2004 2000m Indoor Rower Rankings

Weight: All | Gender: All | Ages: All | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No

Pos. Name Age Country Time Type Verified
15001 Celia Harrison 37 USA 14:53.0 I No
15002 Susan Worster 42 USA 15:00.0 I No
15002 Kirk Fleischer 38 USA 15:00.0 I No
15004 John Denevan 52 USA 15:00.9 I No
15005 Lydia Zakia-Fahey 9 USA 15:03.0 I No
15006 Elizabeth Manson 47 USA 15:05.0 I No
15007 Andrew S 8 USA 15:17.0 I No
15008 Becca Hamilton 17 USA 15:21.0 I No
15008 Steve Wells 56 USA 15:21.0 I No
15010 Dylan Zukswert 11 USA 15:25.0 I No
15011 Rebekah Orr 7 NZL 15:37.5 I No
15012 Maureen Giuffre 52 USA 15:50.9 I No
15013 Clarke Hardy 7 CAN 15:52.0 I No
15014 Bette Lepouttre 58 USA 15:55.6 I No
15015 Camila Maia 7 BRA 15:59.6 I No
15016 Guy Rogers 48 USA 16:00.0 I No
15017 Anne Smith 57 USA 16:00.9 I No
15018 Lauri Gröhn 8 FIN 16:15.4 I No
15019 Brendan Kuroda 12 USA 16:28.1 I No
15020 Jesse Kennemer 9 USA 16:30.9 I No
15021 Karen Hipsky 14 USA 16:34.1 I No
15022 Amanda Strosahl 33 USA 16:43.0 I No
15023 Andy Forward 39 GBR 17:19.8 I No
15024 Hannah Cassidy 10 USA 17:24.0 I No
15025 Kristen Hagan 8 USA 17:26.0 I No
15026 Joseph Hoskin 7 AUS 17:31.1 I No
15027 stephen locking 11 GBR 17:59.4 I No
15028 Sarah Seeberger 8 USA 18:00.0 I No
15029 Kyra Pelton 6 USA 18:15.0 I No
15030 Maggie Gercken 11 USA 18:30.0 I No
15031 Leigh Emerson 8 USA 18:36.0 I No
15032 Abigail P 8 AUS 18:46.4 I No
15033 Karen Beaudouin 44 USA 20:00.0 S No
15033 Vasant Ramabadran 33 USA 20:00.0 I No
15035 Julie Leung 30 CAN 20:00.9 I No
15036 Umberto Shaw 8 FRA 21:25.2 I No
15037 Kate Barton 6 USA 21:30.0 I No
15038 Linda Nelsen 47 USA 29:30.9 I No
15039 jennifer cousins 27 USA 30:00.0 I No
15040 Laurie Russell 52 USA 31:00.9 I No
15041 Xavier TROMP 20 MOZ 45:58.6 I No
15042 khashayar sarrafi 35 USA 5:45:00.2 I No
15043 Josh Plum 15 USA 7:00:00.7 I No
15044 Burt Apfelbaum 49 USA 7:23:00.9 I No
15045 Ken Wall 38 USA 8:26:08.0 I No
15046 Debby Donnelly 38 CAN 9:45:00.0 I No
15047 Jane Willcox Salley 43 USA 12:52:00.9 I No