World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2018 Men's Overall Results

March 7-11, 2018

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Derek Peterson 34 USA 2:43.5 Yes
2 Ivan Saric 31 GER 2:45.7 Yes
3 Justin Farina 36 CAN 2:47.9 Yes
4 Oli Gray 29 GBR 2:49.4 Yes
5 Graham Benton 44 GBR 2:49.8 Yes
6 Marcos César Morales 42 ESP 2:50.5 Yes
7 Lucas Patterson 30 USA 2:51.0 Race
8 Adam Harriman 24 UAE 2:51.5 Yes
9 Jason Gibbs 56 CAN 2:51.8 No
10 Christoffer Kruse 23 DEN 2:52.6 Race
11 Zoltán Bogár 39 HUN 2:52.8 Yes
12 Alexandru Mașnic 19 MDA 2:53.5 Yes
13 Raphaël RUBAN - Just rOw It 41 FRA 2:53.6 Yes
14 Kirill Visockii 20 MDA 2:54.2 Yes
15 Matthew Kroon 22 RSA 2:54.4 Race
15 Sebastian Peterlin 29 DEN 2:54.4 Race
17 John Healey 35 GBR 2:54.5 Yes
18 Adam Harris 37 USA 2:54.9 Race
19 Tim Garratt 36 GBR 2:55.0 Yes
20 Jeffrey Julian 50 USA 2:55.3 Yes
20 Craig Williams 43 GBR 2:55.3 Yes
22 Mark Hartsteen 26 DEN 2:55.7 Race
23 Nick Papas 21 RSA 2:55.8 Race
24 Caine Stringer 42 GBR 2:56.4 Yes
25 Timo Pursiheimo 47 FIN 2:56.7 Yes
26 Arturo Conde Pereira 27 ESP 2:56.9 Race
27 Paul Jeffrey 54 AUS 2:57.0 Yes
28 Mārtiņš Mellakauls 28 LAT 2:57.1 Race
28 Mārtiņš Markovs 26 LAT 2:57.1 Race
30 Garnett Pollock 31 USA 2:57.2 Yes
31 James Hall 31 GBR 2:57.6 Yes
32 Walter Zagzebski 46 USA 2:58.0 Yes
32 Will Sangree 28 USA 2:58.0 Yes
34 Thomas Jensen 50 DEN 2:58.1 Yes
35 Jose Sanchez 29 USA 2:58.2 Race
35 Matthew Micallef 23 MLT 2:58.2 Race
37 Sébastien STERN 40 FRA 2:58.5 Yes
38 Scott Keane 44 USA 2:58.9 Yes
38 Dane Goolsky 27 USA 2:58.9 Race
40 Ross Hawkins 44 RSA 2:59.0 Yes
41 Tom Bennett 29 USA 2:59.4 Race
42 Tommy Lindeman 26 USA 2:59.5 Race
43 Kristian Stenshamn 43 SWE 2:59.6 Yes
43 Alexander Heelas-Jørgensen 19 DEN 2:59.6 Race
45 Warren Matthews 48 GBR 2:59.7 Yes
46 Jami Pankakari 27 FIN 2:59.9 Yes
47 Philippe Marcion 46 FRA 3:00.2 Yes
48 PJ Peltier 33 FRA 3:00.5 Yes
49 Gareth Bird 30 GBR 3:01.0 Yes
50 Chris Kilborn 25 USA 3:01.1 Race
51 Jacob Jespersen 45 DEN 3:01.2 Race
51 David Joniak 28 USA 3:01.2 Race
53 Grant Soll 21 RSA 3:01.6 Race
53 David Glass 44 AUS 3:01.6 Yes
55 Robbie Stevens 19 RSA 3:01.8 Race
55 Geoff Boucher 50 AUS 3:01.8 Yes
55 Florian Niimmervoll 36 AUT 3:01.8 Race
58 Jan Tanti 27 MLT 3:02.2 Yes
59 Christopher Hale 22 RSA 3:02.3 Race
60 Patrick Dillon 22 RSA 3:02.5 Race
61 Jean-Christophe Rolland 49 SUI 3:02.9 Race
62 Imran Aslam 20 PAK 3:03.0 Race
62 Paul Nuttall 38 USA 3:03.0 Yes
62 Robert Alston 36 GBR 3:03.0 Yes
65 Hans Philipp Hübel 34 GER 3:03.1 Yes
66 Dennis Kneepkens 35 NED 3:03.2 Yes
66 Silvan Zehnder 30 SUI 3:03.2 Yes
68 Cameron Hendriks 21 RSA 3:03.3 Race
69 Mike Janssen 31 NED 3:03.4 Yes
70 Timothy Davis 34 USA 3:03.7 Yes
71 Janin Arnaud 43 FRA 3:03.8 Race
71 Jason Davis 44 USA 3:03.8 Yes
73 Esmoreit van Velde 43 NED 3:04.7 Yes
73 John Riddle 43 USA 3:04.7 Race
75 Florent Aubry 31 FRA 3:04.8 Yes
76 César David Espínola 20 PAR 3:04.9 Yes
76 Jhon Arthur Jones Vinchery 36 COL 3:04.9 Race
76 Henry Legarre 56 USA 3:04.9 No
79 Carl Runde 50 AUS 3:05.0 Yes
80 Rousseau Hager 23 RSA 3:05.1 Race
80 Ryan Krause 37 USA 3:05.1 Yes
82 Timo Behrend 25 SUI 3:05.2 Race
83 Gerald Armstrong 44 GBR 3:05.3 No
83 Cole Barnard 21 RSA 3:05.3 Race
85 Michael Alvey-Anderson 43 GBR 3:05.4 No
85 Didzis Krogzems 23 LAT 3:05.4 Race
87 Seb Julicher 22 RSA 3:05.5 Race
88 Andre Ghosoph 38 USA 3:05.6 Yes
88 Andrew Priston 41 GBR 3:05.6 No
88 Jake Mahar 37 USA 3:05.6 Yes
91 Stewart Wyllie 37 CAN 3:05.7 Yes
92 Mathew Soll 22 RSA 3:05.8 Race
93 Kerry Lange 47 USA 3:05.9 Yes
93 George Stefanescu 36 CAN 3:05.9 Yes
95 Tom Sparkes 30 GBR 3:06.0 Yes
95 Peder Thorstenson 48 USA 3:06.0 Yes
97 Juan Carlos Farrugia 31 MLT 3:06.1 Race
98 Jonathan Penney 30 CAN 3:06.2 Yes
98 Logan Gehlhausen 29 USA 3:06.2 Yes
98 Timmo Schommarz 23 RSA 3:06.2 Race
98 David Cunningham 44 USA 3:06.2 Yes
98 Jonathan Bone 62 POL 3:06.2 Yes
103 Timm Wöltjen 35 GER 3:06.3 Race
103 Alexander Stanovoy 45 USA 3:06.3 Yes
105 Greg Blomfield 37 NZL 3:06.4 Yes
106 Gregg Dondeville 40 USA 3:06.5 Yes
107 Kyle Sherman 24 USA 3:06.7 Race
107 Caleb Haydock 19 RSA 3:06.7 Race
107 David Chlebnik 47 USA 3:06.7 Race
110 Kevin Scott CAP Marara 32 PYF 3:06.8 Race
111 Ben Farinazzo 43 AUS 3:06.9 Yes
111 Yann Ehlinger 36 FRA 3:06.9 Race
111 Rasmus Schjøtt-Bugge 37 NOR 3:06.9 Yes
114 Dane Walker 21 RSA 3:07.0 Race
114 Dane Walker 22 RSA 3:07.0 No
114 Kamehameha TAMARII 37 PYF 3:07.0 Race
117 Marius Gappa 20 RSA 3:07.1 Race
117 Tim Thomas 35 USA 3:07.1 Yes
117 Geoff Love 54 AUS 3:07.1 Yes
117 Dan Carter 21 RSA 3:07.1 Race
117 Grant McKinnon 28 CAN 3:07.1 Yes
122 Gary Collins 52 CAN 3:07.6 Yes
123 Jeff Herman 40 USA 3:07.7 Race
123 Joan Rodríguez Barnada 47 ESP 3:07.7 Race
123 Jeremy Ruttiman 27 SUI 3:07.7 Race
126 Wojciech Urbanowski 43 POL 3:07.8 No
126 Ross Le Maitre 19 RSA 3:07.8 Race
126 Paul Robilliard 36 GBR 3:07.8 Yes
126 Bence Kormos 31 GBR 3:07.8 Yes
130 Daniel M. Lynch 55 USA 3:08.2 Yes
130 Tom Michaud 52 USA 3:08.2 Yes
132 Marcos Ibiapina 24 BRA 3:08.3 Race
132 Wayne Harlan 35 USA 3:08.3 Yes
132 Arii Brillant 44 PYF 3:08.3 Race
135 Martin Schjerning 37 DEN 3:08.4 Race
136 Bill Parkhurst 37 USA 3:08.5 Race
136 Steven Dalsgaard 38 DEN 3:08.5 Yes
138 Mike Papas 22 RSA 3:08.6 Race
138 Will Weaver 45 USA 3:08.6 Race
138 Jason Lyon 31 CAN 3:08.6 Yes
138 Haico Aaldering 51 NED 3:08.6 Yes
142 Nate Gilkerson 35 USA 3:08.7 Yes
143 Matt Model 33 AUS 3:08.8 Yes
143 Olivier DELPLACE - Gravelines 40 FRA 3:08.8 No
143 glenn zammit 21 MLT 3:08.8 Yes
143 Olivier Delplace 40 FRA 3:08.8 Race
143 David Liot 48 FRA 3:08.8 Yes
148 Danny Sevilla 36 USA 3:08.9 Yes
149 Remy Coubel - Just rOw It 39 FRA 3:09.0 Yes
149 Nate Albrecht 34 USA 3:09.0 No
149 Nic Cassimatis 21 AUS 3:09.0 Yes
152 Vincent Santerre 41 BEL 3:09.1 Yes
152 Jonas Karalius 27 LTU 3:09.1 Yes
154 Steve Grant 49 USA 3:09.2 Race
154 Bjørnar Landheim 44 NOR 3:09.2 Yes
156 Robert Grieshofer 46 AUT 3:09.3 Race
156 Dave Hart 29 USA 3:09.3 Yes
158 Jukka Mertanen 45 FIN 3:09.4 Yes
158 Nicolas Mormaque 41 BEL 3:09.4 Yes
158 Ardit Marku 23 ITA 3:09.4 Race
158 Max Dause 19 GER 3:09.4 Race
162 Alessandro Andreolli 25 ITA 3:09.6 Race
163 Mike Ashton 50 GBR 3:09.7 No
164 Andrew Lott 28 USA 3:09.8 Race
164 Ben Tweedy 38 USA 3:09.8 Race
166 Eric Peet 21 USA 3:10.0 Race
166 Ross Baker 46 USA 3:10.0 Race
168 Alan Valenti 31 USA 3:10.1 Race
168 Robert Vogth-Eriksen 38 USA 3:10.1 Race
170 Sean Wlodarczyk 37 USA 3:10.2 Race
170 Henning Schnell 52 GER 3:10.2 Yes
170 Virgil Marsmaker III 32 USA 3:10.2 Yes
170 Nicolai Bernsen 19 DEN 3:10.2 Race
174 Ben Oren 28 USA 3:10.3 Race
174 Manuel Henschel 23 GER 3:10.3 Race
176 Jonathan Zimmer 21 AUT 3:10.4 No
176 Kevin James 22 USA 3:10.4 Yes
178 Lassi Raami 23 FIN 3:10.5 Yes
179 Matthew Zachary 20 USA 3:10.6 Yes
180 Manua PAOFAI 28 PYF 3:10.7 Race
180 Terama ESTALL 32 PYF 3:10.7 Race
182 Tony Lu 20 USA 3:10.8 Race
182 Oliver Irvine 31 GBR 3:10.8 Yes
182 Paul Mattia 56 FRA 3:10.8 Race
185 José Luis Nalivaiko 48 ARG 3:10.9 Yes
185 Cyril Gaudemer 38 PYF 3:10.9 Race
185 Stéphane Biais 46 FRA 3:10.9 Race
188 Tobias Bender 32 GER 3:11.0 Race
188 Troy Frerichs 41 USA 3:11.0 Yes
190 Duncan Ruck 23 RSA 3:11.1 Race
190 Steven Phillips 54 USA 3:11.1 Yes
192 Frank Noorlander 55 NED 3:11.2 Yes
193 Connor O'Modhrain 24 USA 3:11.3 Race
194 Oscar Rijneveld 49 NED 3:11.4 Yes
194 Anders Fredsgaard Nielsen 37 DEN 3:11.4 No
194 Adam Rodahl 29 USA 3:11.4 No
197 David Michaud 46 CAN 3:11.5 Yes
197 Samuel Scheetz 36 USA 3:11.5 Yes
197 Layne Good 36 USA 3:11.5 Yes
197 Derek Morrow 25 USA 3:11.5 Race
201 Markus Schneeberger 48 AUT 3:11.6 Race
202 Dan Karov 38 CAN 3:11.7 Yes
202 victor patton 50 USA 3:11.7 Yes
202 Ángel Suárez Alonso 22 ESP 3:11.7 Race
205 Nothani Bryant 20 USA 3:11.8 Race
206 Lee Gordon 21 RSA 3:11.9 Race
206 Thomas Stottlemyer 50 USA 3:11.9 Yes
206 Joshua Borchers 21 RSA 3:11.9 Race
209 Jared Mapps 24 USA 3:12.0 Race
209 Tim Zeddies 48 USA 3:12.0 Yes
211 Flavien Tapare 31 PYF 3:12.2 Race
211 Eddie Ross 29 AUS 3:12.2 Yes
211 Michael Kirkland 34 USA 3:12.2 Yes
211 Jeff Richards 54 USA 3:12.2 No
215 Mike Macpherson 40 USA 3:12.4 Race
215 Lyle Brister 39 USA 3:12.4 Yes
217 Adriano Teles 33 BRA 3:12.5 Race
217 Daniel Thornburn 40 GBR 3:12.5 Yes
219 Brad Fletcher 35 USA 3:12.6 Yes
220 Sean deAvila 30 USA 3:12.7 Race
220 Lionel Joux 28 SUI 3:12.7 Race
222 Chris Ives 58 USA 3:12.8 Race
222 Simone Ghio 28 ITA 3:12.8 Race
224 Rhett Spiller 23 AUS 3:12.9 Race
224 Stephen Higdon 31 USA 3:12.9 Yes
224 Jean Léon Lebeaupin 49 FRA 3:12.9 Race
227 Geoff Norcross 46 USA 3:13.0 No
227 Johannes Pieper 27 GER 3:13.0 Race
229 Ross Mursell 63 AUS 3:13.1 Yes
229 James Waterfield 27 GBR 3:13.1 Race
229 Stavros Santorineos 40 GRE 3:13.1 Race
232 Stefan Graf 45 GBR 3:13.2 Race
233 Vaughn Ellingson 41 USA 3:13.3 No
233 Matthew Asciak 27 MLT 3:13.3 Race
235 Ken Lake 63 MLT 3:13.4 Race
235 Kanav Dosajh 28 IND 3:13.4 Race
235 K Seeley 45 CAN 3:13.4 Yes
235 Robert Basson 21 RSA 3:13.4 Race
235 Alex Dunne 45 GBR 3:13.4 Yes
240 Alex Rivarola 28 RSA 3:13.5 Race
240 Ebenezer Oyenola 27 USA 3:13.5 Race
240 Hansjoerg Zeller 33 GER 3:13.5 Race
243 Francisco Robles 43 ESP 3:13.7 Yes
243 George Oneill 27 RSA 3:13.7 Race
243 Jeff Friedman 47 USA 3:13.7 No
243 Bartlett Harwood 55 USA 3:13.7 Yes
247 Kasper Aagaard 42 DEN 3:13.8 No
247 Zachary Bresler 19 RSA 3:13.8 Race
249 Luis Alves 29 SUI 3:13.9 Race
249 Bryan Mruk 36 USA 3:13.9 Race
249 Dennis Kleinert 53 GER 3:13.9 Race
249 DECLAN O SULLIVAN 31 IRL 3:13.9 Yes
253 Lance Campeau 44 CAN 3:14.0 Yes
253 Justin Liang 25 USA 3:14.0 Race
253 Kelvin Assunção 26 BRA 3:14.0 Race
253 A Lewis 39 USA 3:14.0 Yes
253 Trev Hunter 38 CAN 3:14.0 Yes
258 Steve Vukosavljevic 33 CAN 3:14.1 Yes
259 Brad Jones 53 AUS 3:14.2 No
260 ADAM CAIRNS 40 GBR 3:14.3 Yes
260 Kyle Gribble 36 USA 3:14.3 Race
262 Mike Sword 49 GBR 3:14.4 No
