Francis Amman Highveld Yacht Club M47954,097
14 Sigurd Haveland 'Big Blue' International M947,100
15 Nigel Roedde 'Big Blue' International M22941,367
16 David A Jacobs N.F.R.C. M47922,228
17 Julian Bellido 'Big Blue' International M873,900
18 Clarence Pfaff ANCIENTS M71860,178
19 Kiba Chan LUNA-TICS F21850,000
20 Richard White Age Without Limits M61811,695
21 Dharmen Samant Age Without Limits M42802,106
22 Richard Tutching Core Dynamics Team M48800,694
23 Will Salach LUNA-TICS M53793,240
24 Graham Luckhurst ANCIENTS M63780,000
25 Damien Digbeu Age Without Limits M39778,224
26 Bart Valgaeren LUNA-TICS M44775,000
27 Susan Janssen JRC F54765,432
28 Merle Maggs North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand F68760,000
29 Naomi Hoogesteger 'Big Blue' International F757,410
30 Gene Kelley Age Without Limits M57739,580
31 Horea Lemeni Pop SanDisk M734,922
32 Lowell Caylor Greenville Indoor Rowing M68732,628
33 Brad Posnanski CrossFit Invictus M38726,000
34 Greg Hausman RowPro Online M36710,000
35 Bjørn Stensheim RowPro Online M43710,000
36 Matt Rawlinson Age Without Limits M42709,663
37 Johan Eklund Postrodden Rote 87 Rowing Club M47701,309
38 Joe Keating SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M60691,918
39 Kraig Salvesen 'Big Blue' International M687,000
40 Elizabeth Koenig 'Big Blue' International F662,110
41 David Hunter LUNA-TICS M49661,007
42 Joseph Heery ANCIENTS M65660,070
43 Vincent Brunning Age Without Limits M28647,902
44 Jose Maria Ribot Age Without Limits M53632,910
45 John Via Age Without Limits M47612,837
46 Ernst Fiby 'Big Blue' International M609,600
47 Daniel Cox LUNA-TICS M65604,131
48 David Rickersey UK Rowers M36600,000
49 Petra Woosley Spa Fitness Center F43596,909
50 Jostein Vadla Age Without Limits M86588,964
51 Andrew Hunt Age Without Limits M56575,000
52 Scott Seeberger Iraq King Air Blacksheep M44575,000
53 Bill Keating ANCIENTS M70559,416
54 tom moore N.F.R.C. M64559,378
55 Jake Seigle Spa Fitness Center M63550,596
56 Robert Roth N.F.R.C. M57549,057
57 Anders Martin Age Without Limits M41547,773
58 Bob Lewis Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M545,994
59 Jean-Marc Hurni Age Without Limits M47539,572
60 Stephen Scarfe Free Spirits M54539,309
61 Andrew McNee North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M47532,654
62 Carol Harris Saratoga Springs YMCA (upstate New York) F69531,046
63 Alex Wilson DryLand Rowing Club M78525,996
64 Bill Schmidt Age Without Limits M48522,761
65 Ari Ignatius Age Without Limits M54518,100
66 Robert Wild Wild2Row M67517,470
67 John Hendrie ANCIENTS M74514,000
68 Phillip Huber Age Without Limits M64510,000
69 Horst Broß Million Meter Vikings M45509,786
70 Gottfried Pelnasch Million Meter Vikings M50509,786
71 Tim Garlick LUNA-TICS M50505,000
72 Mike Cunningham The Eh!Team M65504,000
73 Felix Vlad WBC M39503,977
74 Jim Kielma TIMBUK2 M55500,084
75 Barry Moss HMS CORNWALL M38500,000
76 Carla Palin HMS CORNWALL F26500,000
77 Dave Gray Team Netzaberg Elementary M50492,821
78 David Roberts Age Without Limits M55488,000
79 barbara grandberg LUNA-TICS F59481,293
80 Chris Mildrum N.F.R.C. M50478,398
81 Mark Burgess His Church M44471,199
82 Darin Dodd SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M42470,835
83 Georges Gainard Age Without Limits M62470,699
84 Michael Kirsch ANCIENTS M61462,084
85 Jagster  TotalFitness4U M46459,381
86 Brian Leffler Age Without Limits M43455,827
87 William Tsen Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M41453,761
88 Karl Meyer Free Spirits M48453,451
89 Linda Brown TIMBUK2 F59452,524
90 Jim Hrbek Universal Rowing 2 M59452,195
91 Tim Somes Cotton Lake Rowing Club M56450,134
92 Tim Porter LUNA-TICS M51449,340
93 Ed Heller Forum Flyers M52448,869
94 Tad Woliczko Spa Fitness Center M59446,802
95 Maligi Mackay North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand F68445,000
96 Ellen Crystal Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F441,000
97 John Bowman Gainesville Area Rowing M58440,000
98 Barry Turner SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M37438,456
99 Torbjörn Gullbrandson Postrodden Rote 87 Rowing Club M51435,045
100 Peter Groepenhoff Age Without Limits M41435,000
101 Robert Baldwin (DERRYLAD) Free Spirits M42434,155
102 Peter Yeeles Empty the tanks M42433,754
103 Mike Podolsky Age Without Limits M49433,292
104 Jean-Philippe Vermersch Age Without Limits M34430,753
105 Alan Stanier UK Rowers M59430,370
106 Joan Joesting-Mahoney Ducks and Friends Together F71429,862
107 Adam Towle CrossFit Invictus M34428,033
108 Alan Kough Age Without Limits M60423,370
109 Eric Hagberg RowPro Online M41418,654
110 Peter Bolle Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M418,129
111 ROGER JONES DryLand Rowing Club M45414,656
112 Edmund Napp Napp M56408,510
113 Iain Greenwood Free Spirits M41408,390
114 Bill Thomas U.S. Navy M59408,000
115 Joe Vanischak RowPro Online M55407,441
116 Peter Fitzgerald Age Without Limits M69405,799
117 Charlie Wilkins 'Big Blue' International M405,200
118 Chris Hughes TIMBUK2 M46403,412
119 Christine Shepherd Age Without Limits F63402,289
120 Lisa Hakesley TIMBUK2 F47400,606
121 skip allan Spa Fitness Center M64400,002
122 Steve Dolezal Fit2Live M400,000
123 William Fisher TIMBUK2 M61391,959
124 David Delbrook First in Fitness M55390,000
125 Matt Bennett Too Late for Lunch M37389,185
126 Jim Smart Montana Athletic Club - Libby M79388,120
127 Joel Westerhof TIMBUK2 M41383,233
128 Lee Winslow Free Spirits M44378,804
129 Ryan Worth 'Big Blue' International M22378,470
130 Richard Dykstra Age Without Limits M54377,988
131 Kathy Gettys Greenville Indoor Rowing F56377,374
132 Dave Ritchie UK Rowers M45376,947
133 gregory brock Spa Fitness Center M61376,765
134 John Hackney First in Fitness M64376,000
135 Jerry Molnar Age Without Limits M57374,854
136 joseph Martin SLRC Masters and Friends M57372,360
137 Lex Altink RowPro Online M59371,697
138 graham maddison Age Without Limits M49371,117
139 Walter Allen N.F.R.C. M46370,777
140 David McCullough Age Without Limits M49370,290
141 Gregg Petersen Age Without Limits M53369,888
142 Bryan Pryce TEAM OARSOME M39368,583
143 Dan Knox Team NAS Pensacola M367,879
144 Gene Rupe Greenville Indoor Rowing M69366,375
145 Thomas Barembruch Million Meter Vikings M42360,006
146 Cathy Amman Highveld Yacht Club F38360,000
147 Jim Kathios Free Spirits M48357,666
148 Perry Sperber Halifax Rowing Association M62356,151
149 Brian Fry SanDisk M30354,827
150 John Preston Passaic River Rowing Assoc. M43354,605
151 Steve  Hanson SAS RFC M55352,914
152 T.R. Hernacki Island Rowing Club M48352,276
153 John Dunn Empty the tanks M36350,259
154 Tom Chapman Age Without Limits M45350,000
155 Clay Christensen U.S. Navy M44350,000
156 Ruud Jackel RowPro Online M52347,731
157 Robert Krawitz FIT@SUN-BUR M45346,474
158 Kathleen Wojtas Island Rowing Club F45346,288
159 Bob Lakin Wichita Rowing Association M61346,174
160 Robert Jensen Age Without Limits M78344,754
161 Aurelian Penciu Rowing for Beer M42343,503
162 SHANE SHAW Forum Flyers M48343,161
163 Ann Jones-Weinstock Ducks and Friends Together F52341,192
164 Alan Lachapelle Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M340,899
165 Joe Gutstadt Age Without Limits M73340,329
166 Mike Smith LUNA-TICS M48340,131
167 Dan Gorrell Age Without Limits M58340,068
168 Andrew Doidge Green & Grey M43340,001
169 Steinar Fredheim Age Without Limits M56339,700
170 Alexander A The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M26338,456
171 Thom Mitchell Dawgs Out of Water M53335,804
172 Rocky Jordan ANCIENTS M70335,523
173 Wendall Lowe Team NAS Pensacola M332,236
174 Bill Zuber Greenville Indoor Rowing M64331,061
175 Ellen Dollar RowPro Online F66330,000
176 david barker Western Washington University M59328,830
177 Mick Mills Halifax Rowing Association M44327,108
178 Florian Lamprecht Million Meter Vikings M32326,943
179 Tom Hunt HuNott Hill Row-Ergz M52325,000
180 Margaret Pounds Yakima Training Center F47325,000
181 Hans Schiermeyer Age Without Limits M52324,264
182 david schneider Free Spirits M63323,612
183 Kate Newman Ducks and Friends Together F39323,073
184 Saul Kerpelman The Killer Bees M54321,885
185 Sam Conn Rocket City Rowing Club M22320,000
186 Stephanie Platt Free Spirits F32319,571
187 Claudia Law Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F319,420
188 Chris Venables Empty the tanks M39316,795
189 Redmond Paul Age Without Limits M49316,072
190 Don Gilstrap Greenville Indoor Rowing M54315,751
191 Ed Griffin Orlando Fire Department M39315,000
192 David Howells SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M65314,034
193 Stephen Packard Gainesville Area Rowing M62312,291
194 Bill Fraser Age Without Limits M51312,169
195 Andrew Augenstein TIMBUK2 M57311,760
196 Jef . SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M46311,577
197 leonard boyle SAS RFC M62311,178
198 MAx Lee Genesee Rowing Club M57310,333
199 Carol Pelligrino RAWROW F309,992
200 Susan Lagreca Island Rowing Club F44309,050
201 Jenny  Howse SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team F31308,886
202 Gary Forsyth Age Without Limits M46306,866
203 Bill Kaliney South Bend Medical Foundation M61305,320
204 Stephen Tam SanDisk M305,257
205 GARY KOCHERT Team NAS Pensacola M69304,985
206 Pam Loeffen RowPro Online F48304,068
207 Jerry Hannon Age Without Limits M52303,867
208 Rich DiBello Age Without Limits M60303,176
209 Tom Lieb SLRC Masters and Friends M55302,090
210 Sven Simon Empty the tanks M45301,669
211 Robert Shaw Saratoga Springs YMCA (upstate New York) M61301,634
212 David Herz Age Without Limits M40301,311
213 Pascual Eley MFH M20301,212
214 Jan Kaschmitter Ducks and Friends Together F56301,040
215 Steve Vousden RowPro Online M44300,891
216 Andy Soyring Empty the tanks M49300,518
217 Paul Calabro Core Dynamics Team M300,272
218 michael strong Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M39300,200
219 Anya McGuirk SAS RFC F51300,200
220 Karri Verratti R.A.W. TRAINING F300,155
221 Mark Spain Team Longevity M48300,087
222 Sallyann Fisher SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team F39300,055
223 David Acres Empty the tanks M34300,003
224 D Wiklander Postrodden Rote 87 Rowing Club M51300,001
225 Mike Pohl Empty the tanks M40300,001
226 Charles Jenkins Green & Grey M49300,000
227 Duane Leonard ANCIENTS M65300,000
228 David Scott Sammamish Rowing Association M39300,000
229 Elisabeth Baker CrossFit Invictus F47300,000
230 Jeff Coons RehabGYM M300,000
231 Pat Mazzei TIMBUK2 F60298,945
232 William Konarzewski Free Spirits M59297,150
233 Nick Stanley Age Without Limits M57296,893
234 Chris Tudury LUNA-TICS F60296,264
235 Ian Nordan Age Without Limits M40293,997
236 Randy Marvin RowPro Online M53292,000
237 faiz marhami HRCR - Harlem River Community Rowing M26292,000
238 Wikus Loots His Church M36291,324
239 David Taylor Free Spirits M45289,623
240 Keith McIntyre ANCIENTS M73289,528
241 John Neufeldt RowPro Online M63288,770
242 Madhusoodanan Ram SanDisk M288,349
243 joao monteiro Core Dynamics Team M41287,735
244 John Bunce North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M57287,641
245 Tom McGlinn ANCIENTS M77287,290
246 Frank Ross RowPro Online M49284,999
247 Barry O'Malley LUNA-TICS M49284,857
248 Henry Clark MFH M19283,529
249 Sylvia Speechley UK Rowers F57282,716
250 Sanjay Jain The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M43282,349
251 Gloria Morris SanDisk F281,584
252 Chris Steele The Killer Bees M37279,265
253 Tony Stefanski Island Rowing Club M48278,580
254 Mike Landsberg RehabGYM M278,474
255 Michael Schramm Free Spirits M50277,500
256 Robert Doughty Age Without Limits M57277,273
257 Philippe Erkel Free Spirits M48277,149
258 Michael Y.B. Lam Free Spirits M46276,911
259 Mark Verratti R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers M276,035
260 Van Clanton Greenville Indoor Rowing M56276,028
261 Amy Pualwan First in Fitness F45275,880
262 Jack Evans Empty the tanks M27275,317
263 Chuck Mercier U.S. Navy M50274,026
264 Lonnie Hanson Montana Athletic Club - Libby M63274,000
265 Mike McDevitt Island Rowing Club M50272,053
266 Geza Geleji NCSU Rowing Club M271,621
267 Maurita Mead Fit2Live F271,275
268 Joshua Crone Age Without Limits M33271,087
269 Ron Sidwell Team NAS Pensacola M57271,040
270 John Cousins The Eh!Team M59271,028
271 Derek Notman R.C. Notman M59270,000
272 Shawn Bryan First in Fitness M61268,485
273 David I Smith Free Spirits M43268,339
274 Nick Bye Esporta Health Club, Bracknell M49268,101
275 Sandra Jones Greenville Indoor Rowing F59267,616
276 Mark Reynolds UK Rowers M36267,466
277 Julian Gren UK Rowers M46266,977
278 Michael R.E. Sanders Age Without Limits M63266,943
279 Raymond Wright TIMBUK2 M46266,912
280 Meri Nielsen First in Fitness F69266,107
281 Rick Bayko Forum Flyers M62265,505
282 Mario Luna RowPro Online M44264,267
283 Bob McDevitt Island Rowing Club M47263,500
284 Brenda Woo SanDisk F263,432
285 Steve Wiser Free Spirits M58262,910
286 Tyler Kimberley First in Fitness M23262,500
287 Jim Waldo FIT@SUN-BUR M261,315
288 Jørgen Bloch Free Spirits M50261,276
289 Bryan Powers Fit2Live M261,162
290 Grahame Todd TEAM OARSOME M44260,921
291 David Oakford West Side YMCA M58260,658
292 Robert Brooks Greenville Indoor Rowing M54259,931
293 Gifford Lewis Free Spirits M49259,709
294 Eckart Kahre Million Meter Vikings M40259,587
295 Diana Hartwick Warwick Crew F52259,411
296 Scot Killen Island Rowing Club M44258,207
297 David Adams Age Without Limits M59257,939
298 Bill Etsweiler U.S. Navy M56257,627
299 Graeme Hogan North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M53257,500
300 Juan José Pratdesaba Age Without Limits M68257,217
301 mike esposito TIMBUK2 M53256,404
302 Margaret Wu Ducks and Friends Together F31255,902
303 Ashfaq  Ahmed The Killer Bees M40255,600
304 Christopher John Green TIMBUK2 M75255,230
305 Warren Matthews SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M39254,936
306 Dwayne K. Adams Free Spirits M45254,651
307 Kim Blankenship Empty the tanks F46253,795
308 Alvin Fortson ANCIENTS M70253,722
309 Steven Speakman TEAM OARSOME M31253,164
310 Amelia Vogler SAS RFC F29253,083
311 Martin Trautschold Halifax Rowing Association M44252,834
312 Steve Kurcz Dewy Cheetem and Howe M51252,309
313 Mike Williams UK Rowers M66252,047
314 George Longie Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M251,194
315 Vincent Croce Age Without Limits M52251,000
316 Rob Wild Wild2Row M38250,241
317 Mike Bowman Victory Base Complex IRC M41250,087
318 Al Greenlees Empty the tanks M22250,052
319 Virginia Vinyard ANCIENTS F73250,025
320 Helmut Somogyi ANCIENTS M67250,000
321 Mark Keown Age Without Limits M48250,000
322 Michael Massetti Age Without Limits M51249,599
323 Gregory Accarino MFH M19248,389
324 Cathy McFadden Greenville Indoor Rowing F53248,353
325 Jeanie Keller Bethlehem YMCA Rowing Challenge Team F63248,000
326 Wayne Huffman Fitness Plus M52247,556
327 CAROL NOWACKI ROWBICS -Long Beach F58246,983
328 Amber Larsen Gainesville Area Rowing F48245,171
329 John Fewtrell Empty the tanks M63245,000
330 Andy Baxter Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M244,752
331 Sarah Warren Free Spirits F41244,500
332 Joost Pisters Free Spirits M34244,450
333 Mark Haagensen The Eh!Team M46243,640
334 Lars Sjoberg Postrodden Rote 87 Rowing Club M57243,110
335 Mike Fox Age Without Limits M58243,000
336 Nicola Barraclough Pikelet IRC F36242,856
337 Troy Tinnes Rowing for Beer M47242,489
338 Sheryl Moody TIMBUK2 F45241,785
339 David Dickinson Free Spirits M41241,528
340 Julie Windland family fitness center F241,513
341 Steven Sarrafzadeh Age Without Limits M46241,500
342 Jim Brink LUNA-TICS M38241,333
343 Brian Badders Fitness Plus M55240,474
344 Beth McFadden Free Spirits F53240,163
345 Cynthia Runia Age Without Limits F48240,082
346 Fernando Alegre Age Without Limits M59240,000
347 Kathleen Mihm RAWROW F239,669
348 David Janssen JRC M56239,012
349 Ed Duncan Age Without Limits M57238,569
350 Niels Lium The Killer Bees M72238,000
351 Anthony Barrueta Age Without Limits M44237,975
352 Michael Hill SLRC Masters and Friends M24237,729
353 Richard Goers Age Without Limits M55237,500
354 Claude Stone First in Fitness M69237,393
355 margaret dixon Spa Fitness Center F56237,282
356 Steve Blogg Free Spirits M39236,720
357 Rik Heinz Age Without Limits M50234,456
358 Gaye McOnie Free Spirits F52234,205
359 Michael Wrenn SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M68232,903
360 Victor Gilbert Age Without Limits M72232,902
361 Gabriel Corbellini RowPro Online M39232,862
362 Ben Cappel WCRI M17232,388
363 Allan Meltzer The Eh!Team M61232,210
364 Thomas Krämer Age Without Limits M42231,932
365 Geoff Hadgraft UK Rowers M43231,891
366 Roy Foulke UK Rowers M67230,257
367 Raun Austin RowPro Online M42229,914
368 Rebecca Gutwin RehabGYM F229,697
369 Richard Wall 'Big Blue' International M54229,279
370 Jason Hewitt TEAM OARSOME M38228,675
371 Chris Sorensen Manhattan Masters Rowing Club M62228,500
372 Diodoro Madrigal Row & Fitness, Monterrey, Mexico M56227,755
373 Doug Gormley Forum Flyers M48227,545
374 Clive Woodman LIVE ICOM M51227,185
375 Caroline Joynson Empty the tanks F36226,794
376 Shane McDonald Lynnwood CrossFit M46226,531
377 Jack Trott Age Without Limits M48226,527
378 Rick Carveth LUNA-TICS M57226,246
379 David J Marks SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M39225,867
380 Warren Stevens Sammamish Rowing Association M38225,720
381 Joseph Fialli FIT@SUN-BUR M225,650
382 Rhonda Price Fit2Live F225,500
383 Earl Veale The Eh!Team M49225,341
384 Neville de Sa Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M225,125
385 David Grasfield LUNA-TICS M43225,000
386 Gordon Fletcher Empty the tanks M38224,500
387 Chris Banker Arizona Desert Rowers M39224,208
388 Nancy Bailey WBC F51224,075
389 Tina Leafberg North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand F224,000
390 Rick Barton Age Without Limits M57223,632
391 Ralph R Tyner Tyner M53223,616
392 Sergio Sabatini Sabatini's family M44223,563
393 Conny Johansson Postrodden Rote 87 Rowing Club M37223,000
394 William Haskell Forum Flyers M43222,868
395 Lee Cressman Age Without Limits M55222,500
396 Wade Kuzen Bethlehem YMCA Rowing Challenge Team M54222,374
397 Joseph Wyatt Free Spirits M55222,289
398 Soenke Rolfs Million Meter Vikings M38222,222
399 Ed Connor Halifax Rowing Association M67222,194
400 Ted  Cowley-Gilbert LUNA-TICS M48222,000
401 Mitch Johnson LUNA-TICS M54220,883
402 Gene Harding Final Results Fitness M220,643
403 Andrew Mudge SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M29220,400
404 liz laker Dehydrated Rowing F41220,284
405 Retha Fields Greenville Indoor Rowing F63220,126
406 Cathy Diaz Spa Fitness Center F56220,020
407 Mike Rosenberg RowPro Online M45220,000
408 David Wadsworth North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M220,000
409 Dudley Hudspeth TRI Meters M52220,000
410 Paul Lockwood Age Without Limits M45218,891
411 Steve Owens Wichita Rowing Association M37218,791
412 Marla Blazier Final Results Fitness F47218,446
413 Jim Harrison Arizona Outlaws M53217,603
414 Gary Daugherty RowPro Online M50217,594
415 Mike O'Dell Free Spirits M50217,524
416 Timothy  Woodman Age Without Limits M57217,291
417 David Sutcliffe UK Rowers M46217,043
418 Bonnie Amundson Fit4Life Fitness Lifestyle Center F53216,770
419 Dave Myall British Fire Service M43216,759
420 Darryl Bathel LUNA-TICS M60215,841
421 LYLE WOOD Age Without Limits M62215,763
422 Joe Lohrman Age Without Limits M58215,000
423 D Driscoll WCRI M48214,684
424 Anne Nelson LUNA-TICS F56214,506
425 Joe Greco RowPro Online M56213,762
426 Adam Sawula Not-so-Gently Down the Stream M29213,555
427 Beth Muschar R.A.W. TRAINING F213,415
428 Michael McGuirk The Killer Bees M67212,682
429 Charles Bauschard Coldwater Crew M47212,571
430 Dara Altobelli Masters Coaching F48212,352
431 Bob Law Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M212,000
432 Tatyana Spiers UK Rowers F46211,735
433 Bill Millar Island Rowing Club M53211,507
434 Mike McKortel Age Without Limits M56211,000
435 Nico Beek Age Without Limits M61210,904
436 Beth Conrad family fitness center F210,851
437 Matthew Leonard UK Rowers M38210,812
438 Angela Lilienthal LIVE ICOM F42210,539
439 Laura Koller No Excuses CrossFit F40210,353
440 Steve Huey CrossFit Louisville East M44210,341
441 Paul Edgar TIMBUK2 M41210,332
442 Michael Bloom Nelson Place Health Club M47210,069
443 Claire Hudspeth TRI Meters F210,000
444 Mark Hancock Pikelet IRC M39209,901
445 Scott Gould Greenville Indoor Rowing M50209,691
446 Cliff Hales Free Spirits M31209,419
447 Carol Randall Age Without Limits F41208,911
448 Dwayne P Stephens Age Without Limits M71208,892
449 Dick  Henry ANCIENTS M62208,836
450 William Cantral Yakima Training Center M49208,748
451 Leon McCaskill Dallas Rowing Club M56208,316
452 Richard Cheeseman SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M51208,197
453 Andy Blieden CrossFit Louisville East M46208,000
454 M. Boris Züchner Free Spirits M44207,777
455 Dirk Bennett Montana Athletic Club - Libby M43207,696
456 Katelyn Corwith Core Dynamics Team F22207,695
457 Lora Rich RAWROW F207,665
458 Jolene Lane Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F33207,231
459 David A. Alden LUNA-TICS M49207,155
460 Bill MacQuarrie MRC Rowing Club M55207,113
461 William Engebretsen Water E Dogs M50207,100
462 Gabe Slotnick West Side YMCA M35207,000
463 Marlis Eadline Final Results Fitness F206,907
464 Joseph Calkins Age Without Limits M50206,900
465 Jarrett Peeples University of Georgia M19206,883
466 Mike Crossley LUNA-TICS M53206,845
467 Jenn Ohashi Inlet Rowing Club F25206,449
468 Jon A. Jensen Age Without Limits M57206,141
469 David Liptack Alcatel-Lucent Fitness & Wellness Center M40206,097
470 Sophia Jinks Final Results Fitness F206,000
471 Molly Tuman R.A.W. TRAINING F36205,853
472 Kathleen  Dragovich ROWBICS -Long Beach F55205,110
473 Matthew Connor Run Jump Lift M39205,071
