Current Seasons History Challenges Ranked Workouts Profile

Final Team Standings
2008 January Virtual Team Challenge
1/1/2008 through 1/31/2008 11:59:00 PM
Sorted by Team Totals
Sorted by Team Average Meters per Person
Sorted by Individual Totals
Sorted by Individuals by Team
Name
Standings
Gender
Total Event Meters
1   Vince Biller clementines M 60,500
2   Diane Biller clementines F 31,450
3   Chuck Anastasia _Younger_Next_Year_ M 128,000
4   joel walentuk 1000 island rowing M 281,018
5   joan travis 1000 island rowing F 208,122
6   Jon Headley 1000 island rowing M 200,081
7   Pete Wirth 1000 island rowing M 128,461
8   Tom Weldon 1000 island rowing M 114,411
9   Thomas Bookwalter 1000 island rowing M 75,000
10   Joseph Tidd 1000 island rowing M 70,000
11   Matt Walentuk 1000 island rowing M 48,617
12   Linda McFadden-Tidd 1000 island rowing F 16,500
13   Debra Burns 76 AIR REFUELING SQUADRON USAFR F 27,205
14   Anthony Torres 76 AIR REFUELING SQUADRON USAFR M 6,019
15   Steve Mattera A Snappy New Rear! M 168,000
16   Dennis Barrett A Snappy New Rear! M 130,821
17   Judy Devoe A Snappy New Rear! F 129,745
18   carl prufer A Snappy New Rear! M 104,483
19   Evan Halprin A Snappy New Rear! M 85,220
20   Cathy Maukonen A Snappy New Rear! F 79,601
21   Brandy Halprin A Snappy New Rear! F 77,127
22   Michelle Pauly A Snappy New Rear! F 70,907
23   Gail Lamy A Snappy New Rear! F 60,482
24   Tonia Watters A Snappy New Rear! F 50,441
25   Sasha Doffing A Snappy New Rear! F 46,798
26   Lauren Denneson A Snappy New Rear! F 36,934
27   Corran Beban A Snappy New Rear! M 28,000
28   Heather Johnson A Snappy New Rear! F 12,078
29   David Sielaty A.E. Finley YMCA M 121,876
30   Steve "Aaron Aardvark" Collins AARDVARK BROTHERS M 400,001
31   Donald "Archie Aardvark" Carter AARDVARK BROTHERS M 400,000
32   Kinley "Abigail Aardvark" Gregg AARDVARK BROTHERS F 310,428
33   Robert  Checkoway AARDVARK BROTHERS M 199,716
34   jeffrey "arctic aardvark" schafer AARDVARK BROTHERS M 192,061
35   Carol "Alice Aardvark" Lyall AARDVARK BROTHERS F 142,000
36   george "anarchical- aardvarck" hamilton AARDVARK BROTHERS M 91,300
37   Dustin "A A Aardvark" Carter AARDVARK BROTHERS M 44,359
38   John Snyder AARDVARK BROTHERS M 27,533
39   Henry Abominable Aardvarck Hamilton AARDVARK BROTHERS M 27,000
40   Persis Hamilton AARDVARK BROTHERS F 17,500
41   Karen Dahlberg AARDVARK BROTHERS F 12,080
42   Tim Fewkes Accenture M 235,433
43   Doug Smaglik Accenture M 201,500
44   Greg Darrah Accenture M 70,581
45   Greg Trahar Age Without Limits M 1,283,752
46   Darlene  Brennan Age Without Limits F 1,174,262
47   Susan Janssen Age Without Limits F 931,280
48   David Olshan Age Without Limits M 906,178
49   Richard White Age Without Limits M 898,511
50   Robert Radley Age Without Limits M 749,050
51   Edward Maros Age Without Limits M 702,267
52   Jose Maria Ribot Age Without Limits M 638,776
53   John Via Age Without Limits M 624,234
54   Barry Parrott Age Without Limits M 605,858
55   Andy Mihalik Age Without Limits M 604,718
56   John Probasco Age Without Limits M 560,476
57   Paul Hanerfeld Age Without Limits M 542,056
58   Reiner Gerdes Age Without Limits M 520,180
59   Vincent Brunning Age Without Limits M 516,148
60   Jean-Marc Hurni Age Without Limits M 487,370
61   Billy Walmsley Age Without Limits M 475,903
62   Jamie Pfeffer Age Without Limits M 464,559
63   Andrew Hunt Age Without Limits M 464,134
64   Joi Bear Age Without Limits F 441,471
65   Tim Rollings Age Without Limits M 428,362
66   Dwayne P Stephens Age Without Limits M 425,867
67   Eric-Jan Van Eerde Age Without Limits M 412,636
68   David Roberts Age Without Limits M 406,000
69   Tom Oliver Age Without Limits M 405,000
70   Tony Walsh Age Without Limits M 386,017
71   Robert Doughty Age Without Limits M 385,637
72   Richard Perry Age Without Limits M 383,433
73   Ari Ignatius Age Without Limits M 376,700
74   Jim Mason Age Without Limits M 370,890
75   Ron Recsnik Age Without Limits M 366,151
76   Skip Donnelly Age Without Limits M 363,051
77   Eva Jacobs Age Without Limits F 362,859
78   john choice Age Without Limits M 347,736
79   Nico Beek Age Without Limits M 345,610
80   Joe Vanischak Age Without Limits M 343,145
81   Joe Gutstadt Age Without Limits M 340,019
82   David Adams Age Without Limits M 331,391
83   Alex Wilson Age Without Limits M 328,884
84   William Spence Age Without Limits M 327,842
85   Mark Keown Age Without Limits M 325,090
86   Michael Hutmacher Age Without Limits M 316,983
87   Owen Lewis Age Without Limits M 315,000
88   John Rule Age Without Limits M 310,000
89   Darryl Wedgner Age Without Limits M 306,414
90   Pat Walsh Age Without Limits M 305,938
91   Clive Stoner Age Without Limits M 303,522
92   Nick Stanley Age Without Limits M 302,218
93   John Darlington Age Without Limits M 300,918
94   Scott Ingmanson Age Without Limits M 300,275
95   Cynthia Runia Age Without Limits F 289,011
96   John Jessup Age Without Limits M 288,172
97   Rick Lambert Age Without Limits M 283,000
98   Gerald Saalfeld Age Without Limits M 275,857
99   Redmond Paul Age Without Limits M 271,170
100   Vaclav Brazda Age Without Limits M 263,503
101   TERRY COLLINS Age Without Limits M 260,142
102   Georges Gainard Age Without Limits M 259,550
103   Melvyn Trechsler Age Without Limits M 259,000
104   Terry Nixon Age Without Limits M 252,649
105   domingo rocha Age Without Limits M 248,302
106   Thierry GOURSOLLE Age Without Limits M 247,646
107   bert keel Age Without Limits M 246,667
108   Patrick Connors Age Without Limits M 241,032
109   Joost Bolten Age Without Limits F 235,000
110   Steve Woodward Age Without Limits M 234,375
111   Steve Austin Age Without Limits M 233,907
112   David Herz Age Without Limits M 232,490
113   George Nobles Age Without Limits M 232,001
114   Craig Stuart Age Without Limits M 230,440
115   Larry Charles Age Without Limits M 230,000
116   Brad Hill Age Without Limits M 228,432
117   Piotr Krasinski Age Without Limits M 226,021
118   Ronald Head Age Without Limits M 225,826
119   Jon A. Jensen Age Without Limits M 222,723
120   Ken Tyson Age Without Limits M 219,000
121   Murphy Pepper Age Without Limits M 214,333
122   Luanne Mills Age Without Limits F 213,737
123   David Janssen Age Without Limits M 212,561
124   Ray Primett Age Without Limits M 209,049
125   Maria Amelia Woods Age Without Limits F 208,000
126   Aivar Vaus Age Without Limits M 205,706
127   Kalev Vapper Age Without Limits M 204,100
128   Eugene Pons Age Without Limits M 202,434
129   Ed Vawter Age Without Limits M 202,355
130   Steve Motzny Age Without Limits M 201,387
131   Dave Lukasik Age Without Limits M 201,091
132   Malcolm Martin Age Without Limits M 200,964
133   Bob McTague Age Without Limits M 200,565
134   Joost van der Loo Age Without Limits M 198,844
135   mark scornavacco Age Without Limits M 195,555
136   Natalie Griffin Age Without Limits F 191,955
137   Bob Marsh Age Without Limits M 190,000
138   Gord Taylor Age Without Limits M 187,068
139   Sarah Tracey-Keel Age Without Limits F 185,045
140   Ted Halverson Age Without Limits M 185,000
141   Kyle O'Connell Age Without Limits M 183,859
142   Mike Bardee Age Without Limits M 183,710
143   Rick Sanders Age Without Limits M 183,322
144   MIKE FOX Age Without Limits M 181,000
145   Robert  Woods Age Without Limits M 180,000
146   Sharon O'Neill Age Without Limits F 178,100
147   Yasuyuki Shibata Age Without Limits M 177,080
148   Mark Stevenson Age Without Limits M 173,600
149   Paul Pirozzi Age Without Limits M 171,767
150   Steven Geary Age Without Limits M 171,387
151   David Filiberti Age Without Limits M 170,000
152   Marty Burkey Age Without Limits M 170,000
153   Jim McLoughlin Age Without Limits M 169,304
154   Chris Hughes Age Without Limits M 166,326
155   graham maddison Age Without Limits M 163,004
156   Ted Suchecki Age Without Limits M 160,901
157   Cyndi Stam Age Without Limits F 157,436
158   Rick Barton Age Without Limits M 154,820
159   Phil Wood Age Without Limits M 154,028
160   Hal Heckman Age Without Limits M 153,300
161   Lawrence Busch Age Without Limits M 152,052
162   Ramiro Escobedo Age Without Limits M 151,561
163   David Yates Age Without Limits M 151,023
164   Bram Jagt Age Without Limits M 150,735
165   Gordon Cantlay Age Without Limits M 148,000
166   Richard Jacobs Age Without Limits M 145,292
167   Michelle Murphy Age Without Limits F 143,916
168   Ricky Tilbury Age Without Limits M 143,676
169   Eric Davies Age Without Limits M 142,990
170   Mary Jo Permuth Age Without Limits F 141,578
171   Jon Allen Age Without Limits M 140,500
172   K. E. Gooch Age Without Limits M 136,723
173   Glyn Reed Age Without Limits M 135,530
174   Nick Lowell Age Without Limits M 134,051
175   Randy Locke Age Without Limits M 131,643
176   Brian Pitcher Age Without Limits M 130,000
177   Gary Edden Age Without Limits M 124,273
178   Christopher Bray Age Without Limits M 123,885
179   David Sawdon Age Without Limits M 123,498
180   Ben Morris Age Without Limits M 122,318
181   mike martin Age Without Limits M 119,000
182   Lee Oliver Age Without Limits M 118,000
183   Evan Matthews Age Without Limits M 116,045
184   Michael J. Bates Age Without Limits M 114,682
185   Richard Goff Age Without Limits M 107,982
186   Marion Walker Age Without Limits F 94,814
187   Jennifer Abbott Age Without Limits F 92,578
188   Douglas Husmann Age Without Limits M 92,316
189   A. Scott Weber Age Without Limits M 90,425
190   Lisa C. Fitzpatrick Age Without Limits F 90,298
191   Kenneth Hopper Age Without Limits M 87,000
192   Ivan Claudio Age Without Limits M 85,452
193   George Michas Age Without Limits M 83,751
194   Felecia Holmes Age Without Limits F 83,353
195   Jeff Kelley Age Without Limits M 81,712
196   John Stahl Age Without Limits M 81,465
197   David Yount Age Without Limits M 80,000
198   David Newton Age Without Limits M 79,355
199   Michael R.E. Sanders Age Without Limits M 78,295
200   Stephen Smith Age Without Limits M 77,644
201   bill gibson Age Without Limits M 77,000
202   Bill Finch Age Without Limits M 71,000
203   Thomas Sowell Age Without Limits M 69,679
204   Linda Sikes Age Without Limits F 68,000
205   Rose Metalli Age Without Limits F 66,900
206   Stan Clark Age Without Limits M 65,044
207   Bradford Clancy Age Without Limits M 62,655
208   John Bruce Wells Age Without Limits M 61,498
209   Libby Jones Age Without Limits F 61,002
210   Colin Jones Age Without Limits M 60,517
211   Sabra Parrott Age Without Limits F 60,265
212   Lee Cressman Age Without Limits M 54,500
213   Jack Galin Age Without Limits M 53,695
214   John Carter Age Without Limits M 50,909
215   Bruce Francisco Age Without Limits M 50,636
216   Judith Wilkinson Age Without Limits F 50,000
217   Doug Meeker Age Without Limits M 46,340
218   Timothy French Age Without Limits M 44,500
219   Tim Knight Age Without Limits M 44,447
220   Gerda Gerdes Age Without Limits F 44,182
221   Robyn Huttenmeister Age Without Limits F 41,080
222   Edgar Pilkington Age Without Limits M 38,000
223   Dale Kent Age Without Limits M 37,784
224   Peter W Straw Age Without Limits M 33,400
225   Gustavo Grodnitzky Age Without Limits M 28,000
226   Keith McCullagh Age Without Limits M 26,066
227   Chris Frencken Age Without Limits M 26,000
228   David Connon Age Without Limits M 25,600
229   Dave Kuilema Age Without Limits M 25,401
230   Stewart Rogerson Age Without Limits M 23,250
231   Al Quist Age Without Limits M 20,250
232   Thomas O'Keefe Age Without Limits M 20,000
233   Eddie Woodard Age Without Limits M 18,152
234   John Walker Age Without Limits M 16,375
235   Robert Cousins Age Without Limits M 16,277
236   Andrew Havko Age Without Limits M 14,053
237   MaryJo Smith Age Without Limits F 10,779
238   Bryan Pill Age Without Limits M 10,000
239   Nick Ballard Age Without Limits M 8,000
240   Leah Gessner Age Without Limits F 7,874
241   David Jelley Age Without Limits M 6,000
242   Jim McFadden Age Without Limits M 4,000
243   Bruce Jacobson Age Without Limits M 4,000
244   Thomas Mehlenberg Age Without Limits M 3,000
245   Chris Tye Alberta Crewed M 226,600
246   Kitty MacFarlane Alcovy Rowing Club F 120,054
247   joan knapp Alcovy Rowing Club F 67,329
248   Tania Cunningham All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 388,600
249   Dan Brokaw All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks M 300,612
250   Harold Faust All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks M 222,222
251   Rick Newton All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks M 169,316
252   Erin Bashaw All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 156,659
253   Lori Landstrom All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 130,145
254   Wendy  Lyford All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 115,000
255   Sue Faust All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 101,065
256   Kristin Mitchell All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 92,040
257   Kimberly Nielsen All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 88,600
258   Kimberli Busse All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 86,945
259   Julie Truskowski All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 81,196
260   Janeece Higgins All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 39,680
261   Emma Miller All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 30,977
262   Nancy Anderson All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 27,399
263   Lea Hall All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 25,000
264   Maureen Clark All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 18,312
265   Terri Zopf-Schoessler All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks F 17,568
266   Geoff York All-Alaska Freeze-Dried Freaks M 15,200
267   Kate Newman Altitude Rowers F 391,035
268   Terry Bridges Altitude Rowers F 389,344
269   Deb McCabe Altitude Rowers F 346,734
270   Bob Malacrida Altitude Rowers M 317,874
271   Andi Tomany Altitude Rowers F 307,314
272   Grace Malacrida Altitude Rowers F 233,568
273   Ginny Brokaw Altitude Rowers F 200,990
274   Angela Murtha Altitude Rowers F 196,995
275   Cathie Marcolesco Altitude Rowers F 90,815
276   Katie Thurstin Altitude Rowers F 81,700
277   Linde Finsrud Altitude Rowers F 74,000
278   Genesa Garcia Altitude Rowers F 43,543
279   Anthony Malacrida Altitude Rowers M 18,101
280   charmie curran Amoskeag Rowing Club F 438,400
281   Jason Bellipanni Amoskeag Rowing Club M 366,859
282   David Conway Amoskeag Rowing Club M 338,868
283   George Samuels Amoskeag Rowing Club M 69,000
284   Chris Scott Amoskeag Rowing Club M 57,500
285   Jacqui McCartin Amoskeag Rowing Club F 23,765
286   Kathleen Colborn Anchors Aweigh F 346,980
287   Mitzi Smart Anchors Aweigh F 224,938
288   Jane Grice Anchors Aweigh F 205,143
289   John Curtin Anchors Aweigh M 150,150
290   todd grice Anchors Aweigh M 131,868
291   Bill Keating ANCIENTS ONE M 1,655,300
292   Kong Chuan Goh,Dr ANCIENTS ONE M 1,209,179
293   Tom Orlow ANCIENTS ONE M 985,901
294   John Williams ANCIENTS ONE M 745,963
295   Joseph Heery ANCIENTS ONE M 701,096
296   Fred Jones ANCIENTS ONE M 662,704
297   Duane Leonard ANCIENTS ONE M 640,000
298   Tom Lisi ANCIENTS ONE M 630,619
299   Antonio Morillo ANCIENTS ONE M 577,006
300   Jim Smart ANCIENTS ONE M 472,384
301   kathryn dunnmon ANCIENTS ONE F 415,000
302   Robert Schiffhouer ANCIENTS ONE M 332,986
303   Bob Sherman ANCIENTS TOO M 900,000
304   Carol Goodsole ANCIENTS TOO F 610,000
305   Michael Derry ANCIENTS TOO M 507,113
306   David Dawson ANCIENTS TOO M 504,907
307   Peter Daniels ANCIENTS TOO M 500,162
308   Rocky Jordan ANCIENTS TOO M 411,627
309   Karl  Rieth ANCIENTS TOO M 399,000
310   Virginia Vinyard ANCIENTS TOO F 381,000
311   James Sundheim ANCIENTS TOO M 345,000
312   Davis Main ANCIENTS TOO M 291,017
313   Bill Lawrence ANCIENTS TOO M 270,953
314   Robert Steck ANCIENTS TOO M 259,500
315   DON MCLEISH ANCIENTS TOO M 232,320
316   John Hendrie ANCIENTS TOO M 215,000
317   Dave O'Connor ANCIENTS TOO M 214,939
318   Tom McGlinn ANCIENTS TOO M 175,312
319   M.V. Kell ANCIENTS TOO M 170,160
320   Helmut Somogyi ANCIENTS TOO M 140,000
321   Dave Shirley ANCIENTS TOO M 134,334
322   Norman Bauman ANCIENTS TOO M 59,828
323   Catherine Delaney Freiman Ann Arbor Rowing Club F 118,677
324   Angie Pyle Ann Arbor Rowing Club F 104,514
325   Jerry Hoffman Ann Arbor Rowing Club M 46,991
326   Jeff Arnold Annapolis Rowing Club M 296,997
327   Jack Hunt Annapolis Rowing Club M 277,075
328   Robert Blase Annapolis Rowing Club M 253,670
329   Jenn Lowe Annapolis Rowing Club F 140,815
330   Wick Keating Annapolis Rowing Club M 136,606
331   Thomas Gallagher Annapolis Rowing Club M 118,903
332   Wendy Hunt Annapolis Rowing Club F 101,751
333   ann kehoe Annapolis Rowing Club F 58,156
334   Jacqueline Iannuzzi Annapolis Rowing Club F 57,148
335   Harri White Annapolis Rowing Club F 53,820
336   Rita Siprak-Weill Annapolis Rowing Club F 44,888
337   Jerry Knight Annapolis Rowing Club M 39,366
338   Sarah Lacijan Annapolis Rowing Club F 29,311
339   Kelly Fournier Annapolis Rowing Club F 16,502
340   Lydia Bower Apex F 110,000
341   Ann Voskamp Apex F 54,460
342   Kevin Davin ARC Juniors M 94,441
343   Cory Berg ARC Juniors F 89,303
344   Liz Hilton ARC Juniors F 51,905
345   Isabelle  Weinstein ARC Juniors F 23,418
346   Anna Harty ARC Juniors F 19,909
347   Stephen Lambers ARIEL TOY M 435,643
348   Harry Graves ARIEL TOY M 406,365
349   Raymond Jones Jr. ARIEL TOY M 403,327
350   Christian Schultes ARIEL TOY M 400,390
351   Bob  Reichart ARIEL TOY M 400,177
352   Steven Ziemba ARIEL TOY M 400,171
353   Lissa Heekin ARIEL TOY F 350,503
354   Macauley Nash ARIEL TOY M 345,681
355   John Faubion ARIEL TOY M 330,005
356   Dick Bowden ARIEL TOY M 300,800
357   Lynne Graves ARIEL TOY F 300,496
358   Andrew Aiken ARIEL TOY M 300,075
359   John Graves ARIEL TOY M 298,080
360   steve hughes ARIEL TOY M 281,610
361   Bob Proctor ARIEL TOY M 227,503
362   Mary Taylor ARIEL TOY F 211,146
363   Richard  Malabre ARIEL TOY M 210,737
364   Peter Graves ARIEL TOY 203,552
365   Anne Diggs ARIEL TOY F 203,400
366   Lee Reichart ARIEL TOY M 202,747
367   Cathleen Nash ARIEL TOY F 201,347
368   Kathryn Jett ARIEL TOY F 201,174
369   Burt  Apfelbaum ARIEL TOY M 135,300
370   Monica Proctor ARIEL TOY F 125,568
371   Kathi Cleaver ARIEL TOY F 116,632
372   Brian de Regt ARIEL TOY M 111,781
373   Connor Proctor ARIEL TOY M 100,350
374   Thomas Graves ARIEL TOY M 99,000
375   Dennis Brescoll ARIEL TOY M 96,256
376   Beth Heim ARIEL TOY F 90,293
377   Brison Ellinghaus ARIEL TOY M 54,258
378   Joan de Regt ARIEL TOY F 42,500
379   John de Regt ARIEL TOY M 36,500
380   Barbara Reichart ARIEL TOY F 7,803
381   Gaye Reichart ARIEL TOY F 4,312
382   Laura Erhart Arizona Outlaws F 316,997
383   Doug Master Arizona Outlaws M 212,822
384   Ted Paxton Arizona Outlaws M 210,690
385   Jose Samson Arizona Outlaws M 204,401
386   Katie Erhart Arizona Outlaws F 203,092
387   Steve Manson Arizona Outlaws M 182,291
388   Earle McCoy Arizona Outlaws M 128,885
389   Linda Salter Arizona Outlaws F 126,267
390   Art Reimanis Arizona Outlaws M 107,011
391   Janet Burns Arizona Outlaws F 94,500
392   Jeffrey Hall Arizona Outlaws M 90,836
393   Norris Livoni Arizona Outlaws M 79,300
394   Ken Lawlor Arizona Outlaws M 56,423
395   Paula Berman Arizona Outlaws F 52,991
396   Frederick Roby Arizona Outlaws M 38,000
397   Tom Thorn Arizona Outlaws M 36,500
398   Michael Master Arizona Outlaws M 34,355
399   Dave Givnish Arizona Outlaws M 34,120
400   Carrie Kendrick Arizona Outlaws F 33,850
401   Jim Harrison Arizona Outlaws M 21,092
402   Rick Shuckerow Arizona Outlaws M 12,000
403   Kelley Beck Arizona Outlaws F 8,500
404   Gus Albers ART M 548,690
405   Brian Albers ART M 388,883
406   Richard James Australia M 317,088
407   Dave Pongracz Australia M 255,367
408   Sacha McCallum Australia M 175,000
409   Ming Tang Australia M 105,000
410   Stuart Gunzburg Australia M 79,930
411   Carol Cooke Australia F 65,993
412   PerOve Sjberg Avesta Roddklubb M 280,000
413   Brje Laakso Avesta Roddklubb M 251,000
414   Ingvar Furuns Avesta Roddklubb M 112,000
415   Per Andersson Avesta Roddklubb M 70,000
416   David B Callahan Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 423,350
417   Gregory Cook Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 316,859
418   Arlene Wade Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 307,202
419   Caroline Browne Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 301,102
420   Morgan Seeley Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 230,179
421   Jeff Clark Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 206,659
422   Mercer St. Peter Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 160,177
423   Callie Sheehan Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 157,964
424   Jim Rzegocki Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 157,144
425   Linda Desrosiers Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 140,376
426   Constant Craving Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 136,000
427   Kate Durand Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 130,074
428   Anne Seeley Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 109,081
429   David Ward Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 107,900
430   Annie Nord Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 107,506
431   Mary Alice O'Neill Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 102,215
432   Carrie Holloway Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 101,700
433   John Foy Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 100,000
434   Robbie Haley Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 89,868
435   J. Carl Mundt Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 86,000
436   Barbara Emel Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 85,264
437   Dean Dale Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 84,531
438   MC Halvorsen Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 78,011
439   Jackie Syvertsen Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 73,806
440   Tim Bird Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 73,371
441   Gary Bracken Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 67,733
442   Rick Sheppard Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 59,874
443   Rachel Kerbrat Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 59,239
444   Ginnilyn Hawkins Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 52,853
445   Anthony Medina Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 51,705
446   Paul  Kerbrat Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 51,507
447   Jeff Shepard Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 48,050
448   Elizabeth Bracken Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 41,824
449   Joan Porcaro Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 37,000
450   Cynthia Jacobs Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 36,000
451   Robert Ratcliff Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 32,750
452   Jean Strauss Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 29,000
453   Kathy Maher Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 26,100
454   Carolyn klassen Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 24,000
455   Bjorn Lunde Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 19,000
456   Noah Barfield Bainbridge Island Virtual Team M 17,817
457   Tum (from BI Thai) Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 14,671
458   Blanche Hill Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 11,500
