FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM

french or french mate : join us !! ALL THE FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TOGETHER ------ - TEAMS CAPTAINS : David FROC and Kevin SCOTT -------- toutes les informations sur la F.I.R.T. dans le groupe Facebook "FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM"" et sur notre site : frenchindoorrowersteam.weebly.com - faites tourner les roues et amusez-vous !"

Athlete Age Location Country
A-S LAINE MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 47 FRA
Aaron Griffin 31 Louisville, KY USA
abdelhak H USV 60 FRA
Achille Gouronnec cap marara 57 PYF
Achille GOURONNEC Cap Marara 57 PYF
Adeline mendoza-capian 35 Matoury GUF
Adeline Moison 42 UZERCHE FRA
Adrien PINEAU - Nantes FRA
Adrien Le Brun CAP Marara 24 PYF
Adrien DECRIEM - Aviron Gravelines 25 Gravelines FRA
adrien cacheleux - ESCC 28 FRA
Adrien Bau 35 FRA
Adrien πŸ₯€ 12 LUX
Agnes Sautel cap marara 55 Papeete PYF
Agnes Lancelle AVIRON EVIAN 121 FRA
AGOUDJ MONIT-SALON aviron indoor penitentiaire 41 FRA
Aimata Lecerf • FARE HOE 51 PYF
ALAIN GRANDJEAN 65 Cerilly FRA
Alain Vandromme _ aviron ENC 65 FRA
Alain Bastide 46 Saint Pierre REU
alain attieh 44 lorient FRA
Alain LE CHARLES-PINEAU 70 Migné Auxances FRA
alain mangin 72 langueux FRA
Alain Fourreau 41 Towcester GBR
Alain Meylan Aviron Indoor 76 FRA
Alain Jouan 74 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
Alain Borrel LaSaLLe 66 FRA
Alain Guierre 56 Beausoleil FRA
Alain CAN 56 FRA
alain seiler - ESCC 52 FRA
Alain CONSTANT_Just Row It 58 Creil FRA
Alain Roux_Aviron Beaucaire 51 FRA
Alain Gohe_Aviron Beaucaire 56 FRA
Alain vD 35 Maastricht NED
Alain Jouan LaSaLLe 74 FRA
Alain Bourgogne 83 FRA
Alain DORIATH 63 Rochefort FRA
ALAITZ A MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 34 FRA
Alan Parker 66 Annecy FRA
Alan MCCULLAGH_ Aviron Caderousse 43 Caderousse FRA
alban LECLAIR - ESCC 37 FRA
Alban Aramendy 42 Bron (69) FRA
Alcina Nouchy 53 GRANS FRA
Alessandro Giannini 61 Roma ITA
Alex BOIVIN 32 FRA
ALEX Meylan Aviron Indoor 49 FRA
Alex Portnoy 31 USA
alexander becker_la passpierre Château-Salins 23 FRA
Alexandra Hernandez • FARE HOE 45 PYF
alexandra thellier - ESCC 40 FRA
Alexandre Beauchamps 31 Paris FRA
alexandre MEULIN_Club Nautique Creusotin 40 FRA
alexandre magnin AVIRON EVIAN 29 FRA
alexandre montarmol - ESCC 30 FRA
Alexandre FOLACCI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 17 Ajaccio FRA
Alexandre Lefebvre 30 JPN
alexandre AUSSET_pompiers Lédignan 39 Lédignan FRA
Alexandre K 21 FRA
Alexandre Chatanay 53 Caluire et Cuire FRA
alexandre merlen - ESCC 38 FRA
Alexandre Philouze 31 Rennes FRA
Alexandre Caigne_Aviron Beaucaire 23 FRA
alexane FERRIGNO-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 35 n/a FRA
Alexane FERRIGNO-Aviron Indoor Penitentiaire 43 MARSEILLE FRA
Alexis DEIANA- Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 47 Marseille FRA
alexis damas_La Passepierre Château-Salins 23 FRA
alexis marchandise - FRA
Alexis GOURSOLLE_Just Row It 18 AMSTERDAM NED
Alexis Charveriat - Just rOw It - AUNV 46 Denicé FRA
Alexis FOURMONT_Just Row It 25 CREIL FRA
Alexis _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
alicia lombardo - ESCC 28 FRA
aline buttay AVIRON EVIAN 41 FRA
Alison MATTEI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 23 Ajaccio FRA
alix philiponet - ESCC 35 FRA
alix dard - ESCC 36 FRA
Amandine Pivetaud cap Marara tahiti 39 Punaauia PYF
Amandine Rassart 40 FRA
Amaury Siniscalco 31 Bonzée FRA
Amaury Oubre Cap marara 39 Sainte Hélène FRA
