World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2018 Men's Overall Results

March 7-11, 2018

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Derek Peterson 34 USA 2:43.5 Yes
2 Ivan Saric 31 GER 2:45.7 Yes
3 Justin Farina 36 CAN 2:47.9 Yes
4 Oli Gray 29 GBR 2:49.4 Yes
5 Graham Benton 44 GBR 2:49.8 Yes
6 Marcos César Morales 42 ESP 2:50.5 Yes
7 Lucas Patterson 30 USA 2:51.0 Race
8 Adam Harriman 24 UAE 2:51.5 Yes
9 Jason Gibbs 56 CAN 2:51.8 No
10 Christoffer Kruse 23 DEN 2:52.6 Race
11 Zoltán Bogár 39 HUN 2:52.8 Yes
12 Alexandru Mașnic 19 MDA 2:53.5 Yes
13 Raphaël RUBAN - Just rOw It 41 FRA 2:53.6 Yes
14 Kirill Visockii 20 MDA 2:54.2 Yes
15 Matthew Kroon 22 RSA 2:54.4 Race
15 Sebastian Peterlin 29 DEN 2:54.4 Race
17 John Healey 35 GBR 2:54.5 Yes
18 Adam Harris 37 USA 2:54.9 Race
19 Tim Garratt 36 GBR 2:55.0 Yes
20 Jeffrey Julian 50 USA 2:55.3 Yes
20 Craig Williams 43 GBR 2:55.3 Yes
22 Mark Hartsteen 26 DEN 2:55.7 Race
23 Nick Papas 21 RSA 2:55.8 Race
24 Caine Stringer 42 GBR 2:56.4 Yes
25 Timo Pursiheimo 47 FIN 2:56.7 Yes
26 Arturo Conde Pereira 27 ESP 2:56.9 Race
27 Paul Jeffrey 54 AUS 2:57.0 Yes
28 Mārtiņš Markovs 26 LAT 2:57.1 Race
28 Mārtiņš Mellakauls 28 LAT 2:57.1 Race
30 Garnett Pollock 31 USA 2:57.2 Yes
31 James Hall 31 GBR 2:57.6 Yes
32 Will Sangree 28 USA 2:58.0 Yes
32 Walter Zagzebski 46 USA 2:58.0 Yes
34 Thomas Jensen 50 DEN 2:58.1 Yes
35 Matthew Micallef 23 MLT 2:58.2 Race
35 Jose Sanchez 29 USA 2:58.2 Race
37 Sébastien STERN 40 FRA 2:58.5 Yes
38 Dane Goolsky 27 USA 2:58.9 Race
38 Scott Keane 44 USA 2:58.9 Yes
40 Ross Hawkins 44 RSA 2:59.0 Yes
41 Tom Bennett 29 USA 2:59.4 Race
42 Tommy Lindeman 26 USA 2:59.5 Race
43 Kristian Stenshamn 43 SWE 2:59.6 Yes
43 Alexander Heelas-Jørgensen 19 DEN 2:59.6 Race
45 Warren Matthews 48 GBR 2:59.7 Yes
46 Jami Pankakari 27 FIN 2:59.9 Yes
47 Philippe Marcion 46 FRA 3:00.2 Yes
48 PJ Peltier 33 FRA 3:00.5 Yes
49 Gareth Bird 30 GBR 3:01.0 Yes
50 Chris Kilborn 25 USA 3:01.1 Race
51 David Joniak 28 USA 3:01.2 Race
51 Jacob Jespersen 45 DEN 3:01.2 Race
53 David Glass 44 AUS 3:01.6 Yes
53 Grant Soll 21 RSA 3:01.6 Race
55 Robbie Stevens 19 RSA 3:01.8 Race
55 Geoff Boucher 50 AUS 3:01.8 Yes
55 Florian Niimmervoll 36 AUT 3:01.8 Race
58 Jan Tanti 27 MLT 3:02.2 Yes
59 Christopher Hale 22 RSA 3:02.3 Race
60 Patrick Dillon 22 RSA 3:02.5 Race
61 Jean-Christophe Rolland 49 SUI 3:02.9 Race
62 Imran Aslam 20 PAK 3:03.0 Race
62 Robert Alston 36 GBR 3:03.0 Yes
62 Paul Nuttall 38 USA 3:03.0 Yes
65 Hans Philipp Hübel 34 GER 3:03.1 Yes
66 Silvan Zehnder 30 SUI 3:03.2 Yes
66 Dennis Kneepkens 35 NED 3:03.2 Yes
68 Cameron Hendriks 21 RSA 3:03.3 Race
69 Mike Janssen 31 NED 3:03.4 Yes
70 Timothy Davis 34 USA 3:03.7 Yes
71 Janin Arnaud 43 FRA 3:03.8 Race
71 Jason Davis 44 USA 3:03.8 Yes
73 Esmoreit van Velde 43 NED 3:04.7 Yes
73 John Riddle 43 USA 3:04.7 Race
75 Florent Aubry 31 FRA 3:04.8 Yes
76 César David Espínola 20 PAR 3:04.9 Yes
76 Henry Legarre 56 USA 3:04.9 No
76 Jhon Arthur Jones Vinchery 36 COL 3:04.9 Race
79 Carl Runde 50 AUS 3:05.0 Yes
80 Rousseau Hager 23 RSA 3:05.1 Race
80 Ryan Krause 37 USA 3:05.1 Yes
82 Timo Behrend 25 SUI 3:05.2 Race
83 Cole Barnard 21 RSA 3:05.3 Race
83 Gerald Armstrong 44 GBR 3:05.3 No
85 Michael Alvey-Anderson 43 GBR 3:05.4 No
85 Didzis Krogzems 23 LAT 3:05.4 Race
87 Seb Julicher 22 RSA 3:05.5 Race
88 Jake Mahar 37 USA 3:05.6 Yes
88 Andre Ghosoph 38 USA 3:05.6 Yes
88 Andrew Priston 41 GBR 3:05.6 No
91 Stewart Wyllie 37 CAN 3:05.7 Yes
92 Mathew Soll 22 RSA 3:05.8 Race
93 George Stefanescu 36 CAN 3:05.9 Yes
93 Kerry Lange 47 USA 3:05.9 Yes
95 Peder Thorstenson 48 USA 3:06.0 Yes
95 Tom Sparkes 30 GBR 3:06.0 Yes
97 Juan Carlos Farrugia 31 MLT 3:06.1 Race
98 Jonathan Bone 62 POL 3:06.2 Yes
98 Timmo Schommarz 23 RSA 3:06.2 Race
98 Jonathan Penney 30 CAN 3:06.2 Yes
98 Logan Gehlhausen 29 USA 3:06.2 Yes
98 David Cunningham 44 USA 3:06.2 Yes
103 Timm Wöltjen 35 GER 3:06.3 Race
103 Alexander Stanovoy 45 USA 3:06.3 Yes
105 Greg Blomfield 37 NZL 3:06.4 Yes
106 Gregg Dondeville 40 USA 3:06.5 Yes
107 Kyle Sherman 24 USA 3:06.7 Race
107 Caleb Haydock 19 RSA 3:06.7 Race
107 David Chlebnik 47 USA 3:06.7 Race
110 Kevin SCOTT Cap Marara 32 PYF 3:06.8 Race
110 Kevin Scott 32 PYF 3:06.8 Yes
112 Rasmus Schjøtt-Bugge 37 NOR 3:06.9 Yes
112 Ben Farinazzo 43 AUS 3:06.9 Yes
112 Yann Ehlinger 36 FRA 3:06.9 Race
115 Dane Walker 22 RSA 3:07.0 No
115 Dane Walker 21 RSA 3:07.0 Race
115 Kamehameha TAMARII 37 PYF 3:07.0 Race
118 Geoff Love 54 AUS 3:07.1 Yes
118 Marius Gappa 20 RSA 3:07.1 Race
118 Grant McKinnon 28 CAN 3:07.1 Yes
118 Tim Thomas 35 USA 3:07.1 Yes
118 Dan Carter 21 RSA 3:07.1 Race
123 Gary Collins 52 CAN 3:07.6 Yes
124 Jeremy Ruttiman 27 SUI 3:07.7 Race
124 Joan Rodríguez Barnada 47 ESP 3:07.7 Race
124 Jeff Herman 40 USA 3:07.7 Race
127 Ross Le Maitre 19 RSA 3:07.8 Race
127 Paul Robilliard 36 GBR 3:07.8 Yes
127 Bence Kormos 31 GBR 3:07.8 Yes
127 Wojciech Urbanowski 43 POL 3:07.8 No
131 Tom Michaud 52 USA 3:08.2 Yes
131 Daniel M. Lynch 55 USA 3:08.2 Yes
133 Wayne Harlan 35 USA 3:08.3 Yes
133 Arii Brillant 44 PYF 3:08.3 Race
133 Marcos Ibiapina 24 BRA 3:08.3 Race
136 Martin Schjerning 37 DEN 3:08.4 Race
137 Bill Parkhurst 37 USA 3:08.5 Race
137 Steven Dalsgaard 38 DEN 3:08.5 Yes
139 Haico Aaldering 51 NED 3:08.6 Yes
139 Mike Papas 22 RSA 3:08.6 Race
139 Jason Lyon 31 CAN 3:08.6 Yes
139 Will Weaver 45 USA 3:08.6 Race
143 Nate Gilkerson 35 USA 3:08.7 Yes
144 Olivier Delplace 40 FRA 3:08.8 Race
144 Olivier DELPLACE - Gravelines 40 FRA 3:08.8 No
144 glenn zammit 21 MLT 3:08.8 Yes
144 Matt Model 33 AUS 3:08.8 Yes
144 David Liot 48 FRA 3:08.8 Yes
149 Danny Sevilla 36 USA 3:08.9 Yes
150 Nate Albrecht 34 USA 3:09.0 No
150 Remy Coubel - Just rOw It 39 FRA 3:09.0 Yes
150 Nic Cassimatis 21 AUS 3:09.0 Yes
153 Jonas Karalius 27 LTU 3:09.1 Yes
153 Vincent Santerre 41 BEL 3:09.1 Yes
155 Bjørnar Landheim 44 NOR 3:09.2 Yes
155 Steve Grant 49 USA 3:09.2 Race
157 Dave Hart 29 USA 3:09.3 Yes
157 Robert Grieshofer 46 AUT 3:09.3 Race
159 Ardit Marku 23 ITA 3:09.4 Race
159 Nicolas Mormaque 41 BEL 3:09.4 Yes
159 Jukka Mertanen 45 FIN 3:09.4 Yes
159 Max Dause 19 GER 3:09.4 Race
163 Alessandro Andreolli 25 ITA 3:09.6 Race
164 Mike Ashton 50 GBR 3:09.7 No
165 Ben Tweedy 38 USA 3:09.8 Race
165 Andrew Lott 28 USA 3:09.8 Race
167 Eric Peet 21 USA 3:10.0 Race
167 Ross Baker 46 USA 3:10.0 Race
169 Alan Valenti 31 USA 3:10.1 Race
169 Robert Vogth-Eriksen 38 USA 3:10.1 Race
171 Henning Schnell 52 GER 3:10.2 Yes
171 Virgil Marsmaker III 32 USA 3:10.2 Yes
171 Nicolai Bernsen 19 DEN 3:10.2 Race
171 Sean Wlodarczyk 37 USA 3:10.2 Race
175 Manuel Henschel 23 GER 3:10.3 Race
175 Ben Oren 28 USA 3:10.3 Race
177 Jonathan Zimmer 21 AUT 3:10.4 No
177 Kevin James 22 USA 3:10.4 Yes
179 Lassi Raami 23 FIN 3:10.5 Yes
180 Matthew Zachary 20 USA 3:10.6 Yes
181 Manua PAOFAI 28 PYF 3:10.7 Race
181 Terama ESTALL 32 PYF 3:10.7 Race
183 Paul Mattia 56 FRA 3:10.8 Race
183 Tony Lu 20 USA 3:10.8 Race
183 Oliver Irvine 31 GBR 3:10.8 Yes
186 José Luis Nalivaiko 48 ARG 3:10.9 Yes
186 Stéphane Biais 46 FRA 3:10.9 Race
186 Cyril Gaudemer 38 PYF 3:10.9 Race
189 Tobias Bender 32 GER 3:11.0 Race
189 Troy Frerichs 41 USA 3:11.0 Yes
191 Steven Phillips 54 USA 3:11.1 Yes
191 Duncan Ruck 23 RSA 3:11.1 Race
193 Frank Noorlander 55 NED 3:11.2 Yes
194 Connor O'Modhrain 24 USA 3:11.3 Race
195 Oscar Rijneveld 49 NED 3:11.4 Yes
195 Anders Fredsgaard Nielsen 37 DEN 3:11.4 No
195 Adam Rodahl 29 USA 3:11.4 No
198 Derek Morrow 25 USA 3:11.5 Race
198 Layne Good 36 USA 3:11.5 Yes
198 David Michaud 46 CAN 3:11.5 Yes
198 Samuel Scheetz 36 USA 3:11.5 Yes
202 Markus Schneeberger 48 AUT 3:11.6 Race
203 victor patton 50 USA 3:11.7 Yes
203 Ángel Suárez Alonso 22 ESP 3:11.7 Race
203 Dan Karov 38 CAN 3:11.7 Yes
206 Nothani Bryant 20 USA 3:11.8 Race
207 Lee Gordon 21 RSA 3:11.9 Race
207 Joshua Borchers 21 RSA 3:11.9 Race
207 Thomas Stottlemyer 50 USA 3:11.9 Yes
210 Tim Zeddies 48 USA 3:12.0 Yes
210 Jared Mapps 24 USA 3:12.0 Race
212 Flavien Tapare 31 PYF 3:12.2 Race
212 Eddie Ross 29 AUS 3:12.2 Yes
212 Michael Kirkland 34 USA 3:12.2 Yes
212 Jeff Richards 54 USA 3:12.2 No
216 Lyle Brister 39 USA 3:12.4 Yes
216 Mike Macpherson 40 USA 3:12.4 Race
218 Daniel Thornburn 40 GBR 3:12.5 Yes
218 Adriano Teles 33 BRA 3:12.5 Race
220 Brad Fletcher 35 USA 3:12.6 Yes
221 Lionel Joux 28 SUI 3:12.7 Race
221 Sean deAvila 30 USA 3:12.7 Race
223 Chris Ives 58 USA 3:12.8 Race
223 Simone Ghio 28 ITA 3:12.8 Race
225 Stephen Higdon 31 USA 3:12.9 Yes
225 Jean Léon Lebeaupin 49 FRA 3:12.9 Race
225 Rhett Spiller 23 AUS 3:12.9 Race
228 Johannes Pieper 27 GER 3:13.0 Race
228 Geoff Norcross 46 USA 3:13.0 No
230 Ross Mursell 63 AUS 3:13.1 Yes
230 James Waterfield 27 GBR 3:13.1 Race
230 Stavros Santorineos 40 GRE 3:13.1 Race
233 Stefan Graf 45 GBR 3:13.2 Race
234 Vaughn Ellingson 41 USA 3:13.3 No
234 Matthew Asciak 27 MLT 3:13.3 Race
236 Robert Basson 21 RSA 3:13.4 Race
236 Ken Lake 63 MLT 3:13.4 Race
236 K Seeley 45 CAN 3:13.4 Yes
236 Kanav Dosajh 28 IND 3:13.4 Race
236 Alex Dunne 45 GBR 3:13.4 Yes
241 Alex Rivarola 28 RSA 3:13.5 Race
241 Hansjoerg Zeller 33 GER 3:13.5 Race
241 Ebenezer Oyenola 27 USA 3:13.5 Race
244 Bartlett Harwood 55 USA 3:13.7 Yes
244 Jeff Friedman 47 USA 3:13.7 No
244 George Oneill 27 RSA 3:13.7 Race
244 Francisco Robles 43 ESP 3:13.7 Yes
248 Kasper Aagaard 42 DEN 3:13.8 No
248 Zachary Bresler 19 RSA 3:13.8 Race
250 Dennis Kleinert 53 GER 3:13.9 Race
250 Bryan Mruk 36 USA 3:13.9 Race
250 Luis Alves 29 SUI 3:13.9 Race
250 DECLAN O SULLIVAN 31 IRL 3:13.9 Yes
254 Kelvin Assunção 26 BRA 3:14.0 Race
254 Trev Hunter 38 CAN 3:14.0 Yes
254 Lance Campeau 44 CAN 3:14.0 Yes
254 A Lewis 39 USA 3:14.0 Yes
254 Justin Liang 25 USA 3:14.0 Race
259 Steve Vukosavljevic 33 CAN 3:14.1 Yes
260 Brad Jones 53 AUS 3:14.2 No
261 ADAM CAIRNS 40 GBR 3:14.3 Yes
261 Kyle Gribble 36 USA 3:14.3 Race