263 Nicholas Henson 28 USA 3:14.5 Race
263 James McKay 38 GBR 3:14.5 No
265 Mark Hudson 44 GBR 3:14.6 Yes
266 Heiner Tieben 61 GER 3:14.7 Yes
266 Lee Hargrave 37 USA 3:14.7 Race
268 Anthony Walpole 49 GBR 3:14.8 Yes
268 Christian Steinhart 31 GER 3:14.8 Yes
268 Brandon Bews 23 RSA 3:14.8 Race
271 Brett Parks 34 USA 3:14.9 Race
272 Casey Edwards 26 USA 3:15.0 Race
272 Francis May 36 USA 3:15.0 Yes
272 Carl Eierle 51 USA 3:15.0 Yes
272 Nate Shoemaker 23 USA 3:15.0 Race
272 Dan Strubbe 32 USA 3:15.0 Race
277 Higor Nery 34 BRA 3:15.1 Race
277 Connor Zink 30 CAN 3:15.1 Yes
277 Nick Cowan 58 GBR 3:15.1 Race
280 Matthieu Rigaux 24 BEL 3:15.2 Yes
280 Darryl Williams 43 RSA 3:15.2 Race
282 Teihotu DUBOIS 27 PYF 3:15.3 Race
282 Kostantinos Pantazis 19 GRE 3:15.3 Race
282 Chris Pickett 41 USA 3:15.3 Race
285 Steve Cook 51 USA 3:15.4 Race
285 MARK SCOTT 43 GBR 3:15.4 Yes
285 Håvard Siljedal 37 NOR 3:15.4 Yes
285 Chris Massing 47 USA 3:15.4 Race
289 Kaleb Rains 22 USA 3:15.5 Race
289 Ethan Bullock 37 USA 3:15.5 Race
291 Ivan Rudolph-Shabinsky 54 USA 3:15.6 No
291 Tako Lootsma 45 NOR 3:15.6 Yes
293 Florian Carle 30 USA 3:15.8 Yes
293 David Hunt Jr 30 USA 3:15.8 Yes
293 Daniel Hudson 36 CAN 3:15.8 Yes
296 Bruno Ruffin 42 FRA 3:15.9 No
297 Sizwe Ndlovu 20 RSA 3:16.0 Race
297 Matthias Lorenz 38 USA 3:16.0 Race
297 Robert Lofthouse 46 RSA 3:16.0 Race
297 Brandon Perard 33 USA 3:16.0 Yes
301 Eric Ford 43 USA 3:16.1 Race
301 Josh White 41 USA 3:16.1 Race
301 David Chittick 21 AUS 3:16.1 Race
301 Robert Magee 33 USA 3:16.1 Yes
301 Benjamin Levray 20 FRA 3:16.1 Race
301 Mike Pearce 60 GBR 3:16.1 Yes
301 Ben Hansen 27 USA 3:16.1 Race
301 Matthew Beard 32 USA 3:16.1 Race
309 Paul Peppard 50 USA 3:16.2 Yes
309 Victor Isnard 26 PYF 3:16.2 Race
309 Reed Churchwell 24 USA 3:16.2 Race
312 Brandon Hedrick 32 USA 3:16.3 Yes
312 Jim Orten 47 USA 3:16.3 Yes
312 Travis Hoffman 38 USA 3:16.3 Yes
312 Kevin Batchelor 54 GBR 3:16.3 Race
316 Peter Klose 51 USA 3:16.4 No
316 roggan stanzel 28 USA 3:16.4 Yes
318 Geir Lohne 40 NOR 3:16.5 Yes
319 Great Coffee 32 CAN 3:16.6 Yes
319 Pedro De Hoyos 28 USA 3:16.6 Race
321 Frans van Mierlo 71 NED 3:16.7 Yes
321 Nikolai Flowers 20 USA 3:16.7 Race
321 Jack Colman-Young 28 GBR 3:16.7 Yes
324 Heimana Pukeeinui 22 PYF 3:16.8 Race
324 Patrick MOKHTARI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 43 FRA 3:16.8 Race
326 Yann TREGOAT 29 PYF 3:16.9 Race
327 Matt Yager 36 USA 3:17.0 No
327 Peter Clowes 52 GBR 3:17.0 No
327 Lucas Ramirez 30 BRA 3:17.0 Race
327 Dave Martin 29 USA 3:17.0 Yes
327 Indrek Aavik 48 EST 3:17.0 Yes
332 Fratisek Kada 30 CZE 3:17.1 Race
333 Mark Wilson 50 USA 3:17.2 Race
333 Björn Lagerwall 41 SWE 3:17.2 Yes
333 Scott Lee 32 USA 3:17.2 Yes
336 Gabe Rinaldi 42 USA 3:17.3 Race
336 Michael Little 30 USA 3:17.3 Yes
336 Allan Mitchell 52 GBR 3:17.3 Yes
339 Lukas Raming 20 GER 3:17.4 Race
339 Florian Olaru 32 CAN 3:17.4 Yes
339 Pete Martin 47 USA 3:17.4 No
342 Kristaps Starts 19 LAT 3:17.5 Race
342 brian sears 33 USA 3:17.5 Yes
342 Patrik Gustafsson 52 AUS 3:17.5 Yes
342 Mathieu Boyo 34 FRA 3:17.5 Yes
346 John Enns 62 CAN 3:17.6 No
346 Rehan Javaid 21 PAK 3:17.6 Race
348 Guy Marshall 44 GBR 3:17.7 Yes
348 Rosendo Del Castillo 51 MEX 3:17.7 Race
348 Sean Casey 50 USA 3:17.7 Yes
348 Eric Leroux Just Row It 39 FRA 3:17.7 Yes
348 Muhammad Ahmad Khan 19 PAK 3:17.7 Race
348 Michel Vernaz 49 FRA 3:17.7 Race
348 Devin Frederick 33 USA 3:17.7 Race
348 Ellington Paul 26 USA 3:17.7 Race
356 Jeff Cisowski 31 USA 3:17.9 No
357 Joe Devoe 54 USA 3:18.0 No
357 Riccardo Marzi 45 ITA 3:18.0 No
357 Clement Carmona 34 FRA 3:18.0 Race
357 Scott MacDonald 39 CAN 3:18.0 No
361 Declan Williams 24 RSA 3:18.1 Race
361 Luca Barnaba 52 ITA 3:18.1 Race
363 Kenny Jay Mata 31 USA 3:18.2 Yes
364 Jonathan McIvor 19 RSA 3:18.3 Race
364 Danny Freundl 19 USA 3:18.3 Race
366 Noé Rodriguez 28 ESP 3:18.4 Race
366 Jeff Johnson 34 USA 3:18.4 Race
366 Francescu Nicolai 25 FRA 3:18.4 Race
369 Gil Enrique Vázquez Ávila 42 MEX 3:18.5 Race
369 Rango ELLIS 40 PYF 3:18.5 Race
369 Ludek Pokorny 39 CZE 3:18.5 Race
369 James Clarke 50 GBR 3:18.5 Yes
373 Adam Peter Toth 33 HUN 3:18.6 No
374 Janos Somogyi 23 GER 3:18.7 Race
375 Angel Cesar Lopez 33 ESP 3:19.0 Yes
375 Alexej Panov 47 GER 3:19.0 Race
375 Giorgos Christofides 21 CYP 3:19.0 Race
375 Luiz Bandeira 20 BRA 3:19.0 Race
375 Matt Hammel 39 USA 3:19.0 Race
375 Leonardo Lopes 33 BRA 3:19.0 Race
381 Ubaid ul Hayee 22 PAK 3:19.1 Race
381 Juan Santiago 27 USA 3:19.1 Yes
381 Antanas Norkevicius 47 LTU 3:19.1 Yes
381 julien Lovy - Just Row It 35 FRA 3:19.1 Yes
385 Matthew Thornton 28 USA 3:19.2 Race
386 Frank v/d Velde 25 NED 3:19.3 Race
386 Steve Gunnis 38 GBR 3:19.3 Yes
386 Cameron Elliott 49 CAN 3:19.3 No
389 Luke Chalcraft 22 GBR 3:19.5 No
389 Nick Andrade 34 USA 3:19.5 Race
391 Jandre Ehlers 22 RSA 3:19.6 Race
391 Marcus Trevor 44 AUS 3:19.6 Yes
393 Michael Norris 41 USA 3:19.7 Race
393 Michael Maclaren 52 GBR 3:19.7 Yes
395 Sylvain Darrieux 28 USA 3:19.8 Race
395 Christopher Schmidt 31 GER 3:19.8 Race
395 Juan Carlos Alfaro Villatoro 40 CRC 3:19.8 Yes
395 Dave Barber 48 GBR 3:19.8 Yes
395 Sebastian Dornel 25 USA 3:19.8 Race
400 Dylan Lloyd 22 RSA 3:19.9 Race
400 Scott Baird 46 USA 3:19.9 No
400 Greg Hoch 38 USA 3:19.9 No
400 Vance Hiscock 26 CAN 3:19.9 Race
400 Paul Parsons 44 SWE 3:19.9 Yes
405 Dustin Beckwith 44 USA 3:20.1 Race
405 Malcolm LeMay 57 USA 3:20.1 Yes
407 Florent Legay 29 FRA 3:20.3 Race
408 Steve Shinder 52 CAN 3:20.4 Yes
408 José Luis González 50 ESP 3:20.4 Yes
410 Michael Tarrant 31 USA 3:20.5 Yes
410 Christian Anell 29 GER 3:20.5 Yes
410 Bubba Love 35 USA 3:20.5 Yes
413 Santiago Sanchez 56 ESP 3:20.6 Yes
413 Lewis Webster 34 GBR 3:20.6 Race
413 Michael Pfingsten 45 GER 3:20.6 Race
416 Raphael Xavier 35 BRA 3:20.7 Race
416 Len Osborn 61 AUS 3:20.7 Yes
418 Rich Osbun 36 USA 3:20.8 Yes
418 Jim Gawronski 57 USA 3:20.8 Yes
420 Isaac Valencia Díaz De León 33 MEX 3:20.9 Race
420 Daniel Godina 27 USA 3:20.9 Race
422 Andy McLaughlin 34 USA 3:21.0 Race
423 Muhammad Hassan Khan 21 PAK 3:21.1 Race
423 Declan Watson 51 IRL 3:21.1 Yes
425 Alan Owens 20 USA 3:21.2 Race
425 Jonathan Cuccia 28 USA 3:21.2 Race
425 Zak Wood 39 RSA 3:21.2 Race
428 jorge albino 24 USA 3:21.3 Yes
428 Peter MEUEL - Cap Marara 34 PYF 3:21.3 Race
428 Henry Stiven Monsalve Zuluaga 21 COL 3:21.3 Race
431 Daniel Louw 23 RSA 3:21.4 Race
432 Rubén Comesaña 32 ESP 3:21.5 Race
432 Brad Cruikshank 39 CAN 3:21.5 Yes
432 Garth Hunter 39 GBR 3:21.5 No
432 Mads Baltsersen 20 DEN 3:21.5 Yes
436 Matt Cole 38 USA 3:21.6 Yes
437 Andrei Pasternak 47 USA 3:21.7 Yes
437 Michael Darling 35 USA 3:21.7 No
437 Sebastien Bienas 40 PYF 3:21.7 Race
440 Seth McAdams 29 USA 3:21.8 Race
440 Andrew Stewart 55 AUS 3:21.8 Yes
440 Charles Cantero 40 USA 3:21.8 No
440 Roger Rogne 38 NOR 3:21.8 Yes
440 Matt Mueller 42 USA 3:21.8 Yes
440 Marc Armstrong 56 USA 3:21.8 Yes
446 Markus Zahn 19 RSA 3:21.9 Race
446 Muhammad Abdullah Javaid 22 PAK 3:21.9 Race
446 Rob McMichael 62 USA 3:21.9 Yes
449 Rick Hoadley 43 USA 3:22.0 Yes
449 Christopher Alo 29 USA 3:22.0 Race
449 Matthew J. Mercieca 41 MLT 3:22.0 No
449 Augustin Eard 30 FRA 3:22.0 Race
453 Paul Winton 61 GBR 3:22.1 Yes
453 Camilo Alberto Zuluaga Arbelaez 26 COL 3:22.1 Race
455 Rémi Potin 49 FRA 3:22.2 Race
455 Richard Harenberg 62 USA 3:22.2 Yes
457 Darin Cunningham 40 USA 3:22.4 Race
457 Gabriele Tarsia Incuria 40 ITA 3:22.4 Yes
457 Volker Kuttelwascher 55 AUT 3:22.4 Race
457 Corey Seymore 28 USA 3:22.4 Race
457 Jose Morales 34 PAN 3:22.4 Yes
457 Thiago Teixeira 31 BRA 3:22.4 Race
463 Jon Swift 59 USA 3:22.5 Race
463 Jon-Magne Jonassen 31 NOR 3:22.5 No
463 Jed Morrissey 39 USA 3:22.5 Race
466 Jim Rogers 53 USA 3:22.6 Race
466 Supernova swift 59 USA 3:22.6 Yes
468 Glen Heller 47 USA 3:22.7 Race
468 Matthew Mercieca 41 MLT 3:22.7 Race
468 Alexandre Lee 38 BRA 3:22.7 Yes
468 Christophe Lacroix 43 PYF 3:22.7 Race
468 Christian Schramm 55 AUT 3:22.7 Race
468 Fernando Liberato 47 BRA 3:22.7 Race
474 Steve Willmann 41 USA 3:22.8 Race
475 Marc Charlon 44 GER 3:22.9 Race
475 Hubert Yu 39 CAN 3:22.9 Yes
475 Ole Kristen Øverberg 46 NOR 3:22.9 Yes
475 Alexander Belser 37 USA 3:22.9 No
475 Heinui Metua 31 PYF 3:22.9 Race
480 Denis Drapier 49 FRA 3:23.0 Race
480 Mark Denton 39 USA 3:23.0 Race
480 Brian Fish 32 CAN 3:23.0 No
483 Tim Denny 64 USA 3:23.1 Yes
483 Karsten Theess 48 USA 3:23.1 Yes
483 Pål Sætre 42 NOR 3:23.1 Yes
483 Brandon O'Neal 39 USA 3:23.1 Race
483 John Corwine 35 USA 3:23.1 Race
488 trey smith 29 USA 3:23.2 Yes
488 Matthias Anglio 41 FRA 3:23.2 Race
490 Nicholas Wilhelmy 44 GBR 3:23.3 No
490 Chad Mc Neil 19 RSA 3:23.3 Race
490 Grant Mason 46 AUS 3:23.3 Yes
490 Patrick Boni 54 FRA 3:23.3 Race
494 Ryan Hartman 32 USA 3:23.4 Yes
494 John Dobyns 49 USA 3:23.4 No
494 Conchur Dickinson 40 GBR 3:23.4 Yes
494 Muhammad Umar Bilal 22 PAK 3:23.4 Race
498 Eric Pena 28 USA 3:23.5 Race
499 Dan Melnik 31 USA 3:23.6 Yes
499 Paul Kaukonen 37 USA 3:23.6 Yes
499 jason musick 37 USA 3:23.6 Yes
502 Blake Danforth 24 USA 3:23.7 Race
502 Stephane Richeux 49 FRA 3:23.7 Yes
504 Henk Johan Brus 56 NED 3:23.8 Race
505 Zac Nader 27 USA 3:23.9 Race
506 François Cloutier 34 CAN 3:24.0 Race
506 Federico Barnaba 22 ITA 3:24.0 Race
506 Bruce TUAIVA 34 PYF 3:24.0 Race
509 Francisco Usero Bárcena 38 ESP 3:24.1 Race
509 Mark Rose 59 USA 3:24.1 Yes
509 Jan Vanquaille 52 BEL 3:24.1 Yes
509 Adam Sergeant 32 GBR 3:24.1 No
513 Sebastian Schreiber 37 GER 3:24.2 Race
513 Michael Ives 60 USA 3:24.2 Race
513 Jon ZETTERBERG 56 USA 3:24.2 No
513 Michael Benitez 32 USA 3:24.2 Race
517 David Cheney 38 USA 3:24.3 Race
517 Tyler Long 31 USA 3:24.3 Race
517 Joe Megyesy 36 USA 3:24.3 Race
517 Will Edgington 50 USA 3:24.3 Race
517 Garrett Broady 35 USA 3:24.3 Race
522 Ian Clark 30 BER 3:24.4 Race
523 Matthew Godwin 30 GBR 3:24.5 No
