World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2018 Women's Junior Results

March 07-11, 2018

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-18
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
Junior 12
1 Rhona MacKinnon 12 GBR 3:49.6 Race
2 Chiara Volponi 12 ITA 3:51.8 Race
3 Elana Phillpot 12 GBR 4:02.0 Race
4 Amandine Dremiere 12 FRA 4:03.4 Yes
5 Ekaterina Loskutova 12 CYP 4:05.7 Race
6 Sharon Tanji 12 PYF 4:12.6 Race
7 Hiritea Tepea 12 PYF 4:13.7 Race
8 Rose Devillard Coustre 12 FRA 4:15.3 Race
9 Susanna Adams 12 USA 4:20.5 Race
10 Charlotte Selmer 12 USA 4:22.6 Race
11 Nelly Paola Maza Medrano 12 GUA 4:23.1 Race
12 Alix Vaillant 12 FRA 4:23.2 Race
13 Bertille Hourdry 12 FRA 4:26.1 Race
14 Lisa Millot 12 FRA 4:28.2 Race
15 Ines Vicongne 12 FRA 4:30.0 Race
16 Vanessa Woch 11 GER 4:30.1 Race
17 Johanna Klaus 12 GER 4:32.4 Race
18 Kat Henderson 12 USA 4:33.1 Race
19 Himanava Ariiotima 12 PYF 4:38.0 Race
20 Vaihere Chin ah you 12 PYF 4:39.8 Race
21 Kira Knappenberger 11 USA 4:40.3 Race
22 Nancy B 11 USA 4:40.7 Race
22 Nancy B 11 USA 4:40.7 Yes
22 Timeri Tapu 12 PYF 4:40.7 Race
25 Sara Crnogorac 11 ITA 4:40.9 Race
26 Anya Zhu 12 GER 4:43.4 Race
27 Lina Xu 12 CHN 4:43.6 Race
28 Victoria Zanelli 12 FRA 4:44.8 Race
29 Andrea Polykarpou 11 CYP 4:47.3 Race
30 Eleana Nikolaou 11 CYP 4:48.6 Race
31 Meherio Tautu 12 PYF 4:50.8 Race
32 Philipp Meyer 12 GER 4:50.9 Race
33 Clara Rommel 11 GER 4:51.4 Race
34 Lona Faatau 11 PYF 4:52.1 Race
35 Luna Wu 12 CHN 4:53.4 Race
36 Roxy Perazzo 12 USA 4:53.7 Race
37 kawana Mahae 12 PYF 4:54.5 Race
38 Timeri Chang 12 PYF 4:56.8 Race
39 Angèle Gontran 12 FRA 4:56.9 Race
40 Natalie Ingoe 12 CYP 4:58.1 Race
41 Maren Fischer 11 GER 4:58.5 Race
42 Emma Beilke 12 USA 4:59.0 Race
43 Sara Milos 11 ITA 5:00.0 Race
44 kaitlin m 12 USA 5:02.4 Yes
45 Clara Dremiere 10 FRA 5:05.1 Yes
46 Beth Zawistowski 12 USA 5:06.7 Race
47 Avery Poppe 11 USA 5:07.3 Race
48 Alexandra Tacke 11 GER 5:07.5 Race
49 Divya Khattar 12 USA 5:09.4 Race
50 Bella Sun 12 CHN 5:10.0 Race
51 Julie Pinon 12 PYF 5:13.0 Race
52 Vaihei Aa 12 PYF 5:14.9 Race
53 Kohai Pantic 12 PYF 5:15.0 Race
54 Ella Knudsen 11 USA 5:16.1 Race
55 Kim Münster 9 GER 5:17.4 Race
56 Sarah Adams 11 USA 5:17.5 Race
57 Brigit Mackey 11 IRL 5:20.7 Race
58 Cali Delisle 12 USA 5:20.9 Race
59 Johanna Gut 12 PYF 5:28.6 Race
60 Alivia Poppe 11 USA 5:30.5 Race