263 Mike Sword 49 GBR 3:14.4 No
264 Nicholas Henson 28 USA 3:14.5 Race
264 James McKay 38 GBR 3:14.5 No
266 Mark Hudson 44 GBR 3:14.6 Yes
267 Lee Hargrave 37 USA 3:14.7 Race
267 Heiner Tieben 61 GER 3:14.7 Yes
269 Brandon Bews 23 RSA 3:14.8 Race
269 Christian Steinhart 31 GER 3:14.8 Yes
269 Anthony Walpole 49 GBR 3:14.8 Yes
272 Brett Parks 34 USA 3:14.9 Race
273 Nate Shoemaker 23 USA 3:15.0 Race
273 Dan Strubbe 32 USA 3:15.0 Race
273 Francis May 36 USA 3:15.0 Yes
273 Casey Edwards 26 USA 3:15.0 Race
273 Carl Eierle 51 USA 3:15.0 Yes
278 Higor Nery 34 BRA 3:15.1 Race
278 Connor Zink 30 CAN 3:15.1 Yes
278 Nick Cowan 58 GBR 3:15.1 Race
281 Darryl Williams 43 RSA 3:15.2 Race
281 Matthieu Rigaux 24 BEL 3:15.2 Yes
283 Teihotu DUBOIS 27 PYF 3:15.3 Race
283 Kostantinos Pantazis 19 GRE 3:15.3 Race
283 Chris Pickett 41 USA 3:15.3 Race
286 Chris Massing 47 USA 3:15.4 Race
286 Steve Cook 51 USA 3:15.4 Race
286 Håvard Siljedal 37 NOR 3:15.4 Yes
286 MARK SCOTT 43 GBR 3:15.4 Yes
290 Kaleb Rains 22 USA 3:15.5 Race
290 Ethan Bullock 37 USA 3:15.5 Race
292 Tako Lootsma 45 NOR 3:15.6 Yes
292 Ivan Rudolph-Shabinsky 54 USA 3:15.6 No
294 Daniel Hudson 36 CAN 3:15.8 Yes
294 David Hunt Jr 30 USA 3:15.8 Yes
294 Florian Carle 30 USA 3:15.8 Yes
297 Bruno Ruffin 42 FRA 3:15.9 No
298 Robert Lofthouse 46 RSA 3:16.0 Race
298 Brandon Perard 33 USA 3:16.0 Yes
298 Sizwe Ndlovu 20 RSA 3:16.0 Race
298 Matthias Lorenz 38 USA 3:16.0 Race
302 Benjamin Levray 20 FRA 3:16.1 Race
302 Josh White 41 USA 3:16.1 Race
302 Matthew Beard 32 USA 3:16.1 Race
302 David Chittick 21 AUS 3:16.1 Race
302 Mike Pearce 60 GBR 3:16.1 Yes
302 Robert Magee 33 USA 3:16.1 Yes
302 Ben Hansen 27 USA 3:16.1 Race
302 Eric Ford 43 USA 3:16.1 Race
310 Paul Peppard 50 USA 3:16.2 Yes
310 Victor Isnard 26 PYF 3:16.2 Race
310 Reed Churchwell 24 USA 3:16.2 Race
313 Travis Hoffman 38 USA 3:16.3 Yes
313 Brandon Hedrick 32 USA 3:16.3 Yes
313 Kevin Batchelor 54 GBR 3:16.3 Race
313 Jim Orten 47 USA 3:16.3 Yes
317 Peter Klose 51 USA 3:16.4 No
317 roggan stanzel 28 USA 3:16.4 Yes
319 Geir Lohne 40 NOR 3:16.5 Yes
320 Great Coffee 32 CAN 3:16.6 Yes
320 Pedro De Hoyos 28 USA 3:16.6 Race
322 Nikolai Flowers 20 USA 3:16.7 Race
322 Jack Colman-Young 28 GBR 3:16.7 Yes
322 Frans van Mierlo 71 NED 3:16.7 Yes
325 Heimana Pukeeinui 22 PYF 3:16.8 Race
325 Patrick MOKHTARI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 43 FRA 3:16.8 Race
327 Yann TREGOAT 29 PYF 3:16.9 Race
328 Peter Clowes 52 GBR 3:17.0 No
328 Matt Yager 36 USA 3:17.0 No
328 Dave Martin 29 USA 3:17.0 Yes
328 Indrek Aavik 48 EST 3:17.0 Yes
328 Lucas Ramirez 30 BRA 3:17.0 Race
333 Fratisek Kada 30 CZE 3:17.1 Race
334 Björn Lagerwall 41 SWE 3:17.2 Yes
334 Mark Wilson 50 USA 3:17.2 Race
334 Scott Lee 32 USA 3:17.2 Yes
337 Allan Mitchell 52 GBR 3:17.3 Yes
337 Michael Little 30 USA 3:17.3 Yes
337 Gabe Rinaldi 42 USA 3:17.3 Race
340 Lukas Raming 20 GER 3:17.4 Race
340 Florian Olaru 32 CAN 3:17.4 Yes
340 Pete Martin 47 USA 3:17.4 No
343 Patrik Gustafsson 52 AUS 3:17.5 Yes
343 Mathieu Boyo 34 FRA 3:17.5 Yes
343 brian sears 33 USA 3:17.5 Yes
343 Kristaps Starts 19 LAT 3:17.5 Race
347 Rehan Javaid 21 PAK 3:17.6 Race
347 John Enns 62 CAN 3:17.6 No
349 Michel Vernaz 49 FRA 3:17.7 Race
349 Muhammad Ahmad Khan 19 PAK 3:17.7 Race
349 Ellington Paul 26 USA 3:17.7 Race
349 Guy Marshall 44 GBR 3:17.7 Yes
349 Devin Frederick 33 USA 3:17.7 Race
349 Rosendo Del Castillo 51 MEX 3:17.7 Race
349 Eric Leroux Just Row It 39 FRA 3:17.7 Yes
349 Sean Casey 50 USA 3:17.7 Yes
357 Jeff Cisowski 31 USA 3:17.9 No
358 Joe Devoe 54 USA 3:18.0 No
358 Clement Carmona 34 FRA 3:18.0 Race
358 Scott MacDonald 39 CAN 3:18.0 No
358 Riccardo Marzi 45 ITA 3:18.0 No
362 Declan Williams 24 RSA 3:18.1 Race
362 Luca Barnaba 52 ITA 3:18.1 Race
364 Kenny Jay Mata 31 USA 3:18.2 Yes
365 Danny Freundl 19 USA 3:18.3 Race
365 Jonathan McIvor 19 RSA 3:18.3 Race
367 Francescu Nicolai 25 FRA 3:18.4 Race
367 Jeff Johnson 34 USA 3:18.4 Race
367 Noé Rodriguez 28 ESP 3:18.4 Race
370 Ludek Pokorny 39 CZE 3:18.5 Race
370 James Clarke 50 GBR 3:18.5 Yes
370 Gil Enrique Vázquez Ávila 42 MEX 3:18.5 Race
370 Rango ELLIS 40 PYF 3:18.5 Race
374 Adam Peter Toth 33 HUN 3:18.6 No
375 Janos Somogyi 23 GER 3:18.7 Race
376 Leonardo Lopes 33 BRA 3:19.0 Race
376 Luiz Bandeira 20 BRA 3:19.0 Race
376 Alexej Panov 47 GER 3:19.0 Race
376 Angel Cesar Lopez 33 ESP 3:19.0 Yes
376 Matt Hammel 39 USA 3:19.0 Race
376 Giorgos Christofides 21 CYP 3:19.0 Race
382 julien Lovy - Just Row It 35 FRA 3:19.1 Yes
382 Antanas Norkevicius 47 LTU 3:19.1 Yes
382 Juan Santiago 27 USA 3:19.1 Yes
382 Ubaid ul Hayee 22 PAK 3:19.1 Race
386 Matthew Thornton 28 USA 3:19.2 Race
387 Frank v/d Velde 25 NED 3:19.3 Race
387 Steve Gunnis 38 GBR 3:19.3 Yes
387 Cameron Elliott 49 CAN 3:19.3 No
390 Luke Chalcraft 22 GBR 3:19.5 No
390 Nick Andrade 34 USA 3:19.5 Race
392 Marcus Trevor 44 AUS 3:19.6 Yes
392 Jandre Ehlers 22 RSA 3:19.6 Race
394 Michael MacLaren 52 GBR 3:19.7 Yes
394 Michael Norris 41 USA 3:19.7 Race
396 Sylvain Darrieux 28 USA 3:19.8 Race
396 Juan Carlos Alfaro Villatoro 40 CRC 3:19.8 Yes
396 Sebastian Dornel 25 USA 3:19.8 Race
396 Christopher Schmidt 31 GER 3:19.8 Race
396 Dave Barber 48 GBR 3:19.8 Yes
401 Scott Baird 46 USA 3:19.9 No
401 Paul Parsons 44 SWE 3:19.9 Yes
401 Vance Hiscock 26 CAN 3:19.9 Race
401 Greg Hoch 38 USA 3:19.9 No
401 Dylan Lloyd 22 RSA 3:19.9 Race
406 Malcolm LeMay 57 USA 3:20.1 Yes
406 Dustin Beckwith 44 USA 3:20.1 Race
408 Florent Legay 29 FRA 3:20.3 Race
409 Steve Shinder 52 CAN 3:20.4 Yes
409 José Luis González 50 ESP 3:20.4 Yes
411 Christian Anell 29 GER 3:20.5 Yes
411 Michael Tarrant 31 USA 3:20.5 Yes
411 Bubba Love 35 USA 3:20.5 Yes
414 Santiago Sanchez 56 ESP 3:20.6 Yes
414 Lewis Webster 34 GBR 3:20.6 Race
414 Michael Pfingsten 45 GER 3:20.6 Race
417 Raphael Xavier 35 BRA 3:20.7 Race
417 Len Osborn 61 AUS 3:20.7 Yes
419 Rich Osbun 36 USA 3:20.8 Yes
419 Jim Gawronski 57 USA 3:20.8 Yes
421 Daniel Godina 27 USA 3:20.9 Race
421 Isaac Valencia Díaz De León 33 MEX 3:20.9 Race
423 Andy McLaughlin 34 USA 3:21.0 Race
424 Declan Watson 51 IRL 3:21.1 Yes
424 Muhammad Hassan Khan 21 PAK 3:21.1 Race
426 Alan Owens 20 USA 3:21.2 Race
426 Zak Wood 39 RSA 3:21.2 Race
426 Jonathan Cuccia 28 USA 3:21.2 Race
429 jorge albino 24 USA 3:21.3 Yes
429 Henry Stiven Monsalve Zuluaga 21 COL 3:21.3 Race
429 Peter MEUEL - Cap Marara 34 PYF 3:21.3 Race
432 Daniel Louw 23 RSA 3:21.4 Race
433 Mads Baltsersen 20 DEN 3:21.5 Yes
433 Brad Cruikshank 39 CAN 3:21.5 Yes
433 Rubén Comesaña 32 ESP 3:21.5 Race
433 Garth Hunter 39 GBR 3:21.5 No
437 Matt Cole 38 USA 3:21.6 Yes
438 Andrei Pasternak 47 USA 3:21.7 Yes
438 Michael Darling 35 USA 3:21.7 No
438 Sebastien Bienas 40 PYF 3:21.7 Race
441 Seth McAdams 29 USA 3:21.8 Race
441 Marc Armstrong 56 USA 3:21.8 Yes
441 Charles Cantero 40 USA 3:21.8 No
441 Roger Rogne 38 NOR 3:21.8 Yes
441 Matt Mueller 42 USA 3:21.8 Yes
441 Andrew Stewart 55 AUS 3:21.8 Yes
447 Markus Zahn 19 RSA 3:21.9 Race
447 Muhammad Abdullah Javaid 22 PAK 3:21.9 Race
447 Rob McMichael 62 USA 3:21.9 Yes
450 Christopher Alo 29 USA 3:22.0 Race
450 Augustin Eard 30 FRA 3:22.0 Race
450 Matthew J. Mercieca 41 MLT 3:22.0 No
450 Rick Hoadley 43 USA 3:22.0 Yes
454 Camilo Alberto Zuluaga Arbelaez 26 COL 3:22.1 Race
454 Paul Winton 61 GBR 3:22.1 Yes
456 Richard Harenberg 62 USA 3:22.2 Yes
456 Rémi Potin 49 FRA 3:22.2 Race
458 Darin Cunningham 40 USA 3:22.4 Race
458 Volker Kuttelwascher 55 AUT 3:22.4 Race
458 Gabriele Tarsia Incuria 40 ITA 3:22.4 Yes
458 Thiago Teixeira 31 BRA 3:22.4 Race
458 Jose Morales 34 PAN 3:22.4 Yes
458 Corey Seymore 28 USA 3:22.4 Race
464 Jon Swift 59 USA 3:22.5 Race
464 Jed Morrissey 39 USA 3:22.5 Race
464 J. M. Wik 31 NOR 3:22.5 No
467 Supernova swift 59 USA 3:22.6 Yes
467 Jim Rogers 53 USA 3:22.6 Race
469 Glen Heller 47 USA 3:22.7 Race
469 Matthew Mercieca 41 MLT 3:22.7 Race
469 Alexandre Lee 38 BRA 3:22.7 Yes
469 Christian Schramm 55 AUT 3:22.7 Race
469 Fernando Liberato 47 BRA 3:22.7 Race
469 Christophe Lacroix 43 PYF 3:22.7 Race
475 Steve Willmann 41 USA 3:22.8 Race
476 Alexander Belser 37 USA 3:22.9 No
476 Marc Charlon 44 GER 3:22.9 Race
476 Hubert Yu 39 CAN 3:22.9 Yes
476 Heinui Metua 31 PYF 3:22.9 Race
476 Ole Kristen Øverberg 46 NOR 3:22.9 Yes
481 Mark Denton 39 USA 3:23.0 Race
481 Denis Drapier 49 FRA 3:23.0 Race
481 Brian Fish 32 CAN 3:23.0 No
484 Karsten Theess 48 USA 3:23.1 Yes
484 Tim Denny 64 USA 3:23.1 Yes
484 Brandon O'Neal 39 USA 3:23.1 Race
484 John Corwine 35 USA 3:23.1 Race
484 Pål Sætre 42 NOR 3:23.1 Yes
489 Matthias Anglio 41 FRA 3:23.2 Race
489 trey smith 29 USA 3:23.2 Yes
491 Chad Mc Neil 19 RSA 3:23.3 Race
491 Nicholas Wilhelmy 44 GBR 3:23.3 No
491 Patrick Boni 54 FRA 3:23.3 Race
491 Grant Mason 46 AUS 3:23.3 Yes
495 Muhammad Umar Bilal 22 PAK 3:23.4 Race
495 Conchur Dickinson 40 GBR 3:23.4 Yes
495 Ryan Hartman 32 USA 3:23.4 Yes
495 John Dobyns 49 USA 3:23.4 No
499 Eric Pena 28 USA 3:23.5 Race
500 jason musick 37 USA 3:23.6 Yes
500 Paul Kaukonen 37 USA 3:23.6 Yes
500 Dan Melnik 31 USA 3:23.6 Yes
503 Stephane Richeux 49 FRA 3:23.7 Yes
503 Blake Danforth 24 USA 3:23.7 Race
505 Henk Johan Brus 56 NED 3:23.8 Race
506 Zac Nader 27 USA 3:23.9 Race
507 François Cloutier 34 CAN 3:24.0 Race
507 Federico Barnaba 22 ITA 3:24.0 Race
507 Bruce TUAIVA 34 PYF 3:24.0 Race
510 Francisco Usero Bárcena 38 ESP 3:24.1 Race
510 Adam Sergeant 32 GBR 3:24.1 No
510 Jan Vanquaille 52 BEL 3:24.1 Yes
510 Mark Rose 59 USA 3:24.1 Yes
514 Jon ZETTERBERG 56 USA 3:24.2 No
514 Michael Ives 60 USA 3:24.2 Race
514 Sebastian Schreiber 37 GER 3:24.2 Race
514 Michael Benitez 32 USA 3:24.2 Race
518 David Cheney 38 USA 3:24.3 Race
518 Will Edgington 50 USA 3:24.3 Race
518 Garrett Broady 35 USA 3:24.3 Race
518 Tyler Long 31 USA 3:24.3 Race
518 Joe Megyesy 36 USA 3:24.3 Race
523 Ian Clark 30 BER 3:24.4 Race
