FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM

french or french mate : join us !! ALL THE FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TOGETHER ------ - TEAMS CAPTAINS : David FROC and Kevin SCOTT -------- toutes les informations sur la F.I.R.T. dans le groupe Facebook "FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM"" et sur notre site : frenchindoorrowersteam.weebly.com - faites tourner les roues et amusez-vous !"

Virtual Team Challenge Participants

Pos. Athlete Age Location Country Challenge
60 pascal macarez_ avirons st quentinois 56 st quentin FRA 2,419,142m
24 Jean-Philippe THOMAS 50 Corse FRA 1,910,586m
130 Christophe REYNIER - Aviron Saint Gilles 30 52 Nîmes FRA 1,170,420m
76 NICOLAS LEFRANC_JUST ROW IT 38 GRANVILLE FRA 790,851m
68 TOM DEAR_JUST ROW IT 56 AMSTERDAM NED 768,652m
1 Thierry GOURSOLLE_JUST ROW IT 61 AMSTERDAM FRA 759,174m
58 CHRISTIAN SICAUD_just row it 57 AMSTERDAM NED 756,759m
289 Yan Herat 46 Biscarrosse FRA 742,391m
10 Olivier WEISSLINGER 51 Grézieu-la-Varenne FRA 739,100m
199 Martine MALLET _ JUST ROW IT 74 SAINT MARTIN DE SESCAS FRA 702,422m
61 Name withheld 696,682m
74 PATRICK CRECHET_JUST ROW IT 64 RISJWIJK NED 691,049m
63 Name withheld 685,982m
62 Name withheld 670,000m
20 Franck VIGNEROL_Just Row It 50 Creil FRA 623,278m
64 Name withheld 618,514m
65 Name withheld 614,195m
56 Cyril BIGOT_Just Row It 47 AMSTERDAM NED 607,411m
57 Name withheld 598,886m
32 Kevin Scott 37 Punaauia PYF 550,860m
34 Jean-Claude SCOTT_CAP marara 62 MONTFRIN FRA 550,860m
156 BRISSET AURELIE_aviron saint-quentinois 37 FRA 541,014m
292 masfety nathalie _ aviron saint -quentinois 52 FRA 501,080m
190 virginie RATSAVONG CAP MARARA TAHITI 49 FRA 500,736m
164 Didier Cretenot 73 Senlis (Oise) FRA 431,102m
180 Patrick BONI - Aviron Haute Corse 58 SISCO FRA 387,908m
25 ronan LE LIGEOUR_Just rOw It 62 GRANS FRA 379,259m
316 PASSENGERS AIP BAUMETTES 48 FRA 377,749m
47 Marilyne VIGNEROL_Just Row It 47 Creil FRA 375,683m
87 Nelly Alias 55 Rennes FRA 363,917m
8 Olivier MARTEL 57 Les Herbiers FRA 360,000m
11 Raphaël RUBAN - Just rOw It 46 St Jean D'Illac FRA 341,768m
167 Didier COUTANT - PI 60 Montpellier FRA 328,181m
43 Frédéric LOORIUS - Gravelines 41 Gravelines FRA 326,945m
166 raphael boileau 48 REITWILLER FRA 323,000m
168 Olivier DELPLACE - Gravelines 45 Gravelines FRA 322,282m
197 Alexis Charveriat - Just rOw It - AUNV 46 Denicé FRA 322,066m
66 Alexis FOURMONT_Just Row It 26 CREIL FRA 317,183m
19 Clesse jean-sebastien - ASEAAC 51 Bruz FRA 312,799m
39 Pierrick MOSCATELLO - CAC Andrésy 62 Soisy sur Seine FRA 307,219m
258 Gilles BERAUDIER CAP Marara Tahiti 44 PYF 300,684m
443 SEBASTIEN JULIEN - AviFit Gravelines 43 Gravelines FRA 297,350m
30 Eric Leroux Just Row It 43 Ruffieux FRA 294,700m
22 alain mangin 73 langueux FRA 287,642m
90 florence garani 55 rennes FRA 285,098m
140 Sébastien Bonavent Meylan aviron indoor 53 la tour (haute-savoie) FRA 274,764m
23 Remy Coubel - Just rOw It 44 Frontignan FRA 272,023m
129 Matthieu Gameiro Pais 37 La Seyne sur mer FRA 271,807m
55 Vincent Adema Just Row It 58 BORDEAUX FRA 271,484m
131 David Liot 52 Sisteron FRA 264,032m
