2017 42,195m (Marathon) Indoor Rower Rankings

Weight: All | Gender: All | Ages: All | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No

Pos. Name Age Country Time Type Verified
101 Simon Chainey 37 GBR 2:53:19.4 I Yes
102 Daniel Holmberg 40 SWE 2:53:26.7 I Yes
103 Michael Robinson 58 GBR 2:53:32.1 I Yes
104 Henry McCowan Hill 36 GBR 2:53:37.9 I Yes
105 Gisli Hjartarson 49 ISL 2:53:49.7 I No
106 Calum P 25 GBR 2:53:57.4 I Yes
107 Mark Movic 60 USA 2:54:17.2 I Yes
108 Jenna Pelham 28 CAN 2:54:32.0 I Yes
109 John Boothman 46 IRL 2:54:37.3 I Yes
110 Greg Blasz 19 USA 2:54:37.5 S No
111 martin lankheet 55 NED 2:54:41.2 I Yes
112 robert herdman 33 GBR 2:54:47.0 I No
113 Robert Martin 35 GBR 2:54:51.0 I Yes
114 Marc Christian 54 GBR 2:54:51.8 I No
115 David Yang 20 CAN 2:54:53.2 I Yes
116 Jonas Christiansen 40 DEN 2:54:56.2 I Yes
117 Ralf Achenbach 45 GER 2:54:57.7 I Yes
118 Alex Blake 32 GBR 2:55:12.8 I Yes
119 Joe Keating 68 IRL 2:55:12.9 I Yes
120 Tom Miles 54 USA 2:55:14.6 S Yes
121 Stuart Paton 49 AUS 2:55:20.5 I Yes
122 Libor Cerny 47 CZE 2:55:24.0 I No
123 Mercier Benoit 31 FRA 2:55:32.2 I Yes
124 Martin Spinnler 55 SUI 2:55:38.0 I No
125 Giancarlo Rossi 52 ITA 2:55:46.6 I No
126 John Scherzinger 48 USA 2:55:47.5 I No
127 Trevor Taylor 60 GBR 2:55:51.0 I Yes
128 Stian Birkestrand 32 NOR 2:55:51.6 I Yes
129 Mark Baguley 30 GBR 2:55:51.9 I Yes
130 Kaupo Toom 33 EST 2:55:55.0 I No
131 Carl Bleimschein 28 AUS 2:55:55.8 I Yes
132 Reto Luginbühl 44 SUI 2:55:57.8 I Yes
133 Andre Derksen 53 NED 2:56:10.2 I Yes
134 Nico Oertel 41 GER 2:56:14.6 I Yes
135 Gavin Kerr 31 AUS 2:56:15.1 I Yes
136 Liam McConnell 36 GBR 2:56:15.8 I No
137 Matt Foster ESPRIT 40 GBR 2:56:19.9 I No
138 Peter Hallama 35 GER 2:56:26.8 I Yes
139 Lewis Sutton 30 GBR 2:56:28.2 I No
140 Rain Vellerind 51 EST 2:56:30.4 I No
141 Sönke Jensen 44 GER 2:56:40.1 I Race
142 Dale Evickson 61 CAN 2:56:43.0 I Yes
143 pascal macarez_ avirons st quentinois 51 FRA 2:57:09.6 I Yes
144 Andis Dzeguze 28 LAT 2:57:10.8 I Yes
145 Philippe GASTOU 48 FRA 2:57:12.5 I Yes
146 Luke Moore 32 AUS 2:57:19.3 I Yes
147 Jason Talbot 47 GBR 2:57:21.3 I No
148 Roman Pavlyuk 41 USA 2:57:24.1 I Yes
149 Justus Gräf 18 GER 2:57:28.6 I No
150 Stefan Simon 43 AUT 2:57:30.3 I Yes