45th Anniversary Challenge Honor Board

November 6

Total people: 4458

Name Age Location Country Affiliation Time
rachel berman 59 USA 48:06
David Bernstein 47 USA 45:17
Horst Bogi 51 GER 59:27
Janet Bolton 54 CAN 50:24
Arno Nym 31 GER 45:18
Carol _ 43 NV USA reddit /r/ rowing 46:47
DDANZI thebluesky ­ 45 jeju KOR DDANZI 50:05
foundfoundfound . 51 AUS 1:37:20
Laura ... 43 NED 1:00:00
4 1 Row Well and Live 53 GBR Juda Ben Hur Row well and live! 56:33
Zac A 39 USA U.S. Air Force 1:40:00
Nils A. 31 GER 45:15
Geir Aarset 51 Sandefjord NOR 1:01:54
Judy Abbott 80 Munster, IN USA 45:45
Lynore Abbott 52 USA mERGmaids 54:00
Fred Abboud 41 Ralston, NE USA 45:00
Alex Abel 18 GBR Dart Totnes Rowing Club/DTARC 52:24
Hans Abildgaard 53 Kolding DEN 1:44:09
Ronny Abrahamsen 49 Skien NOR 46:05
Renaldo Abreu 59 Stockton , CA USA Team Delta 1:15:15
Scott Abshire 52 USA 50:06
Gilda Accibal 54 Manchester, CT USA 46:10
Amanda Ackley 40 Griswold, CT USA GymJake 46:01
Juan Acosta LeFranc 33 CRC Rowing Studio Pinares 1:30:00
Brian Acuff 45 Chicago, IL USA 50:00
Zoilo Adalia 17 USA 45:00
Jakub Adamczak 42 Konstantynów Łódzki POL 1:00:04
Petr Adámek 39 Vsetín CZE 48:19
Emily Adams 21 USA 1:20:13
David Adams 72 Mountain View, CA USA Age Without Limits 1:20:34
Dwayne K. Adams 57 Phoenix, AZ USA Free Spirits 2:15:00
Gary ADAMS 51 GBR 1:16:50
Kevin Adams 50 MN USA 50Plus 46:03
BC Adams 64 Chichester GBR 48:46
Bev Adams 69 Zumbro Falls , MN USA TEAM MELALEUCA 1:06:39
Werner Adams 63 Meerbusch - Büderich GER Fitness Matters 48:33
Roy Adams 58 GBR 45:00
John Adebiyi 53 London GBR Remigo Ergo Sum 2:40:00
Kevin Adetunji 46 Howell, MI USA RowAlong 1:36:50
Rajan Agaskar 42 USA 2:26:25
Ilze Aginta 51 LAT 50:06
Benny Aguilera 38 Greeley, CO USA 45:13
Ahmad Ahmad 38 CAN 45:18
KHAIRIL AHMAD 44 Spring, TX USA 51:06
Patty Ahrens 74 Kingston, NJ USA Carnegie Lake Rowing Association 50:04
Garikoitz Aizkorreta Aduriz 32 Pasai San Pedro ESP 45:00
Necib fazil Akay 35 TUR Turkish Rowing Team 1:03:42
Meg Alberding 21 USA 1:00:00
Anne Albers 53 Upper Arlington, OH USA Greater Dayton Rowing Association 59:49
Mark Albers 40 GER 1:12:47