COACH-RAMEUR.COM

Team Members are following Coach-Rameur.Com programs. They have in common to share indoor rowing passion, whaterver their goals are !

Athlete Age Location Country
Andre Boulanger 49 FRA
Angelique Brunon 43 FRA
Anne klopp 50 Libourne FRA
Anthony LEMAIRE 52 Saint-Dizier FRA
Arnaud Rhodes 48 CAEN FRA
audrey Belkhir 43 FRA
Bartolome Danielle 59 Sète FRA
Benoit TERRIER 44 LE TOUVET FRA
Bénédicte Hutin 50 Vendée 85 FRA
CAROLE DESPUJOL 49 FRA
carole Lefebvre 54 FRA
Catherine Péan 52 FRA
Catherine Cabantous 65 FRA
Catherine Borer 55 St-Cergue SUI
Christoph Defours 49 FRA
Christophe Planques 44 REVEL FRA
Christophe Pasquier 44 Eclépens SUI
Chrystel Meriot 52 Serris FRA
Claude Legeret 61 Lausanne SUI
Colette PERNEZ 65 lille FRA
CORBEAU Christophe 47 FRA
Cécile H 43 FRA
Céline CONENNA 50 FRA
David Herrero 44 Genève SUI
David REBILLARD 45 FRA
Delair Vincent 51 Massy FRA
Didier Pillot 44 Fenil-sur-Corsier SUI
DROLET MARIE 47 FRA
Elea Possamai 43 Lille FRA
elisa cornet 54 FRA
Elodie Deremience 44 FRA
emmanuelle edel 49 FRA
Eric LEFEVRE 54 CRAON FRA
Eric DUMAIS 46 Lille FRA
Erwan Dano 43 Nantes FRA
Etienne PAHIN 61 Toulouse FRA
ETIENNE Dominique 65 Paris FRA
Fabienne Vogeleer 55 FRA
Fabrice Koszyk 48 FRA
Franck BALLET 46 Plélan Le Grand (35) FRA
Freddy Lefèvre 49 La Haye FRA
Frédéric Lombard 45 81 FRA
Genevieve LEQUAI 63 FRA
Geoffroy :-) 44 Cercle d’Aviron de Vannes FRA
Ghilaine Corail 44 FRA
Guy Le Rest 66 Le Folgoet FRA
Héloïse THOREL 42 LE VERGER FRA
JC Rode 50 BEL
Jean-Charles MINARRO 58 Aix en Provence FRA
Jean-Christophe Venhard 60 Amboise FRA
Jean-Michel Kajdan 69 Brest FRA
Jean-Yves Baclet 57 FRA
jean luc boudou 57 agde FRA
Jerome Chatelain 47 59-Nord FRA
Julien Durand 41 FRA
Jérôme Nahelou 35 FRA
Jérôme Frerard 48 FRA
Karine Ardault 50 Paris FRA
Kevin Ollivier 48 Sailly en Ostrevent FRA
Laetitia BASTIEN 56 Badailhac FRA
Laurent Merlevelde 49 Beuvry FRA
Laurent Girardot 56 FRA
Lucie De Serres 69 Québec , QC CAN
Ludivine HELENE 42 PERPIGNAN FRA
Ludovic NITTEL 52 Bergerac FRA
Maes Jean Francois 65 Tinqueux FRA
Marc Duboué 61 FRA
Marjolaine DALQUIER 46 Sinnamary FRA
Martine ZANETTE 58 Aix les bains FRA
Martinez Dorian 25 Sete FRA
ML G 49 Grenoble FRA
Mélanie Pol Mantel 48 Rumilly FRA
Mélanie LAUPIES 43 Beziers - Occitanie FRA
Nathalie Richard 54 FRA
Nelly Bouas 42 Hautes-Pyrénées FRA
Nicolas Servant 43 Paris FRA
Nicolas Gen 45 FRA
Nicolas Antoine 39 Le Mesnil-le-Roi (78) FRA
Nicolas Wahart 41 Dijon FRA
Nicole Vasapolli 57 Aix-en-Provence FRA
Olivier MAURICE 57 PARIGNE LE POLIN FRA
Olivier Laurence 48 Gwitalmeze (29) FRA
PATRICK FERRERO 58 LAMANON FRA
René corail 55 FRA
Rodrigue Franck 45 FRA
sandrine boulerne 55 Tours FRA
Serge Conus 53 Seoul KOR
Simon Chauchard 38 Angers FRA
Sophie Noirot 67 Yerres FRA
St Lambert 55 Yvelines FRA
Stéphane Theophanides 61 Cachan FRA
Stéphanie Faroppa 40 Evian FRA
Sylvestre cannesan 48 FRA
Tristan HERVE 64 Lille FRA
Valerie ettendorff 61 Brunoy FRA
Vincent Crausaz 49 Montreux SUI
Yannick Chatelas 52 FRA
Yves RICHARD 69 GAP 05 FRA