2023 2000m RowErg Rankings
Weight: All | Gender: All | Ages: All | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No
Pos. | Name | Age | Location | Country | Club/Affiliation | Time | Type | Verified |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11100 | Mohamed Magdy | 38 | Cairo | EGY | 9:05.4 | R | Yes | |
11100 | Eugene Yamamoto | 46 | Bay Village, OH | USA | Darkhorse Rowing | 9:05.4 | R | Yes |
11103 | jan klimus | 35 | CZE | 9:05.5 | R | Yes | ||
11103 | Morten Skjolddal | 53 | NOR | 9:05.5 | R | Yes | ||
11105 | Blake M | 35 | CAN | 9:05.6 | R | Yes | ||
11105 | Jodi Wallace | 45 | CAN | 9:05.6 | R | Yes | ||
11105 | David Banks | 42 | GBR | 9:05.6 | R | No | ||
11105 | Duncan Perry | 60 | MA | USA | Noble & Greenough, Dedham, MA | 9:05.6 | R | No |
11109 | Anna Andreucci | 55 | ITA | Italiana Fitness | 9:05.7 | R | Race | |
11109 | Meg B | 39 | USA | 9:05.7 | R | Yes | ||
11109 | John Erickson | 69 | Nashville, TN | USA | 9:05.7 | R | Yes | |
11109 | William Manning | 29 | USA | 9:05.7 | R | Yes | ||
11109 | Yun Mai Hu | 28 | Almere | NED | 9:05.7 | R | No | |
11114 | Mike Bowen | 49 | Bletchingley | GBR | 9:05.8 | R | Yes | |
11114 | Ant Law | 62 | GBR | 9:05.8 | R | Yes | ||
11114 | Harold van Genderen | 56 | 's-Hertogenbosch | NED | 9:05.8 | R | No | |
11117 | Mike Maschoff | 57 | IA | USA | 9:05.9 | R | Yes | |
11117 | Conrad Miller | 71 | USA | The Diamonds (Over Sixties Erging Group) | 9:05.9 | R | Yes | |
11117 | Rich Wurst | 58 | Sylvania, OH | USA | Ohio State University | 9:05.9 | R | Yes |
11117 | Lia Byers | 73 | Ashland, OR | USA | Rogue Rowing | 9:05.9 | R | No |
11117 | Tetiana Kulakovska | 53 | CHI | 9:05.9 | R | No | ||
11122 | Lea Carrigg | 20 | Washington, DC | USA | American University Crew Team | 9:06.0 | R | Race |
11122 | Madeleine White | 66 | TX | USA | Row House West Frisco | 9:06.0 | R | No |
11124 | Kelly Watkins | 65 | USA | 9:06.1 | R | Race | ||
11124 | René Hansen | 59 | Køge | DEN | 9:06.1 | R | Yes | |
11124 | Marianne MacRae | 35 | GBR | 9:06.1 | R | Yes | ||
11127 | Paola Durastante | 59 | ITA | Due Ponti Sporting Club | 9:06.2 | R | Race | |
11127 | Robert Ashington | 71 | Geraldton, WA | AUS | 9:06.2 | R | No | |
11127 | Richard Boisseau | 75 | St. Johnsbury Center, VT | USA | 9:06.2 | R | No | |
11127 | Jeremy Tozzi | 49 | Athens , GA | USA | 9:06.2 | R | No | |
11131 | Natalie Burkitt | 42 | GBR | 9:06.3 | R | Yes | ||
11131 | Martin Sambrook | 54 | Suffolk | GBR | 9:06.3 | R | Yes | |
11131 | Paul Issler | 62 | USA | 9:06.3 | R | No | ||
11134 | Patrizia Innocenti | 63 | ITA | CC Roma | 9:06.4 | R | Race | |
11134 | Joe Oliver | 70 | USA | The Diamonds (Over Sixties Erging Group) | 9:06.4 | R | Yes | |
11134 | Frank Pratte | 64 | San Diego, CA | USA | RowAlong | 9:06.4 | R | Yes |
11134 | Maria Sok | 51 | Washington, DC | USA | mERGmaids | 9:06.4 | R | Yes |
11138 | PENG ZHANG | 66 | Sunnyvale, CA | USA | Google Rowing Club | 9:06.5 | R | Yes |
11138 | Edward Geltman | 76 | St. Louis, MO | USA | St. Louis Rowing Club | 9:06.5 | R | No |
11140 | M Huber | 17 | McLean, VA | USA | Langley Crew Booster Club | 9:06.6 | R | Race |
11140 | Tamara Stevens | 52 | Seattle, WA | USA | Sammamish Rowing | 9:06.6 | R | Yes |
11142 | Shane Hupp | 42 | Ravenswood, WV | USA | 9:06.7 | R | Yes | |
11142 | Claudia Islas G | 54 | MEX | 9:06.7 | R | Yes | ||
11142 | Jan Kranenburg | 71 | Apeldoorn | NED | ARV De Grift | 9:06.7 | R | Yes |
11142 | Jen P | 47 | Waterloo, ON | CAN | Darkhorse Rowing | 9:06.7 | R | Yes |
11146 | ELAINE MCMIKEN | 53 | Stranraer | GBR | 9:06.8 | R | Yes | |
11146 | Brianna Pether | 14 | AUS | 9:06.8 | R | No | ||
11146 | Dennis Ryan | 66 | Travelers Rest, SC | USA | The Diamonds (Over Sixties Erging Group) | 9:06.8 | R | No |
11149 | Janet Bosshard | 75 | Richmond, VA | USA | Virginia Boat Club | 9:06.9 | R | Yes |
11149 | Steve Bowers | 47 | CAN | TEAM MELALEUCA | 9:06.9 | R | Yes |