World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2018 Men's Junior Results

March 07-11, 2018

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-18
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
Junior 12
1 Jamie Senior 12 GBR 3:49.0 Race
2 Ben M 12 CAN 3:49.6 Race
3 matt c 11 USA 3:52.7 Yes
4 Sun Zhaun 12 CHN 3:56.5 Race
5 Owen Rensberg 12 CHN 3:58.0 Race
6 Edouard Plottin 12 FRA 3:59.6 Race
7 George Fu 12 CHN 4:02.6 Race
8 Jack Stodel 12 RSA 4:03.8 Race
9 Jimmy Ji 12 CHN 4:03.9 Race
10 Manuia Teato 9 PYF 4:06.9 Race
11 Ledian Djekovic 12 GER 4:08.8 Race
12 Amtenbrink Finn 11 GER 4:10.9 Race
13 Artemiy K 12 RUS 4:11.7 Yes
14 Teungarere Mahoa 12 PYF 4:14.4 Race
15 Titus M 11 USA 4:14.6 Yes
16 Raiura Peue 12 PYF 4:15.1 Race
17 Lester Liu 11 CHN 4:17.2 Race
18 Jim Liu 11 CHN 4:17.7 Race
19 King Liu 12 CHN 4:18.9 Race
20 Jerry Liu 12 CHN 4:21.8 Race
21 Fred Fei 12 CHN 4:23.0 Race
22 Sandy M 12 GBR 4:23.9 Yes
23 Artem K 11 RUS 4:26.0 Yes
24 Mathis Raimondo 12 FRA 4:27.2 Race
25 Luis Enrique Urizar Pascual 12 GUA 4:31.0 Race
26 Simon Debie 12 FRA 4:33.2 Race
27 Brode Beckwith 11 USA 4:33.5 Race
28 Ryan N 11 USA 4:34.0 No
29 Nick Wang 12 CHN 4:34.4 Race
29 Mike Shan 11 CHN 4:34.4 Race
31 Alex Shen 12 CHN 4:35.8 Race
32 Viritua Make 12 PYF 4:36.9 Race
33 Artem S 12 RUS 4:39.0 No
34 Teanui Stefano 12 PYF 4:40.0 Race
34 Jack Kelly 12 IRL 4:40.0 Race
36 Niccolò Stefani 11 ITA 4:40.7 Race
36 Maddox Lovato 12 USA 4:40.7 Race
38 Alex C 11 USA 4:41.2 Yes
39 François Tutaani 12 PYF 4:41.5 Race
40 Tiernan Byrne 12 IRL 4:42.0 Race
41 Eoghan Stafford 12 IRL 4:43.1 Race
42 Antoine Romand 12 FRA 4:44.1 Race
43 Sam Jeram 12 USA 4:44.8 Race
44 Ben Burton 12 GBR 4:45.2 Race
45 Darcy D 11 AUS 4:46.1 Yes
46 Sebastian Marin Molina 12 COL 4:47.6 Race
47 Oscar Leclercq 12 FRA 4:48.0 Race
48 Kevin He 12 CHN 4:49.0 Race
49 Sethy Somet 12 FRA 4:49.2 Race
50 Fabio Viti 11 ITA 4:49.6 Race
51 Philipp M 12 GER 4:50.9 No
52 Simon Dickbertel 12 GER 4:51.0 Race
53 David Zhang 11 CHN 4:51.6 Race
54 Jannik Preisigke 11 GER 4:51.9 Race
54 Jannik P 11 GER 4:51.9 No
56 Shawn Wang 12 CHN 4:53.0 Race
57 Eden Cadousteau 11 PYF 4:53.7 Race
58 Landon Scarbrough 12 USA 4:53.9 Race
58 David G 12 GBR 4:53.9 No
60 Liam McCumiskey 12 GBR 4:54.9 Race
61 Justin Fan 12 CHN 4:55.3 Race
62 Paul Amram 11 FRA 4:55.5 Race
62 Murray Du Toit 12 GBR 4:55.5 Race
64 Ashton Montes 11 USA 4:55.9 Race
64 Mateo Massa 11 USA 4:55.9 Race
66 Eoghan Flynn 12 IRL 4:57.0 Race
67 Tom Nemery 12 FRA 4:57.5 Race
68 Stanley De Lhamaide 12 FRA 4:57.8 Race
69 Adam F 11 GBR 4:59.7 Yes
69 Heimana Lywaut 12 PYF 4:59.7 Race
71 Rohan Uuru 12 PYF 5:00.4 Race
72 Kyle Camilleri 11 MLT 5:00.6 Race
73 Domink Oztiz 11 USA 5:01.3 Race
74 David Tremsin 9 CYP 5:02.3 Race
75 Corentin Dupont 12 PYF 5:03.0 Race
76 Kanoa Barsinas 12 PYF 5:04.4 Race
77 Peter Chen 12 CHN 5:04.5 Race
78 Max Mercieca 11 MLT 5:05.4 Race
79 Frank Rao 11 CHN 5:06.1 Race
80 Conor Murphy 12 IRL 5:06.5 Race
81 Yann Mazurek 12 PYF 5:07.1 Race
82 Mason Kaplan 12 USA 5:07.2 Race
83 John M 8 USA 5:10.0 Yes
