SkiErg Performance Series 2017 2000m Honor Board

Name May Jul Sep Nov
Women
Anna Åberg 9:29.2
Becky Long 8:38.0
Bek Buckley 8:16.7
Christiane v. Oerthel 10:00.0
Christine Barnes 11:57.9 12:32.1 13:16.7 13:13.1
Claire Carty 8:48.8
Claire Browne 9:29.8
Darlene Brennan 18:56.8 19:08.1 22:52.5
Jane Bingham 11:45.6 11:34.3 11:20.8
Joanne Marriott 9:49.0 9:50.5 9:51.9
Karen Jeffrey 10:18.5
Karen Butler 14:16.0
Kylie McGeary 8:45.3
Liz Gent 9:08.0 9:15.6 8:56.0
Marisa Willms 7:28.1 20:00.0
Pamela Hollick 10:12.9
Pamela Houlihan 9:19.3
Men
Aaron Scott 7:37.8
Aaron Do 7:45.9
Adam Towle 8:04.9
Alan Thomas 8:03.3
Alan Gibson 8:25.0
Anders Vikstrom 8:05.0
Andrew Thomas 8:49.1 9:08.3 8:43.3
Antoine Sciberras 7:39.3 7:59.8
Antoine Carlotti 8:03.2
Arwed Egger 7:18.9 9:03.0 9:00.0
Austin Rhatigan 7:34.6 7:41.2
Baird Stiefel 8:40.9
Bekir Hekim 8:39.7 8:28.2
Ben Pitzel 9:47.0
Bob DeStafney 8:58.8 8:59.3
Bobby Bell 7:25.6 7:18.5 8:00.0
Brad Walton 11:00.4
Brad MacMillan 9:00.0
Brent Wilson 7:19.8 6:54.1 6:49.3
Brian Adler 8:30.0 10:00.0
Brian Rogers 9:39.5
Brian Curry 7:56.5
Cannon Turner 7:45.2 7:51.5
Celester Harrison 7:44.8
Charles Bingham 12:20.4 12:33.9 12:41.4 12:34.2
Christopher Schmidt 8:37.7 8:17.5
Christopher Naimie 9:26.6
Clesse jean-sebastien - ASAEC 6:58.5 6:56.9
DEREK ROBINSON 6:51.2
Dan Ott 8:35.0 9:57.8 8:26.0
Daniel Netz 7:29.9
Dave Barber 7:32.1 7:15.1
Dave Ranson 8:44.9
Davey Robinson 8:20.7
David McConkey 7:28.1
David Bratzer 9:46.0
David Maldonado 7:38.1
David Giloi 7:10.7
Derek Peterson 7:12.3 6:21.0
Dr. Thomas Sander 9:38.6
Ethan Barber 9:07.2
Fabian Raschke 8:25.2
Fredrik Johansson 7:50.3
Galdric Baisset 7:58.2
Garreth Callaghan 9:27.3
Gert Hansen 8:59.8
Gianluigi Ragno 8:41.6 8:27.2
Greg Kail 8:37.1
Hayden Smith 7:46.0
Helge Fylling 10:39.7
Henry Strieker 7:19.4
Henry Turner 6:58.7
Howard Brammer 8:27.3 8:39.9 6:59.7
Ivan Sola 7:07.0 7:36.5 7:26.5 7:35.8
Jake Mahar 6:54.7
Jean-Francois Gauthier 9:47.8
Jean-Philippe THOMAS 10:00.6 9:38.8
Joakim Lilja 8:22.1 8:41.7
Johan Nilsson 7:01.5
John Wood 7:30.4 8:35.1
John Dobyns 8:15.0 8:10.1 8:52.0
John Shannon 8:13.0 8:21.2
John Sanderson 9:02.6
Jonathan Mansfield 7:51.6
Joseph Sarti 8:44.0
Joshua Cherwinski 7:47.6
Julian Kratzke 10:42.5
Justin Farina 6:18.0 6:11.1
Jørn Nielsen 7:56.9 7:51.1
Ken Lake 7:21.8 7:38.7 7:10.4
Kevin Cherry 8:55.6
Kevin Tabron 10:05.1 8:45.0 9:25.3
Konstantin Milyutin 8:24.1
Lajos Mile 7:29.4 7:27.0 7:13.8
Laurentius Joseph 9:05.0
Leif Persson 8:33.4 8:44.3 8:34.8 8:28.4
Marcel Hendrickx 7:23.3 7:28.0
Marcin Dobosz 8:50.9
Mark Robinson 8:56.2 9:05.6
Mark Hanisco 10:43.3 11:05.3 11:34.4
Mark Rozewicz 6:59.5
Mats Johansson 9:34.1
Matt Sullivan 10:18.5 10:09.1
Matt Knowles 7:28.2
Matthew Jones 7:28.8
Matthew Williams 7:58.9
Mattias Fritz 6:39.1
Michael Kriss 8:09.6 8:19.0
Michael Wilkinson 13:02.9
Michael Rutherford 7:51.8
Mika Levonen 7:35.5 7:47.1
Mike Kwidzinski 8:40.0
Myron Smith 12:16.0 11:08.5 10:34.2
Nick Eldridge 6:54.7
Nicolas DALIAS 8:11.9
Ola Warrén 8:04.3
Patrick Prinz 7:23.3
Paul Jeffrey 7:11.6
Paul Bailey 8:30.0
Pavol Guba 7:29.9
Peter Eich 7:30.2 8:29.7
R. Alan Hester 7:44.0 8:40.0
Richard Haberman 8:09.8 8:42.1
Rob Bragan 9:15.0
Robert Besendorfer 6:43.7
Robin Teply 7:29.9
Ron Marascalco 15:10.5
Ross Baker 7:43.5 7:37.5
Ryan Bright 8:29.9
Sam George 7:17.7
Sean McDonough 9:51.2
Sean Hollick 9:56.4 9:37.2
Seth Misenar 9:51.8
Stefan Duvstedt 7:37.6 8:06.5 7:52.5
Stephen Arnott 8:08.7
Steve Vukosavljevic 7:30.9
Steven Cordero 8:11.4 8:38.3
Steven Dowd 9:12.9 9:35.8 9:38.2
Steven Buckle 8:40.7 10:16.8 9:05.0
Tim McCorcle 9:53.5 9:58.4 9:50.8 9:39.4
Tim Barbery 8:18.0
Tom parry 9:11.4
Vincent Gueret 8:42.3 11:00.0 10:24.7
William Power 9:06.4 9:03.2 9:05.2 9:04.6
jason finan 8:30.2
kelly dockerill 9:02.5 7:39.8 8:41.4 7:43.5
ricco dicarlantonio 9:00.3
sebastian lopez 9:20.2 10:16.7
terry callaghan 8:23.2 8:12.7 8:15.7 8:21.3
wayne buckingham 9:18.7 9:16.3
Иван Вукчевић 8:46.2