FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM

french or french mate : join us !! ALL THE FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TOGETHER ------ - TEAMS CAPTAINS : David FROC and Kevin SCOTT -------- toutes les informations sur la F.I.R.T. dans le groupe Facebook "FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM"" et sur notre site : frenchindoorrowersteam.weebly.com - faites tourner les roues et amusez-vous !"

World Erg Challenge Participants

Pos. Athlete Age Location Country Challenge
120 odile pison CAP MARARA TAHITI 57 PYF 736,528m
39 Nicolas Boutinon 49 East Molesey GBR 623,017m
76 Martine MALLET _ JUST ROW IT 72 SAINT MARTIN DE SESCAS FRA 602,819m
35 pascal macarez_ avirons st quentinois 54 st quentin FRA 591,953m
27 Jean-Claude SCOTT_CAP marara 60 MONTFRIN FRA 583,075m
98 LAISE Christophe_CAP MARARA TAHITI 55 Papeete PYF 555,555m
1 Thierry GOURSOLLE_JUST ROW IT 59 AMSTERDAM FRA 508,376m
139 Amandine Pivetaud cap Marara tahiti 37 Punaauia PYF 508,219m
18 Jean-Philippe THOMAS 48 Corse FRA 475,000m
6 Joachim NALET 37 Pelissanne FRA 473,680m
103 Eric THOMAS CAP Marara 52 TAHITI PYF 473,131m
32 Frédéric LOORIUS - Gravelines 39 Gravelines FRA 460,999m
132 Denis BOUSQUET 70 Jasseron (01) FRA 459,590m
34 JCRS_ Aviron_Grenoblois 52 MEYLAN FRA 443,817m
24 Eric Leroux Just Row It 41 Ruffieux FRA 427,065m
26 Kevin Scott CAP Marara 35 Punaauia PYF 409,857m
91 freliez sylvain 37 Eure et Loir FRA 407,171m
14 alain mangin 71 langueux FRA 402,513m
131 Eric Chapuis 45 Saint Priest FRA 402,433m
107 JANIN Arnaud 46 ABHR « Belley » FRA 401,882m
11 Clesse jean-sebastien - ASAEC 48 Bruz FRA 400,220m
45 Henri Casseleux 29 Melun FRA 384,557m
142 Serge BILLIAN 47 NIce FRA 377,699m
72 Fabienne Viole CAP MARARA tahiti 59 PUNAAUIA -TAHITI 🇫🇷 PYF 373,625m
125 Nancy LAISE_CAP MARARA TAHITI 50 PYF 372,460m
109 blanchet jean-christophe Cap Marara 54 TAHITI PYF 364,970m
151 Michel Pérois 67 FRA 363,010m
89 Jean-Léon Lebeaupin 51 Ajaccio 🏴‍☠️ FRA 361,413m
113 Bruno BIGORGNE - FARE HOE I PIRAE 52 Papeete PYF 347,979m
67 Didier COUTANT - PI 58 Montpellier FRA 343,520m
29 Mercier Benoit 35 Le Grau Du Roi FRA 341,381m
105 Nathan LAISE_CAP MARARA TAHITI 16 PYF 340,668m
143 Emeline Loorius 40 Gravelines FRA 339,491m
20 Hubert Benoit 53 Villemomble FRA 328,180m
74 Birgit BALANA CAP MARARA TAHITI 57 PUNAAUIA TAHITI PYF 315,590m
80 E Botha - Windhoek NAM 315,169m
43 Philippe Conti 55 Novalaise FRA 293,585m
108 Patrick Millart 44 Noisy Le Grand FRA 289,293m
22 Yves REMY - Aviron Tours Métropole 61 Beaumont Louestault FRA 287,807m
64 Stephane Richeux 51 Ploufragan FRA 285,084m
61 Thierry SCHERER - Aviron Tours Métropole 55 Tours FRA 280,700m
15 Jérôme Dausse 50 Thionville FRA 278,835m
23 Christophe COURBET 49 Marseille FRA 277,296m
140 Anthony HONG KIOU 52 Papeete PYF 277,075m
71 pierre clement 60 Ampuis FRA 267,152m