Amelie Favier_Aviron Beaucaire 41 FRA
Ameline Fribourg_Club Nautique Creusotin 29 FRA
Amine Allal _ aviron ENC 49 FRA
amoura amoura usv 48 FRA
amouraUSV 39 Vendome FRA
Amèlie Thomas - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 20 FRA
Amélie Candat 38 FRA
Anaïs L 12 FRA
Anaïs V 18 FRA
andre colautti - ESCC 50 FRA
Andrea Morel_ cap marara tahiti 33 montpellier FRA
André Le Gallic 50 GUER FRA
Angelina HANQUET KeepCool Les Clayes 40 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Angelo Durand_Aviron Beaucaire 29 beaucaire FRA
angelo lagreca AVIRON EVIAN 121 FRA
Ank Verrips 60 Amersfoort NED
Name withheld
Annaelle F 17 FRA
Anne Gonzalez_Aviron Beaucaire 46 FRA
Anne Ross_Avifit Beaucaire 53 FRA
anne-catherine PECHINOT 51 FRA
Anne-Cécile CAN 52 FRA
Anne-Marie COUTANT - PI 58 Montpellier FRA
anne-marie tittlebach -ESCC 46 FRA
Anne-Sophie Landy - Aviron Gravelines 31 FRA
anne cecile amadio aviron evian 55 FRA
anne charlotte DUSSART-avifit gravelines 38 FRA
Anne Marie Fornaro_Aviron balaruc 60 FRA
Annette Terevaura-Papa • FARE HOE 52 PYF
Annick Dreveton_Aviron Beaucaire 46 FRA
Anouk JEANNOT - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 50 Ajaccio FRA
Anthonin Falk_USMittersheim 19 Mittersheim FRA
Anthony Paviot 41 Le Guerno FRA
anthony MAURIN_pompiers Lédignan 33 Lédignan FRA
Anthony Guyot_Club Nautique Creusotin 28 FRA
Anthony HONG KIOU 53 Papeete PYF
antoine aresi 20 FRA
Antoine Zint_La Passepierre Château-Salins 23 FRA
Antoine Treboutte 20 FRA
antoine ohier - ASAEC 24 FRA
Antoine Sole_Aviron Beaucaire 21 FRA
Antoine Achard 30 Bordeaux FRA
Antoine DAUSSET 38 AURILLAC FRA
Antoine Choquet 40 Colombes FRA
AntoineV _aviron compiegne 35 Compiègne FRA
Antonin Caors 36 FRA
antonio bommario aviron beaucaire 50 gard FRA
Antonio Bommarito_Aviron Beaucaire 50 FRA
Antonio ESTEVE LOPEZ 57 Rennes FRA
Arian Davani 32 USA
Name withheld
Armand JEANDENANS 46 FRA
ARMELLE DE RIVOYRE 66 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
armelle debray - ESCC 48 FRA
ARNAUD JONET AVIRON EVIAN 121 FRA
Arnaud Tourillon _ aviron ENC 68 FRA
Arnaud FAYET_Aviron Beaucaire 43 Beaucaire FRA
arnaud couric - ESCC 35 FRA
arnaud DEFOUR - ESCC 46 FRA
arnaud maligne - ESCC 53 FRA
Arnaud Murguet_Club Nautique Creusotin 42 Perreuil FRA
Arnaud Blocklet / avifit gravelines 34 FRA
Arnaud Pradel CAP MARARA 49 PYF
Arthur Stock_La Passepierre Château-Salins 22 FRA
Arthur Laborde 30 FRA
Name withheld
arturo BARRERA-aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 n/a FRA
Atatea Guirouard-Aizée _ Aviron Beaucaire 27 FRA
AUCHER Romain 43 Gilly les Citeaux FRA
Aude M - AviFit Gravelines 29 FRA
Aude Martignoni - Aviron Gravelines 29 FRA
Audrey Lhies 37 Papeete PYF
Audrey Lambert 27 FRA
audrey rosier 40 reims FRA
Audrey Blocklet - Aviron Gravelines 36 FRA
AUDREY GINISTY 37 FRA
Audrey Adell_Aviron Beaucaire 41 FRA
Audrey Marie Aviron Beaucaire 26 FRA
AUGUST B MONIT-SALON- aviron indoor penitentiaire 34 FRA
augustin debray - ESCC 22 FRA
Aurelie Urbaniak- cap marara 36 PYF
aurelie moreau AVIRON EVIAN 35 FRA
Aurelie Collet CAP MARARA 42 PYF
aurelien moreau 38 reims FRA
aurelien chevalot - ESCC 27 FRA
Aurelien CALLEGARI 43 FRA
aurelien Just Row It 37 FRA
Aurore Mabesoone _aviron compiegne 22 FRA
Aurélie Muledda_Aviron Beaucaire 41 FRA
Aurélie Aviron Compiègne 27 Compiègne FRA
aviron castelnaudary sabine 50 FRA
aviron castelnaudary jean-claude 66 FRA
aviron castelnaudary kevin h 36 FRA
aviron castelnaudary mf c 75 FRA
aviron castelnaudary alexandrine 48 FRA
aviron castelnaudary bruno 38 FRA