61 Isabelle Osman 12 USA 5:32.6 Race
62 Jarce Knighton 12 RSA 5:33.1 Race
63 Rebekah Adams 8 USA 5:34.2 Race
64 Te aniefitu Bruckert 12 PYF 5:38.7 Race
65 Sophia Grinage 8 USA 5:40.1 Race
66 Sara Valentina Velez Ortiz 12 COL 5:40.3 Race
67 Kate O'Flynn 12 IRL 5:42.1 Race
68 Emily Shuster 11 USA 5:42.3 Race
69 Soane Joonnekindt 10 FRA 5:44.2 Race
70 Alyssa Harvey 11 USA 5:45.5 Race
71 Heitea Guyot 12 PYF 5:45.9 Race
72 Addy W 7 USA 5:47.1 No
73 Nina Gassett 9 USA 5:48.3 Race
73 Hereiti Lemaire 12 PYF 5:48.3 Race
75 Maine Yuen Thin Soi 12 PYF 5:53.0 Race
76 Brooke Gable 11 USA 5:55.8 Race
77 Keanely Tehetia 12 PYF 5:56.5 Race
78 Henrik Meyer 10 GER 5:56.9 Race
79 Judith Rahmani 10 FRA 5:58.5 Race
80 Manoarii Teihotaata - Noho 12 PYF 5:59.1 Race
81 Kiara Gilroy 10 PYF 6:00.0 Race
82 Mariesa Brasch 10 GER 6:01.0 Race
83 Julia Sciberras 10 MLT 6:04.2 Race
84 Sinead Dowling 12 IRL 6:08.9 Race
85 Paipoe Pater 12 PYF 6:15.0 Race
86 Neilya Stewart 9 USA 6:17.0 Race
87 Beth D 8 GBR 6:21.6 Yes
88 Mia Impastato 11 USA 6:23.1 Race
89 Hirinaki Woun-lin 12 PYF 6:26.7 Race
90 terehe Merevin 10 PYF 6:28.3 Race
91 Kordelia Geissler 7 USA 6:33.5 Race
92 Elizabeth D 7 AUS 6:39.2 Yes
93 Hailey Gilroy 9 PYF 6:39.3 Race
94 Loane Dongu 11 FRA 6:41.2 Race
95 Laticia Martinez 12 USA 6:42.1 Race
96 Anecya Bastien 10 USA 6:44.1 Race
97 Grace Beery 8 USA 6:52.5 Race
98 Penelope Good 6 USA 6:54.5 Race
99 Abby Beery 7 USA 7:23.5 Race
100 Jaelyn DeFour 8 USA 7:28.3 Race
101 Ava Stewart 7 USA 7:56.3 Race
102 Mercy Adams 6 USA 8:01.4 Race
103 Jade Lust 7 USA 8:18.4 Race
104 Tehani Alves 12 PYF 8:22.5 Race
105 Amelia Geissler 5 USA 10:01.2 Race
106 Eve Kern 4 USA 10:44.2 Race
107 Melody Adams 3 USA 14:34.1 Race
13-18
1 Parker Illingworth 16 USA 3:32.4 Yes
2 Dixie Flesher 17 USA 3:36.9 Yes
3 Robyn Armfield 18 RSA 3:37.1 Race
4 Flora Turnbull 15 GBR 3:38.3 Race
5 Morgan Barnes 17 GBR 3:40.3 Race
6 Sigourney Griffen-Ellis 18 RSA 3:40.4 Race
7 Charlotte Freitag 14 GER 3:41.1 Race
8 Lenore Blanshard 18 RSA 3:42.1 Race
9 Kate Wilkinson 17 AUS 3:43.0 Race
10 Carlotta Rommel 16 GER 3:43.5 Race
11 Chiara De Felice Villalon 14 PAR 3:43.7 Yes
12 Anna White 14 USA 3:44.6 Race
13 Mabel Bartlett 18 USA 3:45.0 Race
14 Anna Breederland 16 USA 3:45.2 Race
15 Adèle Brasseur 15 FRA 3:47.7 Race
16 TINSLEY COPELAND 18 USA 3:48.4 Race
17 Maddie Medler 17 USA 3:48.6 Race
17 Ilona Harang 16 FRA 3:48.6 Race