86 MIKE KASPARIAN 51 Commerce twp , MI USA 260,718m
16 Christelle Dausse 49 Thionville FRA 260,515m
95 Gael LELONG Just Row It 43 Saint Germain sur Morin FRA 251,035m
65 Didier Cretenot 71 Senlis (Oise) FRA 246,000m
148 Alexandre Beauchamps 29 Paris FRA 245,753m
93 Olivier Garcin 47 Rueil-Malmaison FRA 245,130m
46 julien Lovy - Just Row It 37 cabestany FRA 244,389m
85 Eric de Montfumat - PI 61 Montpellier FRA 244,035m
31 Pierrick MOSCATELLO - CAC Andrésy 60 Soisy sur Seine FRA 240,313m
58 Sébastien CHAUVEL 42 Rennes FRA 235,000m
110 Alban Aramendy 40 Bron (69) FRA 233,704m
124 Olivier Pinlou 28 Brest FRA 232,306m
28 Constance SAUVAGE - Just Row It 28 FRA 232,004m
73 Carlos BALANA CAP MARARA TAHITI 61 Punaauia - TAHITI PYF 228,223m
2 Marco Gibellini 57 Bondoufle FRA 227,144m
137 Stan jubert 40 Marseille FRA 219,443m
82 Jean MILLET - SN PERREUX 48 Le Perreux Sur Marne FRA 218,930m
54 Quentin Antoine 28 Paris FRA 215,349m
94 Laurent Merlevelde 45 Beuvry FRA 211,613m
141 Benjamin GARGALLO 39 Alès FRA 209,829m
68 Olivier DELPLACE - Gravelines 43 Gravelines FRA 208,446m
52 chloe saunier-Just Row It 43 FRA 208,404m
136 Maxime Vollemaere 33 Les Andelys FRA 204,839m
53 Julien Bonnet 39 Lyon FRA 200,614m
156 Clément CHAUVEL 17 FRA 200,000m
59 Bénédicte MAZIERES 49 TOULOUSE FRA 197,120m
30 Vincent LABORDE Aviron Beaucaire 32 Béziers FRA 195,624m
134 Thomas Albouy 36 Nîmes FRA 193,053m
77 Tastet Julie 35 FRA 188,889m
112 Helene Riff 54 Howald 🇱🇺 LUX 181,243m
55 Emmanuel Bauzet - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 37 Trappes FRA 175,000m
130 Jeremie Garaud 46 Nantes FRA 169,635m
111 Serge 🥃 54 Howald 🇱🇺 LUX 167,241m
56 Christophe REYNIER - Aviron Indoor Ajaccio 50 Nîmes FRA 165,769m
123 Julie MICHELET_Club Nautique Creusotin 31 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA 161,640m
104 Jean-Joseph Briand 69 saint brieuc FRA 161,344m
12 Jean Michel COUPE - Just Row It 71 Ouzouer le Marché FRA 161,065m
10 Philippe EON_Club Nautique Creusotin 47 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA 151,063m
92 Frédérique Celant 36 Rennes FRA 149,709m
8 Raphaël RUBAN - Just rOw It 43 St Jean D'Illac FRA 147,700m
145 Ced Pi 45 Madrid ESP 146,460m
129 Emma Denjean 41 FRA 144,613m
38 aurelien Just Row It 36 FRA 143,430m
127 braillon guilhem 39 FRA 141,480m
135 nemo calimero Steamboat Willie 41 who cares city, limoges FRA 140,921m
101 alexis marchandise - FRA 137,488m
40 Olivier CAU Gendarmerie 41 MONTFRIN FRA 137,214m
70 Karine Graizely 46 La Rochelle FRA 134,952m
119 Maeva Tefaatau 42 Punaauia PYF 134,251m
114 Nicolas Vareille 36 Bordeaux FRA 133,811m
150 Fred COCUS 51 FRA 132,704m
99 Frédéric CHAILLET 48 DAMPMART FRA 132,182m
37 Caroline DELAS-DEVOS 40 Langon FRA 131,562m
96 Eric Genoud - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 60 Bastia FRA 130,239m
66 raphael boileau 46 REITWILLER FRA 129,658m
115 Miralles Gabriel - Aviron Perpignan 30 FRA 125,874m