110 JULIEN ADAN JRI 36 ST MAMERT DU GARD FRA 250,395m
14 Gaël SAGON _ aviron ENC 27 Bray-Dunes FRA 237,784m
275 Patrick Salvador 44 Papeete PYF 237,238m
80 Alain CONSTANT_Just Row It 59 Creil FRA 236,092m
48 JCRS_ Aviron_Grenoblois 54 MEYLAN FRA 236,059m
445 soignard michel_aviron saint-quentinois 78 FRA 233,611m
88 Name withheld 233,396m
102 Christophe PISTOLET 47 PALAJA FRA 227,721m
7 Georges Gainard 75 Espelette FRA 220,824m
107 julien Lovy - Just Row It 39 cabestany FRA 220,171m
12 Philippe EON_Club Nautique Creusotin 49 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA 214,579m
29 Christophe COURBET 51 Marseille FRA 211,628m
138 Julien Valla 45 Metz FRA 211,350m
119 chloe saunier-Just Row It 45 FRA 210,901m
446 legrand richard_aviron saint-quentinois 61 FRA 210,438m
114 Thierry Lestrade 60 LORGUES FRA 207,567m
28 Yves REMY - Niort Aviron Club 63 Beaumont Louestault FRA 203,600m
161 Matthieu ALBOUY_CAP MARARA TAHITI 44 Papeete PYF 199,767m
16 Alain DORIATH 63 Rochefort FRA 199,741m
103 cedric Just row it 44 Marseille FRA 199,048m
211 Cédric HUNTER_Just Row It 27 Creil FRA 195,573m
2 CAROLINE THEVENOT-GOURSOLLE_Just Row It 49 AMSTERDAM FRA 194,000m
26 SEBASTIEN RODRIGUEZ 52 LE PLESSIS PATE FRA 187,895m
183 cindy Pellegrino Aviron Evian 33 Evian FRA 181,636m
6 Jean-Pierre GORIN_Just rOw It 64 Plédran Côtes d'Armor (J R I) FRA 181,494m
293 Alcina Nouchy 54 GRANS FRA 181,091m
442 jean-claude BROEDERS-GRAVELINES AVIRON 59 gravelines FRA 179,990m
36 Mercier Benoit 37 Le Grau Du Roi FRA 176,969m
143 serge burgaud 65 Lannilis FRA 176,849m
37 Vincent LABORDE Aviron Beaucaire 34 Béziers FRA 172,164m
287 Fred KOWAL - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 Ajaccio FRA 171,439m
236 STEPHANE NOEL 50 FRA 170,000m
18 Bruno Toumeyragues 62 Grenoble FRA 169,831m
154 Stephane Richeux 53 Ploufragan FRA 169,292m
86 Vincent Noirot AT 26 Toulon FRA 169,161m
145 Sylvie - Eugenie LE TALLEC - Just rOw It 60 Côtes d'Armor FRA 165,259m
274 Jean-Pierre Bonacorsi 50 Marseille FRA 164,081m
181 David J 41 FRA 162,394m
78 Caroline DELAS-DEVOS 42 Langon FRA 159,242m
160 Loïc GIGORD 31 Niort FRA 157,779m
270 Vince Muss 45 Lyon FRA 156,942m
134 Bénédicte MAZIERES 51 TOULOUSE FRA 156,900m
424 BASTIEN QUIQUERET - Aviron Gravelines 25 FRA 155,088m
115 Jeff Janeau Just Row It 66 FRA 154,831m
162 Mathieu DAUSSET 42 FRA 153,556m
139 Antoine Achard 30 Bordeaux FRA 153,037m
178 Didier Raux 75 Bagnolet FRA 152,908m
433 Jean-Charles LE TALLEC 62 SAINT-BRIEUC FRA 150,975m
108 Pierre-stéphane Montagnon JRI 42 FRA 150,851m
21 Olivier Kueny 44 Sandweiler LUX 147,041m
50 Robert NOUCHY 53 GRANS FRA 146,502m
89 Frederique Mattei 60 MELUN FRA 146,500m
83 Simone Chaumiole 52 Dachau GER 144,611m
311 fremont magalie_aviron saint-quentinois 62 FRA 143,286m
278 laurent albouy 55 ANNECY FRA 140,540m
13 maxime GIROD 34 le mans FRA 139,853m
272 Loïc LAPLAGNE 47 Marly FRA 137,483m
53 Name withheld 135,335m
398 Anthony Guyot_Club Nautique Creusotin 28 FRA 134,514m
303 eric LAROCHE - ESCC 53 GUER FRA 130,671m
290 Isabelle CNMimizan 42 Biscarrosse FRA 130,003m
269 Adrien DECRIEM - Aviron Gravelines 26 Gravelines FRA 129,038m
