2017 2000m Indoor Rower Rankings

Weight: All | Gender: All | Ages: All | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No

Pos. Name Age Country Time Type Verified
1 Maciej Maciejewski 39 POL 5:40.5 I Yes
2 Rolandas Mascinskas 24 LTU 5:42.9 I Race
3 Bartosz Zabłocki 27 POL 5:45.8 I Race
4 Adam Neill 26 GBR 5:46.5 I Race
5 Barnabé Delarze 22 SUI 5:47.4 I Race
6 Pavel Shurmei 40 BLR 5:47.8 I Race
7 Sverri Nielsen 23 DEN 5:47.9 I Race
8 Angel Fournier Rodriguez 29 CUB 5:49.0 I Race
9 Miroslaw Zietarski 23 POL 5:49.5 I Race
10 Oliver Zeidler 20 GER 5:50.1 I Race
11 Greg Davis 23 USA 5:50.2 I Race
12 Anton Bondarenko 24 UKR 5:50.6 I Race
13 Callum Mcbrierty 24 GBR 5:50.8 I Race
13 Bendegúz Pétervári-Molnár 23 HUN 5:50.8 I Race
15 Thibaut Verhoeven 24 FRA 5:51.5 I Race
16 George Bridgewater 34 NZL 5:51.7 I Race
17 Tim Grohmann 27 GER 5:51.9 I Race
18 Benoit Brunet 25 FRA 5:52.2 I Race
19 Aurimas Adomavicius 23 LTU 5:52.4 I Race
20 Benoit Baratin 26 FRA 5:52.8 I Race
21 Petr Ouředníček 27 CZE 5:53.0 I Race
22 Matt Rossiter 27 GBR 5:53.1 I Race
23 Bendegúz Pétervári Molnár 23 HUN 5:53.5 I Yes
24 Sam Volker 24 AUS 5:53.6 I Race
25 Graham Benton 43 GBR 5:53.8 I Yes
26 Joel Naukkarinen 23 FIN 5:54.4 I Race
27 Spencer Furey 22 USA 5:54.6 I Race
28 Sam Mc Keown 22 IRL 5:55.0 I Race
29 Paul Schröter 26 GER 5:55.5 I Race
30 Nevin Cunningham 22 USA 5:56.2 I Race
31 Ivar Wathne Oftedal 25 NOR 5:56.7 I Yes
32 Jacob Dawson 23 GBR 5:57.1 I Race
33 Dovydas Nemeravicius 20 LTU 5:57.6 I Race
34 Grant Bitler 20 USA 5:58.2 I Race
35 Hamish Playfair 24 AUS 5:58.3 I Race
36 Benoit Demey 24 FRA 5:58.5 I Race
37 Alex Miklasevich 19 USA 5:58.6 I Race
38 Clark Dean 16 USA 5:58.9 I Race
39 Samuel Tieben 26 GER 5:59.2 I Race
39 Tim Bartels 27 GER 5:59.2 I Race
41 Luke Wollenschlaeger 44 RSA 5:59.3 I Yes
41 Nick-H. Larsen 21 DEN 5:59.3 I Race
41 Anders Weiss 24 USA 5:59.3 I Race
44 Kyle Peabody 24 USA 5:59.4 I Race
45 Václav Zitta 35 CZE 5:59.5 I Yes
45 Robert Moffitt 22 USA 5:59.5 I Race
47 Derek Peterson 33 USA 5:59.6 I Yes
48 Martynas Dziaugys 30 LTU 5:59.7 I Race
49 Markus Kessler 24 SUI 5:59.8 I Race
50 Justus Böttcher 19 GER 5:59.9 I Race