2020 2000m RowErg Rankings
Weight: All | Gender: All | Ages: 13-18 | Country: All | Verified Results | Adaptive: No
Pos. | Name | Age | Location | Country | Club/Affiliation | Time | Type | Verified |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
551 | Sam Adams | 17 | FL | USA | 7:26.4 | R | Race | |
551 | Zachary Silvers | 16 | FL | USA | 7:26.4 | R | Race | |
553 | Joseph Lu | 16 | FL | USA | 7:26.7 | R | Race | |
554 | Noni Maccallum | 17 | Adelaide, SA | AUS | 7:26.8 | R | Race | |
555 | Shimku Joseph | 18 | FL | USA | 7:26.9 | R | Race | |
555 | Chris Navarro | 15 | FL | USA | 7:26.9 | R | Race | |
557 | Valerio Boschetti | 16 | ITA | THE CORE | 7:27.0 | R | Race | |
557 | Andy Li | 17 | FL | USA | 7:27.0 | R | Race | |
557 | Matthew Smith | 16 | FL | USA | 7:27.0 | R | Race | |
560 | Webster Lowe | 16 | MD | USA | 7:27.4 | R | Yes | |
561 | Jonas Sanchez | 14 | FL | USA | 7:27.5 | R | Race | |
562 | Tobias Højland Bendixen | 15 | DEN | 7:27.6 | R | Race | ||
563 | Nick Alicandri | 16 | Ringoes, NJ | USA | SCRC | 7:27.7 | R | Race |
563 | Darby Welberry | 15 | Melbourne, VIC | AUS | 7:27.7 | R | Race | |
565 | Jenna Brangwynne | 14 | Tauranga | NZL | 7:27.8 | D | Yes | |
566 | Tyson Nguyen | 16 | FL | USA | 7:28.0 | R | Race | |
566 | Sophia Cigliano | 18 | Lowell, MA | USA | Greater Lawrence Rowing | 7:28.0 | R | Yes |
568 | Ella Wilson | 17 | GBR | Twickenham Rowing Club | 7:28.2 | R | Race | |
569 | Reid feindt | 15 | FL | USA | 7:28.3 | R | Race | |
569 | Adesh Ramabran | 15 | FL | USA | 7:28.3 | R | Race | |
571 | Matthew York | 16 | FL | USA | 7:28.4 | R | Race | |
571 | Timothy Sibley | 14 | alcatraz, CA | USA | 7:28.4 | R | Yes | |
573 | Jimmy Wong | 17 | USA | Capital | 7:28.5 | R | Race | |
574 | Charlotte Bolton | 16 | GBR | Isle Of Ely Rowing Club | 7:28.6 | R | Race | |
575 | Andrea Di Noia | 17 | FL | USA | 7:28.8 | R | Race | |
575 | Francesca Rubeo | 14 | ITA | C.C. ANIENE | 7:28.8 | R | Race | |
577 | Brady Ault | 15 | FL | USA | 7:29.0 | R | Race | |
577 | Tom Scott | 15 | London | GBR | 7:29.0 | R | Yes | |
579 | Mashni Jamal | 15 | Melbourne, VIC | AUS | 7:29.1 | R | Race | |
579 | Christina Kamenev | 15 | Melbourne, VIC | AUS | 7:29.1 | R | Race | |
581 | Aslak Pedersen | 16 | DEN | 7:29.3 | R | Race | ||
582 | Florian Kaemmerling | 16 | FL | USA | 7:29.4 | R | Race | |
582 | Tristan Schmiemann | 15 | Duisburg | GER | 7:29.4 | R | Yes | |
584 | Garrett Miles | 16 | FL | USA | 7:29.5 | R | Race | |
585 | Adriaan Olivier | 17 | GBR | The Perse School | 7:29.6 | R | Race | |
586 | Noah Schioldan | 15 | DEN | 7:29.7 | R | Race | ||
586 | Emil Thim Nielsen | 14 | DEN | 7:29.7 | R | Race | ||
588 | Elizabeth Struble | 18 | USA | Capital | 7:30.0 | R | Race | |
589 | Colten Price | 15 | FL | USA | 7:30.3 | R | Race | |
590 | Claire Murphy | 16 | GBR | Exeter Rowing Club | 7:30.4 | R | Race | |
591 | Ben Dourney | 15 | FL | USA | 7:30.5 | R | Race | |
592 | Evan Mcintyre | 15 | FL | USA | 7:30.6 | R | Race | |
593 | Sofie Valentin Hæk | 16 | DEN | 7:30.8 | R | Race | ||
593 | Caroline Munch | 17 | DEN | 7:30.8 | R | Race | ||
595 | Sebastian Faber Steffensen | 15 | DEN | 7:30.9 | R | Race | ||
596 | Gigi Koerwitz | 17 | USA | Capital | 7:31.0 | R | Race | |
597 | Ian Garvey | 16 | FL | USA | 7:31.1 | R | Race | |
597 | Ruth Mcateer | 17 | GBR | Gloucester Hartpury | 7:31.1 | R | Race | |
597 | Fredrik Andersson | 16 | USA | 7:31.1 | R | Yes | ||
600 | Oscar Tierany | 18 | Sydney, NSW | AUS | 7:31.4 | R | Race |