FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM

french or french mate : join us !! ALL THE FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TOGETHER ------ - TEAMS CAPTAINS : David FROC and Kevin SCOTT -------- toutes les informations sur la F.I.R.T. dans le groupe Facebook "FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM"" et sur notre site : frenchindoorrowersteam.weebly.com - faites tourner les roues et amusez-vous !"

Athlete Age Location Country
Nathalie Paccot AVIRON EVIAN 42 FRA
nathalie antoine - ESCC 52 FRA
Nathan Lamalle_Club Nautique Creusotin 20 FRA
Nathan DUBAU • FARE HOE 26 PYF
Nathan LAISE_CAP MARARA TAHITI 20 PYF
Nathanaëlle GOURSOLLE_Just Row It 16 AMSTERDAM NED
N BOUGH MONIT-SALON13-aviron INDOOR pénitentiaire 33 n/a FRA
Nelly Alias 57 Rennes FRA
Nick Tortello 67 Clermont-Ferrand FRA
Nicolas LEMARCHAND 53 CERGY FRA
Nicolas D'AGOSTINO - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 20 Ajaccio FRA
Nicolas Cédric 46 FRA
Nicolas Vareille 40 Bordeaux FRA
Nicolas Bauer 42 KAMPENHOUT BEL
Nicolas Rodriguez 44 Ettendorf FRA
Nicolas MARGELY 53 RENNES FRA
Nicolas PULICE 28 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
nicolas FORTEL_pompiers Lédignan 51 Lédignan FRA
Nicolas Chaptal 47 Le Teil FRA
Nicolas WADIER 52 Rennes FRA
NICOLAS LEFRANC_JUST ROW IT 40 GRANVILLE FRA
nicolas rostaing USV 32 USA
nicolas MARGELY-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 54 n/a FRA
Nicolas FERNANDEZ 42 Aix en provence FRA
Nicolas RANDON 41 Capesterre-Belle-Eau FRA
Nicolas Boutinon 53 East Molesey GBR
Nicolas LE STRAT 63 Vannes FRA
Nicolas BLENET 48 Avignon FRA
Nicolas Fontaine Aviron Lauragais 59 FRA
Nicolas Sittler 37 Mulhouse FRA
Nicolas HUEZ_Club Nautique Creusotin 38 FRA
nicolas DUMAS_pompiers Lédignan 34 Lédignan FRA
Nicolas Colombani - Aviron Haute Corse 29 Lavasina FRA
Nicolas Finez 35 FRA
nicolas RICHERME_pompiers Lédignan 37 Lédignan FRA
Nicolas Frion Just rOw It 49 FRA
Nicolas Ruiz SNCaderousse 26 FRA
Nicole CALLEWAERT - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 65 Ajaccio FRA
Nicole Desert - Aviron Gravelines 63 FRA
Noa LUU DINH 24 PYF
Noelani CHAN • FARE HOE 40 PYF
Nono Just rOw It R 16 FRA
nora MEDRANO_pompiers Lédignan 47 Lédignan FRA
NOUANE R 18 FRA
Noéline Matanoa • FARE HOE 47 PYF
noémie k 23 FRA
ODAV Meylan Aviron Indoor 69 FRA
Odile Rioux Aviron Lauragais 60 FRA
odile pison CAP MARARA TAHITI 61 PYF
oliv al 34 FRA
OLIV MONIT-SALON9-aviron indoor penitentiaire 54 n/a FRA
Olivia Everard - Aviron Gravelines 50 FRA
Olivia DELIPERI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 19 Ajaccio FRA
Olivier WEISSLINGER 53 Grézieu-la-Varenne FRA
olivier mesnil - Perpignan Aviron 66 57 BAHO FRA
Olivier Agussan CAP MARARA TAHITI 54 PUNAAUIA PYF
Olivier MARTEL 59 Les Herbiers FRA
olivier gosan usv 36 FRA
Olivier Lemoine _ aviron ENC 54 FRA