17 Shannon Fussell 13 RSA 3:48.6 Race
20 Amber Wilson 16 RSA 3:49.3 Race
21 Lucy McMillan 18 USA 3:49.4 Race
22 Jemima Short 16 RSA 3:49.7 Race
23 Libby Grose 17 RSA 3:49.9 Race
24 Joelle Huttman 16 USA 3:50.2 Race
25 Keelin Connolly 16 IRL 3:50.4 Race
26 Claire Mosley 16 USA 3:50.5 Race
27 Erin Herschel 18 RSA 3:50.9 Race
28 Zoé Huchette 13 FRA 3:51.2 Race
29 Ariel Deljanin 18 USA 3:51.4 No
29 Isaure Serin 15 PYF 3:51.4 Race
31 Katelyn Brunson 17 USA 3:51.6 Yes
32 Amy Thompson 18 RSA 3:51.9 Race
33 Olivia Nasternak 16 USA 3:52.7 No
34 Eleni Vakana 13 CYP 3:53.0 Race
34 Liberty Wright 14 GBR 3:53.0 Race
36 Phoebe Thompson 15 GBR 3:53.2 Race
37 Nerea Martin-Aragon 13 ESP 3:53.8 Race
38 Lauren Breederland 18 USA 3:54.3 Race
39 Lara Delgado 13 ESP 3:54.4 Race
40 Michelle de Meillon 18 RSA 3:54.5 Race
41 Julie Vulliez 13 FRA 3:54.6 Race
42 Bella Hall 15 GBR 3:55.0 Race
42 Sadie Lienau 16 USA 3:55.0 Race
44 Morgan Prins 16 RSA 3:55.1 Race
44 Paige Crooks 18 RSA 3:55.1 Race
46 Sally Curruthers 17 GBR 3:55.4 Race
47 Ninon Serra 15 FRA 3:55.7 Race
47 Anne Horton 16 USA 3:55.7 Race
49 Johana Mishell Ixcoy Mora 15 GUA 3:56.0 Race
50 Natalie Heitman 15 USA 3:56.5 Race
51 Meline Cottet Dumoulin 13 FRA 3:57.0 Race
52 Christiana Evangelou 16 CYP 3:57.1 Race
53 Lara Grant 13 GBR 3:57.7 Race
54 Nanieoa Maro 14 PYF 3:57.8 Race
55 Julia Fortin 18 USA 3:57.9 Race
56 Sima Yarsky 15 USA 3:58.0 Race
57 Angeliki Xides 15 RSA 3:58.4 Race
58 Lou-Ann Lefebvre 13 FRA 3:58.5 Race
59 Annelie Heitsch 15 GER 3:58.6 Race
60 Elizabeth Bourne 13 GBR 3:59.0 Race
60 Amelia Mills 16 RSA 3:59.0 Race
62 Hannah Adams 15 USA 3:59.1 Race
63 Abby Wilhelm 17 USA 3:59.5 Race
64 Eva Weitzel 13 GER 3:59.9 Race
65 Cait McCann 16 RSA 4:00.0 Race
65 Raina Becker 16 USA 4:00.0 No
67 Isabelle Baumann 14 USA 4:00.4 Race
68 Alana Ainsworth 16 USA 4:00.9 Race
69 Cléophée Kaczmarek 16 FRA 4:01.0 Race
70 Haidyn Redmond 17 USA 4:01.9 Race
71 Lorine Cappelaere 14 FRA 4:02.4 Race
72 Paula Müller 16 GER 4:02.5 Race
73 Lauryn Clark 16 USA 4:02.6 Race
74 stephanie pedneault 16 CAN 4:03.0 No
75 Anna McGee 16 USA 4:03.9 Race
75 Tryniti Bottolier 14 FRA 4:03.9 Race
77 Liz Palmer 15 USA 4:04.1 Race
77 Katie Gronek 17 USA 4:04.1 Race
79 Anna Wilkerson 16 USA 4:04.2 Race
79 Wyome Frankle 18 RSA 4:04.2 Race
81 Jossie Kane-Smith 13 RSA 4:04.3 Race
82 Athina Alexandrou 13 CYP 4:04.5 Race
83 Miranda Mosley 18 USA 4:04.6 Race
