EXR rowing

Concept2 rowers using the EXR app

Athlete Age Location Country
Adolfo Diestro 51 Cantabria ESP
Aku Haiko 41 Lappeenranta FIN
Alan Millard 62 Westbury , Wiltshire GBR
Alex Goater 21 GBR
Alfred Campenaerts 26 BEL
Amadeusz Juskowiak 31 Marbach SG SUI
Anders S 53 SUI
Andrew Tanner 56 Bromley GBR
Andy Kidd 43 GBR
Annette Wright 61 USA
Anthony Hoornaert 41 Hooglede BEL
Arne Komp 58 Herscheid GER
Bob Regent 66 WA USA
Bob Bartle 67 Bradford GBR
Brandon Thurman 35 Atlanta USA
Brendan Scullion 61 Caithness GBR
brian recore 48 USA
Brian Black 39 Sydney, NSW AUS
Carl Bilbo 60 DEN
Casper Blom 55 Buinen NED
Charlie Simpson 47 Wallingford GBR
Chris Huston 58 West Lebanon 🌲, NH USA
Chris Mewes 48 North Wales, UK GBR
Conor Vesey 33 St. Petersburg, FL USA
Courtney Holly 35 OR USA
Craig Dickson 53 OK USA
Cy Young 38 USA
Damy Naert 35 BEL
Dave Diffenbaugh 43 Snohomish, WA USA
Dion Durnford 57 Fredericton, NB CAN
Dustin Smith 41 Irving USA
Fabian Becker 36 GER
Felix Johannessen-Beimel 11 NOR
Frank Christian Pott 59 DEN
Gabriel Zürcher 57 SUI
Geir Thingstad 41 NOR
Geraint Jones 53 Pembrokeshire GBR
German Matamala 43 NZL
Gj Wijgman 53 eefde NED
Graeme Boocock 47 Ottawa, ON CAN
Greg Castaneda 61 Long Beach, CA USA
Guy Rossler 58 Nottinghamshire GBR
Harold Noe 58 YPSILANTI, MI USA
Heather "heavv" E 49 Houston, TX USA
HP van Hagen 53 Hoorn (Noord-Holland) NED
Igor Zahradnik 44 AUT
Jaap van Ekris 52 Utrecht NED
Jack B 14 NJ USA
Jakub Sprinzl 19 CZE
James Poulsen 49 Essex GBR
Janne Stadling 54 Njurunda SWE
Jason Steinbrunn 54 CA USA
Jasper Quirynen 32 Gavere BEL
Jeff Marx - Chicago, IL USA
Jeroen Driessens 37 Ledegem BEL
Jim Arnold 60 Minneapolis, MN USA
Jochen Hermans 37 Zonhoven BEL
Johan Barelds 58 's-Gravenhage NED
John owen 55 Bangor GBR
John Metz 60 USA
João Félix Macedo 53 Porto POR
Ken Kirschner 58 Telford, PA USA
Kevin Ingleston 58 Frankfort, MI USA
Kevin Blommen 37 Peer BEL
kjetil Schive 37 NOR
Kristof Batizy 50 Parker, CO USA
Lasse Mangor 43 Svendborg DEN
Leonardo Maule 49 ITA
Lisa T 47 USA
Lukas Nalezenec 40 Pecka CZE
Mandeep S R 48 DEN
Marcie Ballance 51 Aberdeen GBR
Marco Wolf 41 Schwäbisch Hall GER
Mark Collinge 61 NZL
Mark Sinderson 59 Atlanta, GA USA
Markus Broeker 55 Essen GER
Martin Gronwald 45 Bad Zwischenahn GER
Matt Kinate 47 Normal, IL USA
Matthew Jungers 43 Granville, OH USA
maxim van ginneken 27 BEL
Melanie Corbin 57 Newbury Park, CA USA
Michael J 36 BEL
Michael Casey O'Shea 46 Limerick IRL
Michael Heintschel 45 AUT
Michel Dremiere 44 Coudekerque-Branche FRA
Michelle Pfann 55 USA
Mike BICKERSTAFF 75 USA
Mike McGuire 64 Littleton, CO USA
Neil Campbell 46 GBR
Pablo Claus 41 Salta ARG
Paul Johnson 55 Glasgow GBR
Pavel Davydov 29 UNAFF
Per Bradley 45 NOR
Peter Dodds 34 GBR
Randall Kromer 43 Punxsutawney, PA USA
Reinhold Bauhoffer 66 Münchingen GER
Richard Watson 56 Beverley GBR
Robert Dow 73 Goodna, QLD AUS
Robert Schneider 39 Bern SUI
Robert Marshall 54 MI USA
Samson Poh 37 SIN
Seth Provost 34 lessines BEL
Simon Hunter 48 Belfast GBR
Stephen Phillips 65 Lydney GBR
Stephen Tindale 39 GBR
Steve Dangerfield 52 Rotherham GBR
Steve Gourlay 53 GBR
Susanne Woodward 48 Leicestershire GBR
Thorben Beimel 40 NOR
Torsten Thau 46 Chemnitz GER
Van Steel 44 New Braunfels USA
Vloggy Strohm 56 Pfeffingen SUI
Will Adams 45 Ulverston GBR
William T 42 Munster 🇮🇪 IRL
Yngve Vollset 53 Oslo NOR
‎ Suško 45 Kranj SLO