84 Roger Tupea 12 PYF 5:10.2 Race
85 Mateo Pso 12 PYF 5:10.4 Race
86 Elias Daubert 11 GER 5:10.9 Race
87 Greg M 0 GBR 5:11.8 Yes
88 Theodor Suvorov 10 CYP 5:13.7 Race
89 Sacha Attali 11 FRA 5:14.1 Race
90 Jake Kaufman 12 USA 5:14.2 Race
91 Dylan Ottaviani Branet 11 FRA 5:14.3 Race
92 Enrik Watson 12 USA 5:16.0 Race
93 Albert Maiti 12 PYF 5:16.9 Race
94 Maihinano Manuel 11 PYF 5:17.9 Race
95 Dylan Hutia 11 PYF 5:18.8 Race
96 Kyan Hollick 10 USA 5:19.9 Race
97 Antoine Masson Valette 11 FRA 5:21.8 Race
98 Rauhei Temarere 11 PYF 5:22.1 Race
99 Antoine Brissaud 11 FRA 5:23.3 Race
100 Sage Bonnici 12 USA 5:24.3 Race
101 Areiti Yong 10 PYF 5:26.8 Race
102 Hoanui Mechuri 12 PYF 5:27.4 Race
103 Yaroslav Novikov 9 CYP 5:27.8 Race
104 Hugo Brunet 9 FRA 5:29.5 Race
105 Keanan Faure 11 PYF 5:30.2 Race
106 Jan Mercieca 9 MLT 5:31.0 Race
107 Derek Ingoe 10 CYP 5:31.1 Race
108 Faël Lecler 12 PYF 5:34.4 Race
109 Logan DeFour 12 USA 5:34.6 Race
110 Teo Mertz 11 FRA 5:35.5 Race
111 Luke Unknown 9 RSA 5:37.3 Race
112 Matteo Vaccaro 10 USA 5:40.0 Race
113 Hitikura Hunter 11 PYF 5:44.9 Race
114 Zak Battla 11 USA 5:45.2 Race
115 Anders Griffin 11 USA 5:47.5 Race
116 Ora Pailte 10 PYF 5:49.3 Race
117 Iraitz Basterretxea 12 ESP 5:51.2 Race
118 Ezra Kern 9 USA 5:52.8 Race
119 Josiah Farrell 10 USA 5:53.5 Race
120 Xavian Lane 12 USA 5:54.5 Race
121 Armando Jamie-Cano 12 USA 5:55.8 Race
122 Henrik M 10 GER 5:56.9 No
123 Kaleb Stewart 10 USA 5:58.1 Race
124 Maxim B 9 NZL 5:59.0 Yes
125 Alexander Good 9 USA 6:00.4 Race
126 Caleb Elkins 12 USA 6:01.6 Race
127 Beckett DeFour 9 USA 6:03.2 Race
128 Alexandre Le Jaouen 9 FRA 6:18.0 Race
129 Jojo M 9 USA 6:18.7 Yes
130 Bodhi Bonnici 10 USA 6:21.3 Race
131 Chris Knudsen 8 USA 6:22.2 Race
132 Noé Couturier 10 FRA 6:22.5 Race
133 Fiorenzo Subrana 11 FRA 6:26.3 Race
134 Jordan Farrell 7 USA 6:28.0 Race
135 Sidarth Pophuraju 8 USA 6:32.6 Race
136 Pallan Patel 10 USA 6:38.6 Race
137 Jaden Farrell 7 USA 6:41.0 Race
138 Levi Hinkfuss 7 USA 6:50.1 Race
139 Rohit Mandalapu 9 USA 6:55.0 Race
140 Macarthur D 6 AUS 7:01.8 No
141 Jake B 7 NZL 7:13.7 Yes
142 Daxton Stewart 7 USA 7:17.2 Race
143 William Norris 7 USA 7:30.9 Race
144 Brenner Stewart 5 USA 8:16.8 Race
145 Sam Kennedy 12 IRL 8:25.2 Race
146 Olivier H 5 AUS 8:39.0 Yes
147 Weston Beery 5 USA 8:56.9 Race
148 Sebastian B 4 NZL 9:08.1 Yes
149 Nelson Dalmy 9 FRA 9:56.6 Race
13-18
1 Ivan Korshunov 17 MDA 2:50.9 Yes
2 Christopher Gottschalk 18 RSA 2:55.7 Race
3 Stephane Pienaar 18 RSA 2:59.0 Race
4 Ferran Climent 18 ESP 3:00.2 Yes
5 Julian Banks 18 RSA 3:02.5 Race
6 Stephen Selepe 18 RSA 3:03.4 Race
7 Thomas White 16 RSA 3:03.9 Race
8 Vasiliy Shikin 14 RUS 3:04.5 Yes
9 Anthony Lightening 18 RSA 3:04.7 Race
10 Stuart Boynton 18 RSA 3:07.0 Race
11 Kevin Bender 18 USA 3:07.6 Race
12 Cameron Young 18 RSA 3:08.7 Race
13 Noah De Nicola 18 RSA 3:08.9 Race
14 Michael Thomas 18 RSA 3:09.4 Race
15 Marlon Moncrieffe 17 CRC 3:09.7 Yes
16 Mitch Fussell 16 RSA 3:11.4 Race
17 Tobias Logemann 17 GER 3:12.0 Race
18 Oliver Innes 18 RSA 3:12.1 Race
18 Thomas Sands 18 RSA 3:12.1 Race
