2018 1000m Indoor Rower Rankings

Rower Type: Indoor Rower | Weight: H | Gender: M | Ages: All | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
251 Kaido Ruul 40 EST 3:07.2 No
251 Nicholas Jr. Ambeliotis 16 USA 3:07.2 No
251 Haze Wiriluads 41 SWE 3:07.2 No
254 Cathal O'Neill 27 IRL 3:07.3 Race
255 Hayden Kennelly 18 USA 3:07.5 No
256 Kevin Bender 18 USA 3:07.6 Race
256 Gary Collins 52 CAN 3:07.6 Yes
256 Josh Stratton 37 USA 3:07.6 No
256 Pedro Resende 44 POR 3:07.6 No
260 Joan Rodríguez Barnada 47 ESP 3:07.7 Race
260 Jeff Herman 40 USA 3:07.7 Race
260 Jeremy Ruttiman 27 SUI 3:07.7 Race
263 Bence Kormos 31 GBR 3:07.8 Yes
263 Paul Robilliard 36 GBR 3:07.8 Yes
263 Dan Dustin 38 USA 3:07.8 Yes
263 Ross Le Maitre 19 RSA 3:07.8 Race
263 Joel Smith 38 AUS 3:07.8 Yes
263 Louis Kirchell 34 GBR 3:07.8 No
263 Wojciech Urbanowski 42 POL 3:07.8 No
270 Matt Foster ESPRIT 41 GBR 3:07.9 No
270 Kristoffer Rogne 36 NOR 3:07.9 Yes
270 Matt Stanley 39 USA 3:07.9 No
270 Graeme Marshall 38 AUS 3:07.9 Yes
274 Edgars Stals 33 NOR 3:08.0 Yes
274 Ulrich Schröder 39 GER 3:08.0 Yes
274 Moritz Sender 30 GER 3:08.0 Yes
274 Graham Hibbs 38 AUS 3:08.0 Yes
274 Fedor Kornachev 30 RUS 3:08.0 No
274 Michael Wenzel 47 AUS 3:08.0 Yes
274 Jordane Morand 28 FRA 3:08.0 No
281 Marek Petras 34 AUS 3:08.1 Yes
281 Niels Praest 56 DEN 3:08.1 Yes
281 Jim Wackett 47 AUS 3:08.1 No
281 Kevin Folkl 43 USA 3:08.1 Yes
281 Konstantin Golubkov 38 RUS 3:08.1 Yes
286 Stuart Dettman 45 AUS 3:08.2 Yes
286 Daniel M. Lynch 55 USA 3:08.2 Yes
286 Tom Michaud 52 USA 3:08.2 Yes
289 Marcos Ibiapina 24 BRA 3:08.3 Race
289 Arii Brillant 44 PYF 3:08.3 Race
289 Wayne Harlan 35 USA 3:08.3 Yes
292 Simon Eberz 29 GBR 3:08.4 Yes
292 Martin Schjerning 37 DEN 3:08.4 Race
292 Tom Stafford 29 IRL 3:08.4 Race
292 John Hiscock 28 GBR 3:08.4 Yes
296 Steven Dalsgaard 38 DEN 3:08.5 Yes
296 Brian Humphris 47 GBR 3:08.5 No
296 Bill Parkhurst 37 USA 3:08.5 Race
296 Allan Frost 44 AUS 3:08.5 Yes
300 Mike Papas 22 RSA 3:08.6 Race