524 Matthew Godwin 30 GBR 3:24.5 No
524 Steven Perce 43 USA 3:24.5 Race
524 Daniel Hayes-Patterson 30 USA 3:24.5 Race
527 Aaron Alva 23 USA 3:24.6 Race
527 Carlos Noé De Anda 53 MEX 3:24.6 Race
527 Quentin Bernard 52 FRA 3:24.6 Race
530 Edgardo Godoy 25 USA 3:24.7 Race
531 Javier Ramirez 27 USA 3:24.8 Race
531 Hamilton Mundy 54 USA 3:24.8 Yes
533 Jason Ernst 41 USA 3:24.9 Yes
533 Steve Cowart 47 USA 3:24.9 No
533 J Ernst 41 USA 3:24.9 Yes
533 Steve Cowart 48 USA 3:24.9 Race
533 Jason Williams 41 USA 3:24.9 Race
538 Adam Kane-Smith 46 RSA 3:25.0 Race
538 Frederico Danin 40 BRA 3:25.0 Race
538 Jamie Jacobson 22 RSA 3:25.0 Race
538 Robert Englehardt 58 USA 3:25.0 No
542 Raihere Tetua 21 PYF 3:25.1 Race
543 Paul Kevetter 35 USA 3:25.2 Race
544 Tanner Tyk 22 USA 3:25.3 Race
544 Ingo Burghardt 50 USA 3:25.3 No
546 Dieter Rosslee 22 RSA 3:25.4 Race
546 Hajo von Häfen 28 GER 3:25.4 Race
546 Josh Yates 33 USA 3:25.4 No
546 jannus bouwer 24 RSA 3:25.4 Yes
550 Hamish Fowler 46 GBR 3:25.5 Yes
550 Jeroen Otto 46 NED 3:25.5 Yes
550 Kystov Pacourek 29 CZE 3:25.5 Race
550 Martin Hansen 34 DEN 3:25.5 No
550 Sergei Ermakov 56 USA 3:25.5 Yes
555 Jon Buller 52 USA 3:25.6 Yes
555 Ian Grant 51 GBR 3:25.6 Race
555 Roko Celent 36 CRO 3:25.6 No
555 Scott Upston 46 AUS 3:25.6 Race
559 great young 46 CHN 3:25.7 Yes
559 Jim Sarabia 49 USA 3:25.7 Race
559 Nathan Brown 40 USA 3:25.7 Race
559 Ian Johnson 51 RSA 3:25.7 Race
563 Kevin Shaw 50 GBR 3:25.8 Yes
563 Ian Wilde 40 GBR 3:25.8 No
563 Derek Buchanan 30 USA 3:25.8 Race
563 Binne Hovinga 39 NED 3:25.8 Yes
567 José Lara 43 SUI 3:25.9 Race
568 Alasdair Macphail 20 RSA 3:26.0 Race
568 Carlos BALANA CAP MARARA TAHITI 58 PYF 3:26.0 Race
568 Oliver F. 37 GER 3:26.0 Yes
568 Norbert Erdeg 40 GER 3:26.0 No
572 Christophe Reynier 39 FRA 3:26.1 Race
572 Clinton Seal 36 USA 3:26.1 Race
572 Frazer Mackie 35 NZL 3:26.1 No
572 Dusan Sebek 45 CZE 3:26.1 Race
572 Martin Edwards 47 AUS 3:26.1 No
572 Baltazar Herrera 24 USA 3:26.1 Race
572 Olivier GOUDET 47 FRA 3:26.1 Yes
579 Chad James 42 USA 3:26.2 Race
579 Matthew Augustine 22 RSA 3:26.2 Race
579 Marcus Bulluck 24 USA 3:26.2 Race
582 Kenneth Frederiksen 28 DEN 3:26.3 No
582 Reinard Casparie 54 NED 3:26.3 Yes
582 Harry Davis 43 AUS 3:26.3 Yes
585 Jeff Byrd 27 USA 3:26.4 Yes
585 Eric Zorgnotti 55 PYF 3:26.4 Race
585 Denís González Alonso 26 ESP 3:26.4 Race
585 Richard Kelley 44 GBR 3:26.4 Yes
585 Bryan Osborne 25 USA 3:26.4 Race
590 Jeremy Picard 28 PYF 3:26.5 Race
590 Mark Wolf 48 USA 3:26.5 No
592 Cesar Chavez-Vega 25 USA 3:26.6 Race
592 Zbigniew Zielinski 54 POL 3:26.6 Yes
594 Romain Berdié 36 FRA 3:26.7 Race
594 Matthew Gee 36 USA 3:26.7 Yes
594 João Kienen 39 BRA 3:26.7 Race
597 Remi POTIN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 48 FRA 3:26.8 Yes
597 Robert Belka 45 GBR 3:26.8 Yes
599 Steven Hurles 34 USA 3:26.9 Yes
599 Douglas Burke 55 USA 3:26.9 Yes
599 Robert Varner 31 USA 3:26.9 Race
599 Eric Decriem 57 FRA 3:26.9 Race
599 Thomas Pickl 39 AUT 3:26.9 Yes
599 Corey Gantz 41 USA 3:26.9 Yes
605 Johan van Etten 33 NED 3:27.1 Race
605 Mike Bowman 49 USA 3:27.1 Yes
607 Jonathan Menchaca 24 USA 3:27.2 Race
608 Fabio Fratino 45 ITA 3:27.3 Race
608 Cedric Zocola 21 FRA 3:27.3 Race
610 Antoine Sciberras 39 MLT 3:27.4 Race
610 Glenn Main 27 USA 3:27.4 Race
612 Neil Levitt 59 GBR 3:27.5 Yes
612 Jesus Garcia 22 USA 3:27.5 Race
612 Gray Brooks 50 GBR 3:27.5 Race
612 Boomer Burke 29 USA 3:27.5 Race
616 Mitchell Struwig 22 RSA 3:27.6 Race
616 Peter Hunkeler 61 USA 3:27.6 Yes
618 Cameron Crockett 51 USA 3:27.7 Yes
618 Michael Lloyd 46 GBR 3:27.7 Race
618 Thierry Anfrie 57 PYF 3:27.7 Race
618 Paul Barker 43 GBR 3:27.7 Yes
618 Lindsay Hay 66 AUS 3:27.7 Yes
618 Antoine Carlotti 43 FRA 3:27.7 Yes
624 Paul Bell 38 GBR 3:27.8 Race
625 Hunter Mayo 23 USA 3:27.9 Race
625 David Giloi 36 GBR 3:27.9 Yes
625 Daniel Forget 26 USA 3:27.9 No
628 John Sladek 64 USA 3:28.0 No
628 Peter Grace 29 USA 3:28.0 No
630 Temoe Taero 26 PYF 3:28.1 Race
630 Borja Riveiro 31 ESP 3:28.1 Race
630 Steve Taylor 49 GBR 3:28.1 Race
630 Heine Møller 44 DEN 3:28.1 Yes
634 Mohamed Magdy 34 EGY 3:28.2 Yes
634 Eric Miller 35 USA 3:28.2 Race
634 Sean Gallagher 45 USA 3:28.2 No
634 Brendan Gibbs 33 GBR 3:28.2 Yes
634 James Vandall 45 USA 3:28.2 Yes
634 Karl Wilding 44 GBR 3:28.2 Yes
640 Douglas Wood 36 GBR 3:28.3 Yes
640 Claton Williams 48 USA 3:28.3 Race
640 Josh Perry 40 AUS 3:28.3 No
643 David MacRae 30 GBR 3:28.4 Yes
643 Ricardo Flores 30 USA 3:28.4 Race
643 Marcos Martínez Artime 23 ESP 3:28.4 Race
643 Darren Nicholson 47 IRL 3:28.4 Yes
643 Gert Ebner 50 AUT 3:28.4 Race
643 Nick McCutcheon 25 USA 3:28.4 Yes
643 Ed O'Donoghue 40 IRL 3:28.4 Race
643 David Stuckey 44 USA 3:28.4 Yes
643 Alexander Weigl 51 AUT 3:28.4 Race
652 Kody Moore 36 USA 3:28.5 Race
652 Matt Comneck 31 USA 3:28.5 Race
654 Antonis Gitsas 36 AUT 3:28.6 Race
654 David Pratt 55 GBR 3:28.6 Race
654 Carlos Loya 29 USA 3:28.6 Race
657 Jeffrey Boyd 51 USA 3:28.7 Yes
657 Jan Suster 30 CZE 3:28.7 Race
659 Bryant Smith 33 USA 3:28.8 Yes
659 Dan Spry 36 CAN 3:28.8 Race
659 Mike Mayzak 49 USA 3:28.8 Yes
659 Ismael Coira Villaverde 19 ESP 3:28.8 Race
659 Peter Rosenkranz 54 GER 3:28.8 Race
664 Bernd Draws 59 SWE 3:28.9 No
664 Panagiotis Mathiopoulos 31 GRE 3:28.9 Race
664 Steven McCraw 63 USA 3:28.9 Yes
664 Kris Fusch 36 USA 3:28.9 Race
668 Karl Bugeja 22 MLT 3:29.0 Race
669 John O'Flynn 41 IRL 3:29.2 Race
669 Bud Thomas 27 USA 3:29.2 Race
669 Gerald Lesmika 62 AUT 3:29.2 Race
669 Paul Chatfield 50 GBR 3:29.2 Yes
673 Andrew Smith 54 CAN 3:29.3 Yes
674 Horst Jankowski 55 GER 3:29.4 Race
675 Travis Brunson 47 USA 3:29.5 No
675 Greg Adams 54 USA 3:29.5 Race
675 Jonathan Goodman 41 USA 3:29.5 Race
675 David Smith 51 GBR 3:29.5 Yes
675 Rob Davis 30 USA 3:29.5 Yes
675 Christopher Herbst 32 USA 3:29.5 Yes
681 Phil Empey 43 AUS 3:29.6 Race
681 Pierre-Jean Bisançon 47 PYF 3:29.6 Race
683 Patrick Mitchell 21 RSA 3:29.7 Race
683 Robert Drake 55 USA 3:29.7 Yes
683 Ryder Patterson 30 USA 3:29.7 Race
686 Matthew DiGiantomasso 39 AUS 3:29.8 Race
686 PEDRO LAÍÑO 24 ESP 3:29.8 Race
686 Kaley Teriitahi 40 PYF 3:29.8 Race
686 Ross Cracknell 30 GBR 3:29.8 Yes
686 Bastian Trinsch 20 GER 3:29.8 Race
691 Stéphane Tardieu 47 FRA 3:29.9 Race
691 Jamie Myxter 47 USA 3:29.9 Yes
693 Rory McNally 38 USA 3:30.0 Race
693 James P. Kelly 31 USA 3:30.0 No
693 Carlos Xavier 37 USA 3:30.0 Race
693 Kris Hall 40 USA 3:30.0 Yes
697 Alex Ramos Osuna 35 ESP 3:30.1 Yes
697 Antoine Guillard 52 FRA 3:30.1 Race
697 Valerio Salomoni 45 ITA 3:30.1 Yes
700 Ross Johnston 35 USA 3:30.2 Race
700 Jan Dekanovsky 49 CZE 3:30.2 No
700 Jay Selmer 44 USA 3:30.2 Race
703 Sam Anthony 48 USA 3:30.3 No
703 Andrew McKune 46 AUS 3:30.3 Yes
703 Sam Johnson 30 USA 3:30.3 No
706 Bill Gibbons 29 USA 3:30.4 Race
706 Edward Harrison 48 USA 3:30.4 Yes
706 Daniel Herszon 50 BRA 3:30.4 Race
706 Raul Torres 40 USA 3:30.4 Race
706 alexis marchandise 46 FRA 3:30.4 Yes
706 Ramanui NOUVEAU 29 PYF 3:30.4 Race
706 Jian Wang 40 CHN 3:30.4 Yes
706 Jean Vadboncoeur 61 CAN 3:30.4 No
714 Teavanui Tehetia 32 PYF 3:30.5 Race
714 Geir Hermansen 43 NOR 3:30.5 Yes
716 Iago Pérez Martínez 30 ESP 3:30.6 Race
717 Henere Tera 19 PYF 3:30.7 Race
718 Kevin Hillman 52 AUS 3:30.8 Yes
718 Zdenek Stetina 37 CZE 3:30.8 Race
718 Erwin Muller 58 MEX 3:30.8 No
718 Robby Glaus 26 USA 3:30.8 Race
722 Michael Martinez 28 USA 3:30.9 Race
723 Matt Elliott 50 USA 3:31.0 Yes
724 Aaron Haack 41 USA 3:31.1 Race
724 Bo Frederiksen 45 DEN 3:31.1 Yes
724 Denis Doré 54 CAN 3:31.1 Race
724 Joshua Perkins 33 USA 3:31.1 Race
724 Denis Dore 55 CAN 3:31.1 Yes
729 EJ Weldon 40 USA 3:31.2 No
729 sid ireland 44 USA 3:31.2 Race
729 Kostantinos Michelis 27 GRE 3:31.2 Race
729 ben jenkins 48 GBR 3:31.2 Yes
729 Julian Kratzke 27 GER 3:31.2 No
729 Rehia CHUNG TIEN 37 PYF 3:31.2 Race
735 Travis Brown 40 USA 3:31.3 Race
735 Fadi Saadallah 39 SUI 3:31.3 Race
737 Maurizio Gadler 45 ITA 3:31.4 Race
737 Mark Robinson 57 USA 3:31.4 No
737 Nick Kempe 35 BER 3:31.4 Race
737 Simone Gottardi 40 ITA 3:31.4 Race
741 A Tubbs 51 USA 3:31.5 No
741 ELIAS SANROMAN 52 ESP 3:31.5 Race
743 Guilhermme Lisboa 35 BRA 3:31.6 Yes
743 Joshua Jaffe 29 USA 3:31.6 Race
743 David Keenum 28 USA 3:31.6 Yes
743 steve kozlowski 60 USA 3:31.6 Yes
743 Nhlakanipho Mthembu 31 RSA 3:31.6 Race
743 Mikey Mejia 35 USA 3:31.6 Race
749 Davy Zadi Aviron Indoor Penitentiaire 40 PYF 3:31.7 Race
749 Esteban Ramirez 30 USA 3:31.7 Race
749 David Stubbs 50 BER 3:31.7 Race
749 Davy Zadi Aviron Indoor Penitentiaire 40 REU 3:31.7 Yes
753 Keith Mackey 50 USA 3:31.8 Yes
753 Zack Wildsmith 28 USA 3:31.8 Yes
753 David Blatch 43 SUI 3:31.8 No
753 Phil LE COZ 57 USA 3:31.8 Yes
757 Bob Gore 50 GBR 3:31.9 Yes
757 Graham McMillan 26 USA 3:31.9 Race
757 Michel Ducret 55 FRA 3:31.9 Race
757 Pierre-Marc Caron 34 CAN 3:31.9 No
757 Jason Bade 42 USA 3:31.9 Yes
757 Clay Elkins 47 USA 3:31.9 Race
757 Julien Humez 32 FRA 3:31.9 Race
757 Semion Tremsin 38 CYP 3:31.9 Race
765 michael darling 33 USA 3:32.0 Yes
766 Paul Skillend 55 GBR 3:32.1 Race
766 kyle schroeder 30 USA 3:32.1 No
766 Shane Poppe 37 USA 3:32.1 Race
766 Bruno Salerno 46 ITA 3:32.1 Race
770 Steeven Vincent 19 FRA 3:32.2 Race
771 Leif Steiner 45 USA 3:32.3 Race
771 Cris Blanchet 51 PYF 3:32.3 Race
773 Kevin Silverthorn 56 GBR 3:32.4 Yes
773 Ralf Kröger 40 GER 3:32.4 Race
773 Sean Kirby 45 USA 3:32.4 Yes
773 Ber Go 48 GER 3:32.4 Yes
777 Randy Robertson 59 USA 3:32.5 Yes
777 Thierry Vacheron 49 SUI 3:32.5 Race
777 Dustin Howard 29 USA 3:32.5 Race
780 Nestor Vaca-Alonso 31 USA 3:32.6 Race
780 Spencer Scott 51 CAN 3:32.6 Race
780 Richard Walters 41 GBR 3:32.6 Yes
780 Brett Campbell 29 AUS 3:32.6 No
784 Craig Robson 33 GBR 3:32.7 Yes
784 Kevin Fennelly 64 USA 3:32.7 No
784 Seth Rurup 40 USA 3:32.7 Race
787 Michael Oldemeyer 41 USA 3:32.8 Race
787 Fabio Trocca 44 ITA 3:32.8 Race