20 Brett Taylor 16 GBR 3:12.8 Race
21 Aimar Astigarraga 15 ESP 3:12.9 Race
22 Colin Gadenne 18 FRA 3:14.0 Race
23 Juan Carlos Tec Prado 18 GUA 3:14.1 Race
24 Etienne Mourlon 16 FRA 3:14.2 Race
25 Rubén Rodríguez Cerezuela 18 ESP 3:14.3 Yes
25 Anthony Rostek 16 USA 3:14.3 No
27 Miguel Lekumberri 18 ESP 3:14.6 Race
28 luc pison cap marara 17 PYF 3:14.7 Race
29 Vince Jackson 18 RSA 3:15.1 Race
30 Asier Larrazabal Subinas 16 ESP 3:15.3 Race
31 Liam Redelinghuys 17 RSA 3:15.6 Race
32 Kyle Shea 18 USA 3:15.8 Race
32 Evan Buhler 17 USA 3:15.8 Race
34 Aris Giannakas 15 CYP 3:16.1 Race
35 Jaryd Van der Westhuizen 18 RSA 3:16.4 Race
36 Eli Szumera 18 USA 3:16.6 Race
36 Erik Valcarce 18 ESP 3:16.6 Race
38 Andrew Smith 18 RSA 3:17.1 Race
39 Stefan Breytenbach 15 RSA 3:17.2 Race
40 Jon Sullivan 17 USA 3:17.7 Race
41 Forbes Jackson 17 GBR 3:17.8 Race
42 Tommy Hori 15 GBR 3:17.9 Race
43 Oliver Werner 15 RSA 3:18.0 Race
44 Joshua Thompson 17 GBR 3:18.4 Race
45 Umer Ilyas 17 PAK 3:18.7 Race
45 Kenny Daniel Recinos Contreras 17 GUA 3:18.7 Race
47 Dylan Montes 14 GBR 3:19.6 Race
48 Iason Diogenous 15 CYP 3:19.7 Race
49 Quentin Dubois 17 FRA 3:20.8 Race
50 Aidan Lane 17 USA 3:20.9 Race
50 Dilzaib Tariq 18 PAK 3:20.9 Race
52 Noah Becker 18 GER 3:21.2 Race
53 Keagan Woolley 15 BER 3:21.4 Race
54 Khawaja Jahanzaib Jawad 17 PAK 3:22.2 Race
55 Titouan Guilmin 17 FRA 3:22.4 Race
56 Steffen Krummen 13 GER 3:22.7 No
57 Liam Mc Court 15 RSA 3:22.8 Race
58 Hayden Bradley 15 USA 3:23.2 Race
58 Juan Cruz Tec Choc 18 GUA 3:23.2 Race
60 Matt Allen 14 GBR 3:23.3 Race
61 Evangelos Sioutas 17 RSA 3:23.9 Race
62 Florian Cordes-Kleen 18 GER 3:24.0 Race
63 Ethan Pauwels 15 RSA 3:24.3 Race
64 Christopher Pittaway 14 RSA 3:24.4 Race
65 Michael Schmelzer 18 GER 3:24.7 Race
66 Jonathan Kierce 15 AUS 3:24.8 No
67 Oscar Lindner 17 AUT 3:25.0 Race
68 Hunter Morris 18 USA 3:25.1 Race
69 Khwezi Ancar 14 RSA 3:25.8 Race
70 Malachi Adams 18 USA 3:25.9 Race
70 Ryan Almond 15 USA 3:25.9 No
72 Johnny Jackson 17 GBR 3:26.4 Race
73 Lirion Djekovic 14 GER 3:26.7 Race
73 Quentin Maerten 14 FRA 3:26.7 Race
75 Bryan Hennessy 16 IRL 3:27.1 Race
76 Tom Morrison 17 USA 3:27.6 Race
77 Ivan Jordan 17 USA 3:27.8 Yes
78 Mathis Momplay 15 FRA 3:28.0 Race
79 Guillaume Nicolas 15 FRA 3:28.2 Race
80 Matt Fiedler 18 USA 3:28.4 Race
81 Kenya Li 16 CHN 3:28.5 Race
82 Hector Zanelli 15 FRA 3:28.8 Race
83 Maxime Kaufman 15 FRA 3:28.9 Race
83 Adam Timm 15 DEN 3:28.9 Race
85 Levi Adams 16 USA 3:29.2 Race
86 Simon Lindner 15 GER 3:29.6 Race
87 Nicholas Bonthuys 14 RSA 3:29.9 Race
88 Léo Coignard 15 FRA 3:30.0 Race
89 jack rowand 16 RSA 3:30.1 Yes
90 Muhammad Aqeel Tariq 18 PAK 3:30.2 Race
91 Tim Dickbertel 16 GER 3:30.4 Race
91 Cameron Murray 15 GBR 3:30.4 Race
91 Casper Larsen 15 DEN 3:30.4 Race
91 Andrew Geerdts 15 RSA 3:30.4 Race
95 Pedro Humberto Tec Choc 16 GUA 3:30.6 Race
96 Griffin Stone 15 RSA 3:30.7 Race
97 Josh Carr 16 GBR 3:30.8 No
98 Kos Kostov 16 GBR 3:30.9 Race
99 Oliver Stoklund 16 SUI 3:31.1 Race
100 Angus Smith 18 GBR 3:31.2 No
101 Stanislas Kiffer 15 PYF 3:31.4 Race
