World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2019 Men's Junior Results

March 6-10, 2019

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-14 15-16 17-18
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
Junior 12
1 matt c 12 USA 3:44.4 Yes
2 Francis W 12 CHN 3:45.5 Race
3 Vassili Regnier 12 FRA 3:45.6 Race
4 Evan Martinez 12 FRA 3:48.1 Race
5 Jim L 12 CHN 3:50.3 Race
6 Massimiliano Capriotti 12 ITA 3:53.0 Race
7 Krish Lama 12 HKG 3:53.3 Race
8 Faizan Imran 11 PAK 3:53.5 Race
8 Artem K 12 RUS 3:53.5 Yes
10 Finn Amtenbrink 12 GER 3:54.6 Race
11 Mike S 12 CHN 3:56.3 Race
12 James J 12 CHN 4:00.2 Race
13 Arthur Brandel 12 FRA 4:00.9 Race
14 Scott Norton Vallance 12 HKG 4:02.0 Race
15 Aurelien Briand 12 FRA 4:06.6 Race
16 Ching Ching Lo 12 HKG 4:08.8 Race
17 Jack S 12 CHN 4:10.1 Race
18 Elijah H 11 USA 4:11.3 Yes
19 Titus M 12 USA 4:11.5 Yes
20 Thomas Castagneto 12 FRA 4:12.4 Race
21 Yann Billon 11 FRA 4:13.9 Race
22 Gabriel B 12 GBR 4:15.0 No
23 Alex P 12 CHN 4:15.8 Race
24 Nick Z 12 CHN 4:16.6 Race
25 Wing Shing Ren 12 HKG 4:17.7 Race
26 Clement Vesin 12 FRA 4:18.0 Race
27 Joe W 12 CHN 4:18.1 Race
28 Elijah Bishop 12 USA 4:20.1 Race
29 Lorenzo Dura 12 FRA 4:21.0 Race
30 David Z 12 CHN 4:21.6 Race
31 Robert Anderson 12 USA 4:21.8 Race
32 Will Applegate 12 USA 4:23.0 Race
32 Martin Z 12 CHN 4:23.0 Race
34 Yon Archimbeau 11 FRA 4:23.9 Race
35 Gilbert X 12 CHN 4:25.0 Race
36 Mark Bianchi 12 USA 4:26.1 Race
37 Rafael Carrion-Vollinger 11 FRA 4:26.5 Race
38 Perry P 12 CHN 4:26.8 Race
39 Tristan Polidoro 12 FRA 4:28.4 Race
40 Rylan Mitchell 12 USA 4:29.4 Race
41 Sung Lai Liu 11 HKG 4:30.5 Race
42 Mark S 12 CHN 4:32.5 Race
43 Maceo Suzanne 11 FRA 4:32.6 Race
44 Pak Hei Ho 12 HKG 4:33.9 Race
45 Sui Chiu Cheung 11 HKG 4:34.7 Race
45 Mattia Agus 12 ITA 4:34.7 Race
47 Riley B 11 AUS 4:34.9 Yes
48 Till Wilken 12 GER 4:35.8 Race
49 Pak Ki Lai 11 HKG 4:36.3 Race
50 Ben Meiklejohn 12 GBR 4:36.7 Race
51 Noah Klopp 11 GER 4:37.1 Race
52 Ruben Jonkman 12 NED 4:38.9 Race
53 Bowei Feng 11 HKG 4:40.0 Race
54 Luca Etcheverry 11 FRA 4:40.1 Race
55 Steven X 11 CHN 4:41.8 Race
56 Chance Clement 11 USA 4:42.4 Race
57 Arsentiy Kurnish 11 BLR 4:42.9 Race
58 Roger M 11 CHN 4:43.2 Race
59 Obed Lopez 11 USA 4:44.6 Race
60 Alessio De Francesco 11 ITA 4:46.0 Race
61 Gaspard Hartz 12 FRA 4:46.7 Race
62 Ho Wang Ho 12 HKG 4:46.8 Race
63 Ashton Montes 12 USA 4:48.1 Race
64 Amine Mechadi 11 FRA 4:48.3 Race
65 Samuele Morandi 10 ITA 4:48.4 Race
66 Gianni Cavagni 11 FRA 4:48.5 Race
67 Fabio Insolia 11 FRA 4:50.0 Race
68 Mateus de Souza 12 BRA 4:50.7 Race
69 Quinn Riddell 12 USA 4:54.4 Race
70 Jerry J 11 CHN 4:54.6 Race
71 Sai Fun Cheng 11 HKG 4:55.0 Race
72 Zac Meiklejohn 12 GBR 4:55.2 Race
73 David Tremsin 10 CYP 4:55.7 Race
74 Thomas Lacroix 11 FRA 4:56.0 Race
75 Carter B 11 USA 4:56.5 Yes
76 Jose Devinny 11 USA 4:56.6 Race
77 Ronieth D 12 CHN 4:56.8 Race
78 Mateo Massa 12 USA 4:57.3 Race
79 Gabriel Pichard 11 FRA 4:58.5 Race
80 Ivan Asheichik 11 BLR 4:58.9 Race
81 James Kraeuter 12 USA 4:59.2 Race
82 Andreas Caprini 10 FRA 5:01.1 Race
82 Gary B 11 CHN 5:01.1 Race
84 Thomas Engelini 12 FRA 5:01.6 Race
85 Logan Bunce 12 USA 5:01.7 Race
86 felix b 9 GER 5:01.9 Yes
87 Lorenzo Albini 11 ITA 5:03.1 Race
88 Conner Onsrud 12 USA 5:03.2 Race
89 Sonny Q 12 CHN 5:03.3 Race
90 Ming Him Cheng 11 HKG 5:03.9 Race
91 Israel Vargas 12 USA 5:04.1 Race
92 Pui Kiu Jason Wong 12 HKG 5:04.4 Race
93 Theodor Suvorov 11 CYP 5:04.7 Race
94 Malte Kotter 9 GER 5:05.5 Race
95 Ryan Jae Shen Chu 11 HKG 5:06.8 Race
96 Paul Tolza 10 FRA 5:07.0 Race
96 Cheuk Kei Ling 12 HKG 5:07.0 Race
98 Yin Wai Lai 12 HKG 5:07.8 Race
99 Stanley C 11 CHN 5:08.5 Race
100 Alexander Good 10 USA 5:11.9 Race
101 Derek Lynch 11 USA 5:12.2 Race
102 Leo Chantriaux Anguille 11 FRA 5:12.4 Race
103 Boaz F 11 USA 5:12.5 Yes