459   Dee McComb Bainbridge Island Virtual Team F 7,151
460   Tom Adis Beer 'N Donuts M 19,461
461   Nancy Barry Black Sheep Rowing Club F 83,839
462   Margaret Ishihara Black Sheep Rowing Club F 55,152
463   Dawn Wright Black Sheep Rowing Club F 40,200
464   Nicholas Boers Boer-z-bobs M 263,852
465   Tom Lunderville Boer-z-bobs M 200,612
466   Bart Boers Boer-z-bobs M 167,168
467   Xiye Wang Boer-z-bobs F 80,264
468   Charlotte Manwell Bopettes F 218,160
469   Lonna Hocking Bopettes F 182,000
470   Wendy Strange Bopettes F 150,600
471   Dian Barker-Sayce Bopettes F 140,568
472   Laura  Smith Bopettes F 59,035
473   Brett Efaw Bopettes M 31,163
474   Heather Hocking Bopettes F 29,055
475   Candy Johnson Bopettes F 28,000
476   lorna batt Bopettes F 23,803
477   Darin Hocking Bopettes M 11,477
478   Jeff Sadler Boulder Crossfit M 32,301
479   Jeff Hiatt Boulder Crossfit M 23,100
480   Brian Kent Breast Cancer Awareness Team M 3,000,001
481   Rick Trapp Brockville Y Warriors M 407,035
482   Robert Laughlin Brockville Y Warriors M 259,815
483   Spencer Martin Brockville Y Warriors M 69,534
484   Karen McIlmoyle Brockville Y Warriors F 41,315
485   Jason Lafave Brockville Y Warriors M 41,143
486   susan merritt Brockville Y Warriors F 41,072
487   Dick Miller Brockville Y Warriors M 29,118
488   david merritt Brockville Y Warriors M 29,056
489   hans steketee Brockville Y Warriors M 28,025
490   bob ellacott Brockville Y Warriors M 20,149
491   louise bonvie Brockville Y Warriors F 13,652
492   Rolf Vissers Brockville Y Warriors M 13,500
493   jim morrison Brockville Y Warriors M 13,025
494   bobby e Brockville Y Warriors M 12,798
495   derrek ranger Brockville Y Warriors M 12,312
496   Taylor Bonvie Brockville Y Warriors F 7,000
497   Devon Bonvie Brockville Y Warriors M 4,505
498   katie hodson Brockville Y Warriors F 4,181
499   sheldon x Brockville Y Warriors M 4,015
500   diane sheridan Brockville Y Warriors F 1,327
501   Shane Savage Brockville Y Warriors M 1,011
502   Gillian Good Brockville Y Warriors F 1,000
503   Rick McCleary Burford Ontario M 56,554
504   Caleb M Burford Ontario M 23,109
505   Alex Penders Burford Ontario M 3,000
506   Miah Mccleary Burford Ontario M 1,000
507   Tim Harris Cabin B Rowing Club M 234,000
508   Carol Harris Cabin B Rowing Club F 193,780
509   Steve Romeyn Cabin B Rowing Club M 136,717
510   Ted Getchell Cabin B Rowing Club M 109,650
511   Claudia Kulesh Cabin B Rowing Club F 104,222
512   Catherine Hendren Cabin B Rowing Club F 76,989
513   Brad Strober Cabin B Rowing Club M 68,369
514   Louisa Edgerly Cabin B Rowing Club F 41,823
515   Scott Pollard Cabin B Rowing Club M 28,540
516   Elizabeth Rice Cardiac Clot Busters F 108,217
517   Maria Lauro Cardiac Clot Busters F 78,105
518   Donnie Quinn Cardiac Clot Busters M 70,250
519   Larry Ford Cardiac Clot Busters M 53,268
520   George Fahrman Cardiac Clot Busters M 50,302
521   Buddy Landing Cardiac Clot Busters M 41,920
522   Benjamin  Heilman Cardiac Clot Busters M 33,369
523   Jim O'Neill Cardiac Clot Busters M 31,284
524   Carl Butterworth Cardiac Clot Busters M 25,103
525   John Western Cardiac Clot Busters M 24,598
526   Jack Fancher Cardiac Clot Busters M 23,654
527   Bill Hildebrand Cardiac Clot Busters M 23,363
528   Don  Munson Cardiac Clot Busters M 20,878
529   Jay Gould Cardiac Clot Busters M 9,327
530   Ted Bogan Cardiac Clot Busters M 5,742
531   joe Evans Cardiac Croakers M 186,051
532   Dave Roberts Cardiac Croakers M 146,031
533   Craig Jackson Cardiac Croakers M 120,174
534   Mike  Usilton Cardiac Croakers M 105,834
535   Andy Anderson Cardiac Croakers M 55,453
536   Dave  Coleman Cardiac Croakers M 45,373
537   Andrea Jackson Cardiac Croakers F 40,185
538   Howard Wheatley Cardiac Croakers M 30,747
539   Bessie Andrew Cardiac Croakers F 22,016
540   Sherrie Hill Cardiac Croakers F 19,653
541   Marion Ireland Cardiac Croakers M 18,700
542   Jack Beckering Cardiac Croakers M 17,391
543   Florence Sutton Cardiac Croakers F 16,951
544   Vince Higgins Cardiac Croakers M 13,348
545   George  Davis Cardiac Croakers M 6,773
546   Rhonda Knotts Cardiac Croakers F 4,438
547   vic harouny Catawba Yacht Club M 250,000
548   Yates Smith Catawba Yacht Club M 170,096
549   Byron Walthall Catawba Yacht Club M 165,542
550   Thomas Phillips Catawba Yacht Club M 146,924
551   Nancy Teaff Catawba Yacht Club F 93,307
552   Jay Kilkenny Catawba Yacht Club M 88,000
553   Nancy Smith Catawba Yacht Club F 81,963
554   kathy crenshaw Catawba Yacht Club F 36,000
555   Rich Holloway Catawba Yacht Club M 9,000
556   Chris Reynolds Cayman M 14,000
557   Marny  Mansfield Cayman F 9,000
558   Megan Reynolds Cayman F 5,000
559   Kevin List Charlotte Youth Rowing M 239,532
560   Bekah Mynatt Charlotte Youth Rowing F 52,500
561   Sam Osier Charlotte Youth Rowing M 36,000
562   David  McWhorter Charlotte Youth Rowing M 26,880
563   Joe Metz Charlotte Youth Rowing M 26,748
564   Abigail Crenshaw Charlotte Youth Rowing F 22,002
565   Aaron Gingras Charlotte Youth Rowing M 10,000
566   Lexi Haggard Charlotte Youth Rowing F 4,000
567   Lincoln Turner Chase Collegiate School M 181,224
568   Emily Tompkins Chase Collegiate School F 43,251
569   Samuel Dowling Chase Collegiate School M 39,737
570   Becca Perrin Chase Collegiate School F 35,621
571   Sara Bovat Chase Collegiate School F 34,225
572   Jason Guerrera Chase Collegiate School M 23,632
573   Chloe Rohn Chase Collegiate School F 19,771
574   Erin Boyd Chase Collegiate School F 13,335
575   Peter Chellew Chellew Family Rowers M 151,872
576   Megan Chellew Chellew Family Rowers F 126,340
577   David Bourgeois Chellew Family Rowers M 80,000
578   Gail Chellew Chellew Family Rowers F 22,071
579   Erin d'Eon Chellew Family Rowers F 9,601
580   OU Crew Chesapeake Boathouse M 428,760
581   Junior Varsity Chesapeake Boathouse M 347,669
582   Junior Novice Chesapeake Boathouse M 300,160
583   Melanie Albertson Chesapeake Boathouse F 282,934
584   Heather Patterson Chesapeake Boathouse F 253,021
585   Hydi Gibson Chesapeake Boathouse F 220,704
586   John Mortenson Chesapeake Boathouse M 218,828
587   Paul Rozneck Chesapeake Boathouse M 191,000
588   Jeff McCanlies Chesapeake Boathouse M 176,068
589   Marvin Quinn Chesapeake Boathouse M 161,153
590   OCU Crew Chesapeake Boathouse M 160,000
591   Brian Green Chesapeake Boathouse M 145,329
592   Bonnie Allison Chesapeake Boathouse F 133,532
593   John Sanders Chesapeake Boathouse M 132,800
594   Christine Poteet Chesapeake Boathouse F 128,890
595   Richard Opalka Chesapeake Boathouse M 125,589
596   Stanley Lewis Chesapeake Boathouse M 123,570
597   Gena Terrill Chesapeake Boathouse F 123,365
598   Liz Eickman Chesapeake Boathouse F 123,144
599   Junior Ladies Chesapeake Boathouse F 121,016
600   Kalli Kapraun Chesapeake Boathouse F 121,008
601   Lisa Lewis Chesapeake Boathouse F 119,076
602   Greg Barbour Chesapeake Boathouse M 105,000
603   Karl Mosley Chesapeake Boathouse M 104,500
604   Kathy Opalka Chesapeake Boathouse F 97,833
605   Janie Lambert Chesapeake Boathouse F 89,371
606   Caroline Nyalala Chesapeake Boathouse F 88,569
607   Paula  Mckee Chesapeake Boathouse F 81,453
608   Tammye Green Chesapeake Boathouse F 79,119
609   Gary Mayo Chesapeake Boathouse M 76,768
610   Kimberly Fleischmann Chesapeake Boathouse F 41,266
611   Sherry Mullin Chesapeake Boathouse F 37,000
612   Fran Derrick Chesapeake Boathouse F 35,863
613   Franny Pasternik Chesapeake Boathouse F 29,000
614   Nathan Hewes Chesapeake Boathouse M 27,863
615   Alison Derrick Chesapeake Boathouse F 23,969
616   Bethany  Barlow Chesapeake Boathouse F 21,719
617   Tom Driscoll Chesapeake Boathouse M 12,550
618   Kevin Gant Chesapeake Boathouse M 6,000
619   Shane Hamman Chesapeake Boathouse M 2,000
620   Pete Schnopp Chipsets M 145,990
621   shelley todd Chipsets F 126,393
622   Eric Watne Clarks Christmas Tree Farm M 244,114
623   patricia oconnell Clarks Christmas Tree Farm F 240,531
624   John Cotter Clarks Christmas Tree Farm M 229,000
625   Greg Allen Clarks Christmas Tree Farm M 201,228
626   Briant Canha Clarks Christmas Tree Farm M 180,000
627   john wilson Clarks Christmas Tree Farm M 141,293
628   Dan Gallagher Clarks Christmas Tree Farm M 130,210
629   bill roche Clarks Christmas Tree Farm M 110,450
630   susie o'connell Clarks Christmas Tree Farm F 69,711
631   Lulu Gores Clarks Christmas Tree Farm F 38,100
632   Otis Bradley Clarks Christmas Tree Farm M 37,000
633   Perky Nellissen Clarks Christmas Tree Farm F 31,747
634   David Dressler Cleveland State Rowing M 149,665
635   Deanna Wood Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F 555,711
636   Mark McAndrew Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M 257,492
637   William Deevy Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M 223,242
638   Lisa Washburn Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F 179,097
639   Marlo Dreissigacker Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F 109,710
640   Linda Markin Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F 101,948
641   Mara Siegel Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F 71,229
642   Janet Scarf Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F 45,424
643   Peter Dreissigacker Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M 44,983
644   Jon Williams Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M 42,090
645   Judy Geer Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F 41,887
646   Dick Dreissigacker Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M 39,000
647   Terry Laskey Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F 28,715
648   Tom Scarf Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M 27,650
649   Cheri Giroux Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F 25,857
650   Jan Bailey Concept2 - Morrisville, VT F 21,000
651   scott hamilton Concept2 - Morrisville, VT M 12,700
652   Mike Love Cooper Rowing Club M 331,000
653   Steve Dove Cooper Rowing Club M 270,000
654   Mary  LaChant Cooper Rowing Club F 243,000
655   stephen heinbockel Cooper Rowing Club M 200,504
656   Lisa Dove Cooper Rowing Club F 200,401
657   Costas Galanakis Cooper Rowing Club M 197,046
658   Eileen Normoyle Cooper Rowing Club F 150,000
659   Robert  Friedman Cooper Rowing Club M 143,000
660   Brent Donaway Cooper Rowing Club M 121,010
661   Chic Saile Cooper Rowing Club M 102,950
662   William Persson Cooper Rowing Club M 101,000
663   Barbara Stock Cooper Rowing Club F 73,383
664   Tim Scattergood Cooper Rowing Club M 72,000
665   Julie Close Cooper Rowing Club F 71,140
666   Susan Summerton Cooper Rowing Club F 66,000
667   john mcadams Cooper Rowing Club M 62,000
668   Joyce Mitchell Cooper Rowing Club F 47,800
669   Fathom Rotzko Cooper Rowing Club F 22,922
670   Joan Bloch Cooper Rowing Club F 19,700
671   Linda Van Wagenen Cooper Rowing Club F 10,752
672   Chris Kelley Corgan M 395,176
673   Helen Danby Corgan F 100,000
674   Brandon Hepburn Corgan M 52,013
675   Hunter Floyd Corgan M 43,696
676   Alan Richards Corgan M 15,031
677   Kristi Schroeder Corgan F 4,200
678   steven perez Corgan M 2,020
679   Chuck Otis Corvallis Rowing Club M 814,556
680   Staci Stein Corvallis Rowing Club F 506,717
681   Kerry Ahearn Corvallis Rowing Club M 491,230
682   Catherine Holdorf Corvallis Rowing Club F 351,758
683   Walter Manning Corvallis Rowing Club M 351,163
684   Steve Rogers Corvallis Rowing Club M 316,659
685   Libby Bogard Corvallis Rowing Club F 290,529
686   Michelle Gover Corvallis Rowing Club F 288,761
687   Tom Taylor Corvallis Rowing Club M 239,257
688   Kate Stewart Corvallis Rowing Club F 225,361
689   Julie Firman Corvallis Rowing Club F 204,745
690   Dianne Hrubec Corvallis Rowing Club F 204,195
691   Danny Kugler Corvallis Rowing Club M 194,722
692   Sara Wright Corvallis Rowing Club F 188,994
693   roberta smith Corvallis Rowing Club F 157,063
694   Mavis Tuten Corvallis Rowing Club F 139,416
695   Michael Lowery Corvallis Rowing Club M 116,301
696   Linda Johnson Corvallis Rowing Club F 103,405
697   Diana Allen Corvallis Rowing Club F 84,570
698   Tim Somes Cotton Lake Rowing Club M 477,141
699   Suzanne McTiver Cotton Lake Rowing Club F 165,475
700   Mary Sanders Cotton Lake Rowing Club F 153,363
701   Mark  Jensen Cotton Lake Rowing Club M 150,746
702   Bob Kuntz Cotton Lake Rowing Club M 108,583
703   Kathleen Somers Cotton Lake Rowing Club F 101,319
704   Bob Prowse Cotton Lake Rowing Club M 100,000
705   mary ulmer Cotton Lake Rowing Club F 71,938
706   Peter Aulisio Crew Chiefs M 398,000
707   Allen Schaeffer Crew Chiefs M 325,000
708   Dave Drabic Crew Chiefs M 285,263
709   Terry  Novatnick Crew Chiefs M 189,850
710   Bryan Stahley Crew Chiefs M 171,000
711   Neal Porter CSMIRC M 83,164
712   Chester VanTyne CSMIRC M 69,453
713   Kester Clarke CSMIRC M 20,090
714   E. Buddy Damm CSMIRC M 10,000
715   Amy Clarke CSMIRC F 5,017
716   Adam Rowe CSMIRC M 5,000
717   Raymond Burkle Cyclonator M 57,010
718   Carl Wade Dehydrated Rowing M 442,764
719   Alex Frakt Dehydrated Rowing M 368,273
720   liz laker Dehydrated Rowing F 203,454
721   Tom Merrifield (D-Force) Dehydrated Rowing M 77,416
722   Phil Pietrowski Dehydrated Rowing M 14,230
723   Eric Di Bari Di Bari Demo Corps M 136,438
724   Sabine Loebner DieselFish F 161,390
725   Kathy Yen DieselFish F 98,892
726   Peter Abeles DieselFish M 78,879
727   Peter Lee DieselFish M 51,075
728   jimmy chan DieselFish M 39,513
729   Simeon Yep DieselFish M 10,813
730   A Lim DieselFish M 6,400
731   Nikhil Naidu DieselFish M 3,218
732   claire murtagh DieselFish F 2,281
733   Brian Suzuki DieselFish M 1,600
734   Ellis Au DieselFish M 1,560
735   Tina Razzell Ducks and Friends Together F 463,088
736   Joan Joesting-Mahoney Ducks and Friends Together F 359,010
737   Ellen Dollar Ducks and Friends Together F 332,580
738   Lou Friend Ducks and Friends Together F 279,658
739   gail hall Ducks and Friends Together F 266,865
740   Kate Paris Ducks and Friends Together F 249,570
741   Gail  Whitelaw Ducks and Friends Together F 205,800
742   Susan Wilson Ducks and Friends Together F 200,844
743   Denise Cordero Ducks and Friends Together F 200,726
744   Michele Kim Ducks and Friends Together F 189,316
745   Catherine Simmons Ducks and Friends Together F 164,625
746   Lori Sears Ducks and Friends Together F 144,303
747   Pam Wilson Ducks and Friends Together F 124,896
748   Judy Gillis Ducks and Friends Together F 121,732
749   Anne Badanes Ducks and Friends Together F 117,441
750   Margaret Wu Ducks and Friends Together F 115,061
751   Peter Skene Ducks and Friends Together M 113,678
752   Jen Whiting Ducks and Friends Together F 102,542
753   Dawn Anuszkiewicz Ducks and Friends Together F 95,955
754   Susan Holladay Ducks and Friends Together F 89,907
755   Carol Murray Ducks and Friends Together F 89,658
756   S. Master Ducks and Friends Together F 87,184
757   Schenley Hall Ducks and Friends Together F 78,286
758   Karen Fedor Ducks and Friends Together F 78,033
759   Kathy Weigand Ducks and Friends Together F 73,555
760   Lynda Smith Ducks and Friends Together F 69,684
761   Lynn LackLand Ducks and Friends Together F 61,105
762   Cicily Hajek Ducks and Friends Together F 60,693
763   Cindy Proano Ducks and Friends Together F 59,500
764   Anna Pratt Ducks and Friends Together F 50,953
765   Ning Wu Ducks and Friends Together M 50,578
766   Colleen Clayton Ducks and Friends Together F 44,848
767   Catherine Walker Ducks and Friends Together F 41,379
768   Emilia Gan Ducks and Friends Together F 30,687
769   Alison Batey Ducks and Friends Together F 24,900
770   Carol Holland Ducks and Friends Together F 16,517
771   Joanna R Ducks and Friends Together F 16,453
772   Nicholas H Ducks and Friends Together M 13,546
773   Savannah S Ducks and Friends Together F 7,719
774   Dawn Dicks Ducks and Friends Together F 7,161
775   Jonathan H Ducks and Friends Together M 6,629
776   Nancy McMahon Ducks and Friends Together F 6,546
777   Michelle Curtis Ducks and Friends Together F 5,744
778   Benjamin H Ducks and Friends Together M 3,796
779   Danae H Ducks and Friends Together F 2,714
780   Marilena Albertini Ducks and Friends Together F 1,020
781   Jim Divan East End Rowers M 272,137
782   Steve Gould East End Rowers M 259,373
783   George Woodhull East End Rowers M 227,066
784   kate hale East End Rowers F 208,978
785   Dylan Gould East End Rowers M 147,230
786   Lauren Woodhull East End Rowers F 92,432
787   Bill Hale East End Rowers M 55,424
788   Fred Hereth East West Rowing Club M 357,000
789   James Hereth East West Rowing Club M 300,254
790   Michael Small East West Rowing Club M 172,447
791   Mary Small East West Rowing Club F 153,000
792   Alex Small East West Rowing Club M 68,024
793   Philip Adsetts East West Rowing Club M 23,645
794   Andrew S East West Rowing Club M 18,929
795   Hank Greenblatt er-gmeisters M 1,455,431
796   Michael DiTullo er-gmeisters M 1,411,911
797   Joan DiTullo er-gmeisters F 506,150
798   neal haberman er-gmeisters M 485,031
799   Joanne Greising er-gmeisters F 386,014
800   Argia DeDominicis er-gmeisters F 365,760
801   Jeff Dobens er-gmeisters M 283,274
802   nora hopper er-gmeisters F 263,856
803   Terri Losito er-gmeisters F 252,050
804   Joseph Losito er-gmeisters M 167,750
805   Lois Carfora er-gmeisters F 150,564
806   Barbara Nickerson er-gmeisters F 137,450
807   stephanie johnson er-gmeisters F 135,518
808   Karen Schrader er-gmeisters F 131,890
809   Velma Garey er-gmeisters F 118,045
810   christine muller er-gmeisters F 103,099
811   Jen Barone er-gmeisters F 100,000
812   william glass er-gmeisters M 41,000
813   Annie Luffman er-gmeisters F 27,000
814   Cara Haberman er-gmeisters F 21,000
815   Tamas Gaal Erg in Madison M 286,000
816   Lisa Caflisch Erg in Madison F 210,500
817   Scott Schuppe Erg in Madison M 164,500
818   Michael Blair Erg in Madison M 163,991
819   Jake Schuppe Erg in Madison M 162,000
820   Lance Potter Erg in Madison M 147,828
821   Ronald Adams Erg in Madison M 128,000
822   Jay Bangs Erg in Madison M 127,500
823   Russell Lerum Erg in Madison M 119,480
824   ben blair Erg in Madison M 118,814
825   Casey O'Keefe Erg in Madison M 115,041
826   cletus minter Erg in Madison M 93,096
827   Zsuzsa Horvath Erg in Madison F 85,059
828   Magdi Sebestyen Erg in Madison F 32,500
829   Leila Midelfort Erg in Madison F 9,780
830   Ed Oxlade Erg Riders M 282,457
831   Lizabeth Trond Erg Riders F 277,097
832   Jim Mitchell Erg Riders M 263,680
833   Thomas Quigley Erg Riders M 234,081
834   David Trond Erg Riders M 200,360
835   Bill  S Erg Riders M 194,000
836   Stanley Zack Erg Riders M 155,000
837   Kathleen Schaefer Erg Riders F 130,061
838   Kate Maloney Erg Riders F 128,955
839   Ineke DeSimone Erg Riders F 122,500
840   Steph Metz Erg Riders F 120,500
841   Jerry Schaefer Erg Riders M 105,665
842   David Kline Erg Riders M 81,833
843   Steve Hargis Erg Riders M 77,750
844   Sherri Kline Erg Riders F 70,600
845   cassandra cunningham Erg Riders F 45,200
846   Elaine Zack Erg Riders F 38,343
847   Patrick Secor Everett Rowing Association M 335,139
848   Allen Cox Everett Rowing Association M 206,047
849   Luke Kerrisk Fairfield Prep Rowing M 160,150
850   Casey Mott Fairfield Prep Rowing M 82,079
851   J.T. Fales Fairfield Prep Rowing M 81,731
852   Katie  Kaplan Farmington HS Crew F 33,034
853   Ethan Golab Farmington HS Crew M 27,159
854   Richard Moll Farmington HS Crew M 24,000
855   sebby massa Farmington HS Crew M 19,357
856   Steven Yu Farmington HS Crew M 17,789
857   Rusty  Fisher Farmington HS Crew M 11,679
858   Atticus Moll Farmington HS Crew M 7,458
859   Zach Iser Farmington HS Crew M 5,313
860   Bradford Karsky Farmington HS Crew M 4,600
861   Alison Granger Farmington HS Crew F 3,051
862   Sam Granger Farmington HS Crew M 2,750
863   Laura Butterfield Farmington HS Crew F 522
864   Andy Ward Fitness First UK M 219,000
865   Breanna Fort Fort Sisters Squared F 88,000
866   Marena F Fort Sisters Squared F 33,456
867   Road Runner Forum Flyers M 409,000
868   Rick Bayko Forum Flyers M 366,815
869   Peter Byrne Forum Flyers M 204,243
870   Chris Whale Forum Flyers M 180,251
871   Kris Kuzniar Forum Flyers M 177,248
872   Raoul Wiart Forum Flyers M 162,500
873   Shirley Godkin Forum Flyers F 162,429
874   John Stock Forum Flyers M 115,052
875   Kathy Pollet Forum Flyers F 66,314
876   Tracy Whale Forum Flyers F 6,165
877   Bob Noble Free Spirits M 986,454
878   Zach Ellison Free Spirits M 917,873
879   terry surjan Free Spirits M 880,869
880   James Estes Free Spirits M 700,435
881   George Weekes Free Spirits M 632,176
882   Jeff Johnson Free Spirits M 623,656
883   Robert Baldwin (DERRYLAD) Free Spirits M 589,984
884   Peter Seidman Free Spirits M 560,157
885   Ann K Seidman Free Spirits F 560,048
886   Terry Wittenberg Free Spirits M 543,000
887   David Taylor Free Spirits M 500,773
888   Gaye McOnie Free Spirits F 470,011
889   Dieter Bieler Free Spirits M 450,334
890   Attila Krpti Free Spirits M 433,517
891   David McOnie Free Spirits M 409,841
892   Nick Wakeford Free Spirits M 407,000
893   Simon Gooderham Free Spirits M 375,622
894   Kirby Tillotson Free Spirits M 361,019
895   Trevor Jones Free Spirits M 342,152
896   Gifford Lewis Free Spirits M 313,492
897   Joseph Wyatt Free Spirits M 310,165
898   William Konarzewski Free Spirits M 305,800
899   Andrew Stanway Free Spirits M 302,655
900   Jim Kathios Free Spirits M 295,660
901   Petr Oliva Free Spirits M 291,549
902   Brian Critchley Free Spirits M 280,452
903   Jonny Lear Free Spirits M 278,706
904   Dave King Free Spirits M 278,301
905   Michael Gough Free Spirits M 272,183
906   Carole Sergeant Free Spirits F 261,555
907   Michelle Houghton Free Spirits F 251,241
908   Tom Begley Free Spirits M 250,582
909   Seth Israel Free Spirits M 250,518
910   Sjoerd Plagmeijer Free Spirits M 240,104
911   Richard Nordin Jr Free Spirits M 237,770
912   Richard Holmes Free Spirits M 231,360
913   Janeen Dell'Acqua Free Spirits F 230,646
914   Dirk Janen Free Spirits M 228,269
915   Maxim Devereaux Free Spirits M 227,933
916   David Plumb Free Spirits M 223,717
917   Mark Evans Free Spirits M 222,127
918   Rita-Ann Monde Free Spirits F 220,427
919   Paul Victory Free Spirits M 218,060
920   Jason Bartley Free Spirits M 196,862
921   Joe Lohman Free Spirits M 193,064
922   Nick Shuker Free Spirits M 192,500
923   M. Boris Zchner Free Spirits M 185,637
924   Neil Turner Free Spirits M 184,235
925   Wayne Boyd Free Spirits M 180,538
926   Andrew Richards Free Spirits M 167,656
927   Thomas W-P Free Spirits M 165,895
928   Mark Blight Free Spirits M 161,043
929   Roger Bangay Free Spirits M 159,440
930   William Docter Free Spirits M 148,989
931   Steve Blogg Free Spirits M 148,866
932   Karen Robertson Free Spirits F 147,767
933   Richard Elston Free Spirits M 145,662
934   Richard Perkins Free Spirits M 143,912
935   Wojtek Waliszewski Free Spirits M 143,709
936   Steve Ferra Free Spirits M 139,874
937   Dan Apps Free Spirits M 139,700
938   Craig Robertson Free Spirits M 136,550
939   Chris  Archer Free Spirits M 131,090
940   rick raymond Free Spirits M 130,025
941   Steve Smith Free Spirits M 130,001
942   Fred Koene Free Spirits M 129,796
943   Christina Nordin Free Spirits F 128,266
944   Ben Skinner Free Spirits M 126,220
945   Pamela Wong Free Spirits F 120,000
946   Nigel Scott Free Spirits M 116,333
947   Frank Pallo Free Spirits M 112,123
948   Denise Jones Free Spirits F 106,973
949   Sue Lewis Free Spirits F 106,066
950   James Hildick Free Spirits M 104,049
951   Ryan Casey Free Spirits M 102,715
952   Sarah Crosbie Free Spirits F 100,016
953   Brian Griffiths Free Spirits M 98,910
954   Joe G Free Spirits M 92,367
955   Peter Sergeant Free Spirits M 91,531