288 Lilian Charrois Just Row It 49 FRA 128,883m
82 Christophe Letellier 55 Berville en Roumois FRA 127,500m
299 Patrick BELLOIR - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 50 St Laurent du Var FRA 124,323m
286 Tristan Kottelanne 55 Caen FRA 123,792m
281 Vincent Gaussel-Maroix 46 Paris FRA 122,014m
96 Etienne Deleau 36 Saint-Quentin FRA 121,550m
33 david FROC-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 48 PERPIGNAN FRA 120,609m
79 aurelien Just Row It 38 FRA 119,962m
188 Fabienne Viole CAP MARARA tahiti 61 PUNAAUIA -TAHITI 🇫🇷 PYF 119,950m
284 Pierre MATTEI - Aviron Indoor Ajaccio 52 Ajaccio FRA 119,173m
300 Denis DOYEN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 50 Lyon FRA 118,771m
71 Philippe GASTOU 54 SAINT PIERRE EN AUGE FRA 116,594m
116 christophe canepa 51 port la nouvelle FRA 114,465m
95 Florian Remy_Aviron_Tours_Métropole 28 Beaumont-la-ronce FRA 112,196m
118 Jean Pierre LE SAOUT 52 Rennes FRA 111,662m
144 Stephane POIX-Aviron Saint-Quentinois 51 Saint-Quentin FRA 111,475m
51 Regis LARDENOIS Aviron Indoor Pénitentiaire 56 MARSEILLE FRA 109,144m
152 Dominique RODRIGUEZ 54 Auzet FRA 109,134m
285 Francis BARBAGELATA - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 55 FRA 108,700m
137 patrick larroque - ESCC 57 FRA 108,000m
185 Théo REYNIER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 20 Ajaccio FRA 107,025m
69 Anaïs V 18 FRA 105,512m
67 Maxime HURET_Just Row It 25 CREIL FRA 105,284m
271 Emelia Botha - Amstelveen NED 105,105m
117 mickaël heudron 42 Le Thor FRA 103,647m
225 xavier lasne - ESCC 30 FRA 103,500m
111 Gérard COUSIN _ aviron ENC 57 Coudekerque-Branche FRA 102,077m
380 Florent Legay - Gravelines US Aviron 34 Loon Plage FRA 101,537m
179 Christophe Le Diffon 49 Langueux FRA 100,644m
280 Sebastien Devauchelle 31 Abbeville FRA 100,331m
3 Marco Gibellini 59 Bondoufle FRA 99,833m
128 Amaury Siniscalco 32 Bonzée FRA 98,701m
5 Ank Verrips 61 Amersfoort NED 98,400m
189 Christian Cusin-Rollet 65 FRA 95,799m
207 Paul Antoine MATRANGOLO_Club Nautique Creusotin 24 FRA 95,566m
163 Nathalie Villechenaud 51 Bergerac FRA 95,555m
223 guillaume gauthierot - ESCC 26 FRA 93,500m
100 sebastien bonenfant - ESCC 48 FRA 93,500m
227 marie-edith soulier - ESCC 37 FRA 93,500m
93 franck boellman- ESCC 54 FRA 93,500m
218 jean demineres - ESCC 29 FRA 93,500m
220 pierre lacoste - ESCC 30 FRA 93,500m
238 thimothé mas - ESCC 37 FRA 93,500m
219 daniel cathebras -ESCC 28 FRA 93,500m
27 Jf Hillion 62 Tours FRA 93,283m
298 jacques DANJOUX 52 beaucaire FRA 93,229m
240 vanessa sidoux - ESCC 41 FRA 91,590m
310 PICARD VIrginie 51 Paris FRA 90,262m
222 melanie coinon - ESCC 29 FRA 89,000m
268 Stéphanie LATOUR - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 48 Orange FRA 88,247m
4 Emmanuelle Rousseau 64 Absam AUT 87,041m
291 Denis DRAPIER - 54 Alata FRA 85,710m
368 Marie Pourcharesse Aviron Lauragais 40 FRA 85,670m
72 Alain vD 35 Maastricht NED 85,603m
239 florian dillard - ESCC 28 FRA 85,500m
75 frederic Beaufils - ASAEC 47 FRA 85,000m
98 daniel quere - ASAEC 68 FRA 85,000m
92 Jean-thomas rubino-ESCC 43 FRA 85,000m
177 Karine Graizely 48 La Rochelle FRA 84,971m