84 Grace Church 14 GBR 4:04.7 Race
85 Meaghan Darcy 16 IRL 4:04.8 Race
86 Andréane Michaud 16 FRA 4:05.2 Race
87 Maelys Dournaux 14 FRA 4:05.7 Race
88 Alix Cadoret 15 FRA 4:05.8 Race
89 EMily Swintak 15 USA 4:05.9 Race
89 Ava Tine 14 USA 4:05.9 Race
91 Britta Wilkerson 16 USA 4:06.2 Race
92 Katie Oosse 17 USA 4:06.5 Race
93 Corrine Dougherty 15 USA 4:06.9 Race
94 Rachel Doyle 16 IRL 4:07.0 Race
95 Caera Innes 15 GBR 4:07.6 Race
96 Jillian Norbut 15 USA 4:08.0 No
97 Aoife Harris 15 IRL 4:08.3 Race
98 Sophie Rudolph 16 GER 4:08.5 Race
99 Jill Norbut 15 USA 4:08.6 Race
100 Maxime Dierderichs 18 GER 4:09.0 Race
101 Giorgia Fontana 17 ITA 4:09.2 Race
102 Megan Messa 17 USA 4:09.4 Race
103 Robin Bolger 17 IRL 4:10.2 Race
104 Pia Kaps 15 GER 4:10.7 Race
105 Jodie Bolger 14 IRL 4:10.9 Race
106 Capucine Bouchard 13 FRA 4:11.1 Race
106 Lauren Strong 16 GBR 4:11.1 Race
108 Martina Crnogorac 13 ITA 4:11.4 Race
109 Kayla Curtis 17 USA 4:11.7 Race
110 Solyle Frankle 17 RSA 4:11.8 Race
111 Kayli Antons 14 USA 4:11.9 Race
112 Aoife Lalor 15 IRL 4:12.0 Race
113 Rosie Ollerman 18 RSA 4:12.3 Race
114 Liza Obel-Omia 16 USA 4:13.5 Race
115 Kate Leyden 15 USA 4:13.7 No
115 Katherine Leyden 15 USA 4:13.7 Race
117 Phoebe Babineau 18 USA 4:13.8 Race
118 Patricia Schwarzhuber 17 GER 4:14.0 Race
119 Arielle Adelman 15 USA 4:14.2 Race
120 Nikoletta Mouzourou 15 CYP 4:14.3 Race
121 Lea Lamorelle 15 PYF 4:15.4 Race
121 Amelia Claribel López Pérez 15 GUA 4:15.4 Race
123 Louise Benning 15 USA 4:15.9 No
124 Fiona Murphy 15 RSA 4:16.0 Race
125 Abbi Cohen 15 RSA 4:16.2 Race
125 Lulu Lodge 16 GBR 4:16.2 Race
127 Erin Mulderig 17 GBR 4:16.4 No
128 Christina Russo 15 GBR 4:16.8 Race
129 Héloise Bernard 13 FRA 4:17.2 Race
130 Morag Toellner 16 GBR 4:17.7 Race
131 Magen Gamino 17 USA 4:18.4 Race
131 Liza Pradhan 16 USA 4:18.4 Race
133 Mathilde Cleret 15 FRA 4:18.7 Race
134 Tshepiso Mpai 18 RSA 4:18.9 Race
135 Caroline Stoop 14 GBR 4:19.0 Race
135 Noémie Frienck 16 FRA 4:19.0 Race
137 Carmen McEwan 18 RSA 4:19.1 Race
138 Emie Durand 13 FRA 4:19.5 Race
139 Isabelle Marshall 15 USA 4:19.7 Race
139 Maggie Gonzalez 13 USA 4:19.7 No
141 Elsie Hastings 13 BER 4:19.8 Race
142 Anna Schudel 13 USA 4:20.0 No
143 Chloé Rivoal 16 FRA 4:20.5 Race
144 Ali Henderson 15 USA 4:20.6 Race
145 Lila Calamel 15 PYF 4:20.8 Race
146 Lisa Millet 15 FRA 4:21.3 Race
146 Alice Joonekint 14 FRA 4:21.3 Race