104 Jules Renaudeaux 10 FRA 5:13.4 Race
105 Nicholas Brown 11 USA 5:13.5 Race
106 Leo J 9 FRA 5:14.5 Yes
107 Lucas Stubblefield 12 USA 5:15.5 Race
108 Nicolas Aquino 11 PAR 5:15.7 Race
109 Mason Langland 12 USA 5:16.2 Race
110 Lenny Thure 10 SUI 5:16.4 Race
111 Joshua Guevara 12 USA 5:16.6 Race
112 Dan Zergdjenah 12 FRA 5:17.3 Race
113 Lilian Marty 11 FRA 5:18.0 Race
114 Rodrigo Lleno 11 PAR 5:20.1 Race
115 Ruben Sanchez 11 USA 5:22.9 Race
116 Nolan Remond 10 FRA 5:23.0 Race
117 Ismael Bouakka 11 FRA 5:23.5 Race
118 Daniele Aldo Zanni 10 ITA 5:24.3 Race
119 Kyler Hedderly 11 USA 5:24.9 Race
120 Raleigh Young 12 USA 5:28.6 Race
121 Dylan Hadrath 11 USA 5:30.1 Race
122 Tom J 8 FRA 5:31.1 Yes
123 Chun Ho Peng 10 HKG 5:31.2 Race
124 Calvin P 11 CHN 5:33.4 Race
125 Levi Klopp 10 GER 5:34.1 Race
126 Sabin Rusche 12 USA 5:34.6 Race
127 Corbyn Keppler 12 USA 5:35.0 Race
128 Logan Brooks 12 USA 5:35.7 Race
129 Mateo Lancheros 11 USA 5:37.4 Race
130 Edoardo Sulis 12 ITA 5:37.5 Race
131 Jan Mercieca 10 MLT 5:39.9 Race
132 Jack J 11 CHN 5:40.3 Race
133 Matthew S 9 USA 5:40.9 Yes
134 Faissal Berrali 9 FRA 5:41.5 Race
135 Nicola Agus 9 ITA 5:41.8 Race
136 Austin Music 12 USA 5:41.9 Race
137 Sam D 9 GBR 5:44.8 Yes
138 Mikael Ahmer 11 PAK 5:45.1 Race
139 Reda Bouchara 12 FRA 5:46.6 Race
140 Harrison S 12 CHN 5:48.9 Race
141 Keegan Fox 12 USA 5:51.5 Race
142 Hayden Grethel 12 USA 5:51.9 Race
143 Luka F 10 FRA 5:54.0 Yes
144 Victor Florian O 7 CAN 5:56.0 Yes
145 Alexis Dremiere 7 FRA 6:05.5 Yes
146 Arnold S 7 USA 6:15.7 Yes
147 Constantin W 8 GER 6:18.1 Yes
148 Mirko Grandazzi 9 ITA 6:21.3 Race
149 Scott Bianchi 7 USA 6:38.3 Race
150 Isaac L 5 FRA 7:42.4 Yes
151 Jan Adam Bednarczyk 10 NED 8:14.4 Race
152 Raphaël M 4 FRA 9:46.7 Yes
153 liam g 11 SWE 9:55.7 Yes
13-14
1 Ruaridh Reid 14 GBR 3:16.9 Race
2 Arthur Gaudillere 14 FRA 3:18.8 Race
3 Aitor Blanco 14 ESP 3:21.3 Yes
4 Lukas Barnard 14 RSA 3:21.8 Race
5 Noah Du Randt 14 RSA 3:24.1 Race
6 Louis Gliddon 14 RSA 3:24.7 Race
7 Leo Billon 13 FRA 3:25.6 Race
8 Joshie Matthews 14 GBR 3:27.0 Race
9 Ben Pollock 14 USA 3:27.1 Yes
10 Santiago Erding Fitznar 14 CAN 3:27.6 Race
11 Sam Hickey 14 NZL 3:27.9 Race
12 Pierce Blankenbaker 14 USA 3:28.1 Race
13 Kahea Taie 13 PYF 3:29.4 Race
14 Kurtif Teanihi 14 PYF 3:30.2 Race
15 Saurani Sumasafu 14 NZL 3:30.9 Race
16 Nikita Shpak 13 RUS 3:31.4 Yes
17 Syed Muhammad Shujaat 14 PAK 3:31.5 Race
18 Joel Pellegrini 13 ITA 3:31.6 Race
19 Jamie Reilly 14 USA 3:31.7 Race
20 Thomas White 13 NZL 3:31.9 Race
21 Dylan Sherry 14 RSA 3:32.5 Race
22 Ryan Arnhold 14 RSA 3:32.7 Race
23 Finn Stockler 14 NZL 3:32.9 Race
23 Michel Treol 13 FRA 3:32.9 Race
25 Keoni Sulpice 14 PYF 3:33.5 Race
26 Jeremy Grundle 13 GBR 3:34.0 Race
26 Ray Cook 14 NZL 3:34.0 Race
28 Andre Borges 14 USA 3:34.1 Race
29 Callum Irving 14 GBR 3:34.6 Race
29 Luke Eward 13 USA 3:34.6 No
31 Finbar Mallett 14 NZL 3:34.9 Race
32 Laga Jensen 14 NZL 3:35.3 Yes
33 James W 14 CHN 3:35.4 Race
34 Nathan LAISE_CAP MARARA TAHITI 14 PYF 3:36.5 Yes
34 Nathan LAISE CAP MARARA 14 PYF 3:36.5 Race
36 Finn Airikkala 13 GBR 3:36.6 Yes
37 Will Scott 14 NZL 3:37.9 Race
38 Joan Duque 14 FRA 3:38.6 Race
39 Freddie Thorpe 14 NZL 3:38.9 Race
40 Ilias Loizou 14 CYP 3:39.0 Race
40 Thomas Maurel 14 RSA 3:39.0 Race
42 Kelian Just rOw It Team 14 FRA 3:39.6 Yes
43 Nikita Rudniy 13 BLR 3:39.7 Race
44 Nathan Kesteloot 13 FRA 3:40.0 Race
44 Fedor Khokhlov 14 RUS 3:40.0 Yes
44 Jake Chudleigh 14 AUS 3:40.0 Race
47 Oscar Lile 13 GBR 3:40.2 Race
48 Alec Hoskin 14 AUS 3:40.5 Race
49 Ben Jones 14 AUS 3:40.6 Race
50 George F 13 CHN 3:41.0 Race
51 Agustin Benitez 14 PAR 3:41.3 Race
52 Artemiy Kovalenko 13 RUS 3:41.6 Yes
53 Dario Marzilli 13 ITA 3:41.7 Race
54 Han Z 14 CHN 3:41.8 Race
54 Clement Ferraud 13 FRA 3:41.8 Race
56 Onur Ciftci 14 GBR 3:42.0 Race