Olivier Lacquemanne 62 Chicago, IL USA
olivier gosan USV 37 FRA
Olivier SUARD_Club Nautique Creusotin 37 FRA
Olivier LOUIS - CAP MARARA 53 Punaauia PYF
Olivier Pinlou 32 Brest FRA
Olivier GOURNAY 51 FRA
Olivier PITTONI 59 Courbevoie FRA
Olivier COLL 46 CHATOU FRA
olivier mesnil 57 BAHO FRA
Olivier CAU 45 MONTFRIN FRA
Olivier BERTHOUD 51 FRA
Olivier Kueny 46 Sandweiler LUX
OLIVIER BAILLY 59 FRA
olivier foratier 44 Calais FRA
Olivier Garcin 51 Rueil-Malmaison FRA
Olivier ALLUIN 46 LAMBESC FRA
Olivier L. - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 59 FRA
Olivier DELPLACE - Gravelines 47 Gravelines FRA
Olivier LAVOREL 68 FRA
Ophélie Merlen 29 FRA
orlane balcaem AVIRON EVIAN 36 FRA
ousmane sanon AVIRON EVIAN 58 FRA
pablo c 14 FRA
Paitu RAOULX CAP MARARA 53 PYF
pamela leproust - ESCC 38 FRA
Pascal Morlaas-Courties 43 FRA
Pascal HINGANT - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 56 FRA
Pascal Tuiho 56 Punaauia PYF
Pascal Godbille 50 Jumièges FRA
Pascal Grevellec 59 FRA
Pascal Coupat • FARE HOE 63 PYF
Pascal Lausan 58 PYF
Pascal Hericher 70 Thury-Harcourt FRA
pascal macarez_ avirons st quentinois 58 st quentin FRA
Pascal Foulatier 58 Chaingy FRA
Pascal Lebrun AVIRON EVIAN 54 FRA
Pascale COGNAULT - Aviron Tours Métropole 58 FRA
Pascale LABAILS_Club Nautique Creusotin 54 FRA
PASSENGERS AIP BAUMETTES 50 FRA
Pat C - fan de MALLET, MANGIN, COUPE 50 Niederhausbergen FRA
patrice bages - ESCC 56 FRA
patrice CORNUT-aviron indoor penitentiaire 51 FRA
Patrice Lapeyre Just Row It 49 Gradignan FRA
patrice CORNUT--aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 50 n/a FRA
Patrice FOLNY 69 Lagarde FRA
Patricia Bonhomme 51 Faa'a PYF
Patricia Brabant 63 FRA
patricia Brabant-Avifit Gravelines 63 FRA
Patricia CAN 70 FRA
Patricia SOICHEY 60 FRA
Patricia - Aviron Gravelines Brabant 63 FRA
Patrick LEFORT - Aviron Château-Thierry 63 Château-Thierry FRA
Patrick MOKHTARI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 49 Ajaccio FRA
Patrick Salvador 46 Papeete PYF
patrick large - ESCC 58 FRA
Patrick Millart 48 Noisy Le Grand FRA
Patrick BADET_Club Nautique Creusotin 66 FRA
Patrick BONI - Aviron Haute Corse 60 SISCO FRA
Patrick JOUBERT_Club Nautique Creusotin 58 Montchanin FRA
Patrick BALDOT 52 FRA
patrick bages - ESCC 54 FRA
PATRICK CRECHET_JUST ROW IT 66 RISJWIJK NED
Patrick MARIE 43 Paris, France FRA
patrick larroque - ESCC 59 FRA
Patrick GOURSOLLE_JUST ROW IT 62 FRA
Patrick BELLOIR - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 52 St Laurent du Var FRA
patrick TERGEMINA-avirin INDOOR penitentiaire 43 n/a FRA
patrick kejaj - ESCC 52 FRA
Paul Schmitt_USMittersheim 22 FRA
Paul Mattia - Aviron de Haute Corse 63 Bastia FRA
Paul GREBERT 61 Montpellier FRA
Paul-Félix Bresson Aviron Comiègne 27 Compiègne FRA
Paul-Georges DE OLIVEIRA 50 FRA
Paul Antoine MATRANGOLO_Club Nautique Creusotin 26 FRA
Paul Bouiniere _aviron compiegne 26 FRA
