2023 2000m RowErg Rankings

Weight: L | Gender: M | Ages: 30-39 | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No

Pos. Name Age Country Time Type Verified
1 Oliver Powell 32 USA 6:35.3 R Yes
2 Craig Mumby 36 GBR 6:41.0 R Yes
2 Matías Boledi 37 BRA 6:41.0 R Yes
4 Charles Coussens 31 GBR 6:43.1 R Yes
5 Brendan Metzner 31 USA 6:44.1 R Yes
6 Patrick Williams 31 USA 6:44.9 R Yes
7 Adam St. Germain 38 USA 6:45.9 R Yes
8 Ollie Burrows 34 GBR 6:46.6 R Yes
9 Antoine Bolduc Meilleur 30 CAN 6:49.8 R Yes
10 Alex Wright 37 GBR 6:52.6 R Yes
11 Clement Deidda 32 FRA 6:52.8 R No
12 John Liu 34 USA 6:53.5 R Yes
13 Domenico Grullo 30 ITA 6:56.4 R Race
14 Lukas Jira 36 CZE 6:57.1 R Yes
15 Sebastian Anderson 32 USA 6:58.4 R No
15 Graham Wingar 35 GBR 6:58.4 R Yes
17 Adam Tatka 37 POL 6:58.6 R Yes
18 Ryan Platt 37 GBR 6:59.1 R Yes
19 Adam Kallin 36 USA 6:59.9 R Yes
20 Martijn Hassink 38 BEL 7:00.0 R Yes
21 Michal Weclawiak 38 POL 7:00.2 R Yes
22 Daniel Bregman 30 GBR 7:05.5 R Yes
23 Chris Lill 39 CAN 7:06.6 R Yes
24 Josué Neves 36 POR 7:06.7 R Yes
25 Bin Lin 36 USA 7:07.2 R Yes
26 Justin Murphy 37 USA 7:08.0 R Yes
26 Petrie Jansen van Vuuren 32 RSA 7:08.0 R Yes
28 Michael Drummond 33 USA 7:09.0 R Yes
29 Ryan Baxter 37 USA 7:09.5 R Yes
30 Alexander Altvater 35 USA 7:11.3 R Yes
31 Bob Johnson 33 USA 7:14.9 R Yes
32 Dominik Shizzle 36 GER 7:15.4 R Yes
33 Cody Ellem-Allen 34 AUS 7:16.0 R Race
34 slater stich 33 USA 7:16.7 R Yes
35 Frieder Mitsch 32 GBR 7:16.8 R Yes
35 Radek Zborowski 33 POL 7:16.8 R Yes
37 Fernando De La Riva 35 ITA 7:17.0 R Race
38 Sergey Glukhov 37 USA 7:17.6 R Yes
38 Yuya KUZ 35 JPN 7:17.6 R Yes
40 Thomas Kosciuch 30 CAN 7:18.2 R Yes
40 Engelbert Gonzalez 35 VEN 7:18.2 R Yes
42 Nils Askgaard 39 NOR 7:18.5 R Yes
42 Ivan Buttarazzi 34 ITA 7:18.5 R Race
44 Shane Culleton 34 USA 7:18.7 R Yes
45 Mercier Benoit 37 FRA 7:19.2 R Yes
46 Manuel Liebenow 32 GER 7:20.2 R Yes
47 Benjamin Clemente 31 USA 7:23.8 R Yes
48 Jonas Brustad 33 NOR 7:24.0 R Yes
49 Andreas Oberst 36 GER 7:24.1 R Yes
50 Keith Miller 37 USA 7:25.0 R Yes