2009 1000m Indoor Rower Rankings

Weight: All | Gender: All | Ages: All | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No

Pos. Name Age Country Time Type Verified
1 Jonathan Salmeron 17 CAN 2:00.3 I No
2 Betsy Long 33 USA 2:06.6 I No
3 Rodney Waring 43 AUS 2:37.0 I No
4 Pavel ?urmei 33 BLR 2:41.9 I Race
5 Tõnu Endrekson 30 EST 2:46.1 I Race
6 carlos conde berciano 33 ESP 2:47.1 I No
7 Graham Benton 34 GBR 2:47.2 I Yes
8 Alvar Raagel 23 EST 2:47.8 I Race
9 Rob Smith 37 GBR 2:48.0 I No
10 Dairis Adamaitis 20 LAT 2:48.3 I Race
11 Vladimir Latin 24 EST 2:48.7 I Race
12 Jüri Jaanson 44 EST 2:50.3 I Race
12 Warren Mant 39 NZL 2:50.3 I Race
14 Klaus Geiger 42 FIN 2:50.7 I Race
15 Andrei Jämsä 27 EST 2:50.9 I Race
16 Rauno Talisoo 21 EST 2:51.6 I Race
17 Vern Neville 36 GBR 2:51.8 I Yes
18 Artur Maier 23 EST 2:52.3 I Race
19 Chris Bashall 22 AUS 2:52.6 I No
20 Reid Zarnoch 24 USA 2:52.7 I No
21 Andrus Sabiin 23 EST 2:53.1 I Race
22 Kaspar Taimsoo 22 EST 2:53.5 I Race
23 Kim Andrè Eriksen 31 NOR 2:53.8 I No
24 Jonathan Bone 52 USA 2:54.1 I Yes
24 Anton Getts 18 EST 2:54.1 I Race
26 Sten Villmann 23 EST 2:54.5 I Race
27 Martins Labis 18 LAT 2:54.6 I Race
27 Jaan Laos 24 EST 2:54.6 I Race
27 Mindaugas Beliauskas 19 LTU 2:54.6 I Race
30 Lauris Sire 20 LAT 2:54.9 I Race
31 Mika Salonen 41 FIN 2:55.2 I No
31 John Glynn 28 IRL 2:55.2 I No
33 Alister Taylor 31 AUS 2:55.3 I Race
34 Martin Neerot 20 EST 2:55.6 I Race
34 Tony Larkman 39 GBR 2:55.6 I No
36 Madis Mosarov 19 EST 2:55.9 I Race
37 Uldis ODIN? 20 LAT 2:56.0 I Race
38 Emanuele Di Raffaele 40 ITA 2:56.1 I No
38 Alo Kuslap 22 EST 2:56.1 I Race
40 Conrad Tulloch 36 AUS 2:56.2 I Race
41 Ronald Väli 20 EST 2:56.7 I Race
42 Torsten Holz 19 GER 2:56.9 I No
43 Kaur Kuslap 19 EST 2:57.1 I Race
44 Sten Erik Anderson 18 EST 2:57.4 I Race
45 oliver smith 28 GBR 2:57.6 I No
46 Timo Subert 23 EST 2:57.8 I No
46 sam dowding 27 GBR 2:57.8 I No
48 Freddy Saldana 45 USA 2:58.2 I No
49 Valeri Prosvirnin 23 EST 2:58.3 I Race
50 Anthony Jones 35 GBR 2:58.7 I No