956   Kevin Parker Free Spirits M 87,005
957   Boris Bossi Free Spirits M 85,903
958   John Glynn Free Spirits M 83,033
959   Iain Pope Free Spirits M 79,097
960   Wayne Gallasch Free Spirits M 77,434
961   Linda Fulmer Free Spirits F 73,033
962   Alistair Slade Free Spirits M 72,023
963   Paul Walline Free Spirits M 70,306
964   John Reeves Free Spirits M 70,000
965   Nick Grisewood Free Spirits M 70,000
966   Dirk Koenig Free Spirits M 67,495
967   John Warkala Free Spirits M 66,731
968   Emma Pettitt Free Spirits F 65,382
969   John Tusting Free Spirits M 63,640
970   Daniel  Dryden Free Spirits M 61,922
971   Wayne Howell Free Spirits M 60,763
972   Gregor Andrews Free Spirits M 57,734
973   Robin Steer Free Spirits F 57,284
974   Philip Price Free Spirits M 57,148
975   Todd Dickinson Free Spirits M 56,000
976   Paul Grinham Free Spirits M 51,542
977   Matthew Treby Free Spirits M 48,011
978   Colin Steer Free Spirits M 46,602
979   Tamsin W-P Free Spirits F 45,916
980   Pierre Renwick Free Spirits M 45,000
981   Andrew Beet Free Spirits M 44,588
982   Paul Young Free Spirits M 43,781
983   Richard Fritsen Free Spirits M 43,600
984   John Bowler Free Spirits M 39,000
985   Paul Ryan Free Spirits M 38,250
986   Sylvia Farris Free Spirits F 38,000
987   Kate Wakeford Free Spirits F 35,128
988   Demi Zalman Free Spirits F 35,048
989   Jonathan Lemon Free Spirits M 35,000
990   Aaron  Shiller Free Spirits M 33,000
991   Lizzie Rangitane Free Spirits F 32,540
992   Paul G Free Spirits M 25,670
993   Kristene Lachapelle Free Spirits F 25,000
994   Graham Webber Free Spirits M 19,001
995   Mike Lawrenson Free Spirits M 18,669
996   Kris Jones Free Spirits F 18,330
997   Beryl Archer Free Spirits F 17,726
998   Julia Wallace Free Spirits F 13,450
999   Fiona Webber Free Spirits F 12,582
1000   Ross Webber Free Spirits M 11,452
1001   Tina Gallasch Free Spirits F 11,306
1002   Neil Mitchell Free Spirits M 5,775
1003   Mary Harwood Free Spirits F 2,000
1004   Hayley Plumb Free Spirits F 700
1005   Bryant  Pierce Frequent Fliers M 169,995
1006   Stephen Maire Frequent Fliers M 88,216
1007   Julie Pierce Frequent Fliers F 73,065
1008   Kevin Freitag Friday's Rotti-Rowers M 96,761
1009   Russell Freitag Friday's Rotti-Rowers M 3,536
1010   Moriah F Friday's Rotti-Rowers F 500
1011   Vanessa Sekinger Gold's Gym Fredericksburg F 70,635
1012   Elizabeth Freeman Gold's Gym Fredericksburg F 37,536
1013   Sharon Oates Gold's Gym Fredericksburg F 28,076
1014   Brian Black Grosvenor Rowing Club M 166,572
1015   Phil Riley Grosvenor Rowing Club M 56,795
1016   Joe Robson Grosvenor Rowing Club M 45,705
1017   Simon Sykes Grosvenor Rowing Club M 45,649
1018   Scott Brown - TA Adaptive Gunner's Gang M 223,089
1019   JOHN  CURREN Gunner's Gang M 215,404
1020   Carter Ruml Gunner's Gang M 197,783
1021   Ron Harvey Gunner's Gang M 191,617
1022   Sandy Brown Gunner's Gang F 160,388
1023   Cami Reynolds Gunner's Gang F 159,867
1024   Bill Skowronski Gunner's Gang M 143,764
1025   Cate Reynolds Gunner's Gang F 119,882
1026   Lisa Boron Gunner's Gang F 101,293
1027   Avery Weisfeld Gunner's Gang M 92,000
1028   Rob McNamara Gunner's Gang M 82,205
1029   Frank Bost Gunner's Gang M 81,092
1030   Frank Biller Gunner's Gang M 67,559
1031   Bob Hurley Gunner's Gang M 59,741
1032   Tom Greenwood Gunner's Gang M 58,939
1033   James Falls Gunner's Gang M 55,025
1034   Robin Morgan Gunner's Gang F 50,014
1035   Laura Schwanger Gunner's Gang F 47,508
1036   Phil Ellis Gunner's Gang M 36,522
1037   Karen Lewis-Biller Gunner's Gang F 35,564
1038   Rebecca Calvert Gunner's Gang F 35,533
1039   Robin Oaster Gunner's Gang F 31,394
1040   BRUCE LINSKY Gunner's Gang M 30,932
1041   Gerri Schulman Gunner's Gang F 24,832
1042   Reid Overturf Gunner's Gang M 23,406
1043   Caitlin Terry Gunner's Gang F 21,794
1044   Patrick Bost Gunner's Gang M 19,500
1045   Julie Carman Gunner's Gang F 18,100
1046   Terry Kubiak Gunner's Gang F 11,453
1047   Oksana Masters Gunner's Gang F 10,020
1048   Joe Kieffer Gunner's Gang M 8,930
1049   Al Wachlin Gunner's Gang M 8,739
1050   Paul Sweeney Gunner's Gang M 8,735
1051   Mischa Greenburg Gunner's Gang F 7,800
1052   Bill Cervino Gunner's Gang M 7,363
1053   joseph oaster Gunner's Gang M 7,081
1054   Jo Crowther Gym & Tonic F 400,000
1055   Jeff Warren Gym & Tonic M 275,692
1056   Rita Dawson Gym & Tonic F 258,916
1057   Chris Warren Gym & Tonic M 178,130
1058   Peter Bennetts Gym & Tonic M 160,065
1059   Mark Rushton Gym & Tonic M 157,603
1060   Maggie Howarth Gym & Tonic F 153,000
1061   Kirsty Smith Gym & Tonic F 150,902
1062   Steve Willis Gym & Tonic M 130,000
1063   Rob Lincoln Gym & Tonic M 124,735
1064   Spencer Smith Gym & Tonic M 105,000
1065   Rosie Warren Gym & Tonic F 100,376
1066   Pauline Round Gym & Tonic F 97,983
1067   Nickie Philipson-Stow Gym & Tonic F 97,565
1068   Jim Fosset Gym & Tonic M 90,000
1069   Fred Wood Gym & Tonic M 84,283
1070   Pete Heller Gym & Tonic M 83,100
1071   Anni Smith Gym & Tonic F 82,153
1072   Pete Dimmock Gym & Tonic M 80,200
1073   Kelvin Jones Gym & Tonic M 79,068
1074   Richard Hiskens Gym & Tonic M 77,000
1075   Adrian Whatmore Gym & Tonic M 77,000
1076   John Torr Gym & Tonic M 73,000
1077   Michelle Owen Gym & Tonic F 67,192
1078   Becky Stone Gym & Tonic F 63,487
1079   Dave Hyde Gym & Tonic M 57,959
1080   Nickie Watford Gym & Tonic F 55,803
1081   Kim Tribley Gym & Tonic F 47,500
1082   John Coates Gym & Tonic M 43,207
1083   Marie Yates Gym & Tonic F 36,015
1084   Tess Ganderton Gym & Tonic F 32,676
1085   Peter Williams Gym & Tonic M 32,000
1086   Helen Assheton Gym & Tonic F 30,232
1087   Richard Steel Gym & Tonic M 29,278
1088   Ryan Willis Gym & Tonic M 26,613
1089   Clive Willis Gym & Tonic M 25,950
1090   Agneta Newell Gym & Tonic F 25,610
1091   Laura Spence Gym & Tonic F 23,694
1092   Tim Tasker Gym & Tonic M 21,035
1093   Warren Stallard Gym & Tonic M 20,721
1094   Jackie Kendall-Clarke Gym & Tonic F 20,273
1095   June Creek Gym & Tonic F 20,050
1096   Adrian Smith Gym & Tonic M 20,015
1097   Melanie Kerry Gym & Tonic F 20,000
1098   Brad Grainger Gym & Tonic M 19,833
1099   Martin Ashworth Gym & Tonic M 19,200
1100   Ben Rowntree Gym & Tonic M 17,670
1101   Lesley O'Donnell Gym & Tonic F 16,419
1102   Bob Honey Gym & Tonic M 16,128
1103   Linda Stone Gym & Tonic F 16,109
1104   Chris Fox Gym & Tonic M 16,000
1105   Maxwell Martin Gym & Tonic M 15,125
1106   Tom Lawrence Gym & Tonic M 13,500
1107   Judith Payne Gym & Tonic F 13,144
1108   Chris Binks Gym & Tonic M 12,440
1109   Mary Fenton Gym & Tonic F 12,234
1110   John Wiffen Gym & Tonic M 12,000
1111   Jane Cooper Gym & Tonic F 10,000
1112   Hugh Jarman Gym & Tonic M 9,215
1113   Mike Thorpe Gym & Tonic M 9,200
1114   Les Web Gym & Tonic M 9,176
1115   Shane O'Donnell Gym & Tonic M 8,507
1116   Peter Creek Gym & Tonic M 8,401
1117   Heidi Whatmore Gym & Tonic F 8,009
1118   Jean Tasker Gym & Tonic F 7,386
1119   Catherine Thorpe Gym & Tonic F 7,200
1120   Clare O'Donnell Gym & Tonic F 7,042
1121   Michelle Stone Gym & Tonic F 6,517
1122   Gill Whitfield Gym & Tonic F 6,032
1123   Josh Carroll Gym & Tonic M 6,026
1124   Lou Wood Gym & Tonic F 6,015
1125   Paul Stone Gym & Tonic M 5,500
1126   Karen Boulton Gym & Tonic F 4,046
1127   Martin Kerr Gym & Tonic M 2,745
1128   Suzie Robinson Gym & Tonic F 2,262
1129   Krista Winn Hamilton Hawk Crew F 50,771
1130   Lisa McCoy Hamilton Hawk Crew F 33,288
1131   Gailen Steichen Hamilton Hawk Crew M 12,704
1132   H Bunch Hamilton Hawk Crew F 12,119
1133   Lisa Hixson Hamilton Hawk Crew F 10,910
1134   Michelle Angevine Hamilton Hawk Crew F 10,029
1135   Jennifer McCaslin Hamilton Hawk Crew F 3,600
1136   Trish Stackpole HAVK Mladost F 377,504
1137   Filip Filipovic HAVK Mladost M 303,070
1138   Martin Sinkovic HAVK Mladost M 233,070
1139   Valent Sinkovic HAVK Mladost M 226,600
1140   Marko  Dragicevic HAVK Mladost M 219,000
1141   Dubravko Skracic HAVK Mladost M 218,196
1142   Drazen Sudic HAVK Mladost M 217,777
1143   Ivan Rebic HAVK Mladost M 215,000
1144   Kresimir Culjak HAVK Mladost M 209,000
1145   Stjepan Matic HAVK Mladost M 207,997
1146   Mateo Kanceljak HAVK Mladost M 204,210
1147   Kerim Mujkic HAVK Mladost M 201,200
1148   Fran Vuletic HAVK Mladost M 201,120
1149   Boris Cetinic HAVK Mladost M 200,700
1150   Hrvoje Sagrak HAVK Mladost M 198,973
1151   Ivan Rom HAVK Mladost M 197,700
1152   Matija Macek HAVK Mladost M 197,000
1153   Lenko Dragojevic HAVK Mladost M 187,000
1154   Boris  Gardian HAVK Mladost M 177,700
1155   Petar Kumerle HAVK Mladost M 174,100
1156   Juraj Mavracic HAVK Mladost M 173,500
1157   Domagoj Barlovic HAVK Mladost M 173,000
1158   Darko Miksic HAVK Mladost M 172,000
1159   Vedran Planinsek HAVK Mladost M 167,997
1160   Domagoj Sain HAVK Mladost M 167,700
1161   Vito Cavrlj HAVK Mladost M 167,000
1162   Marjan Filipovic HAVK Mladost M 165,250
1163   Vlado Krizek HAVK Mladost M 165,000
1164   Hrvoje Sain HAVK Mladost M 162,700
1165   Drazen Culin HAVK Mladost M 160,000
1166   Marian Uroic HAVK Mladost M 157,600
1167   Rikardo Grzunov HAVK Mladost M 156,500
1168   Dragan Vujovic HAVK Mladost M 155,650
1169   Tomislav Kotan HAVK Mladost M 155,500
1170   Maja Radocaj HAVK Mladost F 154,200
1171   Tomislav Sain HAVK Mladost M 147,777
1172   Filip Zelic HAVK Mladost M 147,700
1173   Nikola Musladin HAVK Mladost M 147,470
1174   Nikola Zunic HAVK Mladost M 146,000
1175   Luka Radonic HAVK Mladost M 136,200
1176   Filip Loncaric JB HAVK Mladost M 132,700
1177   Hrvoje  Milanovic HAVK Mladost M 128,900
1178   Miodrag Oblakovic FSB HAVK Mladost M 127,000
1179   Vatroslav Zovko HAVK Mladost M 126,912
1180   Juraj Vukovojac HAVK Mladost M 124,500
1181   Matija Sudic HAVK Mladost M 124,230
1182   Miroslav Nikolic HAVK Mladost M 120,400
1183   Dino Vuletic HAVK Mladost M 117,700
1184   Filip Ceh HAVK Mladost M 116,300
1185   Dario Sulejmanovic HAVK Mladost M 112,007
1186   Matej Ceh HAVK Mladost M 108,970
1187   Tin Jutrisa HAVK Mladost M 107,702
1188   Stjepan Medic HAVK Mladost M 107,700
1189   Ivana Simicic HAVK Mladost F 102,500
1190   Helena Pavkovic HAVK Mladost F 97,000
1191   Filip Mravunac HAVK Mladost M 97,000
1192   Tvrtko Jukic HAVK Mladost M 97,000
1193   Andrija Agejev HAVK Mladost M 96,470
1194   Roko Situm HAVK Mladost M 95,000
1195   Luka Pap HAVK Mladost M 95,000
1196   Branko Novakovic HAVK Mladost M 92,470
1197   Jeff Stevens HAVK Mladost M 90,909
1198   Jelena  Zunic HAVK Mladost F 90,260
1199   Denis Mandic HAVK Mladost M 89,000
1200   Petra Barlovic HAVK Mladost F 87,700
1201   Ivan Mihaljevic HAVK Mladost M 86,300
1202   Tajana Lovric HAVK Mladost F 85,000
1203   Petar Filipovic HAVK Mladost M 84,225
1204   Marko Gorup HAVK Mladost M 81,547
1205   Tvrtko Zadro HAVK Mladost M 80,700
1206   Branko Deak HAVK Mladost M 80,677
1207   Darko Krstic HAVK Mladost M 77,190
1208   Karlo Ozeg HAVK Mladost M 77,000
1209   Ivana Beljo HAVK Mladost F 71,700
1210   Martin Rogulja HAVK Mladost M 71,000
1211   Tomislav Fligler HAVK Mladost M 69,288
1212   Vjeko Zagar HAVK Mladost M 69,000
1213   Katarina  Radatovic Cvitanovic HAVK Mladost F 67,750
1214   Frane Dubokovic HAVK Mladost M 67,000
1215   Antun Roca HAVK Mladost M 61,530
1216   Zoran Svoboda HAVK Mladost M 61,000
1217   Igor Mandic HAVK Mladost M 57,813
1218   Vjekoslav Habulinec FSB HAVK Mladost M 57,650
1219   Damir Sulejmanovic HAVK Mladost M 57,100
1220   Alen Agatic HAVK Mladost M 57,000
1221   Ivan Bujas HAVK Mladost M 57,000
1222   Silva Kramer HAVK Mladost F 57,000
1223   Vedran Saftic HAVK Mladost M 56,000
1224   Sasa Bajsec HAVK Mladost M 54,200
1225   Abdulah Selimovic HAVK Mladost M 54,000
1226   Bojan Subotic HAVK Mladost M 54,000
1227   Kadet Denirovic HAVK Mladost M 53,000
1228   Vanja Agejev HAVK Mladost M 51,100
1229   Kadet Tot HAVK Mladost M 50,000
1230   Kadet Balija HAVK Mladost M 50,000
1231   Kadet Antic HAVK Mladost M 47,000
1232   Marko Stilinovic HAVK Mladost M 47,000
1233   Vedran Radonic HAVK Mladost M 46,000
1234   Visnja Skevin HAVK Mladost F 46,000
1235   Josip Justinic HAVK Mladost M 42,914
1236   Mihaela Sas HAVK Mladost F 42,000
1237   Goran Nuskern HAVK Mladost M 40,000
1238   Kadet Skocilic HAVK Mladost M 37,000
1239   Snjezana Grgic HAVK Mladost F 32,500
1240   Kristina Valentic HAVK Mladost F 27,000
1241   Kadet Vujkovic HAVK Mladost M 27,000
1242   Boris Angelov HAVK Mladost M 22,000
1243   Dubravka Matokanovic HAVK Mladost F 19,500
1244   Ante Sabljo HAVK Mladost M 19,000
1245   Ladislav Perisic HAVK Mladost M 17,894
1246   Sonja Skevin HAVK Mladost F 17,500
1247   Mislav Tujmer HAVK Mladost M 17,300
1248   Antonio Dujmovic HAVK Mladost M 17,000
1249   Sanja Hadzina HAVK Mladost F 17,000
1250   Marija Drazic HAVK Mladost F 16,226
1251   Mladen Adam HAVK Mladost M 14,000
1252   Petra Drai HAVK Mladost F 12,000
1253   Ivan Petar Draskic HAVK Mladost M 12,000
1254   Ivan Sudic HAVK Mladost M 12,000
1255   Zeljko  Alar HAVK Mladost M 12,000
1256   Dario  Coric HAVK Mladost M 10,770
1257   Leo Li HAVK Mladost M 9,615
1258   Suncica Petrlic HAVK Mladost F 9,000
1259   Lea Li HAVK Mladost F 7,618
1260   Lucija  Jukic HAVK Mladost F 7,459
1261   Krunoslav Kolekovic HAVK Mladost M 7,000
1262   Marko Setka HAVK Mladost M 7,000
1263   Tena Kapec HAVK Mladost F 7,000
1264   Petar Corak HAVK Mladost M 7,000
1265   Sid Petrlic HAVK Mladost F 6,000
1266   Lehman Ellis Holy Cross Hurricanes M 271,646
1267   Nora Blake holyoke rows F 115,744
1268   Kevin Lonergan holyoke rows M 100,949
1269   Gary Stankiewicz holyoke rows M 65,839
1270   Steve Ruehle Hudson River Rowing Association M 200,000
1271   Rebecca Fall Hudson River Rowing Association F 196,598
1272   Mark Dinges Hudson River Rowing Association M 165,374
1273   Mike Greene Hudson River Rowing Association M 120,000
1274   Jay Bean Hudson River Rowing Association M 32,500
1275   Mike McGrath Hudson River Rowing Association M 26,950
1276   Susan Beaudry Hudson River Rowing Association F 13,985
1277   Erik Birdsall Huffers & Puffers M 164,571
1278   Thomas Reape Huffers & Puffers M 102,172
1279   Matthew Birdsall Huffers & Puffers M 44,122
1280   Tim Hudgins Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends M 300,000
1281   Ted Deakin Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends M 270,000
1282   Russ Miller Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends M 220,000
1283   Coach Taft Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends M 191,370
1284   Barb Kraft Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends F 166,464
1285   Coach Kraft Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends M 166,097
1286   Dino Garzaniti Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends M 135,000
1287   Jack Baker Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends M 112,127
1288   Karen Yamada Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends F 105,600
1289   Bob Hart Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends M 104,300
1290   John VanBolt Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends M 101,000
1291   Dianne Baker Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends F 100,000
1292   Marilyn Granner Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends F 79,000
1293   Grace Su Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends F 66,000
1294   John Paglione Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends M 65,656
1295   Stewart Wang Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends M 45,000
1296   Jenni Deakin Huron Rowing Association Parents & Friends F 20,100
1297   kathy harvard Independent Loggers Rowing F 164,885
1298   Maria Laskaris Independent Loggers Rowing F 98,692
1299   Ann Bracken Independent Loggers Rowing F 84,760
1300   Loretta Leatherwood Independent Loggers Rowing F 13,412
1301   Laura Gillespie Independent Loggers Rowing F 5,000
1302   Courtney Chan Indianapolis Rowing Center M 19,821
1303   Kevin Connolly Indy Rowing Center M 258,261
1304     Indy Rowing Center M 105,000
1305   Deborah  Stoll Indy Rowing Center F 97,000
1306   Fred Pldre Itella Information AS M 109,908
1307   Andre Tampld Itella Information AS M 75,915
1308   Mait Sooaru Itella Information AS M 43,438
1309   Jri Metsalu Itella Information AS M 8,000
1310   Inna Koidumaa Itella Information AS F 7,500
1311   Tiina Krutob Itella Information AS F 6,000
1312   Pille-Riin Soots Itella Information AS F 4,000
1313   Ahti Allikas Itella Information AS M 3,000
1314   Andrias Tuuling Itella Information AS M 1,100
1315   Artur-Indrek Sitnik Itella Information AS M 1,000
1316   Joseph Schwartz J.Schwartz Construction M 78,246
1317   bettyjo krivinskas J.Schwartz Construction F 66,133
1318   Aaron Schwartz J.Schwartz Construction M 61,000
1319   Torin. Johnson J.Schwartz Construction M 15,291
1320   Rick Carveth Jack's Bicycle and Fitness Pedalphiles M 87,009
1321   Dan Chamberlain JRYRIC M 181,655
1322   Joe  Vagi JRYRIC M 77,705
1323   George Lee JRYRIC M 58,156
1324   Les Carter JRYRIC M 33,025
1325   Joseph Cronin JRYRIC M 17,000
1326   Rebecca Neale JRYRIC F 15,300
1327   Charlotte Luck JRYRIC F 2,500
1328   Greg Strauser Juniper Rowing Club M 200,018
1329   Craig Upton Juniper Rowing Club M 119,704
1330   Henry Griggs Juniper Rowing Club M 84,489
1331   Keri Upton Juniper Rowing Club F 83,026
1332   Jeff Whaley Killer Bees Rowing Club M 142,398
1333   Carole Whaley Killer Bees Rowing Club F 59,350
1334   Erinn Stivala KMRREC Chics F 83,845
1335   Joan Banks-Smith KMRREC Chics F 55,594
1336   ANDREW BOUKIS LAKE ERIE ROWING CLUB M 127,000
1337   Chris Johnson London Bikers M 41,815
1338   Rob Perrot Long Beach Rowing Association M 552,641
1339   A.C. du Pont Long Beach Rowing Association M 395,500
1340   Tim Anderson Long Beach Rowing Association M 340,294
1341   Sabrina ArisGuentz Long Beach Rowing Association F 244,100
1342   Liza Luna Long Beach Rowing Association F 243,672
1343   Robert Spenger Long Beach Rowing Association M 227,207
1344   Joan Van Blom Long Beach Rowing Association F 213,255
1345   Judy Bogart Long Beach Rowing Association F 212,547
1346   Mary Perrot Long Beach Rowing Association F 209,459
1347   Don Bogart Long Beach Rowing Association M 205,954
1348   James Litzinger Long Beach Rowing Association M 198,000
1349   Grahame Todd Long Beach Rowing Association M 193,554
1350   David Speed Long Beach Rowing Association M 187,318
1351   John Van Blom Long Beach Rowing Association M 168,747
1352   Dean Saunders Long Beach Rowing Association M 160,579
1353   Michael Berwind Long Beach Rowing Association M 160,537
1354   Andy Burrows Long Beach Rowing Association M 152,284
1355   Bill Stout Long Beach Rowing Association M 143,500
1356   Carol Hansen Long Beach Rowing Association F 142,218
1357   Julian Tomkinson Long Beach Rowing Association M 128,555
1358   Mike Browne Long Beach Rowing Association M 36,000
1359   Bill Eldon Long Beach Rowing Association M 2,300
1360   Eric Nelson LUNA-TICS M 1,315,000
1361   Anthony Parendo LUNA-TICS M 826,035
1362   Tom Pinckney LUNA-TICS M 620,000
1363   Dan Cox LUNA-TICS M 502,005
1364   E Lynne Fitzmorris LUNA-TICS F 476,836
1365   Kristine Strasburger LUNA-TICS F 407,564
1366   Rodrigo Garcia LUNA-TICS M 394,084
1367   Chris Tudury LUNA-TICS F 373,677
1368   Angelo Papadopoulos LUNA-TICS M 363,549
1369   Darryl Bathel LUNA-TICS M 345,060
1370   Jan Stevenson LUNA-TICS F 341,000
1371   Tim Porter LUNA-TICS M 326,552
1372   Noelle Boyle LUNA-TICS F 314,502
1373   David A. Alden LUNA-TICS M 310,041
1374   Alistair Black LUNA-TICS M 290,124
1375   Diane Duranti LUNA-TICS F 288,247
1376   peter verdirame LUNA-TICS M 284,500
1377   chris gear LUNA-TICS M 278,953
1378   Lisa Jorgensen LUNA-TICS F 278,229
1379   Tom Rosengarth LUNA-TICS M 244,105
1380   Pat Byron LUNA-TICS F 233,520
1381   Steven Larky LUNA-TICS M 209,779
1382   Tamara Hils LUNA-TICS F 207,000
1383   Larry Edelson LUNA-TICS M 206,194
1384   Jane Newall LUNA-TICS F 202,200
1385   John Longmire LUNA-TICS M 200,903
1386   Robert Hess LUNA-TICS M 200,292
1387   Mary Harper LUNA-TICS F 188,557
1388   Andrea Cosmin LUNA-TICS F 183,196
1389   Kristine Bay LUNA-TICS F 183,069
1390   Keith Strasburger LUNA-TICS M 179,885
1391   barbara grandberg LUNA-TICS F 178,914
1392   David Grasfield LUNA-TICS M 171,000
1393   Betsy Buch LUNA-TICS F 163,513
1394   Doug Miner LUNA-TICS M 150,177
1395   Karyn Gallagher LUNA-TICS F 144,453
1396   Jeffrey Grous LUNA-TICS M 143,620
1397   Jeff Pulaski LUNA-TICS M 136,135
1398   AJ Tudury LUNA-TICS M 134,919
1399   Gina Levy LUNA-TICS F 134,643
1400   Lynn Griffin LUNA-TICS F 131,543
1401   Nils Eddy LUNA-TICS M 117,000
1402   Kym Stohl LUNA-TICS F 112,921
1403   Will Worthwine LUNA-TICS M 109,917
1404   Dan Thole LUNA-TICS M 107,588
1405   Eva-Kristin Schuster LUNA-TICS F 107,145
1406   Richelle Vinion LUNA-TICS F 102,568
1407   Garry Crone LUNA-TICS M 101,357
1408   Alix Shaw LUNA-TICS F 100,488
1409   Linda Brown LUNA-TICS F 100,406
1410   Tina Jacky LUNA-TICS F 88,405
1411   david tudury LUNA-TICS M 82,597
1412   Helen Sunga LUNA-TICS F 70,740
1413   Ben Strasburger LUNA-TICS M 70,524
1414   Steve Jacky LUNA-TICS M 70,000
1415   Ingrid van Kesteren LUNA-TICS F 61,512
1416   Richard Beechey LUNA-TICS M 59,916
1417   Tim Strasburger LUNA-TICS M 53,417
1418   David Garcia LUNA-TICS M 53,091
1419   Michael Leonard LUNA-TICS M 45,454
1420   Kelly Zito LUNA-TICS F 43,424
1421   Murielle Curcio LUNA-TICS F 43,382
1422   BJ Kinkade LUNA-TICS F 41,935
1423   Matt Forsbacka LUNA-TICS M 37,045
1424   Kelli Dimond LUNA-TICS F 36,111
1425   Tracy Saterbo Bruns LUNA-TICS F 34,687
1426   Rae Smith LUNA-TICS F 25,946
1427   Hieu Huynh LUNA-TICS M 24,367
1428   Dawn Howe LUNA-TICS F 22,000
1429   Bruce Smith LUNA-TICS M 14,625
1430   Debbie Rohlwing LUNA-TICS F 14,544
1431   Christie Phillips LUNA-TICS F 13,078
1432   Jill Turner LUNA-TICS F 11,000
1433   Alex Smith LUNA-TICS M 3,087
1434   Walter Schuyler Maine Rowers M 762,400
1435   Frank Knight Maine Rowers M 383,000
1436   Joe  MacDonald Maine Rowers M 359,189
1437   Mark Robinson Maine Rowers M 335,000
1438   Pete Lyons Maine Rowers M 277,500
1439   Dan Barrett Maine Rowers M 277,465
1440   William Haskell Maine Rowers M 235,319
1441   Gernold Nisius Maine Rowers M 205,000
1442   Stu Miller Maine Rowers M 202,204
1443   Greg Finch Maine Rowers M 190,489
1444   Nancy Dynan Fischman Maine Rowers F 167,940
1445   Steven Leibiger Maine Rowers M 161,255
1446   Janice Rogers Maine Rowers F 123,300
1447   Yvette Knight Maine Rowers F 105,000
1448   Langley Willauer Maine Rowers M 38,007
1449   Lisa Russell Manufacturing Solutions, Inc.- Morrisville, VT F 172,399
1450   Greg Rogerson Manufacturing Solutions, Inc.- Morrisville, VT M 74,789
1451   Jill Werner Manufacturing Solutions, Inc.- Morrisville, VT F 43,000
1452   Jamie Gomes Manufacturing Solutions, Inc.- Morrisville, VT M 10,688
1453   Hanns Hartman Marin Rowing Men and VB M 246,295
1454   Alex Dunne Marin Rowing Men and VB M 198,642
1455   Matthew Le Merle Marin Rowing Men and VB M 183,500
1456   Tyler Lange Marin Rowing Men and VB M 167,762
1457   Kenneth Clemmer Marin Rowing Men and VB M 127,107
1458   Taylor Emanuels Marin Rowing Men and VB M 112,837
1459   Graham Willoughby Marin Rowing Men and VB M 106,876
1460   Ari Berman Marin Rowing Men and VB M 90,113
1461   Sean McHugh Marin Rowing Men and VB M 83,973
1462   Michael Breard Marin Rowing Men and VB M 83,908
1463   Victor Aron Marin Rowing Men and VB M 78,909
1464   Brian Kelly Marin Rowing Men and VB M 37,761
1465   Brendan Crotty Marin Rowing Men and VB M 36,100
1466   Craig MacLeod Marin Rowing Men and VB M 30,780
1467   Tom Pollock Marin Rowing Men and VB M 30,653
1468   Michael Scanlon Marin Rowing Men and VB M 10,136
