2017 1000m Indoor Rower Rankings

Weight: All | Gender: All | Ages: 40-49 | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No

Pos. Name Age Country Time Type Verified
1550 Rob Graham 46 CAN 4:14.5 I No
1550 Terri Gillette 40 USA 4:14.5 I Yes
1553 Emelia Botha 42 NED 4:15.0 I Yes
1553 Heather W 44 USA 4:15.0 I No
1555 Zee Hardisty 42 GBR 4:15.1 I Yes
1556 Helene Osborne-Marshall 49 GBR 4:15.2 I Yes
1557 Geraldine Taylor-Baynham 42 GBR 4:15.3 I Yes
1558 Alexandre Duthoit 46 FRA 4:15.4 I Race
1558 Vibeke Wright 49 NZL 4:15.4 I Yes
1558 Romain Graizely 42 FRA 4:15.4 I Yes
1558 Steven Harp 46 BIZ 4:15.4 I Yes
1562 Deanna Heck 43 USA 4:15.7 I No
1563 Kathleen O'Neill 48 USA 4:15.8 I Race
1564 Jenifer Lambert 45 USA 4:15.9 I Yes
1564 Swen Vandenberk 43 BEL 4:15.9 I Yes
1566 Joachim Hoesch 42 GER 4:16.0 I Yes
1566 Wouter Betting 42 NED 4:16.0 I Yes
1568 Rachel Antoine 44 FRA 4:16.1 I Race
1569 Pamela Palmer 48 USA 4:16.3 I No
1570 Lea Raiche 48 CAN 4:16.7 I No
1570 Marie-Louise Poschen 43 GER 4:16.7 I No
1570 Olivier Lefevre 47 FRA 4:16.7 I No
1573 Stéphanie LATOUR - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 43 FRA 4:16.9 I No
1574 Jodi Gillmore 41 USA 4:17.0 I No
1574 Patricia Mellodge 40 USA 4:17.0 I No
1576 Christine Hazen 46 USA 4:17.2 I Yes
1577 S Fisher 43 USA 4:17.3 I No
1577 Chan Crocker 44 CAN 4:17.3 I Yes
1579 Rebecca Bartlett 45 USA 4:17.5 I Yes
1580 Stéphane Tavernier 44 FRA 4:17.6 I Race
1581 Cedric Ripoll 44 PYF 4:17.7 I Race
1581 mod man 49 GER 4:17.7 I Yes
1581 Raul Castillo 46 USA 4:17.7 I Yes
1584 Andrey Petrov 43 RUS 4:17.9 I Race
1585 Samantha Seath 48 NZL 4:18.0 I No
1585 Katja Sauerbier 42 GER 4:18.0 I Race
1585 Juan German Voss 45 MEX 4:18.0 I No
1588 Andrew Brooke 49 CAN 4:18.2 I No
1588 Esther Lock 47 USA 4:18.2 I Race
1588 Barbara Schubert 47 USA 4:18.2 I No
1591 Henrietta Burbridge 41 GBR 4:18.9 I No
1592 James Allen 48 GBR 4:19.0 I No
1592 Magnus Lindgren 45 SWE 4:19.0 I Yes
1592 Manning Peterson 49 USA 4:19.0 I Yes
1595 Claudia Cattoi 40 ITA 4:19.2 I Yes
1595 Robert Prodehl 49 RSA 4:19.2 I Race
1595 Meighan Katz 47 AUS 4:19.2 I Race
1595 Bernadette Gomez 41 USA 4:19.2 I Yes
1595 Marianna Koltsidopoulou 41 GRE 4:19.2 I Race
1600 Denise Shield 41 USA 4:19.3 I Race