2018 2000m Indoor Rower Rankings

Weight: All | Gender: All | Ages: All | Country: All | All Results | Adaptive: No

Pos. Name Age Country Time Type Verified
16201 Frederick L. Chidester Sr. 81 USA 13:20.9 I Yes
16202 Maggie Jones 62 CAN 13:23.3 I Yes
16203 Oscar W 8 GBR 13:24.1 I No
16204 Carl Wagner 76 USA 13:24.4 I Yes
16205 Luca M 6 CHN 13:26.3 I Yes
16206 Clara Chaar 64 ARG 13:26.9 I No
16207 Andrew B 10 USA 13:28.7 I Yes
16208 Sharon Wright 61 USA 13:28.9 I No
16209 Don Low 63 USA 13:30.0 I No
16210 Helen Lee 37 KOR 13:31.1 I No
16211 Renee Timas 60 USA 13:31.8 I Yes
16212 judith goodchild 74 GBR 13:32.3 I Yes
16213 Ian Matthews 69 USA 13:32.9 I Yes
16214 Nicole CALLEWAERT - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 59 FRA 13:37.0 I No
16215 AJ H 11 USA 13:40.1 I Yes
16216 Joshua H 10 USA 13:41.0 I No
16217 rainbow woods 51 USA 13:42.3 I Yes
16218 Geraldine Dunbar 72 USA 13:42.5 I Yes
16219 Maddie Searle 13 USA 13:43.9 I Yes
16220 Ron Ansin 83 USA 13:45.7 I Race
16221 Margaret Mitchell 72 USA 13:46.6 I No
16222 Julia Niedermaier 33 AUT 13:48.4 I Yes
16223 Donna Windsor 49 USA 13:53.9 I Yes
16224 Nancy de Graaff-Pruitt 37 USA 13:54.7 I Yes
16225 Xiao Cui 34 USA 13:59.5 I Yes
16226 Tanya Colyer 57 AUS 13:59.8 I No
16227 Daniel Pazienza 74 USA 14:00.0 I No
16227 Elizabeth Gallagher 53 USA 14:00.0 I No
16229 Stephen Rector 66 USA 14:02.0 I No
16230 Victoria D 10 USA 14:02.5 I Yes
16231 Lyan F 6 SUI 14:03.2 I Yes
16232 Rita R 40 EST 14:04.8 I No
16233 Catherine Moore 45 USA 14:11.1 I No
16234 Casey Loseth 29 CAN 14:12.0 I No
16235 Trisha Brooks 51 USA 14:13.0 I No
16236 catherine guillet 37 BEL 14:14.9 I Yes
16237 Marie NOELLE 66 FRA 14:16.5 I Yes
16238 Cathy Morearty 56 USA 14:20.0 I No
16239 Hudson H 9 USA 14:21.3 I Yes
16240 Dottie Stewart 96 USA 14:23.1 I Race
16241 Addie K 7 USA 14:25.3 I No
16242 Lucas L 10 NED 14:26.0 I No
16243 Mary Beth Gose 60 USA 14:26.3 I Yes
16244 Edward T 11 GBR 14:28.0 I No
16245 Biao Mao 30 USA 14:31.5 I Yes
16246 Theresa Hoffner 44 USA 14:32.6 I Yes
16247 Pam Love-Jones 50 USA 14:39.2 I No
16248 TOM YOUNG 67 USA 14:40.5 I No
16249 Suzanne Haidri 56 USA 14:44.0 I No
16249 Rosa Perez 45 ESP 14:44.0 I Yes