523 Steven Perce 43 USA 3:24.5 Race
523 Daniel Hayes-Patterson 30 USA 3:24.5 Race
526 Aaron Alva 23 USA 3:24.6 Race
526 Quentin Bernard 52 FRA 3:24.6 Race
526 Carlos Noé De Anda 53 MEX 3:24.6 Race
529 Edgardo Godoy 25 USA 3:24.7 Race
530 Hamilton Mundy 54 USA 3:24.8 Yes
530 Javier Ramirez 27 USA 3:24.8 Race
532 J Ernst 41 USA 3:24.9 Yes
532 Steve Cowart 48 USA 3:24.9 Race
532 Jason Williams 41 USA 3:24.9 Race
532 Jason Ernst 41 USA 3:24.9 Yes
536 Robert Englehardt 58 USA 3:25.0 No
536 Frederico Danin 40 BRA 3:25.0 Race
536 Adam Kane-Smith 46 RSA 3:25.0 Race
536 Jamie Jacobson 22 RSA 3:25.0 Race
540 Raihere Tetua 21 PYF 3:25.1 Race
541 Paul Kevetter 35 USA 3:25.2 Race
542 Ingo Burghardt 50 USA 3:25.3 No
542 Tanner Tyk 22 USA 3:25.3 Race
544 Josh Yates 33 USA 3:25.4 No
544 Hajo von Häfen 28 GER 3:25.4 Race
544 Dieter Rosslee 22 RSA 3:25.4 Race
544 jannus bouwer 24 RSA 3:25.4 Yes
548 Martin Hansen 34 DEN 3:25.5 No
548 Hamish Fowler 46 GBR 3:25.5 Yes
548 Sergei Ermakov 56 USA 3:25.5 Yes
548 Jeroen Otto 46 NED 3:25.5 Yes
548 Kystov Pacourek 29 CZE 3:25.5 Race
553 Roko Celent 36 CRO 3:25.6 No
553 Ian Grant 51 GBR 3:25.6 Race
553 Scott Upston 46 AUS 3:25.6 Race
553 Jon Buller 52 USA 3:25.6 Yes
557 Ian Johnson 51 RSA 3:25.7 Race
557 Nathan Brown 40 USA 3:25.7 Race
557 Jim Sarabia 49 USA 3:25.7 Race
557 great young 46 CHN 3:25.7 Yes
561 Derek Buchanan 30 USA 3:25.8 Race
561 Ian Wilde 40 GBR 3:25.8 No
561 Kevin Shaw 50 GBR 3:25.8 Yes
561 Binne Hovinga 39 NED 3:25.8 Yes
565 José Lara 43 SUI 3:25.9 Race
566 Oliver F. 37 GER 3:26.0 Yes
566 Norbert Erdeg 40 GER 3:26.0 No
566 Carlos BALANA CAP MARARA TAHITI 58 PYF 3:26.0 Race
566 Alasdair Macphail 20 RSA 3:26.0 Race
570 Dusan Sebek 45 CZE 3:26.1 Race
570 Baltazar Herrera 24 USA 3:26.1 Race
570 Clinton Seal 36 USA 3:26.1 Race
570 Christophe Reynier 39 FRA 3:26.1 Race
570 Olivier GOUDET 47 FRA 3:26.1 Yes
570 Martin Edwards 47 AUS 3:26.1 No
570 Frazer Mackie 35 NZL 3:26.1 No
577 Marcus Bulluck 24 USA 3:26.2 Race
577 Matthew Augustine 22 RSA 3:26.2 Race
577 Chad James 42 USA 3:26.2 Race
580 Kenneth Frederiksen 28 DEN 3:26.3 No
580 Harry Davis 43 AUS 3:26.3 Yes
580 Reinard Casparie 54 NED 3:26.3 Yes
583 Bryan Osborne 25 USA 3:26.4 Race
583 Eric Zorgnotti 55 PYF 3:26.4 Race
583 Denís González Alonso 26 ESP 3:26.4 Race
583 Jeff Byrd 27 USA 3:26.4 Yes
583 Richard Kelley 44 GBR 3:26.4 Yes
588 Jeremy Picard 28 PYF 3:26.5 Race
588 Mark Wolf 48 USA 3:26.5 No
590 Cesar Chavez-Vega 25 USA 3:26.6 Race
590 Zbigniew Zielinski 54 POL 3:26.6 Yes
592 Romain Berdié 36 FRA 3:26.7 Race
592 Matthew Gee 36 USA 3:26.7 Yes
592 João Kienen 39 BRA 3:26.7 Race
595 Robert Belka 45 GBR 3:26.8 Yes
595 Remi POTIN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 48 FRA 3:26.8 Yes
597 Douglas Burke 55 USA 3:26.9 Yes
597 Steven Hurles 34 USA 3:26.9 Yes
597 Corey Gantz 41 USA 3:26.9 Yes
597 Thomas Pickl 39 AUT 3:26.9 Yes
597 Robert Varner 31 USA 3:26.9 Race
597 Eric Decriem 57 FRA 3:26.9 Race
603 Johan van Etten 33 NED 3:27.1 Race
603 Mike Bowman 49 USA 3:27.1 Yes
605 Jonathan Menchaca 24 USA 3:27.2 Race
606 Fabio Fratino 45 ITA 3:27.3 Race
606 Cedric Zocola 21 FRA 3:27.3 Race
608 Antoine Sciberras 39 MLT 3:27.4 Race
608 Glenn Main 27 USA 3:27.4 Race
610 Neil Levitt 59 GBR 3:27.5 Yes
610 Gray Brooks 50 GBR 3:27.5 Race
610 Boomer Burke 29 USA 3:27.5 Race
610 Jesus Garcia 22 USA 3:27.5 Race
614 Mitchell Struwig 22 RSA 3:27.6 Race
614 Peter Hunkeler 61 USA 3:27.6 Yes
616 Thierry Anfrie 57 PYF 3:27.7 Race
616 Michael Lloyd 46 GBR 3:27.7 Race
616 Lindsay Hay 66 AUS 3:27.7 Yes
616 Cameron Crockett 51 USA 3:27.7 Yes
616 Antoine Carlotti 43 FRA 3:27.7 Yes
616 Paul Barker 43 GBR 3:27.7 Yes
622 Paul Bell 38 GBR 3:27.8 Race
623 Hunter Mayo 23 USA 3:27.9 Race
623 David Giloi 36 RSA 3:27.9 Yes
623 Daniel Forget 26 USA 3:27.9 No
626 Peter Grace 29 USA 3:28.0 No
626 John Sladek 64 USA 3:28.0 No
628 Heine Møller 44 DEN 3:28.1 Yes
628 Temoe Taero 26 PYF 3:28.1 Race
628 Borja Riveiro 31 ESP 3:28.1 Race
628 Steve Taylor 49 GBR 3:28.1 Race
632 Jamie Vandall 45 USA 3:28.2 Yes
632 Brendan Gibbs 33 GBR 3:28.2 Yes
632 Karl Wilding 44 GBR 3:28.2 Yes
632 Sean Gallagher 45 USA 3:28.2 No
632 Eric Miller 35 USA 3:28.2 Race
632 Mohamed Magdy 34 EGY 3:28.2 Yes
638 Josh Perry 40 AUS 3:28.3 No
638 Claton Williams 48 USA 3:28.3 Race
638 Douglas Wood 36 GBR 3:28.3 Yes
641 Alexander Weigl 51 AUT 3:28.4 Race
641 David Stuckey 44 USA 3:28.4 Yes
641 Marcos Martínez Artime 23 ESP 3:28.4 Race
641 Nick McCutcheon 25 USA 3:28.4 Yes
641 Darren Nicholson 47 IRL 3:28.4 Yes
641 David MacRae 30 GBR 3:28.4 Yes
641 Gert Ebner 50 AUT 3:28.4 Race
641 Ricardo Flores 30 USA 3:28.4 Race
641 Ed O'Donoghue 40 IRL 3:28.4 Race
650 Matt Comneck 31 USA 3:28.5 Race
650 Kody Moore 36 USA 3:28.5 Race
652 Antonis Gitsas 36 AUT 3:28.6 Race
652 Carlos Loya 29 USA 3:28.6 Race
652 David Pratt 55 GBR 3:28.6 Race
655 Jan Suster 30 CZE 3:28.7 Race
655 Jeffrey Boyd 51 USA 3:28.7 Yes
657 Dan Spry 36 CAN 3:28.8 Race
657 Mike Mayzak 49 USA 3:28.8 Yes
657 Ismael Coira Villaverde 19 ESP 3:28.8 Race
657 Peter Rosenkranz 54 GER 3:28.8 Race
657 Bryant Smith 33 USA 3:28.8 Yes
662 Bernd Draws 59 SWE 3:28.9 No
662 Steven McCraw 63 USA 3:28.9 Yes
662 Panagiotis Mathiopoulos 31 GRE 3:28.9 Race
662 Kris Fusch 36 USA 3:28.9 Race
666 Karl Bugeja 22 MLT 3:29.0 Race
667 John O'Flynn 41 IRL 3:29.2 Race
667 Paul Chatfield 50 GBR 3:29.2 Yes
667 Gerald Lesmika 62 AUT 3:29.2 Race
667 Bud Thomas 27 USA 3:29.2 Race
671 Andrew Smith 54 CAN 3:29.3 Yes
672 Horst Jankowski 55 GER 3:29.4 Race
673 Christopher Herbst 32 USA 3:29.5 Yes
673 Robert Davis 30 USA 3:29.5 Yes
673 Travis Brunson 47 USA 3:29.5 No
673 David Smith 51 GBR 3:29.5 Yes
673 Jonathan Goodman 41 USA 3:29.5 Race
673 Greg Adams 54 USA 3:29.5 Race
679 Pierre-Jean Bisançon 47 PYF 3:29.6 Race
679 Phil Empey 43 AUS 3:29.6 Race
681 Ryder Patterson 30 USA 3:29.7 Race
681 Patrick Mitchell 21 RSA 3:29.7 Race
681 Robert Drake 55 USA 3:29.7 Yes
684 Ross Cracknell 30 GBR 3:29.8 Yes
684 Bastian Trinsch 20 GER 3:29.8 Race
684 Kaley Teriitahi 40 PYF 3:29.8 Race
684 PEDRO LAÍÑO 24 ESP 3:29.8 Race
684 Matthew DiGiantomasso 39 AUS 3:29.8 Race
689 Stéphane Tardieu 47 FRA 3:29.9 Race
689 Jamie Myxter 47 USA 3:29.9 Yes
691 Rory McNally 38 USA 3:30.0 Race
691 Kris Hall 40 USA 3:30.0 Yes
691 James P. Kelly 31 USA 3:30.0 No
691 Carlos Xavier 37 USA 3:30.0 Race
695 Valerio Salomoni 45 ITA 3:30.1 Yes
695 Alex Ramos Osuna 35 ESP 3:30.1 Yes
695 Antoine Guillard 52 FRA 3:30.1 Race
698 Jan Dekanovsky 49 CZE 3:30.2 No
698 Ross Johnston 35 USA 3:30.2 Race
698 Jay Selmer 44 USA 3:30.2 Race
701 Sam Anthony 48 USA 3:30.3 No
701 Sam Johnson 30 USA 3:30.3 No
701 Andrew McKune 46 AUS 3:30.3 Yes
704 Raul Torres 40 USA 3:30.4 Race
704 Jian Wang 40 CHN 3:30.4 Yes
704 Daniel Herszon 50 BRA 3:30.4 Race
704 alexis marchandise 46 FRA 3:30.4 Yes
704 Jean Vadboncoeur 61 CAN 3:30.4 No
704 Ramanui NOUVEAU 29 PYF 3:30.4 Race
704 Edward Harrison 48 USA 3:30.4 Yes
704 Bill Gibbons 29 USA 3:30.4 Race
712 Geir Hermansen 43 NOR 3:30.5 Yes
712 Teavanui Tehetia 32 PYF 3:30.5 Race
714 Iago Pérez Martínez 30 ESP 3:30.6 Race
715 Henere Tera 19 PYF 3:30.7 Race
716 Kevin Hillman 52 AUS 3:30.8 Yes
716 Zdenek Stetina 37 CZE 3:30.8 Race
716 Erwin Muller 58 MEX 3:30.8 No
716 Robby Glaus 26 USA 3:30.8 Race
720 Michael Martinez 28 USA 3:30.9 Race
721 Matt Elliott 50 USA 3:31.0 Yes
722 Denis Dore 55 CAN 3:31.1 Yes
722 Aaron Haack 41 USA 3:31.1 Race
722 Bo Frederiksen 45 DEN 3:31.1 Yes
722 Denis Doré 54 CAN 3:31.1 Race
722 Joshua Perkins 33 USA 3:31.1 Race
727 sid ireland 44 USA 3:31.2 Race
727 Kostantinos Michelis 27 GRE 3:31.2 Race
727 ben jenkins 48 GBR 3:31.2 Yes
727 Julian Kratzke 27 GER 3:31.2 No
727 EJ Weldon 40 USA 3:31.2 No
727 Rehia CHUNG TIEN 37 PYF 3:31.2 Race
733 Travis Brown 40 USA 3:31.3 Race
733 Fadi Saadallah 39 SUI 3:31.3 Race
735 Mark Robinson 57 USA 3:31.4 No
735 Maurizio Gadler 45 ITA 3:31.4 Race
735 Simone Gottardi 40 ITA 3:31.4 Race
735 Nick Kempe 35 BER 3:31.4 Race
739 ELIAS SANROMAN 52 ESP 3:31.5 Race
739 A Tubbs 51 USA 3:31.5 No
741 David Keenum 28 USA 3:31.6 Yes
741 Guilhermme Lisboa 35 BRA 3:31.6 Yes
741 Nhlakanipho Mthembu 31 RSA 3:31.6 Race
741 steve kozlowski 60 USA 3:31.6 Yes
741 Mikey Mejia 35 USA 3:31.6 Race
741 Joshua Jaffe 29 USA 3:31.6 Race
747 David Stubbs 50 BER 3:31.7 Race
747 Esteban Ramirez 30 USA 3:31.7 Race
747 Davy Zadi Aviron Indoor Penitentiaire 40 PYF 3:31.7 Race
750 Zack Wildsmith 28 USA 3:31.8 Yes
750 Keith Mackey 50 USA 3:31.8 Yes
750 David Blatch 43 SUI 3:31.8 No
750 Phil Le Coz 57 USA 3:31.8 Yes
754 Julien Humez 32 FRA 3:31.9 Race
754 Jason Bade 42 USA 3:31.9 Yes
754 Semion Tremsin 38 CYP 3:31.9 Race
754 Graham McMillan 26 USA 3:31.9 Race
754 Bob Gore 50 GBR 3:31.9 Yes
754 Clay Elkins 47 USA 3:31.9 Race
754 Michel Ducret 55 FRA 3:31.9 Race
754 Pierre-Marc Caron 34 CAN 3:31.9 No
762 michael darling 33 USA 3:32.0 Yes
763 Paul Skillend 55 GBR 3:32.1 Race
763 Shane Poppe 37 USA 3:32.1 Race
763 Bruno Salerno 46 ITA 3:32.1 Race
763 kyle schroeder 30 USA 3:32.1 No
767 Steeven Vincent 19 FRA 3:32.2 Race
768 Cris Blanchet 51 PYF 3:32.3 Race
768 Leif Steiner 45 USA 3:32.3 Race
770 Sean Kirby 45 USA 3:32.4 Yes
770 Ralf Kröger 40 GER 3:32.4 Race
770 Ber Go 48 GER 3:32.4 Yes
770 Kevin Silverthorn 56 GBR 3:32.4 Yes
774 Thierry Vacheron 49 SUI 3:32.5 Race
774 Randy Robertson 59 USA 3:32.5 Yes
774 Dustin Howard 29 USA 3:32.5 Race
777 Brett Campbell 29 AUS 3:32.6 No
777 Nestor Vaca-Alonso 31 USA 3:32.6 Race
777 Spencer Scott 51 CAN 3:32.6 Race
777 Richard Walters 41 GBR 3:32.6 Yes
781 Seth Rurup 40 USA 3:32.7 Race
781 Kevin Fennelly 64 USA 3:32.7 No
781 Craig R 33 GBR 3:32.7 Yes
784 Michael Oldemeyer 41 USA 3:32.8 Race
784 Fabio Trocca 44 ITA 3:32.8 Race
786 Radek Ciesla 43 POL 3:32.9 Yes
786 Fabrice Valmier 48 FRA 3:32.9 Race
788 zachary white 29 USA 3:33.0 Yes
788 Jim Pierson 55 USA 3:33.0 Race