101 Tt Zhi 15 CHN 3:31.4 Race
103 Ben Day 14 RSA 3:31.6 Race
103 Victor Manuel Urizar Pascual 16 GUA 3:31.6 Race
105 Thomas Forbes 14 RSA 3:31.7 Race
106 Alex Ikin 15 RSA 3:32.0 Race
107 Phoenix Griessel 15 RSA 3:32.2 Race
107 Luiz Brasil 17 BRA 3:32.2 Race
109 Mattéo Dedecker 16 FRA 3:32.3 Race
110 Kwazi Nwana 17 RSA 3:32.4 Race
111 Georgiy Ratner 15 RUS 3:33.0 No
112 Jeremy Vernaz 15 FRA 3:33.1 Race
113 Carter Horton 17 USA 3:33.2 Race
114 Kevin Guan 15 CHN 3:33.3 Race
115 Hugo Roch 13 FRA 3:33.8 Race
116 Marius Fischer 18 GER 3:33.9 Race
117 Jonathan Tiede 16 CAN 3:34.4 No
117 Sergio Molina Martin 14 ESP 3:34.4 Yes
119 W. Bennett Givhan 16 USA 3:34.5 Race
120 Nick Jones 18 USA 3:34.7 Race
121 Luke Mascaro 18 AUS 3:34.8 Race
122 Arthur Lambert 16 FRA 3:34.9 Race
123 Hadryel Monnot 15 FRA 3:35.0 Race
124 Yannik Stadler 13 GER 3:35.4 Race
125 Lasse Reiche 18 GER 3:35.8 Race
126 Sam Lang 16 GBR 3:35.9 Race
127 Wilmer Guz Pérez 17 GUA 3:36.0 Race
127 Arthur Gaudillere 13 FRA 3:36.0 Race
129 Hassen Dahouadi 14 FRA 3:36.2 Race
130 Teo Olivella 14 FRA 3:36.4 Race
131 Vadim Kozlov 15 RUS 3:37.0 No
131 Ben Colella 13 USA 3:37.0 No
133 Sotiris Karapateas 15 CYP 3:37.1 Race
134 Lyle Swanepoel 18 RSA 3:37.4 Race
134 Tom Dory 17 FRA 3:37.4 Race
134 Cole Gross 17 USA 3:37.4 Race
137 David Porter 18 RSA 3:37.5 Race
138 Tehono Badert 15 PYF 3:37.7 Race
139 Lester Wilfredo Mis Segura 17 GUA 3:37.8 Race
140 Louis Olzier Le Calvé 14 FRA 3:37.9 Race
141 Ryan Arnolds 13 RSA 3:38.0 Race
142 Lorcan Lindner 17 AUT 3:38.2 Race
143 Callum Hodge 17 GBR 3:38.3 Race
143 Kilian Calandri 16 FRA 3:38.3 Race
145 Ciaran Oconnell 14 IRL 3:38.4 Yes
146 Henri Bornette 17 FRA 3:38.6 Race
147 Tim Girling 16 GBR 3:38.8 Race
148 Felix Nolte 16 GER 3:38.9 Race
148 Julius Lopina-Carpenter 17 USA 3:38.9 Yes
150 Ilias Loizou 13 CYP 3:39.0 Race
150 Adrien Garnier 15 FRA 3:39.0 Race
150 Kellan Lane 14 USA 3:39.0 Race
153 Zenith Griessel 14 RSA 3:39.1 Race
154 Rémi CHATAIGNIER 15 FRA 3:39.3 Race
154 Josh Fargnoli 15 USA 3:39.3 Race
154 David Lofthouse 15 RSA 3:39.3 Race
154 Mynor Alexander López Pérez 13 GUA 3:39.3 Race
158 Thibaut Huysentruyt 15 FRA 3:39.7 Race
159 Ultan Irwin 15 IRL 3:40.8 Race
159 Pierre Fantauzzi 14 FRA 3:40.8 Race
161 Louis Couturier 14 FRA 3:40.9 Race
161 Gael Christen 16 SUI 3:40.9 Race
163 Keoni Sulpice 13 PYF 3:41.4 Race
164 Ethan Slocum 15 USA 3:42.0 Race
165 Manuia Tefaara 14 PYF 3:42.1 Race
166 Peilin Chen 15 CHN 3:42.2 Race
167 Hunter Marlin 15 USA 3:42.3 Race
167 Jesse Kerr 18 FRA 3:42.3 Race
167 Paul Viguier 15 FRA 3:42.3 Race
170 Matthew Robbeson 15 RSA 3:42.4 Race
171 Yann Gayraud 15 FRA 3:42.7 Race
172 José Alberto Carrillo Arango 14 GUA 3:43.0 Race
173 Thabo Lefoka 18 RSA 3:43.1 Race
174 Aitor Blanco 13 ESP 3:43.2 Race
175 Ciaran Murphy 17 IRL 3:43.3 Race
176 Peter Jiao 14 CHN 3:43.4 Race
177 Chris Berrow 16 RSA 3:43.5 Race
178 Kévin Petrus 17 FRA 3:43.6 Race
179 Taihopu Viritua 14 PYF 3:43.7 Race
180 Blake Helstein 17 USA 3:43.8 No
180 Kevin Cullen 15 IRL 3:43.8 Race
180 Teriiohiro Lenoir 13 PYF 3:43.8 Race