396 Nathalie DELPLACE - AviFit Gravelines 43 Gravelines FRA 83,674m
182 Eric DEFRADAS 58 SAINT CLAIR DE LA TOUR FRA 83,492m
123 jean-luc landre - ASAEC 77 FRA 83,000m
224 edouard basse - ESCC 27 FRA 82,500m
54 Name withheld 80,786m
221 aurelien chevalot - ESCC 27 FRA 80,000m
132 Sébastien CHAUVEL 44 Rennes FRA 79,000m
31 DIDIER Longet_Aviron Embrun 59 EMBRUN FRA 78,614m
305 Alexis DEIANA- Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 48 Marseille FRA 77,641m
106 WAMBST Sebastien 47 Le Mans FRA 76,825m
322 Lebreton-Noyer Guillaume 22 Château-Salins FRA 76,666m
324 Jean Cavailles Aviron Lauragais 65 FRA 74,128m
193 alexandre MEULIN_Club Nautique Creusotin 40 FRA 71,587m
282 DACHARY Xavier 36 Orx FRA 71,541m
242 marie landini - ESCC 30 FRA 71,500m
241 jerome lacade - ESCC 29 FRA 71,500m
157 sylvie marsan - ASAEC 60 FRA 71,500m
212 thierry maicher - ESCC 61 FRA 71,500m
151 marinette villeneuve - ESCC 68 FRA 71,500m
243 joseph soviche - ESCC 27 FRA 71,500m
59 Cyril TRUNET_Just Row It 36 Creil FRA 70,604m
267 Jean Louis DARLES - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 77 Marseille FRA 70,557m
49 Andrea Morel_ cap marara tahiti 33 montpellier FRA 70,000m
9 Brian Schexnayder 70 Baltimore, MD USA 68,000m
237 Jean-Baptiste Roumy_Club Nautique Creusotin 32 Le Creusot FRA 67,742m
46 Pierre Scheidler ACS 39 ippling FRA 66,600m
146 Romain Philippe Gravelines 30 Gravelines FRA 66,143m
127 severine chuniaud - ASAEC 40 FRA 66,104m
136 rené villeneuve - ESCC 67 FRA 66,000m
273 Camille PAILLEUX 44 Rouen FRA 65,657m
84 Élise Chaumiole 18 Dachau GER 65,557m
192 Jérome CARRE_Club Nautique Creusotin 51 FRA 64,548m
109 jean Manuel Ribeiro aviron biterrois 49 Béziers FRA 64,178m
142 Felix Vandeghinste 26 Ecaussinnes BEL 63,970m
414 Odile Rioux Aviron Lauragais 58 FRA 63,925m
155 Cathy REMY - Aviron Tours Métropole 60 FRA 63,000m
312 Marina Delugny-Aviron Gravelines 29 FRA 62,033m
125 Jean VANHERSECKE 42 Nantes FRA 62,028m
395 Emilie Richard 39 Saintes FRA 60,969m
266 Beatrice REYNIER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 50 FRA 60,694m
198 Isabelle Bouteiller Cap Marara Tahiti 44 Punaauia PYF 60,530m
150 maxime nguyen - ESCC 37 FRA 59,500m
391 Tatiana Morou Cap Marara Tahiti 49 PYF 59,215m
121 thomas sala -ESCC 28 FRA 58,500m
423 fred J - aviron indoor penitentiaire 47 FRA 58,200m
213 michel perrault - ESCC 76 FRA 56,500m
276 Alain Fourreau 42 Towcester GBR 55,967m
217 MILAN DOKIC 48 FRA 55,500m
228 pamela leproust - ESCC 36 FRA 55,000m
226 alix dard - ESCC 37 FRA 55,000m
214 michel Blanchard - ESCC 71 FRA 55,000m
15 David SAGON_aviron ENC 51 BRAY DUNES FRA 54,744m
325 Mayni RATSAVONG 19 FRA 53,000m
336 Alain Jouan LaSaLLe 74 FRA 52,866m
215 Emeline Loorius - AviFit Gravelines 42 FRA 51,156m
99 guy rubini - ESCC 80 FRA 51,000m
317 Reveille Lionel 47 FRA 51,000m
122 marie blanchard - ESCC 70 FRA 51,000m
153 Véronique RODRIGUEZ 53 Auzet FRA 50,942m
184 Mathieu Lastapis 36 Utrecht, NL FRA 50,861m
378 Jacques Colombier LaSaLLe 76 FRA 50,278m
261 Patrick JOUBERT_Club Nautique Creusotin 56 Montchanin FRA 49,892m
301 perjois nathalie 50 FRA 48,400m
434 JEAN-CLAUDE PERJOIS 56 FRA 48,399m
330 Paul Schmitt_USMittersheim 20 FRA 48,200m