Pauline Kozak Aviron Sétois 39 Sete FRA
Pauline CHAUVIN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 36 Ajaccio FRA
Pedro aviron compiegne 36 Compiègne FRA
PENA Hervé 59 Aubagne FRA
PERFORGE _aviron compiegne 42 FRA
perjois nathalie 52 FRA
Perrochon Cyril 47 FRA
Peter MEUEL - Cap Marara 40 Papeete PYF
Name withheld
Philippe Blanc 55 Marmande FRA
Philippe R. 55 VAL D'OISE FRA
Philippe Conti 59 Novalaise FRA
philippe Morand - ESCC 62 FRA
philippe Dolleans_Club Nautique Creusotin 69 FRA
Philippe Desnouveaux 71 la seyne sur mer FRA
Philippe DESPERRIER 57 FRA
Philippe MORGANT 45 PYF
Philippe SICABAIG 37 Pau FRA
philippe VIALA_pompiers Lédignan 54 Lédignan FRA
Philippe Baudré 57 St Quentin πŸ‡«πŸ‡· FRA
Philippe SYX CAP MARARA 56 PYF
Philippe Louapre 42 FRA
Philippe EON_Club Nautique Creusotin 51 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA
Philippe Noël 59 Béziers FRA
philippe LUPION_pompiers Lédignan 53 Lédignan FRA
Philippe Canivet 54 L'Isle Sur La Sorgue FRA
philippe cadiot_AvironBeziers 58 Béziers FRA
Philippe GASTOU 55 SAINT PIERRE EN AUGE FRA
philippe ciocci 63 compiegne FRA
philippe mar 53 FRA
Philippe LEVET_Club Nautique Creusotin 44 FRA
Philippe Marin • FARE HOE 55 PYF
Philippe Vernagallo 30 FRA
philippe DECONDE- aviron indoor penitentiaire 50 n/a FRA
Philippe Tremel 52 FRA
Philippe FILIPPI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 50 FRA
Philippe Dessouliers 59 Plancher-Bas (70) FRA
philippe AVIFIT LANGON BLUMETTI 43 FRA
philippe Debaye _aviron compiegne 54 FRA
Philippe Gay Aviron Compiègne 64 Compiègne FRA
Philippe Troivaux _aviron compiegne 70 COMPIEGNE FRA
PICARD VIrginie 53 Paris FRA
Pierre HECKEL 24 FRA
pierre DANIEL aviron bourges 42 Bourges FRA
Pierre LIENHARDT 40 Strasbourg FRA
Pierre Meulien ASPLA 72 FRA
pierre falzon 32 saix FRA
pierre leroy - ESCC 38 FRA
Pierre Misandeau _ Aviron ENC 39 FRA
Pierre GAILLAC_SNA 27 AVIGNON FRA
Pierre MATTEI - Aviron Indoor Ajaccio 54 Ajaccio FRA
Pierre LECLERE 62 Riedisheim FRA
Pierre CAN 95 FRA
Pierre Gosselin 50 FRA
pierre lacoste - ESCC 32 FRA
Pierre Declercq 46 Leers FRA
Pierre Clement 64 Ampuis FRA
Pierre Scheidler ACS 41 ippling FRA
Pierre-Edouard Housset_Aviron Beaucaire 42 FRA
Pierre-Edouard HOUSSET 41 Beaucaire FRA
Pierre-Jean Bisançon Cap Marara 53 PYF
Pierre-stéphane Montagnon JRI 44 FRA
Pierre-Yvon Pouliquen 52 FRA
Pierre Paul CUSSEDDU - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 58 Ajaccio FRA
Pierrick MOSCATELLO 64 Soisy sur Seine FRA
Pierrot G. 54 Meyzieu FRA
P MIQUEL Meylan Aviron Indoor 67 FRA
Poerani Crawford • CAP MARARA TAHITI 44 Punaauia πŸ‡΅πŸ‡« PYF
Poeura Gooding 38 Tahiti PYF
poncet NICOLAS_aviron saint-quentinois 25 FRA
PONCET NICOLAS 25 FRA
Priscilla Vangilve _ aviron ENC 44 FRA
PTK Les Petits Princes de Aimeho MOOREA 63 MOOREA PYF
Quentin Dubois 23 FRA
Quentin Antoine 32 Paris FRA