4 Ank Verrips 59 Amersfoort NED 123,915m
88 Raphaël Dana 47 Taha'a PYF 123,018m
3 Emmanuelle Rousseau 62 Absam AUT 119,465m
44 Gilles PURIER 60 Vichy FRA 115,101m
144 Cynthia SILLOUX CAP MARARA 39 Punaauia PYF 114,343m
84 Lilian Charrois Just Row It 47 FRA 114,240m
87 Pierrot G. 50 Meyzieu FRA 112,591m
154 Tony Dufour 32 Tours FRA 112,033m
128 Nadia Sondt 27 FRA 108,546m
9 Stéphane Theophanides 57 Cachan FRA 105,941m
146 Larry SILLOUX CAP MARARA 38 PYF 104,286m
155 Emilie Delas-Devos 33 FRA 101,256m
102 Elodie Pillot cap marara 40 PYF 100,308m
152 Sylvain Sanmartin 37 FRA 96,164m
17 Remy Coubel - Just rOw It 42 Sotteville les Rouen FRA 96,036m
75 virginie RATSAVONG CAP MARARA TAHITI 47 FRA 94,610m
25 David RENAUD Aviron Tours Metropole 47 Tours FRA 93,784m
83 Tristan Kottelanne 53 Caen FRA 91,418m
121 Beatrice Rigoreau CAP Marara Tahiti - Punaauia PYF 90,310m
106 Eric PULL - FARE HOE I PIRAE 53 ARUE - TAHITI PYF 87,136m
41 Sebastien Chaumiole 47 Dachau GER 83,915m
162 Nicolas LEMARCHAND 49 CERGY FRA 82,557m
90 Isaure SERIN-CAP Marara Tahiti 17 PYF 75,937m
147 maxime lebouteiller 42 caen FRA 75,751m
79 Vince Muss 43 Lyon FRA 73,760m
126 Braillon Eve 38 FRA 73,476m
36 Philippe GASTOU 52 SAINT PIERRE EN AUGE FRA 73,324m
50 christophe canepa 49 port la nouvelle FRA 68,571m
97 Sophie MOREL 49 VERSAILLES FRA 66,607m
133 Christophe MICHLER 42 Strasbourg FRA 63,285m
33 Pierre Scheidler ACS 37 ippling FRA 62,587m
116 Bertrand JANNIERE 58 Rosporden FRA 60,768m
21 J-F HILLION 60 Tours FRA 60,351m
62 Nicole Vasapolli 54 Aix-en-Provence FRA 58,785m
57 roger kesteloot 43 Toulouse FRA 58,354m
69 Romain Graizely 46 La Rochelle FRA 55,000m
7 Georges Gainard 73 Espelette FRA 54,838m
118 Evelyn Emslie 44 Port Elizabeth RSA 49,512m
100 Franck PIGNARD 54 Clermont Ferrand FRA 48,972m
158 Anaïs L 10 FRA 48,719m
51 mickaël heudron 40 Le Thor FRA 48,348m
42 Mikaël Prébet 42 Puteaux FRA 45,000m
163 Nicolas Frion Just rOw It 45 FRA 44,667m
159 titouzai Mimi 41 Limoges FRA 42,000m
149 Leila HONG KIOU 50 PUNAAUIA PYF 39,912m
49 JULIEN ADAN JRI 34 ST MAMERT DU GARD FRA 30,510m
164 Jean-Luc Woerhle Just rOw It 44 FRA 29,530m
161 corto murcia 28 Faaa PYF 23,830m
117 Jean-Philippe Aerts 41 Mazéres FRA 22,028m
78 Adrien DECRIEM-Aviron Gravelines 24 Gravelines FRA 21,606m
60 Thierry Sourbier 45 Saint herblain FRA 15,000m
157 Adrien 🥤 11 LUX 13,423m
63 Sylvie - Eugenie LE TALLEC - Just rOw It 58 Côtes d'Armor FRA 10,474m
19 Marie-Christine MEUNIER 75 LE CHESNAY FRA 8,916m
47 Pierre-stéphane Montagnon JRI 40 FRA 6,487m
81 Patrick Salvador 42 Papeete PYF 6,230m
160 Eva Melenchon 17 FRA 0m
122 Jerome Jounot 42 Lantillac FRA 0m
13 Franck VIGNEROL_Just Row It 48 Creil FRA 0m
5 Jean-Pierre GORIN_Just rOw It 62 Plédran Côtes d'Armor (J R I) FRA 0m
48 Guillaume noel 41 Perigny sur Yerres FRA 0m
138 bernard echenoz 64 palaja FRA 0m
153 christophe guichard 40 GLP 0m