COACH-RAMEUR.COM

Team Members are following Coach-Rameur.Com programs. They have in common to share indoor rowing passion, whaterver their goals are !

Athlete Age Location Country
Andre Boulanger 48 FRA
Angelique Brunon 43 FRA
Anne klopp 50 Libourne FRA
Anthony LEMAIRE 52 Saint-Dizier FRA
Arnaud Rhodes 47 CAEN FRA
audrey Belkhir 43 FRA
Bartolome Danielle 58 Sète FRA
Benoit TERRIER 44 LE TOUVET FRA
Bénédicte Hutin 49 Vendée 85 FRA
carole Lefebvre 54 FRA
Catherine Péan 51 FRA
Catherine Borer 55 St-Cergue SUI
Catherine Cabantous 65 FRA
Christoph Defours 48 FRA
Christophe Planques 44 REVEL FRA
Christophe Pasquier 43 Eclépens SUI
Claude Legeret 60 Lausanne SUI
Colette PERNEZ 64 lille FRA
CORBEAU Christophe 46 FRA
Cécile H 43 FRA
Céline CONENNA 49 FRA
David Herrero 43 Genève SUI
David REBILLARD 45 FRA
Delair Vincent 51 Massy FRA
Didier Pillot 43 Fenil-sur-Corsier SUI
DROLET MARIE 46 FRA
Elea Possamai 43 Lille FRA
elisa cornet 53 FRA
Elodie Deremience 43 FRA
emmanuelle edel 48 FRA
Eric LEFEVRE 53 CRAON FRA
Eric DUMAIS 46 Lille FRA
Erwan Dano 42 Nantes FRA
ETIENNE Dominique 64 Paris FRA
Etienne PAHIN 61 Toulouse FRA
Fabienne Vogeleer 55 FRA
Franck BALLET 46 Plélan Le Grand FRA
Freddy Lefèvre 49 La Haye FRA
Frédéric Lombard 45 81 FRA
Genevieve LEQUAI 63 FRA
Geoffroy :-) 43 Bretagne FRA
Ghilaine Corail 44 FRA
Guy Le Rest 66 Le Folgoet FRA
Héloïse THOREL 41 FRA
Jean-Charles MINARRO 57 Aix en Provence FRA
Jean-Christophe Venhard 59 Amboise FRA
Jean-Yves Baclet 56 FRA
jean luc boudou 56 agde FRA
Jerome Chatelain 47 59-Nord FRA
Jérôme Nahelou 35 FRA
Karine Ardault 49 Paris FRA
Kevin Ollivier 47 Sailly en Ostrevent FRA
Laetitia BASTIEN 56 Badailhac FRA
Laurent Merlevelde 49 Beuvry FRA
Lucie De Serres 68 Québec , QC CAN
Maes Jean Francois 65 Tinqueux FRA
Marc Duboué 60 FRA
Marjolaine DALQUIER 46 Sinnamary FRA
Martine ZANETTE 57 Aix les bains FRA
Martinez Dorian 24 Sete FRA
ML G 48 Grenoble FRA
Mélanie Pol Mantel 47 Rumilly FRA
Mélanie LAUPIES 43 Beziers - Occitanie FRA
Nathalie Richard 53 FRA
Nelly Bouas 41 Hautes-Pyrénées FRA
Nicolas Servant 42 Paris FRA
Nicolas Antoine 39 Le Mesnil-le-Roi (78) FRA
Nicole Vasapolli 57 Aix-en-Provence FRA
Olivier Laurence 47 Gwitalmeze (29) FRA
Olivier MAURICE 57 PARIGNE LE POLIN FRA
René corail 54 FRA
Rodrigue Franck 45 FRA
sandrine boulerne 55 Tours FRA
Serge Conus 53 Seoul KOR
Simon Chauchard 38 Angers FRA
St Lambert 55 Yvelines FRA
Stéphane Theophanides 60 Cachan FRA
Stéphanie Faroppa 39 Evian FRA
Sylvestre cannesan 47 FRA
Tristan HERVE 63 Lille FRA
Valerie ettendorff 61 Brunoy FRA
Vincent Crausaz 49 Montreux SUI
Yannick Chatelas 52 FRA
Yves RICHARD 69 GAP 05 FRA