183 Lelethu Cekiso 18 RSA 3:44.0 Race
184 Vaitoare Rauea 15 PYF 3:44.4 Race
184 Jeppe Westerbaan 18 NED 3:44.4 Race
186 Ali Mourad-Aziz 13 CHN 3:44.6 Race
187 Luis Antonio Tec Prado 16 GUA 3:45.0 Race
187 Axel Felipe yoxon Chuc 16 GUA 3:45.0 Race
189 Lucas Guo 14 CHN 3:45.1 Race
190 Raimana Vaki 15 PYF 3:45.5 Race
190 Fritjhof Vogeley 14 GER 3:45.5 Race
192 Clément Parrinello 15 FRA 3:45.8 Race
193 Alexis Cosenza 15 FRA 3:46.0 Race
193 Sopuluchukwu Nwana 15 RSA 3:46.0 Race
195 Kevin Brunet 16 FRA 3:46.1 Race
196 Liam Fareata 15 PYF 3:46.3 Race
197 Kerrigan Rowan 16 CAN 3:46.5 No
198 Korbenian Germer 16 GER 3:47.0 Race
199 Manuarii Lafille 16 PYF 3:47.5 Race
200 Logan Hoff 13 FRA 3:47.6 Race
201 Tuiterai Tunutu 14 PYF 3:48.0 Race
202 Jordan Trompeter 14 RSA 3:48.1 Race
203 Nicolas Furet 14 FRA 3:48.2 Race
203 Matahi Pambrun 14 PYF 3:48.2 Race
205 Louis Cayol 14 FRA 3:48.3 Race
206 Erwin Dubois 13 FRA 3:48.5 Race
207 Heath Coetsee 13 RSA 3:48.6 Race
208 Welson Tanji 14 PYF 3:48.9 Race
209 Gregoy Perreau 16 FRA 3:49.3 Race
210 Haumana Tehahe 14 PYF 3:49.4 Race
211 Ben Wheeler 16 AUS 3:49.5 Race
212 Zia Kolia 15 RSA 3:49.6 Race
213 Daniel Dallago 16 ITA 3:49.8 Race
214 James Diemont 15 RSA 3:50.0 Race
214 Konstantin Omarov 14 RUS 3:50.0 No
216 Ben Lederman 17 USA 3:50.3 Race
217 Carlos Espinal 17 USA 3:50.5 Yes
218 Jerry Jia 13 CHN 3:50.6 Race
219 Cinye Huuti 16 PYF 3:50.7 Race
220 Gauthier Buot De L’Epine 15 FRA 3:50.9 Race
221 James Wei 14 CHN 3:51.0 Race
222 Noah Beetge 14 GBR 3:51.1 No
223 Javier Pablo Conoz Solares 14 GUA 3:51.3 Race
224 Adrian Morales 17 USA 3:51.5 Yes
225 Yvon Dumont 15 FRA 3:51.6 Race
225 Matheo Durnez 18 FRA 3:51.6 Race
227 Iker Castanos 14 FRA 3:51.7 Race
228 Marcus Stundal 13 RSA 3:52.0 Race
228 Abhainn Flood 13 IRL 3:52.0 Race
228 Kaiva Tetuani 15 PYF 3:52.0 Race
231 Brian Lindner 17 AUT 3:52.4 Race
232 Wesley Hua 14 CHN 3:52.5 Race
233 Theo Joho 15 PYF 3:52.9 Race
233 Jawad Arab 15 FRA 3:52.9 Race
235 Kelian Ruban 13 FRA 3:53.3 Yes
236 Jake Salter 13 IRL 3:53.4 Yes
237 Kealii Kavera 15 PYF 3:53.6 Race
238 Herehau Huah 15 PYF 3:53.7 Race
239 Bryan Lau 15 PYF 3:53.8 Race
240 Anthony Jimenez 14 USA 3:53.9 Race
241 Tuhiti Temanupaioura 14 PYF 3:54.2 Race
242 Ruairi Flynn 15 IRL 3:54.3 Race
243 Akhir Crenshaw 15 USA 3:54.4 Yes
244 Tymoteusz Rakusa 14 FRA 3:54.9 Race
244 Haneirau Lenoir 13 PYF 3:54.9 Race
246 Herearii Pani 14 PYF 3:55.0 Race
247 Toanui Raoulx 15 PYF 3:55.1 Race
247 Nicky Conway 14 IRL 3:55.1 Race
249 Ilya Efremenko 14 USA 3:55.3 Yes
249 Antoine Darmayan 14 FRA 3:55.3 Race
251 Landen Englehart 14 USA 3:55.4 Race
252 Jonny Qiang 13 CHN 3:55.6 Race
253 Jaurick Cella 16 PYF 3:56.0 Race
253 Philippe Ferron 17 FRA 3:56.0 Race
255 Han Zhang 13 CHN 3:56.2 Race
255 Lucas Becker 15 GER 3:56.2 Race
257 Fred Li 14 CHN 3:56.4 Race
258 Thomas Walker 15 GBR 3:56.7 Race
259 Ivan Ren 13 CHN 3:56.9 Race
260 shane beresford 16 CAN 3:57.0 No
260 Dmitriy Elistratov 14 RUS 3:57.0 No
262 Eliot De Boudemange 14 FRA 3:57.3 Race
263 Reiarii Morlais 15 PYF 3:57.5 Race
263 Arthur Colle 13 FRA 3:57.5 Race