788 Billy Rae 56 GBR 3:33.0 Yes
788 Gregory Rivieccio 33 FRA 3:33.0 Race
792 Demond Hackworth 40 USA 3:33.1 Yes
792 Colin Smith 52 NZL 3:33.1 Yes
792 Ingo Meyer 47 GER 3:33.1 No
792 Kaido Koppel 46 EST 3:33.1 Yes
796 David Thomas 47 GBR 3:33.2 Race
796 Neil Yates 51 GBR 3:33.2 Yes
796 Ronan Blanchfield 48 IRL 3:33.2 Race
799 Louis Devienne 52 PYF 3:33.3 Race
799 Manu Molina Arias 42 ESP 3:33.3 Yes
799 Carlo Orsino 30 SUI 3:33.3 Race
799 Séamus Byrne 43 IRL 3:33.3 Yes
799 Erik Madsen 28 USA 3:33.3 Yes
804 Richard Young 52 USA 3:33.4 Yes
804 Paul Wright 39 USA 3:33.4 Yes
804 Charles Dufresne 30 CAN 3:33.4 Race
804 Dewey Rykard II 46 USA 3:33.4 Yes
808 Alistair Jones 56 GBR 3:33.5 Yes
808 Grant Collier 29 USA 3:33.5 Race
808 Ismael Parada 40 ESP 3:33.5 Race
808 Kagiso Morake 24 RSA 3:33.5 Race
808 Nathan Feathers 37 USA 3:33.5 Race
813 Pavel Novak 38 CZE 3:33.6 Race
813 Martin McDonald 31 CAN 3:33.6 Yes
813 Eric Oberhauser 41 FRA 3:33.6 Yes
813 Francisco Valencia Fonseca 46 MEX 3:33.6 Race
817 Narii TUAIVA 27 PYF 3:33.7 Race
817 aaron berns 33 USA 3:33.7 Yes
817 Daniel Trollip 20 RSA 3:33.7 Race
820 Armando Cabrera 61 USA 3:33.8 No
820 Brian Rappe 41 USA 3:33.8 Race
820 Borja ROPERO blanco 35 ESP 3:33.8 Yes
823 Georges TAURAA 39 PYF 3:33.9 Race
823 Louis Rossouw 34 RSA 3:33.9 Yes
823 Steve Rogers 70 USA 3:33.9 No
823 Frank Lindner 44 GER 3:33.9 Race
823 Ron Shaw 43 USA 3:33.9 Race
828 Séb Gadenne 47 FRA 3:34.0 Race
828 Louis Lestelle 34 PYF 3:34.0 Race
828 Patrice Faure-Vincent 49 FRA 3:34.0 Race
828 Dennis Dean 29 USA 3:34.0 Race
828 Stefan Domaradzki 32 CAN 3:34.0 No
828 Anthony Amato 30 AUS 3:34.0 Race
834 Charlie Baker 39 NED 3:34.1 Yes
834 Ian Roberts 50 GBR 3:34.1 Yes
834 Rafael Hidalgo 62 ESP 3:34.1 No
834 Chris Beetge 45 GBR 3:34.1 No
834 Eric Langefeld 36 USA 3:34.1 Yes
834 Jeff Ingram 34 USA 3:34.1 Yes
834 Rafael Hidalgo Garrucho 62 ESP 3:34.1 Yes
841 Lionel Bedard 58 CAN 3:34.2 No
841 Ivan Elgersma 46 AUS 3:34.2 Yes
841 Glen Olson 48 USA 3:34.2 Yes
841 Hector Rodriguez 33 USA 3:34.2 Race
845 Urs Froehlich 35 SUI 3:34.3 Yes
845 Robin Lancefield 48 GBR 3:34.3 No
845 Andreas Stesinou 50 CYP 3:34.3 Race
848 Richard Bogdanski 25 USA 3:34.4 Race
848 pascal macarez_ avirons st quentinois 52 FRA 3:34.4 Yes
848 John Hobgood 44 USA 3:34.4 Yes
848 Mark Weems 40 USA 3:34.4 Yes
852 Ramón López Valiente 45 ESP 3:34.5 No
852 Glen Rowbottom 43 AUS 3:34.5 Race
854 Alex Turner 22 GBR 3:34.6 Yes
855 David San-Vicente 41 SUI 3:34.7 Race
855 Andrea Druscovich 51 ITA 3:34.7 Race
855 Ioannis Koykoyves 54 GRE 3:34.7 Race
855 Peter Holub 62 USA 3:34.7 Yes
855 Michael Gray 25 AUS 3:34.7 Yes
855 Ludwig Zimmer 61 AUT 3:34.7 No
861 Tony Santarelli 42 USA 3:34.8 No
861 Hans Nickolas Wilson 47 NOR 3:34.8 Yes
863 Vehiarai THUNOT 23 PYF 3:34.9 Race
863 Mike Creamer 54 IRL 3:34.9 No
863 Paul Hobson 65 GBR 3:34.9 No
866 Spencer Smith 28 USA 3:35.0 Race
866 Dave Buhler 49 USA 3:35.0 Race
866 Derwyn Roberts 43 GBR 3:35.0 No
869 Miguel Rosendo 24 USA 3:35.1 Race
869 eduard bouwer 22 RSA 3:35.1 Yes
869 John Schuette 36 USA 3:35.1 Yes
872 Christophe Henos 44 FRA 3:35.2 Race
872 Chris Lawrence 47 GBR 3:35.2 Yes
872 Michael Bisschop 26 NED 3:35.2 Race
872 Glenn Henriksen 51 AUS 3:35.2 Race
872 Don Klaehn 39 CAN 3:35.2 No
877 Evan Hill 32 USA 3:35.3 Yes
877 Paul Victory 64 IRL 3:35.3 Yes
879 David Buhler 49 USA 3:35.4 Yes
879 Kevin Emery 48 USA 3:35.4 Yes
879 Abraham Pineda 31 USA 3:35.4 Race
882 Matthew Worsley 42 USA 3:35.5 Yes
882 Kevin van Tonder 47 RSA 3:35.5 Yes
882 Druscovich Andrea 51 ITA 3:35.5 No
882 RORY T 32 USA 3:35.5 Yes
886 David Holshouser 46 USA 3:35.6 Race
887 Michael Cook 41 AUS 3:35.7 Race
887 Marcus Schug 40 GER 3:35.7 Yes
887 Leopoldo Mora Flores 42 MEX 3:35.7 Race
887 Aurelian Penciu 51 CAN 3:35.7 No
887 Álex Aizpuru Aizbitarte 23 ESP 3:35.7 Race
887 Justin Obeda 29 USA 3:35.7 Yes
887 Alexandre Duggan 44 CAN 3:35.7 Race
894 Philippe Baudré 51 FRA 3:35.8 Yes
894 Wolfgang Duerr 54 GER 3:35.8 Yes
894 Johnsie Garrett 49 USA 3:35.8 Race
894 Pedro Ferreira 54 FRA 3:35.8 Race
894 Baptiste Godfroid 43 FRA 3:35.8 Race
894 Olivier EPAILLY 48 FRA 3:35.8 No
900 David Grant 45 GBR 3:35.9 No
900 David Verastegui 43 USA 3:35.9 Yes
900 howard moore 40 GBR 3:35.9 Yes
900 Pascal Chelius 53 FRA 3:35.9 Yes
904 Peter Van Eck 34 NED 3:36.0 Yes
904 David Schwab 37 USA 3:36.0 Yes
904 Martin Rodriguez 22 USA 3:36.0 Race
904 Athenkosi Hlekani 20 RSA 3:36.0 Race
904 Paul Sierpinski 36 USA 3:36.0 Race
909 Nicola Zanella 45 ITA 3:36.1 Race
909 Carl Perry 41 NZL 3:36.1 Yes
909 Raul Garcia 40 USA 3:36.1 Yes
909 Andrea Guerra 56 ITA 3:36.1 Race
913 Rob Peggie 50 NZL 3:36.2 Yes
914 Marek Basler 39 SUI 3:36.3 Yes
914 Temanu Mama 74 PYF 3:36.3 Race
916 Edmond Kremers 66 BEL 3:36.4 Yes
916 Craig Mosley 50 USA 3:36.4 Race
918 Ben Sid 46 ALG 3:36.5 Yes
918 Sergio Martinez 39 ESP 3:36.5 Yes
918 Antonis Sipsas 35 GRE 3:36.5 Race
918 Matthew Tufts 30 USA 3:36.5 Yes
918 Chuck Brooking 54 USA 3:36.5 No
923 Richard Saul 61 AUS 3:36.7 Race
924 Richard Cameron 60 USA 3:36.8 Yes
925 Steve VOKE 46 GBR 3:36.9 Yes
925 Joshua Abundiz 21 USA 3:36.9 Race
927 Sebastien Natali 30 FRA 3:37.0 Race
927 Wolfgang Dippel 51 GER 3:37.0 Race
927 ANDY FORD 29 USA 3:37.0 No
927 Scott Hadly 53 USA 3:37.0 Race
927 Nicolas Tyler Moreno 20 RSA 3:37.0 Race
927 Tobin Collins 20 RSA 3:37.0 Race
933 Matthias Schneider 37 GER 3:37.1 Yes
933 Arnaud Gillon 47 FRA 3:37.1 Race
933 Daniel Proestos 21 RSA 3:37.1 Race
936 Gene McCulley 46 USA 3:37.2 Yes
936 Carsten Overbeck 53 DEN 3:37.2 Yes
936 Daniel Longo 35 USA 3:37.2 Race
939 Alex Kollitz 54 USA 3:37.3 Yes
939 Fabrizio Sahin 31 SUI 3:37.3 Race
939 Thomas Kossert 38 GER 3:37.3 Race
939 Stephane Martin cocher 45 PYF 3:37.3 Race
939 Lennart Markgraf 27 GER 3:37.3 Race
944 Dave Solinsky 53 USA 3:37.4 Yes
945 Wandile Mpisi 19 RSA 3:37.5 Race
946 Jamie Bullock 41 GBR 3:37.6 Yes
946 Jason Hales 53 USA 3:37.6 Yes
946 Richard Churchill 43 GBR 3:37.6 Yes
946 Landon Lansford 30 USA 3:37.6 Race
950 Luis Miguel S. Díguele 62 ESP 3:37.7 Yes
950 Fabrice AUSSOUR Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 44 FRA 3:37.7 Race
952 Frédéric CHAILLET 46 FRA 3:37.8 Yes
952 Eduardo Fabian Gutiérrez Díaz 39 MEX 3:37.8 Race
952 Yihuan Chang 37 NED 3:37.8 Yes
952 Garry Reilly 39 AUS 3:37.8 Yes
952 Yihuan Chang 37 SUI 3:37.8 Race
957 Gerald Robbesson 20 RSA 3:37.9 Race
957 Bruno De Souza 38 FRA 3:37.9 Race
957 Mike Hurley 82 GBR 3:37.9 Yes
960 Craig Fisher 60 USA 3:38.0 Yes
960 Jeff Capaldo 33 USA 3:38.0 Yes
962 Elem Ngomane 19 RSA 3:38.1 Race
962 Robert Ewing 39 CAN 3:38.1 Yes
962 Christian Preisigke 45 GER 3:38.1 Race
962 Niels Praest 56 DEN 3:38.1 Yes
966 Dennis Puschmann 42 GER 3:38.2 Yes
966 Dominic Labelle 42 CAN 3:38.2 Race
966 Tony Higgins 39 USA 3:38.2 Yes
966 Sam Thorley 33 USA 3:38.2 Race
966 John Hefner 35 USA 3:38.2 Race
971 Juliano Hatitio 24 PYF 3:38.3 Race
972 Patrick Wolfram Nolten 52 USA 3:38.4 Yes
972 Andreas Sandström 25 SWE 3:38.4 No
972 Andrew Edwards 20 RSA 3:38.4 Race
975 Takudzwa Kudenga 21 RSA 3:38.5 Race
976 Joe Faires 39 USA 3:38.6 Yes
976 Andy Richardson 65 GBR 3:38.6 Race
976 Mark McCrossin 51 AUS 3:38.6 Race
979 Craig Macklan 44 AUS 3:38.7 Race
979 Gerry Halmagyi 57 USA 3:38.7 Yes
979 Cameron Allen 32 SUI 3:38.7 Race
979 Eric Pull 50 PYF 3:38.7 Race
983 Mark Kay 37 GBR 3:38.8 Yes
983 Sotiris Katselis 35 GRE 3:38.8 Race
983 Jamison Young 29 USA 3:38.8 Race
983 Dr. Thomas Sander 52 GER 3:38.8 Yes
983 Jesus De La Cruz 25 MEX 3:38.8 Race
983 Glenn Ewton 58 USA 3:38.8 Race
983 Julien Lebeau 43 PYF 3:38.8 Race
990 William Endres 58 USA 3:38.9 Yes
990 Jiri Flamendr 29 CZE 3:38.9 Race
990 Marcus Morrow 20 USA 3:38.9 Race
990 Michael Smyth 48 AUS 3:38.9 Yes
990 Nick Patrick 33 USA 3:38.9 Yes
990 Arnold Robinson 52 USA 3:38.9 Race
996 Daniel Cook 30 CAN 3:39.0 Yes
996 Skylor Hearn 48 USA 3:39.0 Yes
996 Alan Bentley 62 RSA 3:39.0 Race
996 Thierry Piganeau 59 FRA 3:39.0 Race
996 Jesse Pilote 35 USA 3:39.0 Race
996 Robert Fischer 68 USA 3:39.0 No
996 Abel Rodríguez 42 ESP 3:39.0 Race
996 Norm Schroeder 71 USA 3:39.0 Yes
996 Danny Burgess 64 AUS 3:39.0 Race
1005 Anthony Byrne 31 AUS 3:39.1 Race
1005 Camilo Andres Lopez Pinto 32 COL 3:39.1 Race
1005 Garry Ransome 54 AUS 3:39.1 Race
1008 Mark Brugger 37 USA 3:39.2 Race
1008 Fabien Pannetier 32 PYF 3:39.2 Race
1008 Ryan Kindell 33 USA 3:39.2 Yes
1008 wj bouwer 54 RSA 3:39.2 Yes
1008 Massimo Andriotto 37 ITA 3:39.2 Race
1008 Maurice Kos 29 AUT 3:39.2 Race
1014 Jonathan Keim 38 USA 3:39.3 Race
1014 Rene Aumüller 29 AUT 3:39.3 Race
1014 Alexis Charveriat - Just rOw It 42 FRA 3:39.3 Yes
1014 Daniel Koeslag 19 RSA 3:39.3 Race
1014 David Panning 59 USA 3:39.3 No
1014 Philippe Putti 44 FRA 3:39.3 Race
1014 Arn Nguyen 38 AUS 3:39.3 No
1021 Justin Corff 43 USA 3:39.4 Race
1021 Andreas Jeske 51 GER 3:39.4 Yes
1023 Lars Pauschert 45 GER 3:39.5 Yes
1023 Nick Eldridge 30 USA 3:39.5 Yes
1023 Tom McGonegal 52 USA 3:39.5 Yes
1023 Patiare TUAHINE 34 PYF 3:39.5 Race
1023 Reinhold Bauhoffer 60 GER 3:39.5 Yes
1023 Scott Damore 40 USA 3:39.5 Race
1023 Gunnar Naucler 46 SWE 3:39.5 Yes
1030 Terry McClenahan 56 USA 3:39.6 No
1030 Victor Rojas Garro 28 CRC 3:39.6 Yes
1032 John Huvane 45 USA 3:39.7 Yes
1033 Felix Unknown 20 RSA 3:39.8 Race
1033 Frank Spönemann 50 GER 3:39.8 Race
1033 Tamer Dikbiyik 38 TUR 3:39.8 Yes
1033 Frank J 52 GER 3:39.8 Yes
1033 Steve Browne 33 USA 3:39.8 Race
1038 Hamza Waheed 22 PAK 3:39.9 Race
1038 Jacob Fondriest 19 USA 3:39.9 Race
1038 Kostas Ntaifotis 43 GRE 3:39.9 Race
1038 Mike Cesarini 43 USA 3:39.9 Yes
1042 Ricardo Souza 30 BRA 3:40.0 Race
1042 Richard Webber 49 GBR 3:40.0 No
1042 Brandon Zagar 33 USA 3:40.0 Race
1042 Markus Baron 52 GER 3:40.0 Race
1046 Ross Langley 29 AUS 3:40.1 No
1046 Emmanuel KUSZNIR 44 FRA 3:40.1 Yes
1048 Adam Kelly 28 CAN 3:40.2 Yes
1048 STEVEN CAGE 59 USA 3:40.2 Yes