56 Fergus Carrington 14 GBR 3:42.0 Race
58 Jerry J 14 CHN 3:42.6 Race
59 Aymen Ben Hfaied 14 FRA 3:42.7 Race
59 Damian Hennessy 14 CAN 3:42.7 Race
61 Joao Vitor da Silva 14 BRA 3:43.2 Race
62 Duncan de Klerk 14 RSA 3:43.7 Race
63 Rayyan Malik 13 PAK 3:43.8 Race
64 Younes Akab 14 FRA 3:44.7 Race
65 Tommy Knight 14 NZL 3:44.9 Race
66 Manuarii Dal Farra 14 PYF 3:45.0 Race
67 Brennan Newcomb 14 USA 3:45.5 Race
67 Luke Botha 14 RSA 3:45.5 Race
69 Anthony Bedin 13 FRA 3:45.8 Race
70 Elliot Tihopu 14 PYF 3:45.9 Race
71 Dayven Faua 14 PYF 3:46.0 Race
71 Corbin Hennessy 14 CAN 3:46.0 Race
73 Saif Khurram 13 PAK 3:46.4 Race
74 Hitinui Tamata 14 PYF 3:46.6 Race
75 Ivan R 14 CHN 3:46.7 Race
76 Anns Imran 14 PAK 3:47.6 Race
77 Sergio Sanz Herrero 13 ESP 3:47.7 No
78 Hanarau Lenoir 14 PYF 3:48.2 Race
79 David Y 14 CHN 3:48.4 Race
80 Cameron Deverill 13 GBR 3:49.7 Race
81 William Johnston 14 NZL 3:49.9 Race
81 Lukaš Holouš 13 GER 3:49.9 Race
83 Tanner Hennessy 14 CAN 3:50.0 Race
84 Alec Dorward 14 CAN 3:50.1 Race
85 Mark S 14 CHN 3:50.4 Race
85 Andon Tow 14 USA 3:50.4 Race
87 Jack Croft 14 RSA 3:50.5 Race
88 Kealii Roihau 14 PYF 3:50.6 Race
89 Jimmy Teirua 14 PYF 3:50.7 Race
90 Matteo Di Sernia 14 FRA 3:50.8 Race
91 Austin Stewart 13 NZL 3:50.9 Race
92 Thomas Mason 14 RSA 3:51.1 Race
93 Rayane Nazef 13 FRA 3:51.5 Race
93 Haines Milnor 14 USA 3:51.5 Race
95 Sebastian Attwood 13 RSA 3:51.7 Race
96 Thomas Major 14 USA 3:52.3 Yes
96 Stefano Caretti 13 ITA 3:52.3 Race
98 Hiu Nam Hung 13 HKG 3:52.4 Race
99 Lorenzo Giobbi 13 ITA 3:52.7 Race
100 Muhammad Yousuf Khalid 13 PAK 3:52.8 Race
101 Thomas Tchiknavorian 13 FRA 3:52.9 Race
102 Ivan Franco 14 PAR 3:53.1 Race
103 Afnan Aziz 14 PAK 3:53.9 Race
104 Alex Hazell 13 GBR 3:54.0 Race
105 Stefano Albini 14 ITA 3:54.3 Race
106 Tony H 14 CHN 3:54.8 Race
107 James Blakeman 13 AUS 3:54.9 No
108 Daniel Paine 14 GBR 3:55.0 Yes
109 Ledian Djekovic 13 GER 3:55.7 Race
109 King L 13 CHN 3:55.7 Race
111 Farid Arif 14 PAK 3:55.8 Race
112 Renato Quiñonez 13 PAR 3:56.2 Race
113 Camron Ochoa 14 USA 3:56.5 Race
114 Hadrien Puygranier 14 FRA 3:56.9 Race
115 Muhammad Omar Salman 13 PAK 3:57.3 Race
116 Peneia Maruae 14 PYF 3:57.7 Race
117 Sam Baldwin 14 CAN 3:58.0 Race
118 Ricardo Castro Jimenez 14 CRC 3:58.3 No
119 Hadi Butt 14 PAK 3:58.4 Race
120 Evann Lievre 13 FRA 3:58.5 Race
121 Jerry L 13 CHN 3:58.8 Race
121 Ben Goldstein 13 USA 3:58.8 Race
123 Lachie Horne 13 NZL 3:58.9 Race
123 Arsh Khan 14 PAK 3:58.9 Race
123 Luca Tuffery 14 NZL 3:58.9 Race
126 Thibaut Fabricantz 14 USA 3:59.3 Race
127 Elvio Corre 14 FRA 3:59.4 Race
128 Guillaume Turbatte 13 FRA 3:59.5 Race
129 Vincenzo Baret 13 FRA 3:59.8 Race
130 Tamatoa Tauhiro 13 PYF 4:00.3 Race
131 Tauarii Raioaoa 14 PYF 4:00.5 Race
132 Tetuanui Tani 14 PYF 4:00.7 Race
133 Hugo Lethbridge 14 NZL 4:00.9 Race
133 Brinthan Dornan 14 NZL 4:00.9 Race
135 Artur Miszczyk 13 RSA 4:01.5 Yes
136 Chris Bedford 14 RSA 4:01.6 Race
137 Kai Hon Chan 13 HKG 4:02.0 Race
138 Teiho Tavae 14 PYF 4:02.1 Race
139 Natatini Teiva 14 PYF 4:02.4 Race
140 Rayyan Talal 14 PAK 4:03.0 Race
141 Howard D 13 CHN 4:03.7 Race
142 Raphael Bonte 13 FRA 4:04.0 Race
142 Daniel Chang 14 PYF 4:04.0 Race
144 Pedro Henrique Zambonetti 13 BRA 4:04.4 Race
145 Kong Leung 13 HKG 4:04.7 Race
145 Hoi Kit Ng 13 HKG 4:04.7 Race
145 Nathan Mahaud 13 FRA 4:04.7 Race
148 Raimana Teina 14 PYF 4:05.2 Race
149 John Z 14 CHN 4:05.3 Race
150 Enzo Cardenas 14 PAR 4:05.7 Race
151 Esteban Dammarez 13 FRA 4:06.0 Race
152 Samuel Espinola 14 PAR 4:06.1 Race
153 Wang Lok Lo 13 HKG 4:06.2 Race
154 Justin F 13 CHN 4:06.5 Race
155 Charles Evans 14 NZL 4:06.9 Race
156 Liam Rees 13 AUS 4:07.1 Yes
156 Timi Tane 13 PYF 4:07.1 Race
158 Mathis Beloc 14 FRA 4:08.0 Race
159 Jonnhy Tariu 13 PYF 4:08.2 Race
160 Truman Kelly 13 USA 4:08.3 Race
161 Yiu Cheung Liang 13 HKG 4:08.6 Race
