2017 10,000m Indoor Rower Rankings

Rower Type: Indoor Rower | Weight: H | Gender: M | Ages: All | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Amit Schlesinger 29 USA 32:34.0 No
2 Benjamin Reuter 29 GER 32:56.1 No
3 Sam Blythe 39 GBR 33:17.9 Yes
4 Luke Wollenschlaeger 43 RSA 33:27.3 Yes
5 Andrew Benko 48 USA 33:43.0 No
6 Chris Chapman 30 GBR 33:54.6 Yes
7 Tony Larkman 47 GBR 33:58.4 No
8 Gregory Le Sage 47 USA 34:01.3 Yes
9 James Saxton 37 GBR 34:01.6 Yes
10 Nathan Phelps 16 USA 34:10.7 Yes
10 Ivan Saric 30 GER 34:10.7 Yes
12 Trey Holterman 16 USA 34:16.5 Yes
13 Justin Farina 35 CAN 34:17.6 Yes
14 Joseph McMullin 30 USA 34:28.0 No
15 Matt Warden 23 USA 34:28.1 No
16 Tobias Stöhr 35 GER 34:29.2 Yes
17 Sebastian Cohn 28 USA 34:30.8 No
18 Shane Kingsland 29 GBR 34:31.1 Yes
19 David Timmerman-Vaughan 49 NZL 34:33.0 Yes
20 Armando Chavez 27 USA 34:33.2 Yes
21 Brian Connor 22 USA 34:33.9 No
22 aled rees 45 GBR 34:34.3 Yes
22 John Davies 44 GBR 34:34.3 Yes
24 Danny Graham 41 GBR 34:35.8 Yes
25 Stephen Newberry 44 USA 34:40.6 Yes
26 Daryl Green 24 GBR 34:41.3 No
27 Ally Cooper 40 IRL 34:42.8 Yes
28 Kristoffer Karlsson 39 SWE 34:43.6 Yes
29 David Watson 23 USA 34:45.3 No
30 Scott Patrick 44 GBR 34:47.9 Yes
31 Dietmar Kuttelwascher 51 USA 34:48.3 Yes
32 Chris Gass 30 USA 34:48.7 Yes
33 Nate Albrecht 33 USA 34:50.6 No
34 Thomas Hansen 36 DEN 34:53.6 Yes
34 Peter Clements 32 USA 34:53.6 Yes
36 Ryan Thornton 34 NZL 34:53.9 Yes
37 Rowdy Hurst 25 USA 34:56.6 No
38 Craig Guest 34 GBR 34:58.0 Yes
39 Richard Cheeseman 58 GBR 34:58.4 No
40 Gert Hoefkens 30 BEL 34:59.8 No
41 Lee Waddon 46 GBR 35:01.1 Yes
41 Thomas Stottlemyer 49 USA 35:01.1 No
43 Greg Benning 54 USA 35:06.0 Yes
44 Raphaël RUBAN - Just rOw It 40 FRA 35:09.0 No
45 Karl Johnson 38 AUS 35:10.5 Yes
46 Adam Harris 36 USA 35:10.7 No
47 Derek Peterson 33 USA 35:11.8 Yes
48 Damian Underwood 40 AUS 35:13.0 No
49 Stuart Ellis 32 GBR 35:13.1 No
50 Fred KOWAL - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 46 FRA 35:13.2 Yes