148 Nina Forte 16 BER 4:21.4 Race
149 Bea McConville 15 USA 4:21.9 Race
150 Sara Vallin 13 FRA 4:22.0 Race
151 Vaimiti Chancerell 15 PYF 4:22.3 Race
152 Grace Poulton 15 USA 4:22.4 Race
152 Cici Gu 13 CHN 4:22.4 Race
154 Anna Flemisch 14 GER 4:22.5 Race
155 Marie Ameloot 14 FRA 4:22.6 Race
156 Hannah Bisset 13 NZL 4:23.0 Yes
156 Efi Lantzopoulou 13 GRE 4:23.0 Race
158 Yoselin Sarahí Hernández Herrera 13 GUA 4:23.2 Race
159 Suzie Homer 15 GBR 4:23.4 Race
160 Zoe Patton 18 USA 4:23.7 Race
161 Mia Amoroso 18 USA 4:23.9 Race
162 Carlee Townend 16 CAN 4:24.7 No
163 Megan McLoughlin 15 USA 4:25.0 No
164 Hinavai Cheeayee 14 PYF 4:25.1 Race
165 Delaney Cram 13 USA 4:25.3 Race
166 Victoria Asfalg 16 USA 4:26.0 Race
167 Kate Stear 18 RSA 4:26.3 Race
168 Vehiana Ragivaru 13 PYF 4:26.4 Race
169 Léonie Piucco 14 FRA 4:26.5 Race
170 Clare Kavanagh 15 IRL 4:26.8 Race
171 Hadassah Adams 14 USA 4:26.9 Race
172 Pipikura Hiriga 15 PYF 4:27.0 Race
173 michaella cesarini 17 USA 4:27.3 Yes
174 Kehaulany Asine 14 PYF 4:27.7 Race
175 Herehia Mairoto 14 PYF 4:27.8 Race
176 Mathilde Bruzzese 15 PYF 4:28.0 Race
177 Kayla Henry 18 RSA 4:28.4 Race
178 Jemima Darrall 17 GBR 4:28.6 Race
179 Maria Kelley 15 USA 4:28.7 Race
180 Lily Smith-Howell 13 GBR 4:29.4 Race
181 Kate Poole 14 IRL 4:29.5 Race
182 Clémentine Denhez 13 FRA 4:29.8 Race
183 Heitea Lenoir 14 PYF 4:30.0 Race
184 Carmen Liz Márquez García 17 MEX 4:30.2 Race
185 Moerani Teriitahi 14 PYF 4:31.1 Race
186 Abigail von Fintel 18 RSA 4:31.6 Race
187 Jerzy Petit 16 USA 4:31.7 Race
188 Sophia Marples Rodriguez 16 USA 4:31.8 Race
189 Maise McAdams 13 USA 4:31.9 Race
190 Hannah McGuirk 16 IRL 4:32.4 Race
190 Payton Fewins 13 USA 4:32.4 Race
192 Leonie Gottwald 15 GER 4:33.0 Race
193 Abbi Keane 14 IRL 4:33.1 Race
194 Eva Marei 15 PYF 4:33.3 Race
194 Moetu Taaroa 14 PYF 4:33.3 Race
196 Muriel Speck 13 GER 4:33.6 Race
197 Heather Baker 18 USA 4:34.0 Race
198 Maya Fsadni 14 MLT 4:34.3 Race
199 Marianne Ferron 17 FRA 4:35.0 Race
200 Vaitiare Hinrichs 13 PYF 4:35.1 Race
201 Laura Evans 17 USA 4:35.4 Race
202 Teanihei Pahoeani 14 PYF 4:35.8 Race
203 Meaghan Feeney 15 USA 4:35.9 Race
204 Jennifer Wilkinson 15 GBR 4:36.2 Race
205 Eve Wilson 16 GBR 4:36.5 Race
206 Lea surzur 15 PYF 4:36.9 Race
207 Ava Swartzmiller 14 USA 4:37.0 Race
208 Michaela Pillay 18 RSA 4:37.1 Race
209 Mahlasedi Phiri 18 RSA 4:37.6 Race
209 Rachel Roberts 16 IRL 4:37.6 Race