1048 Terry Chappell 71 CAN 3:40.2 Yes
1051 Justin Siegel 41 GBR 3:40.3 Race
1052 Walt Danker 48 USA 3:40.4 Yes
1052 Simon DeSantis 37 USA 3:40.4 Race
1054 Michael Hinkel 46 GER 3:40.5 Yes
1055 Manuel Zumaeta 45 BRA 3:40.6 Race
1055 Michael Kerin 70 AUS 3:40.6 Race
1055 John Humbert 32 USA 3:40.6 Race
1055 Matt Phillips 30 AUS 3:40.6 Race
1059 Iwan Eising 46 NED 3:40.7 Yes
1059 Sinethempa Dilkilili 25 RSA 3:40.7 Race
1061 Raul Santa-Ana 22 USA 3:40.8 Race
1061 John O'Donnell 53 USA 3:40.8 No
1061 David Franklin 61 USA 3:40.8 Yes
1064 Rob Goodwin 47 USA 3:40.9 Race
1064 Ian Machin 49 GBR 3:40.9 No
1066 Christian Ti-Paon 49 PYF 3:41.0 Race
1066 Jimmy Thon Sing 31 PYF 3:41.0 Race
1066 Marco Brabander 19 GER 3:41.0 Race
1066 Albert Fookson 54 USA 3:41.0 Yes
1070 Nelson Mitchell 33 USA 3:41.1 Yes
1070 Derek Taylor 61 GBR 3:41.1 Yes
1070 manuel seipold 38 GER 3:41.1 No
1070 Stephane Paccot 38 FRA 3:41.1 Race
1074 Eli Lederman 54 USA 3:41.2 Race
1074 Antonio Bernal Mccormic 48 MEX 3:41.2 Race
1074 finbarr whelan 48 IRL 3:41.2 Yes
1074 Warren Woodgyer 68 NZL 3:41.2 No
1078 Parker Kuldau 61 USA 3:41.3 No
1078 Cedric WONG HIEN 47 PYF 3:41.3 Race
1078 Robert Greene 46 USA 3:41.3 No
1078 Steffen Knaup 40 GER 3:41.3 Yes
1078 Tim Gullickson 50 USA 3:41.3 Race
1083 Anxo Rodriguez 20 ESP 3:41.4 Race
1083 Rob Schultz 39 USA 3:41.4 Race
1085 Phillip Cameron 56 GBR 3:41.5 Yes
1086 Chris Hensley 28 USA 3:41.6 Race
1087 Gary Adamson 68 USA 3:41.8 No
1088 Jean-Joseph Briand 66 FRA 3:41.9 No
1088 Martin Böhm 45 AUT 3:41.9 Race
1090 Gerry Cumpiano 30 USA 3:42.0 Race
1090 Mark S 54 CAN 3:42.0 Race
1092 Dave Fannin 50 USA 3:42.1 Race
1092 Dan Matic 39 USA 3:42.1 Race
1092 Clay Smith 42 CAN 3:42.1 Yes
1092 Craig Stuart 45 AUS 3:42.1 Yes
1092 Warwick Fisher 67 AUS 3:42.1 No
1097 Ray Len 47 USA 3:42.2 Yes
1098 Joel Warner 39 USA 3:42.3 Race
1099 Juan Manuel Agusti Arenas 46 ESP 3:42.4 Yes
1099 Gary Huttman 62 USA 3:42.4 Race
1101 Maique Perez 43 SUI 3:42.5 Race
1101 joshua roraback 37 USA 3:42.5 Yes
1101 Arturo Ramírez 48 MEX 3:42.5 Race
1104 Colin Summerfield 51 GBR 3:42.6 Yes
1104 Melchior Vassallo 37 MLT 3:42.6 Race
1104 Josh Linville 33 USA 3:42.6 Yes
1107 Jose Cervantes 36 USA 3:42.8 Race
1108 Felix J 42 GER 3:43.0 Yes
1108 Wiebe Geurts 42 NED 3:43.0 Race
1108 Brian Peek 35 USA 3:43.0 Race
1108 Lindsay Clunes 63 USA 3:43.0 Yes
1112 Dave Prois 62 USA 3:43.1 Race
1112 Allan Beaufour 41 USA 3:43.1 Yes
1112 Manuel Manriquez Abundiz 46 MEX 3:43.1 Race
1115 Anthony Twum 22 RSA 3:43.2 Race
1115 Emmanuel Valencia Díaz De León 36 MEX 3:43.2 Race
1117 Eric Genoud 57 FRA 3:43.3 Race
1117 Enrique Jaime 47 MEX 3:43.3 Race
1119 Matthias Groeger 35 USA 3:43.4 Race
1120 Jean Claude Broders 55 FRA 3:43.5 Race
1120 Nkosi Majola 20 RSA 3:43.5 Race
1120 Andrew Bailey 51 GBR 3:43.5 Race
1120 Steven CAHIR 26 PYF 3:43.5 Race
1120 Franz Ransmayr 65 AUT 3:43.5 Race
1120 Jaume Juan 31 ESP 3:43.5 Yes
1126 David Nankivell 71 GBR 3:43.6 No
1127 James Ddamba 37 GBR 3:43.7 Yes
1127 Alex Hall 32 GBR 3:43.7 No
1129 Agron Djekovic 41 GER 3:43.8 Race
1129 Bob Alexander 60 USA 3:43.8 Yes
1131 Scott Kelly 41 AUS 3:43.9 Yes
1132 Notre Famille Kesteloot 44 FRA 3:44.0 Yes
1132 Forrest Cote 36 USA 3:44.0 No
1132 Adam Rose 36 AUS 3:44.0 No
1135 Romain Waller 49 FRA 3:44.1 Race
1135 Honoura Bonnet 42 PYF 3:44.1 Race
1135 Henk Wismeijer 60 NED 3:44.1 Yes
1138 Allan Ridler 41 GBR 3:44.2 Yes
1138 Antoine Loue 57 FRA 3:44.2 Race
1138 Teiva TAPARE 29 PYF 3:44.2 Race
1138 David Juffre 54 USA 3:44.2 Yes
1142 Michael Chicouri 28 SUI 3:44.3 Race
1143 Ørjan Overholth 29 NOR 3:44.4 No
1143 José Manuel Vázquez Varela 51 ESP 3:44.4 Race
1145 Joe Hard 52 USA 3:44.5 Yes
1145 chen wei dong 49 CHN 3:44.5 Yes
1145 Paul Jones 55 USA 3:44.5 Yes
1145 Jon Knauft 55 USA 3:44.5 Yes
1145 Tristan Lawtey 37 GBR 3:44.5 No
1150 Jean Claude Goerens 72 FRA 3:44.6 Race
1150 Tim Cetinich 22 SUI 3:44.6 Race
1152 Stephen Gower 60 GBR 3:44.8 Yes
1152 Chad Lankford 44 USA 3:44.8 Yes
1152 Matt Findley 46 USA 3:44.8 Race
1152 Juan Carlos Rojas 43 MEX 3:44.8 Race
1156 Kevin Hannan 63 USA 3:44.9 Race
1156 Richard Proulx 60 CAN 3:44.9 Race
1158 Brett Rolander 61 USA 3:45.0 Yes
1158 Peter Cursio 55 AUS 3:45.0 Race
1158 Troy Brost 48 USA 3:45.0 Race
1158 Alastair Wong 21 USA 3:45.0 Race
1162 Neal Johnston 67 AUS 3:45.1 Yes
1162 Alastair Hazlewood 50 GBR 3:45.1 Yes
1164 Nick Snider 35 USA 3:45.2 Race
1165 Pierre Martin 49 PYF 3:45.3 Race
1166 michael carlson 40 USA 3:45.4 Yes
1166 Nick Manero 33 USA 3:45.4 Race
1166 Motheo Moroane 19 RSA 3:45.4 Race
1166 Hugh Babineau 50 USA 3:45.4 Race
1166 Seneca Todd 38 USA 3:45.4 Race
1171 Sajid Ghafoor 29 PAK 3:45.6 Race
1171 Cameron Heathfield 19 RSA 3:45.6 Race
1173 Anthony Murphy 38 GBR 3:45.7 No
1173 Enrique De La Rosa, Jr 40 USA 3:45.7 Yes
1173 Alain Jouan 70 FRA 3:45.7 Race
1173 scott milne 66 GBR 3:45.7 No
1177 Dave Amundrud 62 CAN 3:45.8 Yes
1177 Sean Yun 23 USA 3:45.8 Race
1177 Brad Shepherd 45 USA 3:45.8 Yes
1177 Mark Rhine 39 USA 3:45.8 Yes
1177 José Luis (BEDU) Serantes 42 ESP 3:45.8 Race
1182 Oriol Bruguera 21 ESP 3:46.0 Race
1182 René Magaña 51 MEX 3:46.0 Race
1182 James Wilson 45 USA 3:46.0 Yes
1182 Philippe Alessandrini 44 FRA 3:46.0 Race
1182 Alan Patterson 49 GBR 3:46.0 Yes
1182 Marc Lakkerwa 49 NED 3:46.0 No
1188 Holger Stemmer 54 GER 3:46.1 Race
1188 Mark Fletcher 54 GBR 3:46.1 No
1190 Eric Dorchy 51 FRA 3:46.2 Race
1190 Rupert Ross-Macdonald 55 GBR 3:46.2 Yes
1190 Florian Blanquet 32 FRA 3:46.2 Race
1190 Matej Spacek 30 CZE 3:46.2 Race
1190 Yan Herat 42 FRA 3:46.2 Yes
1195 Ken Slater 47 USA 3:46.4 Yes
1195 Ben Paquin 39 USA 3:46.4 Race
1195 Martin Poulsen 50 DEN 3:46.4 Yes
1195 Jan Kroutil 37 CZE 3:46.4 Race
1195 David J 37 FRA 3:46.4 Yes
1200 Frederic Momplay 44 FRA 3:46.5 Race
1200 Nathan Feldman 27 USA 3:46.5 Yes
1200 Pat Morley 53 USA 3:46.5 Yes
1200 Justin Drezner 35 USA 3:46.5 Race
1204 Andrew Bainbridge 46 GBR 3:46.6 Yes
1204 Werner Winkler 50 AUT 3:46.6 Race
1204 TOM BOMBADIL 68 USA 3:46.6 No
1207 Tom Moran 60 USA 3:46.7 Yes
1207 George Yachán 69 USA 3:46.7 Yes
1209 Eugenio Pérez Velázquez 59 MEX 3:46.8 Race
1209 André Gerlach 36 FRA 3:46.8 Race
1211 Ryan Schultz 46 USA 3:46.9 Yes
1211 Jack Pieratt 43 USA 3:46.9 Yes
1211 Stoffer Bjorklund 33 USA 3:46.9 Race
1211 Achille Gouronnec 54 PYF 3:46.9 Race
1215 Mike Stinson 52 USA 3:47.0 Race
1215 Dave Nixon 50 USA 3:47.0 No
1215 Phil Fry 43 GBR 3:47.0 No
1215 Ludo Berthau 57 FRA 3:47.0 Race
1219 Dan Mills 44 GBR 3:47.1 No
1219 Ulf Lubienetzki 49 GER 3:47.1 Yes
1221 Jurgen v/d Rijdt 38 NED 3:47.2 Race
1221 Rob Pennock 54 NED 3:47.2 Yes
1221 Giuseppe Cialdella 55 ITA 3:47.2 Race
1224 Mauricio De La Guarda 32 PYF 3:47.3 Race
1224 Brooks Clark 61 USA 3:47.3 Race
1224 David Brown 51 AUS 3:47.3 No
1224 George Walters 49 USA 3:47.3 Yes
1228 Zdenek Vavra 39 CZE 3:47.4 Race
1229 Hugh Atkin 59 CAN 3:47.5 Yes
1229 Claudio Iglesias 40 SUI 3:47.5 Race
1231 Steve Hollosi 42 USA 3:47.6 Yes
1231 Tim Elvin 52 SUI 3:47.6 No
1233 Olivier Jehl 53 FRA 3:47.7 Race
1233 Christian Ritter 49 USA 3:47.7 Yes
1233 Aaron Webb 24 USA 3:47.7 Race
1236 Jonathan Dixon 55 GBR 3:47.8 Race
1236 Cameron Hogg 45 GBR 3:47.8 Yes
1236 Richard Hitt 54 GBR 3:47.8 No
1236 Ben Fraley 38 USA 3:47.8 Race
1240 Khiem Tran 36 USA 3:47.9 Yes
1240 Ingmar Wenzel 46 CAN 3:47.9 Yes
1242 Cody Morse 26 USA 3:48.0 Race
1242 Drew MacNicholas 33 USA 3:48.0 Race
1242 Steve Mitchell 71 GBR 3:48.0 Yes
1242 Robert Hoover Jr. 24 USA 3:48.0 Race
1246 Joel Harrison 49 USA 3:48.1 Race
1246 Thomas Uhlig 48 DEN 3:48.1 Yes
1246 Davin Korstjens 37 USA 3:48.1 Yes
1249 Bruno Dhont 64 FRA 3:48.2 Race
1249 Anthony Lammons 56 USA 3:48.2 Yes
1249 Bob Kardosz 61 USA 3:48.2 Race
1249 BJ Tersteeg 33 USA 3:48.2 Yes
1253 Wade Bishop 40 USA 3:48.3 Race
1254 Damon Pascoe 43 AUS 3:48.4 Yes
1254 Henning Willads 59 DEN 3:48.4 Race
1254 John Rowse 40 USA 3:48.4 Yes
1257 David Brodsky 28 USA 3:48.5 Race
1257 flonso LastName 48 AUT 3:48.5 Yes
1259 Dave Varney 61 USA 3:48.6 No
1259 Arturo Aviña Tapia 38 MEX 3:48.6 Race
1261 Tim Masters 53 AUS 3:48.7 Yes
1261 Fabio Verzelloni 37 SUI 3:48.7 Yes
1261 Joseph Unknown 20 RSA 3:48.7 Race
1261 Jonathan Hausner 33 USA 3:48.7 Race
1261 Christopher Giddens 28 USA 3:48.7 Race
1266 Peter Lin 31 USA 3:48.8 Yes
1266 Tim Karle 40 AUS 3:48.8 Yes
1268 Gregory Sakas 47 GRE 3:48.9 Race
1268 antonio botelho 31 POR 3:48.9 Yes
1270 Samuel Gilmore 22 PYF 3:49.0 Race
1270 Jerry Bowles 51 GBR 3:49.0 No
1272 bryce bixler 37 USA 3:49.1 Yes
1272 Dan Therrien 39 USA 3:49.1 Race
1274 Dumé Petrucci 59 FRA 3:49.2 Race
1274 Matthew Miller 35 USA 3:49.2 Race
1274 Alexandre Dias 27 BRA 3:49.2 Race
1277 Robert Ross 58 AUS 3:49.3 Race
1278 John Tellefson 52 AUS 3:49.4 Yes
1278 Jim VanNatta 67 USA 3:49.4 Yes
1278 David Gingras 63 USA 3:49.4 Yes
1281 Sean Hollick 55 USA 3:49.5 Race
1282 Ricardo Rosales 22 USA 3:49.6 Race
1282 George T 41 USA 3:49.6 Yes
1284 Paul Vella 51 GBR 3:49.7 No
1284 Paul Joyce 32 GBR 3:49.7 Yes
1286 Scott Reeves 45 USA 3:49.9 Yes
1286 Benoit Halley 48 FRA 3:49.9 Race
1286 Pablo Mata Castro 40 CRC 3:49.9 Yes
1286 David Mannion 60 GBR 3:49.9 No
1290 olivier godde 66 FRA 3:50.0 Yes
1290 Michael Zimmermann 49 GER 3:50.0 Yes
1290 Matt Walraven 47 USA 3:50.0 Race
1290 James Lowe 47 GBR 3:50.0 No
1290 Carlos Humberto Velasquez Ospina 59 COL 3:50.0 Race
1290 Marcos Souza 38 BRA 3:50.0 Race
1290 Wyn Griffiths 57 GBR 3:50.0 No
1290 Chris Grech 43 MLT 3:50.0 Race
1290 Corentin Rey 20 FRA 3:50.0 Race
1299 Laurent Gayraud 55 FRA 3:50.1 Race
1299 James Robinson 60 USA 3:50.1 Yes
1299 Ryan Simmons 37 USA 3:50.1 Race
1299 Peter Cullmann 54 GER 3:50.1 Yes
1299 Nils Hollmann 45 GBR 3:50.1 Yes
1299 Matthew Bell 39 USA 3:50.1 Race
1299 Matthias Helmkamp 22 GER 3:50.1 Race
1306 Torsten Heinrich 45 GER 3:50.2 Yes
1306 George Zikos 34 GRE 3:50.2 Race
1306 Cristian López Villar 40 ESP 3:50.2 Race