162 Angus Butchers 14 NZL 4:08.9 Race
163 Hauragi Charles 14 PYF 4:09.3 Race
164 Artem Solomin 13 RUS 4:09.4 Yes
165 Manatea Bennett Lecourtois 14 PYF 4:09.8 Race
166 Che Nanoo 13 RSA 4:10.8 Race
167 Bradley Hurford 13 RSA 4:10.9 Race
168 Alexandre Duplant-Ferrari 13 FRA 4:11.5 Race
169 Ross Fouche 14 RSA 4:11.6 Race
170 Tehei-Moana Raoulx 14 PYF 4:11.7 Race
171 Emerick Bonacorsi 13 FRA 4:11.9 Race
172 Joey W 14 CHN 4:12.0 Race
172 Marehau Otto 14 PYF 4:12.0 Race
174 Romain Carreau 13 FRA 4:12.3 Race
175 Narii Manea 14 PYF 4:12.8 Race
176 Vehiatua Tumatariri 14 PYF 4:14.0 Race
177 Arenui Coulon 14 PYF 4:14.3 Race
178 Lane Morosini 13 USA 4:14.6 Race
179 Tepava Waiterainui 14 PYF 4:15.9 Race
180 Isaia Charles 14 PYF 4:16.2 Race
180 Ewan Doak 13 GBR 4:16.2 Race
182 Everett Kaeli 13 USA 4:16.5 Race
183 Jules Rippert 13 FRA 4:16.8 Race
183 Jason X 14 CHN 4:16.8 Race
183 Tom Wilken 14 GER 4:16.8 Race
186 Connor Donnelly 13 GBR 4:17.4 Race
186 Sem Punu 14 PYF 4:17.4 Race
186 Yuk Sing Li 13 HKG 4:17.4 Race
189 Mananui Richmond 14 PYF 4:17.6 Race
190 Edward Lalonde 14 CAN 4:18.0 Race
191 Adrian Garcia 13 ESP 4:18.2 No
191 Finbar Anderson 14 RSA 4:18.2 Race
193 Asier Peña 13 ESP 4:19.7 No
193 Aiden Krause 13 USA 4:19.7 No
195 Joshua Traut 13 RSA 4:19.8 Race
196 Paulin Hontang 14 PYF 4:21.0 Race
197 Niels Rotureau 14 PYF 4:21.1 Race
198 Sun Z 13 CHN 4:21.2 Race
199 Lee Miller 13 GBR 4:21.3 Race
200 Fred Penehata 14 PYF 4:21.9 Race
201 Tyron Walesa 14 PYF 4:22.9 Race
202 Léo Bezeaud 14 PYF 4:23.7 Race
203 Vaki Pani 14 PYF 4:24.7 Race
204 Temehani Chand 14 PYF 4:25.4 Race
205 Foucauld De La Riviere 13 FRA 4:25.6 Race
206 Geronimo Maas 13 PAR 4:26.0 Race
207 Andrea Bigotta 14 ITA 4:26.7 Race
208 Oranui Toofa 14 PYF 4:27.0 Race
209 Matahi Tepa 14 PYF 4:27.1 Race
210 Roger Tufariua 14 PYF 4:27.3 Race
211 Peter C 13 CHN 4:27.6 Race
212 Andon Buck 14 USA 4:27.8 Race
213 Tuheiava Teriipaia 14 PYF 4:28.3 Race
214 Emanuele Belotti 13 ITA 4:30.0 Race
215 Nok Hei Matthew Leung 14 HKG 4:30.4 Race
216 Trent Deakins 13 USA 4:30.6 Race
217 Alex S 13 CHN 4:30.8 Race
218 Vincent Tiniaro 14 PYF 4:30.9 Race
219 Bruce Holtzhausen 14 RSA 4:31.1 Race
220 Lucas Zavan 14 PYF 4:31.2 Race
221 Maddox Lovato 13 USA 4:32.3 Race
222 Nick Campbell 14 USA 4:34.7 Race
223 Monty Mckeefry 14 NZL 4:34.9 Race
224 Shawn W 13 CHN 4:35.1 Race
225 Sen G 13 CHN 4:35.2 Race
226 Jacob Huxter 13 GBR 4:36.3 Race
227 Tyler Hinton 13 USA 4:36.8 Race
228 Teriitera Taurei 14 PYF 4:37.6 Race
229 Daevyn Steerman 13 USA 4:38.6 Race
230 Caden Hendrix 14 USA 4:39.2 Yes
231 Samuel Starr 14 USA 4:40.2 Race
232 Hugo Cholet 14 PYF 4:40.5 Race
233 Kevin L 13 CHN 4:40.8 Race
234 Caden Folkers 14 USA 4:40.9 Race
235 Corbin Hardinger 13 USA 4:41.3 Race
236 Augustin Pichard 13 FRA 4:41.4 Race
237 Aidan Lane 14 USA 4:41.7 Race
238 Teariti Fernandez 14 PYF 4:42.2 Race
239 Makélélé Teahe 14 PYF 4:42.7 Race
240 Teahinavai Tavita 13 PYF 4:43.9 Race
241 Tobias H 13 GER 4:44.1 Yes
242 Samuel Dixon 14 USA 4:44.3 Race
243 Ka Lok Cheung 13 HKG 4:44.8 Race
244 Kealii Avaemai 14 PYF 4:45.6 Race
245 CJ Beetham 14 USA 4:46.2 Race
246 Jack H 14 CHN 4:47.0 Race
247 Jacob Knapp 13 USA 4:47.2 Race
248 Hoani Carlisle 14 PYF 4:48.5 Race
249 Louis Fitter 14 GER 4:49.8 Race
250 Conner Blashford 14 USA 4:50.0 Race
251 Landon Scarbrough 13 USA 4:50.5 Race
252 Randy Moreno 13 PYF 4:51.7 Race
253 Caleb Konold 14 RSA 4:52.6 Race
254 Lévy Otare 13 PYF 4:53.6 Race
255 Leo Guazzelli 13 FRA 4:53.7 Race
256 Thimothé Rabaud 14 PYF 4:54.8 Race
257 Jean-Paul Ganahoa 14 PYF 4:57.5 Race
258 Arona Tamata 14 PYF 4:57.9 Race
259 Heimana Heitaa 14 PYF 4:58.0 Race
260 Samuel Seitz 13 USA 4:59.5 Race
261 Joshua Burningham 13 GBR 5:00.3 No
262 Joseph Power 13 RSA 5:00.7 Race
263 Leo Chavez 14 USA 5:01.2 Race
264 Gabe Clementson 14 USA 5:01.4 Race