17 Frédéric NEDELEC 48 GUEBWILLER FRA 47,165m
327 Serge Rousvoal cap Marara 56 PYF 46,987m
429 Christian Roques LaSaLLe 64 FRA 45,000m
70 Antonio ESTEVE LOPEZ 58 Rennes FRA 44,994m
233 Olivier LOUIS - CAP MARARA 51 Punaauia PYF 44,869m
112 Hervé TIELIE _ aviron ENC 65 Coudekerque-Branche FRA 44,636m
141 Arnaud Murguet_Club Nautique Creusotin 43 Perreuil FRA 44,136m
97 Marc Tournier 50 Paris FRA 43,265m
260 Nathalie JOUBERT_Club Nautique Creusotin 53 Montchanin FRA 42,937m
196 Geoff Choo 52 Strasbourg FRA 42,779m
232 Céline Nerriere -AVIFIT GRAVELINES 51 FRA 41,590m
400 Marie Piaget_Club Nautique Creusotin 36 FRA 40,574m
402 Thomas Blouquet_Club Nautique Creusotin 35 FRA 40,419m
38 Adeline mendoza-capian 36 Matoury GUF 40,330m
248 Florian Cousin _ aviron ENC 33 FRA 40,303m
397 patricia Brabant-Avifit Gravelines 61 FRA 39,413m
457 Christine LaSaLLe 55 FRA 37,519m
202 philippe Dolleans_Club Nautique Creusotin 67 FRA 36,163m
175 Stéphane Simar _ aviron ENC 122 FRA 35,689m
444 thierry TCHING CAP Marara Tahiti 56 PYF 35,270m
431 fabien J - aviron indoor penitentiaire 45 FRA 33,810m
297 Pierre Paul CUSSEDDU - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 57 Ajaccio FRA 33,398m
422 Paul Mattia - Aviron de Haute Corse 61 Bastia FRA 32,790m
326 NOUANE R 16 FRA 32,519m
394 Martine Foissac Cap Marara Tahiti 63 PYF 32,208m
404 Sabine Bica LaSaLLe 46 FRA 31,484m
454 Corinne Suarez LaSaLLe 45 FRA 30,661m
230 melrs38330 Meylan Aviron Indoor 39 FRA 30,221m
307 Julien Fort Aviron Beaucaire 26 FRA 30,153m
392 Mareva Tchong Cap Marara Tahiti 48 PYF 29,418m
375 Josyane Esquirol LaSaLLe 68 FRA 28,071m
405 Celine Allard LaSaLLe 37 FRA 27,859m
432 yoann J - aviron indoor penitentiaire 48 FRA 25,954m
91 JOCELYNE ROLLAND 65 PARIS FRA 25,897m
338 Esteban Choquet _ Aviron ENC 19 FRA 25,699m
437 Maurice Buhot Aviron Lauragais 78 FRA 25,602m
279 MARTIAL TERLON 39 FRA 25,408m
453 Gaëtan Babinot LaSaLLe 37 FRA 25,332m
73 Visiteur Aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 49 n/a FRA 24,600m
332 françois ADAM - aviron indoor penitentiaire 52 FRA 24,017m
399 Jeanine Paul_Club Nautique Creusotin 50 FRA 23,875m
229 Arnaud Blocklet / avifit gravelines 34 FRA 23,432m
165 Valérie DANJOU - Aviron Tours Metropole 46 TOURS FRA 23,000m
456 Josyane Quadrado LaSaLLE 60 FRA 21,475m
210 Pascale LABAILS_Club Nautique Creusotin 52 FRA 21,078m
104 JULIE EON_Club Nautique Creusotin 20 FRA 21,007m
390 Veronique BAMBRIDGE CAP MARARA 48 PYF 20,525m
263 Barbara VIERA RIBEIRO_Club Nautique Creusotin 19 FRA 20,514m
247 Josué Collin _ aviron ENC 20 FRA 20,181m
113 Maxime Fort Aviron Beaucaire 30 Beaucaire FRA 20,171m
133 David Baupertuis 42 Lempdes FRA 19,953m
387 Paul GREBERT 60 Montpellier FRA 19,946m
244 chris cochet - ESCC 21 FRA 19,000m
105 Isabelle EON_Club Nautique Creusotin 49 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA 18,951m
416 Chantal Cesses LaSaLLe 63 FRA 18,744m
382 Celine Charpiat-Rigaud - PI 51 Montpellier FRA 18,691m
441 Yves Jorel 61 FRA 18,690m
415 Lubna LaSaLLe 36 FRA 18,316m
401 Frederic Colin_Club Nautique Creusotin 59 FRA 18,196m
309 Isabelle Jannot_Club Nautique Creusotin 53 FRA 18,179m