211 Alichia Louw 18 RSA 4:38.0 No
212 Heiana Marescot 15 PYF 4:38.1 Race
213 Jenny Liu 15 CHN 4:38.3 Race
214 NOEMI ALVAREZ 18 ESP 4:38.7 Race
215 Teeva Antivackis 14 PYF 4:38.8 Race
216 sinead deehan 16 CAN 4:39.0 No
217 Norine Cateau 13 FRA 4:39.1 Race
218 Elvire Naulleau 14 FRA 4:39.4 Race
218 Haley Recoskie 17 CAN 4:39.4 No
220 Casey Hunt 14 USA 4:40.9 Race
221 Meredeth Swanson 14 USA 4:41.1 Race
222 Rosalie Bourgat 14 PYF 4:41.3 Race
223 Turima Tauira 14 PYF 4:41.6 Race
224 Amelie Lewing 18 GBR 4:42.0 Race
224 Ciara Dowling 16 IRL 4:42.0 Race
226 Becky Han 16 CHN 4:42.2 Race
227 Kate Hall 17 GBR 4:42.5 Race
228 Shiva Labbeyi 14 PYF 4:42.8 Race
229 Uxia Lorenzo 15 ESP 4:43.7 Race
229 Merenui Ramos 13 PYF 4:43.7 Race
231 Florianne Tiihiva 14 PYF 4:43.8 Race
231 Ravahere Hart 13 PYF 4:43.8 Race
233 Αnna Goikalova 13 CYP 4:43.9 Race
233 Lea Ruggieri 13 PYF 4:43.9 Race
235 Bella Fritz 13 USA 4:44.7 Race
235 Olivia Norton 14 USA 4:44.7 Race
237 bryna mason 17 CAN 4:46.0 No
238 Eva Aleshire 15 USA 4:46.2 Race
238 Yesica Paola Restrepo Guerra 14 COL 4:46.2 Race
240 Salomé Ghislandi 15 PYF 4:47.3 Race
241 Hiriata Mui 14 PYF 4:47.4 Race
242 Kayleen Brodien 13 PYF 4:47.5 Race
243 Tiffany Shen 16 CHN 4:48.1 Race
244 ELIZABETH CAAMAÑO 18 ESP 4:48.2 Race
245 Lucie Gonnet 15 PYF 4:48.7 Race
246 Victoria Gray 16 GBR 4:48.8 Race
247 Alex Luans 13 PYF 4:49.0 Race
248 Chloé Maillard 13 FRA 4:49.5 Race
249 Wissem Lamri 13 FRA 4:49.9 Race
250 Camille Helen 15 PYF 4:50.7 Race
251 Heimiri Leprado 14 PYF 4:50.8 Race
252 Beth Smith 15 GBR 4:51.2 Race
253 Nancy Roberts 15 IRL 4:51.5 Race
254 Celine Snogan 13 PYF 4:51.6 Race
254 Krystal Wang 16 CHN 4:51.6 Race
256 Manon Vignard 15 FRA 4:52.5 Race
257 Elena Hamilton 14 USA 4:52.9 Race
258 Hivanui Quesnot 15 PYF 4:53.1 Race
259 Kimmy Ma 15 CHN 4:53.3 Race
260 Lanihei Terorotua 14 PYF 4:54.1 Race
260 Judy Zhu 13 CHN 4:54.1 Race
262 Hiava Teraiamano 13 PYF 4:54.3 Race
263 India Beigbeder 14 FRA 4:54.5 Race
264 Emer Irwin 13 IRL 4:55.5 Race
265 Isis Murphy 16 GBR 4:55.9 Race
266 Melissa Lebolec 13 PYF 4:56.2 Race
267 jenna querengesser 16 CAN 4:56.5 No
268 Sarah Biais 17 FRA 4:56.6 Race
269 Hinarava Labadie 15 PYF 4:56.7 Race
270 Louise Williams 14 IRL 4:57.5 Race
271 Héloise Cagol 15 FRA 4:58.1 Race
272 Maeva Mattei 18 FRA 4:59.2 Race
273 taylor moynes 14 CAN 4:59.9 No
274 Maruhi Vaikealanie 15 PYF 5:00.2 Race