265 Hunter Gordon 14 USA 5:05.2 Race
266 Kiet Cao 13 USA 5:06.2 Race
267 Sébastien Crochard 14 FRA 5:09.1 Race
268 Cristian Munoz 13 USA 5:10.5 Race
269 Tutea Rehia 14 PYF 5:13.6 Race
270 Riley Kendell 14 USA 5:14.5 Race
271 Lakyn Carter 13 USA 5:15.2 Race
272 Scott Till 13 USA 5:16.9 Race
273 Douwe Akerboom 13 NED 5:20.0 Race
274 CJ Santo 13 USA 5:21.0 Race
275 Egor Marin 13 BLR 5:23.8 Race
276 Hitinui Poroi 14 PYF 5:27.2 Race
277 Bryan Meraz 14 USA 5:27.6 Race
278 Manuarii Lo Ah You 14 PYF 5:31.4 Race
279 Tyson Clark 13 USA 5:31.7 Race
280 Jack Collins 13 USA 5:32.4 Race
281 Vaiarii Aiho 14 PYF 5:36.9 Race
282 Hunter Birch 14 USA 5:42.0 Race
283 Xavian Lane 13 USA 5:45.4 Race
284 Jaky Dedya 13 ITA 5:57.3 Race
285 Armando Jamie 13 USA 5:57.4 Race
286 Filippo Precuzzi 13 ITA 8:44.4 Race
15-16
1 Isaiah Harrison 15 USA 2:53.6 Yes
2 Volodymyr Perstenkov 16 UKR 2:59.6 Yes
3 Jakub Wozniak 15 POL 2:59.7 Yes
4 Cody Kelso 16 AUS 3:02.3 Race
5 Matias Ramirez 15 PAR 3:03.7 Race
6 maximin chadet 16 FRA 3:04.5 No
7 Thomas Richardson 16 AUS 3:04.6 Race
8 Samuel Kavanagh 15 NZL 3:05.9 Race
9 Vasiliy Shikin 15 RUS 3:06.4 Yes
10 Toby Cook 16 NZL 3:08.0 Race
11 Antonio Mediante Vale 16 ESP 3:09.1 Yes
12 Iason Diogenous 16 CYP 3:10.0 Race
13 Rory Cameron-Martin 16 GBR 3:10.2 Yes
14 Aimar Astigarraga 16 ESP 3:11.2 Yes
15 George Elias 15 USA 3:11.5 Race
16 Luke Dance 15 NZL 3:12.9 Race
16 Alisana Morris 15 NZL 3:12.9 Race
18 Lirion Djekovic 15 GER 3:13.4 Race
19 Owen Thurman 15 USA 3:13.5 Race
20 Alex Brown 15 AUS 3:13.7 Race
21 Stephan Breytenbach 16 RSA 3:13.8 Race
22 Callum Smyth 16 RSA 3:13.9 Race
23 Rory Duncan 16 GBR 3:14.7 Race
24 Conor McNichols 15 USA 3:15.1 Race
25 Hayden Bradley 16 USA 3:15.5 Race
26 Munro Short 15 NZL 3:15.9 Race
27 Jonas Vierke 15 GER 3:17.0 Race
28 Yakov Migal 16 BLR 3:17.1 Race
29 Keithan Woodhouse 16 CAN 3:17.6 No
30 Jack Weeks 15 AUS 3:18.4 Race
31 Deaglan O’Donnell 16 USA 3:18.9 Race
31 Arie Renner 16 NZL 3:18.9 Race
33 Archie Lamont 15 AUS 3:19.1 Race
34 leander kaliszan 15 DEN 3:19.4 Yes
35 Griffin Stone 16 RSA 3:19.9 Race
35 Steven Panagiotidis 15 RSA 3:19.9 Race
37 Nicolas Bizzarri 16 FRA 3:20.0 Race
38 Harry Houghton 15 AUS 3:20.2 Race
39 Timon Vierke 15 GER 3:20.4 Race
39 Severin Nielsen 16 GBR 3:20.4 Race
41 Anderson Schmitt 16 BRA 3:20.8 Race
42 Trevor John 16 USA 3:20.9 Race
42 Sam Mcgovern 15 NZL 3:20.9 Race
44 Marc Siemssen 16 CAN 3:21.1 Race
45 Nikita Alekseev 16 RUS 3:21.5 Yes
45 Philip Nusteling 16 NED 3:21.5 Yes
47 Sotiris Karapateas 16 CYP 3:21.6 Race
48 Karl Draper 16 CAN 3:23.3 Race
49 Georgiy Ratner 16 RUS 3:23.4 Yes
50 Colin Rydecki 15 USA 3:23.5 Race
51 Ben Riley 16 NZL 3:23.9 Race
51 Will Palmer 15 NZL 3:23.9 Race
51 Jacob Rhodes 15 NZL 3:23.9 Race
54 Rodrigo Amarilla 16 PAR 3:24.6 Race
55 Harry Sturgeon 15 NZL 3:24.9 Race
56 Romain Thiebaut 16 FRA 3:25.0 Race
57 James Byrne 16 USA 3:25.7 Race
58 Ben Day 15 RSA 3:25.8 Race
58 Oscar Harding 15 AUS 3:25.8 Race
60 Kaden Paxton 15 NZL 3:25.9 Race
60 Malte Tjarks 15 GER 3:25.9 Race
62 Ben Ridge 15 GBR 3:26.1 Race
63 Alex Gerling 16 USA 3:26.6 Race
64 Ethan Humphries 15 CAN 3:26.8 Race
65 Max Ward 15 NZL 3:26.9 Race
65 Sam Rae 15 AUS 3:26.9 Race
67 Adam Deverill 16 GBR 3:27.2 Race
67 Charlie Laver 15 GBR 3:27.2 No
69 Thomas Baroni 16 FRA 3:27.3 Race
70 Steffen Heinz 15 GER 3:27.6 Race
70 Simon Ryckaert 16 FRA 3:27.6 Race
72 Santino Gulino 15 CAN 3:28.0 Race
72 Dylan Montes 15 GBR 3:28.0 Race
74 Stanislav Lemesh 16 BLR 3:28.4 Race
75 Dylan Kruger 15 CAN 3:28.7 Race
76 Finn Barker 15 NZL 3:28.9 Race
77 Remi Sebestik 16 CAN 3:29.2 Race
78 Lucas G 15 CHN 3:29.3 Race
78 Jullien Mathieu 15 FRA 3:29.3 Race
80 Michael Jacobs 15 NZL 3:29.9 Race
81 Reagan Evans 15 ZIM 3:30.1 No
82 Rory Mainland 16 GBR 3:30.3 No
83 Rory Wallace 15 RSA 3:30.7 Race