1469   John Zorn Marin Rowing Men and VB M 9,222
1470   JJ Thorp Marin Rowing Men and VB M 8,948
1471   Michael McGinn Marin Rowing Men and VB M 6,786
1472   John Proctor Marin Rowing Men and VB M 5,352
1473   Fred Krupp Maritime Rowing Club M 355,923
1474   Scott Collins Maritime Rowing Club M 345,700
1475   Laurie  Devitt Maritime Rowing Club F 343,532
1476   Bob Potts Maritime Rowing Club M 318,252
1477   Beth Picard Maritime Rowing Club F 310,798
1478   James Fogarty Maritime Rowing Club M 260,000
1479   Alex Sherman Maritime Rowing Club M 249,858
1480   Linda Merk-Gould Maritime Rowing Club F 240,931
1481   liane douglas Maritime Rowing Club F 238,168
1482   Meredith Collins Maritime Rowing Club F 226,900
1483   Jim Sweitzer Maritime Rowing Club M 207,125
1484   Ginger  Katz Maritime Rowing Club F 201,431
1485   Mary Dowd Maritime Rowing Club F 183,165
1486   ed zerdy Maritime Rowing Club M 150,000
1487   Jeanne Fredericks Maritime Rowing Club F 136,663
1488   Jean Boero Maritime Rowing Club F 129,161
1489   Jessica Sherman Maritime Rowing Club F 122,115
1490   Claire Schoen Maritime Rowing Club F 113,824
1491   Andrew Campbell Maritime Rowing Club M 110,000
1492   Hank Ellett Maritime Rowing Club M 107,614
1493   Anne Faber Maritime Rowing Club F 106,255
1494   Pam Ellett Maritime Rowing Club F 100,652
1495   erik rambusch Maritime Rowing Club M 97,735
1496   Fenella Pearson Maritime Rowing Club F 90,188
1497   Karen Liffmann Maritime Rowing Club F 83,135
1498   Barbara Gardner Maritime Rowing Club F 73,200
1499   donna gorman Maritime Rowing Club F 70,346
1500   Jack Robson Maritime Rowing Club M 69,000
1501   candace curran Maritime Rowing Club F 68,370
1502   Amanda Cizek Maritime Rowing Club F 58,263
1503   Kira Brandman Maritime Rowing Club F 56,209
1504   mary ellen flaherty-ludwig Maritime Rowing Club F 55,700
1505   David Black Maritime Rowing Club M 51,447
1506   Sara Colodny Maritime Rowing Club F 48,335
1507   Monique Ames Maritime Rowing Club F 47,246
1508   Irene Lysenko Maritime Rowing Club F 45,457
1509   Leslie Freed Maritime Rowing Club F 40,216
1510   susan lamont Maritime Rowing Club F 19,224
1511   Cordy  Kelly Maritime Rowing Club F 18,695
1512   nan kuntz Masters of the Mohawk F 385,465
1513   Krista Comanzo Masters of the Mohawk F 234,376
1514   Elizabeth Tschamler Masters of the Mohawk F 212,104
1515   Lisa Metzger Masters of the Mohawk F 111,400
1516   Neil McIntyre McErgers M 356,677
1517   David McIntyre McErgers M 153,500
1518   Katherine McIntyre McErgers F 121,900
1519   Duane Adams memorial health & lifestyle M 400,261
1520   sean king memorial health & lifestyle M 310,000
1521   angela king memorial health & lifestyle F 230,837
1522   brett fox memorial health & lifestyle M 198,110
1523   tim maher memorial health & lifestyle M 66,000
1524   mel blanda memorial health & lifestyle M 56,169
1525   fred karp memorial health & lifestyle M 54,652
1526   arlyn  weber memorial health & lifestyle M 52,969
1527   don wolf memorial health & lifestyle M 52,705
1528   Diane Janowiak memorial health & lifestyle F 48,000
1529   nancy snell memorial health & lifestyle F 46,062
1530   don schwing memorial health & lifestyle M 36,401
1531   beverly wills memorial health & lifestyle F 34,475
1532   jean marshall memorial health & lifestyle F 29,451
1533   larry priest memorial health & lifestyle M 26,328
1534   john maciesczyk memorial health & lifestyle M 24,077
1535   nancy saunders memorial health & lifestyle F 22,536
1536   rick  hipshed memorial health & lifestyle M 19,933
1537   greg downes memorial health & lifestyle M 18,000
1538   susan shields memorial health & lifestyle F 17,083
1539   a silverman memorial health & lifestyle F 10,059
1540   daria godfrey memorial health & lifestyle F 9,000
1541   paul klein memorial health & lifestyle M 7,879
1542   susan rowley memorial health & lifestyle F 7,500
1543   lene  mirkin memorial health & lifestyle F 7,000
1544   carol burgess memorial health & lifestyle F 6,056
1545   jack shreve memorial health & lifestyle M 5,000
1546   erin heldstab memorial health & lifestyle F 1,250
1547   Sandor Varga Merck WP United M 641,982
1548   Gabriela Caranfil Merck WP United F 195,466
1549   Terry Greber Merck WP United M 159,235
1550   John Breslin Merck WP United M 136,000
1551   Frank Trnka Midtown (Ergo) Maniacs M 160,000
1552   Margaret Doussett Midtown (Ergo) Maniacs F 90,274
1553   Kristen Murphy Midtown (Ergo) Maniacs F 48,080
1554   Ben Lee Midtown (Ergo) Maniacs M 17,610
1555   Helen LaCroix Milwaukee F 74,978
1556   Jeff Jara Milwaukee M 49,100
1557   Joseph Stollenwerk Milwaukee M 47,724
1558   Cathie Hodkiewicz Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 202,114
1559   Mary Springer Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 179,322
1560   Mary Kane Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 173,622
1561   Katherine Schuchard Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 161,069
1562   Noreen Wynn Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 103,900
1563   Penny Cruse Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 100,536
1564   Ruth Joachim Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 100,000
1565   Janet Dabney Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 77,254
1566   Alyssa Elver Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 63,899
1567   Mia Nolan Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 48,447
1568   Anne Crawford Kennedy Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 44,975
1569   Laura Costello Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 40,310
1570   Mary Larsen Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 39,495
1571   Cheryl Drury Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 28,115
1572   Mary Semanko Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 26,442
1573   Christine Cacopardo Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 25,951
1574   Denise Lindberg Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 23,100
1575   Shauna Leinbach Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 23,000
1576   Mindy Stollenwerk Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 15,510
1577   Christy Brooks Milwaukee Rowing Club MOJOs F 13,842
1578   Michael McAra Missisauga YMCA (CAN) M 520,956
1579   Thomas Long Mississippi Rower M 52,218
1580   Ron Goodwin MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 1,002,065
1581   John Steffen MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 1,001,224
1582   Michael McConaughy MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 521,824
1583   Sean Dennie MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 428,465
1584   Greg Hammond MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 341,346
1585   Bob Beeman MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 300,000
1586   michael strong MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 287,500
1587   danny rezendes MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 249,573
1588   Wayne Hensley MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 207,347
1589   Michelle Boss MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! F 201,200
1590   Erik Spielvogel MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 200,371
1591   Jason Gagne MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 174,373
1592   Kevin Moyer MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 168,672
1593   jeffrey wood MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 162,859
1594   Steven Bubel MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 142,910
1595   Jim Hammond MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 128,256
1596   tod colvin MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 108,215
1597   Brian Cooper MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 104,362
1598   Mel Dennie MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! F 103,105
1599   Harold Taylor MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 101,390
1600   Bruce Vermeulen MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 100,017
1601   Tom Warren MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 94,000
1602   Ann _Ducatista_ Sweeney MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! F 86,601
1603   Tim Winder MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 77,165
1604   chuck b MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 72,322
1605   Dena Hirchak MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! F 58,686
1606   Bruce Bearman MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 56,530
1607   BRIAN COLEMAN MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 54,776
1608   Michael Brownlee MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 52,600
1609   Amy Vermeulen MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! F 50,384
1610   Dillon Swaim MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 49,592
1611   Tim Crytser MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 49,400
1612   Jamie Lanza MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 44,046
1613   Erik Dubb MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 37,793
1614   Eric Havens MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 35,964
1615   Tom Davin MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 35,500
1616   Phil Griffin MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 34,500
1617   Scott Ryan MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 32,748
1618   Joey Lanza MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 25,513
1619   Kris  Caswell MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 23,953
1620   Brian Croft MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 22,365
1621   Jordan Pepper MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 22,194
1622   Julie Caswell MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! F 19,000
1623   Joshua Blum MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 9,500
1624   Erin Hanely MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! F 7,510
1625   Jennifer Wilson MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! F 5,035
1626   Brad Wilson MOTO MADMEN and WOMEN!!! M 4,020
1627   Jeff Sanders Mountain Home AFB M 103,204
1628   Laura Yancey Mountain Home AFB F 58,520
1629   Heidi Schultz Mountain Home AFB F 49,267
1630   joshua pearl Mountain Home AFB M 34,200
1631   Bill Connors N-DIRT M 625,940
1632   david wagener N-DIRT M 425,000
1633   Tim Rector N-DIRT M 425,000
1634   Darcy Neigum N-DIRT M 425,000
1635   Kimberly Neigum N-DIRT F 425,000
1636   Trevor Hastings N-DIRT M 308,500
1637   Karl Liepitz N-DIRT M 245,000
1638   Tom Bowe N-DIRT M 161,350
1639   Don Siebert N.F.R.C. M 1,498,216
1640   David A Jacobs N.F.R.C. M 1,129,497
1641   David Werner N.F.R.C. M 902,000
1642   Linda Nelson N.F.R.C. F 348,000
1643   Paul Beech N.F.R.C. M 304,000
1644   Khalil Shalabi New York has beens M 87,175
1645   Ken Ballard OfficeEscape M 104,671
1646   Jeff Westling OfficeEscape M 96,817
1647   Clinton Vickers OfficeEscape M 75,173
1648   Michelle Leach OfficeEscape F 27,642
1649   Adrienne Harris OfficeEscape F 26,000
1650   Kenneth Rich OfficeEscape M 23,042
1651   gregg jugla ogden st. harriers M 343,560
1652   Rod Pierce ogden st. harriers M 131,700
1653   randy young ogden st. harriers M 107,022
1654   Kathy Donley ogden st. harriers F 61,250
1655   Joanne Brindley Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 307,535
1656   David Jacobson Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 102,200
1657   Charlie Swanson Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 91,142
1658   Sanford Gurney Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 60,655
1659   Susan Jezierny Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 59,002
1660   Frank Davin Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 55,616
1661   Pat Jacobson Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 55,500
1662   K. C. Klier Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 48,000
1663   Marian Adams Paugh Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 45,519
1664   Pat Eastman Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 40,385
1665   Robert Sims Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 35,022
1666   Don Myers Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 26,694
1667   Regina Clark Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 24,262
1668   Stacey Salley Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 24,245
1669   Thomas Incognito Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 20,650
1670   Will Leitch Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 20,000
1671   Jean H Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 14,100
1672   Donna Kelleher Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 13,046
1673   Katie Palmieri Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 13,020
1674   William Shaw Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 11,038
1675   Kerry Enos Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 10,036
1676   Cathy Wedge Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 10,000
1677   Joanne Canale Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 8,433
1678   B. W. Clement Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 7,510
1679   Joyce Antine Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 7,120
1680   Bob Wegener Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 5,610
1681   John Tara Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 5,400
1682   John Simoes Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 5,149
1683   Richard Middleton Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 4,353
1684   Joshua Anderson Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 3,135
1685   Eamon A Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 3,050
1686   Alyssa Anderson Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 1,959
1687   AnnMarie Straker Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 1,549
1688   Darsalle Boyd Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 1,521
1689   S Carlson Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 1,234
1690   L McCaffery Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 1,200
1691   Raymond Boyd Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 856
1692   Pierre Pompeidus Old Colony YMCA - Central Division F 599
1693   Junior Pierre Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 599
1694   Seymor Oven Old Colony YMCA - Central Division M 349
1695   Robert Godin Ottawa New Edinburgh Club M 424,197
1696   Alistair Hensler Ottawa New Edinburgh Club M 324,155
1697   Gillian Williamson Ottawa New Edinburgh Club F 150,100
1698   Philippe Jeanneret Ottawa New Edinburgh Club M 131,000
1699   Alfred LeBlanc Ottawa New Edinburgh Club M 117,000
1700   Marie O'Brien Ottawa New Edinburgh Club F 102,769
1701   Aileen Girouard Ottawa New Edinburgh Club F 100,100
1702   Michael O'Brien Ottawa New Edinburgh Club M 90,000
1703   John Boyd Ottawa New Edinburgh Club M 87,500
1704   L Orsali Ottawa New Edinburgh Club M 72,000
1705   Karin Germann Ottawa New Edinburgh Club F 68,700
1706   Brigitte Desrochers Ottawa New Edinburgh Club F 9,300
1707   Nigel Joiner Ottawa Rowing Club wRECkers M 180,722
1708   ERIC AUBIN Ottawa Rowing Club wRECkers M 97,000
1709   Camron Sabour Ottawa Rowing Club wRECkers M 49,500
1710   Marie-Sophie  Desaulniers Ottawa Rowing Club wRECkers F 34,863
1711   Marc-Andr Dionne Ottawa Rowing Club wRECkers M 30,170
1712   Emily Williams Ottawa Rowing Club wRECkers F 30,000
1713   Michelle Deveau Ottawa Rowing Club wRECkers F 29,000
1714   Wendy Blakey Ottawa Rowing Club wRECkers F 27,743
1715   Jade Puddington Ottawa Rowing Club wRECkers F 22,232
1716   Jennifer Shortall Ottawa Rowing Club wRECkers F 21,000
1717   Martin Rowland Ottawa Rowing Club wRECkers M 12,500
1718   Katherine Jones Ottawa Rowing Club wRECkers F 9,000
1719   Lecil Lowery Outsiders M 143,300
1720   Suzanne Nicholson Outsiders F 124,337
1721   Brenda Lowery Outsiders F 118,750
1722   Dave Nicholson Outsiders M 35,273
1723   Anthony Fiory Passaic River Rowing Association M 392,338
1724   Rainer Martini Passaic River Rowing Association M 234,571
1725   David Smith Passaic River Rowing Association M 227,211
1726   Helen Woznack Passaic River Rowing Association F 220,674
1727   Sue Rauth Passaic River Rowing Association F 214,033
1728   Charles Scorsone Passaic River Rowing Association M 207,854
1729   Clemens Reinke Passaic River Rowing Association M 194,469
1730   William McCord Passaic River Rowing Association M 176,410
1731   Jeffrey Lahm Passaic River Rowing Association M 162,500
1732   CHRIS  ROEMER Passaic River Rowing Association F 139,746
1733   Gail Lahm Passaic River Rowing Association F 111,468
1734   vincent chell Passaic River Rowing Association M 107,763
1735   Michael Bell Passaic River Rowing Association M 76,379
1736   Denise Cenit Passaic River Rowing Association F 54,295
1737   Mary Kay Herrmann Passaic River Rowing Association F 47,488
1738   Jean Fiory Passaic River Rowing Association F 33,751
1739   MT Czupryna Passaic River Rowing Association F 27,544
1740   William Sichel Passaic River Rowing Association M 20,000
1741   Gary Czupryna Passaic River Rowing Association M 17,483
1742   John Preston Passaic River Rowing Association M 15,883
1743   Anthony Scarpelli Passaic River Rowing Association M 10,683
1744   Jean Heck Philadelphia Main Line M 441,000
1745   Paul Davis Philadelphia Main Line M 434,389
1746   Philip Press Philadelphia Main Line M 247,544
1747   Michael Brairton Philadelphia Main Line M 165,174
1748   D. Scott Kelley Philadelphia Main Line M 133,460
1749   Stephen P. Gallagher Philadelphia Main Line M 43,464
1750   Hamida Asmat Pikelet IRC F 323,000
1751   Mark Hancock Pikelet IRC M 300,097
1752   Nicola Barraclough Pikelet IRC F 153,597
1753   Kylie Hartshorne Pikelet IRC F 28,111
1754   Robert Englehardt Pioneer Rowers M 194,952
1755   Sue Pasteris Pioneer Rowers F 140,746
1756   Kim Godfrey Pioneer Rowers F 99,000
1757   Katy Ostertag Pioneer Rowers F 53,365
1758   Skip Ciccarelli Pioneer Rowers M 43,000
1759   Barb Killeen Pioneer Rowers F 34,027
1760   Rachel Snow Pioneer Rowers F 17,014
1761   Sam Harrison Pioneer Rowers F 13,531
1762   Nathan Andrews Pioneer Rowers M 12,910
1763   Corey Brunner Pioneer Rowers M 11,380
1764   Zac Brians Pioneer Rowers M 10,200
1765   Michial Vlanseko Pioneer Rowers M 10,200
1766   Taylor Grader Pioneer Rowers M 9,700
1767   Adam Smith Pioneer Rowers M 8,700
1768   Jesse Snow Pioneer Rowers M 8,700
1769   Patrick Viensek Pioneer Rowers M 8,203
1770   Todd Berthiaume Pioneer Rowers M 8,034
1771   Jess Wheeler Pioneer Rowers F 6,851
1772   Aaron Milewski Pioneer Rowers M 6,825
1773   Rachel Dym Pioneer Rowers F 6,363
1774   Alyssa Weld Pioneer Rowers F 6,256
1775   Dylan Wickline Pioneer Rowers M 5,770
1776   Jackie Lafleur Pioneer Rowers F 5,575
1777   Taylor Wiggin Pioneer Rowers F 5,517
1778   Kyle May Pioneer Rowers M 5,500
1779   Jared Streeter Pioneer Rowers M 5,449
1780   Adam LaBlanc Pioneer Rowers M 5,361
1781   Michaela Randall Pioneer Rowers F 5,278
1782   Jeremy  Shippa Pioneer Rowers M 5,151
1783   Aly Wickline Pioneer Rowers M 5,108
1784   Jared Cyhowski Pioneer Rowers F 5,025
1785   Jasmin Lovern Pioneer Rowers F 4,975
1786   Vanessa Tierney Pioneer Rowers F 4,835
1787   Nicholas Lawrence Pioneer Rowers M 4,814
1788   Sarah Shedd Pioneer Rowers F 4,789
1789   Raleigh Yates Pioneer Rowers F 4,734
1790   Austin Moreno Pioneer Rowers M 4,699
1791   Jesse Class Pioneer Rowers M 4,435
1792   Cody May Pioneer Rowers M 4,388
1793   Meg Aldrich Pioneer Rowers F 4,372
1794   Corey Serviss Pioneer Rowers M 4,362
1795   John  Arena Pioneer Rowers M 4,358
1796   Emma St. Amand Pioneer Rowers F 4,348
1797   Brienne Paradis Pioneer Rowers F 4,324
1798   Jeremy Klepadlo Pioneer Rowers M 4,239
1799   Cody Artus Pioneer Rowers M 4,216
1800   Emily Messer Pioneer Rowers F 4,137
1801   Amanda Blodgett Pioneer Rowers F 4,091
1802   Izzy Hussey Pioneer Rowers F 4,055
1803   Katie Gilbert Pioneer Rowers F 4,011
1804   Chris Gonyea Pioneer Rowers M 4,008
1805   William Randall Pioneer Rowers M 4,000
1806   Jared Woods Pioneer Rowers M 4,000
1807   Michael Jacques Pioneer Rowers M 4,000
1808   Molly  Osowski Pioneer Rowers F 3,991
1809   Taylor Derosia Pioneer Rowers F 3,977
1810   Willy Liriano Pioneer Rowers M 3,961
1811   Bailey Sisson Pioneer Rowers F 3,947
1812   Jennifer Albert Pioneer Rowers F 3,929
1813   Billy Miller Pioneer Rowers M 3,917
1814   Kacie Eaton Pioneer Rowers F 3,870
1815   Brian Llewelyn Pioneer Rowers M 3,846
1816   Derek Thayer Pioneer Rowers M 3,732
1817   Kevin Wang Pioneer Rowers M 3,653
1818   Sam Browning Pioneer Rowers F 3,593
1819   Nicholas Williams Pioneer Rowers M 3,589
1820   Conner Poppke Pioneer Rowers M 3,552
1821   Michael Annear Pioneer Rowers M 3,497
1822   Alan Boguslawski Pioneer Rowers M 3,464
1823   Win Amidon Pioneer Rowers M 3,435
1824   Trevor Tosi Pioneer Rowers M 3,385
1825   Emily Jarvis Pioneer Rowers F 3,308
1826   Philip Peduzzi Pioneer Rowers M 3,235
1827   Ethan Seaman Pioneer Rowers M 3,232
1828   Noah Rathbun Pioneer Rowers M 3,212
1829   Kate Amidon Pioneer Rowers F 3,205
1830   Ben Lambert Pioneer Rowers M 3,143
1831   Alex Keir Pioneer Rowers M 3,129
1832   Brianna L'Ecuyer Pioneer Rowers F 3,103
1833   Alyssa Cowan Pioneer Rowers F 3,026
1834   Meghan Devine Pioneer Rowers F 3,008
1835   Thomas Malooly Pioneer Rowers M 3,003
1836   Sandy Kinsman Pioneer Rowers F 3,000
1837   Trisha Fernet Pioneer Rowers F 3,000
1838   Shona Van't Land Pioneer Rowers F 3,000
1839   Shaina Nelson Pioneer Rowers F 3,000
1840   Stephanie Beck Pioneer Rowers F 3,000
1841   Kelsey Finnell Pioneer Rowers F 3,000
1842   Dylan Gamache Pioneer Rowers M 3,000
1843   Joe Rathbun Pioneer Rowers M 3,000
1844   Brittany Smith Pioneer Rowers F 3,000
1845   Emily Steiner Pioneer Rowers F 3,000
1846   Drew Hastings Pioneer Rowers M 2,991
1847   Eric Terounzo Pioneer Rowers M 2,979
1848   Noah Koester Pioneer Rowers M 2,920
1849   Patrick Clark Pioneer Rowers M 2,912
1850   Megan Cote Pioneer Rowers F 2,890
1851   Ryan Wagner Pioneer Rowers M 2,826
1852   Brandi Weyers Pioneer Rowers F 2,801
1853   Jeff Blake Pioneer Rowers M 2,782
1854   Megan Johnson Pioneer Rowers F 2,743
1855   Kirsten Jobst Pioneer Rowers F 2,727
1856   Dylan Mankowsky Pioneer Rowers M 2,719
1857   Kiley Hubbard Pioneer Rowers F 2,659
1858   Stephen Shearer Pioneer Rowers M 2,658
1859   Michael Poulin Pioneer Rowers M 2,656
1860   Tyler Goodnow Pioneer Rowers M 2,653
1861   David Duprey Pioneer Rowers M 2,651
1862   Abigail Carr Pioneer Rowers F 2,647
1863   Tim Farmer Pioneer Rowers M 2,621
1864   Tony Emanuelli Pioneer Rowers M 2,596
1865   Steve Dyer Pioneer Rowers M 2,582
1866   Tirena` Raymond Pioneer Rowers F 2,535
1867   Jordan Stempel Pioneer Rowers M 2,477
1868   Amber Flagg Pioneer Rowers F 2,468
1869   Mariah Anthony Pioneer Rowers F 2,457
1870   Danilsa Liriano Pioneer Rowers F 2,454
1871   Jacque Campos Pioneer Rowers F 2,425
1872   Melissa Leary Pioneer Rowers F 2,409
1873   Ross Blodgett Pioneer Rowers M 2,405
1874   Ashley Benedetti Pioneer Rowers F 2,392
1875   Liza Ashley Pioneer Rowers F 2,365
1876   Tim Butler Pioneer Rowers M 2,343
1877   Nate Wetherby Pioneer Rowers M 2,339
1878   Rachel Rodgers Pioneer Rowers F 2,333
1879   Kate O'Neil Pioneer Rowers F 2,328
1880   William Seaman Pioneer Rowers M 2,316
1881   Hayden Manson Pioneer Rowers M 2,314
1882   Genevieve St. Amand Pioneer Rowers F 2,312
1883   Jacob Garmalo Pioneer Rowers M 2,277
1884   Robert Bilanicz Pioneer Rowers M 2,251
1885   Amy Putney Pioneer Rowers F 2,242
