2004 2000m Indoor Rower Rankings

Weight: All | Gender: All | Ages: All | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No

Pos. Name Age Country Time Type Verified
14900 Aude DELFORGE 47 FRA 11:57.5 I Race
14902 Sheila Nunnink 23 USA 11:58.0 I No
14902 Annamaria Bonafede 51 ITA 11:58.0 I Race
14904 Darsi Fouillade 27 USA 11:59.8 I No
14905 Thomas Casady 11 USA 12:00.0 I No
14905 Timothy Billbrough 39 USA 12:00.0 I No
14905 K Branagan 37 USA 12:00.0 I No
14905 Wanda Derry 62 USA 12:00.0 I No
14909 Andrea Hall 9 USA 12:00.3 I No
14910 Aaron Hinz 41 USA 12:00.7 I No
14911 tony ilik 43 GBR 12:00.9 I No
14911 David Hosten 38 CAN 12:00.9 I No
14913 Jessie Payne 12 USA 12:01.1 I No
14914 Meghan Seeberger 10 USA 12:03.0 I No
14914 Nick Chubb 12 USA 12:03.0 I No
14914 Brendan Blackmore 11 CAN 12:03.0 I No
14917 Steven Dodson 9 USA 12:05.0 I No
14918 Sian Elliott 16 AUS 12:07.7 I No
14919 Bobby Kores 28 USA 12:10.9 I No
14920 Matt VanHulle 11 USA 12:11.2 I No
14921 Matthew Dixon 28 USA 12:11.7 I No
14922 Nathan Weber 10 USA 12:13.0 I No
14923 Joey Matyaszek 11 USA 12:16.0 I No
14924 Daniel Lameyer 12 USA 12:20.0 S No
14925 Kathleen Kasprzyk 53 USA 12:23.8 I No
14926 Katja Kirkamm 33 GER 12:24.0 I No
14927 Jonathan Benyo 11 USA 12:28.0 I No
14928 Clare Green 9 USA 12:28.3 I No
14929 Edith Petersen 70 DEN 12:29.8 I Race
14930 Kimberly Guerre 37 USA 12:30.0 I No
14930 Kimberly Cassidy 54 USA 12:30.0 I No
14930 Paul Wake 37 GBR 12:30.0 I No
14933 Ken Halliday 48 USA 12:31.0 I No
14933 Alex Meiser 9 USA 12:31.0 I No
14935 Dane Gray 11 GER 12:32.0 I No
14936 Calvin Hood 65 USA 12:33.0 I No
14937 Kipp Silber 9 USA 12:34.7 I No
14938 Bernard Spieker 80 USA 12:35.3 I No
14939 Cheryl Talbot 31 AUS 12:37.7 I No
14940 John Porcella 39 GBR 12:37.9 I No
14941 Eileen Ryan 52 USA 12:38.4 I No
14942 Josh Marttila 25 USA 12:39.9 I No
14943 Marshal Datkowitz 42 USA 12:41.0 I No
14944 Ashlyn Douglass-Barnes 18 USA 12:44.0 I No
14945 Samuel Johnson 7 USA 12:45.7 I No
14946 Adela Melova 19 CZE 12:46.0 I No
14947 Nicholas S 8 USA 12:47.2 I No
14948 Gabriella Oddi 61 ITA 12:51.0 I Race
14949 Nancy Bartoes 73 USA 12:51.5 I Race
14950 Michael O'Sullivan 55 NZL 12:52.1 I No