Quentin MICHELET_Club Nautique Creusotin 35 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA
quentin dubois 23 bourbourg FRA
Quentin GARCIA SAN MATEO 39 FRA
quentin grandidier_la passepierrre chateau-salins 24 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 1 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 2 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 3 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 4 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 5 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 6 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 7 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 8 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 9 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 10 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 11 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 12 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 13 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 14 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 15 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 16 _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Rameuse MAFALDA - PI 49 Montpellier FRA
Ramon Meylan Aviron Fitness 70 FRA
raphael boileau 50 REITWILLER FRA
Raphaël GRAND CAP MARARA 46 Punaauia PYF
Raphaël Dana 51 Taha'a PYF
Raphaël Bianciotto_Aviron Beaucaire 27 FRA
raphaël mathiot-strasbourg1881 31 strasbourg FRA
Raphaël Housset Aviron Beaucaire 39 Beaucaire FRA
Raphaël Bianciotto_AViron Beaucaire 27 FRA
Raphaël RUBAN - Just rOw It 47 St Jean D'Illac FRA
raphy RECOULY_pompiers Lédignan 40 Lédignan FRA
Regis LARDENOIS Aviron Indoor Pénitentiaire 57 MARSEILLE FRA
Remi POTIN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 54 Ajaccio FRA
REMY soriano - ESCC 41 FRA
Remy Coubel - Just rOw It 45 Frontignan FRA
Renan Trezeguet _aviron compiegne 25 FRA
renaud deslis USV 46 FRA
René SCOUBART 75 ANDEL FRA
rené villeneuve - ESCC 69 FRA
René LE GRÉGAM S-A-M-BA 58 MORBIHAN (petite mer) - BRETAGNE FRA
Reveille Lionel 49 FRA
Rhum1 - Aviron Mauguio Carnon 47 France FRA
Richard Barbier • FARE HOE 61 PIRAE πŸ‡΅πŸ‡« PYF
Richard Thibaut - Aviron Gravelines 65 FRA
Richard Kica 78 DOZULE FRA
Richard Carpentier 53 Bois-des-Filion, QC CAN
Richard MORY 61 CHATOU FRA
Richard Roger 33 FRA
Robert NOUCHY 55 GRANS FRA
Robin ABRIC aviron beaucaire 31 St Gilles FRA
Robin Dauchy_SNA 28 AVIGNON FRA
Roda LUINE Cap Marara Tahiti 56 Tahiti PYF
RODICA MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 52 FRA
rodrigue chauvel USV 59 FRA
rodrigues chauvel usv 58 FRA
Roger Louradour - Aviron Mauguio Carnon. 65 Carnon FRA
roger kesteloot 47 Toulouse FRA
Roger Pradel 81 Annecy-Le-Vieux FRA
Roland Meylan Aviron Indoor 48 FRA
romain le bussy - ESCC 54 FRA
Romain Philippe Gravelines 32 Gravelines FRA
Romain RATEL 33 FRA
romain scherrer -ESCC 31 FRA