474 Chris Stewart Inlet Rowing Club M20205,047
475 Ernest Bureau Garnison Farnham Forward Division M63205,000
476 Kristie Toler Stockton Rowing Club F49204,840
477 Bobbie Kielma TIMBUK2 F57204,462
478 Gary Gookin Gainesville Area Rowing M56204,453
479 Phil Venables Empty the tanks M62204,424
480 Ponch Hartley Lynnwood CrossFit M39204,149
481 Art Bergen Orlando Fire Department M34204,135
482 Jan Stevenson LUNA-TICS F57203,539
483 Nick Hawkes CrossFit Invictus M32203,526
484 Steve Desmond Age Without Limits M42203,248
485 Pete Schnopp ShinerBockx2 M60202,919
486 Nadine Mross Inlet Rowing Club F21202,919
487 John Cowden CentenaryAlum M31202,891
488 Henry Cleveland Spa Fitness Center M58202,417
489 Adrienne Clay No Excuses CrossFit F23202,397
490 Charlene Burgess His Church F43202,351
491 Fred King Team NAS Pensacola M202,275
492 Kathleen Carlson SLRC Masters and Friends F56202,222
493 Joanne Brindley Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F33202,213
494 Fraser MacQuarrie MRC Rowing Club M25202,203
495 Elaine Rinkert Spa Fitness Center F48202,200
496 Jonathan Ashmore Free Spirits M37202,130
497 Cyndie De Lucia RAWROW F202,118
498 Filipe Loureiro Age Without Limits M46202,097
499 Paula O'Brien RehabGYM F202,096
500 Celia Maenza R.A.W. TRAINING F202,075
501 David Schnepp Rowing Warriors M27202,058
502 Ian Jones Fit@Sun Santa Clara M202,000
503 Christine Read CrossFit Invictus F202,000
504 james sykes Free Spirits M43201,868
505 Andrew Hewitt Age Without Limits M31201,856
506 Leslie Weiss-Bloom Nelson Place Health Club F45201,545
507 Tom Allardice U.S. Navy M55201,532
508 Russ Holder HMS CORNWALL M37201,500
509 Nan Musgrave Final Results Fitness F201,383
510 Todd Wyche West Side YMCA M40201,335
511 Margaret Washington Tempe Town Lake Rowing F56201,213
512 Jill Clay No Excuses CrossFit F40201,160
513 Carolyn Schneller Rowing Warriors F16201,160
514 Tony Gawel SanDisk M201,156
515 Richard Thomas Welch Allyn Fitness Center M57201,141
516 Richard Adams Island Rowing Club M59201,054
517 James Taylor Halifax Rowing Association M57201,013
518 Jennifer Browning Rocket City Rowing Club F45201,011
519 Timothy Foley Age Without Limits M61201,000
520 Randy Rhoads Final Results Fitness M201,000
521 Jeanne Wielgus-Marlatt Humboldt Bay Rowing Association F50201,000
522 Keith Tyner Tyner M48200,978
523 k Martin Nashville Rowing Club F42200,926
524 Matt Frediani CrossFit Invictus M37200,841
525 John Betts Empty the tanks M62200,749
526 Torrey Palmer BattleBorn CrossFit F35200,703
527 David Heistand TIMBUK2 M55200,572
528 Bryan Padilla SanDisk M31200,513
529 Terry Smith ANCIENTS M68200,512
530 Clifton Kasper Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M200,429
531 Keith Page Jersey Shore Rowers M42200,413
532 Ray Coombs ROWBICS -Long Beach M61200,358
533 Debbie Abbott Fit4Life Fitness Lifestyle Center F200,271
534 Wendy Chaplin Age Without Limits F43200,237
535 Alan Brandenburg Dawgs Out of Water M55200,200
536 Krystal Sherrer Augusta Rowing Club F29200,155
537 Melissa Webb Lynnwood CrossFit F34200,083
538 Patrick Gilmore CrossFit Decatur M34200,019
539 sally scratton Core Dynamics Team F200,006
540 Demetrio Velasco Row & Fitness, Monterrey, Mexico M51200,006
541 Adam Tyner Tyner M24200,001
542 Katherine Krueger Gainesville Area Rowing F19200,001
543 Brent Sefton North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M200,000
544 Josie Campos Lynnwood CrossFit F36200,000
545 Peter Huurman LUNA-TICS M36200,000
546 Darlene Hix Halifax Rowing Association F55200,000
547 Victoria Brooking Saratoga Springs YMCA (upstate New York) F43200,000
548 Glen Beasley Fit@Sun Santa Clara M200,000
549 Dana Carter Victory Base Complex IRC M47200,000
550 Amadee Pelgrim RowPro Online M44199,552
551 Tim Storm Age Without Limits M44198,000
552 Andy Walls Free Spirits M39197,985
553 David Conway Amoskeag Rowing Club M62197,605
554 Kris Kuzniar Forum Flyers M33196,527
555 Robert Binner The Killer Bees M55196,457
556 William Deevy Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M57196,301
557 Suzanne Black Halifax Rowing Association F41195,963
558 Steve Ockerby Forum Flyers M48195,845
559 Jose Samson Arizona Desert Rowers M51195,708
560 Spike Clancy TIMBUK2 M62195,661
561 Zoran Hosic Lakeview Medical Center Health & Wellness Center M195,000
562 George Desser Age Without Limits M57194,695
563 Shirley Godkin Forum Flyers F63194,467
564 J. Arthur Sholz Age Without Limits M63193,634
565 Gabriela Caranfil TIMBUK2 F46192,447
566 Kay Hallingquest CrossFit Birmingham F38191,667
567 Mike Mulvihill LUNA-TICS M49191,279
568 Anne Marie Mayr Final Results Fitness F42191,003
569 Larry Tait RowPro Online M53190,853
570 Steven Larky LUNA-TICS M47190,705
571 Robert Hess LUNA-TICS M48190,000
572 Steve Austin Age Without Limits M47190,000
573 Donald Marshall D&M Fitness M38190,000
574 john choice Age Without Limits M60189,995
575 Colin Bradley Free Spirits M56188,692
576 Glenn Frode Vanglo RowPro Online M34188,466
577 Nancy Moskin Connecticut College Rowing Alumni F53188,122
578 Mark Bower Age Without Limits M31187,840
579 Michael Thorne UK Rowers M52187,778
580 Eric-Jan Van Eerde Age Without Limits M49187,201
581 Karen Daniel Arizona Outlaws F46187,142
582 Niels-Bo Nielsen Free Spirits M38186,967
583 Stephen Kendall MFH M19186,937
584 Katie Broderick Greenville Indoor Rowing F50186,807
585 Nancy "KILLER" Orbell Island Rowing Club F43186,772
586 Claudio Stricker Nadio rowers M28186,643
587 Apolos Garcia Row & Fitness, Monterrey, Mexico M55186,558
588 Edmundas Daukantas RowPro Online M47186,261
589 Christin Barembruch Million Meter Vikings F35185,553
590 Rachel Patterson HRCR - Harlem River Community Rowing F28185,418
591 Gustavo Welsh Row & Fitness, Monterrey, Mexico M41184,334
592 Stu  Briggs Halifax Rowing Association M57184,100
593 Jean Curran Empty the tanks F56184,000
594 Robert Wojtas Island Rowing Club M47183,886
595 Gary Dakin Free Spirits M53183,603
596 Chuck McGimpsey Age Without Limits M43183,600
597 Chris Covey 'Big Blue' International M183,200
598 Phil Nolan UK Rowers M50182,816
599 Chris Whale Forum Flyers M39182,588
600 Victoria Cherney First in Fitness F48182,214
601 Warren Williams CofC Cougars M48182,128
602 Walfred Cabrera West Side YMCA M34181,678
603 Laura  Neuman Age Without Limits F55181,611
604 Joseph Hennigan Welch Allyn Fitness Center M55181,180
605 Conor McKinnon MFH M19180,642
606 Jim Rockovich U.S. Navy M73180,599
607 Gregory Cook TEAM OARSOME M40180,443
608 Bryn Harding UK Rowers M36180,114
609 Dennis Lin Fit@Sun Santa Clara M180,079
610 Megan "TIGER" Mellinger Island Rowing Club F43179,830
611 Barbara Szkutnik Ducks and Friends Together F60179,823
612 Tom Lunderville Not-so-Gently Down the Stream M62179,412
613 John Longmire LUNA-TICS M65178,721
614 CR Davis Row Bears M56178,500
615 Charlie Orbell Island Rowing Club M47178,048
616 Jim Corkal The Eh!Team M56177,848
617 Anthony Balestrino Age Without Limits M56177,628
618 Paul Adams Free Spirits M37176,638
619 Laura Pietro Rowing Warriors F51176,409
620 Graham Jones Age Without Limits M61176,364
621 Dan Harrell SAS RFC M53176,100
622 TC Conly ITACG M44175,932
623 Eddie Scott RowPro Online M45175,244
624 Giles Richie 'Big Blue' International M175,200
625 Dee Dee CHEETAH McDEVITT WANT A BE Island Rowing Club F30175,054
626 George Deegan Age Without Limits M67175,000
627 David Wilson Age Without Limits M56175,000
628 Kevin Jacoby Final Results Fitness M175,000
629 David Forcucci Island Rowing Club M48174,625
630 George Weekes Free Spirits M53174,496
631 Iain Laird SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M43174,484
632 David McOnie Free Spirits M55174,430
633 Ray Primett Age Without Limits M42174,000
634 Joost Bolten Age Without Limits F55174,000
635 Paul McNeill SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M42173,864
636 Lance Peters Empty the tanks M49173,500
637 Lisa Innis Island Rowing Club F45173,305
638 Popko Nieboer RowPro Online M47173,291
639 Achala Kamath SAS RFC F31173,037
640 Kevin Leyland Team Leyland M44172,719
641 Yasmin Marks SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team F17172,305
642 Joe Sturza Arizona Outlaws M41172,118
643 Tony Ducret West Side YMCA M31172,000
644 Bob Miller Renton Rowing M52172,000
645 MASSIMILIANO DE ROSA Free Spirits M42171,800
646 Eric Davies Age Without Limits M43171,567
647 jim mcdevitt Island Rowing Club M42171,468
648 Joe Labonte Empty the tanks M54171,293
649 Gabi Krause RowPro Online F43171,139
650 Charles Wells CofC Cougars M18171,139
651 peter verdirame LUNA-TICS M55170,500
652 Doug Stewart Age Without Limits M60170,101
653 John Jessup Age Without Limits M63169,533
654 Thomas Bloom Wichita Rowing Association M35169,459
655 KC Colt Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F56168,664
656 Duane Adams South Bend Medical Foundation M51168,537
657 Eugene Pelszynski Not Ready for Prime Time Rowers M47168,225
658 Kathryn Hewitt TEAM OARSOME F36167,982
659 Paul Morris British Army M38167,650
660 Simon Hemsley His Church M32167,323
661 Robert Lee CRI M65167,146
662 Brian Woolley Age Without Limits M62166,969
663 jim miller Core Dynamics Team M55165,575
664 Andrew Benko VCIRC M41165,475
665 Michael MacDonald Row Bears M55165,000
666 Patrick Hadley Free Spirits M52164,397
667 Leon K. Griffis Team NAS Pensacola M164,138
668 Mike Bardee Age Without Limits M53164,000
669 Antonio C Cardoso RowPro Online M62164,000
670 Scott Barger RowPro Online M60163,812
671 Charles Pester TIMBUK2 M51163,243
672 James Robinson Rocket City Rowing Club M52162,547
673 Neil Polson Free Spirits M43162,491
674 Martin Spinnler Age Without Limits M48162,199
675 Peter Fox-Thornton Age Without Limits M42162,061
676 Deborah Wilkes South Niagara Rowing Club F45162,000
677 Emily  Williams WBC F40161,425
678 Andrew Stanway Free Spirits M46161,421
679 Michael Borek MFH M19161,076
680 Tom Langowski WCRI M24160,770
681 Jonathan Miller MFH M19160,674
682 Tory Gunsolley Age Without Limits M37160,650
683 William Wright Free Spirits M63160,627
684 Boris Bossi Free Spirits M41160,157
685 Leroy Ritter InlandBodyWorks/Hemet M72160,095
686 Chris Ulrich MFH M19159,834
687 Kristine Strasburger LUNA-TICS F44159,833
688 Wayne Boyd Free Spirits M53159,810
689 Nia Chau University of Georgia F22159,623
690 David Rowland Nashville Rowing Club M51159,584
691 Larry Wisler Greenville Indoor Rowing M73159,397
692 Peter Pinkham Age Without Limits M59159,360
693 Margie Davis RowPro Online F55158,994
694 D. Rolland Free Spirits F72158,931
695 Richard Hall SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M44158,208
696 Anne Badanes Forum Flyers F55157,810
697 LeBlanc Loralyn First in Fitness F34157,681
698 Stephen Craig-Pearson Age Without Limits M40156,897
699 Justin Kenlon tubbins M29156,825
700 Jaime Ros SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M43156,680
701 Murphy Pepper Age Without Limits M35156,232
702 Sarah Sala AARC F23156,167
703 Bruce Williams RowPro Online M64156,082
704 Börje Laakso Avesta Roddklubb M59156,020
705 Jon Williams Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M58156,005
706 Jill King R.A.W. TRAINING F155,886
707 Michael Chin The Killer Bees M53155,563
708 Walter O'Brien Virginia Tech Alumni M49155,435
709 Martha Schulman West Side YMCA F45155,361
710 Mario Marks SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M47155,054
711 Ted Halverson Age Without Limits M64155,000
712 Gary Graham UK Rowers M45154,944
713 Odd Geir Aarrestad Free Spirits M49154,604
714 Lester Farr Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M60154,200
715 Joerg Werner RowPro Online M47154,017
716 Yvonne Colville Lakeview Medical Center Health & Wellness Center F153,600
717 Stephen Warman Age Without Limits M56153,296
718 Robert Hook Whitlock Recreation M69153,207
719 John Silverton Stockton Rowing Club M66152,733
720 Charles Kaiser The Eh!Team M46152,483
721 Seth Israel Free Spirits M40152,470
722 Pamela Lizanich Greenville Indoor Rowing F44152,344
723 Clive Stoner Age Without Limits M46152,048
724 cliff gelb West Side YMCA M60152,000
725 frank herlihy Empty the tanks M43152,000
726 Erik Pedersen Free Spirits M42151,556
727 Shawn Dresser Indy Rowing Center F47151,316
728 Deb Adams Greenville Indoor Rowing F46151,002
729 Gary Fleshman U.S. Navy M52151,000
730 Burke Raymond Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M150,856
731 Alexander Kendrick HMS CORNWALL M36150,700
732 Kathryn Hosfelt Topeka Rowing F49150,644
733 Nancy Whalen Saratoga Springs YMCA (upstate New York) F51150,300
734 Yisroel Homnick TIMBUK2 M50150,295
735 Steven Weaver SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M38150,272
736 ALLAN HERON Empty the tanks M47150,147
737 Amal Mitra Alcatel-Lucent Fitness & Wellness Center M47150,085
738 Sarah Tracey-Keel Age Without Limits F79150,006
739 Kenneth Guenther LUNA-TICS M61150,000
740 John Koschak Lakeview Medical Center Health & Wellness Center M150,000
741 Brent Rolfe RowPro Online M53150,000
742 Brad Harrison Victory Base Complex IRC M45150,000
743 Phil Wood Age Without Limits M70149,943
744 Chris Czech LUNA-TICS M26149,162
745 Dougie Lawson SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M46149,000
746 Helen Massey Montana Athletic Club - Libby F58148,224
747 Ramiro Escobedo Age Without Limits M45148,077
748 Joan O'Connor Age Without Limits F59148,000
749 Robert Hoffman TIMBUK2 M67147,403
750 Alex Hagan MFH M18147,377
751 J.J. Wright InlandBodyWorks/Hemet F37147,281
752 alan wisniewski Free Spirits M58147,260
753 Kevin Ford Ford/Chivers M52147,220
754 Melissa Smith Moose Jaw Ground Squirrels F31146,889
755 Walt Stanek Alcatel-Lucent Fitness & Wellness Center M57146,823
756 Renee Lirette Lynnwood CrossFit F41146,763
757 Ben Skinner Free Spirits M34145,502
758 Aaron Stine CrossFit Invictus M37145,478
759 Steve Stoddart Age Without Limits M38145,097
760 Raoul Wiart Forum Flyers M52144,962
761 Dean Catoe Team Catoe M69144,419
762 Michael Pinder Empty the tanks M39144,359
763 David Preece Age Without Limits M47144,237
764 Nicholas Boers Not-so-Gently Down the Stream M27144,226
765 andy peterson Forum Flyers M46144,024
766 Michelle Postma University of Georgia F19143,839
767 Craig Mullin Welch Allyn Fitness Center M55143,697
768 Lori Gallon RAWROW F41143,469
769 Shawn LaRose Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M45143,236
770 kathryn dunnmon ANCIENTS F75143,171
771 Craig Rotbert SanDisk M142,257
772 Larry Charles Age Without Limits M56142,000
773 Mike Frisbie RehabGYM M141,687
774 Kathryn Cerles Ducks and Friends Together F48141,495
775 barri westfall family fitness center F141,213
776 Mark Jell Free Spirits M40141,020
777 Jeff Wingfield The Killer Bees M48140,955
778 Matthew Dodds HMS CORNWALL M34140,433
779 Billy Mason HMS CORNWALL M19140,200
780 John Zulaloglu Harlesses M30140,080
781 Bob Todd East Berlin Fitness M64140,000
782 Karen Venables Empty the tanks F37140,000
783 David Chmilowskyj TEAM OARSOME M42139,697
784 geoff corbin CrossFit Decatur M42139,301
785 Ray Gallon RAWROW M139,183
786 Karen Martin Nashville Rowing Club F48139,131
787 Dave Rottinghaus RAWROW M139,054
788 Bram Jagt Age Without Limits M51138,984
789 Terran Senftleben South Puget Sound RC M35138,846
790 James (JD) Liddil TIMBUK2 M49138,566
791 Gerald Saalfeld Age Without Limits M48138,420
792 Lisa Zelina R.A.W. TRAINING F138,420
793 Carol Seagreaves Bethlehem YMCA Rowing Challenge Team F45138,318
794 Nigel Woodward UK Rowers M51137,893
795 Dylan Hartwick Warwick Crew M16137,500
796 Michelle Ten Seldam North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand F48137,000
797 Adam Smith CrossFit Lethbridge M136,822
798 Dennis Avinash The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M23136,729
799 Charlene Howell Age Without Limits F57136,718
800 David Thomas SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M52136,424
801 John McCauley QPRC wellness center M136,170
802 Thibaut de Martimprey Alcatel-Lucent Fitness & Wellness Center M21136,097
803 Ted Kovtunovich Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M135,925
804 Todd Rehm BTB Fitness/CrossFit M38135,760
805 Nicholas Mills Greenville Indoor Rowing M21135,690
806 Toby Smith UK Rowers M44135,600
807 Katja Kahre Million Meter Vikings F39135,305
808 Jon Wood Whitlock Recreation M65135,082
809 Todd Dickinson Free Spirits M55134,928
810 Patrick Opdyke GUBC--Saxa M20134,882
811 GREG ATKINSON Topeka Rowing M49134,654
812 Christine Wojcik Free Spirits F41134,575
813 Tony Walsh Age Without Limits M68134,395
814 Diana Orquiola University of Georgia F19134,252
815 Jim Follmer Age Without Limits M52133,625
816 Christopher Sean Morrison The Killer Bees M32133,174
817 Ian Vernon Age Without Limits M49133,166
818 Dan Wickwar The Eh!Team M55132,613
819 ginger leib Townnorth YMCA F54132,600
820 Lewis Franco Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M47132,200
821 Toby Goddard Spa Fitness Center M53132,100
822 Marie Thorne Saratoga Springs YMCA (upstate New York) F51132,080
823 Mark Stevenson Age Without Limits M49132,000
824 Bob Sechrist Age Without Limits M69132,000
825 Mark Evans Free Spirits M52132,000
826 Andy Burrows TEAM OARSOME M33131,820
827 Cathi Ramsden Free Spirits F50131,804
828 Graham Lay Forum Flyers M33131,648
829 Kevin Harrington Core Dynamics Team M53131,624
830 Ross North North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M55131,500
831 Ted Kunda Final Results Fitness M131,449
832 Ian Swirnow Age Without Limits M38131,371
833 Kim Crianza Halifax Rowing Association F52131,250
834 Richard Gatward Empty the tanks M43131,097
835 Mark Dease Greenville Indoor Rowing M37131,092
836 Paul Murray Age Without Limits M56131,000
837 Roy Palmer Free Spirits M41130,839
838 Corbett Hobbs MFH M19130,821
839 Kenton Fong Age Without Limits M48130,690
840 Craig Stuart Age Without Limits M37130,589
841 Vince Kramer Fit@Sun Santa Clara M130,539
842 Ted Parr TIMBUK2 M50130,491
843 Merlyn Folz Lakeview Medical Center Health & Wellness Center M130,371
844 Gordon Cantlay Age Without Limits M48130,000
845 Bob Poliachik Free Spirits M48130,000
846 Amos Zander North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M56130,000
847 Milan Marko North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M130,000
848 Mike Dunn Empty the tanks M64130,000
849 Terence OBrien North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M129,900
850 Michael Taft TIMBUK2 M39129,900
851 Simon Jones Forum Flyers M36129,850
852 Henry Strieker Forum Flyers M42129,783
853 Mitch Petty FIT@SUN-BUR M129,732
854 Eugene Pons Age Without Limits M58129,542
855 Jaap de Groot Age Without Limits M49129,453
856 stuart donaldson HMS CORNWALL M36129,180
857 Wouter den Breeijen Free Spirits M41128,974
858 Huw Thomas Free Spirits M49128,895
859 CHARLES JOHNSON Townnorth YMCA M78128,296
860 Ann Hicks University of Georgia F21128,080
861 Dick Hodges Fit2Live M127,923
862 Irene Davis Fit4Life Fitness Lifestyle Center F23127,893
863 Helen Ingram Greenville Indoor Rowing F40127,707
864 Linda McNeill TotalFitness4U F43127,518
865 Lou Siegwald CrossFit Louisville East F51127,500
866 David Allen Age Without Limits M66127,456
867 John O'Brien Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M127,389
868 William James RowPro Online M45127,127
869 Mike O'Rourke TIMBUK2 M54127,000
870 Nancy Sage Stockton Rowing Club F58127,000
871 Dale Goodrich Greenville Indoor Rowing M58126,766
872 Jeff Rice TIMBUK2 M60126,660
873 Stewart Johnston Olympia Area Rowing M58126,592
874 Teemu Suortti Free Spirits M28126,573
875 Amy Trissler Greenville Indoor Rowing F40126,533
876 Richard Perry Age Without Limits M42126,367
877 Chuck Lavoie Team NAS Pensacola M126,311
878 Ella Shuler Greenville Indoor Rowing F47126,249
879 Will Hoppitt Cambridge University Alumni M31125,879
880 Andrew Beet Free Spirits M35125,678
881 Daniel Terpstra SLRC Masters and Friends M60125,521
882 Nancy Graham Greenville Indoor Rowing F49125,426
883 Elizabeth Dudenhausen Gainesville Area Rowing F55125,213
884 Patricia Kuchta Whitlock Recreation F65125,157
885 George Bingham SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M49125,049
886 Katie Hoang SLRC Masters and Friends F28125,000
887 Connie Denham RowForPeace F58124,751
888 Jonathan Turns SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M42124,658
889 Bonnie Smith R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers F124,442
890 Emily Sarat Free Spirits F38124,397
891 Gary Shannon 5k a day M42124,188
892 John Stock Forum Flyers M40124,094
893 Tim Blazer Rowing for Beer M45124,000
894 WILLIAM C. BARTLETT Age Without Limits M64123,822
895 Graeme Meek Age Without Limits M42123,666
896 Ron Powers Spa Fitness Center M50123,527
897 Lisa Hudspeth TRI Meters F123,000
898 Linda Maroney East Berlin Fitness F51122,878
899 Dave Hailey Age Without Limits M49122,514
900 Wayne Maahs Montana Athletic Club - Libby M64122,500
901 John Marsh LUNA-TICS M55122,415
902 Wendy Clark North Cascades Crew F37121,900
903 Ron Hill SLRC Masters and Friends M61121,800
904 Mara Siegel Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F47121,614
905 Dale Kruse InlandBodyWorks/Hemet M69121,600
906 Steven Davies SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M57121,577
907 Wahnetah Kruse InlandBodyWorks/Hemet F67121,500
908 Robert Shafer Yakima Training Center M37121,399
909 Helen Griffin Masters Coaching F56121,116
910 JOHN HENWOOD Age Without Limits M51121,112
911 Tony Fontana Age Without Limits M61121,000
912 Stan Brierly North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M79121,000
913 Chuck Derby LUNA-TICS M64120,664
914 Michael Brusberg Age Without Limits M45120,619
915 Aivar Vaus Age Without Limits M46120,543
916 Simon  Rains Age Without Limits M54120,409
917 Roger Gilmore Team NAS Pensacola M55120,390
918 John Obermeier Greenville Indoor Rowing M49120,300
919 Julie Danforth Yakima Training Center F43120,132
920 Patrick Macaulay RowPro Online M44120,106
921 Paul Anderson Age Without Limits M56119,775
922 Jane Daffern Free Spirits F44119,746
923 Carey DUFTON ROWBICS -Long Beach F53119,440