275 Heimiri Huteau 13 PYF 5:00.9 Race
276 Niamh Dowling 13 IRL 5:01.0 Race
277 Oeterau Peu 13 PYF 5:01.7 Race
278 Chloee Monte 13 PYF 5:01.8 Race
279 Lillian Xu 15 CHN 5:03.9 Race
280 Rose Patii 14 PYF 5:04.7 Race
280 Temarama Tautu 17 PYF 5:04.7 Race
282 Heianui Decotte 13 PYF 5:05.5 Race
283 Connie Zhang 16 CHN 5:05.8 Race
284 Natua Mareura 14 PYF 5:06.9 Race
285 Sabine Tutaani 14 PYF 5:07.0 Race
286 Leanihei Tiatia-Tromeur 13 PYF 5:07.1 Race
287 Natasha Sharma 16 GBR 5:07.5 Race
288 Vaihau Teiva 13 PYF 5:07.7 Race
289 Marianne Mane 14 PYF 5:09.9 Race
290 Audrey Addis 13 USA 5:10.2 Race
291 Poehere Pascual-Crespo 14 PYF 5:10.5 Race
292 Lola Pellemans 14 PYF 5:10.9 Race
293 Louise Brasseur 18 FRA 5:12.0 Race
294 Rhianydd Sword 16 GBR 5:12.3 No
295 Hanalei Rayi 16 PYF 5:12.4 Race
296 Hajrah Tarar 14 CAN 5:13.0 No
297 Louise Leroy 13 PYF 5:13.2 Race
298 Tevaite Kerfourn 14 PYF 5:13.5 Race
299 Maria Fernanda Arcila Usme 13 COL 5:13.8 Race
300 Morgane Dero 13 PYF 5:14.2 Race
301 Amy Liu 13 CHN 5:14.9 Race
302 Manela Crespo 18 BRA 5:15.0 Race
302 Kualani Lii 14 PYF 5:15.0 Race
304 Hinatea Cheffort 15 PYF 5:15.2 Race
305 Mehiti Silloux 14 PYF 5:16.2 Race
306 Wendy Hlongwa 17 RSA 5:17.1 Race
307 Repeta Suhas 16 PYF 5:17.3 Race
308 Hakundwi Nemukula 18 RSA 5:18.5 Race
309 Ornella ferey 14 PYF 5:19.0 Race
310 Lily Thomson 13 USA 5:19.2 Race
310 Lovingley Paitia 14 PYF 5:19.2 Race
312 Iona McNeill 18 RSA 5:19.4 Race
313 Haneite Canon 14 PYF 5:20.0 Race
313 Oceane Paari 13 PYF 5:20.0 Race
315 Sara Lee 13 PYF 5:20.8 Race
316 Mahealani Huioutu 14 PYF 5:21.3 Race
317 amber travis 14 CAN 5:22.1 No
318 Loan Colonna 14 PYF 5:23.3 Race
319 Catherine Spedding 16 GBR 5:23.4 Race
320 Pohai Bedin 13 PYF 5:23.6 Race
321 Chiara Vanselme 14 PYF 5:23.7 Race
322 Tetau Varet 13 PYF 5:24.6 Race
323 Nelly Yun Shanfat 13 PYF 5:25.0 Race
324 Jasmin Koennen 18 GER 5:26.0 Race
325 Keauleanie Taiemoeaoro 15 PYF 5:27.9 Race
326 Lou Raufaste 14 PYF 5:29.3 Race
327 Bella Cesarini 15 USA 5:31.2 Yes
328 Romane Changsan 13 PYF 5:32.5 Race
329 Hekeani Ceran 14 PYF 5:33.8 Race
330 Nicole Koennen 18 GER 5:34.0 Race
331 Tepua Tekurio 14 PYF 5:37.7 Race
332 Poehau Teriipaia 14 PYF 5:41.4 Race
333 Terahiti Teauvai 13 PYF 5:46.4 Race
334 Casey Muaau 18 RSA 5:47.2 Race
335 Eva Xu 13 CHN 5:52.0 Race
336 Lydie Tahiata 13 PYF 6:00.2 Race
337 Malhomme Maëva 17 FRA 6:01.1 Race
338 Amour Tagi 14 PYF 6:11.7 Race