1306 Jim Divan 58 USA 3:50.2 Yes
1310 Neil Evans 47 GBR 3:50.3 Yes
1310 Christophe LAISE 53 PYF 3:50.3 Race
1310 Stuart Maples 25 USA 3:50.3 Race
1313 Brian Keene 58 CAN 3:50.4 Race
1313 Dukhyun Yun 40 KOR 3:50.4 Yes
1315 Eleftherios Karasavas 35 GRE 3:50.5 Race
1315 Stefano Salandini 59 ITA 3:50.5 Race
1317 Des Johnston 48 GBR 3:50.6 Race
1317 David M Wallis 73 GBR 3:50.6 No
1319 John Walsh 35 CAN 3:50.7 Yes
1319 Jason Harper 44 USA 3:50.7 Yes
1319 Allen Allbee 46 USA 3:50.7 Yes
1319 Lloyd Hart 32 GBR 3:50.7 Yes
1323 Dan O'Brien 54 USA 3:50.8 Yes
1324 Alexander Yurakov 41 RUS 3:50.9 Yes
1324 Brian Balcer 59 USA 3:50.9 Yes
1326 Reginald Eakins 59 USA 3:51.0 Yes
1326 Lotto Negumba 34 NAM 3:51.0 Race
1328 Fred Hathaway 61 USA 3:51.2 No
1329 Diego Fuica 50 USA 3:51.3 No
1329 Thierry Maillard 52 FRA 3:51.3 Race
1329 Edoardo Zuppardi 38 ITA 3:51.3 Race
1332 Mark Taylor 51 USA 3:51.4 Yes
1333 Dave Jenkins 56 USA 3:51.5 Yes
1334 raymundo guevara 31 USA 3:51.6 Yes
1334 Joe Mooney 55 MEX 3:51.6 Yes
1334 David Wei 35 USA 3:51.6 Yes
1337 David Morley 57 GBR 3:51.7 Yes
1338 Marinus van Sandwyk 20 RSA 3:51.9 Race
1338 Tony Howard 47 AUS 3:51.9 No
1340 Edgil Tanner 51 CAN 3:52.0 Race
1340 Angus Freeman 48 GBR 3:52.0 Yes
1340 Phil Richards 59 GBR 3:52.0 Yes
1340 Christoph Schön 22 GER 3:52.0 Race
1340 Chick Miller 73 USA 3:52.0 Race
1345 Trevor Stewart 26 USA 3:52.1 Race
1345 David Sill 58 USA 3:52.1 Race
1345 Tomás Martinez 45 CRC 3:52.1 Yes
1348 Peter Lomnitzer 50 GER 3:52.2 Yes
1349 Dave Hampton 58 GBR 3:52.3 No
1349 Scott Twombley 61 USA 3:52.3 No
1349 Mohammad Morgan 43 GBR 3:52.3 No
1352 Steve Higgins 46 CAN 3:52.4 No
1352 Chris Hodgson 55 USA 3:52.4 No
1352 Stephen Forney 50 USA 3:52.4 No
1352 Günter Schramm 58 AUT 3:52.4 Race
1352 Liam Mitchell 37 GBR 3:52.4 Yes
1357 Charles Miller 73 USA 3:52.5 Yes
1358 Alexei Pozdniakov 60 ITA 3:52.6 Yes
1358 Yves REMY - Aviron Tours Métropole 59 FRA 3:52.6 Yes
1358 Marc Ringuette 51 CAN 3:52.6 Race
1358 James Ball 51 USA 3:52.6 Yes
1358 John Shiel 67 GER 3:52.6 Race
1358 Ben Lewing 48 GBR 3:52.6 Race
1364 Ernst-Günter Benary 61 GER 3:52.7 Race
1364 Josh Droege 38 USA 3:52.7 Race
1366 Philippe Horrein 58 FRA 3:52.8 Race
1366 Taaroa WILKES 30 PYF 3:52.8 Race
1366 Keith Bradley 60 RSA 3:52.8 Race
1366 Santiago Navarro 35 USA 3:52.8 Yes
1366 Adam Tucker 49 USA 3:52.8 Race
1371 David Sturt 54 GBR 3:52.9 Yes
1372 Mark Toms 56 NZL 3:53.0 No
1372 David Moores 43 RSA 3:53.0 Yes
1372 Derek Bramell 60 GBR 3:53.0 No
1372 Scot Buchanan 42 USA 3:53.0 Race
1372 Ethan Spielholz 27 USA 3:53.0 Race
1377 Paul Moreton 44 USA 3:53.1 Yes
1378 Mudzi M. 20 RSA 3:53.2 Race
1378 Stephen Favela 30 USA 3:53.2 Yes
1378 Bill Cooper 68 USA 3:53.2 No
1378 Kostas Lantzopoulos 42 GRE 3:53.2 Race
1382 Sizophila Mahlobo 23 RSA 3:53.3 Race
1382 Ingo Lenz 44 GER 3:53.3 Yes
1384 Patrick Nambotin 67 FRA 3:53.5 Race
1384 David George 45 GBR 3:53.5 Race
1384 George Gurley 41 USA 3:53.5 Yes
1387 Lars Schökel 22 GER 3:53.6 No
1387 Jimmy Chao 47 CAN 3:53.6 No
1387 Manuel Gonzalo Rodríguez 47 ESP 3:53.6 Race
1387 J. Momo 60 USA 3:53.6 Yes
1391 David Jacobowitz 75 USA 3:53.7 No
1391 Chris Platt 49 USA 3:53.7 Race
1393 Bertrand Chauvin 50 PYF 3:53.8 Race
1394 Michael Riordan 71 USA 3:53.9 No
1394 Fabrice Lassere 53 FRA 3:53.9 Race
1394 Jamie Mackay 32 AUS 3:53.9 Yes
1394 Joseph Bracewell 71 USA 3:53.9 No
1394 Tyler Galloway 28 USA 3:53.9 Race
1399 Luke Meldon 32 GBR 3:54.0 No
1399 Thuthukani Shabangu 25 RSA 3:54.0 Race
1399 jean Sébastien Dorais 43 CAN 3:54.0 No
1402 Stephane Gouin 44 CAN 3:54.1 Yes
1402 Zsolt Ruzsics 43 HUN 3:54.1 Yes
1402 Andreas Fischer 49 GER 3:54.1 Race
1402 oscar garza 41 USA 3:54.1 Yes
1406 Jason Keledjian 43 USA 3:54.2 Yes
1407 Tony Bonnici 48 USA 3:54.3 Race
1407 Jean-Sébastien Dorais 44 CAN 3:54.3 Race
1409 Johan Zetterberg 64 ITA 3:54.4 No
1409 Christiaan Landman 20 RSA 3:54.4 Race
1409 Mike Maiolo 50 USA 3:54.4 Yes
1409 Todd Warren 56 USA 3:54.4 Yes
1413 Martín De Jesús García Ahumada 53 MEX 3:54.6 Race
1414 christian jung 43 GER 3:54.7 Yes
1414 Nicolas Chapuis 38 FRA 3:54.7 Race
1414 Simon W 51 AUS 3:54.7 Yes
1414 James Low 29 USA 3:54.7 Yes
1418 Steven Tamez 33 USA 3:54.8 Race
1418 John le bel 39 USA 3:54.8 Race
1418 David Murphy 50 USA 3:54.8 Yes
1418 Don Sullivan 62 USA 3:54.8 Race
1422 Dan Pacitto 39 USA 3:54.9 Yes
1422 Dan Evangelista 55 USA 3:54.9 Yes
1424 Andy Erskine 39 GBR 3:55.0 No
1424 Victor Kratochvil 62 CAN 3:55.0 No
1424 Erik Cauwenbergh 58 BEL 3:55.0 Yes
1424 Sean Dolan 44 USA 3:55.0 No
1424 Vladimir Mraz 50 SVK 3:55.0 Yes
1429 Mickael Bridenne 45 FRA 3:55.1 Race
1429 gezahgne bogale 47 USA 3:55.1 Yes
1429 Yacinthe Tufariua 35 PYF 3:55.1 Race
1429 Andrew Cresimore 41 USA 3:55.1 Yes
1433 Roberto Sánchez 53 ESP 3:55.3 Race
1433 George Toste 57 USA 3:55.3 Yes
1433 Thomas Page 42 USA 3:55.3 Yes
1436 James VanDeVelde 51 USA 3:55.4 Yes
1437 Stephen Madden 54 USA 3:55.5 Yes
1437 Tegmine Schuster 40 USA 3:55.5 Yes
1437 Jason Araujo 46 USA 3:55.5 Yes
1437 Marco Sighel 33 ITA 3:55.5 Race
1437 Derek Walmsley 56 GBR 3:55.5 Yes
1442 Gabriele Pedrina 55 ITA 3:55.6 Race
1442 Brice Parrino 32 PYF 3:55.6 Race
1444 Joe Carter 62 USA 3:55.7 Race
1445 Scott R 51 USA 3:55.8 Yes
1445 aurelien Just Row It 33 FRA 3:55.8 No
1445 Fabien Thales Ggne Outin 27 PYF 3:55.8 Race
1448 Charly Mots 56 ESP 3:55.9 Race
1449 Dennis Unknown 20 RSA 3:56.0 Race
1449 Pete Welch 41 USA 3:56.0 Race
1449 Mike Tobin 51 USA 3:56.0 Yes
1452 Robert Cameron 48 RSA 3:56.1 Race
1452 Ryan Knudsen 39 USA 3:56.1 Race
1454 Marvyn Robinson 42 GBR 3:56.2 Yes
1454 Steve Trimble 68 USA 3:56.2 No
1454 Matthew Billings 43 AUS 3:56.2 Yes
1454 Anton Carra 39 ITA 3:56.2 Race
1458 Thorsten Stadler 46 GER 3:56.3 Race
1458 Roberto Zanella 61 ITA 3:56.3 Race
1458 Bruno Vence 34 ESP 3:56.3 Race
1458 Wolfgang Cibulka 59 GER 3:56.3 Yes
1458 Mark Ragland 64 USA 3:56.3 No
1458 Mark Gotobed 43 USA 3:56.3 Yes
1458 Richard Spilsbury 61 GBR 3:56.3 No
1458 Michel Despras 36 FRA 3:56.3 Race
1466 Frank Rocha 31 USA 3:56.4 Yes
1466 Antony May 56 GBR 3:56.4 Yes
1468 Frédéric Bousquet 54 PYF 3:56.6 Race
1469 Christophe DUBOUSQUET 33 PYF 3:56.7 Race
1470 Stephen Rosen 65 USA 3:56.8 No
1470 Manuel Valencia Rivera 61 MEX 3:56.8 Race
1470 Daniel Mandier 46 FRA 3:56.8 Race
1470 Guillermo Iglesias 56 ESP 3:56.8 Race
1474 Siphokuhle Luthuli 19 RSA 3:56.9 Race
1474 Neil Pooley 43 AUS 3:56.9 No
1474 Greg Marker 58 USA 3:56.9 Yes
1477 Kim McKnight 63 USA 3:57.1 No
1477 Jason Benner 28 USA 3:57.1 Race
1477 Tom Myers 50 USA 3:57.1 Yes
1477 Mohamed Bilel Guerbaj 28 TUN 3:57.1 Yes
1477 Michael Ziller 40 GER 3:57.1 Yes
1477 Anthony Yu 29 HKG 3:57.1 Yes
1483 David Gow 53 USA 3:57.2 Race
1483 Marcus Albuquerque 53 BRA 3:57.2 Race
1483 Emil Orzea 39 FRA 3:57.2 Race
1486 Arjen Punter 68 NOR 3:57.3 Yes
1486 Jesse Schechter 42 USA 3:57.3 Yes
1486 Jean Yves Tautu 44 PYF 3:57.3 Race
1489 Lewis Vaiho 44 PYF 3:57.4 Race
1489 Elliott Smith 58 USA 3:57.4 No
1489 Gary Carty 54 USA 3:57.4 Race
1489 Ray Karmansky 41 USA 3:57.4 Yes
1493 Doug Harrington 64 CAN 3:57.5 Yes
1493 Ian Brown 49 GBR 3:57.5 Yes
1495 Clayton Haske 37 USA 3:57.6 Race
1496 Ted Wolfram 41 SWE 3:57.9 No
1497 James Stork 37 USA 3:58.0 Yes
1497 Oliver von Borstel 42 GER 3:58.0 Race
1497 mark whittingham 58 GBR 3:58.0 No
1497 Paul Rohan 61 AUS 3:58.0 Race
1501 alan goodrich 56 USA 3:58.1 No
1502 unoken   36 JPN 3:58.2 Yes
1502 Pele Kaio 31 USA 3:58.2 Race
1502 Brian Lancaster 80 GBR 3:58.2 Yes
1502 Pablo Lago García 40 ESP 3:58.2 Race
1506 Guillaume Blanc 34 FRA 3:58.3 Race
1506 Mitchell Miller 53 USA 3:58.3 Yes
1506 Tarken Chase 41 USA 3:58.3 Yes
1509 Kevin Moux 31 PYF 3:58.4 Race
1509 Simon Rose 60 GBR 3:58.4 Yes
1509 Paul Casimir 48 USA 3:58.4 Yes
1512 Walt Stanek 65 USA 3:58.5 Yes
1512 Isaac Cervantes 30 USA 3:58.5 Race
1512 Mark Vanstone 58 GBR 3:58.5 Race
1512 Stanislav Kytka 43 CZE 3:58.5 Race
1516 Teura Maruarai 53 PYF 3:58.6 Race
1516 Paul Whiteley 51 USA 3:58.6 Yes
1518 Rob Shopland 54 GBR 3:58.7 Race
1518 Willie Forbes 65 BER 3:58.7 Race
1518 Dan Dolan 56 USA 3:58.7 Yes
1521 Anthony Pheu 41 PYF 3:58.8 Race
1521 Vatea Tetuaiterui 47 PYF 3:58.8 Race
1523 François Cordier 54 FRA 3:58.9 Race
1523 Frank Indyk 47 USA 3:58.9 Race
1525 Tim Wheatley 68 USA 3:59.0 No
1525 Ed Mali 69 USA 3:59.0 Race
1525 Jim Moldenhauer 61 USA 3:59.0 Yes
1528 Michael Mathay 49 USA 3:59.1 Yes
1528 Ryan Craig 45 USA 3:59.1 Yes
1530 Tetauru Williams 31 PYF 3:59.3 Race
1531 Mark McVeigh 56 GBR 3:59.5 Yes
1531 Jose Luis Cañas 46 ESP 3:59.5 Yes
1533 Matt Farley 37 USA 3:59.7 Race
1533 Gerald Stumptner 60 AUT 3:59.7 Race
1535 Bryan Murphy 60 AUS 3:59.8 Race
1535 Ajay Sharma 46 USA 3:59.8 Race
1535 Thomas Berthold 48 AUT 3:59.8 Race
1535 Swapan Purkait 42 IND 3:59.8 Yes
1535 Mlibo Mtiya 20 RSA 3:59.8 Race
1540 Kulani Bamuza 22 RSA 3:59.9 Race
1541 David Gallimore 56 GBR 4:00.0 No
1541 Gareth Evans 54 GBR 4:00.0 No
1541 Teil Scott 42 GBR 4:00.0 No
1541 Tim Nehila 19 USA 4:00.0 No
1541 Jim Doherty 49 USA 4:00.0 No
1541 keith laufhutte 30 USA 4:00.0 No
1541 Thierry Tetua 35 PYF 4:00.0 Race
1548 David Loftus 71 USA 4:00.1 Race
1548 Tom Balz 63 USA 4:00.1 Yes
1550 Francisco Martinez 61 ESP 4:00.2 Race
1550 Charlie Will 53 USA 4:00.2 Yes
1552 Nikos Christodoulou 52 CYP 4:00.4 Race
1552 Brendan O'Leary 30 USA 4:00.4 Yes
1554 Rob B 33 GBR 4:00.5 Yes
1554 Stefano Sosi 54 ITA 4:00.5 Race
1556 Keith Sharp 55 USA 4:00.7 Yes
1556 barry lockyer 66 GBR 4:00.7 No
1556 Xavier LLERENA 40 PYF 4:00.7 Race
1559 Jerry Booker 54 GBR 4:00.8 No
1559 Michael Alarcon 41 USA 4:00.8 No
1559 Guillaume Raynal 40 PYF 4:00.8 Race
1559 Jake Nelson 38 USA 4:00.8 Yes
1563 Michael Ross 44 USA 4:01.0 Yes
1563 ObeseMan Rowing 59 GBR 4:01.0 Yes
1565 Nikos Tsekouras 29 GRE 4:01.1 Race
1565 Pepe Hernández 28 MEX 4:01.1 Race
1567 Carlos Molinares 34 ESP 4:01.3 Race
1567 Charlie Patterson 26 USA 4:01.3 Race