924 Michael Ives West Side YMCA M51119,410
925 DON SULLIVAN Nashville Rowing Club M54119,234
926 Charles Bahr Alcatel-Lucent Fitness & Wellness Center M51119,080
927 Cornelia Schlacter Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F118,915
928 Scott Robinson Greenville Indoor Rowing M51118,754
929 Michael Brown Yakima Training Center M51118,669
930 Benjamin Benson CrossFit Decatur M34118,657
931 Shane Farmer CrossFit Invictus M24118,426
932 Mike Lukac Suck My Wake M29118,239
933 Yan Li SanDisk F118,217
934 Lee Melady Age Without Limits M41118,151
935 Henk Wieland Age Without Limits M53118,049
936 Lee Oliver Age Without Limits M62118,000
937 Pops Martin CrossFit Invictus M118,000
938 Rein Zeidler SLRC Masters and Friends M57117,827
939 Joel Wasel Bethlehem YMCA Rowing Challenge Team M41117,765
940 Rick Lamoureux RowPro Online M35117,559
941 Victor Burgos Rocket City Rowing Club M60117,413
942 Simon Garrard Too Late for Lunch M34117,403
943 Mark Linford Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M117,324
944 John Davidson Free Spirits M55117,251
945 Patrick McDevitt Island Rowing Club M47117,226
946 Steve Hill Free Spirits M40117,144
947 Barb Hanson Fit2Live F117,125
948 Michel Graycar Age Without Limits M70117,000
949 Sandy Vollstedt Fit2Live F117,000
950 Dwight Hakim Jersey Shore Rowers M48116,958
951 Phil Rigby HMS CORNWALL M27116,890
952 Melanie Whitehair Genesee Rowing Club F54116,871
953 Robyn Jones Age Without Limits M48116,811
954 Samuel Winikor Free Spirits M57116,654
955 Rob Fryer Loughborough University Men M23116,575
956 Susan McNulty Halifax Rowing Association F60116,560
957 Joe Oakes Nelson Place Health Club M55116,344
958 Rick Nuckols Free Spirits M55116,250
959 Wally Funk Fit@Sun Santa Clara M40116,170
960 Bonnie Morrow Montana Athletic Club - Libby F50116,050
961 Tom Weatherby Sammamish Rowing Association M65116,032
962 Joseph D'Ambrosio Core Dynamics Team M50116,013
963 jack nunn ROWBICS -Long Beach M30116,000
964 Marshall Kohr Victory Base Complex IRC M47116,000
965 Alexandra Tye Rowed to nowhere F34115,963
966 Stephen Smith Age Without Limits M62115,949
967 Rick Bell SAS RFC M57115,900
968 Jeremy Churcher Free Spirits M41115,811
969 Steve Jacobs R.A.W. TRAINING M115,767
970 Chad Grimmett CG 9 M36115,600
971 Richard Huffman InlandBodyWorks/Hemet M47115,301
972 Marcia Madison Montana Athletic Club - Libby F65115,033
973 Mary Catoe Team Catoe F69115,007
974 Ming Tang Australia M57115,000
975 Pat Walsh Age Without Limits M62114,938
976 Steve Davis Greenville Indoor Rowing M56114,642
977 Jennifer Carter Saratoga Springs YMCA (upstate New York) F52114,589
978 maurice todd UK Rowers M63114,532
979 Rachel Rhodes Free Spirits F46114,415
980 Sara Clarke C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F114,265
981 Zoltan Bédy Age Without Limits M61114,100
982 Bud Conroy Age Without Limits M57114,000
983 Darren Hester Empty the tanks M37114,000
984 Jay Dao SanDisk M113,994
985 Emmanuelle Rousseau Ducks and Friends Together F51113,925
986 Windi Kapron family fitness center F113,697
987 Erica Stieve-Caldwell Augusta Rowing Club F34113,696
988 Zibi Turtle The Killer Bees F42113,680
989 Cuong Trinh SanDisk M113,627
990 Bill Sloan Palafox Paddlers M113,604
991 Deborah Nyberg SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team F38113,512
992 Albert Wang SanDisk M113,503
993 Rafael Gacek Alcatel-Lucent Fitness & Wellness Center M35113,500
994 Ryan Leaman CG 9 M34113,275
995 David Wilken Just For The Run Of It M56113,249
996 Eric Caldwell Augusta Rowing Club M41113,000
997 john palcu metrosouthmedicalcenter M112,919
998 Emily Wilson Fit2Live F112,808
999 Kim Ebbert R.A.W. TRAINING F112,781
1000 Alan Hale FitMix50 (Australia) M71112,643
1001 David McKee Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M112,523
1002 Steven McReelis Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M112,500
1003 Kari Redman Chaparral Crew F45112,401
1004 Matt Taylor RowPro Online M31112,186
1005 Ryan Dartnell Bonner Crew M15112,156
1006 andrea isabella Age Without Limits M39112,000
1007 Linda Rankin Dallas Rowing Club F51111,943
1008 Penny Palmer Greenville Indoor Rowing F50111,854
1009 Evan Carey Yakima Training Center M23111,847
1010 Michael Fowler WSU Varsity Men M24111,811
1011 Judi Torrao Erg Peeps F33111,776
1012 Marc Abbott Fit2Live M111,743
1013 Jeanne Richardson First in Fitness F67111,698
1014 Rosemarie Schmidt Aspirus Keweenaw Rehab. & Fitness Center F76111,669
1015 Tamra Goris Olson ROWBICS -Long Beach F48111,667
1016 Sheilagh Mulderig Masters Coaching F57111,551
1017 Fernando Moreno U.S. Navy M60111,418
1018 John Byrne Forum Flyers M39111,350
1019 bert weil Age Without Limits M58111,280
1020 Dwight Johnson Lakeview Medical Center Health & Wellness Center M111,206
1021 Louis H. Liotti U.S. Navy M61111,181
1022 Sue McBride Age Without Limits F56111,081
1023 Tim Symington Free Spirits M32111,046
1024 Philip Boyle North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M37111,003
1025 Greg Gillinger US Air Force M40111,003
1026 S Parmar Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M111,000
1027 Michael Brownjohn TotalFitness4U M61110,968
1028 Steve Palmer Greenville Indoor Rowing M50110,924
1029 Nikola Vajda VCIRC M57110,920
1030 Jeff Seifert East Berlin Fitness M110,872
1031 Mark Baskin The Killer Bees M49110,589
1032 Sam Mirabile FitMix50 (Australia) M43110,545
1033 Mark Gass SAS RFC M49110,539
1034 Cy Raitz Whitlock Recreation M68110,517
1035 Troy Kerstetter Suck My Wake M48110,506
1036 Cindy Batey Ducks and Friends Together F58110,469
1037 Patricia Hocking Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F110,366
1038 Aigar Tarre SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M29110,326
1039 Mike Liptack Sammamish Rowing Association M41110,317
1040 Bob Roewe SLRC Masters and Friends M54110,197
1041 Ron Bettinger Whitlock Recreation M73110,144
1042 Pat Marshall Halifax Rowing Association F57110,132
1043 Matt Staats Fit2Live M110,115
1044 Eric Lapointe Garnison Farnham Forward Division M33110,099
1045 Patty Walters Spa Fitness Center F50110,059
1046 Bryan  Schreiber TIMBUK2 M39110,000
1047 Christoph  Napp Napp M20110,000
1048 Trev Trevarthen HMS CORNWALL M47110,000
1049 Darryll Dixon Augusta Rowing Club M51109,967
1050 alfred thornton Age Without Limits M66109,911
1051 Darren Hall Free Spirits M45109,762
1052 Glen Murray CrossFit Lethbridge M37109,545
1053 Gary Patmore Free Spirits M23109,500
1054 Steve Wahl family fitness center M109,309
1055 Jim Gustin Age Without Limits M63109,261
1056 Tor Lygre Jensen Free Spirits M39109,142
1057 Adrian Ferry Free Spirits M42109,000
1058 Kathy O'Brien East Berlin Fitness F70109,000
1059 Paul Nowacki ROWBICS -Long Beach M56108,984
1060 Melissa Richardson Welch Allyn Fitness Center F52108,967
1061 Michael Cecala C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M108,826
1062 Kathy Butters TIMBUK2 F53108,754
1063 Tim Strasburger LUNA-TICS M15108,605
1064 Scott Humber US Air Force M29108,516
1065 Alison Schriver East Berlin Fitness F34108,513
1066 Tim Jannik Augusta Rowing Club M54108,500
1067 jamie macdonald HMS CORNWALL M35108,371
1068 Marie Powell Free Spirits F50108,338
1069 Carmen Catellier Team NAS Pensacola F25108,151
1070 gillian burrell Free Spirits F75108,104
1071 Hans Koolhaas RowPro Online M60108,000
1072 Victoria Travisano Rudern, Veslovani, Remo & More Rowing F52108,000
1073 Tony Yuen The Killer Bees M29108,000
1074 Gail Thornton-Smith FitMix50 (Australia) F52107,879
1075 Cheryl Drury MRC Women's Sweep Program F48107,790
1076 Jostein Hopen Age Without Limits M43107,752
1077 John Moullette Lakeview Medical Center Health & Wellness Center M107,728
1078 Kaley Castantine Core Dynamics Team F21107,680
1079 Lori Ochel RAWROW F107,637
1080 Amy Quintanal U.S. Navy F35107,625
1081 Deirdre Coburn CrossFit Lethbridge F35107,610
1082 Tammie Siano R.A.W. TRAINING F107,449
1083 Debbie Barber Forum Flyers F51107,365
1084 Tom Scarf Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M53107,167
1085 Chris  Bashall Scarboro SLSC M23107,045
1086 Amanda Joyner Solis Nashville Rowing Club F26107,009
1087 Tamara Stevens Sammamish Rowing Association F39107,001
1088 Jennifer Bisgaier Rowing Warriors F16107,000
1089 Jon Burch-Hyson Free Spirits M47106,903
1090 Alex Stuart CrossFit Thunder Bay M29106,902
1091 Kristi Curran R.A.W. TRAINING F106,866
1092 Allen Weigand East Berlin Fitness M58106,792
1093 Gary Loyden Free Spirits M49106,740
1094 Jeff Ball Age Without Limits M49106,683
1095 Maura Nicotra RAWROW F106,632
1096 Jonny Lear Free Spirits M45106,529
1097 Lily Schwartz East Berlin Fitness F48106,214
1098 Connie Cottrill RAWROW F106,172
1099 Michele Vieux CrossFit Invictus F31106,150
1100 Rachel Verno Core Dynamics Team F106,064
1101 Greg Maroney East Berlin Fitness M60105,907
1102 Mary Humm Dallas Rowing Club F55105,894
1103 Kwang Ho Kim SanDisk M105,874
1104 June Ann Abang ROWBICS -Long Beach F39105,846
1105 Judy Howard Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F105,775
1106 carol selter Spa Fitness Center F64105,742
1107 Judi Price Wichita Rowing Association F47105,634
1108 Pamela Russell Inlet Rowing Club F40105,567
1109 Chris Gregory SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M41105,560
1110 Fidel Pineda Townnorth YMCA M46105,344
1111 Susan Rettler Fit4Life Fitness Lifestyle Center F61105,287
1112 Skip Donnelly Age Without Limits M50105,284
1113 Jeffrey MacLaren SanDisk M38105,261
1114 Nathaniel Disston MFH M19105,250
1115 Evie Lee SanDisk F105,228
1116 Carrie Beauchamp CrossFit Decatur F33105,227
1117 Steve Smith Free Spirits M45105,224
1118 Jonathan Miller West Side YMCA M57105,086
1119 Demi Zalman Free Spirits F47105,000
1120 Glenn Whitley North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M105,000
1121 M Campbell Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F105,000
1122 Jamie Kosecki Welch Allyn Fitness Center M34105,000
1123 Aaron Rhodes Orlando Fire Department M34105,000
1124 Sara Livingston Whitlock Recreation F53105,000
1125 James Fritsch U.S. Navy M40104,855
1126 Carmen Kurtzman SLRC Masters and Friends F49104,834
1127 Anne Wilson Aspirus Keweenaw Rehab. & Fitness Center F104,825
1128 Lisa Simakas RAWROW F104,764
1129 Mike Makowski Halifax Rowing Association M51104,682
1130 Antonia Mennis Core Dynamics Team F32104,610
1131 Janice Hill Lynnwood CrossFit F66104,500
1132 Mark Smith Townnorth YMCA M55104,500
1133 Jeff Sadler Boulder Crossfit M39104,486
1134 sophia sands Erg Peeps F19104,277
1135 Laura Sully No Excuses CrossFit F22104,231
1136 Ryan Berube get BUILT Chattanooga CrossFit M38104,215
1137 Judy Jacobson Yakima Training Center F57104,159
1138 Diana Bredeson Montana Athletic Club - Libby F56104,100
1139 Michelle Toy RowPro Online F41104,096
1140 adr m Masters Coaching F48104,028
1141 Cathy Webster RehabGYM F104,020
1142 Mark Riebel CrossFit Invictus M28104,001
1143 Ingvar Furunäs Avesta Roddklubb M74104,000
1144 Mike McKiernan SAS RFC M35104,000
1145 Jim Gonnelly Age Without Limits M44103,979
1146 Penny Edwards Gainesville Area Rowing F54103,777
1147 Julia Skai Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F103,773
1148 Gary Streit Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M103,748
1149 Joe Eyster East Berlin Fitness M44103,691
1150 Ryan Deacon-Rogers CrossFit Lethbridge M103,671
1151 Jim McDonald Welch Allyn Fitness Center M52103,594
1152 Barney Pollock HMS CORNWALL M30103,550
1153 Kelli Dimond Montana Athletic Club - Libby F41103,515
1154 Richelle Vinion Montana Athletic Club - Libby F46103,500
1155 Janet Olson Nelson Place Health Club F42103,500
1156 Dennis Thomas Spa Fitness Center M71103,456
1157 Kammie Starrett Fit4Life Fitness Lifestyle Center F50103,402
1158 Jamie Matteucci R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers F38103,309
1159 Annie Webster ROWBICS -Long Beach F53103,217
1160 Carole Sergeant Free Spirits F53103,182
1161 Genevieve Vigil ROWBICS -Long Beach F57103,138
1162 Catherine Bohin-Corbett Welch Allyn Fitness Center F53103,090
1163 Laura Henderson CrossFit Decatur F49103,087
1164 Sarah Stafford WBC F41103,063
1165 Tom Power Halifax Rowing Association M42103,000
1166 Jen McDevitt Island Rowing Club F23103,000
1167 Greg Williams North Cascades Crew M59102,918
1168 John Leonard SLRC Masters and Friends M50102,875
1169 Vicki Leary SAS RFC F54102,804
1170 Carl June U.S. Navy M56102,765
1171 Anna-Liisa Breit Whitlock Recreation F23102,614
1172 David Mejias Boulder Crossfit M34102,595
1173 mary friesen Welch Allyn Fitness Center F50102,579
1174 Steve Jacky Montana Athletic Club - Libby M44102,554
1175 Brian Harrison CrossFit Lethbridge M102,554
1176 skip macdowell The Lodge at Des Peres M61102,505
1177 Colin Soper MFH M19102,462
1178 Taylor Hardy Inlet Rowing Club M20102,453
1179 Moira Davenport R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers F102,431
1180 Rick Duffield SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M44102,428
1181 Michael Harvey SAS RFC M53102,390
1182 Alex Ward University of Georgia M21102,357
1183 John Eberly Greenville Indoor Rowing M46102,335
1184 Angela Simpson Simpsonators F26102,313
1185 Sara Robarge Saratoga Springs YMCA (upstate New York) F32102,300
1186 Cindi Castilla Dallas Rowing Club F46102,289
1187 Jody van Schoor CrossFit Decatur F41102,186
1188 Andy Simpson Simpsonators M29102,168
1189 Steven Dewey Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M102,124
1190 Caroline Monteleone R.A.W. TRAINING F102,123
1191 Mike Smith Greenville Indoor Rowing M47102,110
1192 Andrea Moffat CrossFit Lethbridge F102,068
1193 Chris Peyser University of Georgia M19102,062
1194 Jen Sawula Not-so-Gently Down the Stream F26102,051
1195 Thomas Purdy U.S. Navy M55102,048
1196 Lisa declinetostate Gilroy Health & Fitness F46102,010
1197 John Ryder Fit4Life Fitness Lifestyle Center M60102,002
1198 Louise Probst SLRC Masters and Friends F55102,000
1199 Tracie Choi Row-sy Cheeks F36101,987
1200 Rob Huxford UK Rowers M33101,925
1201 DeeAnn Dixon Stockton Rowing Club F56101,899
1202 Franklin Townsend DREAM Team M40101,880
1203 Jim Martuinson CrossFit Lethbridge M101,865
1204 Kathy Kirk Final Results Fitness F101,858
1205 Antony Stansbie SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M46101,815
1206 Judy Gookin Gainesville Area Rowing F59101,788
1207 John Warkala Free Spirits M54101,758
1208 Cathie Hodkiewicz MRC Women's Sweep Program F52101,745
1209 Jo Hill CrossFit Lethbridge F101,721
1210 Caitlin Cruze University of Georgia F20101,685
1211 Henry Marcy Age Without Limits M47101,671
1212 Ian Blatchford UK Rowers M43101,657
1213 Tom McGurk Stockton Rowing Club M66101,630
1214 Herbert Pflaum Million Meter Vikings M43101,624
1215 Greg Zahs Chelsea Piers Crew NYC M50101,599
1216 Richard Goff Age Without Limits M51101,574
1217 Alena Yancey BattleBorn CrossFit F35101,564
1218 Neil Ashworth HMS CORNWALL M27101,527
1219 Matthew Funk GUBC--Saxa M19101,521
1220 Louis Plummer Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M101,512
1221 Chris Smith RowPro Online M46101,502
1222 scott sherwood Welch Allyn Fitness Center M51101,470
1223 Kenneth Tylman Rocket City Rowing Club M36101,467
1224 Amanda Zeigler CrossFit Birmingham F29101,455
1225 Kathy Halley SLRC Masters and Friends F35101,450
1226 shelley todd ShinerBockx2 F51101,403
1227 Hank Ashworth Spa Fitness Center M53101,401
1228 Carol S TIMBUK2 F37101,378
1229 Milt Stringer C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M61101,366
1230 Charles Dykstra Free Spirits M42101,363
1231 Rowena Thibodeaux Greenville Indoor Rowing F57101,363
1232 Barry Solway Boulder Crossfit M40101,307
1233 Don Zukswert Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M53101,281
1234 Shonda Fortin DREAM Team F38101,250
1235 Brent Backstrom R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers M101,220
1236 Daniel Lunsford Victory Base Complex IRC M27101,200
1237 Lindsay Austin R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers F101,159
1238 Kent Francois Rogues M40101,149
1239 Deborah Bouley Whitlock Recreation F39101,103
1240 Mark Hansen Free Spirits M36101,097
1241 Tricia Kajok SLRC Masters and Friends F57101,080
1242 Nandita Pakrasi N&B F37101,076
1243 Emily Sheldon Stockton Rowing Club F58101,074
1244 Stuart Pitcher Row-sy Cheeks F41101,033
1245 Stacey Mandel Boulder Crossfit F38101,025
1246 DW Driscoll WCRI F47101,016
1247 Jim Bradshaw East Berlin Fitness M43101,000
1248 Justin Burgess Gainesville Area Rowing M27101,000
1249 Jeanette Sands Erg Peeps F17101,000
1250 Yke Luinenburg Power 11 M54101,000
1251 Susan Stewart Power 11 F44101,000
1252 Rennie Kurtz CrossFit Louisville East F59101,000
1253 Steve Barratt British Army M48100,987
1254 James Windey Moose Jaw Ground Squirrels M31100,952
1255 Todd Edmunds R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers M100,943
1256 Dan Candelaria Whitlock Recreation M27100,924
1257 sarah doelger Boulder Crossfit F27100,911
1258 Katie Schueck Final Results Fitness F100,877
1259 Taylor Smith No Excuses CrossFit F14100,860
1260 kristine mcneil Topeka Rowing F49100,834
1261 Laura Dixon Greenville Indoor Rowing F28100,813
1262 Julie Bryant University of Georgia F22100,813
1263 John Chris Newburn Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M41100,810
1264 Taylor Glenn Gainesville Area Rowing M28100,807
1265 Phil Austin R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers M100,802
1266 Bill Ross Final Results Fitness M100,800
1267 Valerie Jacobs R.A.W. TRAINING F100,772
1268 Chuck Cook SLRC Masters and Friends M65100,755
1269 John Abry RehabGYM M100,735
1270 Tanya Larson Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F100,732
1271 Kim Nichols Row-sy Cheeks F41100,732
1272 Lisa Harris Stockton Rowing Club F43100,717
1273 Fred Saecker Fit4Life Fitness Lifestyle Center M59100,703
1274 Kayla LaChance University of Georgia F20100,678
1275 Randy Mullis SAS RFC M49100,600
1276 Andy Hogan CrossFit Louisville East M31100,600
1277 Pavla Nyklova SLRC Masters and Friends F26100,599
1278 Deb Abbott East Berlin Fitness F54100,589
1279 Todd Moffat CrossFit Lethbridge M100,588
1280 Agueda Cortes Row & Fitness, Monterrey, Mexico F45100,558
1281 Dawn Ritz Palafox Paddlers F44100,555
1282 Robin Bradley SAS RFC F52100,541
1283 Fran Appler The Killer Bees F59100,539
1284 Joyce Gutkowski R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers F100,535
1285 Esther Galvis SLRC Masters and Friends F54100,518
1286 Tina Jacky Montana Athletic Club - Libby F43100,505
1287 Ann Mortenson Lynnwood CrossFit F53100,500
1288 Kimberly Guzewicz Core Dynamics Team F39100,498
1289 Mark Dubose Gainesville Area Rowing M46100,483
1290 Jean Luchini R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers F100,465
1291 Terri Laurey SAS RFC F34100,464
1292 Jocelyn Wojcikiewicz R.A.W. TRAINING F100,457
1293 Goffe Torgerson Lynnwood CrossFit M52100,455
1294 Charles Harris Green & Grey M20100,426
1295 Richard Hessler get BUILT Chattanooga CrossFit M46100,423
1296 kirk obrien Boulder Crossfit M39100,416
1297 Lu Desteli Team NAS Pensacola F50100,404
1298 Matthew Hallowell Boulder Crossfit M27100,395
1299 Lisa Hinkle SAS RFC F33100,384
1300 Natalie Butcher Boulder Crossfit F37100,383
1301 Sanjeeda Bhuiyan No Excuses CrossFit F20100,372
1302 Cheryl Lynch The Eh!Team F47100,364
1303 Mary Beth Levan East Berlin Fitness F50100,360
1304 Steve Nelson Rocket City Rowing Club M53100,359
1305 Susan Casnocha SLRC Masters and Friends F51100,343
1306 Christine Lamprecht Million Meter Vikings F33100,334
1307 Kelly Bergdoll Gainesville Area Rowing F52100,323
1308 John Redshaw VCIRC M54100,292
1309 Betsy Holmes Boulder Crossfit F30100,282
1310 George Schieber No Excuses CrossFit M46100,281
1311 Cheryl Hunt Prince William Rowing Club F63100,280
1312 Lisa Snyder Stockton Rowing Club F52100,275
1313 Jennifer Esarey SLRC Masters and Friends F32100,273
1314 Elle Marie Schollnberger Team NAS Pensacola F35100,247
1315 Mary Kane MRC Women's Sweep Program F53100,227
1316 Steve Brzezinski Alcatel-Lucent Fitness & Wellness Center M51100,216
1317 Amy Butteri R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers F100,215
1318 Lisa Bohning SLRC Masters and Friends F24100,202
1319 Mark Jordan SLRC Masters and Friends M56100,200
1320 E Lynne Fitzmorris TIMBUK2 F60100,193
1321 Tim Callahan Welch Allyn Fitness Center M49100,168
1322 Michael Perretta Spa Fitness Center M33100,163
1323 Phil Villani Off Season Erging M15100,158
1324 Archana Mehendale The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F39100,155
1325 Sophia Pflaum Million Meter Vikings F16100,151
1326 Greta Landis East Berlin Fitness F52100,142
1327 Nagalakshmi Pokuri SAS RFC F39100,142
1328 Jennifer Figueroa Gainesville Area Rowing F31100,141
1329 Kristen Schnieider R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers F100,135
1330 Judy Geer Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F56100,131
1331 Bruce Ferguson Bulldog CrossFit M37100,122
1332 Chris Lucas Whitlock Recreation M27100,122
1333 Kat Brown Stockton Rowing Club F46100,113
1334 trey blair CrossFit Louisville East M27100,104
1335 Jerome Edwards No Excuses CrossFit M32100,103
1336 TERRY BELCHIKOFF LUNA-TICS F63100,101
1337 Linda Fiorini Final Results Fitness F100,100
1338 Marty Satalin North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M54100,100
1339 Brian Bennett CrossFit Louisville East M34100,100
1340 Mark Tyrrell Age Without Limits M48100,091
1341 Susan Lewerth RAWROW F100,086
1342 Mike White Rowed to nowhere M33100,082
1343 Judy Caringola R.A.W. TRAINING F100,064
1344 Chris Bollen Free Spirits M41100,060
1345 Chad Brandt CrossFit Lethbridge M35100,060
1346 Benjamin Davis No Excuses CrossFit M26100,054
1347 Sean Andrews CrossFit Lethbridge M100,052
1348 Tabitha Stine CrossFit Invictus F29100,052
1349 Jennifer Defant Gainesville Area Rowing F28100,051
1350 Amy Jenniches SAS RFC F36100,046
1351 Deb verplamk RAWROW F100,046
1352 gail hall Ducks and Friends Together F58100,044
1353 Nancy Anne Duxbury Halifax Rowing Association F68100,037
