2019 2000m Indoor Rower Rankings

Weight: H | Gender: M | Ages: 30-39 | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No

Pos. Name Age Country Time Type Verified
1 Mohamed Sbihi 30 GBR 5:45.5 I Race
2 Steven Payne 36 CAN 5:57.1 I No
3 Pierre D'agata 30 FRA 5:57.9 I Race
4 Tom Peszek 34 USA 5:58.1 I Race
5 Jason Marshall 33 CAN 5:58.9 I Yes
6 Seaton McClellan 33 USA 6:00.1 I No
7 Paul Marcy 36 USA 6:00.3 I Yes
8 Theodor Kivistö 30 FIN 6:04.8 I No
9 Benjamin Reuter 31 GER 6:04.9 I Race
10 Oli Gray 30 GBR 6:05.7 I Yes
11 James Saxton 39 GBR 6:07.8 I No
12 Sam Rosman 31 USA 6:08.0 I Race
13 Oliver Gray 30 GBR 6:08.9 I Race
13 Andreas Tilelis 32 GRE 6:08.9 I No
15 Aliaksandr Kazubouski 37 BLR 6:09.0 I Race
16 Jarek Olszowka 36 POL 6:09.1 I Yes
17 Pierre-Jean Peltier 34 FRA 6:09.8 I Race
18 Dorian Mortelette 35 FRA 6:09.9 I Race
19 Justin Farina 36 CAN 6:10.3 I Yes
20 Tadas Svetikas 32 GBR 6:10.5 I Race
21 Franck Solforosi 34 FRA 6:12.4 I Race
22 Stuart Elvin 30 GBR 6:12.6 I Race
23 Georgios Gioupis 37 GBR 6:12.8 I Race
24 Matthew Newman 30 GBR 6:13.2 I Race
25 Will Hoppitt 39 GBR 6:13.3 S Yes
26 Joe Lustig 36 USA 6:13.4 I No
27 Paul Savage 36 GBR 6:13.9 I Race
27 Paul Savage 36 GBR 6:13.9 I No
29 Jarek Olszowka 36 GBR 6:14.1 I Race
30 Andriy Pryveda 33 USA 6:14.7 I Race
31 Frederic Loorius 38 FRA 6:15.4 I Race
31 Frédéric LOORIUS - Gravelines 38 FRA 6:15.4 I No
33 Joffrey Voisin 37 FRA 6:15.6 I Race
34 Adam Green 37 GBR 6:16.1 I Yes
35 Ben Rogers 34 USA 6:18.4 I Yes
36 Luka Spik 39 GBR 6:18.5 I Race
37 Doğan Ayger 33 TUR 6:18.8 I Yes
38 Graeme McMillan 32 GBR 6:18.9 I No
39 Craig Guest 36 GBR 6:19.2 I Race
40 Privel Hinkati 30 FRA 6:19.5 I Race
41 Jody Detemmerman 37 BEL 6:19.8 I No
42 Steven Kehoe 32 GBR 6:19.9 I Race
42 Lukas Schmidt 30 GBR 6:19.9 I Yes
44 Jamie Kilpatrick 39 GBR 6:20.0 I Race
45 Sean Gauld 39 AUS 6:20.3 I Yes
46 Ian Davies 34 GBR 6:20.5 I Yes
46 Badih Karam 30 LIB 6:20.5 I No
48 Tim Ritsema 34 CAN 6:20.7 I Yes
49 Pavlo Prykhodko 30 USA 6:20.8 I Race
50 Hamish Clapp 30 NZL 6:20.9 I No