83 Tehaumana Roopinia 15 PYF 3:30.7 Race
85 Shalif Lukwago 15 UGA 3:30.8 Race
85 Oskar Gilgenast 15 GER 3:30.8 Race
87 Daniel Wong 15 NZL 3:30.9 Race
88 Luis Lopez 16 PAR 3:31.2 Race
89 Matt Vinoski 15 USA 3:31.4 Race
90 Ben Rogers 16 GBR 3:31.5 Race
91 Oscar Birtwistle 15 AUS 3:31.6 Yes
91 Robbie Waddel 15 GBR 3:31.6 Race
93 Garet Lutzo 15 USA 3:31.8 Race
94 Henry Burley 15 NZL 3:31.9 Race
94 Henri Bann 15 NZL 3:31.9 Race
96 Bob Bryden 16 CAN 3:32.1 Race
96 Haroon Saeed Khan 15 PAK 3:32.1 Race
98 Wing Lok Chau 15 HKG 3:32.2 Race
99 Herny Shrock 16 USA 3:32.3 Race
100 Jakub Poznanski 16 USA 3:32.4 Race
101 Willem McCarthy 15 USA 3:32.6 Race
102 Cade Watson 15 NZL 3:32.9 Race
103 Pierre Caumeil 15 FRA 3:33.6 Race
104 Rémi Chataignier 16 FRA 3:33.7 Race
105 Vadim Kozlov 16 RUS 3:34.1 Yes
106 Tsz Kin Sham 16 HKG 3:34.3 Race
107 Konnor Johnson 15 USA 3:34.5 Race
108 Robin Gummels 15 GER 3:34.6 Race
109 u15 Farrell 15 NZL 3:34.9 Race
109 Finn Tyson 15 GBR 3:34.9 Race
109 Sebastian Eckley 16 RSA 3:34.9 Race
112 Adam Watson 15 GBR 3:35.0 Race
112 Tom Pullin 16 GBR 3:35.0 Race
114 Martin Seeten 15 FRA 3:35.4 Race
115 Peter J 15 CHN 3:35.7 Race
116 Thomas Frank 16 USA 3:36.0 Race
117 Mathias Benitez 16 PAR 3:36.2 Race
118 Henry McGinness 16 USA 3:36.4 Race
119 Ziggy Jackson-Le Couteur 15 AUS 3:36.5 Race
120 Dmitriy Elistratov 15 RUS 3:36.6 Yes
121 Bradley O'Brien 16 USA 3:37.5 Race
122 Finn Weyman 15 GBR 3:37.7 No
122 Francesco Gazzoli 15 ITA 3:37.7 Race
124 Thomas Blanc 16 FRA 3:38.0 Race
124 Theo Dupays 16 FRA 3:38.0 Yes
126 Jack Corliss 16 USA 3:38.2 Race
127 Charlie McEwen 16 USA 3:38.5 Race
128 Nate Phillips 16 CAN 3:38.7 Race
129 Will Crawford 16 AUS 3:38.8 Race
130 James Mcdonnell 15 NZL 3:38.9 Race
131 Sterling Graham 15 AUS 3:39.1 Race
132 Rohaan Farrukh 16 PAK 3:39.2 Race
133 Will Buchanan 16 GBR 3:39.5 Race
134 James Johnston 15 NZL 3:39.9 Race
135 Luke Mosele 15 USA 3:40.5 Race
136 Tom Sharrock 16 GBR 3:40.6 Race
136 Parker Cabbage 15 USA 3:40.6 Race
138 Diego Marín 15 MEX 3:41.3 Race
139 Konstantin Omarov 15 RUS 3:41.6 Yes
140 Marinos Karpasitis 15 CYP 3:42.0 Race
140 Derek Harrison 16 CAN 3:42.0 Race
142 Davide Travaglini 15 ITA 3:42.2 Race
142 Matthew Coetzee 16 RSA 3:42.2 Race
144 Rodrigo Hackmann 15 BRA 3:42.4 Race
145 Harrison Straw 16 AUS 3:42.9 Race
146 Adam Thomson 16 GBR 3:43.2 Race
147 Marco Bevilacqua 15 ITA 3:43.8 Race
148 Tuhiti Temanupaiura 15 PYF 3:44.0 Race
149 Sean Hempel 16 GER 3:44.1 Race
150 Anthony Burkinshaw 15 CAN 3:44.5 Race
151 Sergey Okolelov 16 RUS 3:45.8 Yes
152 Ethan Withers 16 RSA 3:46.1 Race
153 Kieran Chawdhary 15 GBR 3:46.2 Race
154 Nicolas Hammer 15 CAN 3:46.5 Race
155 Sadeed Khalid 16 PAK 3:46.7 Race
156 Hussain Madni 15 PAK 3:46.9 Race
157 Graeme Robertson 16 CAN 3:47.0 Race
158 Luca Hoffmeister 15 CAN 3:47.1 Race
159 Ryan Power 16 CAN 3:47.4 Race
159 Tevaiarii Voirin 15 PYF 3:47.4 Race
161 Simon Hermann 15 USA 3:47.7 Race
162 Jesus Rodriguez 16 PAR 3:47.8 Race
163 Max Gust 15 CAN 3:48.0 Race
164 Philip Rigler 16 AUT 3:48.2 Race
165 Felix F 15 CHN 3:48.6 Race
166 Matteo Marzetti 16 ITA 3:49.3 Race
167 Ben Zehner 16 CAN 3:50.2 Race
168 Ivan Serbinevski 15 BLR 3:50.3 Race
169 Wissem Rejeb 15 FRA 3:50.4 Race
170 Sean Bedford 16 RSA 3:50.5 Race
171 Tiniarii Teikipupuni 15 PYF 3:50.6 Race
171 Jahmaal Kennedy 15 CAN 3:50.6 Race
173 Evangelos Evangelou 15 CYP 3:50.8 Race
174 Titetama Mateau 15 PYF 3:51.0 Race
174 Jeronimo Zercovitz 15 CAN 3:51.0 Race
176 Teaehaga Make 15 PYF 3:51.7 Race
177 Zachary Cross 16 USA 3:51.8 No
178 Michael Wang 15 CAN 3:52.2 Race
179 Thibaut Kaspar 16 FRA 3:52.3 Race
180 Alexandre Obernesser 15 FRA 3:53.0 Race
181 Raiarii Tauira-Clark 15 PYF 3:53.1 Race
182 Landon Englehart 15 USA 3:53.2 Race
183 Devin Mohr 15 USA 3:54.0 Race
184 Tinirau Vetea 15 PYF 3:54.5 Race
185 Julian Hogenkamp 15 NED 3:55.4 Race
