Polish Indoor Rowing Team

We are a team with big dreams about rowing. More information soon.

Athlete Age Location Country
Adam Bujnowski 18 POL
Adam Tomczak 46 Warsaw POL
aga grabi 33 POL
AJ Wrobel 39 POL
Aleksander Koziarewicz 33 Wroclaw POL
Aleksander Wojtczak 40 Gniezno POL
Alicja L 7 POL
Alina Wesołowska- Lisiak 40 Ostrów Wlkp. POL
Andrei Pasternak 50 San Rafael, CA USA
Andrzej Flor 38 Gliwice POL
Andrzej Wichrowski 46 Łódź | 🇵🇱 POL
Anika Mączka 34 Warszawa POL
Anna Mielnik 41 Radzymin POL
Artur Mikołajczak 28 Bydgoszcz POL
Artur Slyszko 48 Valkenburg , ZH NED
Artur Grzanka 46 London GBR
Artur Wiosna 45 Gdańsk POL
Bartlomiej Wierbol 40 Warszawa POL
Bartłomiej Gzowski 24 Dobczyn POL
Benedykt Kowalewski 42 Dublin IRL
Bruno Gora 69 Henrico, VA USA
Chris Knapik 35 Warsaw POL
Conrado Landowski 44 Joinville BRA
Dariusz Paczkowski 25 Bydgoszcz POL
Dave Garbarz 59 Apex, NC USA
David Borucki 76 Milwaukee, WI USA
Dawid Grabowski 31 Poznan POL
Dominik . 37 POL
Dziki Wielbłąd 39 POL
Gabriel Pawlak 41 POL
Glen Zdroik 53 Long Valley, NJ USA
Gustaw Skarżyński 18 POL
Henryk Kania 18 POL
Jacek Matusiak 43 POL
Jacek Sobczak 17 Gdansk POL
Jacek Artemiuk 37 Warsaw POL
Jacek Holeczek 57 Eastbourne, UK POL
Jakub Dubiel 30 Warsaw POL
Jakub Michalski 45 POL
Jakub Wozniak 17 Poznań POL
Jakub Szymerowski 29 Wroclaw POL
Jakub Podwalski 39 Wrocław POL
Jakub Jankowski 24 Bydgoszcz POL
Jan Bruno L 9 POL
Jarosław Meresiński 26 POL
Joanna Wybranowska 50 Torrance, CA USA
Judyta Jablonska 47 Warsaw POL
Justyna Swiec 45 Lublin POL
Klaudia Pankratiew 21 POL
Krystian Sobiczewski 37 POL
Krzysztof Law 41 Poznań POL
Krzysztof Maszudzinski 40 Inowroclaw POL
Krzysztof Matyszczak 26 POL
Leszek Gawron 41 POL
Lukasz Skraburski 40 Trzebnica POL
Maciej Szewczyk 47 Płock POL
Maciej Zachara 41 Gdynia POL
Maciej Zieliński 38 Warsaw POL
Maciej Jasinski 27 Wroclaw POL
Maciek Grabowski 20 POL
Magdalena Wichrowska 47 Łódź POL
Malwina Tritt 38 Carrigaline IRL
Marcin Mazurek 45 Poznań POL
Marek Awsiukiewicz 48 Karczew POL
Marek Babiak 47 Gryfino POL
Mariusz Jendrzejczak 58 POL
Mariusz Kowalik 45 Koszalin POL
Mark Paholski 49 Adelaide, SA AUS
Mateusz Platt 42 Enfield GBR
Mateusz Rosiak 24 POL
Michal Olszanowski 48 Wrocław POL
Michal Weclawiak 36 Środa Wielkopolska POL
Michal Seredin 43 Chorzow POL
Michal Pankau 39 Piła POL
Michał Kryczko 33 Gdańsk POL
Michał Zawadzki 24 Warszawa POL
Michał Baranowski 39 Warszawa POL
Mikolaj Jankowski 35 Inowroclaw POL
Mikołaj S 10 POL
Mikołaj Gacek 20 POL
Milan Jasiecki 16 Bydgoszcz POL
Miłosz Jankowski 30 POL
Miłosz Dacewicz 47 Szczecin POL
Monika Kukla 24 Kraków POL
Patryk Bakuła 29 Gdańsk POL
Pawel Stasiak 34 Łódź POL
Piotr Kosmala 53 Wroclaw POL
Piotr Herba 51 Cotford St. Luke GBR
Piotr Kawa 34 POL
Piotr Struski 47 Okolice Krakowa POL
Piotr Prokopowicz 24 POL
Piotr Lisiak 44 Ostrów Wlkp. POL
Piotr Swiec 46 Lublin POL
Piotr Migdalski 44 Gryfino POL
Piotr Połomski 37 Nowy Sącz POL
Przemyslaw Zelewski 29 Zabrze POL
Przemyslaw Halak 46 Gryfice POL
Radek Orlowski 42 Wieliczka POL
Rafal Kosinski 36 Kraków POL
Rafal Lukasik 40 POL
Rafal Swierczek 39 Racibórz POL
Rafał Serwiak 30 POL
Rafał Juzyszyn 29 Gryfino POL
Rafał Kaczmarek 35 POL
Rafał Pasek 30 Wrocław POL
Remigiusz Rytlewski 43 Łobez POL
Robert Korczyk 43 Jawiszowice POL
Robert Debicki 42 POL
Robert Dudzinski - Skierg 42 Bydgoszcz POL
Robert Tralewski 49 Konin POL
Robert Jelcz 22 USA
Robert Horoszewski 49 Manorville , NY USA
Robert Kiczke 23 POL
Robert Smok 48 Kraków POL
Sebastian Duda 36 Olsztyn POL
Sebastian Łanda 27 Wrocław POL
Sebastian Gulka 46 Poole GBR
Sharon Bieda 66 Sterling Heights, MI USA
Slawomir Zientala 44 Carrigaline POL
Szymon Wąsowicz 32 POL
Tester Tester 26 POL
Tomasz Mackowski 38 Zalasewo POL
Tomasz Banach 39 Sosnowiec POL
Tomasz Skowron 58 Świdnica POL
Tomasz Nowak 36 Świątki POL
Tomasz Holubczuk 43 Carrigaline IRL
Tomasz Siwiela 42 POL
Tomasz Garbarczyk 37 Warsaw POL
Wieńczysław Sułek 59 Puławy POL
Wojciech Kustosz 45 Bogatynia POL
Wojciech Michalec 55 Radom POL
Wojciech Majewski 27 Warszawa POL
Wojciech Woźniak 28 Warsaw POL
Wojciech Hajdyła 35 Bielsko-Biała POL
WOJTEK S 11 POL
Zuzanna Jasińska 20 POL
Łukasz Kozik 32 POL
Łukasz Suchocki 25 POL