789 Radek Ciesla 43 POL 3:32.9 Yes
789 Fabrice Valmier 48 FRA 3:32.9 Race
791 Gregory Rivieccio 33 FRA 3:33.0 Race
791 Jim Pierson 55 USA 3:33.0 Race
791 zachary white 29 USA 3:33.0 Yes
791 Billy Rae 56 GBR 3:33.0 Yes
795 Demond Hackworth 40 USA 3:33.1 Yes
795 Kaido Koppel 46 EST 3:33.1 Yes
795 Colin Smith 52 NZL 3:33.1 Yes
795 Ingo Meyer 47 GER 3:33.1 No
799 David Thomas 47 GBR 3:33.2 Race
799 Neil Yates 51 GBR 3:33.2 Yes
799 Ronan Blanchfield 48 IRL 3:33.2 Race
802 Louis Devienne 52 PYF 3:33.3 Race
802 Séamus Byrne 43 IRL 3:33.3 Yes
802 Erik Madsen 28 USA 3:33.3 Yes
802 Carlo Orsino 30 SUI 3:33.3 Race
802 Manu Molina Arias 42 ESP 3:33.3 Yes
807 Richard Young 52 USA 3:33.4 Yes
807 Dewey Rykard II 46 USA 3:33.4 Yes
807 Paul Wright 39 USA 3:33.4 Yes
807 Charles Dufresne 30 CAN 3:33.4 Race
811 Ismael Parada 40 ESP 3:33.5 Race
811 Kagiso Morake 24 RSA 3:33.5 Race
811 Alistair Jones 56 GBR 3:33.5 Yes
811 Nathan Feathers 37 USA 3:33.5 Race
811 Grant Collier 29 USA 3:33.5 Race
816 Eric Oberhauser 41 FRA 3:33.6 Yes
816 Francisco Valencia Fonseca 46 MEX 3:33.6 Race
816 Pavel Novak 38 CZE 3:33.6 Race
816 Martin McDonald 31 CAN 3:33.6 Yes
820 aaron berns 33 USA 3:33.7 Yes
820 Daniel Trollip 20 RSA 3:33.7 Race
820 Narii TUAIVA 27 PYF 3:33.7 Race
823 Borja ROPERO blanco 35 ESP 3:33.8 Yes
823 Brian Rappe 41 USA 3:33.8 Race
825 Steve Rogers 70 USA 3:33.9 No
825 Frank Lindner 44 GER 3:33.9 Race
825 Ron Shaw 43 USA 3:33.9 Race
825 Georges TAURAA 39 PYF 3:33.9 Race
825 Louis Rossouw 34 RSA 3:33.9 Yes
830 Dennis Dean 29 USA 3:34.0 Race
830 Patrice Faure-Vincent 49 FRA 3:34.0 Race
830 Anthony Amato 30 AUS 3:34.0 Race
830 Séb Gadenne 47 FRA 3:34.0 Race
830 Louis Lestelle 34 PYF 3:34.0 Race
830 Stefan Domaradzki 32 CAN 3:34.0 No
836 Eric Langefeld 36 USA 3:34.1 Yes
836 Chris Beetge 45 GBR 3:34.1 No
836 Ian Roberts 50 GBR 3:34.1 Yes
836 Rafael Hidalgo Garrucho 62 ESP 3:34.1 Yes
836 Charlie Baker 39 AUS 3:34.1 Yes
836 Rafael Hidalgo 62 ESP 3:34.1 No
836 Jeff Ingram 34 USA 3:34.1 Yes
843 Glen Olson 48 USA 3:34.2 Yes
843 Lionel Bedard 58 CAN 3:34.2 No
843 Hector Rodriguez 33 USA 3:34.2 Race
843 Ivan Elgersma 46 AUS 3:34.2 Yes
847 Andreas Stesinou 50 CYP 3:34.3 Race
847 Robin Lancefield 48 GBR 3:34.3 No
847 Urs Froehlich 35 SUI 3:34.3 Yes
850 Mark Weems 40 USA 3:34.4 Yes
850 Richard Bogdanski 25 USA 3:34.4 Race
850 John Hobgood 44 USA 3:34.4 Yes
850 pascal macarez_ avirons st quentinois 52 FRA 3:34.4 Yes
854 Glen Rowbottom 43 AUS 3:34.5 Race
854 Ramón López Valiente 45 ESP 3:34.5 No
856 Alex Turner 22 GBR 3:34.6 Yes
857 David San-Vicente 41 SUI 3:34.7 Race
857 Ioannis Koykoyves 54 GRE 3:34.7 Race
857 Peter Holub 62 USA 3:34.7 Yes
857 Ludwig Zimmer 61 AUT 3:34.7 No
857 Andrea Druscovich 51 ITA 3:34.7 Race
857 Michael Gray 25 AUS 3:34.7 Yes
863 Tony Santarelli 42 USA 3:34.8 No
863 Hans Nickolas Wilson 47 NOR 3:34.8 Yes
865 Paul Hobson 65 GBR 3:34.9 No
865 Mike Creamer 54 IRL 3:34.9 No
865 Vehiarai THUNOT 23 PYF 3:34.9 Race
868 Derwyn Roberts 43 GBR 3:35.0 No
868 Dave Buhler 49 USA 3:35.0 Race
868 Spencer Smith 28 USA 3:35.0 Race
871 eduard bouwer 22 RSA 3:35.1 Yes
871 Miguel Rosendo 24 USA 3:35.1 Race
871 John Schuette 36 USA 3:35.1 Yes
874 Michael Bisschop 26 NED 3:35.2 Race
874 Don Klaehn 39 CAN 3:35.2 No
874 Christophe Henos 44 FRA 3:35.2 Race
874 Chris Lawrence 47 GBR 3:35.2 Yes
874 Glenn Henriksen 51 AUS 3:35.2 Race
879 Paul Victory 64 IRL 3:35.3 Yes
879 Evan Hill 32 USA 3:35.3 Yes
881 David Buhler 49 USA 3:35.4 Yes
881 Kevin Emery 48 USA 3:35.4 Yes
881 Abraham Pineda 31 USA 3:35.4 Race
884 RORY T 32 USA 3:35.5 Yes
884 Kevin van Tonder 47 RSA 3:35.5 Yes
884 Druscovich Andrea 51 ITA 3:35.5 No
884 Matt Worsley 42 USA 3:35.5 Yes
888 David Holshouser 46 USA 3:35.6 Race
889 Justin Obeda 29 USA 3:35.7 Yes
889 Marcus Schug 40 GER 3:35.7 Yes
889 Leopoldo Mora Flores 42 MEX 3:35.7 Race
889 Alexandre Duggan 44 CAN 3:35.7 Race
889 Álex Aizpuru Aizbitarte 23 ESP 3:35.7 Race
889 Michael Cook 41 AUS 3:35.7 Race
889 Aurelian Penciu 51 CAN 3:35.7 No
896 Johnsie Garrett 49 USA 3:35.8 Race
896 Pedro Ferreira 54 FRA 3:35.8 Race
896 Baptiste Godfroid 43 FRA 3:35.8 Race
896 Olivier EPAILLY 48 FRA 3:35.8 No
896 Wolfgang Duerr 54 GER 3:35.8 Yes
896 Philippe Baudré 51 FRA 3:35.8 Yes
902 David Verastegui 43 USA 3:35.9 Yes
902 howard moore 40 GBR 3:35.9 Yes
902 David Grant 45 GBR 3:35.9 No
902 Pascal Chelius 53 FRA 3:35.9 Yes
906 Paul Sierpinski 36 USA 3:36.0 Race
906 David Schwab 37 USA 3:36.0 Yes
906 Martin Rodriguez 22 USA 3:36.0 Race
906 Athenkosi Hlekani 20 RSA 3:36.0 Race
906 Peter Van Eck 34 NED 3:36.0 Yes
911 Carl Perry 41 NZL 3:36.1 Yes
911 Raul Garcia 40 USA 3:36.1 Yes
911 Nicola Zanella 45 ITA 3:36.1 Race
911 Andrea Guerra 56 ITA 3:36.1 Race
915 Rob Peggie 50 AUS 3:36.2 Yes
916 Temanu Mama 74 PYF 3:36.3 Race
916 Marek Basler 39 SUI 3:36.3 Yes
918 Craig Mosley 50 USA 3:36.4 Race
918 Edmond Kremers 66 BEL 3:36.4 Yes
920 Sergio Martinez 39 ESP 3:36.5 Yes
920 Matthew Tufts 30 USA 3:36.5 Yes
920 Chuck Brooking 54 USA 3:36.5 No
920 BENKADA SID AHMED 46 ALG 3:36.5 Yes
920 Antonis Sipsas 35 GRE 3:36.5 Race
925 Richard Saul 61 AUS 3:36.7 Race
926 Richard Cameron 60 USA 3:36.8 Yes
927 Joshua Abundiz 21 USA 3:36.9 Race
927 Steve VOKE 46 GBR 3:36.9 Yes
929 Scott Hadly 53 USA 3:37.0 Race
929 Sebastien Natali 30 FRA 3:37.0 Race
929 Nicolas Tyler Moreno 20 RSA 3:37.0 Race
929 ANDY FORD 29 USA 3:37.0 No
929 Tobin Collins 20 RSA 3:37.0 Race
929 Wolfgang Dippel 51 GER 3:37.0 Race
935 Arnaud Gillon 47 FRA 3:37.1 Race
935 Matthias Schneider 37 GER 3:37.1 Yes
935 Daniel Proestos 21 RSA 3:37.1 Race
938 Daniel Longo 35 USA 3:37.2 Race
938 Carsten Overbeck 53 DEN 3:37.2 Yes
938 Gene McCulley 46 USA 3:37.2 Yes
941 Lennart Markgraf 27 GER 3:37.3 Race
941 Stephane Martin cocher 45 PYF 3:37.3 Race
941 Thomas Kossert 38 GER 3:37.3 Race
941 Fabrizio Sahin 31 SUI 3:37.3 Race
941 Alex Kollitz 54 USA 3:37.3 Yes
946 Dave Solinsky 53 USA 3:37.4 Yes
947 Wandile Mpisi 19 RSA 3:37.5 Race
948 Landon Lansford 30 USA 3:37.6 Race
948 Jamie Bullock 41 GBR 3:37.6 Yes
948 Richard Churchill 43 GBR 3:37.6 Yes
948 Jason Hales 53 USA 3:37.6 Yes
952 Fabrice AUSSOUR Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 44 FRA 3:37.7 Race
952 Luis Miguel S. Díguele 62 ESP 3:37.7 Yes
954 Yihuan Chang 37 SUI 3:37.8 Race
954 Frédéric CHAILLET 46 FRA 3:37.8 Yes
954 Yihuan Chang 37 NED 3:37.8 Yes
954 Eduardo Fabian Gutiérrez Díaz 39 MEX 3:37.8 Race
954 Garry Reilly 39 AUS 3:37.8 Yes
959 Gerald Robbesson 20 RSA 3:37.9 Race
959 Bruno De Souza 38 FRA 3:37.9 Race
959 Mike Hurley 82 GBR 3:37.9 Yes
962 Craig Fisher 60 USA 3:38.0 Yes
962 Jeff Capaldo 33 USA 3:38.0 Yes
964 Robert Ewing 39 CAN 3:38.1 Yes
964 Niels Praest 56 DEN 3:38.1 Yes
964 Elem Ngomane 19 RSA 3:38.1 Race
964 Christian Preisigke 45 GER 3:38.1 Race
968 Dennis Puschmann 42 GER 3:38.2 Yes
968 Dominic Labelle 42 CAN 3:38.2 Race
968 John Hefner 35 USA 3:38.2 Race
968 Sam Thorley 33 USA 3:38.2 Race
968 Tony Higgins 39 USA 3:38.2 Yes
973 Juliano Hatitio 24 PYF 3:38.3 Race
974 Patrick Wolfram Nolten 52 USA 3:38.4 Yes
974 Andreas Sandström 25 SWE 3:38.4 No
974 Andrew Edwards 20 RSA 3:38.4 Race
977 Takudzwa Kudenga 21 RSA 3:38.5 Race
978 Joe Faires 39 USA 3:38.6 Yes
978 Mark McCrossin 51 AUS 3:38.6 Race
978 Andy Richardson 65 GBR 3:38.6 Race
981 Craig Macklan 44 AUS 3:38.7 Race
981 Cameron Allen 32 SUI 3:38.7 Race
981 Eric Pull 50 PYF 3:38.7 Race
981 Gerry Halmagyi 57 USA 3:38.7 Yes
985 Jesus De La Cruz 25 MEX 3:38.8 Race
985 Dr. Thomas Sander 52 GER 3:38.8 Yes
985 Jamison Young 29 USA 3:38.8 Race
985 Julien Lebeau 43 PYF 3:38.8 Race
985 Sotiris Katselis 35 GRE 3:38.8 Race
985 Glenn Ewton 58 USA 3:38.8 Race
985 Mark Kay 37 GBR 3:38.8 Yes
992 Nick Patrick 33 USA 3:38.9 Yes
992 William Endres 58 USA 3:38.9 Yes
992 Michael Smyth 48 AUS 3:38.9 Yes
992 Arnold Robinson 52 USA 3:38.9 Race
992 Jiri Flamendr 29 CZE 3:38.9 Race
992 Marcus Morrow 20 USA 3:38.9 Race
998 Thierry Piganeau 59 FRA 3:39.0 Race
998 Skylor Hearn 48 USA 3:39.0 Yes
998 Norm Schroeder 71 USA 3:39.0 Yes
998 Jesse Pilote 35 USA 3:39.0 Race
998 Robert Fischer 68 USA 3:39.0 No
998 Daniel Cook 30 CAN 3:39.0 Yes
998 Abel Rodríguez 42 ESP 3:39.0 Race
998 Danny Burgess 64 AUS 3:39.0 Race
998 Alan Bentley 62 RSA 3:39.0 Race
1007 Garry Ransome 54 AUS 3:39.1 Race
1007 Camilo Andres Lopez Pinto 32 COL 3:39.1 Race
1007 Anthony Byrne 31 AUS 3:39.1 Race
1010 Maurice Kos 29 AUT 3:39.2 Race
1010 Massimo Andriotto 37 ITA 3:39.2 Race
1010 Fabien Pannetier 32 PYF 3:39.2 Race
1010 wj bouwer 54 RSA 3:39.2 Yes
1010 Mark Brugger 37 USA 3:39.2 Race
1010 Ryan Kindell 33 USA 3:39.2 Yes
1016 Alexis Charveriat - Just rOw It 42 FRA 3:39.3 Yes
1016 Rene Aumüller 29 AUT 3:39.3 Race
1016 Philippe Putti 44 FRA 3:39.3 Race
1016 Arn Nguyen 38 AUS 3:39.3 No
1016 Jonathan Keim 38 USA 3:39.3 Race
1016 Daniel Koeslag 19 RSA 3:39.3 Race
1016 David Panning 59 USA 3:39.3 No
1023 Justin Corff 43 USA 3:39.4 Race
1023 Andreas Jeske 51 GER 3:39.4 Yes
1025 Tom McGonegal 52 USA 3:39.5 Yes
1025 Nick Eldridge 30 USA 3:39.5 Yes
1025 Patiare TUAHINE 34 PYF 3:39.5 Race
1025 Scott Damore 40 USA 3:39.5 Race
1025 Reinhold Bauhoffer 60 GER 3:39.5 Yes
1025 Gunnar Naucler 46 SWE 3:39.5 Yes
1025 Lars Pauschert 45 GER 3:39.5 Yes
1032 Victor Rojas Garro 28 CRC 3:39.6 Yes
1032 Terry McClenahan 56 USA 3:39.6 No
1034 John Huvane 45 USA 3:39.7 Yes
1035 Frank Spönemann 50 GER 3:39.8 Race
1035 Tamer Dikbıyık 38 TUR 3:39.8 Yes
1035 Frank J 52 GER 3:39.8 Yes
1035 Felix Unknown 20 RSA 3:39.8 Race
1035 Steve Browne 33 USA 3:39.8 Race
1040 Jacob Fondriest 19 USA 3:39.9 Race
1040 Hamza Waheed 22 PAK 3:39.9 Race
1040 Mike Cesarini 43 USA 3:39.9 Yes
1040 Kostas Ntaifotis 43 GRE 3:39.9 Race
1044 Brandon Zagar 33 USA 3:40.0 Race
1044 Markus Baron 52 GER 3:40.0 Race
1044 Richard Webber 49 GBR 3:40.0 No
1044 Ricardo Souza 30 BRA 3:40.0 Race
1048 Emmanuel Kusznir 44 FRA 3:40.1 Yes
