Sammamish Rowing Association

Go SRA!!

Athlete Age Location Country
Adam Schadt 18 USA
Aimee Woolwine 44 Kirkland, WA USA
Andy Roberts 44 Bellevue, WA USA
Andy Held 57 USA
Ann Creighton 59 Sammamish, WA USA
Anne Corley 56 USA
Name withheld
Barb Calvert 59 Woodinville, WA USA
Benjamin Yuse 23 Sammamish, WA USA
Brian Drake 42 Woodinville, WA USA
Bruce Duba 60 Bellevue, WA USA
Chloe Boyack 19 USA
Chris Reece 66 Woodinville, WA USA
Christa Tinker 50 Bellevue, WA USA
Courtney Moeller 35 Renton, WA USA
Cynthia Espeseth 59 Redmond, WA USA
Daniel Rouhana 24 WA USA
Dave Wright 51 Issaquah, WA USA
David Scott 49 Redmond, WA USA
Debbie Thiel 45 Redmond, WA USA
Deborah Grauer 51 WA USA
Derek de Leuw 27 USA
Diane Morrison 59 Sammamish, WA USA
Dieter Struzyna 66 Kirkland, WA USA
Donna O'Connor 53 Redmond, WA USA
Edie Walker 77 Bellevue, WA USA
Erin Pudenz 38 Bellevue, WA USA
Evy Schultz 59 Sammamish , WA USA
Gary Anderson 66 USA
Gaurav Joshi 36 Evanston, IL USA
Hahns Burg 56 Bellevue, WA USA
Hanna Floss 52 Sammamish, WA USA
Heidi Kelly 48 Kirkland, WA USA
Jan Schelter 59 Bellevue, WA USA
Jason Garza 42 Redmond, WA USA
Jay Connelly 61 Seattle, WA USA
Jeannine Axelson 52 Woodinville, WA USA
Jeff R Schnelle 56 Monroe, WA USA
Jessica Pare 39 USA
Jocelyn Hamilton 42 Kirkland, WA USA
John Hart 26 Sammamish, WA USA
Julian Eames 61 USA
Karen Winter 62 Bellevue, WA USA
Keith Beeman 49 Sammamish, WA USA
Landon Fick 18 USA
Laura Zimmerman 59 Bellevue, WA USA
Laura McGinnis 52 WA USA
Laurie Iba 56 Kirkland, WA USA
Leslie Moser 49 Bellevue, WA USA
Libbie FitzGerald 55 Issaquah, WA USA
Lilette Player 56 Woodinville, WA USA
Lise Place 57 Bellevue, WA USA
Lori deLeuw 55 Bothell, WA USA
Lucy Murdoch 49 USA
Maggie Yuse 25 Bellevue, WA USA
Maggie Yuse 25 Sammamish, WA USA
Marc McGinnis 54 Bellevue, WA USA
Marc McGinnis 54 Bellevue, WA USA
Marieke Watson 46 Redmond, WA NED
Marilyn Polis 63 Redmond, WA USA
Mark Nagamatsu 48 Maple Valley, WA USA
Mark Colburn 55 USA
Mark Nicholson 60 Woodinville, WA USA
Melissa Snyder 52 Bellevue, WA USA
Michael Diederich 42 Bellevue, WA USA
Mike Liptack 51 Monroe, WA USA
Moa Lim 45 Seattle, WA USA
Nancy Biery 49 USA
Nick Benson 37 Seattle, WA USA
Niels Hvidtfeldt 54 Redmond, WA USA
Norton Smallwood 76 Sammamish, WA USA
Oliver Seymour 16 USA
Patricia Jonas 65 Redmond, WA USA
Patrick Eames 41 USA
Paul Meyer 41 Redmond, WA USA
Paul Smith 56 Redmond, WA USA
Paul Harvey 80 Bellevue, WA USA
Paul Colvin 58 North Bend, WA USA
Peggy Mazzuca 54 USA
Peter Struyvenberg 63 Issaquah, WA USA
ROBERT AXT 64 Renton, WA USA
Ray Jonas 65 Anytown USA
Rebecca Ballantyne 24 USA
Rebecca Wilson 50 Sammamish, WA USA
Renee Freitag 45 Bothell, WA USA
Rick Bergdahl 67 Issaquah, WA USA
Ryan Wike 42 USA
Sally Struzyna 66 Kirkland, WA USA
Scott Nara 51 USA
Scott Merritt 67 Bellevue, WA USA
Scott Petrie 55 Bothell USA
Sharon Elsayed 58 Kirkland, WA USA
Shelly Warden 73 Sammamish, WA USA
Steve Waltar 57 Kirkland USA
Steven Isaac 62 Redmond, WA USA
Sue Amorosi 65 USA
Sue Ann Spens 63 Issaquah, WA USA
Susan Fine 54 Redmond, WA USA
Suzy Waltar 59 Kirkland USA
Tamara Stevens 49 Redmond, WA USA
Tammy Smith 61 Redmond, WA USA
Tony Andrews 59 Sammamish, WA USA
Tonya Farr 52 Bellevue, WA USA
Trista Becker 38 Leavenworth, WA USA
Vicky Connelly 60 USA
Warren Stevens 48 Redmond, WA USA
Wendy Beeman 49 Sammamish, WA USA
Yvonne Owen 75 Kirkland, WA USA
mark skirgaudas 49 mercer island, WA USA
susan Gorman 65 Redmond, WA USA