1886   Nick Duska Pioneer Rowers M 2,232
1887   AJ Krawczyk Pioneer Rowers M 2,206
1888   Stephen Cooley Pioneer Rowers M 2,200
1889   Kristen Bowdish Pioneer Rowers F 2,191
1890   Levi Adams Pioneer Rowers M 2,179
1891   Jason Wysk Pioneer Rowers M 2,176
1892   Jeremy Root Pioneer Rowers M 2,170
1893   Ben Hawks Pioneer Rowers M 2,147
1894   Casey Dufresne Pioneer Rowers F 2,133
1895   Nikkol Duke Pioneer Rowers F 2,119
1896   Amanda Putney Pioneer Rowers F 2,108
1897   Cody Randall Pioneer Rowers M 2,099
1898   Kathryn Woods Pioneer Rowers F 2,081
1899   Elisha Melville Pioneer Rowers F 2,053
1900   Jared Englehardt Pioneer Rowers M 2,046
1901   Sarah MacLeod Pioneer Rowers F 2,013
1902   Danielle Vishaway Pioneer Rowers F 2,005
1903   Kevin Mortenson Pioneer Rowers M 2,000
1904   Nate Cheney Pioneer Rowers M 2,000
1905   Matt Morrison Pioneer Rowers M 2,000
1906   Jon Nadeau Pioneer Rowers M 2,000
1907   Jordan Waters Pioneer Rowers M 1,995
1908   Elizabeth Doiron Pioneer Rowers F 1,957
1909   Robert Ernest Pioneer Rowers M 1,956
1910   Wade Hastings Pioneer Rowers M 1,914
1911   Marlee Slocum Pioneer Rowers F 1,914
1912   Laresa Wood Pioneer Rowers F 1,903
1913   Cecile Boyd Pioneer Rowers F 1,901
1914   Alexandra Dizenzo Pioneer Rowers F 1,867
1915   Leah Gexler Pioneer Rowers F 1,854
1916   Liz Hill Pioneer Rowers F 1,842
1917   Nicholas Mogelinski Pioneer Rowers M 1,838
1918   Kaylee Jarvis Pioneer Rowers F 1,774
1919   Kaylyn Tognarelli Pioneer Rowers F 1,747
1920   Mary Johnson Pioneer Rowers F 1,725
1921   Alyssa Mielke Pioneer Rowers F 1,682
1922   Cassandra Ramos Pioneer Rowers F 1,679
1923   Jess Gondella Pioneer Rowers F 1,663
1924   Alex Remillard Pioneer Rowers F 1,614
1925   Marte Johannessen Pioneer Rowers F 1,598
1926   Greg Betsold Pioneer Rowers M 1,582
1927   Manolie Underwood Pioneer Rowers M 1,550
1928   Cody Battistoni Pioneer Rowers M 1,528
1929   Sydney Foster Pioneer Rowers M 1,506
1930   Thomas St. Amand Pioneer Rowers M 1,503
1931   DJ Massa Pioneer Rowers F 1,485
1932   Peter  Klepadlo Pioneer Rowers M 1,456
1933   Alex Yelle Pioneer Rowers M 1,416
1934   Joyce Johnson Pioneer Rowers F 1,415
1935   Cody Koncal Pioneer Rowers M 1,388
1936   Zoe Coburn Pioneer Rowers F 1,381
1937   Levi Stone Pioneer Rowers M 1,335
1938   Kasandra Wahlstrom Pioneer Rowers F 1,334
1939   Amanda Fontaine Pioneer Rowers F 1,302
1940   Amanda King Pioneer Rowers F 1,281
1941   Brody Shepherd Pioneer Rowers M 1,264
1942   Jordan Bryant Pioneer Rowers F 1,262
1943   Tim Calkins Pioneer Rowers M 1,248
1944   Boston Livingstone Pioneer Rowers M 1,207
1945   Nacoal Dupray Pioneer Rowers F 1,176
1946   Julianne Rackham Pioneer Rowers F 1,125
1947   Mariana DelMonte-Gladstone Pioneer Rowers F 1,073
1948   Megan Dillenbeck Pioneer Rowers F 1,043
1949   Katherine Koes Pioneer Rowers F 1,025
1950   Cam Sadri Pioneer Rowers M 1,015
1951   Melissa Geser Pioneer Rowers F 970
1952   Stephanie Townsley Pioneer Rowers F 933
1953   Meghan Perisco Pioneer Rowers F 932
1954   Taisha Galipault Pioneer Rowers F 930
1955   Amber Hulslander Pioneer Rowers F 917
1956   Kaylen Meunier Pioneer Rowers F 913
1957   Jeff Szeliwicki Pioneer Rowers M 913
1958   Jon Bowen Pioneer Rowers M 900
1959   Katie Dearborn Pioneer Rowers F 900
1960   Jenny Hayes Pioneer Rowers F 891
1961   Matthew Devine Pioneer Rowers M 889
1962   Chelsea Jones Pioneer Rowers F 887
1963   Sydney Pachalis Pioneer Rowers F 834
1964   Robert Shedd Pioneer Rowers M 825
1965   Matt Arsenault Pioneer Rowers M 805
1966   Dominic Yestramski Pioneer Rowers M 781
1967   Whitney Doiron Pioneer Rowers F 780
1968   Samantha Brooks Pioneer Rowers F 739
1969   Christopher Roach Pioneer Rowers M 734
1970   Wesley Krejmas Pioneer Rowers M 653
1971   Brenda  Boguslawski Pioneer Rowers F 600
1972   Emma Hathaway Pioneer Rowers F 548
1973   Tyler O'Brian Pioneer Rowers M 532
1974   Katelyn David Pioneer Rowers F 530
1975   Kameron Fernet Pioneer Rowers M 500
1976   Justin Krawcszyk Pioneer Rowers M 450
1977   Kayla Wilkinson Pioneer Rowers F 400
1978   Tyler Stadig Pioneer Rowers M 381
1979   Casey Wallner Pioneer Rowers M 351
1980   Shelby Rose Pioneer Rowers F 325
1981   Derek Bridges Pioneer Rowers M 308
1982   Kaitlyn Elliot Pioneer Rowers F 124
1983   Ashley Davis Pioneer Rowers F 110
1984   Mike Gallagher Poet Rowing Association M 318,600
1985   Mario Finelli, Jr. Poet Rowing Association M 303,857
1986   Charles Wells Poet Rowing Association M 251,240
1987   Barak Kraus Portage Lakes Rowing Association M 630,325
1988   Bob Keener Portage Lakes Rowing Association M 356,919
1989   Howard Stranathan Portage Lakes Rowing Association M 324,607
1990   Brad Banko Portage Lakes Rowing Association M 108,239
1991   Susan Milam Portage Lakes Rowing Association F 105,000
1992   Trudy Jackson Portage Lakes Rowing Association F 100,098
1993   david clare Portage Lakes Rowing Association M 77,312
1994   rhoda procuk Portage Lakes Rowing Association F 48,030
1995   Michael  Miller Portage Lakes Rowing Association M 42,413
1996   Michael Boyle Portage Lakes Rowing Association M 40,565
1997   Molly McGuire Portland State Viking Crew F 89,942
1998   Leandra Paasch Portland State Viking Crew F 75,184
1999   Lori Bokovoy Portland State Viking Crew F 74,092
2000   James Ceccorulli Portland State Viking Crew M 66,543
2001   Strother Hill Portland State Viking Crew M 55,552
2002   Nastia Andrukhiv Portland State Viking Crew F 53,762
2003   Jana Burton Portland State Viking Crew F 36,577
2004   Jennifer Grant Portland State Viking Crew F 34,370
2005   Isnardo Gandarilla Portland State Viking Crew M 28,346
2006   Brian Huffman Portland State Viking Crew M 28,217
2007   Arne Landwehr Portland State Viking Crew M 28,209
2008   Topher French Portland State Viking Crew M 27,133
2009   Whitney Pfeifer Portland State Viking Crew F 15,664
2010   Amanda Watson Portland State Viking Crew F 13,113
2011   Diana Ugrai Portland State Viking Crew F 12,153
2012   Zen PARRY Portland Women's Rowing F 106,600
2013   Jana Schweitzer Portland Women's Rowing F 86,505
2014   Anne Mauboussin Portland Women's Rowing F 53,500
2015   Leslie Burns Portland Women's Rowing F 52,400
2016   jeanne niemer Portland Women's Rowing F 43,680
2017   Amber Cole Portland Women's Rowing F 37,000
2018   Hayley Nunn Portland Women's Rowing F 25,700
2019   kim robinette Portland Women's Rowing F 7,500
2020   Amanda Ryan Portland Women's Rowing F 7,500
2021   Ed Pabst PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 707,238
2022   Dave Van Hecke PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 690,938
2023   Alex Seay PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 441,097
2024   Brad Posnanski PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 362,252
2025   Greg Childs PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 301,545
2026   Susan Leighton PRAIRIELAND STROKERS F 257,003
2027   Bill Durnil PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 239,345
2028   Deanna Gustas PRAIRIELAND STROKERS F 233,097
2029   David Morris PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 232,948
2030   Bob Tubb PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 231,000
2031   Jon Aldridge PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 230,781
2032   Bud Cripe PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 223,089
2033   Else Hiemstra PRAIRIELAND STROKERS F 207,500
2034   jim hall PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 192,301
2035   Chris Anthony PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 178,802
2036   Michael Bove PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 171,680
2037   George Roetzer PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 160,000
2038   Cindi  Durnil PRAIRIELAND STROKERS F 155,043
2039   Brent Wallace PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 152,570
2040   Noelle Lowe PRAIRIELAND STROKERS F 135,292
2041   Frederick Menninger PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 121,993
2042   Tim Jenvey PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 120,866
2043   Greg Bartlett PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 109,737
2044   Jim Moldenhauer PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 109,450
2045   Brian Hirt PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 100,185
2046   Bill Engel PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 100,000
2047   Eric Bakken PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 96,580
2048   Ken Montanye PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 82,507
2049   Michele Wyse PRAIRIELAND STROKERS F 81,500
2050   mark greenwood PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 80,815
2051   Steven Cytrynowicz PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 75,396
2052   Lisa Wallace PRAIRIELAND STROKERS F 73,457
2053   Peter Fritzell PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 73,220
2054   Jonathan Boldt PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 72,000
2055   Elaine Cripe PRAIRIELAND STROKERS F 65,200
2056   roger leighton PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 63,892
2057   Vojin Drenovac PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 60,465
2058   Robert Vitous PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 51,496
2059   Al Mendez PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 47,500
2060   Tiffany Leighton PRAIRIELAND STROKERS F 42,460
2061   Stephanie Surine PRAIRIELAND STROKERS F 42,000
2062   bill cook PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 33,460
2063   Jim Norris PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 24,585
2064   Hugh Drake PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 19,000
2065   Aaron Leighton PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 14,513
2066   Katie Durnil PRAIRIELAND STROKERS F 4,026
2067   Bryan Castro PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 3,677
2068   Richard Lim PRAIRIELAND STROKERS M 1,663
2069   Gudrun Quinlan QSeekers Rowing Club F 47,440
2070   Janet Griffith Quad City Rowers F 106,000
2071   Amber Linley Quad City Rowers F 102,000
2072   Grace Burt Quad City Rowers F 75,000
2073   Shelly Lyons Quad City Rowers F 43,000
2074   Dan  Clifton RAF Waddington RC M 78,165
2075   Steven Mingo RAF Waddington RC M 73,560
2076   Darren Screeton RAF Waddington RC M 72,781
2077   Paula McInerney Raven Rowers Wexford Ireland F 600,100
2078   Jim Walsh Raven Rowers Wexford Ireland M 500,000
2079   Angela Browne Raven Rowers Wexford Ireland F 90,607
2080   darron jordan Raven Rowers Wexford Ireland M 65,672
2081   John Lo Raven Rowers Wexford Ireland M 64,342
2082   Bryce Salmi RIT Crew M 195,704
2083   Brent Salmi RIT Crew M 171,346
2084   david wheeler RIT Crew M 160,186
2085   Jethro van't Hul Rochester Navy M 171,596
2086   Ross Pedersen Rochester Navy M 139,628
2087   Cameron Staunch Rochester Navy M 81,648
2088   Maddie Barrett Rochester Navy F 3,814
2089   Trevor Smith Rochester Navy M 2,000
2090   Elizabeth  Brown Rocket City Rowing Club F 178,187
2091   Diane Winters Rocket City Rowing Club F 169,689
2092   Mark Bartolini Rocket City Rowing Club M 160,987
2093   Adam Schmitz Rocket City Rowing Club M 92,887
2094   Cindy Moore Rocket City Rowing Club F 84,802
2095   Olaf Ehses Rocket City Rowing Club M 46,137
2096   Victor Burgos Rocket City Rowing Club M 38,096
2097   Elysa Jones Rocket City Rowing Club F 36,367
2098   Gail Hug Rocket City Rowing Club F 26,998
2099   Dawn Brunet Rocket City Rowing Club M 12,057
2100   Boris Kebetz Rogue Rowers M 631,809
2101   Craig Nedrow Rogue Rowers M 443,184
2102   Charles Dykstra Row Pain, Row Gain M 477,765
2103   Jonathan B. Horen Row Pain, Row Gain M 231,328
2104   Bruce de Ridder Row Pain, Row Gain M 200,479
2105   Chuck Kennington Row Pain, Row Gain M 140,417
2106   Ray Murphy Row Pain, Row Gain M 105,673
2107   Andrew Augenstein Row Pain, Row Gain M 100,240
2108   Bill Dvorak Row Pain, Row Gain M 90,000
2109   Alice White Row Pain, Row Gain F 66,799
2110   Frank murphy Row Pain, Row Gain M 57,111
2111   Ken Munn Row Pain, Row Gain M 37,235
2112   Martin Lentsch Row Pain, Row Gain M 15,076
2113   John Higgins Row Pain, Row Gain M 10,000
2114   Kristina Duggan Rowbics Indoor Rowing F 90,763
2115   Alicia Navas Rowbics Indoor Rowing F 79,497
2116   Scot Collins Rowbics Indoor Rowing M 78,809
2117   Lauren Dees Rowbics Indoor Rowing F 67,415
2118   Margi Dees Rowbics Indoor Rowing F 58,412
2119   Andrea Arriola Rowbics Indoor Rowing F 58,341
2120   Genevieve Vigil Rowbics Indoor Rowing F 58,278
2121   George Morales Rowbics Indoor Rowing M 58,000
2122   Todd  Mehl Rowbics Indoor Rowing M 55,330
2123   Kathleen  Dragovich Rowbics Indoor Rowing F 43,400
2124   Jackie Mitchell-Bailey Rowbics Indoor Rowing F 6,200
2125   Paula Riley Rowbics Indoor Rowing F 6,200
2126   Cissy Werner Rowbics Indoor Rowing F 6,200
2127   Victoria Draper Rowbics Indoor Rowing F 6,200
2128   Stan Vriezelaar Rowed Warriors M 89,386
2129   Micah Vriezelaar Rowed Warriors M 24,145
2130   Noah Vriezelaar Rowed Warriors M 23,801
2131   Seth Vriezelaar Rowed Warriors M 16,500
2132   Joe Merry Rowed Warriors M 4,000
2133   Vicki Merry Rowing in Circles F 1,001,001
2134   Jaye Shyken Rowing in Circles F 192,000
2135   Judy Weller Rowing in Circles F 120,000
2136   Dot Suding Rowing in Circles F 32,982
2137   Becky Browning Rowing in Circles F 20,255
2138   Jonathan Dunkle Rowing the Outfield M 118,978
2139   Daniel Donohue rowjimmyrow M 104,838
2140   Eric Hagberg RowPro Online M 623,158
2141   Pam Loeffen RowPro Online F 604,872
2142   Steve Vousden RowPro Online M 456,801
2143   Lex Altink RowPro Online M 442,500
2144   Kevin Sharp RowPro Online M 403,221
2145   Pieter de Meijer RowPro Online M 357,976
2146   Gary Daugherty RowPro Online M 353,832
2147   Jaap Roosma RowPro Online M 353,388
2148   Scott Barger RowPro Online M 350,091
2149   Les Whitaker RowPro Online M 350,000
2150   Ralph Werner RowPro Online M 324,315
2151   Trevor de Koekkoek RowPro Online M 296,905
2152   Christoph W. Zimmermann RowPro Online M 286,429
2153   Hans Koolhaas RowPro Online M 262,000
2154   Andreas van Tonder RowPro Online M 244,351
2155   John Neufeldt RowPro Online M 243,006
2156   Richard Forest RowPro Online M 237,184
2157   Ruud Jackel RowPro Online M 236,754
2158   Joerg Werner RowPro Online M 226,123
2159   Michael Benvenuto RowPro Online M 205,348
2160   Popko Nieboer RowPro Online M 198,000
2161   Pieter de Jong RowPro Online M 196,273
2162   Tom Zalmstra RowPro Online M 188,748
2163   Bill Burke RowPro Online M 186,750
2164   Diane Rogers RowPro Online F 173,153
2165   Stephen Gower RowPro Online M 173,067
2166   Richard Tustin RowPro Online M 164,991
2167   Richard Capenerhurst RowPro Online M 161,772
2168   Joe Hainey Jr RowPro Online M 158,177
2169   David Moores RowPro Online M 158,045
2170   Gerhard van der Meulen RowPro Online M 151,703
2171   Grant Kretschmer RowPro Online M 150,100
2172   Marc Thompson RowPro Online M 148,527
2173   Eric Kent RowPro Online M 146,042
2174   Rick Bestwick RowPro Online M 145,581
2175   Michael Keaney RowPro Online M 143,063
2176   Phil Abbott RowPro Online M 137,973
2177   Richard Hollingworth RowPro Online M 136,012
2178   Johan Jansen RowPro Online M 116,000
2179   Jeffrey Pearce RowPro Online M 111,948
2180   Bo Bojsen RowPro Online M 111,121
2181   Tom McGrath RowPro Online M 101,201
2182   Jeffery Allyn RowPro Online M 98,253
2183   Patrick 't Hart RowPro Online M 88,860
2184   Bruce Williams RowPro Online M 85,525
2185   Jonathan Ince RowPro Online M 84,388
2186   Danielle Sporken RowPro Online F 70,581
2187   David Davies RowPro Online M 60,000
2188   Ian SHEFFIELD-PARKER RowPro Online M 57,700
2189   Jay Nagaraja RowPro Online M 57,369
2190   Anne Marie de Boer RowPro Online F 49,965
2191   Amadee Pelgrim RowPro Online M 48,621
2192   Mark Johnston RowPro Online M 48,004
2193   Pete Loeffen RowPro Online M 48,000
2194   Brad Goodridge RowPro Online M 46,405
2195   Helen Long RowPro Online F 45,113
2196   Phil Moran RowPro Online M 43,417
2197   Jayme Bednarczyk RowPro Online F 35,238
2198   Michael Jermer RowPro Online M 35,110
2199   Geoff Lane RowPro Online M 24,000
2200   DB ASHTON RowPro Online M 23,476
2201   Anthony Long RowPro Online M 17,597
2202   Paul Knight RowPro Online M 5,000
2203   Mindy Cox Rudern, Veslovani, Remo & More Rowing F 111,777
2204   Victoria Travisano Rudern, Veslovani, Remo & More Rowing F 60,575
2205   Kathleen Kirstein Rudern, Veslovani, Remo & More Rowing F 0
2206   Sean Connors Saline Crew Guys M 43,154
2207   Jeff Hartman Saline Crew Guys M 24,032
2208   Ron Connors Saline Crew Guys M 2,481
2209   Steve Jones Sammamish Rowing Association M 245,523
2210   Tony Andrews Sammamish Rowing Association M 242,571
2211   Patrick Eames Sammamish Rowing Association M 231,600
2212   susan Gorman Sammamish Rowing Association F 214,000
2213   Chris Reece Sammamish Rowing Association F 212,000
2214   Cynthia Espeseth Sammamish Rowing Association F 147,505
2215   Hanna Yuse Sammamish Rowing Association F 124,598
2216   Jeff Longley Sammamish Rowing Association M 83,349
2217   Tamara Stevens Sammamish Rowing Association F 81,681
2218   Rick Bergdahl Sammamish Rowing Association M 78,776
2219   Tammy Smith Sammamish Rowing Association F 66,556
2220   Edie Walker Sammamish Rowing Association F 65,883
2221   Paul Smith Sammamish Rowing Association M 61,862
2222   Paul Harvey Sammamish Rowing Association M 57,230
2223   Mike Liptack Sammamish Rowing Association M 42,231
2224   Rebecca Kjelstrup Sammamish Rowing Association F 25,000
2225   David Herness Sammamish Rowing Association M 25,000
2226   Renee Freitag Sammamish Rowing Association F 13,500
2227   Laura Zimmerman Sammamish Rowing Association F 11,737
2228   Jennifer Simperman Sammamish Rowing Association F 11,300
2229   Bruce Duba Sammamish Rowing Association M 4,000
2230   Rich Northrup San Clemente Truck 59 M 117,668
2231   Jeff Hughes San Clemente Truck 59 M 112,546
2232   Bob  Bialobreski San Clemente Truck 59 M 75,556
2233   Mitch Kahn San Clemente Truck 59 M 36,750
2234   Mike Suffredini San Clemente Truck 59 M 17,261
2235   Paul  Scanlan SanDisk M 565,153
2236   Horea Lemeni Pop SanDisk M 425,325
2237   Cristian Lemeni Pop SanDisk M 339,910
2238   Stephen Tam SanDisk M 300,010
2239   Adony Beniares SanDisk M 281,797
2240   Andrew Erpelding SanDisk M 259,888
2241   Kevin Conley SanDisk M 249,420
2242   Florica Pop SanDisk F 220,912
2243   Marc Isip SanDisk M 164,220
2244   Nell Herndon SanDisk F 150,000
2245   Johnny Wolff SanDisk M 146,191
2246   Yan Li SanDisk F 142,813
2247   Arnulfo Moreno SanDisk M 77,400
2248   April Lambert SanDisk F 73,069
2249   Ron  Jacinto SanDisk M 70,544
2250   Maria Valenzuela SanDisk F 55,081
2251   Mabel Lee SanDisk F 37,674
2252   Prasun Prakash SanDisk M 36,404
2253   Jenny Ng SanDisk F 35,320
2254   Abel Flores SanDisk F 29,235
2255   Valerie Vierra SanDisk F 28,041
2256   Pauline Wong SanDisk F 20,171
2257   Albert Wang SanDisk M 15,282
2258   Melissa Graybehl SanDisk F 14,536
2259   Ellen Chiu SanDisk F 14,071
2260   Mansoor Ahmed SanDisk M 12,386
2261   Diane F SanDisk F 12,210
2262   Bryan Padilla SanDisk M 11,973
2263   Marielle Bundukin SanDisk F 9,020
2264   Priyanka Kamat SanDisk F 9,020
2265   Sandra Raeside SanDisk F 8,534
2266   David Ramirez SanDisk M 8,345
2267   Angelyn Carino Williams SanDisk F 7,525
2268   Eric Mc SanDisk M 7,500
2269   Kevin G SanDisk M 5,000
2270   Bonnie Chan SanDisk F 3,921
2271   Krishna Tinka SanDisk M 2,100
2272   Swathi Lakkars SanDisk M 2,015
2273   Dustin Ordway Sarah Prime Rowing M 189,617
2274   Bob Tarrant Saratoga Rowing Association Masters M 314,727
2275   Patty DuFour Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 235,928
2276   Kim Delaney Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 231,697
2277   Laurie Braim Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 208,807
2278   Terri Dagle Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 207,757
2279   Bernard ONeil Saratoga Rowing Association Masters M 205,359
2280   Carla Richards Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 165,020
2281   Larry Delaney Saratoga Rowing Association Masters M 162,500
2282   Kori Siciliano Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 144,385
2283   Tony Stellato Saratoga Rowing Association Masters M 143,499
2284   Jerilyn Hogan Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 135,044
2285   Christy Holland Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 134,817
2286   Wendy MacPherson Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 125,070
2287   Leslie Barry Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 120,264
2288   Patty HasBrouck Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 118,699
2289   Janet Lilley Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 118,064
2290   Beth Flynn Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 105,231
2291   Ruth Perkins Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 100,338
2292   Kurt Borchardt Saratoga Rowing Association Masters M 93,252
2293   Anne Schwartzman Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 89,053
2294   Michelle White Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 88,787
2295   Judy  Pawlick Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 77,848
2296   Michelle Hunt Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 75,874
2297   Joe Logan Saratoga Rowing Association Masters M 73,204
2298   Ruth Stone Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 70,123
2299   Lisa Towne Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 69,665
2300   Michael Holland Saratoga Rowing Association Masters M 67,461
2301   Kim Grieco Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 65,913
2302   Maureen Guthrie Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 54,731
2303   Chrissy Goodness Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 47,742
2304   Bean Tarrant Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 37,000
2305   Dave Powers Saratoga Rowing Association Masters M 16,749
2306   Nancy Quinn Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 16,697
2307   Bob Pringle Saratoga Rowing Association Masters M 14,753
2308   Kate Naughton Saratoga Rowing Association Masters F 6,500
2309   Doug Haller Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 500,015
2310   Dan  Romand Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 500,014
2311   Margaret French Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 400,418
2312   Kam Doetzer Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 283,526
2313   Jennifer Carter Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 281,410
2314   zeljko betlehem Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 280,000
2315   DENNY FILLMORE Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 266,609
2316   Tracy Barlok Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 263,905
2317   Tom Cobb Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 250,000
2318   Cory Reid Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 247,000
2319   Robert Gilston Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 244,943
2320   Annie Haller Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 243,918
2321   pat monroe Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 240,544
2322   Dave Feeser Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 240,398
2323   Kimberly Lahut Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 215,187
2324   Marin Mladinic Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 213,700
2325   Paul Dietershagen Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 210,000