1048 Ross Langley 29 AUS 3:40.1 No
1050 Terry Chappell 71 CAN 3:40.2 Yes
1050 STEVEN CAGE 59 USA 3:40.2 Yes
1050 Adam Kelly 28 CAN 3:40.2 Yes
1053 Justin Siegel 41 GBR 3:40.3 Race
1054 Walt Danker 48 USA 3:40.4 Yes
1054 Simon DeSantis 37 USA 3:40.4 Race
1056 Michael Hinkel 46 GER 3:40.5 Yes
1057 Michael Kerin 70 AUS 3:40.6 Race
1057 Matt Phillips 30 AUS 3:40.6 Race
1057 John Humbert 32 USA 3:40.6 Race
1057 Manuel Zumaeta 45 BRA 3:40.6 Race
1061 Sinethempa Dilkilili 25 RSA 3:40.7 Race
1061 Iwan Eising 46 NED 3:40.7 Yes
1063 David Franklin 61 USA 3:40.8 Yes
1063 John O'Donnell 53 USA 3:40.8 No
1063 Raul Santa-Ana 22 USA 3:40.8 Race
1066 Rob Goodwin 47 USA 3:40.9 Race
1066 Ian Machin 49 GBR 3:40.9 No
1068 Marco Brabander 19 GER 3:41.0 Race
1068 Albert Fookson 54 USA 3:41.0 Yes
1068 Christian Ti-Paon 49 PYF 3:41.0 Race
1068 Jimmy Thon Sing 31 PYF 3:41.0 Race
1072 Stephane Paccot 38 FRA 3:41.1 Race
1072 Nelson Mitchell 33 USA 3:41.1 Yes
1072 manuel seipold 38 GER 3:41.1 No
1072 Derek Taylor 61 GBR 3:41.1 Yes
1076 Eli Lederman 54 USA 3:41.2 Race
1076 Warren Woodgyer 68 NZL 3:41.2 No
1076 finbarr whelan 48 IRL 3:41.2 Yes
1076 Antonio Bernal Mccormic 48 MEX 3:41.2 Race
1080 Steffen Knaup 40 GER 3:41.3 Yes
1080 Tim Gullickson 50 USA 3:41.3 Race
1080 Robert Greene 46 USA 3:41.3 No
1080 Parker Kuldau 61 USA 3:41.3 No
1080 Cedric WONG HIEN 47 PYF 3:41.3 Race
1085 Anxo Rodriguez 20 ESP 3:41.4 Race
1085 Rob Schultz 39 USA 3:41.4 Race
1087 Phillip Cameron 56 GBR 3:41.5 Yes
1088 Chris Hensley 28 USA 3:41.6 Race
1089 Gary Adamson 68 USA 3:41.8 No
1090 Martin Böhm 45 AUT 3:41.9 Race
1090 Jean-Joseph Briand 66 FRA 3:41.9 No
1092 Mark S 54 CAN 3:42.0 Race
1092 Gerry Cumpiano 30 USA 3:42.0 Race
1094 Dave Fannin 50 USA 3:42.1 Race
1094 Dan Matic 39 USA 3:42.1 Race
1094 Warwick Fisher 67 AUS 3:42.1 No
1094 Craig Stuart 45 AUS 3:42.1 Yes
1094 Clay Smith 42 CAN 3:42.1 Yes
1099 Ray Len 47 USA 3:42.2 Yes
1100 Joel Warner 39 USA 3:42.3 Race
1101 Gary Huttman 62 USA 3:42.4 Race
1101 Juan Manuel Agusti Arenas 46 ESP 3:42.4 Yes
1103 Arturo Ramírez 48 MEX 3:42.5 Race
1103 Maique Perez 43 SUI 3:42.5 Race
1103 joshua roraback 37 USA 3:42.5 Yes
1106 Colin Summerfield 51 GBR 3:42.6 Yes
1106 Josh Linville 33 USA 3:42.6 Yes
1106 Melchior Vassallo 37 MLT 3:42.6 Race
1109 Jose Cervantes 36 USA 3:42.8 Race
1110 Felix J 42 GER 3:43.0 Yes
1110 Wiebe Geurts 42 NED 3:43.0 Race
1110 Lindsay Clunes 63 USA 3:43.0 Yes
1110 Brian Peek 35 USA 3:43.0 Race
1114 Manuel Manriquez Abundiz 46 MEX 3:43.1 Race
1114 Dave Prois 62 USA 3:43.1 Race
1114 Allan Beaufour 41 USA 3:43.1 Yes
1117 Anthony Twum 22 RSA 3:43.2 Race
1117 Emmanuel Valencia Díaz De León 36 MEX 3:43.2 Race
1119 Enrique Jaime 47 MEX 3:43.3 Race
1119 Eric Genoud 57 FRA 3:43.3 Race
1121 Matthias Groeger 35 USA 3:43.4 Race
1122 Steven CAHIR 26 PYF 3:43.5 Race
1122 Andrew Bailey 51 GBR 3:43.5 Race
1122 Jaume Juan 31 ESP 3:43.5 Yes
1122 Franz Ransmayr 65 AUT 3:43.5 Race
1122 Jean Claude Broders 55 FRA 3:43.5 Race
1122 Nkosi Majola 20 RSA 3:43.5 Race
1128 David Nankivell 71 GBR 3:43.6 No
1129 Alex Hall 32 GBR 3:43.7 No
1129 James Ddamba 37 GBR 3:43.7 Yes
1131 Agron Djekovic 41 GER 3:43.8 Race
1131 Bob Alexander 60 USA 3:43.8 Yes
1133 Scott Kelly 41 AUS 3:43.9 Yes
1134 David Kesteloot 44 FRA 3:44.0 Yes
1134 Forrest Cote 36 USA 3:44.0 No
1134 Adam Rose 36 AUS 3:44.0 No
1137 Honoura Bonnet 42 PYF 3:44.1 Race
1137 Henk Wismeijer 60 NED 3:44.1 Yes
1137 Romain Waller 49 FRA 3:44.1 Race
1140 Antoine Loue 57 FRA 3:44.2 Race
1140 Teiva TAPARE 29 PYF 3:44.2 Race
1140 Allan Ridler 41 GBR 3:44.2 Yes
1140 David Juffre 54 USA 3:44.2 Yes
1144 Michael Chicouri 28 SUI 3:44.3 Race
1145 Ørjan Overholth 29 NOR 3:44.4 No
1145 José Manuel Vázquez Varela 51 ESP 3:44.4 Race
1147 chen wei dong 49 CHN 3:44.5 Yes
1147 Joe Hard 52 USA 3:44.5 Yes
1147 Tristan Lawtey 37 GBR 3:44.5 No
1147 Paul Jones 55 USA 3:44.5 Yes
1147 Jon Knauft 55 USA 3:44.5 Yes
1152 Tim Cetinich 22 SUI 3:44.6 Race
1152 Jean Claude Goerens 72 FRA 3:44.6 Race
1154 Stephen Gower 60 GBR 3:44.8 Yes
1154 Juan Carlos Rojas 43 MEX 3:44.8 Race
1154 Matt Findley 46 USA 3:44.8 Race
1154 Chad Lankford 44 USA 3:44.8 Yes
1158 Richard Proulx 60 CAN 3:44.9 Race
1158 Kevin Hannan 63 USA 3:44.9 Race
1160 Peter Cursio 55 AUS 3:45.0 Race
1160 Troy Brost 48 USA 3:45.0 Race
1160 Alastair Wong 21 USA 3:45.0 Race
1160 Brett Rolander 61 USA 3:45.0 Yes
1164 Alastair Hazlewood 50 GBR 3:45.1 Yes
1164 Neal Johnston 67 AUS 3:45.1 Yes
1166 Nick Snider 35 USA 3:45.2 Race
1167 Pierre Martin 49 PYF 3:45.3 Race
1168 Seneca Todd 38 USA 3:45.4 Race
1168 Nick Manero 33 USA 3:45.4 Race
1168 michael carlson 40 USA 3:45.4 Yes
1168 Motheo Moroane 19 RSA 3:45.4 Race
1168 Hugh Babineau 50 USA 3:45.4 Race
1173 Cameron Heathfield 19 RSA 3:45.6 Race
1173 Sajid Ghafoor 29 PAK 3:45.6 Race
1175 scott milne 66 GBR 3:45.7 No
1175 Anthony Murphy 38 GBR 3:45.7 No
1175 Alain Jouan 70 FRA 3:45.7 Race
1175 Enrique De La Rosa, Jr 40 USA 3:45.7 Yes
1179 Sean Yun 23 USA 3:45.8 Race
1179 Brad Shepherd 45 USA 3:45.8 Yes
1179 José Luis (BEDU) Serantes 42 ESP 3:45.8 Race
1179 Dave Amundrud 62 CAN 3:45.8 Yes
1179 Mark Rhine 39 USA 3:45.8 Yes
1184 Philippe Alessandrini 44 FRA 3:46.0 Race
1184 Alan Patterson 49 GBR 3:46.0 Yes
1184 James Wilson 45 USA 3:46.0 Yes
1184 Marc Lakkerwa 49 NED 3:46.0 No
1184 René Magaña 51 MEX 3:46.0 Race
1184 Oriol Bruguera 21 ESP 3:46.0 Race
1190 Mark Fletcher 54 GBR 3:46.1 No
1190 Holger Stemmer 54 GER 3:46.1 Race
1192 Florian Blanquet 32 FRA 3:46.2 Race
1192 Rupert Ross-Macdonald 55 GBR 3:46.2 Yes
1192 Yan Herat 42 FRA 3:46.2 Yes
1192 Eric Dorchy 51 FRA 3:46.2 Race
1192 Matej Spacek 30 CZE 3:46.2 Race
1197 Martin Poulsen 50 DEN 3:46.4 Yes
1197 Ben Paquin 39 USA 3:46.4 Race
1197 David J 37 FRA 3:46.4 Yes
1197 Jan Kroutil 37 CZE 3:46.4 Race
1197 Ken Slater 47 USA 3:46.4 Yes
1202 Justin Drezner 35 USA 3:46.5 Race
1202 Frederic Momplay 44 FRA 3:46.5 Race
1202 Pat Morley 53 USA 3:46.5 Yes
1202 Nathan Feldman 27 USA 3:46.5 Yes
1206 Andrew Bainbridge 46 GBR 3:46.6 Yes
1206 TOM BOMBADIL 68 USA 3:46.6 No
1206 Werner Winkler 50 AUT 3:46.6 Race
1209 George Yachán 69 USA 3:46.7 Yes
1209 Tom Moran 60 USA 3:46.7 Yes
1211 Eugenio Pérez Velázquez 59 MEX 3:46.8 Race
1211 André Gerlach 36 FRA 3:46.8 Race
1213 Jack Pieratt 43 USA 3:46.9 Yes
1213 Achille Gouronnec 54 PYF 3:46.9 Race
1213 Ryan Matthew Schultz 46 USA 3:46.9 Yes
1213 Stoffer Bjorklund 33 USA 3:46.9 Race
1217 Dave Nixon 50 USA 3:47.0 No
1217 Mike Stinson 52 USA 3:47.0 Race
1217 Phil Fry 43 GBR 3:47.0 No
1217 Ludo Berthau 57 FRA 3:47.0 Race
1221 Dan Mills 44 GBR 3:47.1 No
1221 Ulf Lubienetzki 49 GER 3:47.1 Yes
1223 Giuseppe Cialdella 55 ITA 3:47.2 Race
1223 Jurgen v/d Rijdt 38 NED 3:47.2 Race
1223 Rob Pennock 54 NED 3:47.2 Yes
1226 David Brown 51 AUS 3:47.3 No
1226 Brooks Clark 61 USA 3:47.3 Race
1226 Mauricio De La Guarda 32 PYF 3:47.3 Race
1226 George Walters 49 USA 3:47.3 Yes
1230 Zdenek Vavra 39 CZE 3:47.4 Race
1231 Claudio Iglesias 40 SUI 3:47.5 Race
1231 Hugh Atkin 59 CAN 3:47.5 Yes
1233 Tim Elvin 52 SUI 3:47.6 No
1233 Steve Hollosi 42 USA 3:47.6 Yes
1235 Olivier Jehl 53 FRA 3:47.7 Race
1235 Christian Ritter 49 USA 3:47.7 Yes
1235 Aaron Webb 24 USA 3:47.7 Race
1238 Richard Hitt 54 GBR 3:47.8 No
1238 Jonathan Dixon 55 GBR 3:47.8 Race
1238 Ben Fraley 38 USA 3:47.8 Race
1238 Cameron Hogg 45 GBR 3:47.8 Yes
1242 Ingmar Wenzel 46 CAN 3:47.9 Yes
1242 Khiem Tran 36 USA 3:47.9 Yes
1244 Robert Hoover Jr. 24 USA 3:48.0 Race
1244 Drew MacNicholas 33 USA 3:48.0 Race
1244 Cody Morse 26 USA 3:48.0 Race
1244 Steve Mitchell 71 GBR 3:48.0 Yes
1248 Thomas Uhlig 48 DEN 3:48.1 Yes
1248 Davin Korstjens 37 USA 3:48.1 Yes
1248 Joel Harrison 49 USA 3:48.1 Race
1251 BJ Tersteeg 33 USA 3:48.2 Yes
1251 Bob Kardosz 61 USA 3:48.2 Race
1251 Bruno Dhont 64 FRA 3:48.2 Race
1251 Anthony Lammons 56 USA 3:48.2 Yes
1255 Wade Bishop 40 USA 3:48.3 Race
1256 Henning Willads 59 DEN 3:48.4 Race
1256 John Rowse 40 USA 3:48.4 Yes
1256 Damon Pascoe 43 AUS 3:48.4 Yes
1259 flonso LastName 48 AUT 3:48.5 Yes
1259 David Brodsky 28 USA 3:48.5 Race
1261 Dave Varney 61 USA 3:48.6 No
1261 Arturo Aviña Tapia 38 MEX 3:48.6 Race
1263 Fabio Verzelloni 37 SUI 3:48.7 Yes
1263 Jonathan Hausner 33 USA 3:48.7 Race
1263 Christopher Giddens 28 USA 3:48.7 Race
1263 Tim Masters 53 AUS 3:48.7 Yes
1263 Joseph Unknown 20 RSA 3:48.7 Race
1268 Tim Karle 40 AUS 3:48.8 Yes
1268 Peter Lin 31 USA 3:48.8 Yes
1270 Gregory Sakas 47 GRE 3:48.9 Race
1270 antonio botelho 31 POR 3:48.9 Yes
1272 Jerry Bowles 51 GBR 3:49.0 No
1272 Samuel Gilmore 22 PYF 3:49.0 Race
1274 Dan Therrien 39 USA 3:49.1 Race
1274 bryce bixler 37 USA 3:49.1 Yes
1276 Alexandre Dias 27 BRA 3:49.2 Race
1276 Dumé Petrucci 59 FRA 3:49.2 Race
1276 Matthew Miller 35 USA 3:49.2 Race
1279 Robert Ross 58 AUS 3:49.3 Race
1280 David Gingras 63 USA 3:49.4 Yes
1280 John Tellefson 52 AUS 3:49.4 Yes
1280 Jim VanNatta 67 USA 3:49.4 Yes
1283 Sean Hollick 55 USA 3:49.5 Race
1284 George T 41 USA 3:49.6 Yes
1284 Ricardo Rosales 22 USA 3:49.6 Race
1286 Paul Joyce 32 GBR 3:49.7 Yes
1286 Paul Vella 51 GBR 3:49.7 No
1288 Scott Reeves 45 USA 3:49.9 Yes
1288 Pablo Mata Castro 40 CRC 3:49.9 Yes
1288 Benoit Halley 48 FRA 3:49.9 Race
1288 David Mannion 60 GBR 3:49.9 No
1292 Wyn Griffiths 57 GBR 3:50.0 No
1292 Michael Zimmermann 49 GER 3:50.0 Yes
1292 Chris Grech 43 MLT 3:50.0 Race
1292 James Lowe 47 GBR 3:50.0 No
1292 Corentin Rey 20 FRA 3:50.0 Race
1292 olivier godde 66 FRA 3:50.0 Yes
1292 Carlos Humberto Velasquez Ospina 59 COL 3:50.0 Race
1292 Marcos Souza 38 BRA 3:50.0 Race
1292 Matt Walraven 47 USA 3:50.0 Race
1301 Matthias Helmkamp 22 GER 3:50.1 Race
1301 Peter Cullmann 54 GER 3:50.1 Yes
1301 Ryan Simmons 37 USA 3:50.1 Race
1301 James Robinson 60 USA 3:50.1 Yes
1301 Laurent Gayraud 55 FRA 3:50.1 Race
1301 Nils Hollmann 45 GBR 3:50.1 Yes
1301 Matthew Bell 39 USA 3:50.1 Race