194 Virgile LAGARDE_Club Nautique Creusotin 37 FRA 18,178m
257 Olivier Lemoine _ aviron ENC 52 FRA 18,106m
245 maxime heurtevent - ESCC 22 FRA 18,000m
256 Camille Sole_Aviron Beaucaire 52 FRA 17,560m
204 Jean luc FASZCZENKO_Club Nautique Creusotin 56 FRA 17,503m
126 Félix Urvoy 25 Bouguenais FRA 17,316m
216 Sylvie Picquendar – AviFit Gravelines 44 FRA 17,135m
337 Valentin Desmarescaux 20 FRA 16,920m
364 Kevin Hubert LaSaLLe 38 FRA 16,738m
436 deangeli Jean-François 56 FRA 16,430m
439 Benoit Chamayou Aviron Lauragais 56 FRA 16,300m
411 Janine Clarac LaSaLLe 70 FRA 16,154m
277 Mohamed Bilel Guerbaj 32 Tunis TUN 16,000m
426 Alain CAN 56 FRA 15,673m
343 Martin _ aviron ENC 21 FRA 15,257m
120 Nick Tortello 65 Clermont-Ferrand FRA 15,216m
383 Louise COUTANT - PI 29 Montpellier FRA 15,206m
440 Benoît Boulin - Aviron Gravelines 36 FRA 15,000m
186 ROUSTAN DANIEL 61 MARSEILLE FRA 15,000m
366 Bernard Carol La SaLLe 61 FRA 14,813m
384 Carole DELENNE - PI 41 Montpellier FRA 14,713m
419 Stephane Foucault Aviron Lauragais 35 FRA 14,358m
344 Eliott _ aviron ENC 21 FRA 14,221m
427 Marie CAN 41 FRA 14,198m
264 Damien AUBLANC_Club Nautique Creusotin 18 FRA 14,000m
365 Issam Ougnoun_ USMittersheim 19 Mittersheim FRA 14,000m
367 Anthonin Falk_USMittersheim 20 Mittersheim FRA 14,000m
406 Marilyne Beaudonnet Aviron Lauragais 47 FRA 13,825m
296 Valentin HERISSON - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 29 Ajaccio FRA 13,536m
428 Martine CAN 70 FRA 13,535m
386 Rameuse MAFALDA - PI 47 Montpellier FRA 13,082m
407 Herve LaSaLLe 50 FRA 13,059m
381 Anne-Marie COUTANT - PI 58 Montpellier FRA 12,951m
341 Alexis _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 12,807m
203 Valerie Coulon_Club Nautique Creusotin 51 FRA 12,688m
389 Marido De Montfumat - PI 63 Montpellier FRA 12,668m
262 Nathan Lamalle_Club Nautique Creusotin 18 FRA 12,546m
420 William Da Silva LaSaLLe 40 FRA 12,537m
200 Damien BIBIER_Club Nautique Creusotin 30 Le creusot FRA 12,436m
373 Patricia CAN 68 FRA 12,388m
370 Béatrice CAN 51 FRA 12,192m
377 Nicolas Fontaine Aviron Lauragais 57 FRA 12,102m
314 quentin dubois 21 bourbourg FRA 12,000m
206 Mareva LAIMANT_Club Nautique Creusotin 20 FRA 12,000m
205 Axelle JANNOT_Club Nautique Creusotin 21 FRA 12,000m
208 Chloé LAMALLE_Club Nautque Creusotin 20 FRA 12,000m
371 Isabelle CAN 53 FRA 11,832m
52 Marie-Ange Scott 34 Rodilhan FRA 11,750m
451 Marie-France Comet LaSaLLe 76 FRA 11,682m
306 Théo Fabry 31 Paris FRA 11,617m
430 Sabrina Roques LaSaLLe 34 FRA 11,560m
176 Lilou Ledez _ aviron ENC 121 FRA 11,420m
42 Sébastien Roure 44 Château-Salins FRA 11,250m
308 gilles Cadet_Club Nautique Creusotin 64 FRA 11,091m
234 Vincent DUBOIS-avifit gravelines 52 FRA 11,058m
334 Kélian Just rOw It R 17 FRA 11,031m
265 Myriam NUNES_Club Nautique Creusotin 48 FRA 10,928m
459 Myriam PRIEUR 64 FRA 10,920m
333 Eva Just rOw It H 18 FRA 10,730m
254 Chloé Sjoberg _ aviron ENC 20 FRA 10,640m
77 Gary La Mouette 32 Vendôme FRA 10,316m
195 Marie laure FEVOTTE_Club Nautique Creusotin 31 LE CREUSOT FRA 10,275m
376 Pierre CAN 94 FRA 10,272m
403 Ameline Fribourg_Club Nautique Creusotin 30 FRA 10,246m