1354 Kyle Tait CrossFit Lethbridge M34100,034
1355 Paul Shellien HMS CORNWALL M36100,032
1356 Katrina Burton CrossFit Lethbridge F23100,030
1357 Jody Filkowski CrossFit Lethbridge F100,026
1358 John Engelhardt Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M100,025
1359 Mona Ganung R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers F100,023
1360 Ryan Traub East Berlin Fitness M23100,022
1361 Sharon O'Neill Age Without Limits F44100,018
1362 Alison Hughes TIMBUK2 F46100,011
1363 Jenn Wood RehabGYM F100,010
1364 Alton Jenkinson North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M32100,008
1365 Cynthia Lumley CrossFit Invictus F43100,005
1366 Cory Gillespie CrossFit Lethbridge M34100,005
1367 Summer Landrith CofC Cougars F31100,004
1368 Trish Kenlon tubbins F29100,003
1369 Mike Zimmerman Whitlock Recreation M64100,002
1370 Jim Beamon SAS RFC M51100,001
1371 Steven Power CofC Cougars M29100,001
1372 Gerard Gill North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M50100,000
1373 Maureen Sullivan Fit4Life Fitness Lifestyle Center F55100,000
1374 Erick Ubels North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M100,000
1375 Erik Springberg Lynnwood CrossFit M35100,000
1376 Genie Evans Lynnwood CrossFit F41100,000
1377 Candida Lorenzana Lynnwood CrossFit F29100,000
1378 Joe Gerbrick RowPro Online M56100,000
1379 Ann Colletti SLRC Masters and Friends F33100,000
1380 Joseph Gescek Bethlehem YMCA Rowing Challenge Team M79100,000
1381 John Notman R.C. Notman M28100,000
1382 Susan Knezovich New Squall Association F54100,000
1383 Devi McCully Montana Athletic Club - Libby F45100,000
1384 Tracy Vranizan Montana Athletic Club - Libby F55100,000
1385 Peggy Wickward Montana Athletic Club - Libby F47100,000
1386 Christine Power Halifax Rowing Association F41100,000
1387 Mark Bartolini Rocket City Rowing Club M36100,000
1388 Larry kerrigan Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M100,000
1389 Cindy Berry Final Results Fitness F100,000
1390 Simon Pink HMS CORNWALL M41100,000
1391 greg goldsbrough HMS CORNWALL M29100,000
1392 Pascal Patterson HMS CORNWALL M28100,000
1393 Andrew Clayton HMS CORNWALL M37100,000
1394 Walker William CrossFit Louisville East M42100,000
1395 Ed Louden CrossFit Louisville East M45100,000
1396 Daniel Barnett CrossFit Louisville East M34100,000
1397 JoEllyn McAtee CrossFit Louisville East F24100,000
1398 Karen Gapen CrossFit Louisville East F45100,000
1399 Tara Clayton CrossFit Louisville East F30100,000
1400 Chad Gross No Excuses CrossFit M20100,000
1401 Carol McGurk Stockton Rowing Club F59100,000
1402 CJ Martin CrossFit Invictus M100,000
1403 Joe Mazza Townnorth YMCA M53100,000
1404 Sarah Sanchez Palafox Paddlers F42100,000
1405 Matthew Nixon Palafox Paddlers M100,000
1406 Erin Fergus Palafox Paddlers F26100,000
1407 Aaron Larmore Fit2Live M100,000
1408 Tyler Smith Kelowna Rowing Club M23100,000
1409 Jim Moldenhauer Empty the tanks M5399,798
1410 Rod Chinn SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M5299,727
1411 Stacey Christian SAS RFC F4298,600
1412 Stewart Niven UK Rowers M4298,493
1413 Nicholas  Scott SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M3597,989
1414 Eddie Woodard Age Without Limits M5597,797
1415 Dan Chambers SLRC Masters and Friends M2597,501
1416 Bill Greenstein Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M97,349
1417 Enrique Sterling Age Without Limits M4997,000
1418 Michael McGregor Greenville Indoor Rowing M5896,784
1419 Chris DeMaagd Orlando Fire Department M4096,731
1420 Martin Fisher Olympia Area Rowing M4296,000
1421 Derek Unsworth UK Rowers M4595,912
1422 Bob Morris BMS-Wallingford CT M5295,892
1423 Kelly Vanek Tempe Town Lake Rowing F2895,300
1424 Eddie Smith SLRC Masters and Friends M4495,141
1425 Norman Kneeland Age Without Limits M6494,865
1426 John Probasco Age Without Limits M6094,751
1427 Charlie Picard Age Without Limits M6294,641
1428 Dorothy Starrett Greenville Indoor Rowing F6494,608
1429 Kendyl Urgo Greenville Indoor Rowing F4394,306
1430 Gina Levy LUNA-TICS F5193,746
1431 James Herbison Age Without Limits M3993,500
1432 Lynn Robinson Greenville Indoor Rowing F4893,307
1433 Vaclav Brazda Age Without Limits M3992,985
1434 Jim Cushwa RowPro Online M5092,612
1435 Christian Trudeau U.S. Navy M4792,108
1436 Chad Goss SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M4792,000
1437 Mary Jo Permuth Age Without Limits F6891,895
1438 Dimitri Hallerbach BattleBorn CrossFit M3991,735
1439 Steve Patrick Nashville Rowing Club M6091,632
1440 Andrew Baines RowPro Online M4191,466
1441 Susan Sejat HAFFAST Rowers F4891,200
1442 Lance Fuller Orlando Fire Department M3490,940
1443 Jim Mason Age Without Limits M5990,596
1444 Don Burke Greenville Indoor Rowing M6290,537
1445 Ross Mattinson RowPro Online M4190,271
1446 Sonja von Ehrenstein BattleBorn CrossFit F90,088
1447 Bruce Mansur Free Spirits M5990,000
1448 Ben Morris Age Without Limits M3290,000
1449 Scott Harper Musicians Erg M2390,000
1450 Bob White Island Rowing Club M5090,000
1451 Luanne Mills Age Without Limits F7089,892
1452 Patch Ronald Argo Summer 2009 M1989,820
1453 James Moermond Age Without Limits M4689,707
1454 Tom Houghton Free Spirits M3789,316
1455 Andrew Magill St. Edward's University Crew M3089,169
1456 Chris Galley Cambridge University Alumni M4388,651
1457 Phillip Searle Scotch Corner M88,600
1458 Cristina Randzin-Wright Run Jump Lift F88,300
1459 Maggie Wakeling Ducks and Friends Together F5588,149
1460 Sally Brown TotalFitness4U F4488,053
1461 Dino Cenizal Fit@Sun Santa Clara M87,330
1462 Deepak C The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M2287,211
1463 Ned Burdick Age Without Limits M5486,700
1464 Nadia Huser Nadio rowers F2586,693
1465 Randy Locke Age Without Limits M6586,628
1466 Elisa Agen New Squall Association F5486,500
1467 Mark Cowell Forum Flyers M3986,481
1468 Lilette Player Sammamish Rowing Association F4686,296
1469 Barry Parrott Age Without Limits M6686,271
1470 Ed Wood No Excuses CrossFit M3685,795
1471 Mike Furlong Age Without Limits M5885,775
1472 Nicholas Matics No Excuses CrossFit M3185,706
1473 Dave Saniter RowPro Online M5485,665
1474 Carrie Arnold Greenville Indoor Rowing F3485,386
1475 Rock Rockster C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M85,379
1476 Antoine Bruneau Arizona Desert Rowers M3685,308
1477 Jeff Clark CrossFit Invictus M85,000
1478 Bill Wakeley U.S. Navy M5084,811
1479 Peter Chellew Age Without Limits M7084,754
1480 Devon Whittemore Greenville Indoor Rowing M4984,625
1481 Gerry  Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M84,584
1482 Judith Wilkinson Age Without Limits F6284,499
1483 Filip Łukomski UKS Jedynka Znin POL M3284,134
1484 Ely Brand Miami Beach Rowing Club M5484,051
1485 Paul Neuman Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M84,000
1486 Tim DeBoer HAFFAST Rowers M2883,750
1487 Graham Webber Free Spirits M5283,347
1488 Janet Aguilar Greenville Indoor Rowing F6583,162
1489 Janet Turiczek family fitness center F82,673
1490 Cindy Kepler Reck TIMBUK2 F3782,662
1491 Brian Macy West Side YMCA M4982,632
1492 Ricky Tilbury Age Without Limits M5382,507
1493 Gail  Whitelaw LUNA-TICS F5082,500
1494 Darren Woodard U.S. Navy M4382,407
1495 Doug Rose Genesee Rowing Club M4582,195
1496 KarolAnne Madulka Saratoga Springs YMCA (upstate New York) F4782,160
1497 ed johnson metrosouthmedicalcenter M81,847
1498 Bob Davinson Free Spirits M5681,711
1499 Tom Phelan RowPro Online M4481,667
1500 Angie Wild Wild2Row F3981,500
1501 David Lane Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M3881,368
1502 Peter Grant Age Without Limits M5181,097
1503 Keith Strasburger LUNA-TICS M4081,000
1504 Karen Kerkvliet Montana Athletic Club - Libby F5881,000
1505 Heini Höpperger Alpenresort Schwarz.at Tyrol Austria M5381,000
1506 Cynthia Anderson Not Ready for Prime Time Rowers F5281,000
1507 John Stahl Age Without Limits M7780,670
1508 Richard Underwood Free Spirits M6080,535
1509 Fred Koene Free Spirits M4880,528
1510 Philip Service Arizona Desert Rowers M6480,360
1511 hulaguhan iyisan Free Spirits M3080,357
1512 Greg Butteri R.A.W.'s Ripped Rowers M80,341
1513 Alex Frakt Dehydrated Rowing M4180,177
1514 Susan Glait Age Without Limits F5780,003
1515 Barry Miller Age Without Limits M5580,000
1516 Vincent Giovannitti Age Without Limits M4380,000
1517 Robert Pellerin Age Without Limits M5479,920
1518 Charles Anacker Fraser Valley Rowing Club M6379,858
1519 Eric Stoll Indy Rowing Center M5879,739
1520 Chris Bands The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M3679,595
1521 Louisa Leung RowPro Online F3479,530
1522 Peter Weiß Free Spirits M4279,520
1523 Dalton B TIMBUK2 M779,316
1524 James Steiger RowPro Online M6579,191
1525 Rod Harma Montana Athletic Club - Libby M7479,064
1526 David Chambers Age Without Limits M4978,730
1527 Philip Price Free Spirits M7578,633
1528 DONNA WEBSTER SLRC Masters and Friends F6078,615
1529 Ben Strasburger LUNA-TICS M1178,213
1530 David Forrestall CrossFit Birmingham M3978,206
1531 Marlo Dreissigacker Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F2678,128
1532 Mary Tougas Seven One Seven F5278,014
1533 Andrea Duempelmann Free Spirits F3977,993
1534 Daryl Jackson HMS CORNWALL M3777,993
1535 Thierry GOURSOLLE Age Without Limits M4877,874
1536 Steve Richie Oregon State University Alums M4577,603
1537 Micheal Conboy Empty the tanks M4477,500
1538 Alan Strang Free Spirits M3577,188
1539 John Mattson Island Rowing Club M4676,907
1540 Annick Nagarkot West Point Elementary F4276,700
1541 Michael Smith UK Rowers M4776,250
1542 John Reeves Free Spirits M6776,117
1543 Christopher Smith First in Fitness M3776,000
1544 Dave Lukasik Age Without Limits M5075,853
1545 Glenn Yaniero TIMBUK2 M4775,633
1546 William Hughes Island Rowing Club M5075,541
1547 Michael Maddocks WBC M5275,400
1548 Bob Maki Olympia Area Rowing M5375,280
1549 Thomas Sowell Age Without Limits M7375,000
1550 Brad Goodridge RowPro Online M5375,000
1551 Michael Rounsville Xtreme Fitness M4175,000
1552 Chelsea Brown Greenville Indoor Rowing F2174,892
1553 phil white Free Spirits M2874,800
1554 Patricia May family fitness center F74,675
1555 Robert Dodd Forum Flyers M3874,673
1556 Gemma Bennett Too Late for Lunch F3674,405
1557 John  Franklin Spa Fitness Center M6374,028
1558 Kren Teren Nashville Rowing Club F5774,023
1559 Anita Calcraft Free Spirits F4673,989
1560 Alison Reidy Genesee Rowing Club F5473,781
1561 Dan Burpee SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M3473,507
1562 Cynthia Espeseth Sammamish Rowing Association F5073,363
1563 harry white Age Without Limits M6073,155
1564 dennis lee New Squall Association M4573,000
1565 Dale Kent Age Without Limits M5672,927
1566 Wojciech  Urbanowski UKS Jedynka Znin POL M3472,892
1567 Carrie Kendrick Arizona Outlaws F3072,810
1568 Andrew Prosowski Arizona Desert Rowers M6172,628
1569 Anne Mindler Bethlehem YMCA Rowing Challenge Team F6472,627
1570 Rob Mildish Island Rowing Club M4372,604
1571 Rochelle Sirota Chelsea Piers Crew NYC F5172,512
1572 Maria Correa Victory Base Complex IRC F3472,500
1573 JAN BOTHA P.H.S M5472,440
1574 Martin Arnold Greenville Indoor Rowing M3872,431
1575 Don Marshall Bethlehem YMCA Rowing Challenge Team M7472,419
1576 Chris Baird Greenville Indoor Rowing M6172,393
1577 John Whitehead Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M72,000
1578 Carol Woodward SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team F5171,991
1579 Terry Shatto Valley YMCA H&W M71,917
1580 Danielle Reed-Hudson Halifax Rowing Association F2371,750
1581 Stuart Sharp SLRC Masters and Friends M5071,710
1582 Debra Bernier Greenville Indoor Rowing F5371,653
1583 Terri Heidl CrossFit Lethbridge F71,630
1584 Tamara Hils Age Without Limits F4471,500
1585 John Simmons Age Without Limits M6671,456
1586 Rick Sanders Age Without Limits M5171,398
1587 YVON ROUTHIER Empty the tanks M4371,194
1588 Paula Berman Arizona Outlaws F4271,166
1589 Kathy Clapton CrossFit Lethbridge F71,130
1590 Gustavo Grodnitzky Age Without Limits M4171,000
1591 Ellie Murray Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F70,724
1592 Janet Scarf Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F5170,658
1593 D Young Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M70,607
1594 Kyle Vernon HAFFAST Rowers M2470,525
1595 Ermina James TotalFitness4U F4970,500
1596 Susan Motsch Louisville Rowing Club LRC F5170,485
1597 Tracy Ozanich Lynnwood CrossFit F3070,400
1598 Steve Sarvate Fit@Sun Santa Clara M70,250
1599 Anna Sturza Arizona Outlaws F4370,242
1600 Christa Klarer MRC Women's Sweep Program F4970,131
1601 Rebecca Hoch North Cascades Crew F4270,003
1602 Sacha McCallum Australia M3270,000
1603 Jacob Porter CentenaryAlum M3169,630
1604 Errikos Anagnostopoulos NCSU Rowing Club M1969,518
1605 Terry Celori HAFFAST Rowers M4569,401
1606 Lee Harrison Scarboro SLSC M2669,168
1607 Lisa Gesinger Genesee Rowing Club F4868,907
1608 Wim den Hertog Age Without Limits M5468,670
1609 Matthew Brewster Empty the tanks M3768,503
1610 David Dales Free Spirits M6268,256
1611 Jessica Strong Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F3168,241
1612 Sheryl Perales North Cascades Crew F4368,179
1613 Evelyn Foster Lynnwood CrossFit F4068,124
1614 Linda Gray  family fitness center F68,008
1615 Mark Thornhill HMS CORNWALL M2868,000
1616 Joe Highfield UK Rowers M3168,000
1617 Christian Schneider Million Meter Vikings M3267,846
1618 Ian Gardiner Argo Summer 2009 M1967,519
1619 Earle McCoy Arizona Outlaws M4367,363
1620 Ann Crosby Team NAS Pensacola F67,182
1621 Sankaralingam T The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M3467,163
1622 Anne Tommaso Run Jump Lift F67,034
1623 Richard Tustin RowPro Online M5067,028
1624 Susan Lawrence Prince William Rowing Club F4966,943
1625 Jay Coffman Topeka Rowing M4266,864
1626 Judy Lewis Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F66,694
1627 Roger Bangay Free Spirits M7266,652
1628 Joern Stolte The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M4066,633
1629 Sonny Well Alpenresort Schwarz.at Tyrol Austria M5966,512
1630 Katie Wheeler HRCR - Harlem River Community Rowing F2966,445
1631 Ben Brown HMS CORNWALL M2066,100
1632 Thoralf Sødergren Age Without Limits M4966,059
1633 Kevin Santone US Air Force M4366,000
1634 Charles Johnson First in Fitness M6666,000
1635 Blair Dainty North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M66,000
1636 Nathan Bohn Argo Summer 2009 M1966,000
1637 keith lewis Empty the tanks M4466,000
1638 Nigel Scott Free Spirits M6065,912
1639 Christin Brown Wichita Rowing Association F2765,875
1640 Katie Metalli Age Without Limits F1365,812
1641 Ronda Eberly Greenville Indoor Rowing F4665,482
1642 Mainer Bergersen Free Spirits M5165,254
1643 Brandy Cowley-Gilbert LUNA-TICS F4965,231
1644 Susan Holladay RowPro Online F4265,138
1645 Brendan Downes Age Without Limits M4665,036
1646 Bob Kearney North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M65,000
1647 Carla Cortes Stockton Rowing Club F3265,000
1648 John Koliaska CrossFit Lethbridge M3564,841
1649 Meredyth Given Lynnwood CrossFit F4064,800
1650 Ann K Seidman Free Spirits F6064,667
1651 Jan F Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F64,593
1652 susan owen Townnorth YMCA F5764,545
1653 Eliza Barry VCU Crew Ladies F1964,525
1654 Kent Anderson U.S. Navy M4264,496
1655 Megan Gilroy Greenville Indoor Rowing F3664,229
1656 Megan Compton SLRC Masters and Friends F3664,222
1657 Ronn Bell Halifax Rowing Association M5264,000
1658 Ted Howard TKO go BOOM M2563,909
1659 Richard Nordin Jr Free Spirits M5663,892
1660 John Holden Forum Flyers M3563,834
1661 Louise Renwick Free Spirits F3563,806
1662 Lynne Lamoureux RowPro Online F3363,694
1663 Woody Handza WCRI M2163,669
1664 Barbara Gegunde Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F63,652
1665 Bill Jennings Team NAS Pensacola M63,582
1666 Tristan B TIMBUK2 M1163,569
1667 Barbara Mathiasen Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F63,568
1668 Ed Blank Greenville Indoor Rowing M5563,354
1669 Yves Lehmann Free Spirits M4563,250
1670 Trevor Charlton Free Spirits M5763,218
1671 Jim Mcnally Core Dynamics Team M63,139
1672 Chris Kelley Corgan M3963,008
1673 Jamie Brodie Fat & Slow but like to row M3163,000
1674 Mike Lawrenson Free Spirits M4862,963
1675 Fran Arnott HuNott Hill Row-Ergz F5162,810
1676 Aleksey Bakunov NCSU Rowing Club M62,708
1677 Mike Boone Fit@Sun Santa Clara M62,535
1678 Hans Hogan Manhattan Masters Rowing Club M3362,464
1679 Joe Hainey Jr RowPro Online M4862,418
1680 Robert Hicks Empty the tanks M3262,414
1681 Steve Ferra Free Spirits M4662,304
1682 Rick Bergdahl Sammamish Rowing Association M5762,250
1683 Hal Slack Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M62,200
1684 Mary Patt Age Without Limits F3762,129
1685 Dave Houser Age Without Limits M5862,024
1686 Pete Salsbury UK Rowers M3661,923
1687 Dilip Ayyar The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M3861,829
1688 David Crampin UK Rowers M4461,748
1689 Ian Howse SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M3261,590
1690 Marjorie Roome SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team F5861,256
1691 Trish Wright Free Spirits F5461,252
1692 Mark Davids CrossFit Lethbridge M61,207
1693 Vladimir Romanovskiy Kill diabetes! M4361,097
1694 Henry Mace Topeka Rowing M5861,000
1695 Tom Begley Free Spirits M5060,978
1696 Tim Herbert Free Spirits M4260,966
1697 Angie Acevedo Bethlehem YMCA Rowing Challenge Team F4360,900
1698 Mitzi Tucker Gainesville Area Rowing F4660,850
1699 Roger Burrell Free Spirits M7760,844
1700 Kit McCandie The Eh!Team F5060,750
1701 Ann K Couwenhoven The Killer Bees F5560,641
1702 David Moores Forum Flyers M3560,627
1703 Matt Prouty NCSU Rowing Club M60,610
1704 Lucie Snyder Greenville Indoor Rowing F4560,608
1705 TJ Faser ITACG M5260,574
1706 Bryan Chismar GUBC--Saxa M2160,500
1707 Brian B Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M60,436
1708 Stephen Marshall Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M60,237
1709 frank palko metrosouthmedicalcenter M60,230
1710 Jessica McAlear SLU Crew F2760,229
1711 del gibson metrosouthmedicalcenter M60,000
1712 Rick Cove DryLand Rowing Club M5560,000
1713 Steve Ruehle Age Without Limits M5560,000
1714 Ruthann Adams South Bend Medical Foundation F5459,998
1715 Katherine Wyard Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F59,956
1716 Sadhana Rao The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F4759,925
1717 Larthell Carthan Free Spirits M5659,459
1718 Rose Metalli Age Without Limits F5059,435
1719 Nancy Shatto Valley YMCA H&W F59,422
1720 Bruce Adler ROWBICS -Long Beach M5559,306
1721 Mindy Cox Rudern, Veslovani, Remo & More Rowing F5559,247
1722 Dana Smith LUNA-TICS F2459,173
1723 Samantha Vastbinder RowForPeace F3759,120
1724 Margaret Shuksmith North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand F59,000
1725 Jean Bernard Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F58,959
1726 Stan Eding Team NAS Pensacola M58,870
1727 Charlie Catoe Team Catoe M4658,812
1728 Allison Biggar TIMBUK2 F2658,751
1729 Charles Hansen Team NAS Pensacola M58,159
1730 claire Bradshaw East Berlin Fitness F5558,107
1731 Millie Viqueira Run Jump Lift F58,005
1732 Stanley Newton U.S. Navy M4657,891
1733 Alison Myall UK Rowers F3957,882
1734 Dan Quinlan QSeekers Rowing Club M4857,727
1735 Angie McLaurey Montana Athletic Club - Libby F4557,712
1736 Ioana Dogaru Rowing for Beer F3857,656
1737 Ron Moore Team NAS Pensacola M57,586
1738 Glenn Teddy Forum Flyers M4757,211
1739 Harmony St. Croix Age Without Limits F2957,165
1740 Les Franklin Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M57,158
1741 Edward Zwilling Chelsea Piers Crew NYC M3757,029
1742 Mike Morgan CofC Cougars M2157,006
1743 Jean Ritchie Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F56,830
1744 Tom Cappaert UC Rowing Alumni M4456,663
1745 Sandy Ricketts RAWROW F56,651
1746 Trevor Rose Age Without Limits M3856,595
1747 Lynnisse Roehrich-Patrick Nashville Rowing Club F5556,560
1748 Shawn Lewis Fit2Live M56,531
1749 Gavin Zeigler Core Dynamics Team M4756,526
1750 Michael Nunno Age Without Limits M6356,500
1751 Paul Sharp UK Rowers M4756,430
1752 David Sands Erg Peeps M1556,220
1753 Lisa Washburn Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F4056,166
1754 Emily Hudspeth TRI Meters F56,000
1755 Sally C Scotch Corner F56,000
1756 anna grazian metrosouthmedicalcenter F55,990
1757 CF Leader Team NAS Pensacola M55,973
1758 Susan Palmer SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team F4455,881
1759 Mike Hom CrossFit Invictus M2655,807
1760 Simon Broadbent The Eh!Team M4455,665
1761 Kevin Parker Free Spirits M5055,644
1762 Sarah Blackwell MRC Women's Sweep Program F4955,515
1763 Lillibet Gillespie Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F55,510
1764 Liza Thomas C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F55,482
1765 Ann Bradford Age Without Limits F5755,436
1766 don omeara metrosouthmedicalcenter M55,399
1767 Peter Zaleski Bonner Crew M1755,384
1768 Dr.Surjeet Kaur The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F5955,383
1769 Lorri MacKay The Eh!Team F4755,328
1770 Edward Principe Island Rowing Club M4455,151
1771 Betsy Potocik Gainesville Area Rowing F5855,141
1772 Phyllis Arsenault-Berry First in Fitness F5255,000
1773 Sam Bishop Too Late for Lunch F3254,971
1774 Carla Darr Just For The Run Of It F4854,948
1775 Tony Joern Manhattan Masters Rowing Club M6154,886
1776 David Thomas Garcia LUNA-TICS M2954,783
1777 Bruce Hall UK Rowers M4854,500
1778 Jo Chickering First in Fitness F8054,387
1779 Juan Rojas Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F54,350
1780 Adinda de Boer Free Spirits F5054,100
1781 Andrew Black SLRC Masters and Friends M4654,033
1782 John Marshall Kelowna Rowing Club M2054,000
1783 Wilson Wheeler C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M53,863
1784 Deb Chute Masters Coaching F5553,734
1785 Dave King Free Spirits M4653,662
1786 Port Sideone Team NAS Pensacola M53,619