265 Quentin Dealessandri 14 PYF 3:57.6 Race
265 Vladimir Brezet 15 FRA 3:57.6 Race
267 Ben Reipöler 17 GER 3:57.9 Race
268 Maxime Doublier 13 FRA 3:58.0 Race
268 Max von Bülow 17 GER 3:58.0 Race
270 David Xu 15 CHN 3:58.1 Race
271 Yael Delyon 15 FRA 3:58.2 Race
272 Gleb Sanzaro 14 CHN 3:58.4 Race
272 Vivien Fournier 13 FRA 3:58.4 Race
274 Lukas Rücken 16 GER 3:59.0 Race
274 Chris Zhang 14 CHN 3:59.0 Race
276 Teiki Tiafarui 14 PYF 3:59.1 Race
277 philippe santos 14 FRA 3:59.3 Yes
277 Arthur Le Biller 15 PYF 3:59.3 Race
279 Giovanni Rota 15 ITA 3:59.4 Race
280 Matahi terorotua 15 PYF 3:59.5 Race
281 Ted Xu 13 CHN 3:59.8 Race
282 Reggie Bai 15 CHN 4:00.0 Race
282 Noah Brehm 16 USA 4:00.0 No
284 Faaheiura Pai 13 PYF 4:00.3 Race
285 Manuel Alarcon 14 USA 4:00.8 No
286 james woods 16 CAN 4:01.0 No
287 Dylan Tani 13 PYF 4:01.1 Race
288 Alexandre Berthelot 16 FRA 4:01.5 Race
289 Leo Chen 13 CHN 4:01.7 Race
290 Bryan Teupoohuitua 14 PYF 4:01.9 Race
291 seamus kelly 14 CAN 4:02.0 No
292 Tuma Teraheke 14 PYF 4:02.2 Race
293 Ofentse Kekana 18 RSA 4:02.4 Race
293 Hiti Darius 16 PYF 4:02.4 Race
295 nolan downey 14 CAN 4:02.5 No
296 Clemens Kübber 16 AUT 4:02.6 Race
297 Logan Carty 14 CAN 4:03.0 No
297 Ethan Stewart 14 CAN 4:03.0 No
297 Florian Allegre 15 PYF 4:03.0 Race
300 Theo Reynier 16 FRA 4:03.2 Race
301 Alexandre Obernesser 13 FRA 4:03.4 Race
301 Sunny Liu 13 CHN 4:03.4 Race
303 Hanorai Pugibet 15 PYF 4:03.6 Race
304 Lukas Beierl 16 CAN 4:04.0 No
304 Sergey Okolelov 15 RUS 4:04.0 No
304 Younes Akab 13 FRA 4:04.0 Race
307 Jordy A 14 CAN 4:04.2 No
308 charles canning 14 GBR 4:04.5 Yes
309 Adam Ingoe 15 CYP 4:04.6 Race
310 Teiho Tavae 13 PYF 4:05.1 Race
311 Jonathan Hüsing 16 GER 4:05.2 Race
312 Ben Ching 15 PYF 4:05.3 Race
312 Teheiura Buchin 14 PYF 4:05.3 Race
312 Jacob Andrus 16 USA 4:05.3 Race
315 Thomas Maklouf 14 FRA 4:05.5 Race
315 Dylan Du Toit 14 RSA 4:05.5 Race
317 Mita Fareura 14 PYF 4:05.7 Race
318 Jackie Jiang 15 CHN 4:05.8 Race
319 Theo Andres 14 PYF 4:06.0 Race
319 Janick Hoffmann 15 GER 4:06.0 Race
321 Maxwell McKay 16 GBR 4:06.3 Race
322 Zakari Garamendi 14 ESP 4:06.6 Race
323 Blake Leng 13 CHN 4:06.7 Race
324 William Lee 16 CAN 4:06.9 No
325 Raimana Temanu 15 PYF 4:07.3 Race
325 Ludovic Ludmann 15 FRA 4:07.3 Race
327 Manahere Teheiura 13 PYF 4:07.7 Race
328 Manuia Sylvestre 16 PYF 4:07.8 Race
329 Yann Coubel 13 FRA 4:07.9 Race
330 Maximilien Schalburg 15 FRA 4:08.0 Race
331 Ryan Way 18 RSA 4:08.3 Race
332 Nathan Laise 13 PYF 4:08.6 Race
332 Mattia Limoncin 18 ITA 4:08.6 Race
334 Micky Fang 14 CHN 4:09.1 Race
335 Bobby Song 14 CHN 4:09.3 Race
335 Taven Medler 14 USA 4:09.3 Race
337 Isaías Alborés Rodríguez 18 ESP 4:09.4 Race
337 Scott Lieoukui 13 PYF 4:09.4 Race
339 Julien Matton 14 FRA 4:09.7 Race
340 Manoteanui Tehetia 14 PYF 4:09.9 Race
341 Carl Tacke 14 GER 4:10.0 Race
342 Luc Railton 13 RSA 4:10.1 Race
343 EmanueLe Moi 17 ITA 4:10.2 Race
344 Tim Durant 13 USA 4:10.5 Race
344 Sam Yates 16 GBR 4:10.5 Yes
346 Marcel Laszcz 13 USA 4:10.8 Race
347 William Wang 14 CHN 4:10.9 Race