209 Quentin MICHELET_Club Nautique Creusotin 33 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA 10,140m
259 FECELLE "Cap Marara Tahiti" JULIEN 34 PUNAAUIA FRA 10,078m
342 Mathilde _ aviron ENC 23 FRA 10,077m
201 William REVIRON_Club Nautique Creusotin 38 FRA 10,000m
369 Maxime Lebreton-Noyer_USMittersheim 20 Mittersheim FRA 10,000m
159 Magaly Roux_Aviron Beaucaire 52 FRA 9,900m
253 Lisa Versplaete _ aviron ENC 20 FRA 9,872m
94 Philippe Dessouliers 57 Plancher-Bas (70) FRA 9,453m
40 Fabrice Petit_PERFORGE 47 Villefranche-sur-Saône FRA 9,221m
393 Vahinemoea Maraea Cap Marara Tahiti 38 PYF 9,137m
418 Annaelle F 17 FRA 8,756m
412 Marie-Claude De La Motte LaSaLLe 73 FRA 8,572m
450 Alain Borrel LaSaLLe 67 FRA 8,225m
169 Amine Allal _ aviron ENC 50 FRA 7,858m
255 Maryvonne Lemoine _ aviron ENC 47 FRA 7,591m
458 Christophe Aviron Lauragais 64 FRA 7,500m
294 Name withheld 7,011m
320 UNSS_Lycée_Château-Salins Robin Gruber 26 UNSS Château-Salins FRA 7,000m
321 UNSS_Lycée_Château-Salins Camille Rauner 26 UNSS Château-Salins FRA 7,000m
318 UNSS_lycée_Château-Salins Pierre Hecker 23 UNSS Château-Salins FRA 7,000m
295 Donia FABIANI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 44 Ajaccio FRA 6,840m
438 Dominique Amphimaque Aviron Lauragais 56 FRA 6,838m
425 Anne-Cécile CAN 52 FRA 6,643m
435 DECONDE Philippe 48 FRA 6,629m
417 Fatiha Elhadidi LaSaLLe 63 FRA 6,305m
374 Barbara CAN 51 FRA 6,288m
319 UNSS_Lycée_Château-Salins Damien Ijewski 23 UNSS Château-Salins FRA 6,000m
354 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 9 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 6,000m
410 Joelle Zanatta LaSaLLe 55 FRA 6,000m
323 UNSS_Lycée_Château-Salins Anthony Stein 27 UNSS Château-Salins FRA 6,000m
413 Marc Quadrado LaSaLLE 63 FRA 5,850m
149 cindy Hallez- aviron indoor penitentiaire 43 FRA 5,827m
81 Sebastien Chaumiole 50 Dachau GER 5,789m
231 Delphine ARIAS_Club Nautique Creusotin 43 FRA 5,616m
329 UNSS_Collège_Château-Salins Romain A 16 FRA 5,400m
372 Sylvie CAN 56 FRA 5,366m
345 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 1 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 5,261m
346 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 2 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 5,021m
409 Jeanine Pradal LaSaLLe 71 FRA 5,007m
158 Luc Provoost_aviron ENC 57 FRA 4,960m
328 Maxime R 16 FRA 4,900m
352 UNSS_Collège_Château-Salins Théau C 16 FRA 4,900m
360 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 14 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 4,750m
35 Jonathan SCOTT_Aviron Beaucaire 34 Montfrin FRA 4,750m
171 Loïck Laurent _ aviron ENC 22 FRA 4,705m
191 Isabelle DESCLOUX_Club Nautique Creusotin 49 FRA 4,654m
315 Philippe FILIPPI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 48 FRA 4,602m
379 Stephanie BERTHOIX 48 FRA 4,500m
351 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 7 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 4,162m
349 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 5 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 4,115m
304 Fannie - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio T 17 FRA 4,115m