1308 Toto Heinrich 45 GER 3:50.2 Yes
1308 Jim Divan 58 USA 3:50.2 Yes
1308 George Zikos 34 GRE 3:50.2 Race
1308 Cristian López Villar 40 ESP 3:50.2 Race
1312 Stuart Maples 25 USA 3:50.3 Race
1312 Neil Evans 47 GBR 3:50.3 Yes
1312 Christophe LAISE 53 PYF 3:50.3 Race
1315 Brian Keene 58 CAN 3:50.4 Race
1315 Dukhyun Yun 40 KOR 3:50.4 Yes
1317 Eleftherios Karasavas 35 GRE 3:50.5 Race
1317 Stefano Salandini 59 ITA 3:50.5 Race
1319 Des Johnston 48 GBR 3:50.6 Race
1319 David M Wallis 73 GBR 3:50.6 No
1321 Allen Allbee 46 USA 3:50.7 Yes
1321 Jason Harper 44 USA 3:50.7 Yes
1321 John Walsh 35 CAN 3:50.7 Yes
1321 Lloyd Hart 32 GBR 3:50.7 Yes
1325 Dan O'Brien 54 USA 3:50.8 Yes
1326 Brian Balcer 59 USA 3:50.9 Yes
1326 Alexander Yurakov 41 RUS 3:50.9 Yes
1328 Reginald Eakins 59 USA 3:51.0 Yes
1328 Lotto Negumba 34 NAM 3:51.0 Race
1330 Fred Hathaway 61 USA 3:51.2 No
1331 Edoardo Zuppardi 38 ITA 3:51.3 Race
1331 Diego Fuica 50 USA 3:51.3 No
1331 Thierry Maillard 52 FRA 3:51.3 Race
1334 Mark Taylor 51 USA 3:51.4 Yes
1335 Dave Jenkins 56 USA 3:51.5 Yes
1336 Joe Mooney 55 MEX 3:51.6 Yes
1336 raymundo guevara 31 USA 3:51.6 Yes
1336 David Wei 35 USA 3:51.6 Yes
1339 David Morley 57 GBR 3:51.7 Yes
1340 Tony Howard 47 NZL 3:51.9 No
1340 Marinus van Sandwyk 20 RSA 3:51.9 Race
1342 Chick Miller 73 USA 3:52.0 Race
1342 Angus Freeman 48 GBR 3:52.0 Yes
1342 Edgil Tanner 51 CAN 3:52.0 Race
1342 Phil Richards 59 GBR 3:52.0 Yes
1342 Christoph Schön 22 GER 3:52.0 Race
1347 Tomás Martinez 45 CRC 3:52.1 Yes
1347 Trevor Stewart 26 USA 3:52.1 Race
1347 David Sill 58 USA 3:52.1 Race
1350 Peter Lomnitzer 50 GER 3:52.2 Yes
1351 Scott Twombley 61 USA 3:52.3 No
1351 Dave Hampton 58 GBR 3:52.3 No
1351 Mohammad Morgan 43 TUR 3:52.3 No
1354 Stephen Forney 50 USA 3:52.4 No
1354 Liam Mitchell 37 GBR 3:52.4 Yes
1354 Günter Schramm 58 AUT 3:52.4 Race
1354 Chris Hodgson 55 USA 3:52.4 No
1354 Steve Higgins 46 CAN 3:52.4 No
1359 Charles Miller 73 USA 3:52.5 Yes
1360 James Ball 51 USA 3:52.6 Yes
1360 John Shiel 67 GER 3:52.6 Race
1360 Ben Lewing 48 GBR 3:52.6 Race
1360 Yves REMY - Aviron Club Auray 56 59 FRA 3:52.6 Yes
1360 Marc Ringuette 51 CAN 3:52.6 Race
1360 Alexei Pozdniakov 60 FRA 3:52.6 Yes
1366 Josh Droege 38 USA 3:52.7 Race
1366 Ernst-Günter Benary 61 GER 3:52.7 Race
1368 Santiago Navarro 35 USA 3:52.8 Yes
1368 Adam Tucker 49 USA 3:52.8 Race
1368 Taaroa WILKES 30 PYF 3:52.8 Race
1368 Philippe Horrein 58 FRA 3:52.8 Race
1368 Keith Bradley 60 RSA 3:52.8 Race
1373 David Sturt 54 GBR 3:52.9 Yes
1374 Ethan Spielholz 27 USA 3:53.0 Race
1374 Derek Bramell 60 GBR 3:53.0 No
1374 David Moores 43 RSA 3:53.0 Yes
1374 Scot Buchanan 42 USA 3:53.0 Race
1374 Mark Toms 56 NZL 3:53.0 No
1379 Paul Moreton 44 USA 3:53.1 Yes
1380 Kostas Lantzopoulos 42 GRE 3:53.2 Race
1380 Mudzi M. 20 RSA 3:53.2 Race
1380 Stephen Favela 30 USA 3:53.2 Yes
1380 Bill Cooper 68 USA 3:53.2 No
1384 Sizophila Mahlobo 23 RSA 3:53.3 Race
1384 Ingo Lenz 44 GER 3:53.3 Yes
1386 George Gurley 41 USA 3:53.5 Yes
1386 Patrick Nambotin 67 FRA 3:53.5 Race
1386 David George 45 GBR 3:53.5 Race
1389 Manuel Gonzalo Rodríguez 47 ESP 3:53.6 Race
1389 J. Momot 60 USA 3:53.6 Yes
1389 Lars Schökel 22 GER 3:53.6 No
1389 Jimmy Chao 47 CAN 3:53.6 No
1393 Chris Platt 49 USA 3:53.7 Race
1393 David Jacobowitz 75 USA 3:53.7 No
1395 Bertrand Chauvin 50 PYF 3:53.8 Race
1396 Tyler Galloway 28 USA 3:53.9 Race
1396 Joseph Bracewell 71 USA 3:53.9 No
1396 Jamie Mackay 32 AUS 3:53.9 Yes
1396 Michael Riordan 71 USA 3:53.9 No
1396 Fabrice Lassere 53 FRA 3:53.9 Race
1401 Luke Meldon 32 GBR 3:54.0 No
1401 jean Sébastien Dorais 43 CAN 3:54.0 No
1401 Thuthukani Shabangu 25 RSA 3:54.0 Race
1404 Andreas Fischer 49 GER 3:54.1 Race
1404 Steph G 44 CAN 3:54.1 Yes
1404 Zsolt Ruzsics 43 HUN 3:54.1 Yes
1404 oscar garza 41 USA 3:54.1 Yes
1408 Jason Keledjian 43 USA 3:54.2 Yes
1409 Tony Bonnici 48 USA 3:54.3 Race
1409 Jean-Sébastien Dorais 44 CAN 3:54.3 Race
1411 Christiaan Landman 20 RSA 3:54.4 Race
1411 Todd Warren 56 USA 3:54.4 Yes
1411 Johan Zetterberg 64 ITA 3:54.4 No
1411 Mike Maiolo 50 USA 3:54.4 Yes
1415 Martín De Jesús García Ahumada 53 MEX 3:54.6 Race
1416 James Low 29 USA 3:54.7 Yes
1416 christian jung 43 GER 3:54.7 Yes
1416 Simon W 51 AUS 3:54.7 Yes
1416 Nicolas Chapuis 38 FRA 3:54.7 Race
1420 Don Sullivan 62 USA 3:54.8 Race
1420 Steven Tamez 33 USA 3:54.8 Race
1420 John le bel 39 USA 3:54.8 Race
1420 David Murphy 50 USA 3:54.8 Yes
1424 Dan Evangelista 55 USA 3:54.9 Yes
1424 Dan Pacitto 39 USA 3:54.9 Yes
1426 Sean Dolan 44 USA 3:55.0 No
1426 Erik Cauwenbergh 58 BEL 3:55.0 Yes
1426 Victor Kratochvil 62 CAN 3:55.0 No
1426 Andy Erskine 39 GBR 3:55.0 No
1426 Vladimir Mraz 50 SVK 3:55.0 Yes
1431 gezahgne bogale 47 USA 3:55.1 Yes
1431 Andrew Cresimore 41 USA 3:55.1 Yes
1431 Mickael Bridenne 45 FRA 3:55.1 Race
1431 Yacinthe Tufariua 35 PYF 3:55.1 Race
1435 George Toste 57 USA 3:55.3 Yes
1435 Thomas Page 42 USA 3:55.3 Yes
1435 Roberto Sánchez 53 ESP 3:55.3 Race
1438 James VanDeVelde 51 USA 3:55.4 Yes
1439 Marco Sighel 33 ITA 3:55.5 Race
1439 Stephen Madden 54 USA 3:55.5 Yes
1439 Jason Araujo 46 USA 3:55.5 Yes
1439 Derek Walmsley 56 GBR 3:55.5 Yes
1439 Tegmine Schuster 40 USA 3:55.5 Yes
1444 Brice Parrino 32 PYF 3:55.6 Race
1444 Gabriele Pedrina 55 ITA 3:55.6 Race
1446 Joe Carter 62 USA 3:55.7 Race
1447 aurelien Just Row It 33 FRA 3:55.8 No
1447 Fabien Thales Ggne Outin 27 PYF 3:55.8 Race
1447 Scott R 51 USA 3:55.8 Yes
1450 Charly Mots 56 ESP 3:55.9 Race
1451 Dennis Unknown 20 RSA 3:56.0 Race
1451 Pete Welch 41 USA 3:56.0 Race
1451 Mike Tobin 51 USA 3:56.0 Yes
1454 Robert Cameron 48 RSA 3:56.1 Race
1454 Ryan Knudsen 39 USA 3:56.1 Race
1456 Marvyn Robinson 42 GBR 3:56.2 Yes
1456 Matthew Billings 43 AUS 3:56.2 Yes
1456 Steve Trimble 68 USA 3:56.2 No
1456 Anton Carra 39 ITA 3:56.2 Race
1460 Bruno Vence 34 ESP 3:56.3 Race
1460 Wolfgang Cibulka 59 GER 3:56.3 Yes
1460 Richard Spilsbury 61 GBR 3:56.3 No
1460 Mark Ragland 64 USA 3:56.3 No
1460 Michel Despras 36 FRA 3:56.3 Race
1460 Roberto Zanella 61 ITA 3:56.3 Race
1460 Thorsten Stadler 46 GER 3:56.3 Race
1460 Mark Gotobed 43 USA 3:56.3 Yes
1468 Frank Rocha 31 USA 3:56.4 Yes
1468 Antony May 56 GBR 3:56.4 Yes
1470 Frédéric Bousquet 54 PYF 3:56.6 Race
1471 Christophe DUBOUSQUET 33 PYF 3:56.7 Race
1472 Manuel Valencia Rivera 61 MEX 3:56.8 Race
1472 Daniel Mandier 46 FRA 3:56.8 Race
1472 Guillermo Iglesias 56 ESP 3:56.8 Race
1472 Stephen Rosen 65 USA 3:56.8 No
1476 Siphokuhle Luthuli 19 RSA 3:56.9 Race
1476 Neil Pooley 43 AUS 3:56.9 No
1476 Greg Marker 58 USA 3:56.9 Yes
1479 Jason Benner 28 USA 3:57.1 Race
1479 Michael Ziller 40 GER 3:57.1 Yes
1479 Anthony Yu 29 HKG 3:57.1 Yes
1479 Kim McKnight 63 USA 3:57.1 No
1479 Tom Myers 50 USA 3:57.1 Yes
1484 Marcus Albuquerque 53 BRA 3:57.2 Race
1484 Emil Orzea 39 FRA 3:57.2 Race
1484 David Gow 53 USA 3:57.2 Race
1487 Jean Yves Tautu 44 PYF 3:57.3 Race
1487 Arjen Punter 68 NOR 3:57.3 Yes
1487 Jesse Schechter 42 USA 3:57.3 Yes
1490 Elliott Smith 58 USA 3:57.4 No
1490 Ray Karmansky 41 USA 3:57.4 Yes
1490 Lewis Vaiho 44 PYF 3:57.4 Race
1490 Gary Carty 54 USA 3:57.4 Race
1494 Doug Harrington 64 CAN 3:57.5 Yes
1494 Ian Brown 49 GBR 3:57.5 Yes
1496 Clayton Haske 37 USA 3:57.6 Race
1497 Ted Wolfram 41 SWE 3:57.9 No
1498 Oliver von Borstel 42 GER 3:58.0 Race
1498 mark whittingham 58 GBR 3:58.0 No
1498 Paul Rohan 61 AUS 3:58.0 Race
1498 James Stork 37 USA 3:58.0 Yes
1502 alan goodrich 56 USA 3:58.1 No
1503 Pablo Lago García 40 ESP 3:58.2 Race
1503 unoken   36 JPN 3:58.2 Yes
1503 Pele Kaio 31 USA 3:58.2 Race
1503 Brian Lancaster 80 GBR 3:58.2 Yes
1507 Tarken Chase 41 USA 3:58.3 Yes
1507 Mitchell Miller 53 USA 3:58.3 Yes
1507 Guillaume Blanc 34 FRA 3:58.3 Race
1510 Paul Casimir 48 USA 3:58.4 Yes
1510 Kevin Moux 31 PYF 3:58.4 Race
1510 Simon Rose 60 GBR 3:58.4 Yes
1513 Stanislav Kytka 43 CZE 3:58.5 Race
1513 Isaac Cervantes 30 USA 3:58.5 Race
1513 Mark Vanstone 58 GBR 3:58.5 Race
1513 Walt Stanek 65 USA 3:58.5 Yes
1517 Teura Maruarai 53 PYF 3:58.6 Race
1517 Paul Whiteley 51 USA 3:58.6 Yes
1519 Rob Shopland 54 GBR 3:58.7 Race
1519 Dan Dolan 56 USA 3:58.7 Yes
1519 Willie Forbes 65 BER 3:58.7 Race
1522 Anthony Pheu 41 PYF 3:58.8 Race
1522 Vatea Tetuaiterui 47 PYF 3:58.8 Race
1524 François Cordier 54 FRA 3:58.9 Race
1524 Frank Indyk 47 USA 3:58.9 Race
1526 Ed Mali 69 USA 3:59.0 Race
1526 Tim Wheatley 68 USA 3:59.0 No
1526 Jim Moldenhauer 61 USA 3:59.0 Yes
1529 Michael Mathay 49 USA 3:59.1 Yes
1529 Ryan Craig 45 USA 3:59.1 Yes
1531 Tetauru Williams 31 PYF 3:59.3 Race
1532 Mark McVeigh 56 GBR 3:59.5 Yes
1532 Jose Luis Cañas 46 ESP 3:59.5 Yes
1534 Gerald Stumptner 60 AUT 3:59.7 Race
1534 Matt Farley 37 USA 3:59.7 Race
1536 Mlibo Mtiya 20 RSA 3:59.8 Race
1536 Ajay Sharma 46 USA 3:59.8 Race
1536 Swapan Purkait 42 IND 3:59.8 Yes
1536 Thomas Berthold 48 AUT 3:59.8 Race
1536 Bryan Murphy 60 AUS 3:59.8 Race
1541 Kulani Bamuza 22 RSA 3:59.9 Race
1542 Thierry Tetua 35 PYF 4:00.0 Race
1542 Teil Scott 42 GBR 4:00.0 No
1542 Tim Nehila 19 USA 4:00.0 No
1542 Jim Doherty 49 USA 4:00.0 No
1542 keith laufhutte 30 USA 4:00.0 No
1542 Gareth Evans 54 GBR 4:00.0 No
1542 David Gallimore 56 GBR 4:00.0 No
1549 David Loftus 71 USA 4:00.1 Race
1549 Tom Balz 63 USA 4:00.1 Yes
1551 Francisco Martinez 61 ESP 4:00.2 Race
1551 Charlie Will 53 USA 4:00.2 Yes
1553 Brendan O'Leary 30 USA 4:00.4 Yes
1553 Nikos Christodoulou 52 CYP 4:00.4 Race
1555 Stefano Sosi 54 ITA 4:00.5 Race
1555 Rob B 33 GBR 4:00.5 Yes
1557 barry lockyer 66 GBR 4:00.7 No
1557 Xavier LLERENA 40 PYF 4:00.7 Race
1557 Keith Sharp 55 USA 4:00.7 Yes
1560 Jake Nelson 38 USA 4:00.8 Yes
1560 Guillaume Raynal 40 PYF 4:00.8 Race
1560 Jerry Booker 54 GBR 4:00.8 No
1560 Michael Alarcon 41 USA 4:00.8 No
1564 Michael Ross 44 USA 4:01.0 Yes
1564 ObeseMan Rowing 59 GBR 4:01.0 Yes
1566 Pepe Hernández 28 MEX 4:01.1 Race
1566 Nikos Tsekouras 29 GRE 4:01.1 Race
