Green Door Fitness

Great to have you on the Team! Now let's Row Hard and have Fun!

Fall Team Challenge Participants

Pos. Athlete Age Location Country Challenge
39 Brian Yake 49 USA 628,000m
19 Gary Franklin 40 Denver, CO USA 529,915m
24 Galina Kasel 57 Denver, CO USA 457,540m
27 Chris Schulz 51 Denver, CO USA 450,075m
5 Matthew Hammel 40 Denver USA 417,550m
28 Sarah Maestas 29 Denver, CO USA 400,635m
10 Josh Droege 39 Denver, CO USA 360,328m
4 Bijan Fathy 41 Denver, CO USA 328,597m
37 John Hug 44 USA 322,580m
8 Michael Arrigoni 46 Denver, CO USA 301,528m
33 Charles Kay 31 Denver, CO USA 255,337m
73 Robert Matz 73 USA 236,000m
32 Keith Porter 54 Denver, CO USA 200,000m
34 Eve Cohen 53 USA 200,000m
76 Thatcher Bouck 23 USA 176,826m
75 Lena Maestas 54 USA 175,796m
2 Warren B. Boizot III 49 Denver, CO USA 167,666m
26 Matt Sandy 38 Denver, CO USA 151,255m
36 Ed Wharton 48 USA 143,268m
11 Charles Price 33 Denver, CO USA 135,000m
30 Steve Basch 79 Denver, CO USA 130,000m
7 Joni Gambrell 33 Denver, CO USA 124,350m
12 Lynn Bouck 55 Denver, CO USA 120,000m
21 Curtis Jeffries 29 Denver, CO USA 110,452m
9 Grace White 54 USA 106,369m
41 Andrew Appell 37 USA 104,600m
64 Ramon Elder 60 USA 102,500m
6 Keith Rains 64 Denver, CO USA 102,050m
14 Sherry Benson 53 Littleton, CO USA 100,000m
29 Chris Hamilton 35 Denver, CO USA 98,600m
53 Paul Bormann 60 USA 87,000m
15 Joe Wykowski 32 USA 86,581m
45 Jodi Litfin 51 USA 82,500m
16 Dave Butcher 66 Denver, CO USA 74,955m
35 Jessica Johnson 33 Denver, CO USA 74,104m
38 Julie Johnston 41 Denver, CO USA 68,475m
23 Matt McNeill 45 Denver, CO USA 62,516m
40 Victoria Cuellar 36 USA 59,469m
43 Lia Stone 34 USA 56,274m
46 Lisa Schwinghammer 50 USA 51,000m
66 Marguerite Specht 68 USA 50,944m
74 Beverly Brilliant 71 USA 50,059m
20 Andy Brilliant 72 Denver, CO USA 50,000m
47 Mike Killmeyer 47 USA 50,000m
52 Jeff Evans 29 USA 49,000m
48 Michael Williams 52 USA 47,000m
69 John Bell 80 USA 46,751m
51 Ina Katich 64 USA 43,953m
54 Scott Sweeney 43 USA 42,000m
13 Jarrod King 47 Denver, CO USA 41,062m
61 Frank Bauer 35 USA 40,000m
72 Jana Andersen 54 USA 40,000m
31 Heather Oneil 47 Denver, CO USA 39,150m
58 Jon Exall 42 USA 38,500m
49 Had Beatty 79 USA 35,391m
1 Roger Sinclair 68 Ashtead, CO USA 30,000m
77 Nikki Kraslin 43 USA 28,000m
17 Nina Andrew 38 Aurora, CO USA 26,793m
57 David Matz 33 USA 25,000m
22 colin mccall 29 USA 25,000m
3 Christopher Stroh 43 Denver, CO USA 20,020m
60 Andrew Brilliant 72 USA 20,000m
25 Matt Comneck 33 Denver, CO USA 17,660m
68 Stuart Braddock 45 USA 15,000m
42 Wendy Worthington 40 USA 13,293m
67 Madeline Comneck 33 USA 12,610m
18 Camille Palmeri 59 USA 5,840m
59 Kimberly Creedon 53 USA 5,015m
63 Cali Zimmerman 32 USA 5,000m
50 Adrian Doggrell 32 USA 5,000m
55 Joe Phillips 34 USA 3,009m
65 Jill Kaplan 66 USA 2,866m
70 Chase Y 11 USA 2,415m
71 Grant Y 9 USA 1,502m
62 Martha Neese 50 Denver, CO USA 1,500m
56 Julie Burkhardt 26 USA 0m
44 michael florez 34 USA 0m