2326   Marie Thorne Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 207,004
2327   Andrew Barrick Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 200,500
2328   Bob Kerr Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 182,057
2329   Jim Tucci Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 181,613
2330   Judith Nelson Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 167,773
2331   Roxanne Mahoney Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 165,000
2332   Janit Stahl Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 162,795
2333   Charles Petraske Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 162,456
2334   Nancy Whalen Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 155,750
2335   Mike Piotrowski Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 151,993
2336   Jay French Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 151,365
2337   Robert Lucaroni Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 149,000
2338   Jeannette Liebers Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 144,285
2339   Colleen Halse Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 142,000
2340   Bojan Zugic Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 138,000
2341   Tomislav Holi Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 129,696
2342   Emily Mastrianni Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 122,000
2343   Shari Leventhal Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 119,000
2344   Marc Shinebarger Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 118,492
2345   Brian Auwarter Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 115,000
2346   Kathryn Flanders Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 113,428
2347   Peter Nelson Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 113,000
2348   Ewa Laskey Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 111,000
2349   James Kelley Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 108,817
2350   greg erwin Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 108,482
2351   Andrea Costanzo Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 106,918
2352   Cathy Lavelle Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 103,847
2353   Kim Zimbal Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 101,662
2354   Daniel Kumlander Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 101,219
2355   Sarah Iacobacci Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 101,007
2356   Heather Mauro Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 101,006
2357   Deb Lee Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 100,200
2358   Scott Averill Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 100,039
2359   Jane Mastaitis Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 100,000
2360   Phyllis  Laidre Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 99,201
2361   Sandi Balet Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 96,512
2362   Sue E Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 84,000
2363   Malissa Planavsky Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 78,079
2364   Sara Buschynski Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 73,800
2365   Marlene Burgess Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 69,095
2366   Brenda Corbett Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 63,815
2367   Michele Gawrys Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 62,962
2368   Jim Flanders Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 60,002
2369   Ellen Sheehan Card Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 58,858
2370   Sylvia Wood Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 55,300
2371   Joan Lentini Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 53,468
2372   lisa C Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 52,576
2373   Suzette Matthews Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 52,190
2374   Monika Konopinski Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 50,000
2375   David  Springarn Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 47,694
2376   eric donovan Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 46,149
2377   Carol Harris Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 45,255
2378   Mark Hofmann Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 40,000
2379   Steve Mastaitis Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 34,500
2380   Jim Hislop Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 22,727
2381   Karen Stalter Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 22,048
2382   connie k Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 21,510
2383   andy strain Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 21,500
2384   Lisa R Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 19,475
2385   Yonka Perkins Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 18,086
2386   Michelle MacEsker Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 17,527
2387   Andrew Molteni Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 16,739
2388   lisa english Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 15,202
2389   Kristy-Leigh Tatum Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 14,814
2390   Catherine Casella Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 14,434
2391   Paula Sablan Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 13,531
2392   Paul Maxam Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 13,184
2393   Kathy Henry-Starace Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 13,090
2394   Bonnie Thornton Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 12,369
2395   kathy byrnes Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 10,670
2396   craig pozniak Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 10,000
2397   Sarah Tucci Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 10,000
2398   Diane Denny Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 9,124
2399   rebecca k Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 8,687
2400   Askim Knott Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 7,543
2401   ivanna ? Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 6,287
2402   mary marsicano Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 6,174
2403   Phil Tappan Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers M 5,000
2404   Jamie Hartle Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 4,320
2405   amanda murphy Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 2,000
2406   lisa ? Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 1,400
2407   michelle c Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 1,245
2408   Lexie Bonitatibus Saratoga Springs YMCA / Skidmore Community Rowers F 512
2409   leonard boyle SAS RFC M 260,529
2410   Bill Ingram SAS RFC M 176,750
2411   Dan Harrell SAS RFC M 165,250
2412   Anya McGuirk SAS RFC F 132,093
2413   Paul Mortensen SAS RFC M 124,585
2414   Stacey Christian SAS RFC F 102,100
2415   Vicki Leary SAS RFC F 100,361
2416   Mark Gass SAS RFC M 77,353
2417   Steve  Hanson SAS RFC M 60,000
2418   Bruce Wieand SAS RFC M 39,000
2419   tom polk SAS RFC M 37,000
2420   Jeanne Ferneyhough SAS RFC F 30,570
2421   Amy Jenniches SAS RFC F 28,117
2422   Michael Harvey SAS RFC M 22,094
2423   Terri Laurey SAS RFC F 17,716
2424   Elizabeth Brownrigg SAS RFC F 15,000
2425   Lisa Davenport SAS RFC F 12,858
2426   Alex Dwyer SAS RFC M 10,609
2427   Marina Podolsky SAS RFC F 8,630
2428   Buzz Borchardt SAS RFC M 3,900
2429   Jan Buhler Schuylkill Dragons F 183,215
2430   Karen Sutton Schuylkill Dragons F 50,701
2431   Aimee Rodriguez Schuylkill Dragons F 48,547
2432   Eleanor Smergel Schuylkill Dragons F 44,934
2433   Sharon  Moak Schuylkill Dragons F 38,932
2434   Addie Tompkins Schuylkill Dragons F 32,214
2435   Mary Hackett Schuylkill Dragons F 31,378
2436   Maureen Goldman Schuylkill Dragons F 23,948
2437   Rachel Cohen Schuylkill Dragons F 21,611
2438   Pat  Talese Schuylkill Dragons F 16,722
2439   Rosemary Murphy Schuylkill Dragons F 15,383
2440   Stephanie  Costello Schuylkill Dragons F 14,000
2441   Judy Gernon Schuylkill Dragons F 14,000
2442   Jenny Pierce Schuylkill Dragons F 10,504
2443   Sarah Makin Schuylkill Dragons F 2,558
2444   Kris Hall Schuylkill Dragons F 2,500
2445   Sue Giorgio Schuylkill Dragons F 1,000
2446   Scott LeCount Scotty's Boot Camp M 244,656
2447   Dale LeCount Scotty's Boot Camp M 204,774
2448   Ilona Almasy Scotty's Boot Camp F 190,090
2449   Lee Catlett Scotty's Boot Camp M 113,982
2450   Mary Lee Catlett Scotty's Boot Camp F 103,235
2451   Melinda LeCount Scotty's Boot Camp F 75,011
2452   Caroline LeCount Scotty's Boot Camp F 63,796
2453   Amy Strong Scotty's Boot Camp F 10,722
2454   Christopher Scrimshaw Sexalicious Scrummys Crew aka. The Ergo Straddlers M 37,829
2455   Stephanie Charlton Sexalicious Scrummys Crew aka. The Ergo Straddlers F 24,786
2456   Nicole Lamb Sexalicious Scrummys Crew aka. The Ergo Straddlers F 23,758
2457   Will Shephard Sexalicious Scrummys Crew aka. The Ergo Straddlers M 21,000
2458   Austin Meyer Shaker Rowing Association M 393,649
2459   Brendan Malone Shaker Rowing Association M 64,662
2460   Kingsley  Nephew Shaker Rowing Association M 29,150
2461   Loren Cao Shaker Rowing Association M 8,000
2462   Nace Magner Southcentral Kentucky Rowing Club M 591,052
2463   Petra Woosley Spa Fitness Center F 508,506
2464   gregory brock Spa Fitness Center M 403,156
2465   Michael Perretta Spa Fitness Center M 390,289
2466   Tad Woliczko Spa Fitness Center M 358,231
2467   Phil Hockemeyer Spa Fitness Center M 258,926
2468   margaret dixon Spa Fitness Center F 250,625
2469   Elaine Rinkert Spa Fitness Center F 210,618
2470   John  Franklin Spa Fitness Center M 207,229
2471   Patty Walters Spa Fitness Center F 206,265
2472   Henry Cleveland Spa Fitness Center M 204,723
2473   Aaron Hughes Spa Fitness Center M 153,964
2474   carolyn bryks Spa Fitness Center F 148,583
2475   carol selter Spa Fitness Center F 95,741
2476   marsha engeldinger Spa Fitness Center M 78,170
2477   Patrick Kretsch Spa Fitness Center M 18,720
2478   Susie  Snyder Spa Fitness Center F 18,174
2479   Leslie Marchant Space M 185,097
2480   Simon Marchant Space M 2,000
2481   Todd Shapiro SPOA M 101,950
2482   Robert McGurrin SPOA M 28,000
2483   JP Godoy SPOA M 14,000
2484   Howard Mayes STLCC Rowers M 300,000
2485   Karen Mayes STLCC Rowers F 300,000
2486   Deborah Carlson STLCC Rowers F 213,095
2487   Becky Wachtman STLCC Rowers F 179,000
2488   Bob Dwyer STLCC Rowers M 63,264
2489   Deb Iborg STLCC Rowers F 60,115
2490   Carol Hoogland STLCC Rowers F 47,894
2491   Matt McVey STLCC Rowers M 45,997
2492   Joan Dwyer STLCC Rowers F 40,815
2493   Johnna Kinney STLCC Rowers F 36,799
2494   Pat Bronder STLCC Rowers M 36,150
2495   Joan McVey STLCC Rowers F 33,831
2496   Darrin James STLCC Rowers M 33,676
2497   Barb Schmermund STLCC Rowers F 21,421
2498   Cindy Campbell STLCC Rowers F 18,338
2499   Maly Bartlett STLCC Rowers F 18,000
2500   Diane Foster STLCC Rowers F 17,378
2501   Rosita Lewis STLCC Rowers F 12,851
2502   Theresa Smythe STLCC Rowers F 11,582
2503   Becky Hanlon STLCC Rowers F 10,010
2504   Ellen Nickrent STLCC Rowers F 7,896
2505   Suelaine Matthews STLCC Rowers F 7,789
2506   Maxine du Maine STLCC Rowers F 5,625
2507   Xavier du Maine STLCC Rowers M 5,400
2508   Glenna Wentworth STLCC Rowers F 4,721
2509   Jessica du Maine STLCC Rowers F 4,126
2510   Patti Barnes STLCC Rowers F 2,514
2511   Michelle Hyde STLCC Rowers F 2,100
2512   Jim Hanlon STLCC Rowers M 2,017
2513   Jake Tenhouse STLCC Rowers M 2,000
2514   Stacy Gee STLCC Rowers F 1,000
2515   Darin Dodd SUB7 M 734,606
2516   Joe Keating SUB7 M 518,066
2517   Jonathan Turns SUB7 M 393,274
2518   algernon  wadsworth SUB7 M 374,931
2519   Andrew Mudge SUB7 M 338,662
2520   Chad Goss SUB7 M 322,660
2521   David Thomas SUB7 M 312,711
2522   Dan Burpee SUB7 M 306,240
2523   Tony Green SUB7 M 301,762
2524   David Howells SUB7 M 290,312
2525   Paul McNeill SUB7 M 241,685
2526   Andy Osborn SUB7 M 228,363
2527   Jef . SUB7 M 220,702
2528   Dougie Lawson SUB7 M 188,000
2529   Hennie Martini SUB7 M 183,892
2530   Andrew Jones SUB7 M 178,403
2531   Neil Harrigan SUB7 M 174,778
2532   Allan Moltmaker SUB7 M 174,119
2533   Ben Knappmiller SUB7 M 173,778
2534   Andy Hall SUB7 M 165,242
2535   Heather Brooks SUB7 F 158,867
2536   Richard Hall SUB7 M 154,749
2537   Ian Northcott SUB7 M 151,720
2538   Ben Morris SUB7 M 151,070
2539   Jaime Ros SUB7 M 150,601
2540   Matthew Brown SUB7 M 148,813
2541   Warren Matthews SUB7 M 141,975
2542   George Bingham SUB7 M 138,000
2543   John Hallas SUB7 M 137,142
2544   Rick Duffield SUB7 M 129,740
2545   Russell Gardener SUB7 M 128,011
2546   Nacho Fernndez Schulte SUB7 M 127,497
2547   graham fisher SUB7 M 121,475
2548   jane leitner SUB7 F 107,721
2549   Karen Keith SUB7 F 95,158
2550   Dona Hall SUB7 F 88,153
2551   NIGEL D. HIRD SUB7 M 81,204
2552   Paul Cole SUB7 M 79,146
2553   janet vorberg SUB7 F 77,726
2554   Guy Robinson SUB7 M 74,165
2555   Sarah Hutchby SUB7 F 68,531
2556   Michael Anderson SUB7 M 63,973
2557   Jo King SUB7 F 35,893
2558   Darren Grimwood SUB7 M 33,121
2559   Rowland Hills SUB7 M 28,200
2560   Susan Palmer SUB7 F 16,717
2561   Tanja Seifert TaBoSe F 213,239
2562   Bodo Seifert TaBoSe M 182,116
2563   Niall Williams Taff Attack Racing M 297,785
2564   Mike Wilkinson Taff Attack Racing M 214,546
2565   Shaw Goodwin Taff Attack Racing M 211,584
2566   Carla Stein Taff Attack Racing F 200,716
2567   Brendin Lewis Taff Attack Racing M 179,586
2568   Martin Wood Taff Attack Racing M 144,000
2569   Robert  Redmond Taff Attack Racing M 99,104
2570   Derren Richardson Taff Attack Racing M 72,592
2571   Chris Adams Taff Attack Racing M 64,537
2572   Helen Tilley Taff Attack Racing F 45,040
2573   Krysta Coleman Taff Attack Racing F 6,458
2574   gene hoffman Teacher Creatures M 211,548
2575   josh carlson Teacher Creatures M 57,194
2576   Paul Rivoire Team Access M 59,000
2577   lee  rivoire Team Access F 26,000
2578   Kaliki James Team Australia Virtual Veterans F 116,808
2579   trevor jackson Team Australia Virtual Veterans M 34,335
2580   Mike Cadogan Team Australia Virtual Veterans M 18,000
2581   James Kielma Team Canada M 1,133,632
2582   Clark Mundt Team Canada M 754,695
2583   Adam Balogh Team Canada M 733,635
2584   Stephen Scarfe Team Canada M 603,469
2585   Helen Tsuchida Team Canada F 597,675
2586   Bobbie Kielma Team Canada F 540,885
2587   David Hague Team Canada M 539,381
2588   Clarence Pfaff Team Canada M 503,462
2589   Jostein Vadla Team Canada M 461,918
2590   Max Schumitsch Team Canada M 451,133
2591   Jacklin  Hoole Team Canada F 447,151
2592   ALLAN BROWNE Team Canada M 438,645
2593   Bill Silva Team Canada M 412,175
2594   Fred Peckitt Team Canada M 385,000
2595   Gary Curtis Team Canada M 367,808
2596   Rick Hughes Team Canada M 355,000
2597   Lindsay  Cove Team Canada F 349,000
2598   Al Ambrose, CRNA Team Canada M 344,248
2599   Joanna Blair Team Canada F 342,551
2600   joseph stangel Team Canada M 334,467
2601   Gillian Jenkinson Team Canada F 328,019
2602   Daniel Guenette Team Canada M 322,000
2603   Tyler Sanderson Team Canada M 321,078
2604   John Thomsson Team Canada M 316,047
2605   Tom Carpenter Team Canada M 313,335
2606   Bill Kochuk Team Canada M 313,123
2607   Rick Cove Team Canada M 311,983
2608   Abdul Southam Team Canada M 306,876
2609   Rick Walsh Team Canada M 300,075
2610   Russell Giacobbe Team Canada M 291,605
2611   Tor Berg  Oshaug Team Canada M 291,112
2612   Lynn Bender Team Canada F 280,000
2613   Bryan Millard Team Canada M 275,000
2614   Steve Shinder Team Canada M 273,407
2615   Richard Simon Team Canada M 270,766
2616   Edward Salley Team Canada M 268,708
2617   Alan Brandenburg Team Canada M 268,600
2618   Steve Gilliland Team Canada M 268,517
2619   Lawrence Beck Team Canada M 267,503
2620   Barbara Heck Team Canada F 265,206
2621   Dan Gorrell Team Canada M 264,504
2622   Hlio Dias Team Canada M 260,365
2623   Y T Khor Team Canada M 258,339
2624   Richard Collins Team Canada M 257,534
2625   Larry Newsome Team Canada M 254,933
2626   Alain Bouvier Team Canada M 253,577
2627   David Chrystal Team Canada M 250,538
2628   Roy Brook Team Canada M 247,954
2629   Joseph Acker Team Canada M 247,498
2630   Tom Brown Team Canada M 246,217
2631   Joseph Biberston Team Canada M 244,694
2632   Patrick Kington Team Canada M 242,902
2633   Paul Anderson Team Canada M 241,681
2634   Robert Clegg Team Canada M 236,266
2635   Lyle Green Team Canada M 234,466
2636   Catherine Sutherland Team Canada F 233,007
2637   Heinz RUTH Team Canada M 231,561
2638   Bob Sechrist Team Canada M 231,000
2639   Bill Josephson Team Canada M 229,162
2640   Neville Atkinson Team Canada M 229,022
2641   Ralph Botzet Team Canada M 226,796
2642   Diodoro Madrigal Team Canada M 226,152
2643   Robert Haefele Team Canada M 225,943
2644   Michael Y.B. Lam Team Canada M 222,276
2645   Allen Meredith Team Canada M 221,495
2646   Tim Berry Team Canada M 220,632
2647   Diann Jacox Team Canada F 214,157
2648   Carol Dinion Team Canada F 210,877
2649   Dave Richard Team Canada M 210,063
2650   Dave Ballantyne Team Canada M 209,500
2651   Matthew Shepherd Team Canada M 208,538
2652   Henry Hoyle Team Canada M 207,610
2653   Alan Beckwith Team Canada M 207,500
2654   Horst Schwanke Team Canada M 207,080
2655   Jeff Ferguson Team Canada M 206,609
2656   Jim Ronald Team Canada M 205,829
2657   Wayne Tomilson Team Canada M 204,950
2658   John Helliwell Team Canada M 204,838
2659   Paul Miniato Team Canada M 204,676
2660   Dave Woodburn Team Canada M 203,804
2661   Alexander Younger Team Canada M 203,329
2662   Brendan Clancy Team Canada M 203,259
2663   Ian Nordan Team Canada M 203,063
2664   Paul  Mudroch Team Canada M 202,348
2665   Steve Kurcz Team Canada M 201,728
2666   Lana Burpee Team Canada F 200,614
2667   Alex Milovic Team Canada M 200,303
2668   Jack MacLachlan Team Canada M 200,000
2669   Clay Christensen Team Canada M 197,718
2670   Marco Gibellini Team Canada M 197,250
2671   Todd Strong Team Canada M 196,703
2672   Bryan Querubin Team Canada M 193,826
2673   James Bailey Team Canada M 191,899
2674   Steve Batzold Team Canada M 191,768
2675   Joel Curran Team Canada M 188,922
2676   Stephen Warman Team Canada M 187,578
2677   Don Sutherland Team Canada M 186,300
2678   Alain Ruel Team Canada M 185,516
2679   WILLIAM C. BARTLETT Team Canada M 185,315
2680   Mark  Wallisch Team Canada M 183,744
2681   Ron Riexinger Team Canada M 180,645
2682   Tom Frisby Team Canada M 180,000
2683   Brian Oxley Team Canada M 179,840
2684   Jeff Taggart Team Canada M 179,629
2685   Rebecca Piskorowski Team Canada F 179,014
2686   Tavis Wolfram Team Canada M 178,496
2687   Grace Robertson Team Canada F 178,474
2688   James Rudack Team Canada M 178,148
2689   Norman Pettinger Team Canada M 176,020
2690   Jim Cushwa Team Canada M 175,363
2691   Pete  Alker Team Canada M 175,315
2692   Karen Hancock Team Canada F 173,318
2693   Robert Mason Team Canada M 173,000
2694   Peter McIntyre Team Canada M 172,933
2695   Axel Blickle Team Canada M 171,107
2696   Thomas Gilmore Team Canada M 169,910
2697   Edward Timm Team Canada M 169,499
2698   Charles Henderson Team Canada M 169,023
2699   James Zeller Team Canada M 168,445
2700   Doug McCance Team Canada M 166,909
2701   Dwane L. W. Wall Team Canada M 166,459
2702   Stephen Anderson Team Canada M 164,743
2703   Kirstin Hall Team Canada M 161,900
2704   Mike Williams Team Canada M 161,584
2705   Kiirsten Flynn Team Canada F 161,568
2706   Brian Turner Team Canada M 161,000
2707   John Courtois Team Canada M 160,127
2708   Juan Revilla Team Canada M 160,000
2709   Nick Hillman Team Canada M 160,000
2710   Fred Delgado Team Canada M 159,846
2711   donnee wright Team Canada F 159,497
2712   HAMILTON DIXON Team Canada M 159,457
2713   Derek Vair Team Canada M 158,841
2714   Michael Porcelli Team Canada M 158,569
2715   Rich Green Team Canada M 158,500
2716   Peter Morgan Team Canada M 157,647
2717   Sandra Yaskow Team Canada F 155,190
2718   Nanci-Jane Simpson Team Canada F 153,806
2719   Rolf Bjrn Larsen Team Canada M 152,938
2720   Howard Strateman Team Canada M 152,206
2721   Thomas Merritt Team Canada M 151,320
2722   Rick Graham Team Canada M 151,000
2723   Neal Teeman Team Canada M 150,679
2724   Daniel van der Have Team Canada M 150,121
2725   Patrick Landstra Team Canada M 150,016
2726   Matthew Porto Team Canada M 150,000
2727   Rafael Davalos Team Canada M 148,925
2728   Matthew Wright Team Canada M 148,010
2729   Richard  Umbel Jr. Team Canada M 147,572
2730   Margot Perry Team Canada F 147,000
2731   Bruce Vanderzyde Team Canada M 146,500
2732   Robert Alderson Team Canada M 143,841
2733   Sean Wilmut Team Canada M 143,509
2734   Bruce Bell Team Canada M 142,902
2735   Rink van der Have Team Canada M 142,844
2736   Todd McAllister Team Canada M 142,769
2737   Dale Evickson Team Canada M 141,134
2738   Robin Henagulph Team Canada M 141,097
2739   Andrew Fletcher Team Canada M 140,097
2740   Bob Grogg Team Canada M 139,797
2741   Diana Morris Team Canada F 139,792
2742   Jonathan Beddoes Team Canada M 139,586
2743   Mike McKortel Team Canada M 139,516
2744   Mike Gordon Team Canada M 139,083
2745   Debra Berry Team Canada F 139,020
2746   Bob Cotton Team Canada M 138,338
2747   Gunther Krausbar Team Canada M 138,258
2748   Robin Babbitt Team Canada M 137,898
2749   Len  Sobo Team Canada M 137,650
2750   Carol Fallin Team Canada F 137,130
2751   Mark Read Team Canada M 136,424
2752   Fred Fisher Team Canada M 136,300
2753   Will Hecht Team Canada M 135,528
2754   NICK BILBIJA Team Canada M 135,297
2755   Jeremy Stancombe Team Canada M 135,057
2756   Kevin  Mikesell Team Canada M 133,147
2757   Jim McMann Team Canada M 133,104
2758   Scott Riddell Team Canada M 131,975
2759   Jacque Notrica Team Canada F 131,145
2760   Ken Bernard Team Canada M 130,967
2761   Ken Zaremba Team Canada M 130,579
2762   Patrick Guest Team Canada M 130,372
2763   David Corgiat Team Canada M 130,000
2764   Sam Culin Team Canada M 126,415
2765   Amy Whitesall Team Canada F 126,353
2766   Robert Murray Team Canada M 126,102
2767   Jenny Sprung Team Canada F 125,000
2768   bill wallace Team Canada M 124,326
2769   Keith McIntyre Team Canada M 123,027
2770   Sebastian Watt Team Canada M 122,184
2771   Preston Sights Team Canada M 122,000
2772   Jeff Valin Team Canada M 121,122
2773   Tyson Gersh Team Canada M 120,692
2774   Kevin Tracy Team Canada M 120,446
2775   Jennifer Lhost Team Canada F 120,208
2776   Margaret Hunter Team Canada F 120,202
2777   Bernie Keown Team Canada M 118,107
2778   Nik Swain Team Canada M 118,018
2779   Allan Gillis Team Canada M 117,583
2780   Jim Dwyer Team Canada M 115,709
2781   Frank Heredeen Team Canada M 115,681
2782   Barry Byers Team Canada M 115,538
2783   Gary Dakin Team Canada M 115,000
2784   David Bester Team Canada M 114,582
2785   Lana Leaman Team Canada F 114,446
2786   Rodney Harris Team Canada M 114,183
2787   Brian Roche Team Canada M 114,010
2788   Sharon Romilly Team Canada F 113,663
2789   Lara Haase Team Canada F 112,645
2790   Paul Kopp Team Canada M 112,305
2791   Ian Castleton Team Canada M 112,193
2792   Carola Dirscherl Team Canada F 111,024
2793   Brian Laishes Team Canada M 110,833
2794   Steve Hawkswell Team Canada M 110,147
2795   Dan Monahan Team Canada M 110,000
2796   Karl Saunders Team Canada M 110,000
2797   Fred Bush Team Canada M 110,000
2798   Daniel Berthiaume Team Canada M 110,000
2799   jonny kutz Team Canada F 108,933
2800   Kevin Pease Team Canada M 108,513
2801   Carsten Freytag Team Canada M 108,038
2802   Glen Fiebich Team Canada M 107,814
2803   Daniel Carvalho Team Canada M 107,747