449 Céline Dallos LaSaLLe 34 FRA 4,082m
362 UNSS_Collège_Château-Salins Basile Rosier 20 FRA 4,000m
359 UNSS_Collège_Château-Salins Guillaume Duchanois 25 UNSS Château-Salins FRA 4,000m
331 virginie joulie-aviron indoor penitentiaire 39 FRA 4,000m
356 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 11 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 4,000m
361 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 15 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 3,953m
350 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 6 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 3,765m
348 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 4 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 3,739m
363 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 16 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 3,465m
339 Pierre Misandeau _ Aviron ENC 37 FRA 3,454m
448 Delphine Jubin LaSaLLe 35 FRA 3,400m
347 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 3 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 3,363m
385 Sophie Van Den Berghe 36 Montpellier FRA 3,299m
353 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 8 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 3,007m
355 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 10 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 3,000m
358 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 13 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 2,502m
357 Rameur Collège J.FERRY 12 _ aviron ENC 19 FRA 2,500m
170 Vincent Cagnion _ aviron ENC 22 FRA 2,222m
335 Nono Just rOw It R 14 FRA 2,013m
135 Thierry Sourbier 47 Saint herblain FRA 2,000m
249 Emmanuelle Vaity _ aviron ENC 42 FRA 1,789m
172 Arnaud Tourillon _ aviron ENC 69 FRA 1,763m
408 Yvonne Leroy LaSaLLE 56 FRA 1,628m
252 Lucas Cailliau _ aviron ENC 21 FRA 1,500m
452 Greg Palamino LaSaLLe 34 FRA 1,200m
101 Francois Pattyn 43 London GBR 1,019m
421 Valerie DRAPIER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 48 Ajaccio FRA 1,000m
388 Eric de Montfumat - PI 63 Montpellier FRA 811m
235 anne charlotte DUSSART-avifit gravelines 38 FRA 0m
302 Olivier L. - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 57 FRA 0m
187 MARTINELLI Alain 63 LA ROCHELLE FRA 0m
251 Florian Boulanger _ aviron ENC 21 FRA 0m
246 Tastet - Visage Julie 38 FRA 0m
455 Valérie Levoin LaSaLLe 49 FRA 0m
250 Christelle Morel _ aviron ENC 42 FRA 0m
283 Patrick BALDOT 50 FRA 0m
41 Nadine COUDROY_aviron indoor penitentaire 60 n/a USA 0m
148 emilie Delannoy - aviron indoor penitentiaire 43 FRA 0m
124 steeve DANDREY-aviron indoor penitentiaire 46 n/a FRA 0m
85 Philippe Conti 57 Novalaise FRA 0m
340 legrand richard 62 FRA 0m
173 Emma Lemoine _ aviron ENC 26 FRA 0m
174 Romain Graizely 48 La Rochelle FRA 0m
147 patrice CORNUT-aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 FRA 0m
313 Amèlie Thomas - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 20 FRA 0m
44 Estelle FROC-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 46 n/a FRA 0m
45 Laurence LOPEZ-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 54 n/a USA 0m
447 MARIE PONSEN - AVIRON HAUTE CORSE 50 FRA 0m