BikeErg Sprints 2021

Women's Overall Results

July 7-11, 2021

Pos. Name Age Country Time
1 Morgan McGrath 41 USA 6:49.9
2 Zbigniew Zielinski 58 POL 6:57.3
3 Pavlina Zizkova 40 CZE 7:02.1
4 Charlene Holmström 33 SWE 7:06.0
5 Katie Hurtis 33 USA 7:13.8
6 Piia Autonen 43 FIN 7:15.5
7 Amie Macejkovic 44 USA 7:16.9
8 Dénia Amon 55 HKG 7:23.5
9 Michelle Evans 45 USA 7:23.7
10 Benita Clausen 49 NOR 7:26.0
11 Beth Mundy 57 USA 7:31.9
12 Kim Klussmann 50 GBR 7:34.2
13 Bridget  Perry 26 USA 7:35.4
14 Jennifer Nadeau 30 CAN 7:36.9
15 Amanda Hall 34 AUS 7:37.3
16 Roza Gilles 30 USA 7:39.1
17 Valentina Novarini 48 ITA 7:41.4
18 Kia Taylor 44 USA 7:42.8
19 Elsa Eastabrook 40 CAN 7:43.5
20 Nichola Groves-Gurney 43 GBR 7:43.7
21 Sabrina Brodnik Cercle Aviron Nogentais (CAN) 36 FRA 7:44.6
22 Elizabeth Hannigan 56 AUS 7:46.5
23 Allison Lee-Meyer 16 CAN 7:46.9
24 Amber Brierly 28 USA 7:47.2
25 Sarah Murphy 35 IRL 7:48.1
26 Lesley Duffy 56 AUS 7:49.4
27 Libby Marsden 25 GBR 7:51.3
27 Pier-Ann Hyman 38 CAN 7:51.3
29 lee donnelly 58 USA 7:53.9
30 Janet Doyle 61 AUS 7:55.1
31 Inken Passe 50 GER 7:56.0
32 Nada Afify 20 EGY 7:56.7
33 Ashley Sherman 33 USA 7:57.9
34 Gretchen  Zahorik 46 USA 7:59.7
34 Christine Kramer 56 USA 7:59.7
36 Ilaria Vitale 33 ITA 8:01.8
36 Gabby Snyder 21 USA 8:01.8
38 Emilie Carrié 39 BEL 8:03.1
39 Nicole MacNeill 45 CAN 8:03.4
40 Stephanie Forrester 49 USA 8:04.3
41 Crystal Scott 43 USA 8:05.6
42 Päivi Törmä 63 FIN 8:06.7
43 Carolyn Klassen 62 USA 8:09.4
44 Amanda Cornish 41 GBR 8:09.6
45 Elizabeth Feldman 72 AUS 8:11.8
46 Nicola Cuddihy 47 GBR 8:14.7
47 Anne Albers 52 USA 8:17.7
48 Vicky Brown 39 USA 8:20.9
49 Sarah Koler 34 USA 8:25.3
50 Nessa N 40 USA 8:26.6
51 Leagh Vella 24 MLT 8:28.6
52 suzanne jackson 43 GBR 8:31.3
53 Chris  Giroux  50 USA 8:31.8
54 Kenzie Crowley 16 USA 8:32.2
55 Paola Dunaway 37 USA 8:32.5
56 Cynthe Corey 43 USA 8:35.8
57 Vicki Sue Merry 64 USA 8:37.1
58 Alicia Weber 41 USA 8:37.6
59 Martine MALLET _ JUST ROW IT 73 FRA 8:40.2
60 Abi Dudman 23 GBR 8:42.3
61 Louise McGonigal 78 CAN 8:44.0
62 melody linscott 49 USA 8:45.8
63 Joanne Michonski 59 USA 8:48.4
64 Kristi Wallace 49 USA 8:49.9
65 Lesley Wright 40 RSA 8:52.1
66 Alexandra  Asmuth  18 USA 8:53.0
67 Nicole McGlashan 42 USA 8:53.9
68 Jillian Mikrut 36 USA 8:57.2
69 Mandy Witton 58 GBR 8:57.8
70 Kathy Sofferin 64 USA 8:57.9
71 Sally Boutal 61 GBR 8:58.0
72 Samantha Scott 33 MLT 8:58.9
73 Edwina Cremona 40 MLT 9:00.5
74 Claire Borg 26 MLT 9:01.5
75 Elizabeth Downie 68 USA 9:02.0
76 Lynda Tieu 32 AUS 9:02.9
77 Ingrid Mercieca 43 MLT 9:03.1
78 Christianne Fenech 29 MLT 9:06.4
79 Tiffani Lindstrom 49 USA 9:09.7
80 Teresa Fernandez 58 USA 9:10.6
81 Abby Asmuth  17 USA 9:15.8
82 Amy Dominski 56 USA 9:16.8
83 Linda Voorhees 65 USA 9:20.9
84 Daniela Speranza 45 MLT 9:23.3
85 Gel forder 67 GBR 9:23.8
86 Sandra Benjamin 56 USA 9:27.2
87 Sheila Millour 56 USA 9:36.8
88 Tatiana Dremlyuga 51 UKR 9:38.1
89 Grethe Berg 59 NOR 9:38.3
90 Kristi Barrow 43 AUS 9:39.8
91 Sara Micallef-Smith 34 MLT 9:40.3
92 Sommer Borges 44 USA 9:44.0
93 Melissa Elliott 38 USA 9:48.9
94 Rossella Farrugia 22 MLT 9:50.8
95 Marianne Gable 60 MLT 9:54.6
96 Georgia L 10 AUS 9:55.9
97 Dana Falzon 22 MLT 9:57.5
98 Kaya Kowalsky 48 AUS 10:15.4
99 Joanne Marriott 82 USA 10:26.7
100 Hieu Truong 37 USA 10:37.4
101 Alison Sudbury 50 GBR 10:49.4
102 Cathy Claycomb 54 USA 10:52.5
103 Lolo Gilles 8 USA 10:54.8
104 Darlene Brennan 77 USA 11:00.2
105 Susan Mucha 63 USA 11:05.1
106 Janet Downing 61 GER 11:14.0
107 Pam Newton 65 USA 11:46.5
108 Silvia Seyfarth 59 GER 11:49.8
109 Patricia Hagen 73 USA 11:54.3