2004 2000m Indoor Rower Rankings

Weight: All | Gender: All | Ages: All | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No

Pos. Name Age Country Time Type Verified
1 Pavel Shurmei 22 BEL 5:39.6 I Race
2 Jamie SCHROEDER 22 USA 5:43.9 I Race
3 Jamie Schroeder 22 USA 5:44.6 I Race
4 Matthew Pinsent 33 GBR 5:47.9 I Race
5 Mark Flickenger 22 USA 5:48.6 I Race
6 Dwayne K. Adams 39 USA 5:49.1 I Race
7 Ákos Haller 28 HUN 5:49.2 I Race
8 James Cracknell 31 GBR 5:49.3 I Race
9 Adam Holland 22 USA 5:50.5 I Race
10 Graham Benton 30 GBR 5:51.4 I No
10 Graham Benton 30 GBR 5:51.4 I Race
12 Lassi Karonen 27 SWE 5:51.8 I No
13 Richard Egington 24 GBR 5:53.0 I Race
14 Xeno Muller 31 USA 5:53.1 I Race
15 arnaud duchesne 25 BEL 5:53.7 I No
16 Peter Gardner 29 GBR 5:56.0 I Race
17 Matthew Hughes 22 USA 5:56.9 I Race
18 Lars Krisch 22 USA 5:57.3 I Race
19 Simon Cottle 28 GBR 5:57.5 I Race
20 Knut Klokk 22 USA 5:57.8 I Race
21 Tony Larkman 34 GBR 5:57.9 I No
21 Jubrial Nesheiwat 21 USA 5:57.9 I No
21 Tony Larkman 35 GBR 5:57.9 I Race
24 Jens Robatzek 20 GER 5:58.3 I No
25 Matthew Wells 24 GBR 5:58.5 I Race
25 Peter Reed 22 GBR 5:58.5 I Race
27 Cyril Giovale 20 FRA 5:58.6 I No
28 Pam Oliver 22 USA 5:58.7 I Race
29 Nik Fleming 35 GBR 5:58.8 I Race
30 Alister Taylor 25 AUS 5:58.9 S No
30 Gábor Bencsik 24 HUN 5:58.9 I Race
32 Tomas BAGVILAS 21 LTU 5:59.0 I Race
32 Andrew Brennan 22 USA 5:59.0 I Race
34 Steve Williams 27 GBR 5:59.1 I Race
35 Josh West 26 GBR 5:59.5 I Race
35 Matt Hughes 23 USA 5:59.5 I Race
37 Jens Schors Robatzek 22 USA 5:59.6 I Race
38 Bill Clinton 22 USA 5:59.7 I Race
38 Paul Daniels 22 USA 5:59.7 I Race
40 Josh Brown 22 USA 5:59.8 I Race
40 Florian Mennigen 22 USA 5:59.8 I Race
42 Gábor Kónya 24 HUN 5:59.9 I Race
43 Anders Moustgaard 39 DEN 6:00.4 I Race
44 Peter Sylvest 28 DEN 6:00.7 I Race
44 Oliver Krause 35 USA 6:00.7 I Race
44 Shawn Scholl 35 USA 6:00.7 I Race
47 Alexander Töpsch 29 DEN 6:00.8 I Race
48 G. Williams 20 USA 6:01.2 I No
48 Jaxon Rudduck 22 USA 6:01.2 I Race
50 Joseph Von Maltzahn 26 GBR 6:01.4 I Race