1569 Daniel Barnhizer 48 USA 4:01.5 Yes
1569 Randy Pachal 63 USA 4:01.5 Race
1571 Daniele Fostini 20 ITA 4:01.6 Race
1571 Sennen C 45 USA 4:01.6 Yes
1571 Todd Petit 48 USA 4:01.6 Race
1574 Ian Tucker 68 FRA 4:01.7 No
1574 Roman Jarmukhametov 32 KAZ 4:01.7 Yes
1576 Alfred Vassallo 63 MLT 4:01.8 Race
1576 Timothy Elseman 61 USA 4:01.8 Yes
1578 Bjorn Tore Haugen 45 NOR 4:02.0 Yes
1578 Sprishya Devkota 28 USA 4:02.0 Race
1578 Ben Fifield 30 USA 4:02.0 Race
1581 Russ Colomo 64 USA 4:02.1 Yes
1582 Ben Tracy 47 USA 4:02.2 Race
1583 Tenania Ioane 27 PYF 4:02.4 Race
1584 Sebastien Brunini 69 FRA 4:02.5 Race
1584 Nathan Unknown 20 RSA 4:02.5 Race
1584 Justin Schilowsky 45 USA 4:02.5 Yes
1587 Márcio Lage 46 BRA 4:02.7 Race
1588 Miguel Ángel Vargas Ruiz 51 MEX 4:03.0 Race
1589 cornelio flores 52 USA 4:03.1 Yes
1590 Steve Shaw 52 GBR 4:03.2 No
1590 Curt Beilke 46 USA 4:03.2 Race
1592 Argos Peristeropoulos 36 GRE 4:03.4 No
1592 Pat Hastings 43 BER 4:03.4 Race
1594 Seth Allen 49 USA 4:03.5 Race
1594 Ryan Duff 46 USA 4:03.5 Race
1596 Albert Morrone, jr 53 USA 4:03.6 Yes
1596 Greg Floyd 61 USA 4:03.6 No
1596 Mitchell Hutton 57 GBR 4:03.6 Yes
1599 William Robinson 51 USA 4:03.7 Yes
1600 Kevin Zorn 45 USA 4:03.8 Yes
1600 Johannes Tieck 58 GER 4:03.8 Race
1600 Jake Adams 43 USA 4:03.8 Yes
1600 Mike Oakley 55 GBR 4:03.8 Yes
1604 Tony Walsh 76 GBR 4:03.9 Yes
1604 Chris Oxendine 45 USA 4:03.9 Yes
1604 Matt Sussmilch 49 AUS 4:03.9 Race
1604 Carl Lecocke 63 USA 4:03.9 Yes
1608 Larry Grine 46 USA 4:04.0 Race
1608 Einar Hansberg Árnason 35 ISL 4:04.0 No
1610 Dave Butcher 64 USA 4:04.1 Race
1610 Michael Mancino 43 USA 4:04.1 Yes
1612 Jason Arnett 44 USA 4:04.4 Race
1612 Steve Patrick 68 USA 4:04.4 Race
1612 Martyn Walmsley 56 GBR 4:04.4 Yes
1615 Shaun Egger 40 USA 4:04.5 Yes
1616 Jim Sankey 45 USA 4:04.6 No
1617 Brian Cort 81 GBR 4:04.8 Yes
1617 Calvin Kurz 33 USA 4:04.8 Yes
1617 Philippe Marin 48 PYF 4:04.8 Race
1620 John Lien 55 USA 4:04.9 Yes
1621 Rémi Redouté 66 PYF 4:05.0 Race
1621 Pierre Mattei 48 FRA 4:05.0 Race
1621 Nicholas Ball 49 USA 4:05.0 No
1624 Steve Simko 43 USA 4:05.1 Yes
1625 Andrew Jakubowski 82 CAN 4:05.3 Yes
1625 Phillip Swayze 52 USA 4:05.3 Race
1627 José Xavier 46 BRA 4:05.4 Race
1628 Mzamo Unknown 19 RSA 4:05.6 Race
1629 Michel Berranger 62 FRA 4:05.7 Race
1630 Juan Ruiz 62 ESP 4:05.8 Yes
1630 Franck BOULORD 58 PYF 4:05.8 Race
1632 Joseph TEMATAFAARERE 41 PYF 4:06.0 Race
1632 Dave Lee 51 GBR 4:06.0 Race
1634 Kevin Campbell 52 USA 4:06.1 Yes
1634 Jason Carroll 47 USA 4:06.1 Yes
1636 Ludovic Brasseur 50 FRA 4:06.3 Race
1637 Charles Liebling 65 USA 4:06.4 No
1638 John Roback 56 USA 4:06.5 Yes
1639 Joe Kennedy 32 USA 4:06.6 Race
1639 Jeremy Dunn 38 USA 4:06.6 Yes
1639 Dermot Galvin 52 GBR 4:06.6 Race
1639 Michal Dovcik 31 GBR 4:06.6 Yes
1643 Steve Shatley 60 USA 4:06.9 Yes
1644 mike teaford 66 USA 4:07.0 No
1644 Etienne Lamoulen 40 FRA 4:07.0 Race
1646 Beau Shupe 41 USA 4:07.2 Race
1646 Frans Phuthi 44 RSA 4:07.2 Race
1648 Liang Ren 34 CAN 4:07.3 Yes
1649 Mtho Nkosi 20 RSA 4:07.6 Race
1650 Joe Keslar 51 USA 4:07.7 Yes
1650 FREDERIC BASTIEN 45 FRA 4:07.7 Yes
1652 Paolo Gardumi 55 ITA 4:07.8 Race
1653 Nigel James 47 AUS 4:07.9 Yes
1654 Fred Morrill 68 USA 4:08.0 Yes
1654 Susanne Grund 46 NED 4:08.0 No
1654 Graham Boyer 20 USA 4:08.0 No
1657 Erhard Seliger 54 AUT 4:08.2 Race
1657 James Moermond 54 USA 4:08.2 Yes
1657 Patrick Connors 59 USA 4:08.2 No
1660 Brett Clementz 60 USA 4:08.3 Yes
1661 Izzy Sonenreich 65 USA 4:08.4 Race
1661 Sauveur Locicero 62 FRA 4:08.4 Race
1661 Stefan Milne 43 GBR 4:08.4 Yes
1664 Geoff B 65 AUS 4:08.6 Yes
1664 Ted Stolberg 68 USA 4:08.6 Race
1664 Michele Saporito 62 ITA 4:08.6 Race
1667 Günter b 59 BEL 4:08.7 Yes
1668 Steve Wasden 58 USA 4:08.8 No
1668 Hans-Joachim Heinemann 73 GER 4:08.8 Race
1668 Troy Johnston 53 USA 4:08.8 No
1671 Srikanth Chinta 37 USA 4:08.9 Race
1671 Michael Williams 51 USA 4:08.9 Race
1673 Ian Buchanan 67 AUS 4:09.0 Race
1674 Luke Gunnewegh 57 USA 4:09.1 Yes
1674 Marshall Sucher 37 USA 4:09.1 No
1676 Lee Melia 38 GBR 4:09.2 Yes
1677 John Sennott 56 USA 4:09.3 Yes
1677 Scott Williams 34 USA 4:09.3 Race
1677 Bruno Cojan 56 PYF 4:09.3 Race
1680 Jorge Rico 47 USA 4:09.4 Yes
1680 Andrew Pritchard 51 GBR 4:09.4 Race
1682 Lawrence Arevalo 53 USA 4:09.5 Yes
1682 Michel Temorere 48 PYF 4:09.5 Race
1684 Alberto Azzali 68 ITA 4:09.6 Race
1684 Taorere ANAHOA 26 PYF 4:09.6 Race
1686 Douglas Smith 68 USA 4:09.9 No
1686 Martin Charlesworth 50 GBR 4:09.9 No
1688 Chris Schrand 44 USA 4:10.1 Race
1688 Stein Vedahl 64 ESP 4:10.1 Yes
1688 Queyrens Benoît 48 FRA 4:10.1 Race
1688 Mark Parsonage 42 GBR 4:10.1 Yes
1692 Griff Richards 73 NZL 4:10.3 Yes
1692 Giorgio Luccini 66 ITA 4:10.3 Yes
1694 Christopher Eidman 43 USA 4:10.4 Yes
1695 Mark Riley 70 USA 4:10.5 No
1696 Matt Lowry 43 USA 4:10.6 Yes
1697 Herman Dario Yepes Uribe 52 COL 4:10.7 Race
1697 John Fewtrell 71 BEL 4:10.7 Yes
1699 Richard Craine 45 AUS 4:11.1 Race
1699 Tom Sherlock 60 AUS 4:11.1 Race
1701 Rob Gancas 56 USA 4:11.3 Yes
1701 Mana Teavae 49 PYF 4:11.3 Race
1703 Charles Stein 56 USA 4:11.4 Yes
1704 Oltan Mika 66 USA 4:11.5 No
1705 Jean Pascal Froment 34 FRA 4:11.6 Race
1706 Simon Krige 36 RSA 4:11.7 Yes
1706 Duncan Stewart 56 USA 4:11.7 Yes
1708 Bill Sheldon 64 GBR 4:11.8 Yes
1708 James Sumners 38 USA 4:11.8 Yes
1708 Paul Stedman 53 GBR 4:11.8 Race
1711 Justo Alfredo Murguía Ramírez 65 MEX 4:11.9 Race
1712 Michel Arabi 48 FRA 4:12.1 Race
1712 Greg Hand 59 GBR 4:12.1 No
1714 Tiziano Sanibondi 47 ITA 4:12.2 Race
1715 Rino TETUANUI 44 PYF 4:12.3 Race
1716 Roberto DeBari 42 USA 4:12.4 Race
1716 Alex Taylor 67 USA 4:12.4 Yes
1718 Frank Stanley 36 USA 4:12.5 Race
1718 Daniel Haas 33 AUT 4:12.5 Race
1720 Vincent Lucas 37 FRA 4:12.6 Race
1720 Alexander Zoll 27 USA 4:12.6 Yes
1722 Stuart Vaughan 42 GBR 4:12.7 Yes
1723 Mark Gronek 55 USA 4:12.8 Race
1724 Barry Reynor 59 GBR 4:12.9 No
1725 Jeremy Zeman 43 USA 4:13.0 Yes
1726 Krzysztof Kaszubski 37 POL 4:13.1 Yes
1727 Robert Almgren 55 USA 4:13.2 Yes
1727 Mauarii Atuahiva 33 PYF 4:13.2 Race
1729 Heiarii RIVETA 58 PYF 4:13.3 Race
1730 Courage Katze 25 RSA 4:13.4 Race
1731 matthew white 24 AUS 4:13.8 No
1731 Jan H 52 DEN 4:13.8 Yes
1733 Ian Cooper 50 GBR 4:14.0 No
1734 Stuart Ross 62 GBR 4:14.1 No
1734 Brian Nowicki 47 USA 4:14.1 No
1736 Fabrice GUY 46 FRA 4:14.2 Yes
1737 Elio Nicolussi 58 ITA 4:14.3 Race
1738 Stellio Licaao 52 PYF 4:14.4 Race
1738 David Richards 50 USA 4:14.4 No
1740 André Luiz Góes Boavista 50 BRA 4:14.7 Yes
1740 Kaspars Bogdanovs 35 LAT 4:14.7 Yes
1742 Albert Prins 57 RSA 4:14.8 Race
1742 Konrad Buhagiar 59 MLT 4:14.8 Race
1742 Simon Hornbachner 27 AUT 4:14.8 Race
1745 Jason Allen 38 USA 4:14.9 Yes
1746 David Gray 54 USA 4:15.0 No
1747 Obakeng Unknown 20 RSA 4:15.1 Race
1747 Adrien TEPAKO 27 PYF 4:15.1 Race
1747 Joseph Coury 57 USA 4:15.1 Yes
1750 Juanjo Frías 46 ESP 4:15.2 Yes
1751 Eli Bowe 44 USA 4:15.5 Yes
1752 Devid Stefenelli 39 ITA 4:15.6 Race
1753 Sam Galofaro 60 AUS 4:15.7 Race
1754 Joe Kolenda 42 USA 4:15.9 No
1755 Terris White MD 33 USA 4:16.0 Yes
1756 Tom Markosky 73 USA 4:16.1 No
1757 Pablo Wilckens 47 USA 4:16.2 Race
1757 Karl Williams 19 RSA 4:16.2 Race
1759 Bernard Carol 68 FRA 4:16.4 Race
1760 Henrik Mikkelsen 51 DEN 4:16.5 Yes
1761 Dave Hamilton 55 USA 4:16.6 No
1762 Janos Suto 41 GBR 4:16.7 No
1763 Courtney Channon 54 CAN 4:16.8 Yes
1764 Alejandro Pérez Velázquez 64 MEX 4:17.2 Race
1764 Guillermo Salas 47 USA 4:17.2 Yes
1766 Rendu Patrice 52 FRA 4:17.5 Race
1767 dale martini 65 USA 4:17.7 No
1767 Zjev Ambagts 65 NED 4:17.7 Yes
1767 Oswald Robetto 46 USA 4:17.7 Yes
1770 Christian Weislocker 51 PYF 4:17.8 Race
1770 Benjamin Ogdon 56 USA 4:17.8 Yes
1772 John Stacey 70 USA 4:17.9 No
1772 Eric Brandberg 53 USA 4:17.9 No
1774 Ronny YAZOT 34 PYF 4:18.0 Race
1774 Yisroel Homnick 58 USA 4:18.0 No
1776 Warren Quinnell 42 GBR 4:18.5 No
1777 Thomas Mowry 44 USA 4:18.7 Yes
1777 Yang Liu 38 CHN 4:18.7 Yes
1777 Charles steffens 59 NED 4:18.7 Yes
1777 Ivan Karacic 34 CRO 4:18.7 Yes
1781 Andy Osborn 62 GBR 4:18.8 Yes
1781 michael jones 49 GBR 4:18.8 Yes
1783 James Bailey 38 AUS 4:18.9 Yes
1784 Earl Lancaster 70 USA 4:19.0 Race
1785 Fabrice Yuen Thin Soi 48 PYF 4:19.1 Race
1785 Pierre Dion 49 USA 4:19.1 Yes
1787 Wade Gasior 34 USA 4:19.2 Yes
1788 Sjaak Lee van der 41 NED 4:19.3 No
1789 Mike Ptycia 57 GBR 4:19.5 No
1790 TH Shreve 40 CAN 4:19.6 Yes
1791 Gerry Denk 70 USA 4:19.7 Race
1791 Greg Pratt 52 USA 4:19.7 No
1793 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ 22 ESP 4:19.8 Race
1794 Carlo Vanhaastregt 47 CAN 4:20.0 No
1794 Greg Cummings 48 USA 4:20.0 Race
1796 Andrea Cecotti 61 ITA 4:20.1 Race
1797 Oreeiretse Unknown 20 RSA 4:20.3 Race
1798 Jaison Alderman 39 USA 4:20.4 Race
1799 Omar Baceski 43 CAN 4:20.8 Yes
1800 Niklas Krakau 41 SWE 4:20.9 Yes
1800 Jim Westman 56 USA 4:20.9 Yes
1802 Antonis Papageorgopoulos 49 GRE 4:21.3 Race
1802 Muthu Elango 26 USA 4:21.3 Race
1802 William Doughty 50 GBR 4:21.3 No
1805 Michel Arakino 57 PYF 4:21.5 Race
1806 Geoff Hamilton 46 USA 4:21.7 Race
1807 Craig Gordon 39 NZL 4:22.0 No
1807 Jonathan Kidwell 34 USA 4:22.0 Yes
1809 Gavin Mander 41 GBR 4:22.1 Yes
1810 William Butler 43 USA 4:22.8 Yes
1811 Herbert Henle 55 NAM 4:22.9 Race
1812 Andrew Quinn 57 GBR 4:23.2 Race
1813 Don Luong 37 USA 4:23.4 No
1814 Ivan Filletti 48 MLT 4:23.7 Race
1815 Doug Doerksen 58 CAN 4:24.0 No
1815 Dave Pongracz 44 AUS 4:24.0 No
1817 vishnu Ramaswamy 39 USA 4:24.4 Yes
1818 Jason Corcoran 47 USA 4:24.6 Yes
1818 José Eugenio Valencia Moreno 56 MEX 4:24.6 Race
1820 Derek Farman 75 GBR 4:24.7 Yes
1821 Al Colwell 69 CAN 4:24.8 No
1822 Francesco Odorizzi 67 ITA 4:25.0 Race
1822 John Scott 65 AUS 4:25.0 No
1822 Steve Harenberg 28 USA 4:25.0 Yes
1822 Samuel Farrell 51 USA 4:25.0 Race
1826 Philippe TOMMASINI 42 PYF 4:25.1 Race
