45th Anniversary Challenge Honor Board
November 6
Total people: 4913
Name | Age | Location | Country | Affiliation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joachim Antensteiner | 41 | St. Florian | AUT | 1:03:05 | |
Kate Anthony | 41 | USA | 1:02:16 | ||
Kim Apollony | - | USA | 2:52:47 | ||
Otto Appenzeller | 93 | Albuquerque, NM | USA | The Diamonds (Over Sixties Erging Group) | 55:22 |
Gary Appleby | 57 | Skippack, PA | USA | 45:00 | |
Michelle Appleby | 55 | Skippack, PA | USA | 45:08 | |
G Applegarth | 67 | Boston | GBR | The Diamonds (Over Sixties Erging Group) | 1:09:54 |
Charla Applegate | 50 | Nicholasville, KY | USA | Darkhorse Rowing | 47:55 |
Simon Appleton | 49 | GBR | 50:02 | ||
Jose Aquino | 59 | Ottawa, ON | CAN | CrossFit NCR | 1:03:39 |
Tsutomu Arai | 43 | JPN | 1:04:35 | ||
Marissa Arakelian | 41 | AUS | 57:13 | ||
Guillermo Araya | 53 | CRC | 51:55 | ||
Daniel Archibald | 43 | MI | USA | 45:09 | |
Heinz Arent | 65 | Koblenz | GER | The Diamonds (Over Sixties Erging Group) | 45:00 |
Tina Arhelger | 52 | GER | 51:47 | ||
Robin Arhelger | 52 | GER | 47:11 | ||
Farid Arif | 17 | Karachi | PAK | 57:30 | |
Marc Arkind | 63 | Hicksville, NY | USA | TEAM MELALEUCA | 53:52 |
Kevin Arkko | 31 | CAN | 47:28 | ||
David Arkles | 74 | Jackson, MI | USA | 1:00:06 | |
Renaud ARLABOSSE | 49 | Cannes | FRA | 1:30:00 | |
Nichole Armes | 44 | Besayes | FRA | Darkhorse Rowing | 1:19:30 |
Lisa Armistead | 56 | Virginia Beach, VA | USA | 45:00 | |
Allan Armitage | 56 | Fredericton, NB | CAN | 1:10:10 | |
Stephen Armstrong | 54 | GBR | 52:57 | ||
Sarah Armstrong | 68 | Blythewood, SC | USA | 1:02:16 | |
Hope Armstrong | 25 | GBR | 45:09 | ||
Peyrat Arnaud | 42 | FRA | 46:27 | ||
JANIN Arnaud | 47 | ABHR « Belley » | FRA | FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM | 47:25 |
Philippe Arnez | 40 | Helsinki | FIN | 57:00 | |
Anja Arnold | 51 | GER | 1:22:11 | ||
Jim Arnold | 57 | Minneapolis, MN | USA | EXR Rowing | 45:00 |
Fran Arnott | 63 | Lancaster, PA | USA | 45:13 | |
Michel Arnould | 64 | Villiers-St-Georges | FRA | HOLOFIT | 51:48 |
Jonathan Arnow | 65 | NV | USA | 45:40 | |
Simo Aro | 57 | Seinäjoki | FIN | 1:10:12 | |
Franczen Arpad | 36 | HUN | 1:38:27 | ||
Enrique Arroyave | 59 | USA | 52:13 | ||
Mathew Arruda | 40 | New Bedford , MA | USA | 1:01:17 | |
Sebastien Arthaud | 46 | MEYZIEU | FRA | FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM | 1:40:42 |
Christian Artmann | 52 | Munich | DOM | Age Without Limits | 1:00:00 |
Vaughn Ary | 58 | Alexandria , VA | USA | 51:47 | |
William Arzt | 74 | Pittsfield, MA | USA | USAF Veterans | 1:05:50 |
Lida Asadova | 38 | Essen | GER | 45:00 | |
Tobias Aschauer | 43 | AUT | 45:29 | ||
Ryan Ash | 33 | Tallahassee, FL | USA | 45:00 | |
James Ashton | 40 | Plymouth | GBR | 45:00 | |
Terry Ashworth | 64 | Oak Ridge, TN | USA | Atomic Rowing | 46:10 |
Risto Asikainen | 39 | FIN | 59:36 |