348 Arthur Rivoal 13 FRA 4:11.0 Race
349 Thomas Major 13 USA 4:11.6 Yes
350 Andon Tow 13 USA 4:12.1 Race
351 Clinton Morkel 16 NAM 4:12.5 Race
352 Michel Andiev 13 FRA 4:12.6 Race
352 Tetua Temeehu 15 PYF 4:12.6 Race
354 Eli Greene 14 USA 4:12.7 Yes
355 Bliss Vanaa 15 PYF 4:13.5 Race
356 Hauroa Morgant 13 PYF 4:14.3 Race
357 Finn McIvor 14 RSA 4:14.7 Race
358 Andres Julian Patino Cardona 13 COL 4:14.8 Race
359 Brice Tchen 15 PYF 4:15.3 Race
360 Raauri Paia 14 PYF 4:16.1 Race
360 Teraiapiti Aviu 15 PYF 4:16.1 Race
362 Mataura teikipupuni 14 PYF 4:16.4 Race
363 Andreas Alexandrou 13 CYP 4:17.0 Race
364 Tanguy Luis 13 PYF 4:17.1 Race
365 Hauragi Charles 13 PYF 4:17.3 Race
366 Patrick O'Neil 14 IRL 4:17.7 Race
367 Matthew Berry 13 RSA 4:18.0 Race
367 Evan Giek 14 CAN 4:18.0 No
369 Heimana Sayeb 13 PYF 4:18.9 Race
370 Adin Joyce 16 USA 4:19.0 Race
370 Tim Wang 13 CHN 4:19.0 Race
372 Florent Caillaud 14 PYF 4:19.2 Race
372 Raitini Peve 13 PYF 4:19.2 Race
374 Ted Ho-Kui 14 PYF 4:19.3 Race
375 Vasseur-Viton Liam 15 FRA 4:19.7 Race
376 Fletgher Tuuheia 13 PYF 4:20.2 Race
376 Maheanuu Allain 15 PYF 4:20.2 Race
378 Clarence Colomb 13 FRA 4:20.4 Race
378 Tom Schmidt 13 GER 4:20.4 Race
378 Romano Pae 14 PYF 4:20.4 Race
381 Herehau Tetuanui 13 PYF 4:20.5 Race
382 Raiarii Mapea 14 PYF 4:20.6 Race
383 Iterai Lyonnure 13 PYF 4:20.8 Race
384 Diego Daniel Cumes Damian 15 GUA 4:21.0 Race
385 Birger Nørbo 15 DEN 4:21.1 Race
386 Marama Maiterai 13 PYF 4:21.3 Race
386 Finbal Anderson 13 RSA 4:21.3 Race
388 Luc Elineau 18 FRA 4:21.4 Race
389 braiden dinelle 17 CAN 4:22.0 No
389 David Zaharia 13 FRA 4:22.0 Race
391 Adam Butler 13 IRL 4:22.2 Race
391 Anthony Kosinski 14 USA 4:22.2 Race
393 Parker Cabbage 14 USA 4:23.1 Race
394 Francesco Pedretti 15 ITA 4:23.2 Race
395 Brendan Sheehan 18 USA 4:23.3 Yes
396 Onoarii Longomazino 14 PYF 4:24.0 Race
396 Julien St-Jean 16 CAN 4:24.0 No
396 Remy Brissaud 14 FRA 4:24.0 Race
399 Mehdi Ferdjallah 15 FRA 4:24.5 Race
400 Matis Remola 13 PYF 4:24.9 Race
401 Tahiarii Ellacott 13 PYF 4:25.1 Race
402 Damiano Barducci 17 ITA 4:25.5 Race
403 Declan Moylan 15 IRL 4:26.4 Race
404 Gorka González 15 ESP 4:26.5 Race
405 Carl Wolter 14 SUI 4:26.7 Yes
406 Malhomme Angel 14 FRA 4:27.3 Race
407 Arturo Paez 13 USA 4:27.5 Yes
408 Damian Farmer 17 NAM 4:27.7 Race
409 Sakker Boudou 13 PYF 4:28.0 Race
410 Rhy Ierullo 15 CAN 4:29.0 No
411 Hugo Detrun 13 PYF 4:29.2 Race
411 Tutavake Ragivaru 17 PYF 4:29.2 Race
413 Karl Uriot 13 ESP 4:29.8 Race
414 Ilidio Francisco 15 BER 4:29.9 Race
415 Blake Lavoie 17 CAN 4:30.0 No
416 Antoine Demaziere 13 FRA 4:30.1 Race
417 Chris Brachu 14 USA 4:30.5 Race
418 Gabriel Kapry 14 FRA 4:31.7 Race
419 Matahi Lucas 14 PYF 4:31.8 Race
419 Jacopo Martino 13 ITA 4:31.8 Race
421 Hiriata Morgant 13 PYF 4:31.9 Race
422 Trey Lefebre 14 USA 4:32.5 Race
423 Malory Matthieu 14 PYF 4:33.2 Race
424 Virgil Ponsen 14 FRA 4:33.6 Race
425 Nathan Gerber 13 PYF 4:33.7 Race
426 Romain Gagneux 13 FRA 4:33.8 Race
427 David Doyle 13 IRL 4:34.4 Race
428 Jack Wang 13 CHN 4:34.7 Race
429 Paulin Hontang 13 PYF 4:35.4 Race