Romain DELMAS 40 REU
Romain Graizely 50 La Rochelle FRA
ronan LE LIGEOUR_Just rOw It 64 GRANS FRA
Ronan Perraud _aviron compiègne 31 FRA
Rosalie GUNTHER 42 FRA
rosendo emanuel 36 beaucaire FRA
ROUSTAN Francine 64 MARSEILLE FRA
ROUSTAN DANIEL 63 MARSEILLE FRA
ROUX ALAIN 55 FRA
Ryan LAISE_CAP MARARA TAHITI 17 Papeete PYF
Name withheld
Rémy Foissey_Aviron Beaucaire 54 FRA
Rémy Foissey_aviron beaucaire 52 Beaucaire FRA
Sabine Guiraud ASPLA 59 Sainte Julie FRA
Sabine Bica LaSaLLe 48 FRA
Sabine Patissier 46 FRA
Sabine Bourguignon_Aviron Beaucaire 49 FRA
Sabrina CHANTRY Aviron Beaucaire 41 Avignon FRA
Sabrina Roques LaSaLLe 36 FRA
Sabrina Vosgien 43 Nancy FRA
Sabrina Brodnik Cercle Aviron Nogentais (CAN) 39 FRA
Salomé PULGAR_Club Nautique Creusotin 39 FRA
salvatore Bellation_Aviron balaruc 27 FRA
SAMA C MONIT-SALON- aviron indoor penitentiaire 52 FRA
samuel NICOLAS_pompiers Lédignan 52 Lédignan FRA
Samuel Galiez 46 Courbevoie FRA
Samuel GILMORE CAP MARARA 28 PYF
Samuel ST-ETIENNE_FRENCH ROWERS 34 FRA
Samy BARBI CAP MARARA 29 PYF
Samy DRAY _aviron compiegne 28 FRA
sandra neplaz aviron evian 52 FRA
Sandra Bianciotto_Aviron Beaucaire 53 FRA
Sandrine Fura 49 Montpellier FRA
Sandrine Di Stefano_Aviron Setois 52 sète FRA
sandrine THIBON_pompiers Lédignan 52 Lédignan FRA
SANJUAN -Aviron Indor Penit 44 Perpignan FRA
sarah polakiewicz-strasbourg1881 25 strasbourg FRA
Sasha MINICONI - indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 19 Ajaccio FRA
Sauveur LOCICERO - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 69 FRA
Seb Bienias CAP Marara TAHITI 46 PYF
Name withheld
Sebastien Devauchelle 33 Abbeville FRA
Sebastien Arthaud 49 MEYZIEU FRA
Sebastien Chaumiole 51 Dachau GER
sebastien maurel - ESCC 27 FRA
sebastien Di BLASI - aviron indoor penitentiaire 51 FRA
Sebastien Chauveau - Just rOw it 50 Eure et loir FRA
SEBASTIEN RODRIGUEZ 54 LE PLESSIS PATE FRA
SEBASTIEN JULIEN - AviFit Gravelines 45 Gravelines FRA
sebastien bonenfant - ESCC 49 FRA
sebastien SEON 46 FRA
sebastien giboulot - ESCC 52 FRA
Serge πŸ₯ƒ 58 La Garenne Colombes πŸ‡«πŸ‡· FRA
Serge LALLEMANT 52 PYF
Serge Rousvoal cap Marara 58 PYF
Serge BILLIAN 51 NIce FRA
serge burgaud 67 Lannilis FRA
severine chuniaud - ASAEC 42 FRA
Severine Turin_Aviron Beaucaire 54 FRA
Severine P 6 FRA
S HAMA MONIT-SALON-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 34 n/a FRA
Shana C 13 FRA
Shane Evans 38 Bragny sur Saone FRA
Shayne LIHAULT 19 PYF
Silane Neghmouchi 35 FRA
SILAT MONIT-SALON5-aviron indoor penitentiaire 55 n/a FRA
Simon Herring 54 St. Patrice de Claids FRA
Simon TURC 38 FRA
SIMON MONIT-SALON-aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 FRA
Simone Chaumiole 54 Dachau GER
S KIL MONIT-SALON17-aviron indoor penitentiaire 46 n/a FRA
SOCHA Philippe 49 FRA
socha aurélien_aviron saint-quentinois 42 FRA
sofiane benadda usv 43 FRA
