Sammamish Rowing Association

Go SRA!!

Athlete Age Location Country
Adam Schadt 20 USA
Aimee Woolwine 45 Kirkland, WA USA
Andy Roberts 45 Bellevue, WA USA
Andy Held 58 USA
Ann Taylor 48 USA
Ann Creighton 60 Sammamish, WA USA
Anne Corley 57 USA
Name withheld
Ari Krumbein 24 USA
Name withheld
Barb Calvert 60 Woodinville, WA USA
Benjamin Yuse 24 Sammamish, WA USA
Birgit Bertram 51 USA
Brian Drake 44 Woodinville, WA USA
Bruce Duba 61 Bellevue, WA USA
Chloe Boyack 20 USA
Chris Reece 67 Woodinville, WA USA
Christa Tinker 52 Bellevue, WA USA
Courtney Moeller 37 Renton, WA USA
Cynthia Espeseth 61 Berthoud, CO USA
Daniel Rouhana 26 WA USA
Dave Wright 52 Issaquah, WA USA
David Scott 50 Redmond, WA USA
Debbie Thiel 46 Redmond, WA USA
Deborah Grauer 52 WA USA
Derek de Leuw 28 USA
Diane Morrison 60 Sammamish, WA USA
Dieter Struzyna 68 Kirkland, WA USA
Donna O'Connor 54 Redmond, WA USA
Edie Walker 78 Bellevue, WA USA
Erin Pudenz 39 Bellevue, WA USA
Evy Schultz 60 Sammamish , WA USA
Gary Anderson 67 USA
Gaurav Joshi 37 Evanston, IL USA
Name withheld
Hahns Burg 58 Bellevue, WA USA
Hanna Floss 53 Sammamish, WA USA
Heidi Kelly 50 Kirkland, WA USA
Jan Schelter 60 Bellevue, WA USA
Jason Garza 43 Redmond, WA USA
Jay Connelly 62 Seattle, WA USA
Jeannine Axelson 53 Woodinville, WA USA
Jeff R Schnelle 58 Monroe, WA USA
Jessica Pare 40 USA
Jo Rayl 57 USA
Jocelyn Hamilton 44 Kirkland, WA USA
John Hart 27 Sammamish, WA USA
Julian Eames 62 USA
Julie Perrin 53 Redmond, WA USA
Karen Tollefson 52 Kirkland, WA USA
Karen Winter 64 Bellevue, WA USA
Keith Beeman 50 Sammamish, WA USA
Landon Fick 19 USA
Laura Zimmerman 60 Bellevue, WA USA
Laura McGinnis 54 WA USA
Laurie Iba 58 Kirkland, WA USA
Leslie Moser 51 Bellevue, WA USA
Libbie FitzGerald 56 Issaquah, WA USA
Lilette Player 57 Woodinville, WA USA
Lise Place 58 Bellevue, WA USA
Lori deLeuw 57 Bothell, WA USA
Lucy Murdoch 50 USA
Maggie Yuse 27 Sammamish, WA USA
Maggie Yuse 27 Bellevue, WA USA
Marc McGinnis 56 Bellevue, WA USA
Marc McGinnis 56 Bellevue, WA USA
Marieke Watson 47 Redmond, WA NED
Marilyn Polis 64 Kirkland, WA USA
Mark Nicholson 62 Woodinville, WA USA
mark skirgaudas 50 mercer island, WA USA
Mark Nagamatsu 50 Maple Valley, WA USA
Mark Colburn 56 USA
Matt Lundberg 32 USA
Melissa Snyder 53 Bellevue, WA USA
Michael Diederich 43 Bellevue, WA USA
Michelle Obenaus 49 USA
Moa Lim 46 Seattle, WA USA
Nadine Siemens 56 USA
Nancy Biery 50 USA
Nick Benson 38 Seattle, WA USA
Niels Hvidtfeldt 56 Redmond, WA USA
Norton Smallwood 77 Sammamish, WA USA
Oliver Seymour 17 USA
Patricia Jonas 66 Redmond, WA USA
Patrick Eames 42 USA
Paul Meyer 42 Redmond, WA USA
Paul Smith 57 Redmond, WA USA
Paul Colvin 60 North Bend, WA USA
Paul Harvey 81 Bellevue, WA USA
Paula Sandige - USA
Peggy Mazzuca 55 USA
Peter Struyvenberg 64 Issaquah, WA USA
Ray Jonas 66 Anytown USA
Rebecca Wilson 51 Sammamish, WA USA
Rebecca Ballantyne 26 USA
Renee Freitag 46 Bothell, WA USA
Rick Bergdahl 68 Issaquah, WA USA
ROBERT AXT 65 Renton, WA USA
Ryan Wike 43 USA
Sally Struzyna 68 Kirkland, WA USA
Scott Petrie 56 Bothell USA
Scott Nara 52 USA
Scott Merritt 68 Bellevue, WA USA
Sharon Rhinevault 79 USA
Sharon Elsayed 60 Kirkland, WA USA
Shelly Warden 74 Sammamish, WA USA
Steve Waltar 58 Kirkland USA
Steven Isaac 63 Redmond, WA USA
Sue Amorosi 66 USA
Sue Bailey 54 USA
Sue Ann Spens 64 Issaquah, WA USA
susan Gorman 66 Redmond, WA USA
Susan Fine 55 Redmond, WA USA
Suzy Waltar 61 Kirkland USA
Tamara Stevens 50 Redmond, WA USA
Tammy Smith 62 Redmond, WA USA
Name withheld
Tony Andrews 61 Sammamish, WA USA
Tonya Farr 53 Bellevue, WA USA
Trista Becker 39 Leavenworth, WA USA
Vicky Connelly 61 USA
Warren Stevens 49 Redmond, WA USA
Wendy Beeman 50 Sammamish, WA USA
Yvonne Owen 76 Kirkland, WA USA