1787 Greg Rhoades North Cascades Crew M5653,539
1788 Gregor Andrews Free Spirits M3853,531
1789 Dylan Horne NCSU Rowing Club M53,513
1790 Stephen Gower RowPro Online M5253,484
1791 Bill Michaud Topeka Rowing M3553,457
1792 Jane Grice Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F4652,892
1793 Debbie Vuillemot LUNA-TICS F4352,816
1794 Jim Zeiner RowForPeace M4352,785
1795 Simon Coleman Empty the tanks M4352,717
1796 Matthew Dunn UK Rowers M4452,602
1797 Nagendra H.R The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M2552,600
1798 Didi Frizell Core Dynamics Team F5052,516
1799 Vasanth M The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M2452,505
1800 Kelly Morrison Wichita Rowing Association F2452,500
1801 Lise Place Sammamish Rowing Association F4752,468
1802 Jeff Budd Coldwater Crew M4052,390
1803 Rich Brown Core Dynamics Team M52,387
1804 Fiona Bell UK Rowers F4852,255
1805 Vickie Huang Fit@Sun Santa Clara F52,229
1806 Jane Wong Empty the tanks F3952,187
1807 Joseph Woods Age Without Limits M6352,000
1808 Maxim Devereaux Free Spirits M3352,000
1809 Tanya Gonzalez No Excuses CrossFit F2951,823
1810 Chris Wyard Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M51,785
1811 Jeffrey Pearce RowPro Online M5351,573
1812 Susan Young SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team F4451,386
1813 Chelsea Trice Rowing Warriors F1751,324
1814 James Woolf Free Spirits M4251,303
1815 sandy haley Townnorth YMCA F6351,155
1816 janet vorberg SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team F4551,149
1817 Jack MacLachlan Age Without Limits M5151,097
1818 Ed Sherwood Barclays Capital Fitness Center M2551,085
1819 Frank Votapka Montana Athletic Club - Libby M6050,993
1820 Shrikant Pandit The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M5350,946
1821 James Sauerwein Bethlehem YMCA Rowing Challenge Team M6650,912
1822 Jason Rios HRCR - Harlem River Community Rowing M2750,767
1823 Omar Ochoa Rocket City Rowing Club M4250,709
1824 Sonja Lowe Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F50,697
1825 Martin Caron Rowing for Beer M3450,615
1826 Jane Hughes UK Rowers F4850,561
1827 Ronald Duff CrossFit Invictus M5150,500
1828 Michael Laszlo TEAM OARSOME M3350,480
1829 Bill Plummer Age Without Limits M5850,303
1830 Andre Flanders Empty the tanks M2450,250
1831 Tim Bourne UK Rowers M4350,202
1832 Steven Gorman Core Dynamics Team M50,139
1833 Karen Morgan Genesee Rowing Club F4650,046
1834 douglas killian Welch Allyn Fitness Center M5150,015
1835 Peter W Straw Age Without Limits M6150,000
1836 James Manazer Age Without Limits M3750,000
1837 Zeke Brenkus Age Without Limits M5350,000
1838 Mike Naka FIT@SUN-BUR M50,000
1839 Mike Hagen The Eh!Team M5350,000
1840 Elaine Simon Townnorth YMCA F5450,000
1841 Joseph Appleby Chelsea Piers Crew NYC M3050,000
1842 Terence Fitzgerald HRCR - Harlem River Community Rowing M3850,000
1843 Amanda Schuk CrossFit Invictus F50,000
1844 Shalonda Laake Universal Rowing 2 F3350,000
1845 Damon Ramshaw Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M49,917
1846 Anna Kate Hipp Greenville Indoor Rowing F6849,786
1847 Bev Vance Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F49,731
1848 Kellie Crane TotalFitness4U F3749,629
1849 Patrick Eames Sammamish Rowing Association M3149,600
1850 Veena Talwar Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F49,358
1851 Johnnie Fulton Greenville Indoor Rowing F5349,288
1852 l owens metrosouthmedicalcenter M49,280
1853 Suzanne Webb Louisville Rowing Club LRC F3748,900
1854 Sabra Parrott Age Without Limits F6748,853
1855 Margaret Botterill Forum Flyers F4948,709
1856 Steven Geary Age Without Limits M5248,657
1857 Lisa Garrison Age Without Limits F4048,628
1858 Sean Nuedling No Excuses CrossFit M2748,605
1859 June Symens Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F48,550
1860 Alison Parker Free Spirits F4548,519
1861 Jeff Waln Fit@Sun Santa Clara M48,500
1862 Kyle Jones NCSU Rowing Club M48,487
1863 Nancy McDevitt Island Rowing Club F4748,448
1864 Paul Senftleben South Puget Sound RC M5948,261
1865 Alona Gordon SLRC Masters and Friends F4848,228
1866 Gayle Sticher FitMix50 (Australia) F4448,180
1867 Marilee Rodgers Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F48,129
1868 Catherine Camp No Excuses CrossFit F2748,124
1869 Andrew Crystal Forum Flyers M3148,109
1870 Victor Zavada Bethlehem YMCA Rowing Challenge Team M6648,100
1871 David Calder The Eh!Team M6048,070
1872 Veronika Vaotuua North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand F48,000
1873 ben schultz Iraq King Air Blacksheep M2247,900
1874 Will Worthwine LUNA-TICS M5347,895
1875 George Kaplinski C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M47,758
1876 David Moore Free Spirits M4447,500
1877 catherine gellatly VCU Crew Ladies F1947,400
1878 Kara Erhamza Run Jump Lift F47,280
1879 charmie curran Amoskeag Rowing Club F5047,000
1880 Malcolm Chisholm Run Jump Lift M3746,878
1881 Roy Fernley Empty the tanks M4646,860
1882 Franklin Hays CofC Cougars M1946,826
1883 Jane Newall LUNA-TICS F4046,798
1884 Alan Cragg UK Rowers M4646,546
1885 Judy Tranter TEAM OARSOME F5046,454
1886 Betty Monteith Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F46,427
1887 Marilyn Marshall D&M Fitness F4846,419
1888 Gareth Thomas SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team M3446,416
1889 Cindy Bernard Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F46,405
1890 russ schleyer metrosouthmedicalcenter M46,234
1891 Craig Robertson Free Spirits M3946,183
1892 Tom Schroeder ITACG M4546,068
1893 Judy Wilmot UK Rowers F5546,030
1894 Paul Kimbol Age Without Limits M6445,967
1895 Walker Wulbern Rocket City Rowing Club M1645,820
1896 Robert Kamper UK Rowers M5145,731
1897 Aaron Nix Orlando Fire Department M3345,724
1898 Brenda Neumann Team NAS Pensacola F45,638
1899 Catherine W Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F45,472
1900 steve merkal Orlando Fire Department M2845,450
1901 Radhika Mathur The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F4045,225
1902 Nigel Stevenson UK Rowers M6345,205
1903 Linda Smith Halifax Rowing Association F4345,200
1904 Rachel Peterson Chaparral Crew F4145,200
1905 Jason Shaeffer Team NAS Pensacola M45,182
1906 Preston S Greenville Indoor Rowing M1245,168
1907 Per Andersson Avesta Roddklubb M6245,000
1908 Alan Constable Pikelet IRC M4545,000
1909 Wil Doran Age Without Limits M5145,000
1910 Ana W Free Spirits F3745,000
1911 Sifa Kavetoa North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand F45,000
1912 Darlene Hopkins SLRC Masters and Friends F4645,000
1913 Barbara Cracknell UK Rowers F5045,000
1914 walt peterson metrosouthmedicalcenter M44,914
1915 Tim Sawyer Fit4Life Fitness Lifestyle Center M5644,895
1916 Laurie Groehler RowForPeace F4244,793
1917 Lina Byland PFP POWER F4244,723
1918 Tom Arakel FIT@SUN-BUR M44,700
1919 R Lalla, Esquire Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M44,456
1920 Beth Lawrence The Killer Bees F3944,416
1921 George Wiederock New Squall Association M4544,367
1922 Charles Forehand Team NAS Pensacola M44,318
1923 Andy Hughes Island Rowing Club M4544,317
1924 Stephanie Kindig Final Results Fitness F44,168
1925 Debbie Swiney Greenville Indoor Rowing F4444,144
1926 Philip Horwood Age Without Limits M6144,124
1927 Erin Galloway CofC Cougars F1744,124
1928 Jonathan B. Horen Row Pain, Row Gain M5744,121
1929 Rebecca Claunch CrossFit Invictus F44,100
1930 DJ Bridenbaugh Eastside Fire and Rescue M5244,097
1931 Maggie Fellows SLU Crew F1844,050
1932 Leah Barnett CrossFit Louisville East F2744,000
1933 Carol Ferguson Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F43,934
1934 Teresa Robertson LUNA-TICS F5243,868
1935 Chris Peacock Scotch Corner M43,633
1936 Linda Hoag Manhattan Masters Rowing Club F6343,500
1937 Bob Ehinger Run Jump Lift M43,436
1938 Ann Somma Run Jump Lift F43,419
1939 Dan Apps Free Spirits M4043,227
1940 David Yates Age Without Limits M4243,221
1941 Mark Griffin The Eh!Team M4543,219
1942 Dwayne Fortner Age Without Limits M4543,116
1943 Preston McAfee Cleveland, TN - YMCA M3843,018
1944 Sam Reitz Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M43,010
1945 Echo Farrell Chaparral Crew F5543,010
1946 Francis Berger IV CofC Cougars M1942,850
1947 Paul Gillan Age Without Limits M4442,635
1948 Kellee Gahan NCSU Rowing Club F42,559
1949 Lu Berry Core Dynamics Team F42,520
1950 Dawn Brady Dawgs Out of Water F3242,400
1951 sharat sareen The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M4642,303
1952 Michael Petersen Corgan M5342,100
1953 Pat Jacobsen Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F6642,100
1954 Sarah Gilles St. Edward's University Crew F1942,030
1955 Stewart Chen Rocket City Rowing Club M6442,000
1956 anthony ford Halifax Rowing Association M3942,000
1957 David Caldwell Argo Summer 2009 M1942,000
1958 Ashley Pittman NCSU Rowing Club F41,815
1959 Michael Turn C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M41,798
1960 Tom McGuire LUNA-TICS M5741,767
1961 harry platt metrosouthmedicalcenter M41,689
1962 Jeff Massey CU Heavies Summer 09 M2141,600
1963 Patricia Corelli C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F41,516
1964 Siobhan Rose-Innes Greenville Indoor Rowing F4441,466
1965 Karin Zeh MIKA Remo Team F4541,424
1966 Christine Hurni Age Without Limits F5341,342
1967 George Burgin Not Ready for Prime Time Rowers M4241,200
1968 Bo Bojsen RowPro Online M4841,121
1969 Tim Butcher Free Spirits M4041,045
1970 Barbara Engebretsen Water E Dogs F5541,000
1971 Greg Hayes No Excuses CrossFit M4740,746
1972 Amy Lee Team NAS Pensacola F40,679
1973 Diane Engelhardt Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F40,663
1974 George Whisstock Row Pain, Row Gain M6540,469
1975 Lesley Achitoff West Side YMCA F5540,414
1976 missy k Dawgs Out of Water F2440,400
1977 Anne McCullough C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F40,379
1978 Courtney Simpson NCSU Rowing Club F40,332
1979 Will Garvey St. Edward's University Crew M1940,264
1980 James Schmidt Wichita Rowing Association M4840,127
1981 Richard Rigor CrossFit Birmingham M3540,062
1982 Kyla Fields VCU Crew Ladies F1840,033
1983 Diane Janowiak South Bend Medical Foundation F4340,000
1984 Colin Engebretsen Water E Dogs M2540,000
1985 Katarina E Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F40,000
1986 Vasily Zakorin Age Without Limits M5140,000
1987 martin coyne Age Without Limits M4040,000
1988 Margaret Kirby Aspirus Keweenaw Rehab. & Fitness Center F6340,000
1989 Neal Lewis Rowing for Beer M4940,000
1990 chuck hood Universal Rowing 2 M4840,000
1991 Beth DeNoma Greenville Indoor Rowing F5539,945
1992 Jeni Kessler Fit4Life Fitness Lifestyle Center F4639,797
1993 brenda woods metrosouthmedicalcenter F39,514
1994 Mark Haff HAFFAST Rowers M5139,500
1995 Leila Guelzo QPRC wellness center F39,383
1996 John Carter Age Without Limits M4439,108
1997 Richard Madrid CrossFit Invictus M39,022
1998 Jenn Molloy Molloy F3439,014
1999 Chris Lane Greenville Indoor Rowing M7138,933
2000 Lance Fisher U.S. Navy M4138,861
2001 Steven Krause Age Without Limits M5438,845
2002 Kevin Moore Island Rowing Club M2138,803
2003 Michelle Paully Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F38,481
2004 Todd Heron Age Without Limits M4538,403
2005 Richard Elston Free Spirits M3638,282
2006 Stephanie Gibson Rowing Warriors F1738,250
2007 Eide Bernhardt RehabGYM F38,213
2008 Kelly Smyth Final Results Fitness F38,204
2009 Catherine Simmons Ducks and Friends Together F5538,176
2010 Brent Poulton Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M38,170
2011 Mark Weiss Manhattan Masters Rowing Club M5038,127
2012 Barry Jordan Citi Jacksonville M38,075
2013 Bob Trawick Team NAS Pensacola M38,004
2014 sue burbelo West Point Elementary F4238,000
2015 Priscilla Taylor Greenville Indoor Rowing F4437,965
2016 Les Whitaker RowPro Online M5337,809
2017 Brandy Carson Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F37,751
2018 Mike Davis Greenville Indoor Rowing M5837,747
2019 mike rogge metrosouthmedicalcenter M37,731
2020 Beth Hoffmann Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F37,723
2021 Paul Whaley No Excuses CrossFit M4337,713
2022 Robert Mancuso Greenville Indoor Rowing M5337,703
2023 Vincent Perry HMS CORNWALL M2637,541
2024 Stephen Marra Tampa Catholic M1637,511
2025 Bryan Pearce Orlando Fire Department M2737,500
2026 Cara Moorby RehabGYM F37,454
2027 Angie Borrayo BattleBorn CrossFit F3737,400
2028 Jim Angeline QPRC wellness center M37,379
2029 Katy Glover Masters Coaching F4937,166
2030 Jim O'hagan Core Dynamics Team M3537,003
2031 Doris Moisan SanDisk M37,000
2032 Rob Jones HMS CORNWALL M2736,972
2033 Ted Paxton Arizona Outlaws M4236,958
2034 Drew Palmer Greenville Indoor Rowing M2136,790
2035 Christian Stackhouse NCSU Rowing Club M36,752
2036 Adrian Nicholas TEAM OARSOME M4236,715
2037 Jackie Garfield MRC Women's Sweep Program F2936,700
2038 Cheryl Matis Ducks and Friends Together F4836,670
2039 Rick Moore No Excuses CrossFit M2736,647
2040 Lynn Scionti Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F36,614
2041 Shiv Agarwal Dallas Rowing Club M2536,608
2042 Catherine Sutherland RowPro Online F4636,585
2043 Graham Wood Free Spirits M4136,558
2044 Karen Torres Prince William Rowing Club F5636,523
2045 Joy Bettencourt Topeka Rowing F5236,396
2046 Jeff Longley Sammamish Rowing Association M4236,357
2047 Laura Abele Tempe Town Lake Rowing F4236,353
2048 Micheal Young Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M36,336
2049 Mike Wood Age Without Limits M4736,265
2050 Danielle Gerard NCSU Rowing Club F36,224
2051 Babette Jokela Aspirus Keweenaw Rehab. & Fitness Center F36,218
2052 philip ps The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M2436,137
2053 Joe Gallagher ANCIENTS M6136,115
2054 Michael Leyland Team Leyland M936,020
2055 I Week Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F36,007
2056 Helen Danby Corgan F5436,000
2057 Daiva Satas TIMBUK2 F4536,000
2058 Joshua Goodman HRCR - Harlem River Community Rowing M3735,958
2059 Linda Vescio Manhattan Masters Rowing Club F5735,950
2060 Andrea Cosmin LUNA-TICS F5235,899
2061 Khoo Kah Beng University Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia Rowing Team M2235,893
2062 Graham G Matthews UK Rowers M4835,870
2063 Samantha Mangum Rowing Warriors F1535,750
2064 john perez metrosouthmedicalcenter M35,701
2065 Mark Sawbridge Free Spirits M4335,700
2066 Tony Wyant Fit@Sun Santa Clara M35,629
2067 Kelvin Wood UK Rowers M2535,570
2068 Tiny Walton Open University Rowing Club M4935,527
2069 Elizabeth Gall The Killer Bees F2435,408
2070 Ed Echols Townnorth YMCA M5135,400
2071 Dirk Janßen Free Spirits M4435,357
2072 Tony Casteel No Excuses CrossFit M4035,330
2073 Oralia Torrez Team NAS Pensacola F35,180
2074 Tom Morris Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M35,020
2075 Donna Ferguson Prince William Rowing Club F4635,000
2076 Tony Gibson North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M6735,000
2077 Dan DeGidio Eastside Fire and Rescue M4735,000
2078 Robert Farrell Chaparral Crew M5635,000
2079 Paula B Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F34,950
2080 marlene caccavale metrosouthmedicalcenter F34,888
2081 kathy ramos No Excuses CrossFit F5434,842
2082 Kari Wiedl Fit4Life Fitness Lifestyle Center F3834,796
2083 Frank Snow Free Spirits M3934,782
2084 William Haverfield C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M34,774
2085 Gloria Roberts Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F34,743
2086 Deborah Adler-Clement Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F5534,521
2087 Mary Sheehan The Killer Bees F2434,500
2088 Karen Fedor U.S. Navy F5734,453
2089 nicole dobija Gainesville Area Rowing F3734,321
2090 Nancy Barry Black Sheep Rowing Club F5034,276
2091 Carol Lee Rogers Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F34,236
2092 Sharon Gutwin RehabGYM F34,208
2093 Paul Mellinger Island Rowing Club M4434,169
2094 Trish West Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F34,108
2095 Tessa Haines Boulder Crossfit F2834,105
2096 Ken  Hoffert C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M34,103
2097 Sam Aldrich Saratoga Springs YMCA (upstate New York) M34,056
2098 Abby Hawkins SparkPeople Indoor Rowers F2834,000
2099 Jim Jankovski Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M34,000
2100 Andy Spry Free Spirits M3933,979
2101 Sam Han University of Dayton M3933,851
2102 Sandra Frayne South Niagara Rowing Club F5133,800
2103 Jennifer Goodman LUNA-TICS F3333,775
2104 Mike Creamer Chelsea Piers Crew NYC M4533,768
2105 Linda Hersh Topeka Rowing F5033,600
2106 Peter Schneider Greenville Indoor Rowing M6733,506
2107 Suzanne Hudson Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F4633,500
2108 George Economou CrossFit Invictus M2933,500
2109 Shannon Farnham No Excuses CrossFit F3533,500
2110 Jill Price Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F33,409
2111 shukong ou Age Without Limits M5733,391
2112 Alex Schneider Greenville Indoor Rowing F4933,374
2113 (Peter) John Baptiste Age Without Limits M4733,365
2114 Gloria Gesimondo Greenville Indoor Rowing F5833,354
2115 Denise Cordero Ducks and Friends Together F6033,353
2116 Bernadette Ritzel Island Rowing Club F3633,075
2117 Elizabeth Bell Halifax Rowing Association F4333,000
2118 Courtney Redmond CrossFit Decatur M4032,982
2119 Barb Stoner Age Without Limits F4532,866
2120 Marc McGinnis Sammamish Rowing Association M4532,800
2121 Anne Bartlett Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F32,756
2122 Michael J. Bates Age Without Limits M5432,700
2123 Marie Alpha CrossFit Lethbridge F32,694
2124 Kyle Macelroy Boulder Crossfit M3232,628
2125 Cindy Craver Tempe Town Lake Rowing F4232,584
2126 John Burke RehabGYM M4332,519
2127 Bob Marsh Age Without Limits M6332,500
2128 Jim Millar Island Rowing Club M5132,500
2129 Kay Partington RowPro Online F4932,445
2130 Jill Wager Wichita Rowing Association F4032,435
2131 heidi holm rasmussen Dawgs Out of Water F3432,399
2132 Erika Millen TIMBUK2 F4132,392
2133 Andrew McAvoy First in Fitness M2532,177
2134 Walter Anthonissen Age Without Limits M5032,073
2135 Noreen Wynn MRC Women's Sweep Program F5332,028
2136 Glenys Malyon North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand F5832,000
2137 Diane Cloutier PFP POWER F5132,000
2138 George Wyner LUNA-TICS M5132,000
2139 Kathy Orsak Townnorth YMCA F4332,000
2140 Katelin Roy SLU Crew F2132,000
2141 Hede Hodo Age Without Limits M3331,883
2142 Samantha C HAFFAST Rowers F1131,842
2143 Eva Campbell Island Rowing Club F1831,820
2144 Julie Dillon TIMBUK2 F3731,804
2145 Lawrence Moebius Island Rowing Club M4031,774
2146 sanjay kaul The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M3431,690
2147 Erin Ferry CofC Cougars F2031,660
2148 yvonne hodges metrosouthmedicalcenter F31,634
2149 Guy Smith Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M31,622
2150 Jon Miller CrossFit Invictus M31,550
2151 Patrick Fricke Genesee Rowing Club M5731,451
2152 Monica Hunter Greenville Indoor Rowing F5631,445
2153 Angela McLean CrossFit Invictus F3931,400
2154 Jennifer Abbott Age Without Limits F5531,347
2155 Stuart Bayliss Free Spirits M3631,338
2156 Adam Cook RowPro Online M3331,293
2157 Geoff Osborn Townnorth YMCA M4931,275
2158 Raj Ajjampur The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M4631,267
2159 Eizabeth Terris CrossFit Invictus F31,266
2160 bert keel Age Without Limits M7931,251
2161 Benjamin Redman Chaparral Crew M4431,189
2162 Jeff Sanders US Air Force M4431,000
2163 Laura Civiletti Genesee Rowing Club F4631,000
2164 Kate Mellinger Island Rowing Club F1431,000
2165 Marion Fox Team NAS Pensacola M30,978
2166 paul worrell Forum Flyers M4730,960
2167 Jeremy Stancombe Age Without Limits M4430,921
2168 Joseph Leyland Team Leyland M1230,887
2169 Ann Francis PFP POWER F5230,813
2170 Donna McConnell Age Without Limits F5430,795
2171 Charlie West Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M30,780
2172 Bob Drake HRCR - Harlem River Community Rowing M5330,751
2173 Kathleen Kunsman Bethlehem YMCA Rowing Challenge Team F4830,735
2174 Jill Clifton Prince William Rowing Club F6330,587
2175 Stacey Hamilton SAS RFC F4030,550
2176 Scott K CrossFit Lethbridge M30,515
2177 Ljubisa Mirkov Free Spirits M4230,505
2178 Richard Hennessey First in Fitness M3230,500
2179 Leah Janss Lafond UK Rowers F3830,493
2180 Michael Moseley Gainesville Area Rowing M2430,471
2181 Stephen Rose Age Without Limits M5430,450
2182 Colin Dehorney D&M Fitness M1830,404
2183 Craig Pake No Excuses CrossFit M3430,299
2184 Tami Milloy Island Rowing Club F3930,270
2185 Phil Pietrowski Dehydrated Rowing M4030,261
2186 Diane Winters Rocket City Rowing Club F4730,186
2187 william gricus metrosouthmedicalcenter M30,179
2188 Beverley Clark North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand F30,167
2189 Leanne Fox Fraser Valley Rowing Club F4330,121
2190 Judy Labonte Empty the tanks F5430,114
2191 Kirk Nelson The Eh!Team M5030,091
2192 Matthew Campbell CrossFit Birmingham M3330,070
2193 Sarita Phadke The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F3630,055
2194 Frank Scalise Island Rowing Club M4030,042
2195 Brigitte Klawonn Forum Flyers F4730,028
2196 Robert King South Bend Medical Foundation M5230,000
2197 Lorna Fewtrell UpandUnderGroup F4530,000
2198 Dau'n Powers Spa Fitness Center F5530,000
2199 Steve Motzny Age Without Limits M5330,000
2200 Mario Gansberger Prince William Rowing Club M3129,992
2201 paul kosmas Age Without Limits M4329,956
2202 Rosita Dion Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F29,776
2203 Eric Montgomery Crossfit San Diego M2829,750
2204 Paul Kintscher Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M29,746
2205 Walter Langer Team NAS Pensacola M29,713
2206 Jessie Westers CrossFit Lethbridge F29,693
2207 ann francis RowPro Online F4329,639
2208 Andy Mihalik Age Without Limits M5329,584
2209 Jon Moore Age Without Limits M6229,500