soignard michel_Aviron Saint-Quentinois 80 FRA
soignard michel_aviron saint-quentinois 80 FRA
sonia usv 34 FRA
Sophie Andreatta AVIRON EVIAN 49 FRA
Sophie Villette Gravelines 67 FRA
Sophie Coterot 49 Orléans FRA
Sophie Van Den Berghe 37 Montpellier FRA
Sophie MOREL 53 RC PORT MARLY FRA
Sophie Croset_Aviron Beaucaire 44 FRA
Sophie Alia AVIRON EVIAN 47 FRA
sophie USV 47 FRA
Sophie Garcia 36 FRA
sophie bourdeau-strasbourg1881 26 strasbourg FRA
Sophie Lesage 52 FRA
Sophie Andreatta 49 FRA
Sophie Gautier -guyon 65 Pornic FRA
sophie laviederande - ESCC 53 FRA
Soumaya sadik_lapassepierre chateau-salins 25 FRA
Stan jubert 44 Marseille FRA
steeve DANDREY-aviron indoor penitentiaire 48 n/a FRA
Steeven AUSSEM_Club Nautique Creusotin 20 FRA
stephane thirion - ESCC 41 FRA
STEPHANE BUVRY 45 Amiens FRA
stephane legrand - ESCC 50 FRA
Stephane Marillet 34 FRA
Stephane Hericher 55 Saint Denis de Méré FRA
Stephane Dupont 56 Angers FRA
stephane Biais 52 FRA
STEPHANE NOEL 52 FRA
Stephane POIX-Aviron Saint-Quentinois 53 Saint-Quentin FRA
stephane lachartre USV 58 FRA
Stephane Richeux 55 Ploufragan FRA
Stephane Foucault Aviron Lauragais 37 FRA
Stephanie PROUX - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 54 Ajaccio FRA
Stephanie Coubel 44 Pont l'eveque FRA
Stephanie BERTHOIX 50 FRA
Steve Felizot 36 Montoir de Bretagne FRA
Steve Leguet 41 FRA
Steve Cormier • FARE HOE 38 PYF
Steven CAHIR 33 PYF
Stéphane INVERARDI 40 FRA
Stéphane Simar _ aviron ENC 124 FRA
Stéphane Bailly 40 Moulins-lès-Metz FRA
Stéphane Blanquart 47 Braine FRA
Stéphane Froberger 43 Alsace FRA
Stéphane Way - Aviron Gravelines 48 FRA
Stéphane NOËL-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 52 n/a USA
Stéphane MARIE 51 Gometz la Ville FRA
Stéphane COERCHON 58 ANNECY FRA
Stéphane Policet 53 ANNECY FRA
Stéphanie Fouchet _ aviron ENC 44 FRA
Stéphanie Thibaut - Aviron Gravelines 49 FRA
Stéphanie LATOUR - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 50 Orange FRA
Stéphanie Chantry Aviron Beaucaire 41 Beaucaire FRA
Stéphanie Perrot 51 FRA
Stéphanie Chantry Aviron Beaucaire 41 FRA
Stéphanie Just Row It 48 Bordeaux FRA
suny BELAZZOUG_pompiers Lédignan 31 Lédignan FRA
sylvain FAJON_pompiers Lédignan 44 Lédignan FRA
sylvain hervieux 42 Meaux FRA
Sylvain Sanmartin 41 FRA
sylvain pichenot - ESCC 50 FRA
Sylvaine KIPAR_Club Nautique Creusotin 68 FRA
Sylvie CAN 58 FRA
sylvie Beugnet Gravelines 58 gravelines FRA
Sylvie VERNAGALLO_FRENCH_ROWERS 28 FRA
sylvie michot - ESCC 45 FRA
sylvie bailly - ESCC 46 FRA
sylvie marsan - ASAEC 62 FRA
Sylvie DUMOUX_Club Nautique Creusotin 44 Le Creusot FRA
Sylvie Baljou_Aviron Beaucaire 44 FRA
Sylvie Picquendar – AviFit Gravelines 45 FRA
Sylvie Figueredo_Aviron Beaucaire 49 FRA
Sylvie Gabellon_Aviron Beaucaire 49 FRA
Sylvie Testi - PI 59 Montpellier FRA
Sylvie CASANOVA - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 59 Ajaccio FRA