185 Tuma Teraheke 15 PYF 3:55.4 Race
187 Graden Hanes 16 USA 3:55.8 Race
188 Sam Paviour-Smith 15 NZL 3:55.9 Race
189 Trekker James 15 CAN 3:56.1 Race
190 Maxime Bavouset 16 FRA 3:57.0 Race
191 Pascal Negi 15 FRA 3:57.2 Race
192 Finn Mcivor 15 RSA 3:57.9 Race
193 Ben Hardy 16 GBR 3:58.0 Race
194 Samuel Levasseur 15 CAN 3:58.2 Race
194 Virgil Ponsen 15 FRA 3:58.2 Race
196 Teuirarii Tavaearii 15 PYF 3:59.8 Race
197 Arthur Augusto 16 BRA 4:00.1 Race
198 Benjamin Mandorla 15 CAN 4:00.6 Race
199 Daniel Carmon 16 GBR 4:01.3 Race
200 Teahoroa De Sutter 15 PYF 4:01.4 Race
200 jesse bramall 16 USA 4:01.4 Race
202 Ewan Balbo-Izarn 16 FRA 4:01.5 Race
203 Giorgio Airini 15 ITA 4:01.7 Race
204 Henrick Amaru 15 PYF 4:01.9 Race
205 Olaf van Lottum 15 NED 4:02.5 Race
206 Myron Manate 15 PYF 4:02.7 Race
207 Mataura Teikipupuni 15 PYF 4:03.3 Race
208 Jordan Bragg 16 USA 4:03.4 Race
209 Thomas Engler 15 FRA 4:04.7 Race
210 Joris Poulbassia 15 FRA 4:05.0 Race
211 Aubin Abeele 15 FRA 4:07.0 Race
212 Cesar Gamboa Cento 16 CRC 4:07.2 No
213 Cameron Barton 15 RSA 4:07.6 Race
214 Trey Lefebre 15 USA 4:08.1 Race
215 Brian Ratledge 15 USA 4:08.2 No
216 Pavel Adotik 15 BLR 4:09.0 Race
217 Rauarii Paea 15 PYF 4:09.3 Race
218 Edward Hayes 15 GBR 4:09.4 Race
219 Emilio Mora 16 CRC 4:09.5 No
220 Pou Ragivaru 15 PYF 4:09.9 Race
221 Romano Pae 15 PYF 4:10.1 Race
222 Bung Plangsiri 15 CAN 4:10.2 Race
222 Ziemowit Burningham 15 GBR 4:10.2 No
224 Ludovic Ludmann 16 FRA 4:11.0 Race
225 Christopher Sullivan 15 USA 4:11.3 Race
226 Tom Hollingsworth 16 GBR 4:11.4 Race
227 Bliss Vanaa 16 PYF 4:15.4 Race
228 Tyson Brooks 15 USA 4:16.2 Race
229 Kevin Maroaunui 15 PYF 4:17.8 Race
230 Thomas Collison 16 NZL 4:20.9 Race
231 Michael Maloney 16 USA 4:23.0 Race
232 Manatea Lucas 15 PYF 4:24.3 Race
233 cameron wyman 15 USA 4:24.4 Race
234 Keylon Almond 15 USA 4:25.2 Race
235 Tetiamana Taupua 15 PYF 4:26.4 Race
236 Caden Gressinger 15 USA 4:26.6 Race
237 Erwan Raapoto B 15 PYF 4:26.7 Race
238 Oliver Eckley 15 RSA 4:27.0 Race
238 Berend Kouwenhove 15 NED 4:27.0 Race
240 Antoine Hervet 15 FRA 4:28.2 Race
241 Marurai Roometua 15 PYF 4:31.4 Race
242 Hugo Agosti 16 FRA 4:32.2 Race
243 Guiliano Demetri 16 PAR 4:32.4 Race
244 Luca Jones 15 GBR 4:32.6 Race
245 Basheer Abdelnour 15 BRN 4:34.2 Race
246 Thomas Fladhammer 15 USA 4:38.8 Race
247 Mita Fareura 15 PYF 4:39.0 Race
248 James Natua 15 PYF 4:44.1 Race
249 Gabriel D'Antoni 15 BRN 4:46.7 Race
250 Vardibek Najaryan 16 ARM 4:47.3 Race
251 Atahu Fanaura 15 PYF 4:54.8 Race
252 Manatea Duleux 15 PYF 4:59.6 Race
253 Korbin Finch 16 USA 5:00.1 Race
254 Munanui Cadet 16 PYF 5:03.6 Race
255 Walker Clark 16 USA 5:11.3 Race
256 Angel Malarde 15 PYF 5:28.2 Race
257 Farahei Flores 16 PYF 5:58.7 Race
258 Shane Kelly 16 USA 10:08.0 No
17-18
1 Erik Spinka 17 USA 2:47.4 Race
2 Logan Ullrich 18 AUS 2:47.8 Yes
3 Chandler Scheurkogel 18 RSA 2:50.9 Yes
4 Brett Taylor 17 GBR 3:00.2 Race
5 Thomas Lapsley 17 CAN 3:04.5 Race
5 James Brady 18 USA 3:04.5 Race
7 Michael Carter 18 RSA 3:05.0 Race
8 Evan Bean 18 USA 3:05.4 Race
9 Thomas White 17 RSA 3:06.2 Race
10 Max Honeybone 17 CAN 3:06.7 Race
11 Shaun O’Brien 18 RSA 3:06.9 Race
12 Robert Dolcetti 18 USA 3:08.4 Race
13 Boris Kizenko 17 USA 3:08.6 Race
14 Evangelos Sioutas 18 RSA 3:09.0 Race
15 Matthew Nordorff 18 RSA 3:09.2 Race
16 Connor Damin 18 RSA 3:10.3 Race
17 Asier Larrazabal Subinas 17 ESP 3:11.1 No
17 Eli Szumera 18 USA 3:11.1 Race
19 Damien Brothier 18 FRA 3:11.9 Race
20 Daniel Philipps 18 RSA 3:12.2 Race
21 Henry Ponder 17 AUS 3:12.5 Race
22 Mitchell Fussell 17 RSA 3:12.7 Race
23 Michael Kulik 18 USA 3:12.9 Yes
24 Paul Kastaños 17 ESP 3:13.2 No
25 Dikran Kourjian 18 BRA 3:13.7 Race
26 Will Hastings 17 NZL 3:13.9 Race
27 Elmo Van Olm 17 RSA 3:14.0 Race
28 Jordan Morris 17 RSA 3:14.8 Race
