2018 2000m Indoor Rower Rankings

Weight: All | Gender: All | Ages: All | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No

Pos. Name Age Country Time Type Verified
16101 Michaela Brownlee 24 USA 12:06.9 I Yes
16102 Herb Cochran 75 VIE 12:07.4 I No
16103 Dominique Chenet 55 BEL 12:07.6 I Yes
16104 Rhonda Storring 63 CAN 12:08.0 I No
16104 Lachlan J 9 AUS 12:08.0 I No
16106 Erin Martin 31 USA 12:08.2 I No
16107 Holden H 8 USA 12:08.5 I Yes
16108 David McGeechan 48 GBR 12:09.7 I Yes
16109 Wyatt S 12 USA 12:10.4 I No
16110 Addelyn H 7 USA 12:10.8 I Yes
16111 Evelina S 10 GBR 12:11.0 I Yes
16112 Jesse Garner 30 USA 12:12.0 I No
16113 Chris Sutherland 50 GBR 12:13.4 I Yes
16114 Carolyn Langewalter 80 USA 12:14.6 I Race
16115 Eileen Polk 72 USA 12:16.2 I No
16116 Nicole Heijmens Visser-Alessie 49 NED 12:16.7 I Yes
16116 Kevin Quinley 63 USA 12:16.7 I No
16118 Nancy Arnfield 80 USA 12:17.0 I No
16119 Denise Gorski 51 USA 12:18.3 I Yes
16120 Debra Dunbar 57 USA 12:18.9 I Yes
16121 Ted Sundquist 89 USA 12:19.0 I No
16121 Karen Sutton 74 USA 12:19.0 I No
16123 Ethan G 10 RSA 12:19.3 I No
16124 Kristie Mashburn 68 USA 12:19.8 I Yes
16125 Sarah Le Rougetel 42 GBR 12:21.4 I Yes
16126 Candace Valente-Phillips 59 USA 12:22.0 I No
16127 Nikola Jenkins 52 GBR 12:22.2 I No
16128 Joan Trejo 52 USA 12:22.6 I Yes
16129 Adam Porowski 37 GER 12:22.9 I Yes
16130 Brandon Newton 51 USA 12:23.0 I Yes
16130 Riona Creavy 13 USA 12:23.0 I No
16132 William Stokes 75 USA 12:24.4 I Yes
16133 Torin M 7 USA 12:24.6 I Yes
16134 Ahmed Hamza 46 EGY 12:24.9 I Yes
16135 Jesenia Paez 15 USA 12:25.6 I Yes
16136 Aidan H 12 GER 12:27.0 I No
16137 Lisa Michael 44 USA 12:28.3 I Yes
16138 Sheldon Miller 70 USA 12:28.7 I Yes
16139 Karen Vassell 46 USA 12:28.9 I Yes
16140 nic harley 46 GBR 12:29.4 I Yes
16141 William McCauley 61 USA 12:30.0 I No
16141 Aubrit Vanessa 45 FRA 12:30.0 I No
16141 Keith Newton 48 USA 12:30.0 I No
16144 Carole Cox 63 USA 12:30.4 I No
16145 Jacqui McKenna 50 GBR 12:30.6 I Yes
16146 Chrissy Livergood 35 USA 12:31.0 I No
16147 Kathleen Montague 45 USA 12:33.0 I No
16147 Sanja Vukovic 51 CRO 12:33.0 I No
16149 Andy Richardson 65 GBR 12:33.1 I Yes
16150 Karen Dawe 55 AUS 12:33.7 I No