BikeErg Sprints 2022

Women's Overall Results

July 6-10, 2022

Pos. Name Age Country Time
1 Kirsten Kline 33 USA 6:38.8
2 Morgan McGrath 42 USA 6:59.1
3 Piia Autonen 44 FIN 7:15.1
4 Michelle Evans 46 USA 7:20.9
5 Dénia Amon 56 HKG 7:22.3
6 Elsa Eastabrook 41 CAN 7:29.2
7 Margaret Leddy 36 IRL 7:29.4
8 Whitney Noe 34 USA 7:29.7
9 Beth Mundy 58 USA 7:31.2
10 Kim Klussmann 51 GBR 7:31.4
11 Jenna Louise 37 AUS 7:33.4
12 Sairita Cassar 39 MLT 7:35.8
13 Cindy Anderson 38 USA 7:38.4
14 Anna Denham 26 USA 7:39.7
15 Charlotte Johnson 39 GBR 7:40.5
16 Sabrina Brodnik Cercle Aviron Nogentais (CAN) 37 FRA 7:41.3
17 Jen Smith 44 USA 7:42.0
18 Kathy Spurr 57 CAN 7:44.6
19 Tereza Horejsova 42 CZE 7:45.0
20 Inken Passe 51 GER 7:46.3
21 melissa enfinger 42 USA 7:48.8
22 Chelsea Miller 36 CAN 7:49.2
23 Pier-Ann Hyman 39 CAN 7:50.2
24 Päivi Törmä 64 FIN 7:52.2
25 Crystal Scott 44 USA 7:53.4
26 Dex Marin 25 USA 7:58.2
27 Emilie Carrié 40 BEL 8:01.6
28 Veronica Gasparri 35 ITA 8:11.9
28 Amelia Kanonczyk 25 USA 8:11.9
30 Nataya Fullmer 23 USA 8:12.6
31 Diane Martin 54 CAN 8:12.9
32 Victoria Saunders 25 USA 8:13.8
33 sophie dolbear 32 GBR 8:14.2
34 Jennifer Vella 45 MLT 8:14.7
35 Elizabeth Feldman 73 AUS 8:15.4
36 Karen Marriott 50 USA 8:17.5
37 Amy Barnes 34 USA 8:21.9
38 Melissa Hauth 33 GER 8:24.9
39 Trista Dick 34 CAN 8:27.0
40 Susanne Fogell 40 SWE 8:29.7
41 Yentl Pevenage 29 BEL 8:31.6
42 Rebecca Strickland 48 MLT 8:35.0
43 Jennifer Bernard 57 USA 8:36.7
44 Misty Jordan 42 USA 8:38.6
45 Christine Barnes 60 USA 8:40.2
46 Anna Tillard-Lowe 26 NZL 8:40.8
47 Megan Ruble 35 USA 8:41.8
48 Sonya Leadbetter-Deluco 47 CAN 8:43.3
49 Ruth Eiermann 58 USA 8:43.8
50 Rachel Shallow 28 USA 8:45.9
51 Samantha Scott 35 MLT 8:46.6
52 Caroline DELAS-DEVOS 42 FRA 8:48.1
53 Suz Davies 60 AUS 8:49.9
54 Caroline Woywadt 50 GER 8:50.1
55 Romy Coleiro 39 MLT 8:50.8
56 Natalie A 13 USA 8:52.8
57 Eda Basaran 38 TUR 8:53.3
58 Béatrice DELAS 64 FRA 8:54.7
59 Elisabetta Pacioni 53 ITA 8:56.8
60 Tanya Eckert 53 USA 8:58.6
61 Michele Szumila 48 USA 8:58.7
62 Kara Shelton 36 USA 8:58.9
63 Sarah Micallef-Smith 35 MLT 9:02.4
63 Alexia Dawson 50 USA 9:02.4
65 Grethe Berg 60 NOR 9:02.8
66 Marcia Mueller 68 USA 9:04.9
67 Danielle Kerich 22 USA 9:05.7
68 Dorthina Morris 46 USA 9:06.1
69 Ursula Mannessen 50 NED 9:06.3
70 Nathalie Vera 30 USA 9:07.3
71 Alexa Thornton 37 USA 9:09.7
72 Diana Falzon 29 MLT 9:11.5
73 Mary Palko 57 USA 9:14.3
74 Amy Dominski 57 USA 9:18.4
75 Leigh Morris 48 GBR 9:19.5
76 Rebecca Bartolo 35 MLT 9:20.9
77 Gel forder 68 GBR 9:21.0
78 Sydni Porter 21 USA 9:25.4
79 Cathy Hurley 50 USA 9:25.7
80 Melanie Spiteri 43 MLT 9:30.1
81 Brianne McCreary 28 USA 9:30.2
82 Marlena Rybak 36 GBR 9:30.8
83 Jan Stevenson 69 USA 9:33.2
84 Karry Irizarry 53 USA 9:37.0
85 Judith Brunt 53 GBR 9:44.1
86 Christina Fosnock 33 USA 9:45.1
87 Claudia Ferrari 49 ITA 9:47.4
88 Susan Brennan 62 GBR 9:50.0
89 Angelica Molina 33 USA 9:58.5
90 Stéphanie Cormier Boucher 29 CAN 10:07.5
91 Jennifer Cullen 54 USA 10:11.9
92 Brigitte Bruneau 37 CAN 10:20.4
93 Annette Wilson 57 AUS 10:38.9
94 Ashley Sjostrom 40 USA 10:54.0
95 Joanne Marriott 83 USA 10:58.3
96 Patricia Hagen 74 USA 11:07.5
97 ROSANNA STREMLAU 67 USA 12:18.3