29 Liam Seeley 17 USA 3:15.0 Race
30 Axel Ewashko 17 CAN 3:17.1 Race
31 Aryan Kumar 17 GER 3:17.2 Race
31 Umar Ilyas 18 PAK 3:17.2 Race
33 Bruno Costa 18 BRA 3:17.3 Race
34 Angus Cooper 17 NZL 3:17.9 Race
35 Bart Ruszczyk 17 USA 3:18.3 Race
36 Jesse Harold 18 CAN 3:18.4 Race
37 Ethan Stanhope 17 CAN 3:18.8 Race
38 Titouan Guilmin 18 FRA 3:18.9 Race
39 Patrick Jahnke 17 GER 3:19.0 Race
40 Sibusiso Vabaza 18 RSA 3:19.4 Race
41 Ethan Gilmore 17 USA 3:19.9 Race
42 Muhammad Babar 18 PAK 3:20.1 Race
43 Caleb Jevon 18 RSA 3:20.4 Race
44 Shareef Hannout 18 USA 3:20.8 Race
45 Tobias Potritt 17 GER 3:21.0 Race
46 alexys evanno 17 FRA 3:21.4 Race
47 Chris Nolan 17 USA 3:21.5 Race
48 Richard Sollee 18 USA 3:21.8 Yes
49 Caleb Meijer 18 NZL 3:21.9 Race
50 Hamad Mustafa 18 PAK 3:22.0 Race
51 Richard King 17 AUS 3:22.2 Race
51 Quaid Johar 17 PAK 3:22.2 Race
53 Kit Jones 18 NZL 3:22.9 Race
54 Nicholas Caywood 17 RSA 3:23.8 Race
55 Brandon McCracken 18 USA 3:24.0 Race
56 Calum Siemer 17 USA 3:24.1 Race
57 James Glashof 18 RSA 3:24.4 Race
57 Forrest Donnellan 17 USA 3:24.4 Race
59 Luca Leger 17 BRA 3:25.1 Race
60 Faiq Ahmad 18 PAK 3:25.3 Race
61 Nohoarii Garbutt 18 PYF 3:25.4 Race
62 Toriki Demont 17 PYF 3:26.5 Race
63 Edward Dunne 17 NZL 3:26.9 Race
64 Patrick Aherne 17 IRL 3:27.0 No
65 Malose Makwea 18 RSA 3:27.4 Race
66 Carsten Greenways 17 USA 3:28.0 No
67 Thomas Hoover 17 USA 3:28.8 Race
68 Charles Weir 17 GBR 3:29.4 Race
69 Nathan Dal Pian 17 FRA 3:29.5 Race
70 Ben Sturgeon 17 NZL 3:29.9 Race
71 Hajo Fischer 17 GER 3:30.4 Race
72 Anthony Scott 18 GBR 3:31.7 Race
73 Brian Rooney 17 USA 3:32.0 Race
74 Pablo César 18 BRA 3:33.3 Race
75 Gedo Fischer 17 GER 3:33.5 Race
76 Finn Evans 17 GBR 3:33.6 Race
77 Hamza Saleem 18 PAK 3:33.7 Race
78 Angus Bingham 18 GBR 3:34.5 No
79 Jake Tompkins 18 GBR 3:35.0 Race
80 Marco Martínez Peña 17 ESP 3:36.1 Race
80 Luke Tappin 17 GBR 3:36.1 Race
82 Alfie Prescott 17 GBR 3:36.9 Race
83 Lebreton-Noyer Guillaume 18 FRA 3:37.4 Race
84 Aqeedat Ali 18 PAK 3:38.1 Race
85 Lucas Smit 17 NED 3:39.4 Race
86 Peter Schwartz 17 USA 3:41.1 Race
87 Felix Nolte 17 GER 3:42.1 Race
88 Benjamin Zapfe 17 USA 3:43.3 Race
88 brett gordon 17 USA 3:43.3 Race
90 Johnson Kirkland 18 USA 3:44.8 Yes
91 Jack Chrisp 18 GBR 3:45.9 Race
92 Daniyal Sistanwala 17 PAK 3:46.1 Race
93 Jamie Gare 18 GBR 3:46.7 Race
94 Najmaul Saqib 18 PAK 3:47.5 Race
95 Alexandre Paillard 17 FRA 3:48.0 Race
96 Ayaan Hussain 18 IND 3:48.3 Race
97 Dante Paulin 18 RSA 3:48.9 Race
98 Azim Morgan 18 GBR 3:49.0 No
99 Truxton Willson 17 USA 3:50.1 Race
100 Noah Martinez 18 USA 3:51.0 Race
100 Sigqibo Tshapa 17 RSA 3:51.0 Race
102 jackson gilliland 17 USA 3:51.1 Race
102 Momin Maqsood 17 PAK 3:51.1 Race
104 Arron Reyes 18 USA 3:52.1 Race
105 isaac millward 17 USA 3:52.2 Race
106 Jalen Berry 18 AUS 3:53.3 Race
107 Sebastian Agoitia 17 MEX 3:54.4 Race
108 Luis Batella 18 PAR 3:55.3 Race
109 Angel Agüero 17 PAR 3:56.7 Race
110 Leonardo Hausbergher 18 ITA 3:59.1 Race
111 Kyler Lord 17 USA 3:59.5 Race
112 Roberto Anselmo 18 USA 4:00.5 Race
113 Sebastian Johnson 17 GBR 4:02.7 Yes
114 Keelian Tareau 17 FRA 4:03.2 Race
114 Andrea Tassi 18 ITA 4:03.2 Race
116 Zack Dixon 18 USA 4:04.1 Race
117 Raphael Ridereau 18 FRA 4:08.8 Race
118 Hadid Babar 18 PAK 4:14.7 Race
119 sfundo kunene 17 RSA 4:16.7 Race
120 Lucas Ramos 18 PAR 4:18.5 Race
121 Ryan Mcleod 17 BRN 4:21.2 Race
122 ege onaran 18 TUR 4:23.1 Yes
123 Maaz Usman 18 PAK 4:26.2 Race
124 Peter Brookes 18 GBR 4:29.7 Race
125 Guillaume Etienne 17 FRA 4:33.8 Race
126 Jay Ellingford 17 USA 4:48.1 Race
127 Narek Martirosyan 18 ARM 4:48.4 Yes
128 Dan Cyanganya 17 RSA 4:54.8 Race
129 Armen Ghulyan 17 ARM 4:59.5 Race
130 Cameron Spain 18 USA 5:12.5 Race
131 Sachit Basoor 17 USA 5:40.5 Race
132 Nico Muñoz Paerdellas 17 ESP 6:35.6 Race
133 Sawyer E 18 USA 6:43.7 Yes