2804   Etienne Brown Team Canada M 107,559
2805   Graham Warren Team Canada M 107,370
2806   Ted Smith Team Canada M 107,239
2807   Frans Boom Team Canada M 106,500
2808   Paul Reynolds Team Canada M 106,399
2809   Adrian Pel Team Canada M 105,866
2810   Olivier WEISSLINGER Team Canada M 105,000
2811   Vance MacLaren Team Canada M 103,771
2812   wallace salter Team Canada M 103,265
2813   Maurice Prokaziuk Team Canada M 102,810
2814   Elizabeth Hurst Team Canada F 102,762
2815   Charles Brock Team Canada M 102,702
2816   Brandon Walt Team Canada M 102,581
2817   Kathy Auld Team Canada F 102,425
2818   DArcy McKittrick Team Canada M 102,400
2819   Donna McConnell Team Canada F 102,210
2820   Chris Bice Team Canada M 101,715
2821   Dave Ratcliffe Team Canada M 101,299
2822   Jack McWatters Team Canada M 101,001
2823   Conn Nugent Team Canada M 101,000
2824   Yke Luinenburg Team Canada M 101,000
2825   Christopher Long Team Canada M 100,757
2826   kim salovaara Team Canada M 100,692
2827   John Bistko Team Canada M 100,526
2828   Gavin Merrington Team Canada M 100,167
2829   Diane Loeffler Team Canada F 100,129
2830   Andre Denis Team Canada M 100,035
2831   Nicholas Khan Team Canada M 99,780
2832   Lisa D'Aniello Team Canada F 98,834
2833   Bruce Roberts Team Canada M 98,125
2834   Roman Horoszewski Team Canada M 97,781
2835   Gretchen Herault Team Canada F 97,552
2836   Mitch Scott Team Canada M 97,254
2837   Stefan Strand Team Canada M 97,147
2838   Robin Schultz-Purves Team Canada F 96,866
2839   Benjamin Hillman Team Canada M 96,200
2840   Mark Bois Team Canada M 96,000
2841   Mike Lloyd Team Canada M 96,000
2842   Mark Meyer Team Canada M 95,663
2843   Chuck MacInnis Team Canada M 95,106
2844   Peter Emerson Team Canada M 95,000
2845   Mike Iskiw Team Canada M 95,000
2846   Kathleen Miller Team Canada F 95,000
2847   Deb Taylor Team Canada F 94,989
2848   Sherry Kibbler Team Canada F 94,245
2849   LANIE WAGENBLAST Team Canada F 93,651
2850   bob levy Team Canada M 93,641
2851   Art Grant Team Canada M 93,369
2852   Josee St-Germain Team Canada F 93,292
2853   Bonnie Garmus Team Canada F 93,249
2854   cellan michael Team Canada M 93,019
2855   Ann Moore Team Canada F 92,507
2856   Brian Murphy Team Canada M 91,700
2857   Christine Willsie Team Canada F 91,659
2858   Robin Flack Team Canada M 91,622
2859   monica zyla Team Canada F 90,857
2860   John Hawley Team Canada M 90,196
2861   Michael Brownjohn Team Canada M 90,033
2862   Marty Shifflett Team Canada M 90,000
2863   Robert Paulley Team Canada M 89,930
2864   John Michels Team Canada M 89,887
2865   Russell Young Team Canada M 89,817
2866   Stewart Niven Team Canada M 89,504
2867   Thomas Flint Team Canada M 89,178
2868   Martn Sosa Team Canada M 89,000
2869   Strephon Treadway Team Canada M 88,539
2870   Robert Pellerin Team Canada M 87,939
2871   Michelle MacLaurin Team Canada F 87,499
2872   Kre Ringheim Team Canada M 87,115
2873   Kenneth Hopper Team Canada M 87,000
2874   Kurt Kurasaki Team Canada M 87,000
2875   Ank Verrips Team Canada F 86,932
2876   Stacy McCarthy Team Canada F 86,811
2877   Sarah Gelman Team Canada F 86,551
2878   Katy White Team Canada F 86,551
2879   Pat Brown Team Canada M 86,076
2880   Doug Vandahl Team Canada M 85,341
2881   Dana Haddad Team Canada F 85,225
2882   Alexander Duncan Team Canada M 85,196
2883   Will Whittle Team Canada M 84,754
2884   Maxine Walker Team Canada F 84,692
2885   Tom Pelnik Team Canada M 84,244
2886   marilyn dimond Team Canada F 84,000
2887   Jan Hilco Frijlink Team Canada M 83,778
2888   Marcus Hull Team Canada M 82,321
2889   Brian Page Team Canada M 82,124
2890   Allen Merrill Team Canada M 82,017
2891   Gerrit Van Tonder Team Canada M 81,781
2892   Michael Filteau Team Canada M 81,344
2893   Bethany Johnson Team Canada F 81,185
2894   Dan Watts Team Canada M 80,755
2895   Anastasios Varvarikos Team Canada M 80,249
2896   Kathryn Imboden Team Canada F 80,000
2897   Brad Furtney Team Canada M 79,640
2898   Stephen Horne Team Canada M 79,435
2899   amy prochniak Team Canada F 78,985
2900   Ross Lizee Team Canada M 78,177
2901   Barry Spratt Team Canada M 78,084
2902   Frederick Hurford Team Canada M 77,912
2903   Eric Pesta Team Canada M 76,756
2904   Joseph Melber Team Canada M 76,433
2905   nan welter Team Canada F 76,410
2906   Philippe Bisson Team Canada M 75,225
2907   Olivia Walch Team Canada F 74,312
2908   Christopher Bauer Team Canada M 74,294
2909   Jake Lamb Team Canada M 74,232
2910   Michael Anderson Team Canada M 73,897
2911   Steve Ascher Team Canada M 73,786
2912   Andrew Cherwenka Team Canada M 73,611
2913   Martha Mullins Team Canada F 73,588
2914   Stephen Zolnay Team Canada M 73,408
2915   Chris Breen Team Canada M 72,972
2916   Maria Foley Team Canada F 72,500
2917   Mike McInerney Team Canada M 72,424
2918   John Lord Team Canada M 72,000
2919   Sacha Rioux Team Canada M 71,140
2920   Cynthia Hill Team Canada F 70,867
2921   Victor Esteban Gran Team Canada M 70,737
2922   Russell Grimes Team Canada M 70,417
2923   Mike Kozlow Team Canada M 69,475
2924   Barbara Ufford Team Canada F 68,730
2925   Donna Tatro Team Canada F 68,019
2926   Cindy Wilson Team Canada F 67,578
2927   Terry Hamilton Team Canada M 67,469
2928   Greg Horner Team Canada M 67,000
2929   William Burns Team Canada M 66,918
2930   Ferny Espinoza Team Canada M 66,216
2931   Paul Lukas Team Canada M 66,000
2932   Steve Myhro Team Canada M 66,000
2933   Rainer Nolvak Team Canada M 65,500
2934   Bill Myers Team Canada M 65,186
2935   Carol Wiestner Team Canada F 65,071
2936   Brian Ream Team Canada M 65,000
2937   Sue Wilson Team Canada F 65,000
2938   Andrew Fish Team Canada M 65,000
2939   Pedro Simes Team Canada M 63,316
2940   Jim Ridge Team Canada M 63,277
2941   Jenny Alker Team Canada F 62,500
2942   Hugh Loeffler Team Canada M 62,500
2943   Martin Sonnenberg Team Canada M 62,025
2944   Lynne Sutherland Team Canada F 62,000
2945   Doug MacKenzie Team Canada M 61,321
2946   Leo Vitor Team Canada M 61,000
2947   David  Eaket Team Canada M 60,795
2948   Mike Lewis Team Canada M 60,597
2949   Jrn  Nielsen Team Canada M 60,000
2950   Ian Sheppard Team Canada M 60,000
2951   Thomas Karsch Team Canada M 60,000
2952   Steven  Selden Team Canada M 60,000
2953   Christopher Kronen Team Canada M 60,000
2954   Lynn Gray Team Canada M 59,828
2955   Bill Ross Team Canada M 59,503
2956   Andrew Rubio Team Canada M 59,466
2957   Anne Nelson Team Canada F 59,368
2958   Craig Stevenson Team Canada M 59,000
2959   Garth Greenan Team Canada M 58,141
2960   Jeff Gould Team Canada M 58,000
2961   DAVE WOLF Team Canada M 58,000
2962   Tim Cotreau Team Canada M 57,573
2963   Bob Soderstrom Team Canada M 57,240
2964   A Donley Team Canada F 56,894
2965   Willy Van Sevenant Team Canada M 56,762
2966   Ian Thomas Team Canada M 56,710
2967   Colin Masson Team Canada M 56,550
2968   david Troast Team Canada M 56,400
2969   Fraser Goffin Team Canada M 55,740
2970   Victor Gilbert Team Canada M 55,224
2971   Andrew McLeod Team Canada M 55,011
2972   Leif Persson Team Canada M 55,000
2973   Kjetil Berakvam Team Canada M 54,700
2974   Anders Thurfjell Team Canada M 54,600
2975   Stephen Hopley Team Canada M 54,481
2976   Bill Olayos Team Canada M 54,445
2977   Martin Rhodes Team Canada M 54,004
2978   Earl Klassen Team Canada M 54,000
2979   Hazel Newton Team Canada F 53,095
2980   Teri Carilli Team Canada F 52,888
2981   Kai Strmann Team Canada M 52,316
2982   Bob Wheatley Team Canada M 52,210
2983   Chris Freeman Team Canada M 52,170
2984   John McKay Team Canada M 51,984
2985   Bill Tantillo Team Canada M 51,933
2986   Lewis Cluett Team Canada M 51,666
2987   Paul Williamson Team Canada M 51,154
2988   Jonathan Hodge Team Canada M 51,000
2989   Lisa Murray Team Canada F 50,686
2990   Melinda Gilliland Team Canada F 50,298
2991   Sinisa Mirkov Team Canada M 50,075
2992   JOHN LUBBERDINK Team Canada M 50,000
2993   Jill Colizoli Team Canada F 50,000
2994   Bryant Yeomans Team Canada M 50,000
2995   Doug Kee Team Canada M 50,000
2996   James Patterson Team Canada M 49,609
2997   Pamela Lucken Team Canada F 49,241
2998   David Hain Team Canada M 49,000
2999   John Bowers Team Canada M 48,331
3000   Jeff Irving Team Canada M 48,244
3001   Jim Garrett Team Canada M 48,223
3002   Ketil Kvig Team Canada M 48,200
3003   Bob Lehardy Team Canada M 48,100
3004   Edward Russak Team Canada M 48,000
3005   Dennis Glew Team Canada M 48,000
3006   Jennifer Stoke Team Canada F 47,749
3007   David Johnson Team Canada M 47,500
3008   Allan Coveney Team Canada M 47,380
3009   Bernard GUILHAUME Team Canada M 47,000
3010   Lynn Faitsch Team Canada F 46,766
3011   Joe Chapman Team Canada M 46,540
3012   George Hahn Team Canada M 46,477
3013   Marc Savard Team Canada M 46,350
3014   Susan Diaz Team Canada F 46,348
3015   Scott MacGillivray Team Canada M 46,250
3016   Jaap Parqui Team Canada M 46,004
3017   Ivo Krivka Team Canada M 45,648
3018   Suzanne Jaskiewicz Team Canada F 45,002
3019   Walter Strapps Team Canada M 45,000
3020   Katherine Morris Team Canada F 44,909
3021   Derek Reinhard Team Canada M 44,357
3022   Wayne  Peace Team Canada M 44,271
3023   Noel Read Team Canada M 44,218
3024   Josie Muigai Team Canada F 43,943
3025   Matthew Rochte Team Canada M 43,798
3026   Gary Withers Team Canada M 43,000
3027   Jim Lynch Team Canada M 42,556
3028   Brian Hass Team Canada M 42,338
3029   Marc Bergman Team Canada M 42,000
3030   John Barron Team Canada M 41,961
3031   Taylor Brown Team Canada M 41,429
3032   Jane  Guest Team Canada F 41,138
3033   Michael Jollon Team Canada M 40,900
3034   John Kearney Team Canada M 40,700
3035   Shaun Williams Team Canada M 40,601
3036   Ken Essex Team Canada M 40,566
3037   Robert Kwong Team Canada M 40,332
3038   Barry Stephens Team Canada M 40,000
3039   Joachim Hinne Team Canada M 40,000
3040   Thomas Clayton Team Canada M 40,000
3041   Martin Lederman Team Canada M 39,836
3042   Rich Tasane Team Canada M 39,008
3043   Mike Howard Team Canada M 38,973
3044   Andrew Davis Team Canada M 38,350
3045   Ann McCullough Team Canada F 38,245
3046   Chris Tompsett Team Canada M 37,900
3047   Kyle Weygandt Team Canada M 37,813
3048   Phil Baker Team Canada M 37,799
3049   Susan King-Wilson Team Canada F 37,195
3050   Minna Mettinen-Kekalainen (A) Team Canada F 37,000
3051   Mike Kelley Team Canada M 37,000
3052   Sheila Ramirez Team Canada F 37,000
3053   John Garrett Team Canada M 36,827
3054   Laurie Russell Team Canada F 36,820
3055   Shaun Lewis Team Canada M 36,720
3056   Jenny Smith Team Canada F 36,702
3057   Chris  Gilmour Team Canada F 36,680
3058   Mark Keating Team Canada M 36,541
3059   Chris Maimone Team Canada M 36,437
3060   Lars Larsson Team Canada M 36,000
3061   Wendy Brinson Team Canada F 36,000
3062   Richard Schriebmaier Team Canada M 36,000
3063   Maureen  Lewis Team Canada F 36,000
3064   Ed Wooller Team Canada M 35,765
3065   Mustafa T. Dokucu Team Canada M 35,715
3066   Gretchen Mullendore Team Canada F 35,474
3067   Tue Jorgensen Team Canada M 35,355
3068   Susan Stocking Team Canada F 35,311
3069   Huw Williams Team Canada M 35,170
3070   Tony Johnson Team Canada M 35,155
3071   Steve Goodman Team Canada M 35,000
3072   Waring Partridge Team Canada M 35,000
3073   mike check Team Canada M 34,511
3074   Bryan Hillis Team Canada M 34,500
3075   Kathryn Lynch Team Canada F 34,101
3076   Jill  Vandal Team Canada F 34,056
3077   Clare Briegal Team Canada F 34,005
3078   Scott Jaffe Team Canada M 34,000
3079   Brian Boyer Team Canada M 33,944
3080   Huub Nijs Team Canada M 33,300
3081   Tony Newton Team Canada M 33,200
3082   Paul Abbott Team Canada M 33,084
3083   John Garbutt Team Canada M 33,000
3084   Siri Tuttle Team Canada F 32,933
3085   Kirsten Cannatella Team Canada F 32,833
3086   Jana Hamrick Team Canada F 32,145
3087   Eileen Ryan Team Canada F 32,000
3088   Alan Boyd Team Canada M 32,000
3089   John Guest Team Canada M 31,946
3090   Johan Lindbrg Team Canada M 30,925
3091   Martha Martel Team Canada F 30,750
3092   Carolyn O'Brien Team Canada F 30,636
3093   Mark Penfound Team Canada M 30,362
3094   Jorge Odam Team Canada M 30,200
3095   Zvonimir Miletic Team Canada M 30,090
3096   Todd Cedarholm Team Canada M 30,000
3097   Dave Stahl Team Canada M 30,000
3098   Steve Hunnicutt Team Canada M 30,000
3099   Mike Taylor Team Canada M 30,000
3100   David Morgan Team Canada M 30,000
3101   Jamie Maillet Team Canada M 30,000
3102   Eileen O'Hara Team Canada F 30,000
3103   Jonas Ljungh Team Canada M 29,500
3104   Shelley Rogers Team Canada F 29,033
3105   Louk MEERTENS Team Canada M 28,842
3106   Maurizio Bonfanti Team Canada M 28,378
3107   Ian Pringle Team Canada M 27,500
3108   James Plumley Team Canada M 27,200
3109   Genevieve Bentz Team Canada F 27,159
3110   Brian Mair Team Canada M 27,097
3111   Steve Spear Team Canada M 27,055
3112   Michael Andresen Team Canada M 26,530
3113   Barbara Dolan Team Canada F 25,602
3114   Jessica Schane Team Canada F 25,235
3115   Sara Newton Team Canada F 25,041
3116   Dan Tebbutt Team Canada M 24,550
3117   David Hinshaw Team Canada M 24,000
3118   Ginette Bertrand Team Canada F 23,887
3119   Jeff Forbes Team Canada M 23,614
3120   Ann Gallic Team Canada F 23,544
3121   Tim  Pelton Team Canada M 23,000
3122   Krissy Kendall Team Canada F 22,700
3123   Cecile Jakob Team Canada F 22,652
3124   Judy Gillis Team Canada F 22,546
3125   Melanie Ann MacKenzie Team Canada F 22,500
3126   Joel Satterley Team Canada M 22,342
3127   Gary Stine Team Canada M 22,301
3128   Cleland Early Team Canada M 22,179
3129   Kelly Harrington Team Canada F 22,169
3130   Viveka Bondestam Team Canada F 22,000
3131   David Weiss Team Canada M 22,000
3132   Todd Herzog Team Canada M 21,942
3133   Theodore Perkins Team Canada M 21,814
3134   Richard Strudwick Team Canada M 21,675
3135   Bryan Connell Team Canada M 21,375
3136   Paulo Lorenzo Team Canada M 21,266
3137   David Antrobus Team Canada M 21,204
3138   Khoo Kah Beng Team Canada M 21,131
3139   Evan  Sawyer Team Canada M 20,500
3140   Mark Stetson Team Canada M 20,074
3141   Jim Rice Team Canada M 20,025
3142   Evan Kleber Team Canada M 20,022
3143   Toni Saunders Team Canada F 20,003
3144   Heidi Hales Team Canada F 20,000
3145   Brian  Thurgood Team Canada M 20,000
3146   Rosie  Collins Team Canada F 20,000
3147   Ted Niblett Team Canada M 20,000
3148   Martin Gingras Team Canada M 19,652
3149   mary natwick Team Canada F 19,250
3150   Jan Benoit Team Canada F 19,000
3151   John McLaughlin Team Canada M 18,879
3152   Mike Wardell Team Canada M 18,658
3153   Thomas Tullia Team Canada M 18,171
3154   Michael Quesada Team Canada M 18,022
3155   Elizabeth Bradley Team Canada F 18,000
3156   Paul O'Leary Team Canada M 18,000
3157   Joe VanDyke Team Canada M 18,000
3158   Andy Mueller Team Canada M 17,901
3159   Elizabeth Rafferty Team Canada F 17,739
3160   Ken Benoit Team Canada M 17,555
3161   Alex Rosch Team Canada M 17,018
3162   Rocky Fails Team Canada M 17,000
3163   Aurelian Penciu Team Canada M 17,000
3164   Wayne Boyle Team Canada M 17,000
3165   peter redfern Team Canada M 16,500
3166   Michael Alpiger Team Canada M 15,859
3167   Julie Baumlisberger Team Canada F 15,710
3168   Antonis Gitsas Team Canada M 15,679
3169   Christopher Seymour Team Canada M 15,504
3170   Lorraine Proctor Team Canada F 15,112
3171   Reid Smith Team Canada M 15,100
3172   Kim Scully Team Canada F 15,000
3173   Hazel Risling Team Canada F 15,000
3174   Brian Pellegrin Team Canada M 15,000
3175   Sam Johnson Team Canada M 14,958
3176   Suzette Smith Team Canada F 14,922
3177   Anne Pelon Team Canada F 14,469
3178   Jeanne Wielgus-Marlatt Team Canada F 14,342
3179   Paul Proctor Team Canada M 14,000
3180   Tom McGuire Team Canada M 13,475
3181   Francis Zera Team Canada M 13,394
3182   Jason Pearson Team Canada M 13,309
3183   Dave Dancer Team Canada M 12,800
3184   Mark Marshall Team Canada M 12,748
3185   Zayd Younes Team Canada M 12,000
3186   Floyd Wun Team Canada M 12,000
3187   Shawn  Kenaley Team Canada M 12,000
3188   AJ Tauber Team Canada F 11,972
3189   Rachel Rusek Team Canada F 11,599
3190   Victor Scaletchi Team Canada M 11,593
3191   Colleen Dunavan Team Canada F 11,394
3192   Rhae Swisher Team Canada M 11,125
3193   Kay Partington Team Canada F 11,000
3194   Tim Riehle Team Canada M 10,714
3195   Jenny Swenson Nelson Team Canada F 10,530
3196   Sharky Jacaway Team Canada F 10,077
3197   Louis-Eric Simard Team Canada M 10,005
3198   Stian Thorvaldsen Team Canada M 10,000
3199   Mike Peterson Team Canada M 10,000
3200   Steve Hyne Team Canada M 10,000
3201   Barbara Schlicksbier Team Canada F 10,000
3202   Jim Jolley Team Canada M 10,000
3203   Magda Visser Team Canada F 10,000
3204   Dave Boyden Team Canada M 10,000
3205   Bob Bubba Team Canada M 10,000
3206   Charles Manners Team Canada M 10,000
3207   Mayur Desai Team Canada M 10,000
3208   Kevin  Thompson Team Canada M 10,000
3209   Chris Whiley Team Canada M 9,761
3210   Graham Reed Team Canada M 9,000
3211   ken cook Team Canada M 9,000
3212   CRAIG RAYMOND Team Canada M 9,000
3213   Jim Gonnelly Team Canada M 8,326
3214   Mitch Phillips Team Canada M 8,004
3215   Eric Borggard Team Canada M 7,811
3216   Delisa Garcia Team Canada F 7,730
3217   Darryl Ryan Team Canada M 7,500
3218   Ross Bowler Team Canada M 7,133
3219   mike mumford Team Canada M 7,123
3220   Ian Aukema Team Canada M 7,122
3221   Billy Baughman Team Canada M 7,074
3222   Chris Quentin Team Canada M 7,000
3223   Lois Elsby Team Canada F 7,000
3224   Howard Hissrich Team Canada M 7,000
3225   Nickolay Lavrik Team Canada M 7,000
3226   Randolph Swens Team Canada M 6,716
3227   Karen Ross Team Canada F 6,619
3228   Gary Marks Team Canada M 6,237
3229   richard christopher Team Canada M 6,147
3230   Doug Cartwright Team Canada M 6,000
3231   Chris Eisbach Team Canada M 6,000
3232   Jack Mercer Team Canada M 5,700
3233   Terra Levin Team Canada F 5,507
3234   Don Hall Team Canada M 5,500
3235   Peter Trent Team Canada M 5,500
3236   Mark Strauss-Cohn Team Canada M 5,300
3237   Ray Plummer Team Canada M 5,100
3238   Alison Toye Team Canada F 5,000
3239   Molly Spratt Team Canada F 5,000
3240   Richard Charlesworth Team Canada M 5,000
3241   Steve Chipman Team Canada M 5,000
3242   patrick broderick Team Canada M 5,000
3243   Steve Ashfield Team Canada M 5,000
3244   DEB BEAR Team Canada F 5,000
3245   Anne-Marie Hadden Team Canada F 5,000
3246   Christopher Majeske Team Canada M 4,535
3247   Jimmie Sue Deppe Team Canada F 4,486
3248   Amy Noakes Team Canada F 4,350
3249   Millie Mattox Team Canada F 4,202
3250   Elizabeth Payer Team Canada F 4,000
3251   Bill Ray Team Canada M 4,000
3252   Anita Roundtree Team Canada F 3,862
3253   Robert Mew Team Canada M 3,717
3254   Simon Butt Team Canada M 3,565
3255   Thomas Ward Team Canada M 3,367
3256   Michael Siska Team Canada M 3,017
3257   Tom Fetter Team Canada M 3,000
3258   Shari McKinny Team Canada F 2,000
3259   Tracy Norman Team Canada F 2,000
3260   Frank Milner Team Canada M 2,000
3261   Tamara Gilhuly Team Canada F 2,000
3262   charles boivin Team Canada M 2,000
3263   Teresa McQuay Team Canada F 500
3264   Arno Calonius Team Canada M 500
3265   James Mumford (LTA) Team Canada M 500
3266   Larry Tait Team Canada M 250
3267   Graham Luckhurst Team Canada Eh M 1,000,000
3268   Tahir Chaudry Team Canada Eh M 950,607
3269   Bernie Danylyshen Team Canada Eh M 420,000
3270   Martin Reichel Team Canada Eh M 171,000
3271   Dirk Stadey Team Canada Eh M 121,110
3272   Walter Field Team Canada Eh M 114,411
3273   Andrew Brice Team Canada Eh M 80,211
3274   Charles Gravelle Team Canada Eh M 53,683
3275   Pamela Nevlud Team Canada Eh F 34,751
3276   Valerie Kohos Team Canada Eh F 31,099
3277   Paul Nevlud Team Canada Eh M 25,678
3278   ANNIE STOKAN Team Canada Eh F 18,020
3279   Melissa Goduti Team Cunningham F 38,315
3280   Daniel Goduti Team Cunningham M 31,000
3281   Paul Cunningham Team Cunningham M 7,700
3282   John Dinco Team Dinco M 9,756
3283   Paul Stephany Team Extreme M 141,705
3284   Erik Stephany Team Extreme M 130,604
3285   Maude Stephany Team Extreme F 112,560
3286   Richard Figueroa Team Figs M 125,000
3287   Sylvia Mercado Team Figs F 16,516
3288   wendall lowe Team NAS Pensacola M 174,005
3289   GARY KOCHERT Team NAS Pensacola M 171,500
3290   Chuck Lavore Team NAS Pensacola M 101,642
3291   Bob Casart Team NAS Pensacola M 88,139
3292   Dan Bridges Team NAS Pensacola M 73,687
3293   Margaret Dean Team NAS Pensacola F 65,145
3294   Marion Fox Team NAS Pensacola M 54,359
3295   Bill Watson Team NAS Pensacola M 51,332
3296   Bob Trawick Team NAS Pensacola M 43,706
3297   Ann Davis Team NAS Pensacola F 42,123
3298   Leon Griffis Team NAS Pensacola M 42,121
3299   Walter Langer Team NAS Pensacola M 40,130
3300   Marelean Mitchell Team NAS Pensacola F 40,109
3301   Karen Feagle Team NAS Pensacola F 40,000
3302   Tracy Promiseberger Team NAS Pensacola F 34,682
3303   Oralia Torrez Team NAS Pensacola F 34,334
3304   Vera Boss Team NAS Pensacola F 32,440
3305   Elke Langer Team NAS Pensacola F 29,581
3306   Charles Hansen Team NAS Pensacola M 26,628
3307   U Dixon Team NAS Pensacola M 24,003
3308   Lillian Miller Team NAS Pensacola F 21,421
3309   William Lockert Team NAS Pensacola M 19,332
3310   Cecelia Walker Team NAS Pensacola F 18,256
3311   Chris Koon Team NAS Pensacola M 17,340
3312   Rachel Skillern Team NAS Pensacola F 17,217
3313   Mary Lee Hansen Team NAS Pensacola F 15,273
3314   Vicki Helms Team NAS Pensacola F 14,595
3315   Ronnie Greene Team NAS Pensacola F 13,513
3316   Radford 4  Team NAS Pensacola F 13,337
3317   Lu Desteli Team NAS Pensacola F 12,734
3318   Don Krause Team NAS Pensacola M 12,470
3319   A Robinson Team NAS Pensacola M 12,000
3320   Jacqueline Cheney Team NAS Pensacola F 11,700
3321   Rick Pearson Team NAS Pensacola M 10,920
3322   Bill Hines Team NAS Pensacola M 10,562
3323   Walter Scales Team NAS Pensacola M 10,225
3324   Charles Hamilton Team NAS Pensacola M 8,633
3325   Reba De Bari Team NAS Pensacola F 8,564
3326   Ann Crosby Team NAS Pensacola F 7,855
3327   Martin Heonck Team NAS Pensacola M 7,817
3328   Don Williams Team NAS Pensacola M 7,724
3329   Brenda Neumann Team NAS Pensacola F 7,493
3330   A. Wilfredo Azarcon Team NAS Pensacola M 7,378
3331   Doris Denton Team NAS Pensacola F 7,103
3332   Will Barth Team NAS Pensacola M 7,000
3333   Tim Longwell Team NAS Pensacola M 6,633
3334   Emily Louie Team NAS Pensacola F 6,159
3335   Ethel Tamburello Team NAS Pensacola F 6,151
3336   Geoffrey Shaw Team NAS Pensacola M 6,061
3337   Ron Steiner Team NAS Pensacola M 6,000
3338   Petra Orkisz Team NAS Pensacola F 5,795
3339   Jason Ford Team NAS Pensacola M 5,460
3340   Radford 2  Team NAS Pensacola F 5,012
3341   Tom Moore Team NAS Pensacola M 4,880
3342   Andy Maggard Team NAS Pensacola M 4,800
3343   Lisa Williams Team NAS Pensacola F 4,440
3344   J Watson Team NAS Pensacola M 4,408
3345   Mike Doharsh Team NAS Pensacola M 4,266
3346   Kenneth Horton Team NAS Pensacola M 4,106
3347   Radford 3  Team NAS Pensacola M 4,021
3348   Ted Lawson Team NAS Pensacola M 4,006
3349   J Shinn Team NAS Pensacola M 3,755
3350   David Toellner Team NAS Pensacola M 3,491
3351   W. Lockeri Team NAS Pensacola M 3,396
3352   JP Catellier Team NAS Pensacola M 3,334
3353   Bob Walker Team NAS Pensacola M 3,323
3354   Raymond Mitchell Team NAS Pensacola M 3,217
3355   Sarah Hillig Team NAS Pensacola F 2,972
3356   Crystle Ramsey Team NAS Pensacola F 2,863
3357   Kim Patterson Team NAS Pensacola F 2,820
3358   Jean Coleman Team NAS Pensacola F 2,790
3359   Shawn Jarowsky Team NAS Pensacola M 2,719
3360   Sue McClure Team NAS Pensacola F 2,656