1827 Gary Ottomanelli 48 USA 4:25.3 Yes
1828 Lindsay Osborne 64 AUS 4:25.5 Race
1829 Brijesh Patel 30 USA 4:25.8 Race
1830 Walter Mosaner 59 ITA 4:25.9 Race
1831 Michael Hall 41 UAE 4:26.2 Yes
1832 Vincent Mofokeng 19 RSA 4:26.3 Race
1832 Jerome Gastambide 42 PYF 4:26.3 Race
1834 David Birch 77 GBR 4:26.6 Yes
1835 Tim Ryan 53 USA 4:26.9 Race
1836 Jerry Kelly 76 USA 4:27.3 Yes
1836 Barry McKechnie 50 GBR 4:27.3 No
1838 Michael Shuler 57 USA 4:27.5 Yes
1838 Jan Hilco Frijlink 82 NED 4:27.5 No
1838 Ian Matthews 56 GBR 4:27.5 No
1841 ruda hradecky 40 CZE 4:27.6 Yes
1841 eric girard 33 USA 4:27.6 Yes
1841 Andy Briliant 71 USA 4:27.6 Race
1844 Mark Fall 58 USA 4:27.7 Yes
1845 Andrew Gould 53 USA 4:28.0 No
1846 Michael Fitzhugh 36 USA 4:28.3 No
1847 Lionel Furr 70 USA 4:28.4 Yes
1848 Peter Kübber 55 AUT 4:28.7 Race
1849 Hector Zuccolini 61 ESP 4:28.8 Race
1849 Rolf Toft 25 DEN 4:28.8 Yes
1849 Fred Sterner 75 USA 4:28.8 No
1852 Randy Abate 54 USA 4:29.0 No
1852 Henry Olson 55 USA 4:29.0 Yes
1854 John Nichols 68 USA 4:29.1 Yes
1854 Tim Montgomery 64 USA 4:29.1 Yes
1856 David Courtney 54 GBR 4:29.4 Yes
1857 Tom Finnesand 51 NOR 4:29.5 Yes
1858 Jean Cavailles 60 FRA 4:29.6 Race
1859 Jonathan Lee 46 USA 4:29.7 No
1860 Nikolaj Malchow-Møller 44 DEN 4:29.8 Yes
1860 Kirk Dobihal 66 USA 4:29.8 Yes
1862 Jan Morten Blanch 48 NOR 4:30.0 Yes
1862 Miles Whitney 34 USA 4:30.0 Yes
1864 François De Tréglodé 65 FRA 4:30.1 Race
1864 Kenny Peni 28 PYF 4:30.1 Race
1866 Steve Tavener 68 USA 4:30.2 Race
1867 Donald Fraser 62 USA 4:30.5 Race
1867 Mitch Gable 53 USA 4:30.5 Yes
1869 Pete Donohue 49 USA 4:30.7 Yes
1869 Wayne Simpson 65 AUS 4:30.7 Race
1871 Robert Bucci 74 USA 4:30.9 Yes
1872 Günter Woch 78 AUT 4:31.2 Race
1873 Wolfgang Straka 62 AUT 4:31.8 Race
1874 Jim Troppmann 72 USA 4:32.0 No
1874 Jean Luc Kapetanovic 64 FRA 4:32.0 Yes
1876 Michael Murtha 58 USA 4:32.3 Yes
1877 Alain Sauvayre 74 FRA 4:32.5 Race
1878 Peter Crowe 67 GBR 4:32.7 Yes
1879 Joe Masse 57 USA 4:33.1 Race
1880 Geoff Turnbull 71 GBR 4:33.3 Yes
1881 Neil Phillips 42 AUS 4:33.5 Yes
1882 Dennis Sundell 74 USA 4:33.6 No
1883 Dominic Heade 44 GBR 4:33.9 Yes
1883 Martin Hatch 64 USA 4:33.9 Yes
1885 Ashish Gupta 28 USA 4:34.0 Race
1885 Mike Leptuch 43 USA 4:34.0 No
1885 Mark Reiber 54 USA 4:34.0 No
1888 Duncan Perry 55 USA 4:34.3 No
1889 Thato Unknown 20 RSA 4:34.4 Race
1890 Henning Speck 45 GER 4:34.5 Race
1891 Jean-Christophe Dongu 47 FRA 4:34.6 Race
1892 Stephane Le Follezou 54 FRA 4:35.2 Race
1893 Leo Viëtor 60 NED 4:35.5 No
1894 michel MIKITENKO 44 FRA 4:35.6 Yes
1895 Stephen Carmack 69 USA 4:35.7 Yes
1896 Jonathan Ricablanca 40 USA 4:35.8 Race
1896 Michael Obel-Omia 52 USA 4:35.8 Race
1896 Ryan Adcock 33 USA 4:35.8 No
1896 Jason Poole 48 AUS 4:35.8 Yes
1900 Tim Vail 58 USA 4:36.0 No
1900 Gerold Roßkamp 57 GER 4:36.0 Race
1902 Gary McDonough 58 GBR 4:36.3 No
1903 Richard Benton 61 AUS 4:36.9 Race
1904 Larry D'Angelo 70 USA 4:37.0 No
1905 Darryl Dunham 53 USA 4:37.3 Yes
1906 Arturo Villaseñor Maisterrena 48 MEX 4:37.4 Race
1906 Leif Brown 46 USA 4:37.4 Yes
1908 Loss Horn 30 USA 4:37.5 Yes
1909 Günther Hausinger 52 GER 4:37.6 Yes
1910 Riyaz Chaudhari 36 USA 4:37.9 Race
1911 Anthony Gothard 37 AUS 4:38.2 No
1912 Salvatore Rizzo 55 ITA 4:38.3 Race
1913 Sirinio Saavedra 58 CHI 4:38.5 Yes
1914 Geoff Long 60 USA 4:38.6 No
1915 Tebogo Unknown 20 RSA 4:39.3 Race
1916 Martin&Samuel Melchner 43 GER 4:39.7 Yes
1917 John Conway 55 USA 4:40.0 No
1918 Bill Price 70 GBR 4:40.5 Yes
1919 Anders Hedlund 47 SWE 4:40.6 Yes
1920 Ufuk Altunel 52 GER 4:40.9 Yes
1921 Kurt Lindstrom 47 USA 4:41.0 Yes
1922 James Troxell 72 USA 4:41.3 Yes
1923 Bruno Huppé 42 CAN 4:41.5 Yes
1923 Jimmy SIAO 51 PYF 4:41.5 Race
1925 Michael McGowan 63 USA 4:42.0 No
1925 Edward Parcell 37 USA 4:42.0 Yes
1927 Peter Steel 44 GBR 4:42.6 Yes
1928 Sameer Unknown 20 RSA 4:42.7 Race
1929 Paul Franco 44 USA 4:42.8 Yes
1929 Fran Young 70 USA 4:42.8 Yes
1931 Sergio D'Angelo 63 ITA 4:42.9 Race
1932 Richard Carter 46 USA 4:43.1 No
1933 Gordon Fletcher 78 NZL 4:43.4 No
1934 Owen Brady 40 GBR 4:43.5 No
1934 Mark Jamison 50 USA 4:43.5 Yes
1934 Phillip Sanders 62 USA 4:43.5 Yes
1937 Peter Neden 50 GBR 4:43.8 Yes
1938 Frank Borger 80 USA 4:44.0 Yes
1939 Olivier Servoise 47 PYF 4:44.1 Race
1940 Evan Vaughan 29 USA 4:44.8 Yes
1940 Colin South 81 GBR 4:44.8 No
1942 Dennis Meredith 61 USA 4:44.9 Yes
1943 Sherman Anderson 42 USA 4:45.0 No
1944 Alistair Jackson 67 GBR 4:45.2 No
1944 Sherman Anderson 42 USA 4:45.2 Race
1946 Brian Teng Koan Cheung 33 PYF 4:45.4 Race
1947 Pascal Hellenthal 35 GER 4:45.5 Yes
1948 Farani Pororani 34 PYF 4:45.8 Race
1949 ANGEL REGUEIRO 60 ESP 4:46.2 Race
1950 Jeff Baumann 56 USA 4:46.3 No
1951 Bjørn-Erik magnussen 50 NOR 4:46.5 Yes
1952 Damien Casanova 20 FRA 4:46.9 Race
1952 vance thompson 59 USA 4:46.9 Yes
1952 Jim Catanzaro 65 USA 4:46.9 Yes
1955 Joan Utia 36 PYF 4:47.0 Race
1956 Jim Hrbek 68 USA 4:47.5 No
1957 David Rider 71 USA 4:47.8 No
1958 Rick Smith 66 USA 4:48.2 No
1958 Trevor Steele 59 GBR 4:48.2 Yes
1960 Joel Traylor 56 USA 4:48.7 Yes
1961 Giuseppe Pecoraro 47 ITA 4:49.1 Race
1962 Olof Tranvik 66 SWE 4:49.3 Yes
1963 Justin Knust 33 USA 4:49.6 Yes
1964 Heitapu Teriitehau 32 PYF 4:49.7 Race
1965 Will Worthwine 61 USA 4:50.0 No
1966 Roberto Fregnan 68 ITA 4:50.2 Race
1967 Cipriano De Scisciolo 74 ITA 4:50.7 Race
1968 Luke K 26 USA 4:51.1 Yes
1968 Vuyani Msomi 21 RSA 4:51.1 Race
1970 Quintin Butcher 61 NAM 4:51.3 Race
1971 Jordi Bonilla 42 ESP 4:52.4 Race
1972 Mahlatse Ramalatsad 25 RSA 4:53.1 Race
1973 Franck Balenci 60 FRA 4:53.3 Race
1974 Der Wiesnmichi 46 AUT 4:53.5 Yes
1975 José Carlos Goberna Pérez 68 ESP 4:54.1 Race
1976 michael mccarty 63 USA 4:54.6 Yes
1977 Dennis Bunt 72 USA 4:54.7 No
1978 Vince Home 92 AUS 4:55.9 Yes
1979 Thomas Liesbauer 35 AUT 4:56.3 Yes
1980 Ricardo Palma 37 POR 4:56.7 Yes
1981 Henry Lowe 33 GBR 4:57.0 Yes
1982 Dan Bocko 63 USA 4:57.1 Yes
1983 Stewart Acres 51 CAN 4:57.6 Yes
1984 Stephen Pamatmat 52 USA 4:59.2 Race
1985 Helmut Kuttelwascher 77 AUT 4:59.3 Race
1986 Delegate Unknown 20 RSA 4:59.4 Race
1987 Eric Pangman 72 USA 4:59.5 No
1988 Rich Weaver 47 USA 4:59.6 No
1989 M Brown 50 USA 5:00.0 No
1989 Finn Finucane 23 USA 5:00.0 No
1989 Steven Fox 56 NZL 5:00.0 No
1989 João Godinho 54 POR 5:00.0 No
1989 Neil Barnard 60 GBR 5:00.0 No
1989 Sam Mirabile 51 AUS 5:00.0 No
1995 Herbert Woch 76 AUT 5:00.4 Race
1996 Trevor McWhirter 46 GBR 5:00.5 Yes
1997 Jason Chadwick 33 USA 5:00.7 Yes
1998 Jens Dorfner 31 GER 5:00.8 Yes
1999 Dennis M Hutt 45 USA 5:01.3 Yes
2000 christopher summers 61 USA 5:01.5 No
2001 Tim Trotta 47 USA 5:01.9 Yes
2002 László Panák 48 HUN 5:02.3 Yes
2003 Teaonui Teaonui 27 PYF 5:02.4 Race
2004 Dietmar Junk 50 GER 5:05.2 Yes
2005 Tomaso Chiapperino 52 ITA 5:05.7 Race
2006 Keith Forbes 52 GBR 5:05.8 Yes
2007 Michael Riedy 42 USA 5:07.2 No
2007 Graham Woodley 60 GBR 5:07.2 Yes
2009 Fanis Arkoumanis 29 GRE 5:08.0 Race
2010 Daniel Girard 49 USA 5:09.0 No
2011 David Harney 48 USA 5:11.0 Yes
2012 Greg M 29 GBR 5:11.8 Yes
2013 Göran Walestrand 62 SWE 5:11.9 Yes
2014 Daniel Nava 50 BRA 5:12.9 Race
2015 Hamlet Arzumanyan 27 ARM 5:14.3 Yes
2016 John Hendrie 82 USA 5:14.9 No
2017 Steve Basch 77 USA 5:16.7 Race
2018 Richard Gibbons 75 USA 5:17.0 No
2019 Edward Jay 79 USA 5:17.2 No
2020 Eric Maihi 55 PYF 5:17.8 Race
2021 Stephen Munn 63 GBR 5:18.1 Yes
2021 Stephen Munn Munn 62 GBR 5:18.1 Race
2023 Darren Smith 42 GBR 5:18.4 Yes
2024 Jacques Mahuta 57 PYF 5:18.5 Race
2025 Ian Matthews 69 USA 5:18.7 Yes
2026 Dale Lowe 67 CAN 5:19.6 No
2026 Thomas Pison 55 PYF 5:19.6 Race
2028 Lesedi Unknown 20 RSA 5:21.6 Race
2029 Jean Pierre Awad 62 MLT 5:22.5 Race
2030 David Cairo 62 USA 5:22.7 Yes
2031 Thando Madlala 20 RSA 5:22.8 Race
2032 Markus Huber 55 GER 5:22.9 Yes
2033 Eric Tucker 74 GBR 5:23.3 No
2034 Chris Hester 46 USA 5:25.9 Yes
2035 David Sumrall 74 USA 5:27.2 No
2036 timothy doody 66 USA 5:27.4 No
2037 Charles Bingham 61 USA 5:29.9 No
2038 Gustavo Grodnitzky 50 USA 5:30.0 No
2039 Luyi Shange 19 RSA 5:30.3 Race
2040 Victor Gilbert 80 GBR 5:31.0 Yes
2041 Mike Shelton 44 USA 5:35.6 Race
2042 Lihle Kukulela 19 RSA 5:35.8 Race
2043 Jim Brooks 71 USA 5:36.1 No
2044 Nigel Rodrigues 43 USA 5:36.5 No
2045 Rich Jones 39 USA 5:36.9 No
2046 Manuel Rodriguez 50 FRA 5:37.2 Race
2046 Mike Coover 79 USA 5:37.2 Yes
2046 Chuck Linderman 70 USA 5:37.2 Race
2049 joseph hajek 81 USA 5:38.4 No
2050 vincent Tineroe 62 PYF 5:39.4 Race
2051 Ray Gellerman 86 USA 5:39.8 No
2052 Dick Eijssen 80 NED 5:40.0 No
2053 Eliezer Fernandes 52 BRA 5:40.8 Race
2054 Evert Haverkamp 48 NED 5:42.6 Yes
2055 Roy Bishop 49 USA 5:43.5 Yes
2056 Laurent Djeffal 53 PYF 5:43.9 Race
2057 Ali Ataman 39 USA 5:44.3 Race
2058 Paco Alonso 70 ESP 5:44.6 Race
2059 Tetuanui Taeae 52 PYF 5:45.9 Race
2060 Luc Casanova 22 FRA 5:50.2 Race
2061 Jay Pangilinan 41 USA 5:52.6 Yes
2062 JESSE GARCIA 45 USA 5:53.7 Yes
2063 Tony Rodríguez 60 USA 5:54.0 No
2064 Robert Rohrberg 71 USA 5:54.2 Race
2065 donald k eddy 80 USA 5:58.0 No
2066 Nathaniel Holesovsky 41 USA 6:00.0 No
2067 Tom Kervin 66 USA 6:02.0 No
2068 Burt Murray 66 USA 6:05.2 Race
2069 Mark Vallejo 52 USA 6:11.7 Yes
2070 Frederick L. Chidester Sr. 81 USA 6:21.3 Yes
2071 Edwin Aune 70 PYF 6:23.4 Race
2072 Aaron Woods 37 USA 6:23.5 No
2073 Jim Fronk 64 USA 6:25.0 No
2074 Joe Tezak 43 USA 6:28.2 Race
2075 Gilbert Wong 68 PYF 6:30.5 Race
2076 Mark Ito 59 USA 6:45.6 No
2077 Christopher Kearney 57 GBR 6:45.7 Yes
2078 Patrick Mouret 64 PYF 6:49.2 Race
2079 Kevin Mayne 80 AUS 6:50.2 Race
2080 David Perry 74 USA 6:57.5 No
2081 Jim Westwood 42 GBR 6:58.9 Yes
2082 Marc Carrette 45 FRA 7:00.0 No
2083 Antonis Dimitrakos 38 GRE 7:02.7 Race
2084 Mario Nouveau 72 PYF 7:45.0 Race
2085 Gary West 50 GBR 7:58.0 No
2086 james Ripley 76 USA 9:04.0 No
2087 Josep Maria Balaña 59 ESP 9:32.7 Race
2088 Antonio Riveiro 58 ESP 13:43.5 Race