2024 2000m RowErg Rankings
Weight: All | Gender: M | Ages: All | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No
Pos. | Name | Age | Location | Country | Club/Affiliation | Time | Type | Verified |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nate O'Boyle | 16 | Andover , MA | USA | Greater Lawrence Rowing | 1:31.8 | R | No |
2 | Marcus Lorgen | 18 | USA | 5:40.6 | S | Yes | ||
3 | Michał Rańda | 19 | POL | 5:50.5 | R | No | ||
4 | Jonah Plock | 25 | Pittsburgh, PA | USA | 5:51.3 | R | No | |
5 | Adam Holland | 18 | Adelaide, SA | AUS | Adelaide Rowing Club | 5:54.9 | R | Yes |
6 | Alp Karadogan | 16 | London | GBR | 5:55.9 | R | Yes | |
7 | Josh Knight | 22 | GBR | Agecroft Rowing Club | 5:58.1 | R | Race | |
8 | Davis Kelly | 19 | Providence, RI | USA | Brown University | 5:58.6 | R | No |
9 | Joonas Kuivalainen | 33 | SALO | FIN | 5:59.0 | S | Yes | |
10 | Nate Fineman | 18 | CA | USA | Oakland Strokes | 5:59.1 | R | Yes |
11 | Justin Buckley | 23 | USA | 5:59.9 | R | Yes | ||
12 | Ben Clayton | 22 | Perth , WA | AUS | University of Western Australia Boat Club (UWABC) | 6:01.1 | R | Yes |
13 | Corey Constable | 23 | USA | 6:01.2 | R | Yes | ||
14 | Jack McGrath | 28 | IRL | 6:01.4 | R | Yes | ||
15 | Lucas Andersen | 17 | USA | Oregon Rowing Unlimited | 6:02.4 | R | Yes | |
16 | Andy Tomlinson | 37 | Beachlands | NZL | SPU | 6:03.1 | R | Yes |
17 | John Chuter | 29 | USA | 6:03.7 | R | Yes | ||
17 | Big Tone | 19 | NY | USA | Cornell University | 6:03.7 | R | Yes |
19 | Philip Umeadi | 21 | USA | 6:04.0 | R | Yes | ||
20 | Andrew Orio | 17 | USA | 6:04.1 | R | Yes | ||
21 | Ryan Miller | 18 | USA | 6:04.2 | R | No | ||
22 | Matteo Belgeri | 19 | ITA | 6:04.6 | R | Yes | ||
23 | Aaron McGhee | 46 | Bondi, NSW | AUS | 98 Gym | 6:04.7 | R | No |
24 | Graham Benton | 50 | GBR | Mad Team IRC | 6:05.0 | R | Race | |
24 | Victor Lefebvre | 21 | CAN | 6:05.0 | R | Yes | ||
26 | Jim Berriman | 41 | GBR | 6:05.2 | R | Race | ||
26 | Toby Lassen | 21 | Marlow | GBR | Oxford Brookes University | 6:05.2 | R | Yes |
28 | Stuart Elvin | 35 | Bassingbourn | GBR | TEAM OARSOME IRC | 6:05.4 | R | Yes |
29 | Owen Bartel | 19 | St Catharines, ON | CAN | St. Catharines Rowing Club, St.Catharines Ontario | 6:05.9 | R | Yes |
30 | Toby Richards | 30 | GBR | 6:06.3 | R | Yes | ||
31 | Nick Masciantonio | 32 | MD | USA | Oceaneering | 6:06.7 | R | Race |
31 | James Wade | 40 | GBR | RNRA DP | 6:06.7 | R | Race | |
33 | Keaton Rutherford | 33 | Central Coast , NSW | AUS | SPU | 6:06.9 | R | Yes |
34 | Chris Power | 37 | Burton on Trent | GBR | SPU | 6:07.6 | R | Yes |
35 | Rob Birmingham | 39 | AUS | The Delivery Room | 6:07.7 | R | Race | |
35 | Blake van Heyningen | 31 | Victoria , BC | CAN | 6:07.7 | R | Yes | |
37 | Connor Barron | 29 | Arlington, VA | USA | 6:07.8 | R | Yes | |
38 | Scott Higginson | 42 | Beverley | GBR | 6:08.1 | S | Yes | |
39 | Chi Fung Chan | 25 | HON | 6:08.4 | R | Yes | ||
40 | Jonas Westberg | 40 | Oslo | NOR | Skullerud Sport Senter, Oslo, Norway | 6:08.7 | R | Yes |
41 | Elijah Harrison | 16 | Coeur d'Alene, ID | USA | SUB-7 IRC | 6:08.9 | R | No |
42 | Jamie Board | 27 | GBR | 6:09.0 | R | Race | ||
43 | Tomáš Šišma | 23 | Praha | CZE | 6:09.2 | R | No | |
44 | Richard Gozdecki | 40 | GBR | 6:09.3 | R | Yes | ||
45 | Ivan Saric | 37 | GER | 6:09.4 | R | Yes | ||
46 | Randolph Eddy | 18 | Greenwich, CT | USA | 6:09.6 | R | Yes | |
46 | Farres Kamel | 17 | Ridgewood, NJ | USA | Cornell University | 6:09.6 | R | Yes |
46 | Matthew Seaby | 31 | Peterborough, ON | CAN | Peterborough Rowing Club, ON, Canada | 6:09.6 | R | Yes |
49 | Clyde Cutajar | 31 | MLT | Birgu Regatta Club | 6:09.7 | R | Race | |
49 | Clyde Cutajar | 31 | Bormla | MLT | Lakes Fitness Studio | 6:09.7 | R | No |