2210 Gudrun Quinlan QSeekers Rowing Club F4429,500
2211 Lizabeth Theiss Nashville Rowing Club F4029,405
2212 Dan  Romand Saratoga Springs YMCA (upstate New York) M4629,382
2213 Gary Marra Tampa Catholic M2029,266
2214 Liz Deighton SLRC Masters and Friends F4729,260
2215 charles murray metrosouthmedicalcenter M29,152
2216 Simon Jackson Free Spirits M4029,104
2217 Sanjeev Kulkarni TIMBUK2 M4829,075
2218 Michelle Bishara No Excuses CrossFit F3329,017
2219 Paul Galliford Forum Flyers M3429,000
2220 Shane Silpe CofC Cougars M1829,000
2221 JP F CrossFit Lethbridge M28,901
2222 Miguel Garcia-Guzman MIKA Remo Team M4528,876
2223 Betsy Hodgdon No Excuses CrossFit F3828,817
2224 Cap Capovilla Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M28,740
2225 Robert Walker Team NAS Pensacola M28,623
2226 Sean Purdy U.S. Navy M2728,604
2227 Bryan Nichols CrossFit Birmingham M3428,520
2228 Sarah Healy Rowing Warriors F1628,508
2229 Bob Casart Team NAS Pensacola M28,500
2230 Carol Lakin Wichita Rowing Association F5928,500
2231 Dot Clark Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F28,462
2232 Miles Orchard Empty the tanks M4228,438
2233 Tina Hunt Welch Allyn Fitness Center F2328,384
2234 gabriela ferraz Core Dynamics Team F3428,355
2235 barb stratman metrosouthmedicalcenter F28,350
2236 Jenn Younghusband Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F28,330
2237 John Geager GUBC--Saxa M2128,330
2238 Chad Alena Final Results Fitness M28,224
2239 Barry Lumley CrossFit Invictus M28,200
2240 Greg Williams Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M28,157
2241 Sharon Clarke Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F-2728,033
2242 Joan Simbhunauth Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F28,018
2243 Art (Nene) Campos Lynnwood CrossFit M3528,000
2244 Paula Falanitule North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M28,000
2245 Josh Bailey CrossFitSonora M3328,000
2246 Ben Williams HMS CORNWALL M2328,000
2247 Kevin Leyland ll Team Leyland M1428,000
2248 Rebecca Brooks Run Jump Lift F27,962
2249 Melissa Long Team NAS Pensacola F27,806
2250 Andre Castro CrossFit Invictus M27,664
2251 Francesca Elick Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F27,618
2252 Erin Anderson CrossFit Lethbridge F27,594
2253 Patty Lane CrossFit Lethbridge F27,593
2254 Brent Clarke CrossFit Invictus M2427,500
2255 Craig Stead His Church M3227,460
2256 Matt Marron Greenville Indoor Rowing M4127,431
2257 Nick Ritter Forum Flyers M1727,415
2258 Roy Bentley C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M27,348
2259 Charlie Brulle SLRC Masters and Friends M27,320
2260 Tom  Warren Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M4927,300
2261 Neil Pendleton FIT@SUN-BUR M27,287
2262 Stephen Wade Olympia Area Rowing M5627,220
2263 Leslie Sazera No Excuses CrossFit F2527,202
2264 Nate Johnson Coldwater Crew M3627,190
2265 Mary Harper LUNA-TICS F6427,055
2266 Dirk Koenig Free Spirits M3927,047
2267 L Bridges C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M27,030
2268 Alan Boyd UK Rowers M6227,023
2269 Nan Bernardo Free Spirits F6327,000
2270 John Gordon North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M27,000
2271 cindy hood Universal Rowing 2 F4727,000
2272 Ellie Lee CofC Cougars F1827,000
2273 Melanie Holland CofC Cougars F1927,000
2274 John Woods Killer Bees Rowing Club M4226,934
2275 Ann Brock Team NAS Pensacola F26,914
2276 Mary Evins Nashville Rowing Club F6026,875
2277 Carlee Dungenhart CrossFit Lethbridge F26,858
2278 Diana Van Houten Greenville Indoor Rowing F4726,856
2279 Karl Wills Free Spirits M4926,809
2280 Michael Lopez NCSU Rowing Club M26,773
2281 Dona Hall SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team F4826,725
2282 Mike Coleman Valley YMCA H&W M26,680
2283 Sandi Jump TIMBUK2 F4226,665
2284 larry walsh metrosouthmedicalcenter M26,665
2285 James Dawson North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M26,654
2286 Traci Gack Lynnwood CrossFit F3826,500
2287 Rebekah Rubin VCU Crew Ladies F1826,412
2288 Brandy Paynter Team NAS Pensacola F26,386
2289 Angie Sloan Greenville Indoor Rowing F3826,254
2290 Jeff Morris LUNA-TICS M6226,131
2291 Michelle Hooper SAS RFC F3726,115
2292 Jude Jackson Empty the tanks M2826,096
2293 Peter James TotalFitness4U M5626,055
2294 Greer Markle Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M26,055
2295 Nolen Velasco, Jr. SanDisk M26,022
2296 Lauren Wilson C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F26,018
2297 Jeannette Truitt Universal Rowing 2 F3726,000
2298 Ara Hodge HRCR - Harlem River Community Rowing F3226,000
2299 Cindy Todd East Berlin Fitness F5626,000
2300 Molaika Motley Run Jump Lift F25,857
2301 Ellen Peppler Palafox Paddlers F25,821
2302 Thomas Skomba GUBC--Saxa M2125,794
2303 Zeb Philpott CG 9 M3225,748
2304 Mimi Umpleby Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F25,714
2305 Becky Thomas Just For The Run Of It F4525,642
2306 MARY HILLMAN TIMBUK2 F6525,558
2307 Lajuana Stansfield Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F-3625,521
2308 Andy Morrison Wichita Rowing Association M2425,500
2309 Rhonda Seabolt CrossFit Invictus F25,500
2310 Kenneth Bergman Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M25,480
2311 TP Plimpton Halifax Rowing Association M8125,370
2312 Donna Weber Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F25,306
2313 Rainey Patterson CofC Cougars F2025,297
2314 Christy Toepper Aspirus Keweenaw Rehab. & Fitness Center F25,200
2315 Gabrielle Pynckel C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F25,175
2316 Laura Southward-Ellis TIMBUK2 F4525,169
2317 Karen Leies Run Jump Lift F25,135
2318 Jim Moore Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M25,125
2319 Richard Avery Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M25,082
2320 Eva Jacobs Age Without Limits F7025,074
2321 Wendy Toste Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F25,000
2322 Jason Bellipanni Amoskeag Rowing Club M3825,000
2323 John Svagzdys First in Fitness M4825,000
2324 Jay Andrews Coldwater Crew M3725,000
2325 Alissa McCaffrey SLU Crew F1825,000
2326 Tom Knudson U.S. Navy M6325,000
2327 Sharon Coffman Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F24,848
2328 Gina Allsop UK Rowers F3424,772
2329 Sabyasachi Saha Fit@Sun Santa Clara F24,750
2330 Rick Lindemann Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M24,639
2331 Lucia Lopez Run Jump Lift F24,616
2332 Clark Ross Team NAS Pensacola M24,606
2333 aarti rao viswavasu The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F4524,552
2334 Gerry Vidal Age Without Limits M6724,538
2335 Christina Marzocca CrossFit Invictus F24,500
2336 Stacy McCarthy Age Without Limits F3424,447
2337 Susan Brown C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F24,421
2338 Denis Judd Free Spirits M5024,360
2339 Karen Robertson Free Spirits F3424,296
2340 Ann Olson Fit4Life Fitness Lifestyle Center F5424,268
2341 rich bednarski metrosouthmedicalcenter M24,222
2342 Penney Muzyka PFP POWER F5824,132
2343 Monica Gassman No Excuses CrossFit F2524,054
2344 Russ Burnup C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M24,000
2345 Shawna Robertson Fit@Sun Santa Clara F24,000
2346 Connie Hill D&M Fitness F4023,998
2347 Veronique Julien Garnison Farnham Forward Division F3023,982
2348 Karen Hawes Manhattan Masters Rowing Club F4923,962
2349 Jason Brown Team NAS Pensacola M2423,936
2350 Florence Powell Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F23,848
2351 Mike Corcoran Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M23,837
2352 Henry Henry Saratoga Springs YMCA (upstate New York) M23,812
2353 Tori Lamphere RehabGYM F23,777
2354 Jaffery C The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M2223,756
2355 Jarrod Dodson CrossFit Birmingham M3323,650
2356 Betti Weiss Manhattan Masters Rowing Club F5423,584
2357 Melvin Jungblut U.S. Navy M4623,527
2358 Terry Miele LUNA-TICS F5223,505
2359 Larry Vann Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M23,400
2360 Aaron  the modest UK Rowers M1623,387
2361 Thomas Caranasos Row Apollo M3023,300
2362 James Prohaska ProErgers M1523,263
2363 Sarah Titus Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F23,241
2364 Elaine Stark Island Rowing Club F4523,220
2365 Ronda Sands Erg Peeps F4523,218
2366 Kelly Ballard CrossFit Invictus F3523,175
2367 Susan Kohn CrossFit Invictus F23,172
2368 Thomas Long SparkPeople Indoor Rowers M5123,118
2369 Patricia McGrew D&M Fitness F3923,084
2370 JAMIE RITCHIE HMS CORNWALL M2223,000
2371 Patryk Frasz UKS Jedynka Znin POL M1322,973
2372 james loving metrosouthmedicalcenter M22,960
2373 delcine ball metrosouthmedicalcenter F22,848
2374 Ingrid Frazee Age Without Limits F4322,825
2375 C Murkar Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M22,775
2376 adeline malaichuk metrosouthmedicalcenter F22,726
2377 Maria Lemos Core Dynamics Team F22,626
2378 Charles Pearson Team NAS Pensacola M22,594
2379 magnolia ford metrosouthmedicalcenter F22,550
2380 Sarah Z Empty the tanks F3222,519
2381 Kristen Hatcher CrossFit Invictus F22,500
2382 Bea Jarocki Lakeview Medical Center Health & Wellness Center F22,496
2383 Travis Coombs BattleBorn CrossFit M3122,486
2384 Jackie Jessie D&M Fitness F4322,453
2385 Mike Young Run Jump Lift M22,357
2386 Michael Paul Island Rowing Club M4322,298
2387 Mark Mayfield Manhattan Masters Rowing Club M4622,251
2388 Lauren Schulz Connecticut College Rowing Alumni F2522,230
2389 Aurelia Saccumi CrossFit Lethbridge F22,210
2390 Stephen Ehring FIT@SUN-BUR M22,200
2391 Colin Jones Age Without Limits M6322,127
2392 Jud Hyatt Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M22,047
2393 willie webster metrosouthmedicalcenter M22,019
2394 denny heis metrosouthmedicalcenter M22,000
2395 Art Reimanis Arizona Outlaws M5521,978
2396 Clare Mitchell Dawgs Out of Water F5121,976
2397 Don Glass Empty the tanks M6921,960
2398 Steve Lantz Crossfit San Diego M3721,883
2399 Miriam Castro CrossFit Invictus F21,800
2400 Tom Langenfeld Fit2Live M21,800
2401 Keilani Lime RehabGYM F21,734
2402 Rose M Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F21,731
2403 dennis hurley metrosouthmedicalcenter M21,525
2404 Deidra Weber CofC Cougars F1921,500
2405 Chap Binkley C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M21,428
2406 Kenny Greenfield CrossFit Invictus M2821,400
2407 Gerry Abrahams Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M21,348
2408 Tony Bai Run Jump Lift M21,338
2409 len gorcowski metrosouthmedicalcenter M21,289
2410 Teedie Woodcock Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F21,216
2411 Stephen Richardson No Excuses CrossFit M2621,200
2412 Russ Garrison Just For The Run Of It M21,189
2413 Caitlin Mooney Tampa Catholic F21,150
2414 Elizabeth Lee New Squall Association F1521,140
2415 Joan Gilmore C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F21,046
2416 Helen Davies TotalFitness4U F3721,025
2417 Ed Dion Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M21,010
2418 David Crosby Tampa Catholic M21,007
2419 Michael Place Free Spirits M4621,000
2420 Steve Grim Final Results Fitness M21,000
2421 Jane Connolly SLU Crew F2121,000
2422 David Frost U.S. Navy M5621,000
2423 Mike Jones Team NAS Pensacola M20,951
2424 Kassie swenson Valley YMCA H&W F20,923
2425 Noelle Boyle LUNA-TICS F4220,903
2426 Kevin Terry Kessler Foundation M4820,894
2427 Michele S Sabatini's family M820,887
2428 Clare Hancock Pikelet IRC F4520,854
2429 Sally Struzyna Sammamish Rowing Association F5720,812
2430 Dave Johnson Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M20,759
2431 Harold De Armas BattleBorn CrossFit M2420,735
2432 Katherine Dobbs CofC Cougars F1820,700
2433 Paul Hanerfeld Age Without Limits M7020,697
2434 Maggy Cheng Fit@Sun Santa Clara F20,686
2435 charles sodaro metrosouthmedicalcenter M20,654
2436 William Summers C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M20,645
2437 Amy Rockwell SAS RFC F4120,600
2438 Carol Brockfield Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F20,562
2439 Eric Wu Boulder Crossfit M3720,507
2440 Larry Candell Power 11 M4320,433
2441 Andy Ward LUNA-TICS M3620,290
2442 Ben Martin NCSU Rowing Club M20,279
2443 ashley kubiak No Excuses CrossFit M2920,245
2444 Cody McLaughlin CrossFit Invictus M20,239
2445 Amy Senftleben South Puget Sound RC F3720,232
2446 walter bigos metrosouthmedicalcenter M20,220
2447 Laura Menoher RowForPeace F5220,156
2448 Paula Sauceda Fit2Live F20,150
2449 Tracy Promersberger Team NAS Pensacola F20,135
2450 Cynthia Lawrence Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F20,118
2451 Judy Markert Final Results Fitness F20,062
2452 tim grant metrosouthmedicalcenter M20,047
2453 Marc Mayes get BUILT Chattanooga CrossFit M3320,027
2454 mary jane lathan Humboldt Bay Rowing Association F5220,000
2455 Wendy Strange Bopettes F5820,000
2456 Sarah Crosbie Free Spirits F4120,000
2457 Nancy Johnson Indy Rowing Center F4220,000
2458 Margaret Ishihara Black Sheep Rowing Club F5520,000
2459 Ricky Beasley Xtreme Fitness M2220,000
2460 Ali Spain Team Longevity F4320,000
2461 John Wren Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M20,000
2462 Amelia Bell SLU Crew F2120,000
2463 Seth Johnson Crossfit San Diego M3120,000
2464 Kelli White CofC Cougars F1820,000
2465 Anthony Parendo LUNA-TICS M6619,998
2466 Connie Hendrycks Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F19,934
2467 Dave Litner Run Jump Lift M19,870
2468 Bailey Peterson Tampa Catholic F19,847
2469 Danielle Natale Tampa Catholic F19,755
2470 Andrew Demas CofC Cougars M1819,750
2471 Dena Hammond MRC Women's Sweep Program F2519,739
2472 Lillian Miller Team NAS Pensacola F19,609
2473 Marcelyn. Estudillo Fit@Sun Santa Clara F19,600
2474 muriel walker metrosouthmedicalcenter F19,580
2475 Shannan Cassidy Fit2Live F19,550
2476 Tammy Bissette Manhattan Masters Rowing Club F3319,535
2477 Holly Winter CrossFit Decatur F4619,516
2478 Carrie Rigor CrossFit Birmingham F3819,510
2479 Richard  Tessier Age Without Limits M5819,500
2480 Alex Unterkoefler Run Jump Lift M19,412
2481 Cherie Knotts get BUILT Chattanooga CrossFit F2719,300
2482 Kate Leyland Team Leyland F19,292
2483 Clare Dillon-Palma Greenville Indoor Rowing F5319,284
2484 Mike Weaver C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M19,243
2485 ed flavin metrosouthmedicalcenter M19,212
2486 Boyd Miller North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M19,200
2487 Theresa Allen D&M Fitness F4919,197
2488 Tim McCoy C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M19,196
2489 Catherine Holdorf Masters Coaching F5519,185
2490 Joan Avery Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F6519,158
2491 Libby Jones Age Without Limits F4819,042
2492 Al See Dallas Rowing Club M6119,033
2493 Bernie Julian TIMBUK2 M5819,012
2494 George Handza WCRI M6119,000
2495 Leah Fleming CrossFitSonora F19,000
2496 Lori Schiele Gainesville Area Rowing F4619,000
2497 Ray Barrett BattleBorn CrossFit M4419,000
2498 John Gause D&M Fitness M5318,991
2499 Eric Hallman Empty the tanks M3618,927
2500 Dominic Meagher UK Rowers M4818,885
2501 Paul Buscemi Core Dynamics Team M5618,823
2502 Jennifer Shulman Genesee Rowing Club F3618,787
2503 Victoria Cornwell Empty the tanks F3118,750
2504 Ethel Tamburilla Team NAS Pensacola F18,725
2505 henry miree metrosouthmedicalcenter M18,696
2506 Christina Lim SanDisk F18,608
2507 Daniel Lough Tampa Catholic M18,600
2508 Lenee Fyfe CrossFit Lethbridge F18,585
2509 Sarah Birdsall SLRC Masters and Friends F5718,579
2510 Barb Folz Lakeview Medical Center Health & Wellness Center F18,536
2511 jessica mellinger Island Rowing Club F1718,498
2512 Phillip Strader NCSU Rowing Club M18,461
2513 Bonnie Greenspoon AARC F4318,434
2514 Jerry Ha Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M18,425
2515 jeanne buckwalter metrosouthmedicalcenter F18,411
2516 Abby M Island Rowing Club F1218,353
2517 eileen adams metrosouthmedicalcenter F18,351
2518 Melissa Gilrain Rowing Warriors F1718,250
2519 Shailesh Shetty The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M3918,199
2520 A.O. Freddie Azarcon Team NAS Pensacola M18,184
2521 dale dunkin metrosouthmedicalcenter M18,172
2522 manny san juan metrosouthmedicalcenter M18,171
2523 Linda Ensor Navesink River Rowers F5618,016
2524 Karen West RowPro Online F4518,000
2525 Mark Bannon RowPro Online M4318,000
2526 beverly dellinger TIMBUK2 F5718,000
2527 Bill Hodapp Age Without Limits M4718,000
2528 Ben Perrin CofC Cougars M2018,000
2529 Alexander Press Island Rowing Club M2018,000
2530 Courtney Johnson CrossFit Invictus F18,000
2531 arnie flores metrosouthmedicalcenter M17,909
2532 Amber Farmer University of Georgia F2017,864
2533 Kyle Criley SanDisk M17,816
2534 Luca S Sabatini's family M1117,810
2535 Jennifer McAfee Cleveland, TN - YMCA F3717,800
2536 Frank Pallo Free Spirits M5817,773
2537 Cissi Scott Greenville Indoor Rowing F5517,756
2538 Jonathan Sawyer Age Without Limits M3717,705
2539 Jacques Fortin Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M17,631
2540 Liz Outlaw Ewe Row! F5217,593
2541 Mikey Wilken Just For The Run Of It M1817,576
2542 Marshall Umpleby Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M17,502
2543 john miaczynski metrosouthmedicalcenter M17,467
2544 Trevor Day Tempe Town Lake Rowing M1417,450
2545 Helen Sunga PFP POWER F4017,421
2546 John Hendrycks Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M17,402
2547 Katie Cancelliere Tampa Catholic F17,400
2548 Mackenzie Carlyon Tampa Catholic F17,300
2549 Stacy Franz Team NAS Pensacola F17,300
2550 Jimmy Shovlin Dawgs Out of Water M3717,275
2551 Gina Valdez Tampa Catholic F17,250
2552 Chelsea Frederickson Tampa Catholic F17,200
2553 June Parapini Fraser Valley Rowing Club F5117,173
2554 Arun Krishnamurthi The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M4017,120
2555 Kevin Allen Free Spirits M3817,093
2556 Charlotte Redfield Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F17,084
2557 Bob Ensor Navesink River Rowers M5717,062
2558 Juliana Pinney Tampa Catholic F17,050
2559 Mark Miller WBC M2317,000
2560 Lisa Gauvin RowPro Online F4317,000
2561 Lyndsey Morda No Excuses CrossFit F2617,000
2562 Joel Desautels RehabGYM M17,000
2563 Cheryll Jones Team NAS Pensacola F16,949
2564 Joshua Tubbs CrossFit Birmingham M3416,928
2565 Cecelia Legaspi Team NAS Pensacola F16,856
2566 Tonya Gause D&M Fitness F4716,855
2567 C Hesson Team NAS Pensacola M16,830
2568 Ian Merrington Free Spirits M3916,775
2569 Iris Akana Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F16,756
2570 Mary Lee Hansen Team NAS Pensacola F16,733
2571 alyssa sands Erg Peeps F1416,718
2572 Brian Varney TIMBUK2 M4416,680
2573 Herb Tarbous Age Without Limits M5116,576
2574 Darlene Kuehn Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F16,562
2575 Kayla Thiekan Tampa Catholic F16,500
2576 Vicki Helms Team NAS Pensacola F16,469
2577 Ted Sittner Eastside Fire and Rescue M3716,465
2578 gene geniusz metrosouthmedicalcenter M16,409
2579 Kris Jones Free Spirits F4616,369
2580 June Holmes Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F16,356
2581 Alastair Billson UK Rowers M3216,298
2582 Kevin Topolski Run Jump Lift M16,257
2583 Robert Geub The Eh!Team M4916,247
2584 Porter Lombard Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M16,227
2585 Joe Sullivan Tampa Catholic M16,200
2586 Paul Bray British Fire Service M4516,137
2587 Avneesh Saluja The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M2416,129
2588 Mike McLovin RowPro Online M4016,087
2589 john enright metrosouthmedicalcenter M16,082
2590 Tim Hengelbrok Tampa Catholic M16,050
2591 frank calvin metrosouthmedicalcenter M16,049
2592 kathy fisher metrosouthmedicalcenter F16,041
2593 Sara Nichols No Excuses CrossFit F3916,021
2594 Nick Grisewood Free Spirits M4916,000
2595 Calvin Sun CrossFit Invictus M16,000
2596 Lisa Robb Greenville Indoor Rowing F4915,978
2597 cal pollard metrosouthmedicalcenter M15,971
2598 gerry dagenais metrosouthmedicalcenter M15,970
2599 Lisa Engersgaard Run Jump Lift F15,967
2600 Phil Barber UK Rowers M4315,951
2601 Jeff Ditter Killer Bees Rowing Club M5015,950
2602 Michelle Houghton Free Spirits F4315,838
2603 Katie McGill Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F15,815
2604 Ellyn Found Fit2Live F15,760
2605 Leif Henecke TIMBUK2 M4815,750
2606 paul balsan metrosouthmedicalcenter M15,731
2607 Clifford Steele Louisville Rowing Club LRC M5215,682
2608 Kelsey Thurber VCU Crew Ladies F1915,676
2609 Marcin Szymański UKS Jedynka Znin POL M2115,674
2610 Chelsea Sheets QPRC wellness center F15,620
2611 Garret Norris C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M15,556
2612 Rhiannon McNeill TotalFitness4U F1615,553
2613 Elizabeth Stowe No Excuses CrossFit F2315,541
2614 carlie geer Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F5115,500
2615 Cody Duncan Tampa Catholic M15,500
2616 Jan Hughes Greenville Indoor Rowing F5015,493
2617 Diane Gaskill Team NAS Pensacola F15,449
2618 Patricia W Island Rowing Club F615,431
2619 Andrew Ehinger Run Jump Lift M15,422
2620 Dick Schneider C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M15,345
2621 pamela rice metrosouthmedicalcenter F15,331
2622 Marla Kuhne Greenville Indoor Rowing F3915,316
2623 Judith Chivers Ford/Chivers F5715,223
2624 Bill Palmer Forum Flyers M4615,218
2625 Reece Leitch North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M15,214
2626 David Beaudry Age Without Limits M3915,206
2627 Sally Fox Team NAS Pensacola F15,200
2628 Patti Smith RehabGYM F15,148
2629 frank irion metrosouthmedicalcenter M15,138
2630 Les Pewitt Nashville Rowing Club M4215,100
2631 Carla McDonald CrossFit Invictus F3615,081
2632 Heather Lukac Suck My Wake F2915,029
2633 Will Agen New Squall Association M5315,027
2634 Mark West RowPro Online M5015,003
2635 Sylvia Farris Free Spirits F4015,000
2636 Peter Newall North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M15,000
2637 kathleen norris metrosouthmedicalcenter F15,000
2638 Gary Withers Age Without Limits M4815,000