1568 Charlie Patterson 26 USA 4:01.3 Race
1568 Carlos Molinares 34 ESP 4:01.3 Race
1570 Daniel Barnhizer 48 USA 4:01.5 Yes
1570 Randy Pachal 63 USA 4:01.5 Race
1572 Todd Petit 48 USA 4:01.6 Race
1572 Sennen C 45 USA 4:01.6 Yes
1572 Daniele Fostini 20 ITA 4:01.6 Race
1575 Ian Tucker 68 FRA 4:01.7 No
1575 Roman Jarmukhametov 32 KAZ 4:01.7 Yes
1577 Alfred Vassallo 63 MLT 4:01.8 Race
1577 Timothy Elseman 61 USA 4:01.8 Yes
1579 Bjorn Tore Haugen 45 NOR 4:02.0 Yes
1579 Ben Fifield 30 USA 4:02.0 Race
1579 Sprishya Devkota 28 USA 4:02.0 Race
1582 Russ Colomo 64 USA 4:02.1 Yes
1583 Ben Tracy 47 USA 4:02.2 Race
1584 Tenania Ioane 27 PYF 4:02.4 Race
1585 Nathan Unknown 20 RSA 4:02.5 Race
1585 Justin Schilowsky 45 USA 4:02.5 Yes
1585 Sebastien Brunini 69 FRA 4:02.5 Race
1588 Márcio Lage 46 BRA 4:02.7 Race
1589 Miguel Ángel Vargas Ruiz 51 MEX 4:03.0 Race
1590 cornelio flores 52 USA 4:03.1 Yes
1591 Steve Shaw 52 GBR 4:03.2 No
1591 Curt Beilke 46 USA 4:03.2 Race
1593 Pat Hastings 43 BER 4:03.4 Race
1593 Argos Peristeropoulos 36 GRE 4:03.4 No
1595 Ryan Duff 46 USA 4:03.5 Race
1595 Seth Allen 49 USA 4:03.5 Race
1597 Greg Floyd 61 USA 4:03.6 No
1597 Albert Morrone, jr 53 USA 4:03.6 Yes
1597 Mitchell Hutton 57 GBR 4:03.6 Yes
1600 William Robinson 51 USA 4:03.7 Yes
1601 Kevin Zorn 45 USA 4:03.8 Yes
1601 Jake Adams 43 USA 4:03.8 Yes
1601 Mike Oakley 55 GBR 4:03.8 Yes
1601 Johannes Tieck 58 GER 4:03.8 Race
1605 Matt Sussmilch 49 AUS 4:03.9 Race
1605 Carl Lecocke 63 USA 4:03.9 Yes
1605 Chris Oxendine 45 USA 4:03.9 Yes
1605 Tony Walsh 76 GBR 4:03.9 Yes
1609 Einar Hansberg Árnason 35 ISL 4:04.0 No
1609 Larry Grine 46 USA 4:04.0 Race
1611 Dave Butcher 64 USA 4:04.1 Race
1611 Michael Mancino 43 USA 4:04.1 Yes
1613 Jason Arnett 44 USA 4:04.4 Race
1613 Steve Patrick 68 USA 4:04.4 Race
1613 Martyn Walmsley 56 GBR 4:04.4 Yes
1616 Shaun Egger 40 USA 4:04.5 Yes
1617 Jim Sankey 45 USA 4:04.6 No
1618 Philippe Marin 48 PYF 4:04.8 Race
1618 Brian Cort 81 GBR 4:04.8 Yes
1618 Calvin Kurz 33 USA 4:04.8 Yes
1621 John Lien 55 USA 4:04.9 Yes
1622 Pierre Mattei 48 FRA 4:05.0 Race
1622 Rémi Redouté 66 PYF 4:05.0 Race
1622 Nicholas Ball 49 GBR 4:05.0 No
1625 Steve Simko 43 USA 4:05.1 Yes
1626 Phillip Swayze 52 USA 4:05.3 Race
1626 Andrew Jakubowski 82 CAN 4:05.3 Yes
1628 José Xavier 46 BRA 4:05.4 Race
1629 Mzamo Unknown 19 RSA 4:05.6 Race
1630 Michel Berranger 62 FRA 4:05.7 Race
1631 Juan Ruiz 62 ESP 4:05.8 Yes
1631 Franck BOULORD 58 PYF 4:05.8 Race
1633 Joseph TEMATAFAARERE 41 PYF 4:06.0 Race
1633 Dave Lee 51 GBR 4:06.0 Race
1635 Jason Carroll 47 USA 4:06.1 Yes
1635 Kevin Campbell 52 USA 4:06.1 Yes
1637 Ludovic Brasseur 50 FRA 4:06.3 Race
1638 Charles Liebling 65 USA 4:06.4 No
1639 John Roback 56 USA 4:06.5 Yes
1640 Dermot Galvin 52 GBR 4:06.6 Race
1640 Michal Dovcik 31 GBR 4:06.6 Yes
1640 Joe Kennedy 32 USA 4:06.6 Race
1640 Jeremy Dunn 38 USA 4:06.6 Yes
1644 Steve Shatley 60 USA 4:06.9 Yes
1645 mike teaford 66 USA 4:07.0 No
1645 Etienne Lamoulen 40 FRA 4:07.0 Race
1647 Beau Shupe 41 USA 4:07.2 Race
1647 Frans Phuthi 44 RSA 4:07.2 Race
1649 Liang Ren 34 CAN 4:07.3 Yes
1650 Mtho Nkosi 20 RSA 4:07.6 Race
1651 Joe Keslar 51 USA 4:07.7 Yes
1651 FREDERIC BASTIEN 45 FRA 4:07.7 Yes
1653 Paolo Gardumi 55 ITA 4:07.8 Race
1654 Nigel James 47 AUS 4:07.9 Yes
1655 Fred Morrill 68 USA 4:08.0 Yes
1655 Graham Boyer 20 USA 4:08.0 No
1655 Susanne Grund 46 NED 4:08.0 No
1658 Patrick Connors 59 USA 4:08.2 No
1658 Erhard Seliger 54 AUT 4:08.2 Race
1658 James Moermond 54 USA 4:08.2 Yes
1661 Brett Clementz 60 USA 4:08.3 Yes
1662 Stefan Milne 43 GBR 4:08.4 Yes
1662 Sauveur Locicero 62 FRA 4:08.4 Race
1662 Izzy Sonenreich 65 USA 4:08.4 Race
1665 Geoff B 65 AUS 4:08.6 Yes
1665 Ted Stolberg 68 USA 4:08.6 Race
1665 Michele Saporito 62 ITA 4:08.6 Race
1668 Günter b 59 BEL 4:08.7 Yes
1669 Steve Wasden 58 USA 4:08.8 No
1669 Hans-Joachim Heinemann 73 GER 4:08.8 Race
1669 Troy Johnston 53 USA 4:08.8 No
1672 Srikanth Chinta 37 USA 4:08.9 Race
1672 Michael Williams 51 USA 4:08.9 Race
1674 Ian Buchanan 67 AUS 4:09.0 Race
1675 Marshall Sucher 37 USA 4:09.1 No
1675 Luke Gunnewegh 57 USA 4:09.1 Yes
1677 Lee Melia 38 GBR 4:09.2 Yes
1678 Scott Williams 34 USA 4:09.3 Race
1678 Bruno Cojan 56 PYF 4:09.3 Race
1678 John Sennott 56 USA 4:09.3 Yes
1681 Andrew Pritchard 51 GBR 4:09.4 Race
1681 Jorge Rico 47 USA 4:09.4 Yes
1683 Lawrence Arevalo 53 USA 4:09.5 Yes
1683 Michel Temorere 48 PYF 4:09.5 Race
1685 Taorere ANAHOA 26 PYF 4:09.6 Race
1685 Alberto Azzali 68 ITA 4:09.6 Race
1687 Douglas Smith 68 USA 4:09.9 No
1687 Martin Charlesworth 50 GBR 4:09.9 No
1689 Queyrens Benoît 48 FRA 4:10.1 Race
1689 Stein Vedahl 64 ESP 4:10.1 Yes
1689 Chris Schrand 44 USA 4:10.1 Race
1689 Mark Parsonage 42 GBR 4:10.1 Yes
1693 Giorgio Luccini 66 ITA 4:10.3 Yes
1693 Griff Richards 73 NZL 4:10.3 Yes
1695 Christopher Eidman 43 USA 4:10.4 Yes
1696 Mark Riley 70 USA 4:10.5 No
1697 Matt Lowry 43 USA 4:10.6 Yes
1698 John Fewtrell 71 BEL 4:10.7 Yes
1698 Herman Dario Yepes Uribe 52 COL 4:10.7 Race
1700 Richard Craine 45 AUS 4:11.1 Race
1700 Tom Sherlock 60 AUS 4:11.1 Race
1702 Mana Teavae 49 PYF 4:11.3 Race
1702 Rob Gancas 56 USA 4:11.3 Yes
1704 Charles Stein 56 USA 4:11.4 Yes
1705 Oltan Mika 66 USA 4:11.5 No
1706 Jean Pascal Froment 34 FRA 4:11.6 Race
1707 Simon Krige 36 RSA 4:11.7 Yes
1707 Duncan Stewart 56 USA 4:11.7 Yes
1709 Bill Sheldon 64 GBR 4:11.8 Yes
1709 James Sumners 38 USA 4:11.8 Yes
1709 Paul Stedman 53 GBR 4:11.8 Race
1712 Justo Alfredo Murguía Ramírez 65 MEX 4:11.9 Race
1713 Greg Hand 59 GBR 4:12.1 No
1713 Michel Arabi 48 FRA 4:12.1 Race
1715 Tiziano Sanibondi 47 ITA 4:12.2 Race
1716 Rino TETUANUI 44 PYF 4:12.3 Race
1717 Roberto DeBari 42 USA 4:12.4 Race
1717 Alex Taylor 67 USA 4:12.4 Yes
1719 Frank Stanley 36 USA 4:12.5 Race
1719 Daniel Haas 33 AUT 4:12.5 Race
1721 Vincent Lucas 37 FRA 4:12.6 Race
1721 Alexander Zoll 27 USA 4:12.6 Yes
1723 Stuart Vaughan 42 GBR 4:12.7 Yes
1724 Mark Gronek 55 USA 4:12.8 Race
1725 Barry Reynor 59 GBR 4:12.9 No
1726 Jeremy Zeman 43 USA 4:13.0 Yes
1727 Krzysztof Kaszubski 37 POL 4:13.1 Yes
1728 Robert Almgren 55 USA 4:13.2 Yes
1728 Mauarii Atuahiva 33 PYF 4:13.2 Race
1730 Heiarii RIVETA 58 PYF 4:13.3 Race
1731 Courage Katze 25 RSA 4:13.4 Race
1732 Jan Hedegaard 52 DEN 4:13.8 Yes
1732 matthew white 24 AUS 4:13.8 No
1734 Ian Cooper 50 GBR 4:14.0 No
1735 Stuart Ross 62 GBR 4:14.1 No
1735 Brian Nowicki 47 USA 4:14.1 No
1737 Fabrice GUY 46 FRA 4:14.2 Yes
1738 Elio Nicolussi 58 ITA 4:14.3 Race
1739 David Richards 50 USA 4:14.4 No
1739 Stellio Licaao 52 PYF 4:14.4 Race
1741 André Luiz Góes Boavista 50 BRA 4:14.7 Yes
1741 Kaspars Bogdanovs 35 LAT 4:14.7 Yes
1743 Konrad Buhagiar 59 MLT 4:14.8 Race
1743 Albert Prins 57 RSA 4:14.8 Race
1743 Simon Hornbachner 27 AUT 4:14.8 Race
1746 Jason Allen 38 USA 4:14.9 Yes
1747 David Gray 54 USA 4:15.0 No
1748 Adrien TEPAKO 27 PYF 4:15.1 Race
1748 Joseph Coury 57 USA 4:15.1 Yes
1748 Obakeng Unknown 20 RSA 4:15.1 Race
1751 Juanjo Frías 46 ESP 4:15.2 Yes
1752 Eli Bowe 44 USA 4:15.5 Yes
1753 Devid Stefenelli 39 ITA 4:15.6 Race
1754 Sam Galofaro 60 AUS 4:15.7 Race
1755 Joe Kolenda 42 USA 4:15.9 No
1756 Terris White MD 33 USA 4:16.0 Yes
1757 Tom Markosky 73 USA 4:16.1 No
1758 Pablo Wilckens 47 USA 4:16.2 Race
1758 Karl Williams 19 RSA 4:16.2 Race
1760 Bernard Carol 68 FRA 4:16.4 Race
1761 Henrik Mikkelsen 51 DEN 4:16.5 Yes
1762 Dave Hamilton 55 USA 4:16.6 No
1763 Janos Suto 41 GBR 4:16.7 No
1764 Courtney Channon 54 CAN 4:16.8 Yes
1765 Alejandro Pérez Velázquez 64 MEX 4:17.2 Race
1765 Guillermo Salas 47 USA 4:17.2 Yes
1767 Rendu Patrice 52 FRA 4:17.5 Race
1768 dale martini 65 USA 4:17.7 No
1768 Zjev Ambagts 65 NED 4:17.7 Yes
1768 Oswald Robetto 46 USA 4:17.7 Yes
1771 Benjamin Ogdon 56 USA 4:17.8 Yes
1771 Christian Weislocker 51 PYF 4:17.8 Race
1773 Eric Brandberg 53 USA 4:17.9 No
1773 John Stacey 70 USA 4:17.9 No
1775 Yisroel Homnick 58 USA 4:18.0 No
1775 Ronny YAZOT 34 PYF 4:18.0 Race
1777 Warren Quinnell 42 GBR 4:18.5 No
1778 Ivan Karacic 34 CRO 4:18.7 Yes
1778 Charles Steffens 59 NED 4:18.7 Yes
1778 Thomas Mowry 44 USA 4:18.7 Yes
1778 Yang Liu 38 CHN 4:18.7 Yes
1782 Andy Osborn 62 GBR 4:18.8 Yes
1782 michael jones 49 GBR 4:18.8 Yes
1784 James Bailey 38 AUS 4:18.9 Yes
1785 Earl Lancaster 70 USA 4:19.0 Race
1786 Pierre Dion 49 USA 4:19.1 Yes
1786 Fabrice Yuen Thin Soi 48 PYF 4:19.1 Race
1788 Wade Gasior 34 USA 4:19.2 Yes
1789 Sjaak Lee van der 41 NED 4:19.3 No
1790 Mike Ptycia 57 GBR 4:19.5 No
1791 TH Shreve 40 CAN 4:19.6 Yes
1792 Gerry Denk 70 USA 4:19.7 Race
1792 Greg Pratt 52 USA 4:19.7 No
1794 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ 22 ESP 4:19.8 Race
1795 Carlo Vanhaastregt 47 CAN 4:20.0 No
1795 Greg Cummings 48 USA 4:20.0 Race
1797 Andrea Cecotti 61 ITA 4:20.1 Race
1798 Oreeiretse Unknown 20 RSA 4:20.3 Race
1799 Jaison Alderman 39 USA 4:20.4 Race
1800 Omar Baceski 43 CAN 4:20.8 Yes
1801 Jim Westman 56 USA 4:20.9 Yes
1802 Antonis Papageorgopoulos 49 GRE 4:21.3 Race
1802 Muthu Elango 26 USA 4:21.3 Race
1802 William Doughty 50 GBR 4:21.3 No
1805 Michel Arakino 57 PYF 4:21.5 Race
1806 Geoff Hamilton 46 USA 4:21.7 Race
1807 Craig Gordon 39 NZL 4:22.0 No
1807 Jonathan Kidwell 34 USA 4:22.0 Yes
1809 Gavin Mander 41 GBR 4:22.1 Yes
1810 William Butler 43 USA 4:22.8 Yes
1811 Herbert Henle 55 NAM 4:22.9 Race
1812 Andrew Quinn 57 GBR 4:23.2 Race
1813 Ivan Filletti 48 MLT 4:23.7 Race
1814 Doug Doerksen 58 CAN 4:24.0 No
1814 Dave Pongracz 44 AUS 4:24.0 No
1816 vishnu Ramaswamy 39 USA 4:24.4 Yes
1817 José Eugenio Valencia Moreno 56 MEX 4:24.6 Race
1817 Jason Corcoran 47 USA 4:24.6 Yes
1819 Derek Farman 75 GBR 4:24.7 Yes
1820 Al Colwell 69 CAN 4:24.8 No
1821 Steve Harenberg 28 USA 4:25.0 Yes
1821 Francesco Odorizzi 67 ITA 4:25.0 Race
1821 Samuel Farrell 51 USA 4:25.0 Race
1821 John Scott 65 AUS 4:25.0 No
1825 Philippe TOMMASINI 42 PYF 4:25.1 Race
