Riverfront Rowing


Athlete Age Location Country
Adam Reynolds 39 West Hartford, CT USA
AJ Fournier 38 USA
Alan Valenti 37 Wallingford, CT USA
Alan Vibber 43 Longmeadow, MA USA
Alex Simpson 49 Tolland, CT USA
Andrew Schroder 25 Hartford, CT USA
Ashley Shepard 53 USA
Benjamin Moorcroft 22 Hebron, CT USA
Bill Veronesi 65 USA
Caitlin Claflin 31 CT USA
Carl Resnick 67 Farmington, CT USA
Cassandra Sanchez 35 USA
Charles Miller 79 South Glastonbury, CT USA
Charlie Rose 20 USA
Charlie Olson 27 Windsor, CT USA
Chris Cadiz 66 USA
Christine Buhler 54 CT USA
Chun Nickles 39 CT USA
Connie Carpenter 64 canton, CT USA
Dan Fitzgerald 24 CT USA
Darcy Kirk 75 Hartford, CT USA
Dave Jenkins 62 Hartford, CT USA
David Marzilli 67 CT USA
David Buhler 55 South glastonbury, CT USA
Doug Kelley 49 Bellows Falls, VT USA
Elizabeth Graham 65 Glastonbury, CT USA
elizabeth burt 67 farmington, CT USA
Eric Burt - USA
Eric Rosow 59 Avon, CT USA
Ethan Cummiskey 25 USA
Evan Buhler 23 USA
Evan Buhler 23 USA
Evan Cadoff 68 Torrington, CT USA
Everett Seyler 85 Hartford, CT USA
Federico R. 41 CT USA
Fred Storey 66 Glastonbury, CT USA
Grant Madigan Kolstad 27 Hartford, CT USA
Hank Jaffe 18 Greenwich, CT USA
Harry Godfrey-Fogg 28 USA
Name withheld
Hector Diaz 31 Hartford USA
ian hazelton 52 south windsor, CT USA
Jack Siciliano 20 USA
James Whelen 36 South Glastonbury, CT USA
Jeff Friedman 53 West Hartford, CT USA
Jeff Bennett 33 MD USA
Jennifer Klau 59 CT USA
jennifer lambert 43 USA
Jill Hardy 46 Manchester, CT USA
Jim Jinks 52 Cheshire, CT USA
Joan Karpuk 70 Glastonbury, CT USA
Joel Figueroa 43 Manchester, CT USA
John Hanson 75 USA
John Thornell 58 Stonington, CT USA
John Kauffman 34 Baltimore Harbor, MD USA
John DaSilva 28 Glastonbury, CT USA
Jon Law 31 USA
Jonathan Near 43 Hartford, CT USA
Joseph Vogel 38 West Hartford, CT USA
Justin Ziobrowski 29 USA
Karin Reinhardt 62 Glastonbury, CT USA
Kate Leyden 21 Vernon, CT USA
Kimberly McVey 48 Ashford, CT USA
Larry Haberman 78 Glastonbury, CT USA
Laura Lana 41 Wallingford, CT USA
Liahna Gonda-King 35 Hartford USA
Liam Seeley 22 USA
Loretta Waldman 68 USA
Marguerite Boslaugh 69 USA
Matt Dreier 40 Simsbury, CT USA
Matt Reinhardt 27 Hartford, CT USA
Matthew Ferraro 26 USA
Meredith Swanson 21 USA
Michael Harnad 67 Willington, CT USA
Michelle Personick 36 Middletown, CT USA
Mike Keenan 58 USA
Mike Puckly 62 South Windsor, CT USA
Min Jun Jung 22 USA
Mitchell Buhler 26 USA
Monica Rich 46 USA
Nancy Dart 67 West Hartford, CT USA
Olivia Durham 29 CT USA
Patti Bushey 58 USA
Peter Douglass 26 USA
Quinn Martin 19 USA
Rebecca Likar 35 Manchester, CT USA
Rene Twarkins 47 Avon, CT USA
Roy Wang 35 Hartford, CT USA
Sabrina Lavieri 65 West Simsbury, CT USA
Sandy Fair 43 Higganum, CT USA
Sarah Moran 52 USA
Scott Pape 66 Simsbury, CT USA
Serenity Zaebst 23 USA
steve galett 69 ellington, CT USA
Tara Thompson 55 Bloomfield, CT USA
Terry Langevin 66 USA
Theresa Granger 50 Southington, CT USA
Tom Bennett 35 Hartford, CT USA
Traci Hazelton 49 South Windsor, CT USA
Victoria Asfalg 22 USA
Virginia de Lima 74 CT USA
Zachary Konopaske 29 Hartford, CT USA