2639 David Thomas Universal Rowing 2 M3215,000
2640 Anne Slaughter Universal Rowing 2 F3715,000
2641 Myriam Pitts Rowing Warriors F5215,000
2642 Christina Deveaney CofC Cougars F1915,000
2643 Wendy Jackson Valley YMCA H&W F15,000
2644 Brandon Zoellner CofC Cougars M2015,000
2645 Mike Alley get BUILT Chattanooga CrossFit M3615,000
2646 Pascal Gagne Garnison Farnham Forward Division M2915,000
2647 Grant Stephenson Scotch Corner M14,950
2648 Lorna Bye Esporta Health Club, Bracknell F4614,918
2649 Jacob Raggiunti Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M14,895
2650 Rikki Vidak Team NAS Pensacola F14,882
2651 Nestor Delgato Tampa Catholic M14,800
2652 Dogan Sahin Chelsea Piers Crew NYC M3914,800
2653 Juanita Atkins Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F-2614,791
2654 Melissa Chidester QPRC wellness center F14,776
2655 Collette Lancaster-Lockwood Free Spirits F4114,757
2656 Ellie Watkins Rowing Warriors F1614,750
2657 Kathleen Lowrie RowPro Online F4714,703
2658 Nicole Alvarado Tampa Catholic F14,700
2659 Victor S Erg Peeps M1114,689
2660 jim paul metrosouthmedicalcenter M14,673
2661 Anthony Oliver Bulldog CrossFit M4114,600
2662 Bruce Ansell Empty the tanks M4314,570
2663 Amanda Adsit WCRI F1614,536
2664 Teesha Holmes Final Results Fitness F14,507
2665 Nicholas Cline Team NAS Pensacola M14,500
2666 Tristan Reeves Team NAS Pensacola M2514,500
2667 Olivia Lawn Tampa Catholic F14,500
2668 H. Giovanni Salazar Bulldog CrossFit M4414,500
2669 Chandler Walker BattleBorn CrossFit M2214,500
2670 barb lahart metrosouthmedicalcenter F14,443
2671 Jeff Kelley Age Without Limits M6314,442
2672 Vicky Chavis C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F14,416
2673 Jewel Cooney Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M14,416
2674 Oshane Russell Run Jump Lift M14,412
2675 Terry Dowling Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M14,374
2676 susan wills metrosouthmedicalcenter F14,364
2677 tom payne metrosouthmedicalcenter M14,335
2678 Roshan Sunita The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M3914,332
2679 Mahesh Mehendale The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M4614,217
2680 Beverly Sweigart QPRC wellness center F14,217
2681 ed nighosian metrosouthmedicalcenter M14,182
2682 Bjorn Herrmann Valley YMCA H&W M14,181
2683 Gary Zimmerman Core Dynamics Team M14,164
2684 Kevin Hillman FitMix50 (Australia) M4414,135
2685 Bonnie Urban Team NAS Pensacola F14,107
2686 Ian SHEFFIELD-PARKER RowPro Online M4614,100
2687 Iain Atkinson Forum Flyers M3414,053
2688 Tabitha Bowers Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F14,043
2689 Markus Goodwin Team NAS Pensacola M14,000
2690 Karen Feagle Team NAS Pensacola F14,000
2691 Wallace Gardoma Chelsea Piers Crew NYC M4314,000
2692 Karen Pierson Townnorth YMCA F4814,000
2693 Shanna Thomas Universal Rowing 2 F3214,000
2694 peggy willer metrosouthmedicalcenter F13,981
2695 matt krcmaric metrosouthmedicalcenter M13,953
2696 Sheila Stedman Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F13,925
2697 Gavin Merrington Free Spirits M4113,923
2698 ann burke Core Dynamics Team F13,916
2699 Sal Rubino Team NAS Pensacola M13,886
2700 Mary Lee Maxwell Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F13,835
2701 Sarah Glickman Run Jump Lift F13,717
2702 Samantha B Island Rowing Club F813,670
2703 Randy Tarasevich SECT CrossFit M3113,590
2704 doris smith metrosouthmedicalcenter F13,583
2705 Steve Thorpe Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M13,583
2706 Joanie Kintscher Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F13,575
2707 Santhi N The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F4613,565
2708 Paul Mounsey Michigan River Ratz M3713,550
2709 Turk Erhamza Run Jump Lift M13,532
2710 Lorelee Syal Run Jump Lift F13,517
2711 Valri Williams Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F13,511
2712 Anne Trythall Final Results Fitness F13,503
2713 Courtney Chan Indy Rowing Center M3513,500
2714 Emily Leyland Team Leyland F1613,500
2715 Jaimie Gillespie VCU Crew Ladies F2113,500
2716 Peter Tortora Fairfield Prep 2012 M1513,468
2717 Doug Goodin Manhattan Masters Rowing Club M4913,436
2718 Kurt VanDerhoff Fit2Live M13,417
2719 geri bouie metrosouthmedicalcenter F13,411
2720 Jim Barnum Genesee Rowing Club M3313,401
2721 Joy Chan TIMBUK2 F3013,325
2722 Uwe Kuehn Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M13,321
2723 Leanne Richards Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F13,312
2724 Dan Epstein Run Jump Lift M13,262
2725 N Tighe C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F13,256
2726 Sanjay Gupta Fit@Sun Santa Clara M13,250
2727 Lyle Levesque Palafox Paddlers M4813,250
2728 Priscilla OHarra C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F13,228
2729 Brooks Hunt Prince William Rowing Club M6213,160
2730 John Stanko ANCIENTS M6413,155
2731 Emily A New Squall Association F913,154
2732 Lee Altamirano Boulder Crossfit F3313,114
2733 Tony Mast C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M13,093
2734 James Finlay HMS CORNWALL M2413,081
2735 Napoleon Dunn No Excuses CrossFit M2213,055
2736 Julie Baker Genesee Rowing Club F4813,050
2737 mary ellen dunkin metrosouthmedicalcenter F13,026
2738 Brad Streu HAFFAST Rowers M3213,000
2739 Lucas Kuivila Tampa Catholic M13,000
2740 Jim Orr North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M13,000
2741 Jessica Pondo Tampa Catholic F12,944
2742 Vince Riss Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M12,925
2743 Jean Meenen Team NAS Pensacola F8312,891
2744 Allie Aiello Run Jump Lift F12,879
2745 Tia Hatch Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F12,877
2746 Paul Victory Free Spirits M5612,844
2747 Gaby Gonzales Tampa Catholic F12,800
2748 Doug Winterberg FIT@SUN-BUR M12,780
2749 sarah duncan metrosouthmedicalcenter F12,769
2750 John Radtka The Killer Bees M6012,760
2751 Mary Dowling Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F12,744
2752 Chris Shaw The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M4412,707
2753 Steve Darr Just For The Run Of It M5712,645
2754 Reba De Bari Team NAS Pensacola F12,525
2755 walt daly metrosouthmedicalcenter M12,512
2756 Rebecca Clark Arizona Outlaws F2812,500
2757 erna miree metrosouthmedicalcenter F12,486
2758 Ron Little Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M12,455
2759 Bill Holmes Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M12,426
2760 Carlos Debritto Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M12,399
2761 Carol Baldwin Team NAS Pensacola F12,344
2762 Jodi Allardice Core Dynamics Team F3812,285
2763 Darcy Lewis Renton Rowing F4912,200
2764 Scott Bieber Run Jump Lift M12,198
2765 Lauren Aziz Tampa Catholic F12,170
2766 Mary Bertrand Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F12,150
2767 Colleen Clayton Ducks and Friends Together F6712,100
2768 Susan Miller Fit2Live F12,094
2769 Bob Masters Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M12,060
2770 Aushion Chatman Crossfit San Diego M3012,056
2771 Nancy Buscemi Core Dynamics Team F5212,026
2772 Phil Abbott RowPro Online M5212,000
2773 Matthew Oscar Team NAS Pensacola M12,000
2774 Carol Taylor Team NAS Pensacola F12,000
2775 Hope Hessler get BUILT Chattanooga CrossFit F12,000
2776 Scott LaTulip Argo Summer 2009 M1912,000
2777 Robin  Dale Scotch Corner M2812,000
2778 Lisa Ets U.S. Navy F4312,000
2779 Dee Anne Everson Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F11,968
2780 dan morsovillo metrosouthmedicalcenter M11,943
2781 Judith Sanford Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F11,838
2782 Marielle Bundukin SanDisk F11,789
2783 Dennis Davis Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M11,753
2784 Rob Jaffe Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M11,738
2785 jim wall metrosouthmedicalcenter M11,727
2786 Cathy Maukonen Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F11,621
2787 Kimberly Towle CrossFit Invictus F11,619
2788 Terry Stone Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F11,618
2789 Sallie LaMorgia PFP POWER F5911,600
2790 Paul Keith GUBC--Saxa M2111,522
2791 janet irion metrosouthmedicalcenter F11,485
2792 Marsha Keeffer Spa Fitness Center F5711,476
2793 Dorian Leaman CG 9 F3511,458
2794 bill byrnes metrosouthmedicalcenter M11,408
2795 ROBERT AYRES TIMBUK2 M5111,317
2796 Maggie Davidson Nashville Rowing Club F5611,303
2797 AJ Tudury LUNA-TICS M6111,284
2798 marion johnson metrosouthmedicalcenter F11,272
2799 Stewart Glickman Run Jump Lift M11,232
2800 Ravi Vishwanath The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M4611,230
2801 catherine hendren metrosouthmedicalcenter F11,227
2802 Persephone Wynn UK Rowers F5311,202
2803 Natasha Gordon D&M Fitness F2211,200
2804 Brandon Buchanan BattleBorn CrossFit M2611,200
2805 Sarah Speno Core Dynamics Team F11,188
2806 Travis Lively Iraq King Air Blacksheep M3611,163
2807 Renee Hirchak Universal Rowing 2 F4611,122
2808 Paula Krahn Merkle The Killer Bees F5311,044
2809 Moses Aum CrossFit Invictus M11,029
2810 Jesse Ward Lynnwood CrossFit M2811,015
2811 Kelly Harris Tampa Catholic M11,000
2812 Debbie Rohlwing LUNA-TICS F5211,000
2813 Trish SK SparkPeople Indoor Rowers F4211,000
2814 Katrina Fomich get BUILT Chattanooga CrossFit F2811,000
2815 John Houston Victory Base Complex IRC M2511,000
2816 Terry Carter CrossFitSonora M11,000
2817 Shannon Hildebrand CrossFitSonora F11,000
2818 Stephen Lampl CrossFitSonora M5811,000
2819 dan kaminskas metrosouthmedicalcenter M10,997
2820 Tammy Tusek Arizona Outlaws F3710,900
2821 robert burns metrosouthmedicalcenter M10,885
2822 Joann Kost Run Jump Lift F10,854
2823 Angie Becker Fit2Live F10,844
2824 Andy Zorn Run Jump Lift M10,764
2825 d lang metrosouthmedicalcenter M10,729
2826 arlene buhle metrosouthmedicalcenter F10,642
2827 Lisa Shirey C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F10,576
2828 Adrienne Gantt Welch Allyn Fitness Center F3410,569
2829 Vickie McDonald InlandBodyWorks/Hemet F6010,544
2830 Bonnie Bender Fit2Live F10,519
2831 Martin Bachmayer Free Spirits M3110,515
2832 Mary Fran Schnorr Age Without Limits F5210,500
2833 Sean Erb CrossFit Invictus M3410,500
2834 Stephanie Amick Universal Rowing 2 F2710,500
2835 Paul Bendix Vidlin (Men) M5010,500
2836 Ralph Cugowski Team NAS Pensacola M10,497
2837 Harvey Gelber C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M10,480
2838 Frank Nadeau Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M10,405
2839 Paul Murphy Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M10,402
2840 Debra Campbell Team NAS Pensacola F10,337
2841 Han C Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M10,312
2842 Marc Maidenberg Run Jump Lift M10,287
2843 Carla Scruggs No Excuses CrossFit F4310,265
2844 Bob Thomas Team NAS Pensacola M10,206
2845 AJ Johnson Jr Barclays Capital Fitness Center M3410,200
2846 Jackie Crowley Seven One Seven F3910,110
2847 D Walker Team NAS Pensacola F10,105
2848 john fedderson metrosouthmedicalcenter M10,102
2849 Jan Allen Fit2Live F10,088
2850 Dennis Mascardo Fit2Live M10,067
2851 Chris Hagge Townnorth YMCA M3810,042
2852 Michele Kim Age Without Limits F4510,031
2853 Peter B Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M10,030
2854 John Dunlop LUNA-TICS M5110,000
2855 Brett Pelfrey Team NAS Pensacola M10,000
2856 Ryan Sadler Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M10,000
2857 Laura Erhart Arizona Outlaws F4810,000
2858 Nancy Hague Final Results Fitness F10,000
2859 Laura Miller Humboldt Bay Rowing Association F4810,000
2860 Cynthia Slater PFP POWER F4910,000
2861 Corey Julseth Genesee Rowing Club M4210,000
2862 Joseph Sullivan Michigan River Ratz M3910,000
2863 sara pigott RowPro Online F4310,000
2864 Roni Jackson Townnorth YMCA F4210,000
2865 joe coneglio CrossFit Invictus M4510,000
2866 Eric Jamieson UK Rowers M5910,000
2867 Margie Carter CrossFitSonora F10,000
2868 Hannah Brubaker SLU Crew F1910,000
2869 Liese Piper SLU Crew F1910,000
2870 Alexander Havens CofC Cougars M2010,000
2871 Konstantin Vengerowsky CofC Cougars M2110,000
2872 Michael Jacko CofC Cougars M2410,000
2873 Katie McCracken CofC Cougars F1910,000
2874 Linda Policarpio Run Jump Lift F9,968
2875 mary garbaciak metrosouthmedicalcenter F9,905
2876 Arvind Gulhati The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M399,851
2877 Claudia Little Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F9,834
2878 Joshua Ryan Team NAS Pensacola M9,829
2879 Andrea Forcier Augusta Rowing Club F419,800
2880 Thomas Phelps Rowing for Beer M429,795
2881 Cindy Brown Fit2Live F9,766
2882 Sinead M TotalFitness4U F109,738
2883 Susanne Milcarek C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F9,708
2884 Linda Parker Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F-349,683
2885 william connor metrosouthmedicalcenter M9,661
2886 Hannah Cugowski Team NAS Pensacola F9,641
2887 Anna Urban Team NAS Pensacola F9,613
2888 Alysia Garcia Tampa Catholic F9,600
2889 Mark Law Fit2Live M9,595
2890 Shellie Krotz Fit2Live F9,526
2891 Joerg W. Hollerbach Alpenresort Schwarz.at Tyrol Austria M439,500
2892 tracy O'hagan Core Dynamics Team F9,500
2893 Maureen Carl Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F9,500
2894 David Yann get BUILT Chattanooga CrossFit M9,500
2895 Katie McLaughlin CrossFit Invictus F9,500
2896 John Sutton Xtreme Fitness M509,500
2897 Seth Martinez CrossFitSonora M9,500
2898 Grace Rodnitzki TIMBUK2 F409,451
2899 Jes Morgan Team NAS Pensacola F9,445
2900 Marie Diaz No Excuses CrossFit F399,400
2901 william robinson metrosouthmedicalcenter M9,369
2902 Denise Ricker First in Fitness F439,357
2903 Sonja Palacios Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F9,343
2904 Chris Walters Run Jump Lift M9,310
2905 Rachel Headings Fit2Live F9,310
2906 richard baumann metrosouthmedicalcenter M9,300
2907 Elke Langer Team NAS Pensacola F9,261
2908 Donna Thompson Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F-279,196
2909 Katie Fikes Welch Allyn Fitness Center F369,188
2910 lou anastasia metrosouthmedicalcenter M9,178
2911 Kerry Carr PFP POWER F419,166
2912 Tim Wittmer Fit2Live M9,150
2913 Sara Hollander Fit2Live F9,114
2914 Lisa Edeker Fit2Live F9,100
2915 Ruth Nadeau Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F9,097
2916 Karen Walters Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F9,082
2917 charles cavallini metrosouthmedicalcenter M9,082
2918 Catherine Burgin Not Ready for Prime Time Rowers F159,080
2919 Daniel Raum Universität Innsbruck M279,062
2920 Laura Costello MRC Women's Sweep Program F539,057
2921 Suzanne Yeilding CrossFit Birmingham F389,025
2922 Alma Gates Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F9,013
2923 Yvonne Verdonk Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F9,007
2924 Marilyn Hammer Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F9,004
2925 Ryan Hart Tampa Catholic M9,000
2926 Loretta Saenz Humboldt Bay Rowing Association F519,000
2927 Laura Wright CofC Cougars F189,000
2928 Melissa Quinton His Church F239,000
2929 Nick Zabatino CrossFit Invictus M9,000
2930 roceal beauford metrosouthmedicalcenter M8,983
2931 juanita perez metrosouthmedicalcenter F8,954
2932 Ida Jeffries Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F748,949
2933 Marika Bertolini Olympia Area Rowing F498,880
2934 Billy Walmsley Rowing for Beer M328,852
2935 Brandy Creamer CrossFit Birmingham F368,847
2936 Chris Rogers Greenville Indoor Rowing M458,810
2937 Julie Murray Team NAS Pensacola F8,733
2938 Kim Gibbs Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F8,713
2939 Brendan Lawn Tampa Catholic M8,700
2940 Bruce McGregor Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M8,700
2941 Betty Solley PFP POWER F658,674
2942 Carlos Garcia Tampa Catholic M8,650
2943 Dena Hirchak Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F418,621
2944 Theresa Ference Tampa Catholic F8,600
2945 Mabel Lee SanDisk F8,577
2946 Patricia Heath C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F8,553
2947 Abby Quin Tampa Catholic F8,550
2948 Liz Driscoll WCRI F168,500
2949 Linda Bressem LUNA-TICS F598,500
2950 Jay Nagaraja RowPro Online M378,465
2951 Dick burrows Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M8,452
2952 Barbara Hrbek Universal Rowing 2 F498,450
2953 Michelle Curtis Ducks and Friends Together F348,447
2954 Sue Harmon Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F8,445
2955 marilyn mcginnis metrosouthmedicalcenter F8,413
2956 cathy lahart metrosouthmedicalcenter F8,406
2957 Brian Schieber No Excuses CrossFit M248,400
2958 Justin Cirello Run Jump Lift M8,394
2959 Agne Pakalniskyte The Killer Bees F178,264
2960 Jamie Langford Team NAS Pensacola F8,259
2961 Michael Johnston Dewy Cheetem and Howe M608,232
2962 Barb Delsman Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F8,170
2963 Elizabeth Scheidemante C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F8,164
2964 Willi Gunn Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F8,150
2965 Kate Keough Run Jump Lift F8,148
2966 Rhonda Rowe Aspirus Keweenaw Rehab. & Fitness Center F8,127
2967 Laura Caylor Greenville Indoor Rowing F508,114
2968 sam angona metrosouthmedicalcenter M8,112
2969 Carolyn Harris Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F-288,089
2970 Miriam Jennings Team NAS Pensacola F8,036
2971 Fran Flodstrom Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F8,025
2972 Carolyn Kaye CrossFit Invictus F508,020
2973 Paul choinski Core Dynamics Team M8,018
2974 Lonna Hocking Bopettes F428,000
2975 Piotr Krasinski Age Without Limits M488,000
2976 David Hart Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M328,000
2977 Helen Griffiths SUB7 & PaddyPower FRC Team F278,000
2978 Sara Sabatini Sabatini's family F148,000
2979 Robin Bingham Scotch Corner M8,000
2980 Sandi Benfield Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F7,998
2981 Emily Brown Run Jump Lift F7,998
2982 Dave Hoffman Run Jump Lift M7,908
2983 Dave Hall TIMBUK2 M477,907
2984 Elsie Roane Greenville Indoor Rowing F627,906
2985 Tom Griffis Team NAS Pensacola F7,857
2986 Kevin Lyons Team NAS Pensacola M7,840
2987 jim white metrosouthmedicalcenter M7,837
2988 Gary Nolan Run Jump Lift M7,814
2989 art dyke metrosouthmedicalcenter M7,783
2990 bob evans metrosouthmedicalcenter M7,773
2991 Kathy Johnson Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F-397,749
2992 bessie pegues metrosouthmedicalcenter F7,744
2993 Bob Coleman Greenville Indoor Rowing M577,691
2994 Melanie Wrench North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand F7,660
2995 Christjen Ferrara Tampa Catholic F7,650
2996 Jordan Miller DREAM Team F177,625
2997 Skip Andrew Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M7,599
2998 Flo Mitchell Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F7,594
2999 Lauren Brown TotalFitness4U F197,584
3000 Jack Wolfe Tampa Catholic M7,550
3001 Katy Rowe Tampa Catholic F7,550
3002 Derek Natale Tampa Catholic M7,519
3003 ed warszalek metrosouthmedicalcenter M7,517
3004 Viktor vom Rehsprung The Unsinkables M427,514
3005 Megan Glassell Tampa Catholic F7,500
3006 Benjamin Tracy Rowing Warriors M247,500
3007 Lanay Unkown Tampa Catholic F7,450
3008 maynard ashley metrosouthmedicalcenter M7,433
3009 Alyssa Magill Tampa Catholic F7,400
3010 Daniella Almella Tampa Catholic F7,400
3011 Brittney Bacon Tampa Catholic F7,400
3012 Will Samela Tampa Catholic M7,400
3013 Teresa Lamelas Tampa Catholic F7,400
3014 Josh Yonas CrossFit Invictus M7,400
3015 Chris W Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M7,386
3016 Ann Owens C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F7,359
3017 Laura Smolick C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F7,324
3018 Heather Graham Valley YMCA H&W F387,324
3019 Richard Corelli C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M7,287
3020 Brandon Bouwmeister Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M7,285
3021 Bridget Mooney Tampa Catholic F7,250
3022 Allis Forrestall CrossFit Birmingham F387,239
3023 Marie Wiley C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F7,203
3024 Josh Bickle Tampa Catholic M7,200
3025 Laura Crowl Townnorth YMCA F547,200
3026 Jerry Parks Crossfit San Diego M257,200
3027 Lucia elillo Core Dynamics Team F477,142
3028 Mark Weaver Fit2Live M7,100
3029 Kurt Ranshaw Fit2Live M7,100
3030 Kelly O Island Rowing Club F77,069
3031 Carl Brundage The Brundage Crew M317,051
3032 Kelsey Olsberg TIMBUK2 F217,026
3033 Paul Maxam Saratoga Springs YMCA (upstate New York) M257,022
3034 Mary Dong Island Rowing Club F417,016
3035 Sherrie Spencer Halifax Rowing Association F487,000
3036 Marjorie Watson Team NAS Pensacola F7,000
3037 Dawn Howe LUNA-TICS F517,000
3038 Alan Richards Corgan M507,000
3039 Meredith Latimer WCRI F7,000
3040 bettyjo krivinskas J.Schwartz Construction F447,000
3041 Karen Martin CrossFit Invictus F7,000
3042 Ari Gelles CrossFit Invictus M7,000
3043 Hayley Conroy Fit2Live F7,000
3044 D Fraser Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F6,971
3045 Anne Matthews PFP POWER F596,897
3046 matt white metrosouthmedicalcenter M6,876
3047 Meyyammai Nagappan The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F266,873
3048 Patty Nolan Run Jump Lift F6,821
3049 Pam Hatt Team NAS Pensacola F6,802
3050 Sheila Hungerford Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F6,798
3051 sr. ann marie caporale metrosouthmedicalcenter F6,767
3052 Patrick Sheehan Tampa Catholic M6,750
3053 charles esterhammer metrosouthmedicalcenter M6,745
3054 Patrick Connors Age Without Limits M516,739
3055 Miryam & the Ewe Row! Cheering Squad Ewe Row! F366,738
3056 jim kelley metrosouthmedicalcenter M6,631
3057 Angela Jacoby Fit2Live F6,626
3058 CHERI CRUMPTON CrossFit Birmingham F546,600
3059 Michael Hanke Alpenresort Schwarz.at Tyrol Austria M366,539
3060 Sandy Theis Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F6,538
3061 Melissa Paravati Crossfit San Diego F256,516
3062 Pat Kilburg Greenville Indoor Rowing F646,508
3063 Michael Finlayson UK Rowers M406,500