1826 Gary Ottomanelli 48 USA 4:25.3 Yes
1827 Lindsay Osborne 64 AUS 4:25.5 Race
1828 Brijesh Patel 30 USA 4:25.8 Race
1829 Walter Mosaner 59 ITA 4:25.9 Race
1830 Michael Hall 41 UAE 4:26.2 Yes
1831 Jerome Gastambide 42 PYF 4:26.3 Race
1831 Vincent Mofokeng 19 RSA 4:26.3 Race
1833 David Birch 77 GBR 4:26.6 Yes
1834 Tim Ryan 53 USA 4:26.9 Race
1835 Barry McKechnie 50 GBR 4:27.3 No
1835 Jerry Kelly 76 USA 4:27.3 Yes
1837 Michael Shuler 57 USA 4:27.5 Yes
1837 Ian Matthews 56 GBR 4:27.5 No
1837 Jan Hilco Frijlink 82 NED 4:27.5 No
1840 ruda hradecky 40 CZE 4:27.6 Yes
1840 Andy Briliant 71 USA 4:27.6 Race
1840 eric girard 33 USA 4:27.6 Yes
1843 Mark Fall 58 USA 4:27.7 Yes
1844 Andrew Gould 53 USA 4:28.0 No
1845 Michael Fitzhugh 36 USA 4:28.3 No
1846 Lionel Furr 70 USA 4:28.4 Yes
1847 Peter Kübber 55 AUT 4:28.7 Race
1848 Hector Zuccolini 61 ESP 4:28.8 Race
1848 Fred Sterner 75 USA 4:28.8 No
1848 Rolf Toft 25 DEN 4:28.8 Yes
1851 Randy Abate 54 USA 4:29.0 No
1851 Henry Olson 55 USA 4:29.0 Yes
1853 John Nichols 68 USA 4:29.1 Yes
1853 Tim Montgomery 64 USA 4:29.1 Yes
1855 David Courtney 54 GBR 4:29.4 Yes
1856 Tom Finnesand 51 NOR 4:29.5 Yes
1857 Jean Cavailles 60 FRA 4:29.6 Race
1858 Jonathan Lee 46 USA 4:29.7 No
1859 Nikolaj Malchow-Møller 44 DEN 4:29.8 Yes
1859 Kirk Dobihal 66 USA 4:29.8 Yes
1861 Miles Whitney 34 USA 4:30.0 Yes
1861 Jan Morten Blanch 48 NOR 4:30.0 Yes
1863 Kenny Peni 28 PYF 4:30.1 Race
1863 François De Tréglodé 65 FRA 4:30.1 Race
1865 Steve Tavener 68 USA 4:30.2 Race
1866 Donald Fraser 62 USA 4:30.5 Race
1866 Mitch Gable *** PR3 Adaptive 53 USA 4:30.5 Yes
1868 Wayne Simpson 65 AUS 4:30.7 Race
1868 Pete Donohue 49 USA 4:30.7 Yes
1870 Robert Bucci 74 USA 4:30.9 Yes
1871 Günter Woch 78 AUT 4:31.2 Race
1872 Wolfgang Straka 62 AUT 4:31.8 Race
1873 Jean Luc Kapetanovic 64 FRA 4:32.0 Yes
1873 Jim Troppmann 72 USA 4:32.0 No
1875 Michael Murtha 58 USA 4:32.3 Yes
1876 Alain Sauvayre 74 FRA 4:32.5 Race
1877 Peter Crowe 67 GBR 4:32.7 Yes
1878 Joe Masse 57 USA 4:33.1 Race
1879 Geoff Turnbull 71 GBR 4:33.3 Yes
1880 Neil Phillips 42 AUS 4:33.5 Yes
1881 Dennis Sundell 74 USA 4:33.6 No
1882 Martin Hatch 64 USA 4:33.9 Yes
1882 Dominic Heade 44 GBR 4:33.9 Yes
1884 Ashish Gupta 28 USA 4:34.0 Race
1884 Mark Reiber 54 USA 4:34.0 No
1884 Mike Leptuch 43 USA 4:34.0 No
1887 Duncan Perry 55 USA 4:34.3 No
1888 Thato Unknown 20 RSA 4:34.4 Race
1889 Henning Speck 45 GER 4:34.5 Race
1890 Jean-Christophe Dongu 47 FRA 4:34.6 Race
1891 Stephane Le Follezou 54 FRA 4:35.2 Race
1892 Leo Viëtor 60 NED 4:35.5 No
1893 michel MIKITENKO 44 FRA 4:35.6 Yes
1894 Stephen Carmack 69 USA 4:35.7 Yes
1895 Jason Poole 48 AUS 4:35.8 Yes
1895 Jonathan Ricablanca 40 USA 4:35.8 Race
1895 Ryan Adcock 33 USA 4:35.8 No
1895 Michael Obel-Omia 52 USA 4:35.8 Race
1899 Tim Vail 58 USA 4:36.0 No
1899 Gerold Roßkamp 57 GER 4:36.0 Race
1901 Gary McDonough 58 GBR 4:36.3 No
1902 Richard Benton 61 AUS 4:36.9 Race
1903 Larry D'Angelo 70 USA 4:37.0 No
1904 Darryl Dunham 53 USA 4:37.3 Yes
1905 Leif Brown 46 USA 4:37.4 Yes
1905 Arturo Villaseñor Maisterrena 48 MEX 4:37.4 Race
1907 Loss Horn 30 USA 4:37.5 Yes
1908 Günther Hausinger 52 GER 4:37.6 Yes
1909 Riyaz Chaudhari 36 USA 4:37.9 Race
1910 Anthony Gothard 37 AUS 4:38.2 No
1911 Salvatore Rizzo 55 ITA 4:38.3 Race
1912 Sirinio Saavedra 58 CHI 4:38.5 Yes
1913 Geoff Long 60 USA 4:38.6 No
1914 Tebogo Unknown 20 RSA 4:39.3 Race
1915 Martin&Samuel Melchner 43 GER 4:39.7 Yes
1916 John Conway 55 USA 4:40.0 No
1917 Bill Price 70 GBR 4:40.5 Yes
1918 Anders Hedlund 47 SWE 4:40.6 Yes
1919 Ufuk Altunel 52 GER 4:40.9 Yes
1920 Kurt Lindstrom 47 USA 4:41.0 Yes
1921 James Troxell 72 USA 4:41.3 Yes
1922 Jimmy SIAO 51 PYF 4:41.5 Race
1922 Bruno Huppé 42 CAN 4:41.5 Yes
1924 Edward Parcell 37 USA 4:42.0 Yes
1924 Michael McGowan 63 USA 4:42.0 No
1926 Peter Steel 44 GBR 4:42.6 Yes
1927 Sameer Unknown 20 RSA 4:42.7 Race
1928 Paul Franco 44 USA 4:42.8 Yes
1928 Fran Young 70 USA 4:42.8 Yes
1930 Sergio D'Angelo 63 ITA 4:42.9 Race
1931 Richard Carter 46 USA 4:43.1 No
1932 Gordon Fletcher 78 NZL 4:43.4 No
1933 Owen Brady 40 GBR 4:43.5 No
1933 Mark Jamison 50 USA 4:43.5 Yes
1933 Phillip Sanders 62 USA 4:43.5 Yes
1936 Peter Neden 50 GBR 4:43.8 Yes
1937 Frank Borger 80 USA 4:44.0 Yes
1938 Olivier Servoise 47 PYF 4:44.1 Race
1939 Colin South 81 GBR 4:44.8 No
1939 Evan Vaughan 29 USA 4:44.8 Yes
1941 Dennis Meredith 61 USA 4:44.9 Yes
1942 Sherman Anderson 42 USA 4:45.0 No
1943 Alistair Jackson 67 GBR 4:45.2 No
1943 Sherman Anderson 42 USA 4:45.2 Race
1945 Brian Teng Koan Cheung 33 PYF 4:45.4 Race
1946 Pascal Hellenthal 35 GER 4:45.5 Yes
1947 Farani Pororani 34 PYF 4:45.8 Race
1948 ANGEL REGUEIRO 60 ESP 4:46.2 Race
1949 Jeff Baumann 56 USA 4:46.3 No
1950 Bjørn-Erik magnussen 50 NOR 4:46.5 Yes
1951 Damien Casanova 20 FRA 4:46.9 Race
1951 Jim Catanzaro 65 USA 4:46.9 Yes
1951 vance thompson 59 USA 4:46.9 Yes
1954 Joan Utia 36 PYF 4:47.0 Race
1955 Jim Hrbek 68 USA 4:47.5 No
1956 David Rider 71 USA 4:47.8 No
1957 Trevor Steele 59 GBR 4:48.2 Yes
1957 Rick Smith 66 USA 4:48.2 No
1959 Joel Traylor 56 USA 4:48.7 Yes
1960 Giuseppe Pecoraro 47 ITA 4:49.1 Race
1961 Olof Tranvik 66 SWE 4:49.3 Yes
1962 Justin Knust 33 USA 4:49.6 Yes
1963 Heitapu Teriitehau 32 PYF 4:49.7 Race
1964 Will Worthwine 61 USA 4:50.0 No
1965 Roberto Fregnan 68 ITA 4:50.2 Race
1966 Cipriano De Scisciolo 74 ITA 4:50.7 Race
1967 Vuyani Msomi 21 RSA 4:51.1 Race
1967 Luke K 26 USA 4:51.1 Yes
1969 Quintin Butcher 61 NAM 4:51.3 Race
1970 Jordi Bonilla 42 ESP 4:52.4 Race
1971 Mahlatse Ramalatsad 25 RSA 4:53.1 Race
1972 Franck Balenci 60 FRA 4:53.3 Race
1973 Der Wiesnmichi 46 AUT 4:53.5 Yes
1974 José Carlos Goberna Pérez 68 ESP 4:54.1 Race
1975 michael mccarty 63 USA 4:54.6 Yes
1976 Dennis Bunt 72 USA 4:54.7 No
1977 Vince Home 92 AUS 4:55.9 Yes
1978 Thomas Liesbauer 35 AUT 4:56.3 Yes
1979 Ricardo Palma 37 POR 4:56.7 Yes
1980 Henry Lowe 33 GBR 4:57.0 Yes
1981 Dan Bocko 63 USA 4:57.1 Yes
1982 Stewart Acres 51 CAN 4:57.6 Yes
1983 Stephen Pamatmat 52 USA 4:59.2 Race
1984 Helmut Kuttelwascher 77 AUT 4:59.3 Race
1985 Delegate Unknown 20 RSA 4:59.4 Race
1986 Eric Pangman 72 USA 4:59.5 No
1987 Richard Weaver 47 USA 4:59.6 No
1988 Salvatore Mirabile 51 AUS 5:00.0 No
1988 Finn Finucane 23 USA 5:00.0 No
1988 João Godinho 54 POR 5:00.0 No
1988 Steven Fox 56 NZL 5:00.0 No
1988 Neil Barnard 60 GBR 5:00.0 No
1988 M Brown 50 USA 5:00.0 No
1994 Herbert Woch 76 AUT 5:00.4 Race
1995 Trevor McWhirter 46 GBR 5:00.5 Yes
1996 Jason Chadwick 33 USA 5:00.7 Yes
1997 Jens Dorfner 31 GER 5:00.8 Yes
1998 Dennis M Hutt 45 USA 5:01.3 Yes
1999 christopher summers 61 USA 5:01.5 No
2000 Tim Trotta 47 USA 5:01.9 Yes
2001 László Panák 48 HUN 5:02.3 Yes
2002 Teaonui Teaonui 27 PYF 5:02.4 Race
2003 Dietmar Junk 50 GER 5:05.2 Yes
2004 Tomaso Chiapperino 52 ITA 5:05.7 Race
2005 Keith Forbes 52 GBR 5:05.8 Yes
2006 Graham Woodley 60 GBR 5:07.2 Yes
2006 Michael Riedy 42 USA 5:07.2 No
2008 Fanis Arkoumanis 29 GRE 5:08.0 Race
2009 Daniel Girard 49 USA 5:09.0 No
2010 David Harney 48 USA 5:11.0 Yes
2011 Greg M 29 GBR 5:11.8 Yes
2012 Göran Walestrand 62 SWE 5:11.9 Yes
2013 Daniel Nava 50 BRA 5:12.9 Race
2014 Hamlet Arzumanyan 27 ARM 5:14.3 Yes
2015 John Hendrie 82 USA 5:14.9 No
2016 Steve Basch 77 USA 5:16.7 Race
2017 Richard Gibbons 75 USA 5:17.0 No
2018 Edward Jay 79 USA 5:17.2 No
2019 Eric Maihi 55 PYF 5:17.8 Race
2020 Stephen Munn 63 GBR 5:18.1 Yes
2020 Stephen Munn Munn 62 GBR 5:18.1 Race
2022 Darren Smith 42 GBR 5:18.4 Yes
2023 Jacques Mahuta 57 PYF 5:18.5 Race
2024 Ian Matthews 69 USA 5:18.7 Yes
2025 Thomas Pison 55 PYF 5:19.6 Race
2025 Dale Lowe 67 CAN 5:19.6 No
2027 Lesedi Unknown 20 RSA 5:21.6 Race
2028 Jean Pierre Awad 62 MLT 5:22.5 Race
2029 David Cairo 62 USA 5:22.7 Yes
2030 Thando Madlala 20 RSA 5:22.8 Race
2031 Markus Huber 55 GER 5:22.9 Yes
2032 Eric Tucker 74 GBR 5:23.3 No
2033 Chris Hester 46 USA 5:25.9 Yes
2034 David Sumrall 74 USA 5:27.2 No
2035 timothy doody 66 USA 5:27.4 No
2036 Charles Bingham 61 USA 5:29.9 No
2037 Gustavo Grodnitzky 50 USA 5:30.0 No
2038 Luyi Shange 19 RSA 5:30.3 Race
2039 Victor Gilbert 80 GBR 5:31.0 Yes
2040 Mike Shelton 44 USA 5:35.6 Race
2041 Lihle Kukulela 19 RSA 5:35.8 Race
2042 Jim Brooks 71 USA 5:36.1 No
2043 Nigel Rodrigues 43 USA 5:36.5 No
2044 Rich Jones 39 USA 5:36.9 No
2045 Manuel Rodriguez 50 FRA 5:37.2 Race
2045 Mike Coover 79 USA 5:37.2 Yes
2045 Chuck Linderman 70 USA 5:37.2 Race
2048 joseph hajek 81 USA 5:38.4 No
2049 vincent Tineroe 62 PYF 5:39.4 Race
2050 Ray Gellerman 86 USA 5:39.8 No
2051 Dick Eijssen 80 NED 5:40.0 No
2052 Eliezer Fernandes 52 BRA 5:40.8 Race
2053 Evert Haverkamp 48 NED 5:42.6 Yes
2054 Roy Bishop 49 USA 5:43.5 Yes
2055 Laurent Djeffal 53 PYF 5:43.9 Race
2056 Ali Ataman 39 USA 5:44.3 Race
2057 Paco Alonso 70 ESP 5:44.6 Race
2058 Tetuanui Taeae 52 PYF 5:45.9 Race
2059 Luc Casanova 22 FRA 5:50.2 Race
2060 Jay Pangilinan 41 USA 5:52.6 Yes
2061 JESSE GARCIA 45 USA 5:53.7 Yes
2062 Tony Rodríguez 60 USA 5:54.0 No
2063 Robert Rohrberg 71 USA 5:54.2 Race
2064 donald k eddy 80 USA 5:58.0 No
2065 Nathaniel Holesovsky 41 USA 6:00.0 No
2066 Tom Kervin 66 USA 6:02.0 No
2067 Burt Murray 66 USA 6:05.2 Race
2068 Mark Vallejo 52 USA 6:11.7 Yes
2069 Frederick L. Chidester Sr. 81 USA 6:21.3 Yes
2070 Edwin Aune 70 PYF 6:23.4 Race
2071 Aaron Woods 37 USA 6:23.5 No
2072 Jim Fronk 64 USA 6:25.0 No
2073 Joe Tezak 43 USA 6:28.2 Race
2074 Gilbert Wong 68 PYF 6:30.5 Race
2075 Mark Ito 59 USA 6:45.6 No
2076 Christopher Kearney 57 GBR 6:45.7 Yes
2077 Patrick Mouret 64 PYF 6:49.2 Race
2078 Kevin Mayne 80 AUS 6:50.2 Race
2079 David Perry 74 USA 6:57.5 No
2080 Marc Carrette 45 FRA 7:00.0 No
2081 Antonis Dimitrakos 38 GRE 7:02.7 Race
2082 Mario Nouveau 72 PYF 7:45.0 Race
2083 Gary West 50 GBR 7:58.0 No
2084 james Ripley 76 USA 9:04.0 No
2085 Josep Maria Balaña 59 ESP 9:32.7 Race
2086 Antonio Riveiro 58 ESP 13:43.5 Race