429 Jase Satterfield 13 USA 4:35.4 Race
431 Lucas Cerezini 14 BRA 4:35.6 Race
432 Collin Hay 17 USA 4:36.2 Yes
433 Nahei Teriitevao Palaurin 13 PYF 4:36.3 Race
434 Paul Veillet 14 FRA 4:36.4 Race
435 Antonio Sammartano 17 ITA 4:37.9 Race
436 Nico Hollick 14 USA 4:38.1 Race
436 Aaron Arai 14 PYF 4:38.1 Race
438 Nick Campbell 13 USA 4:38.9 Race
439 Alois Chesneau 14 PYF 4:40.0 Race
440 Florian Abt 13 GER 4:41.0 Race
441 Ewan Spira 13 FRA 4:41.2 Race
442 Alex Walshe 14 IRL 4:42.5 Race
443 Leopold Desgland 13 PYF 4:43.5 Race
443 Andrew Currie 14 CAN 4:43.5 No
445 Geraldo Beukes 14 NAM 4:43.6 Race
446 Darren Maclennan 14 CAN 4:43.8 No
447 Noera Hauata 13 PYF 4:44.1 Race
447 Shu'aib Hassan 18 RSA 4:44.1 Race
449 Kim Ho-kui 13 PYF 4:44.3 Race
450 Erwan Lykui 14 PYF 4:44.6 Race
451 Titouan Lozach 14 PYF 4:44.7 Race
452 Erwan Raapoto 14 PYF 4:45.4 Race
452 keanui Kowal 14 PYF 4:45.4 Race
454 Matthew Lydon 13 GBR 4:45.7 Race
455 Leon Heitziller 14 PYF 4:45.9 Race
456 Jakob Daum 15 GER 4:46.0 Race
457 Raphael Senelonge 14 PYF 4:46.4 Race
458 Alexei Douillard 13 PYF 4:47.2 Race
459 Johannes Egeskov Schmidt 14 DEN 4:47.4 Yes
460 Dennis Ferro 14 ITA 4:47.7 Race
460 Rahiti Barrere 13 PYF 4:47.7 Race
462 Jermy Farmer 15 NAM 4:48.9 Race
463 Leonard Neugebauer 13 GER 4:49.0 Race
463 Fabio Pastrup 14 GER 4:49.0 Race
465 Moncef Arab 13 FRA 4:49.5 Race
466 Opura Bonno 14 PYF 4:49.9 Race
467 Carl Eilers 16 GER 4:50.1 Race
468 Mataarii Nuupure 13 PYF 4:50.2 Race
468 Steeve rangimakea 15 PYF 4:50.2 Race
470 Tinael Dufrechou 13 PYF 4:51.1 Race
471 Tairua Orirau 15 PYF 4:51.2 Race
472 Fionn Ludewig 17 GER 4:54.0 Race
473 Tamatoa Ruye 14 PYF 4:54.8 Race
474 Hunter Gordon 13 USA 4:55.0 Race
475 Tyler Leong 13 USA 4:55.9 Race
475 Tyler L 13 USA 4:55.9 Yes
477 Farahei Flores 15 PYF 4:57.5 Race
478 Nick Koa 16 CAN 4:58.4 No
479 Manatea Mimoneau 13 PYF 4:59.0 Race
480 Haunui Moutes 13 PYF 4:59.2 Race
480 Heitapuarui Temarii 13 PYF 4:59.2 Race
482 lennon evely 15 CAN 5:00.0 No
483 Atea Sandfort 13 PYF 5:00.6 Race
484 Magel Munoz 14 USA 5:01.4 Race
485 Florian Roßkamp 17 GER 5:02.0 Race
486 Manatea Simoneau 13 PYF 5:02.7 Race
487 Tristan Hernandez 13 PYF 5:03.4 Race
488 Jacques Sireuil 14 PYF 5:03.8 Race
489 Greg Torcaso 18 USA 5:05.5 Race
490 Hans Pu 14 CHN 5:06.1 Race
491 Antoine Monestte 13 PYF 5:06.4 Race
492 Andon Buck 13 USA 5:06.7 Race
493 Charlie (Kai) Kassam 14 CAN 5:06.9 No
494 Nahe Teuru 13 PYF 5:07.2 Race
495 Miguel Alarcon 14 USA 5:11.6 No
496 Eli Chelewski 13 USA 5:12.9 Race
497 Nolan Geigel 13 USA 5:14.4 Race
498 Gidion Jager 13 NAM 5:24.1 Race
499 Aviwe Sincadu 18 RSA 5:24.3 Race
500 Leo Chavez 13 USA 5:24.7 Race
501 Noah Burciago 14 USA 5:34.6 Race
502 Noah Ast 14 PYF 5:38.7 Race
503 Dana Linsel 18 GER 5:49.0 Race
504 Henry Ortiz 13 USA 5:52.3 Race
505 Raphaël Olivereau 13 PYF 5:58.0 Race
506 Jonathan Chance 13 USA 6:00.0 Race
507 Hadrien Maurareau 13 PYF 6:22.6 Race
508 Luke Myles 18 GBR 6:24.5 Yes
509 Clement Arnaud 13 PYF 6:37.0 Race
510 Laurens Mörler 16 GER 6:43.6 Race
511 Nathan Akula 14 USA 8:21.2 Race