3064 Jason Swanson BattleBorn CrossFit M326,500
3065 Nicole Galbraith CrossFit Decatur F306,500
3066 Melissa Costa CrossFitSonora F6,500
3067 Cornell Larry Corgan M426,450
3068 Ray Hinske Run Jump Lift M6,446
3069 ralph udoni metrosouthmedicalcenter M6,400
3070 Twilla Susanne Pugh CrossFit Birmingham F316,392
3071 Marcia Isley C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F6,366
3072 John Baker Fit2Live M6,350
3073 Chris Tompsett TIMBUK2 M486,320
3074 Clayton Cox Gainesville Area Rowing M296,300
3075 Becky Cooke Free Spirits F226,238
3076 Michael Rukin UK Rowers M246,236
3077 Shannon Smarse Tampa Catholic F6,225
3078 Jordan Jeffer Run Jump Lift M6,225
3079 Ray Johnson Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M6,221
3080 marlene torchia Crossfit San Diego F306,200
3081 Hemant Sharma The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M466,170
3082 Jim Harris Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M-156,149
3083 Lori Lind Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F6,142
3084 Andrew Dykes North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand M6,115
3085 Jeff Clites Team NAS Pensacola M6,108
3086 Douglas Brower Townnorth YMCA M456,100
3087 sarah walker Core Dynamics Team F6,086
3088 Premdeep Gangadharan The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M386,080
3089 John Dunn U.S. Navy M306,053
3090 jenny christiansen No Excuses CrossFit F336,027
3091 Ashwin Mahabaleswara The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M266,020
3092 Ann Marie Kirby Scotch Corner F6,018
3093 Nicholas Bishop US Air Force M266,000
3094 Kate Cody Masters Coaching F466,000
3095 Casey Ward Free Spirits M176,000
3096 Sheila DeGuzman Team NAS Pensacola F5,996
3097 Terra Sittner Eastside Fire and Rescue F365,950
3098 john chirillo metrosouthmedicalcenter M5,903
3099 austin leyden metrosouthmedicalcenter M5,889
3100 james allen metrosouthmedicalcenter M5,870
3101 Susan Le Doux Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F-335,847
3102 Colm Reilly Chelsea Piers Crew NYC M5,800
3103 Ron Gaza Crossfit San Diego M325,750
3104 Mark Josephson Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M5,738
3105 Barbara Behrendt Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F-365,656
3106 will hegerty Lords Sports Club - Subiaco M265,643
3107 Kate D WCRI F105,636
3108 Greg Haben Team NAS Pensacola M5,628
3109 Sandra Toepper Aspirus Keweenaw Rehab. & Fitness Center F5,600
3110 kate jackson Core Dynamics Team F5,600
3111 Vanessa Maranov Core Dynamics Team F5,538
3112 Mallikarjun Chikkareddy The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M375,526
3113 Alex Greenberg Barclays Capital Fitness Center M315,500
3114 Alyx Levesque Palafox Paddlers F135,500
3115 Stephanie Unsworth UK Rowers F465,500
3116 John McGriff No Excuses CrossFit M345,500
3117 Trish Davis Crossfit San Diego F285,500
3118 Jenna L Greenville Indoor Rowing F115,495
3119 Diane Juul Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F5,480
3120 Chetan Y.M The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M285,470
3121 Jeff Agrell Fit2Live M5,440
3122 Joe Peterson Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M5,438
3123 Kate Sake Run Jump Lift F5,430
3124 Cathy Hepworth Run Jump Lift F5,425
3125 Tim Longwell Team NAS Pensacola M5,416
3126 Claire Haynes Free Spirits F445,390
3127 Joseph Wilhems Free Spirits M545,369
3128 Marelean Mitchell Team NAS Pensacola F5,359
3129 giovanni dibella metrosouthmedicalcenter M5,349
3130 Cristina Bolla Sabatini's family F455,321
3131 Jane Kampner Run Jump Lift F5,267
3132 Amanda Johnson Run Jump Lift F5,258
3133 Ann Rose Greenville Indoor Rowing F675,255
3134 Jenny Cha The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F315,232
3135 Chad Dykes No Excuses CrossFit M275,229
3136 leaster robinson metrosouthmedicalcenter F5,220
3137 Paul Milligan SLRC Masters and Friends M525,212
3138 gene wresinski metrosouthmedicalcenter M5,168
3139 joe pratl metrosouthmedicalcenter M5,115
3140 Beth Ambrisco Fit2Live F5,108
3141 lorraine butera metrosouthmedicalcenter F5,098
3142 Liz Echols No Excuses CrossFit F245,072
3143 April Hall InlandBodyWorks/Hemet F225,048
3144 Wendy Shelton Scotch Corner F5,024
3145 Barbara Browning Free Spirits F535,019
3146 Maria Valenzuela SanDisk F5,017
3147 Bob McMackin Age Without Limits M565,017
3148 Alan Meeker Island Rowing Club M495,017
3149 Dennis Hepworth Run Jump Lift M5,012
3150 Dacotah Spurgeon Age Without Limits F435,000
3151 Gary Pearce Age Without Limits M395,000
3152 David Newton Age Without Limits M365,000
3153 BJ Kinkade LUNA-TICS F525,000
3154 Richard Grant Team NAS Pensacola M5,000
3155 Bill Watson Team NAS Pensacola M5,000
3156 F Wilson Team NAS Pensacola M5,000
3157 Margaret French Saratoga Springs YMCA (upstate New York) F665,000
3158 Ken Allen Halifax Rowing Association M685,000
3159 Kathleen Moum Arizona Outlaws F475,000
3160 Chahrazed Benkara Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M5,000
3161 Ariel Andrew Tampa Catholic F5,000
3162 Marc Thompson RowPro Online M395,000
3163 Michael Jermer RowPro Online M445,000
3164 Helen Bryan First in Fitness F545,000
3165 Randy Spellman SECT CrossFit M355,000
3166 cristian hernandez Core Dynamics Team M5,000
3167 Peter Kejwal Alpenresort Schwarz.at Tyrol Austria M5,000
3168 Claudia Kejwal Alpenresort Schwarz.at Tyrol Austria F495,000
3169 Katrin Wörmann Alpenresort Schwarz.at Tyrol Austria F405,000
3170 Sharon Firth Genesee Rowing Club F455,000
3171 ryan stafford No Excuses CrossFit M275,000
3172 Steven Allison Row Apollo M285,000
3173 Matthew Hill CofC Cougars M205,000
3174 Rick Hughes South Niagara Rowing Club M575,000
3175 Gary Boddington His Church M425,000
3176 Erika Mitchell Nashville Rowing Club F365,000
3177 Matthew Smith Empty the tanks M315,000
3178 Gabriel Martel Garnison Farnham Forward Division M235,000
3179 Jacques Klok C2B M415,000
3180 Lauren Ognibene Crossfit San Diego F264,988
3181 Carolyn Cearly Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F-264,968
3182 Diane Arpey Fit2Live F4,876
3183 maria dibella metrosouthmedicalcenter F4,830
3184 Jacqueline Himes PFP POWER F694,800
3185 R. Donald C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M4,706
3186 Heather McGregor Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F4,692
3187 Monica McCoy C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F4,688
3188 alice collins metrosouthmedicalcenter F4,613
3189 alejandro sarli metrosouthmedicalcenter M4,530
3190 Mona  Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F4,500
3191 ken duncan metrosouthmedicalcenter M4,500
3192 Margaret Riley Tampa Catholic F4,500
3193 Justin Eddings Connecticut College Rowing Alumni M244,490
3194 Linda Rudlich C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F4,458
3195 Julian Lacey SanDisk M4,442
3196 Leanna Calla Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F4,434
3197 Kong Lee SECT CrossFit F374,400
3198 Ami Heda Run Jump Lift M4,395
3199 Nina Celick Fit2Live F4,386
3200 Stan Foing Team NAS Pensacola M4,380
3201 Walter Scales Team NAS Pensacola M4,374
3202 ritu Sharma The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F484,348
3203 Richard Martens CrossFit Birmingham M314,333
3204 Stephanie Manes Run Jump Lift F4,313
3205 Courtland Creekmore CrossFit Invictus M4,300
3206 Joan Simonson Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F4,284
3207 Jillian Krupko Fit2Live F4,250
3208 Carol McEleney Fit2Live F4,212
3209 Casey Reyner Fit2Live M4,193
3210 Ingrid Vollgruber Alpenresort Schwarz.at Tyrol Austria F394,192
3211 Jodi Theobald Fit2Live F4,186
3212 Pippa Greenberg C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M4,171
3213 Brett Rooks Bulldog CrossFit M374,150
3214 Orion Newall-Vuillemot LUNA-TICS M84,140
3215 Rita W Island Rowing Club F94,105
3216 Katelynn Dias Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F214,097
3217 len walsh Core Dynamics Team M4,082
3218 Myrna Evangelista Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F4,067
3219 K. E. Gooch Age Without Limits M584,066
3220 Kev Havlin Pikelet IRC M494,033
3221 Judy Lindemann Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F4,031
3222 Carolyn Prentiss Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F4,004
3223 I Barnhart Team NAS Pensacola M4,000
3224 Cheryl Cich Lakeview Medical Center Health & Wellness Center F4,000
3225 zb pegues metrosouthmedicalcenter M4,000
3226 Bart Kreutzer RowPro Online M584,000
3227 Heather Sommerville North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand F4,000
3228 Michael Gibbons CrossFit Birmingham M314,000
3229 Julie Aiello Run Jump Lift F3,930
3230 Frank Underdown Aspirus Keweenaw Rehab. & Fitness Center M3,839
3231 Mary Lou Casey RehabGYM F3,819
3232 Mary Sears CrossFit Invictus F3,800
3233 Modonna Valencia Fit2Live F3,790
3234 Michael Theobald Fit2Live M3,750
3235 arnold matthews metrosouthmedicalcenter M3,721
3236 Kevin Heckman Fit2Live M3,700
3237 Candace Rodela Team NAS Pensacola F3,634
3238 Shane Hurdman CrossFit Invictus M3,625
3239 jamie miller Barking Bulldogs F483,600
3240 Maria Boocheever Core Dynamics Team F3,596
3241 Ellen Brown Run Jump Lift F3,582
3242 Chris U Jones Team NAS Pensacola M3,561
3243 timothy doody Free Spirits M573,557
3244 Todd Merril Core Dynamics Team M3,533
3245 Lori Unterkoefler Run Jump Lift F3,514
3246 Claire Allsop UK Rowers F353,501
3247 Joe De Roer Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M3,500
3248 JOSEPH CALDERON Orlando Fire Department M423,500
3249 WiLL Tanguay Oakcrest Crew M153,500
3250 Todd McCafferty Fit2Live M3,500
3251 Amelia Motsch Louisville Rowing Club LRC F203,500
3252 Joseph Thomas The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M473,486
3253 Lina Pradhan The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F353,473
3254 Anthony Pitillo CrossFit Decatur M423,462
3255 Tori Hefel Fit2Live F3,424
3256 Reshmi Nandy The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F363,422
3257 Lisa Mitchinson Free Spirits F403,422
3258 Kath Allen North Shore YMCA, Auckland, New Zealand F3,400
3259 robert zimmerman Core Dynamics Team M3,377
3260 Bill Yeary C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M3,354
3261 Meri Farrell Run Jump Lift F3,352
3262 Laureen Young Run Jump Lift F3,335
3263 Christine Cacopardo MRC Women's Sweep Program F543,300
3264 jay Flagg Core Dynamics Team M513,254
3265 Karen Meyer Fit2Live F3,250
3266 Anshuman Majmudar The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M633,245
3267 Gavin Rigor CrossFit Birmingham M83,241
3268 K Vincent Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M3,210
3269 Joyce Antine Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F453,200
3270 amelia doguiller Core Dynamics Team F423,176
3271 Jim MacWhinnie Core Dynamics Team M373,173
3272 Debbie Murphy Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F3,163
3273 Joseph Raggiunti Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M3,150
3274 Hal Dresner Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M3,138
3275 Stephanie Escobedo Fit2Live F3,127
3276 Jennifer Henry CrossFit Invictus F333,125
3277 katherine frank metrosouthmedicalcenter F3,118
3278 Jeanne Jensen Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F-203,106
3279 phillip Kassover Core Dynamics Team M553,100
3280 Christina Campbell Team NAS Pensacola F3,086
3281 tony ball metrosouthmedicalcenter M3,065
3282 Therese Zeitz PFP POWER F543,018
3283 Prakash V The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M473,015
3284 Amitabh Goyal The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India M303,007
3285 Michael Duncan Team NAS Pensacola M3,000
3286 C Flintlowe C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M3,000
3287 Constantine Marcelo Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M3,000
3288 Heidi Sanders US Air Force F453,000
3289 Greg Heard CrossFit Birmingham M363,000
3290 daniel yates Lords Sports Club - Subiaco M323,000
3291 Brittany Ivey Fit2Live F3,000
3292 Dennis Mascardo Fit2Live M3,000
3293 C Willard Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M2,935
3294 Vito Kab Core Dynamics Team M2,929
3295 Babi N The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F332,896
3296 ed arnott metrosouthmedicalcenter M2,870
3297 Dan Davis Virginia Tech Alumni M322,844
3298 Barb Tracy Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F2,840
3299 LuAnn Liberator Final Results Fitness F2,807
3300 Stan Watson Team NAS Pensacola M2,801
3301 Shannon Thomas Fit2Live F2,790
3302 Terry Guffrey C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F2,768
3303 Gregg Guffrey C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M2,762
3304 Lorrie Herwaldt-Abbott Fit2Live F2,752
3305 g kuciver metrosouthmedicalcenter F2,730
3306 Allison Czar Fit2Live F2,715
3307 Morgan M WBC F82,700
3308 marty wirtz metrosouthmedicalcenter M2,663
3309 Sylvia Mitcham  Team NAS Pensacola F2,638
3310 kathy traystman Core Dynamics Team F2,625
3311 Will Fox Team NAS Pensacola M2,615
3312 Aaron Spirle Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M2,613
3313 Alice  Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F2,608
3314 don stratman metrosouthmedicalcenter M2,600
3315 joan davis metrosouthmedicalcenter F2,544
3316 Carl Beierl Team NAS Pensacola M2,521
3317 Amy Palma SanDisk F2,520
3318 Clara Owoski Fit2Live F2,515
3319 Allison Holmes Fit2Live F2,515
3320 Alisa Lammers Lakeview Medical Center Health & Wellness Center F2,500
3321 Red Radford Shirt Team NAS Pensacola M2,500
3322 Allan Parungao Bulldog CrossFit M402,500
3323 Rachel Roberts VCU Crew Ladies F222,500
3324 Daniel Park No Excuses CrossFit M232,500
3325 Denise Blough Fit2Live F2,469
3326 clyde smith metrosouthmedicalcenter M2,435
3327 Eugene Homrighouse Team NAS Pensacola M2,401
3328 Marilyn Pelusi C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F2,385
3329 Howard Margolis Run Jump Lift M2,385
3330 Bob Klein Team NAS Pensacola M2,380
3331 Willy Sumner Run Jump Lift M2,376
3332 Michael B Island Rowing Club M42,341
3333 Dave Talpalar Run Jump Lift M2,322
3334 ed jablonski metrosouthmedicalcenter M2,311
3335 Sherami Hinders Fit2Live F2,311
3336 Hayley O'Hara Fit2Live F2,297
3337 Ed Benson C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M2,271
3338 HR Meenen Team NAS Pensacola M2,257
3339 bill obrien metrosouthmedicalcenter M2,246
3340 Walter Sparks Fit2Live M2,220
3341 Pablo Perez CrossFitSonora M2,200
3342 Kelly M Island Rowing Club F122,142
3343 Thor H Forum Flyers M102,109
3344 Meghan Murphy Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F282,100
3345 dan brienzo metrosouthmedicalcenter M2,100
3346 Don Myers Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M602,099
3347 Fred Strasser Team NAS Pensacola M2,085
3348 Jim McLoughlin Age Without Limits M522,035
3349 greg zeimetz metrosouthmedicalcenter M2,020
3350 Joey Kizel Run Jump Lift M2,016
3351 Vera Boss Team NAS Pensacola F2,011
3352 Brandon Sim Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M2,011
3353 Rachel Booth Team NAS Pensacola F2,008
3354 Colleen Neil Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F2,006
3355 Neha Aurora The Zone Fitness Studio,Bangalore,India F172,005
3356 Brian Turner Team NAS Pensacola M2,000
3357 Roy Daniels Team NAS Pensacola M2,000
3358 Sue Kulbeck Montana Athletic Club - Libby F2,000
3359 Nina Zabala Team NAS Pensacola F2,000
3360 Janice Albion C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F2,000
3361 Mickey  Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M2,000
3362 Nancy Flagg LUNA-TICS F522,000
3363 Richard Beechey RowPro Online M392,000
3364 All Tuff Core Dynamics Team M522,000
3365 Levent Erhamza Run Jump Lift M2,000
3366 Jennifer Francois Rogues F402,000
3367 Iain Robinson Vidlin (Men) M2,000
3368 Nigel Gifford Vidlin (Men) M2,000
3369 Sarah Beresford UK Rowers F442,000
3370 Joshua Edgeman CrossFit Invictus M262,000
3371 Rachel Hale CrossFit Invictus F2,000
3372 Kris Reeves CrossFit Row M321,977
3373 Dr. Wiley C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move M1,976
3374 Joel Metzger Team NAS Pensacola M1,900
3375 ann nazimek metrosouthmedicalcenter F1,871
3376 Connor Senftleben South Puget Sound RC M41,834
3377 Tonie Perez CrossFitSonora F1,800
3378 Lou Rawls Team NAS Pensacola M1,765
3379 Lori Eberhardt C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F1,750
3380 Karen Napolitano Fit2Live F1,750
3381 Heidi Anderson Fit2Live F1,750
3382 Beth Clark Fit2Live F1,750
3383 Kelsey Gemaehlich Fit2Live F1,750
3384 Lisa  Smith C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F1,712
3385 Jessica Carter C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F1,650
3386 Bryan Santsalo Team NAS Pensacola M1,638
3387 Aileen Adams C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F1,635
3388 bob vaughan metrosouthmedicalcenter M1,621
3389 Thomas O'Keefe Age Without Limits M541,609
3390 Jacob Rivera Team NAS Pensacola M1,600
3391 David Katz Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M1,600
3392 Jim Arenperl Team NAS Pensacola M1,569
3393 delora mitchell metrosouthmedicalcenter F1,546
3394 ray trandel metrosouthmedicalcenter M1,538
3395 mary baker metrosouthmedicalcenter F1,535
3396 Doreen Bridgeman Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F1,534
3397 David Bezen Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M1,525
3398 Linda Levine C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F1,510
3399 Claire McConnachie Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F1,509
3400 violet kogut metrosouthmedicalcenter F1,508
3401 Matthew Howe Team NAS Pensacola M1,501
3402 Chris O'Reilly Empty the tanks M281,500
3403 Norman Rudd Scotch Corner M1,500
3404 Jimmy MacDonald CrossFit Lethbridge M281,500
3405 Shelley Slay Fit2Live F1,500
3406 Eadie Weaver Fit2Live F1,500
3407 Chris Barton Crossfit San Diego M261,500
3408 Brianna Gagne Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F1,469
3409 Mandi Houston Fit2Live F1,450
3410 pat henry metrosouthmedicalcenter F1,401
3411 elizabeth bolden metrosouthmedicalcenter F1,400
3412 raul lopez metrosouthmedicalcenter M1,350
3413 Bill Roberts Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond M1,346
3414 bob madrigal metrosouthmedicalcenter M1,325
3415 Ben Kizel Run Jump Lift M1,315
3416 Zachary Darr Just For The Run Of It M1,304
3417 June Walker Team NAS Pensacola F1,234
3418 H Sherwood Team NAS Pensacola M651,227
3419 ed baron metrosouthmedicalcenter M1,214
3420 Barb Pappalarro C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F1,200
3421 Molly Ver Mulm  Fit2Live F1,200
3422 Keith Calleja CrossFit Decatur M391,200
3423 Mark Milroy Team NAS Pensacola M1,175
3424 Mike Hellerman Run Jump Lift M1,144
3425 Anais Newall-Vuillemot LUNA-TICS F61,036
3426 Daniel Reneau Team NAS Pensacola M1,020
3427 J Johnson Team NAS Pensacola M1,010
3428 emmanuel duncan metrosouthmedicalcenter M1,008
3429 Eleni Holmes Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F1,007
3430 patti basta metrosouthmedicalcenter F1,006
3431 Terry Ford Age Without Limits F481,002
3432 Becky Lavauge C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F1,000
3433 Tony Rush Team NAS Pensacola M1,000
3434 Mason Sullivan Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. M1,000
3435 Thos Miller Barking Bulldogs M481,000
3436 Ellen Sauter Fit2Live F1,000
3437 Joe Townsend Fit2Live M1,000
3438 Katy Mickelson Fit2Live F1,000
3439 Jordan Simpon Fit2Live F1,000
3440 Ashton Newman Fit2Live F1,000
3441 Beth Neibuhr Fit2Live F1,000
3442 Steph Hoskins Fit2Live F1,000
3443 Megan Considine Fit2Live F1,000
3444 Hans Halvorsen Green Mountain Valley School M1,000
3445 Heidi Halvorsen Green Mountain Valley School F1,000
3446 Kristin Halvorsen Green Mountain Valley School F1,000
3447 Kaitlin Fitzgerald Green Mountain Valley School F1,000
3448 Devlin Shea Green Mountain Valley School M1,000
3449 Emily Stitt Green Mountain Valley School F1,000
3450 Ryley Walker Green Mountain Valley School M1,000
3451 Luethi Elena Green Mountain Valley School F1,000
3452 McGovern Alec Green Mountain Valley School M1,000
3453 Moore Daniel Green Mountain Valley School M1,000
3454 David Sinner Green Mountain Valley School M1,000
3455 Ryan Leo No Excuses CrossFit M321,000
3456 Carol Deloach Team NAS Pensacola F968
3457 Gaila Gale Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F870
3458 Jeff Witthoft Fit2Live M850
3459 Eileen Slowikowski Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F800
3460 cynthia cobb metrosouthmedicalcenter F797
3461 mk delaplane metrosouthmedicalcenter F779
3462 Lauree Christman Fit2Live F750
3463 David Oliver Fit2Live M750
3464 Sarah Butwinick Fit2Live F750
3465 Carla Aldrich Fit2Live F750
3466 Shane Crew Fit2Live M750
3467 Trish Zunder-Hubing Fit2Live F750
3468 Jennifer Oliver Fit2Live F750
3469 Theresa Armstead Fit2Live F750
3470 Cindy Parsons Fit2Live F750
3471 Brent DeNiece Fit2Live M750
3472 Jill VanDerhoff Fit2Live F750
3473 Jason Geater Fit2Live M750
3474 Jeff Nielsen Fit2Live M750
3475 Susan Malo Fit2Live F750
3476 Lori Mascardo Fit2Live F750
3477 Kathe Smith Baxter Fitness Solutions for Fifty and Beyond F735
3478 Kathleen Dunlop Town of Ajax Fitness and Health Centres, Ajax, ON. F734
3479 Penny Damaso Team NAS Pensacola F721
3480 Lauren B Island Rowing Club F6700
3481 Ann Davis Team NAS Pensacola F692
3482 Jennifer Kaveney Team NAS Pensacola F653
3483 Brenda Watson Team NAS Pensacola F606
3484 Akira N LUNA-TICS M2572
3485 Aly Wilken Just For The Run Of It F14536
3486 Robert Sirney Team NAS Pensacola M525
3487 Sylvia Gerson C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F515
3488 Nora Wilcox Team NAS Pensacola F500
3489 Grace Snowden Team NAS Pensacola F500
3490 Jennifer Steeger Team NAS Pensacola F500
3491 J Jones Team NAS Pensacola M500
3492 Michelle Larson Bulldog CrossFit F28500
3493 Aaron Clark Bulldog CrossFit M27500
3494 zach mitchell CrossFit Fire M25500
3495 Patty Crihfield C2 Gang @ Fitness on the Move F476
3496 Elias N LUNA-TICS M4186
3497 Josh Tarre Run Jump Lift M0
  355,178,933