Sylvie - Eugenie LE TALLEC - Just rOw It 62 Côtes d'Armor FRA
Sylvie ALLARD KeepCool Les Clayes 55 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Sylvie LEFRANCOIS KeepCool Les Clayes 72 FRA
Sylvie Troivaux _aviron compiegne 69 COMPIEGNE FRA
Sébastien STERN 46 Colombes FRA
Sébastien JaneΕΎ 47 Cerknica SLO
Sébastien Casset 46 FRA
Sébastien ROTURIER_JUST ROW IT 54 HILVERSUM NED
sébastien seon - ESCC 46 FRA
Sébastien CHAUVEL 46 Rennes FRA
Sébastien Prieux 50 FRA
Sébastien Truffier-Blanc • FARE HOE 55 PYF
Sébastien Pitras_Aviron Beaucaire 38 Beaucaire FRA
Sébastien RAPINAT - aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 38 Lille FRA
Sébastien Bonavent Meylan aviron indoor 54 la tour (haute-savoie) FRA
Sébastien GUERIN Just rOw it 41 Manage BEL
Séverine Allard - Aviron Gravelines 44 FRA
tanière pierre-louis_aviron saint-quentinois 26 FRA
tanière pierre-louis 26 FRA
Tapeta MAI 38 PYF
Tastet - Visage Julie 39 FRA
Tatiana Morou Cap Marara Tahiti 51 PYF
T COTT MONIT-SALON24-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 38 n/a FRA
Teaonui CAP MARARA B 14 PYF
Name withheld
Tehani HUNTER 38 PYF
Temehau Ovelheiro • FARE HOE 19 PYF
Teresa Padovese CAP Marara TAHITI 55 Punaauia PYF
Teuruarii Teore cap marara 31 PYF
Thibaud MISCORIA 30 Marvejols FRA
Thibaut DAZON 31 Caderousse FRA
Thibaut DAZON 31 Pont Saint Esprit FRA
ThiBoat snc_ PERFORGE 31 FRA
thiebaut johann_aviron saint-quentinois 42 Saint quentin FRA
thierry Morantin-ESCC 63 FRA
Thierry Duhau 60 Aviron Beaucaire FRA
thierry maicher - ESCC 63 FRA
Thierry Sourbier 49 Saint herblain FRA
Thierry Guiberteau 59 Strasbourg FRA
Thierry LE BRUN 61 Poissy FRA
THIERRY Anfrie Cap marara 63 PYF
thierry morantin - ESCC 63 FRA
Thierry Barthez 51 FRA
Thierry GOURSOLLE 63 AMSTERDAM FRA
Thierry Fabre 61 NANTES FRA
thierry TCHING CAP Marara Tahiti 58 PYF
Thierry SCHERER 59 Tours FRA
Name withheld
Thierry Lestrade 62 LORGUES FRA
thimothé mas - ESCC 39 FRA
thom as 43 FRA
Thomas Albouy 40 Nîmes FRA
Thomas PANNETIER 41 lyon FRA
Thomas Prongué_Aviron Beaucaire 28 TOULOUSE FRA
Thomas TARIBO 45 St Jean d'Illac FRA
Thomas Blouquet_Club Nautique Creusotin 37 FRA
Thomas Bianciotto_Aviron Beaucaire 31 Jonquières-Saint-Vincent FRA
Thomas Vgnrn - RCPM 42 FRA
thomas genin - ESCC 41 FRA
Thomas MAUGER 34 FRA
thomas sala -ESCC 30 FRA
Théo Lopez • FARE HOE 19 PYF
Théo RICHARD_SNA 28 AVIGNON FRA
Théo Fabry 33 Paris FRA
Théo REYNIER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 22 Ajaccio FRA
Théo Lafitte 25 FRA
Tiana Maui • FARE HOE 21 PYF
Timothe Chaudon_Aviron Beaucaire 24 FRA
Timothée Marty_La Passepierre Château-Salins 24 FRA
Tisserant Loïc 41 LES AYVELLES FRA
titouzai Mimi 45 Limoges FRA
TM Meylan Aviron Indoor 53 FRA
toimata zilliox 33 faaa PYF
Tom J 13 FRA
TOM DEAR_JUST ROW IT 58 AMSTERDAM NED
Tonton Gilbert 31 FRA
Tony Dufour 36 Tours FRA
Tony Dufour 36 Tours FRA