3361   Wenzel 1 Team NAS Pensacola M 2,597
3362   Patty Nadeau Team NAS Pensacola F 2,582
3363   M Hernd Team NAS Pensacola M 2,456
3364   John Couture Team NAS Pensacola M 2,440
3365   Alice Tavassoli Team NAS Pensacola F 2,258
3366   D Walker Team NAS Pensacola F 2,100
3367   Judy Watson Team NAS Pensacola F 2,044
3368   Joe Quinn Team NAS Pensacola M 2,000
3369   Bill Holiman Team NAS Pensacola M 2,000
3370   Mitch Walker Team NAS Pensacola M 1,873
3371   Travis Hetabes Team NAS Pensacola M 1,700
3372   Robert Brooks Team NAS Pensacola M 1,682
3373   Angela Wheelock Team NAS Pensacola F 1,568
3374   Rhonda Donigan Team NAS Pensacola F 1,120
3375   Radford 1  Team NAS Pensacola M 753
3376   Pat Bridges Team NAS Pensacola F 481
3377   Sean Cefalo Team Nereid M 464,630
3378   Marc Monplaisir Team Nereid M 305,055
3379   David Dowd Team Nereid M 137,050
3380   John McKenna Team Nereid M 133,814
3381   Peter Willcox Team Nereid M 127,435
3382   Phil Gartenberg Team Nereid M 119,765
3383   Elinor Comlay Team Nereid F 104,303
3384   Marc de Mul Team Nereid M 93,717
3385   Gratia Pelliciotti Team Nereid F 90,154
3386   George Freimarck Team Nereid M 65,308
3387   Ken Shelton Team Nereid M 41,841
3388   ian hawkins Team Nereid M 40,335
3389   Tom Perlmutter Team Nereid M 14,256
3390   John Matson Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 179,981
3391   Rick McCusker Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 104,880
3392   Tom Wallace Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 64,583
3393   Michael Monarch Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 39,585
3394   Doug  McCaig Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 35,110
3395   Katie McCusker Team Ro*Fast 2008 F 33,000
3396   Nick Lippis Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 33,000
3397   Katie Hughes Team Ro*Fast 2008 F 29,300
3398   Colin Fuda Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 28,000
3399   Michael Bolze Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 27,500
3400   Katherine Hickey Team Ro*Fast 2008 F 27,200
3401   Sally Dankner Team Ro*Fast 2008 F 27,053
3402   Alison McCusker Team Ro*Fast 2008 F 25,100
3403   Patrick Maisto Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 25,000
3404   Olivia Aborn Team Ro*Fast 2008 F 24,300
3405   Matt Gill Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 24,000
3406   Ross McCaig Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 21,000
3407   Ted Mellors Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 18,800
3408   Emily Snow Team Ro*Fast 2008 F 18,000
3409   Matt cawley Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 15,300
3410   Nathaniel Willse Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 15,100
3411   Jim Pershing Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 15,000
3412   Will  Feldman Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 14,500
3413   Sebastian  Becker Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 10,300
3414   Alex Krumm Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 9,000
3415   Greg MacIver Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 8,000
3416   Jack Boland Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 5,800
3417   Meg Talewsky Team Ro*Fast 2008 F 5,500
3418   David Dupee Team Ro*Fast 2008 M 5,200
3419   Josh Wagler Team Rowiet M 47,000
3420   Heidi Wagler Team Rowiet F 27,099
3421   Chris Vaszily TEAM VAZ M 68,403
3422   Laurie Vaszily TEAM VAZ F 5,370
3423   Dave Gray Team Vilseck Elementary M 689,161
3424   Dane Gray Team Vilseck Elementary M 211,000
3425   Ryan Leaman Team Wasteddi M 139,916
3426   Kirsten Katz Team Wasteddi F 57,162
3427   Dorian Leaman Team Wasteddi F 33,793
3428   Joseph Katz Team Wasteddi M 15,075
3429   James Splinter Team Wrecked 'Em M 211,940
3430   Natasha  Dunmall Team Wrecked 'Em F 120,492
3431   eric benson teambee M 102,000
3432   carolyn benson teambee F 47,209
3433   Helen Griffin Tempe YMCA F 306,337
3434   sandy carroll Tempe YMCA F 201,134
3435   Sanjeev Kulkarni Tempe YMCA M 195,507
3436   Pat Whelan Tempe YMCA M 170,143
3437   Chris Schermann Tempe YMCA M 133,024
3438   Michelle Wilkie Tempe YMCA F 112,622
3439   Tamara Birch Tempe YMCA F 71,600
3440   shirley dale Tempe YMCA F 68,500
3441   Jamie Cervantes Tempe YMCA F 52,329
3442   Jim Hershauer Tempe YMCA M 50,151
3443   Brian McDermott Tempe YMCA M 46,600
3444   Kat Soderberg Tempe YMCA F 44,833
3445   Jan Miller Tempe YMCA F 41,600
3446   raye thomas Tempe YMCA F 37,992
3447   Leslie Cook Tempe YMCA F 34,000
3448   PAUL SINCLAIR Tempe YMCA M 30,000
3449   Scott Olason Tempe YMCA M 26,800
3450   Kristine Malcolm Tempe YMCA F 13,500
3451   Margaret Ann Beresford Tempe YMCA F 12,306
3452   Nancy Erickson Tempe YMCA F 10,619
3453   Steve Beans Tempe YMCA M 8,100
3454   Melissa Burrus Tempe YMCA F 2,762
3455   kathy chin Tempe YMCA F 1,437
3456   Novice Rowing TexasRowing F 415,168
3457   Sarah Rush TexasRowing F 38,378
3458   Jamie Pausewang TexasRowing F 35,000
3459   Beth Poffenberger TexasRowing F 2,571
3460   Dan Lowery The Big Dippers M 181,482
3461   Gabriel Lowery The Big Dippers M 112,032
3462   Ingrid Varenbrink The Big Dippers F 85,281
3463   Zoe Lowery The Big Dippers F 44,555
3464   Robert Zimmer THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS M 400,521
3465   Jean Zimmer THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 221,516
3466   Katy Glover THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 152,557
3467   Kate Cody THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 151,034
3468   Jim Cody THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS M 131,000
3469   John Kilduff THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS M 106,700
3470   dolores kilduff THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 101,500
3471   Delys Dezwaan THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 101,450
3472   Stanley Goodman THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS M 96,708
3473   gunnel greenfield THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 86,548
3474   Richard Williams THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS M 76,560
3475   frank d petrucci THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS M 66,584
3476   Cliff Williams THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS M 64,702
3477   Ann Williams THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 60,386
3478   amy salo THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 42,500
3479   Brain Walk THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS M 25,000
3480   Simon Haysom THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS M 24,700
3481   Maril Davenport THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 22,637
3482   Mary Comerford THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 18,100
3483   Alex Emodi THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS M 16,500
3484   Anthony Paterno THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS M 10,500
3485   Karen Bower THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 10,000
3486   Jim Glover THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS M 9,353
3487   Alexa Cody THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 8,000
3488   Barbara Horvath THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 7,500
3489   Jessie Dywer THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS M 6,000
3490   Meagan Cody THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 5,500
3491   Ellen  Scheffield THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 2,800
3492   Jill Cronin THE EAST ARM ERGSTERS F 2,000
3493   Larry Skelly The Eh!Team M 1,287,095
3494   Mike Cunningham The Eh!Team M 690,200
3495   Trevor  Reeves The Eh!Team M 564,734
3496   James McDonald The Eh!Team M 455,043
3497   John Cousins The Eh!Team M 447,584
3498   Earl Veale The Eh!Team M 423,384
3499   David Hunter The Eh!Team M 423,311
3500   Seth Dingwell The Eh!Team M 404,000
3501   Charles Kaiser The Eh!Team M 401,041
3502   Jim Corkal The Eh!Team M 362,358
3503   Allan Meltzer The Eh!Team M 335,647
3504   Martijn Slettenhaar The Eh!Team M 278,642
3505   David Chmilowskyj The Eh!Team M 239,097
3506   Kirk Nelson The Eh!Team M 233,113
3507   Brigitte Klawonn The Eh!Team F 218,307
3508   Chris Henry The Eh!Team M 215,579
3509   Liberty Valiant The Eh!Team M 211,258
3510   Barrett Brickell The Eh!Team M 201,752
3511   alan wisniewski The Eh!Team M 186,268
3512   Brad Armstrong The Eh!Team M 182,345
3513   Ed Desjardins The Eh!Team M 178,777
3514   Brian Turner The Eh!Team M 161,000
3515   Dan Wickwar The Eh!Team M 147,745
3516   Mike Hagen The Eh!Team M 139,156
3517   John Romansky The Eh!Team M 137,186
3518   Lawrence Carey The Eh!Team M 134,921
3519   Cynthia Drewry The Eh!Team F 125,608
3520   Kit McCandie The Eh!Team F 125,512
3521   Francois Audet The Eh!Team M 102,228
3522   Rob Visser The Eh!Team M 102,135
3523   Lorri MacKay The Eh!Team F 98,690
3524   David Calder The Eh!Team M 86,604
3525   Claire Boucher The Eh!Team F 86,534
3526   Alfonso Rodriguez Morales The Eh!Team M 70,013
3527   Daryl Muz The Eh!Team M 57,971
3528   Peter Boucher The Eh!Team M 54,980
3529   Linda Corkal The Eh!Team F 42,926
3530   Alain Ayala The Eh!Team M 41,679
3531   Rob  Clayton The Eh!Team M 38,000
3532   Antoine Bruneau The Eh!Team M 37,000
3533   Katheryn Norby The Eh!Team F 28,763
3534   Michelle Alkerton The Eh!Team F 28,688
3535   Troy Tinnes The Eh!Team M 22,340
3536   Anna Bonga The Eh!Team F 15,056
3537   Scott Broussard The Eh!Team M 14,742
3538   Bill Alkerton The Eh!Team M 11,593
3539   Troy Kerstetter The Eh!Team M 10,159
3540   Kiersten H The Eh!Team F 3,086
3541   Michael Siska The Eh!Team M 3,017
3542   Danette Sheldon The Green Branch Rowing Crew F 101,996
3543   Mina Ossiander The Green Branch Rowing Crew F 100,846
3544   Joanna Bailey The Green Branch Rowing Crew F 98,316
3545   Mike Stone The Green Branch Rowing Crew M 79,000
3546   Uhu Eule The Green Branch Rowing Crew F 61,240
3547   Jennifer Stone The Green Branch Rowing Crew F 58,435
3548   Natalie Padres The LOC Rowers F 305,000
3549   Trey Valbuesca The LOC Rowers M 291,900
3550   Brian Kapon The LOC Rowers M 240,000
3551   Alice Algatas The LOC Rowers F 239,000
3552   Talin Koutnouyan The LOC Rowers F 169,000
3553   Nick McEackin The LOC Rowers M 168,000
3554   DJ Landon The LOC Rowers M 159,000
3555   Jessie Longprey The LOC Rowers F 152,520
3556   Nathan Holland The LOC Rowers M 147,000
3557   Clay Racconelli The LOC Rowers M 146,000
3558   Lainey DePomwa The LOC Rowers F 142,000
3559   Fina Kaczmarek The LOC Rowers F 138,000
3560   Jason Modley The LOC Rowers M 130,000
3561   Ashleigh Viers The LOC Rowers F 128,900
3562   Eric Jasole The LOC Rowers F 110,400
3563   Gene Hartman The Love Boat M 13,323
3564   Robin Hartman The Love Boat F 5,071
3565   Nadyne McDermott The McDermott Four F 150,108
3566   Marcella Fort The McDermott Four F 82,000
3567   Frank McDermott The McDermott Four M 77,909
3568   Samantha McDermott The McDermott Four F 38,381
3569   michael mccarty The SuperHappy FunTime Team M 328,263
3570   Ron McCarty The SuperHappy FunTime Team M 301,810
3571   Marianne  Kelly The SuperHappy FunTime Team F 123,501
3572   Joyce McCarty The SuperHappy FunTime Team F 70,340
3573   Steve Baker The Titanic Strugglers UK M 160,329
3574   chris clements The Titanic Strugglers UK M 90,877
3575   steve ditchburn The Titanic Strugglers UK M 46,851
3576   David Ley The Titanic Strugglers UK M 39,853
3577   Nigel Gullon The Titanic Strugglers UK M 2,500
3578   Peter Zuk THE Z TEAM M 4,000
3579   LYNDA DEL CASTILLO Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 252,625
3580   Virginia Bryant Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 183,008
3581   Margie Orrick Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 175,316
3582   Marilyn Stewart Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 161,140
3583   Danna Katzman Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 160,500
3584   John Lancaster Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC M 147,300
3585   Roy Geiser Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC M 135,721
3586   Stephen Cauffman Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC M 132,644
3587   Jeri Levi Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 102,072
3588   Robin Gilbert Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 99,357
3589   Catherine McMahon Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 95,832
3590   Marc Pfeiffer Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC M 90,254
3591   Kathryn Ray Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 81,756
3592   claire griffin Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 76,361
3593   William Harley Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC M 65,683
3594   Lisa Deyo Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 50,000
3595   Kathryn Condello Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 47,051
3596   Scott Toland Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC M 43,307
3597   Daniel O'Donoghue Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC M 23,383
3598   linda porter Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 22,072
3599   Linda Stocker Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 17,160
3600   Lesley Pories Thompson Boat Center, Washington, DC F 16,000
3601   Joanne Anderson Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 242,166
3602   Michele Kerr Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 213,222
3603   Katie Spiker Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 92,048
3604   wendy lomicka Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 90,350
3605   Laura Roberts Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 81,809
3606   Jennifer Langzettel Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 69,244
3607   Carol Janik Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 68,832
3608   Jill Markl Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 67,355
3609   Caroline Johns Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 42,105
3610   Rebecca Williams Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 41,380
3611   jennifer brogan Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 38,553
3612   Zuzana Matouskova Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 37,093
3613   Georgia Bullen Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 27,879
3614   Elodie Ghedin Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 24,677
3615   Sally Folan Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 14,698
3616   Megan Kuehm Three Rivers Rowing Masters Women F 8,837
3617   Dana Ingham Three Rivers Rowing Mixed Masters M 251,054
3618   Nick Storm Three Rivers Rowing Mixed Masters M 205,444
3619   Beth Knapp Three Rivers Rowing Mixed Masters F 178,000
3620   Jack Hartnell Three Rivers Rowing Mixed Masters M 154,074
3621   Frederik Heger Three Rivers Rowing Mixed Masters M 115,985
3622   eileen killmeyer Three Rivers Rowing Mixed Masters F 80,952
3623   Francesca Amati Three Rivers Rowing Mixed Masters F 78,110
3624   Andrea Fox Three Rivers Rowing Mixed Masters F 69,540
3625   Megan Burns Three Rivers Rowing Mixed Masters F 66,391
3626   Linda Lang Three Rivers Rowing Mixed Masters F 57,405
3627   Judith Stark Three Rivers Rowing Mixed Masters F 54,018
3628   Kathryn Raymond Three Rivers Rowing Mixed Masters F 42,872
3629   Deborah Benkovitz Three Rivers Rowing Mixed Masters F 7,773
3630   Len Norton TIMBUK2 M 611,295
3631   bob bredin TIMBUK2 M 563,265
3632   Tom Bellevue TIMBUK2 M 517,200
3633   Pat Mazzei TIMBUK2 F 500,000
3634   Bill Hawthorne TIMBUK2 M 455,585
3635   Shirley Sell TIMBUK2 F 436,181
3636   Chris Hughes TIMBUK2 M 400,000
3637   Mike O'Rourke TIMBUK2 M 368,050
3638   Glenn Yaniero TIMBUK2 M 367,238
3639   William Fisher TIMBUK2 M 360,662
3640   Christopher John Green TIMBUK2 M 345,434
3641   Bob Storck TIMBUK2 M 340,109
3642   Bill Johnson TIMBUK2 M 313,109
3643   Nathaniel Trellice TIMBUK2 M 305,215
3644   George  Mudry TIMBUK2 M 292,364
3645   Jack Dempsey TIMBUK2 M 254,610
3646   Bill Youtie TIMBUK2 M 251,686
3647   Jeff Rice TIMBUK2 M 250,620
3648   Sandi Jump TIMBUK2 F 250,008
3649   Bryan  Schreiber TIMBUK2 M 250,000
3650   Edwin Varley TIMBUK2 M 243,365
3651   ALBERT CROPANESE TIMBUK2 M 241,701
3652   Divani Lopes-Little TIMBUK2 F 233,693
3653   Karen Morgan TIMBUK2 F 224,305
3654   Lisa Gesinger TIMBUK2 F 221,695
3655   Kent Moir TIMBUK2 M 217,526
3656   Jagjit Singh TIMBUK2 M 201,442
3657   Robert Humphreys TIMBUK2 M 201,419
3658   Marvin Winston TIMBUK2 M 201,226
3659   Mark Bucherl TIMBUK2 M 198,854
3660   Jeremy Kingry TIMBUK2 M 188,681
3661   David Mason TIMBUK2 M 169,510
3662   Elizabeth Andersen TIMBUK2 F 168,622
3663   Kathleen Perregaux TIMBUK2 F 159,246
3664   Don Sell TIMBUK2 M 150,701
3665   Terri Lodge TIMBUK2 F 147,997
3666   Jay Moran TIMBUK2 M 144,292
3667   David Jerome TIMBUK2 M 140,000
3668   brad keimach TIMBUK2 M 134,991
3669   Jay D. Anderson TIMBUK2 M 132,250
3670   Cindy Kepler Reck TIMBUK2 F 111,052
3671   Robert Hoffman TIMBUK2 M 108,015
3672   Dave Horrigan TIMBUK2 M 105,292
3673   Tyler Sullivan TIMBUK2 M 103,126
3674   Robert Lee TIMBUK2 M 97,815
3675   Joe Gallagher TIMBUK2 M 94,370
3676   Zennya Kingry TIMBUK2 F 92,497
3677   Robert Rudis TIMBUK2 M 87,157
3678   Steve Dudek TIMBUK2 M 74,765
3679   Spike Clancy TIMBUK2 M 72,085
3680   Pat BrookhouserIII TIMBUK2 M 67,970
3681   Michael Matkin TIMBUK2 M 64,121
3682   Amy Morse Rogers TIMBUK2 F 59,600
3683   Wes Malo TIMBUK2 M 57,850
3684   Kristina O. TIMBUK2 F 45,000
3685   Mike Beggs TIMBUK2 M 41,433
3686   John Gamel TIMBUK2 M 40,000
3687   Barbara Besal TIMBUK2 F 40,000
3688   Victoria Freile TIMBUK2 F 28,946
3689   Brian Varney TIMBUK2 M 24,044
3690   Dale Childress TIMBUK2 M 23,365
3691   Jason Pugh TIMBUK2 M 6,263
3692   Leah Greco TIMBUK2 F 3,016
3693   Jennifer Malanowski TIMBUK2 F 1,112
3694   Antony Scott Trent Rowing Club M 315,000
3695   John Ash Trent Rowing Club M 86,325
3696   Pete Gipson Trent Rowing Club M 76,600
3697   Bob Edge Trent Rowing Club M 70,000
3698   Gemma Barker Trent Rowing Club F 64,091
3699   Matt Pountney Trent Rowing Club M 51,631
3700   Rob Arnold Trent Rowing Club M 42,802
3701   Nick Edge Trent Rowing Club M 33,450
3702   Robert Williams Trent Rowing Club M 19,874
3703   Rob Gipson Trent Rowing Club M 15,130
3704   Stuart Staples Tri2Row M 99,515
3705   simon howes Tri2Row M 53,580
3706   Mari Friend TUF AS NAILS F 250,418
3707   Dianne Roberts TUF AS NAILS F 202,075
3708   willi smothers TUF AS NAILS M 201,538
3709   Zoe Ann Dudley TUF AS NAILS F 201,277
3710   ANN WILTSHIRE TUF AS NAILS F 127,312
3711   janet welch TUF AS NAILS F 112,775
3712   Janet Palmer TUF AS NAILS F 94,043
3713   Erica Springstead TUF AS NAILS F 49,548
3714   Barbara Hager TUF AS NAILS F 43,000
3715   Penelope Jensen TUF AS NAILS F 24,575
3716   Charley Kanieski TUF AS NAILS M 11,581
3717   william marino twinkies M 149,534
3718   Billy M twinkies M 102,043
3719   barbara marino twinkies F 66,467
3720   Matt Healy U Chicago Alumni Crew M 278,305
3721   Chris Noto U Chicago Alumni Crew M 105,610
3722   Albert Bowers U Chicago Alumni Crew M 86,808
3723   Doug Rathburn U Chicago Alumni Crew M 69,943
3724   Gregory Prince U Chicago Alumni Crew M 62,489
3725   Peter Strik UFP M 95,616
3726   James Doten UM Wellness Center M 133,218
3727   Dylan Poulsen University of Puget Sound M 110,708
3728   Robin Hassani Up a Creek F 143,628
3729   James McElveen Up a Creek M 28,584
3730   Jennifer McElveen Up a Creek F 14,706
3731   kat schiro UT rowers F 217,000
3732   Brett Sharp UT rowers M 204,064
3733   Cody Swallows UT rowers M 131,055
3734   Ryan Worth UT rowers M 113,830
3735   Zak Koenig UT rowers M 87,250
3736   David Hall UT rowers M 70,691
3737   Patrick  Pope UT rowers M 53,303
3738   Currency Kerndt VCIRC F 253,905
3739   Ken Dollhopf VCIRC M 229,581
3740   Andrew Benko VCIRC M 223,077
3741   Chris Sweetland VCIRC M 214,234
3742   John Redshaw VCIRC M 153,802
3743   John S Butsch VCIRC M 140,084
3744   Susan Kunny VCIRC F 101,004
3745   Nikola Vajda VCIRC M 96,290
3746   Kim Dickerson VCIRC F 86,338
3747   Jim Quirk VCIRC M 54,848
3748   Kristin Kaminski VCIRC F 54,347
3749   Mary Lynn Wilson VCIRC F 50,847
3750   Tony Shaneen VCIRC M 50,080
3751   Nicole Gardner Vegerowtarians F 211,065
3752   Alan Nelson Vegerowtarians M 79,898
3753   ruth bownes Vegerowtarians F 27,000
3754   michael riley Virtual Rowing Rileys M 90,831
3755   diane kelly-riley Virtual Rowing Rileys F 60,325
3756   S.A. Riley Virtual Rowing Rileys M 1,665
3757   W.G. Riley Virtual Rowing Rileys M 966
3758   Roger Pradel Visaform Annecy Epagny M 165,366
3759   Alain Bourgogne Visaform Annecy Epagny M 157,000
3760   vince hughes wapol plods M 21,500
3761   Ray Collins wapol plods M 10,000
3762   Frank Audas wapol plods M 8,100
3763   John Redos Sr. Waterboys M 350,000
3764   John Redos Waterboys M 100,100
3765   Joanna Voigt Waterstriders F 202,000
3766   Deron  Belt Waterstriders M 129,585
3767   Kevin Neher Waterstriders M 84,364
3768   Robert E. Russell Waterstriders M 53,000
3769   Chad Voigt Waterstriders M 6,000
3770   Mark Rennie WBC M 291,083
3771   Bob Morrison WBC M 194,547
3772   Emily  Williams WBC F 152,111
3773   Catherine Bochain WBC F 94,655
3774   Sheila Zornetzer WBC F 67,352
3775   Chip Mathieson Westfield Rowing Club M 101,195
3776   Walt Stanek Whippany Fitness & Wellness Center M 474,587
3777   Scott Foster Whippany Fitness & Wellness Center M 182,202
3778   Paulina Wilson Whippany Fitness & Wellness Center F 53,694
3779   Andy Finch Wide Load Athletic Club (WLAC) M 196,345
3780   Gerry Keane Wide Load Athletic Club (WLAC) M 158,498
3781   John Glasgow Wide Load Athletic Club (WLAC) M 110,239
3782   Eric Luck Wide Load Athletic Club (WLAC) M 75,136
3783   Stephen Garrett Wide Load Athletic Club (WLAC) M 40,899
3784   David Bentsen Willamette University M 130,561
3785   Kathleen O'Keefe Woodrow Wilson SHS Crew F 105,153
3786   catherine gellatly Woodrow Wilson SHS Crew F 81,334
3787   amelia bell Woodrow Wilson SHS Crew F 81,187
3788   Genevieve Allen Woodrow Wilson SHS Crew F 78,720
3789   Sally  Turner Woodrow Wilson SHS Crew F 72,985
3790   Diana Gold Woodrow Wilson SHS Crew F 49,974
3791   Lena Pfeiffer Woodrow Wilson SHS Crew F 41,565
3792   Bryan Tylander Woodrow Wilson SHS Crew M 39,321
3793   Mara Block Woodrow Wilson SHS Crew F 31,362
3794   Annie Arbuthnot Woodrow Wilson SHS Crew F 27,405
3795   Kit Evans Woodrow Wilson SHS Crew F 22,625
3796   Ellen Bloom Woodrow Wilson SHS Crew F 17,937
3797   Sam Han Worcester Polytechnic Institute M 115,201
3798   Matthew Lamont www.TeessideHospice.org M 222,040
3799   rod cousins www.TeessideHospice.org M 136,756
3800   David DeFazio www.TeessideHospice.org M 72,029
3801   Donnalee Hicks ZLAC F 406,787
3802   Karen Perdion ZLAC F 300,000
3803   sharon little ZLAC F 125,403
3804   Karen Butler ZLAC F 106,523
3805   Lyndee Alton ZLAC F 102,082
3806   elissa cassella ZLAC F 81,717
3807   Susan Wills ZLAC F 69,937
3808   Cindy Henson ZLAC F 49,500
3809   Peggy Wells ZLAC F 46,359
3810   Becky McMullen ZLAC F 46,000
3811   Nadja Lancelot ZLAC F 44,671
3812   C Shannon ZLAC F 42,318
3813   Kit Aaboe ZLAC F 40,637
3814   Jan Mitrovich ZLAC F 27,387
3815   Robyn Frattali ZLAC F 15,620
3816   Christine Hokans ZLAC F 15,000
3817   Wyndham Jackson ZLAC F 14,800
3818   Katie Keach ZLAC F 10,669
3819   Susan Stewart ZLAC F 10,340
3820   Wiesia Zielinska ZLAC F 9,530
3821   Susie Dieckmann ZLAC F 7,871
3822   Melanie Watson ZLAC F 6,500
3823   Lucy Kim ZLAC F 4,000
      460,550,707
Row Count: 3823