aviron castelnaudary natacha 25 FRA
aviron castelnaudary audrey 49 FRA
aviron castelnaudary michel s 79 FRA
aviron castelnaudary marie p 41 FRA
aviron castelnaudary michel 62 castelnaudary FRA
aviron castelnaudary marc q 62 FRA
aviron castelnaudary kevin 35 FRA
aviron castelnaudary josy 58 FRA
aviron castelnaudary yvonne 61 FRA
aviron castelnaudary loubna 45 FRA
aviron castelnaudary juan carlos 43 FRA
aviron castelnaudary stephane lf 58 FRA
aviron castelnaudary celine d 32 FRA
aviron castelnaudary chantal c 62 FRA
aviron castelnaudary bernard c 68 FRA
aviron castelnaudary joelle z 58 FRA
aviron castelnaudary nicole 52 FRA
aviron castelnaudary michel i 58 FRA
aviron castelnaudary jean-françois 77 FRA
aviron castelnaudary alain j 74 FRA
aviron castelnaudary aurelie 30 FRA
aviron castelnaudary lena 32 FRA
aviron castelnaudary odile 57 FRA
aviron castelnaudary stephanie 46 FRA
aviron castelnaudary celine 42 FRA
aviron castelnaudary vero 47 FRA
aviron castelnaudary josy q 60 FRA
aviron castelnaudary jean-philippe 38 FRA
aviron castelnaudary audrey p 47 FRA
aviron castelnaudary corinne s 45 FRA
aviron castelnaudary ghislain 55 FRA
aviron castelnaudary daniel 49 FRA
aviron castelnaudary jc q 70 FRA
aviron castelnaudary bernard R 54 FRA
aviron castelnaudary marie f 74 FRA
aviron castelnaudary martine f 49 FRA
aviron castelnaudary eudoxie 28 FRA
aviron castelnaudary sabine b 49 FRA
aviron castelnaudary mimoun 27 FRA
aviron castelnaudary bernard 69 FRA
aviron castelnaudary paul 66 FRA
aviron castelnaudary marie 37 FRA
aviron castelnaudary nico 36 FRA
aviron castelnaudary christelle 52 FRA
aviron castelnaudary artur 34 FRA
aviron lauragais Betty 41 FRA
axel diderich 121 FRA
Axelle G 21 FRA
Axelle JANNOT_Club Nautique Creusotin 20 FRA
AZOU Jérémie 32 Lyon FRA
BA 279 Just Row It 45 FRA
baclet maxime_aviron saint-quentinois 20 FRA
Baptiste Roux_Aviron Beaucaire 21 FRA
Baptiste Compagne_Aviron Beaucaire 23 FRA
Baptiste Marie 21 FRA
baptiste Roiatti _aviron compiegne 24 Compiègne FRA
Barbara VIERA RIBEIRO_Club Nautique Creusotin 19 FRA
Barbara CAN 51 FRA
BARDOT_ACP Grande Motte Christine 63 FRA
baris erdogan usv 28 FRA
Bastien LABAILS_Club Nautique Creusotin 23 FRA
BASTIEN QUIQUERET - Aviron Gravelines 25 FRA
Baya Maui • FARE HOE 59 PYF
Beatrice Rigoreau CAP Marara Tahiti - Punaauia PYF
Beatrice HOSPITAL-BIAIS 53 La Seyne FRA
Beatrice LE CADRE - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 53 Ajaccio FRA
Beatrice REYNIER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 49 FRA
BEDERE AVIFIT LANGON Marion 38 FRA
Benjamin GARGALLO 41 Alès FRA
Benjamin BAJARD_SNA 53 AVIGNON FRA
BENJAMIN TRIBOLLET 49 FRA
benjamin cornuel 30 Nantes FRA
Name withheld
benoit durand 49 PRANZAC (16) FRA
Benoit Chamayou Aviron Lauragais 55 FRA
Benoit Ligier 34 Lyon FRA
Benoit Boulin gravelines 35 Gravelines FRA
Benoît Boulin - Aviron Gravelines 35 FRA
Benoît Westerdyk 53 Juziers FRA
Bernadette THAVEAU_Club Nautique Creusotin 64 Le CREUSOT FRA
Bernard Carol La SaLLe 60 FRA
bernard ZANI-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 64 n/a FRA
Bernard DESMURS_Club Nautique Creusotin 46 FRA
bernard echenoz 66 palaja 11570 FRA
Bertrand CHOFFEL 58 Lacanau-océan FRA
bertrand trigodet - ESCC 55 FRA
Bertrand VECTEN 49 Versailles FRA
Bertrand Vieillefosse 50 AMBERIEU EN BUGEY FRA
Bertrand JANNIERE 59 Rosporden FRA
Bertrand DUFAYET_JUST ROW IT 65 PARIS FRA
BETTINA G MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 43 FRA
Bindler Jean 41 FRA
Birgit BALANA CAP MARARA TAHITI 59 PUNAAUIA TAHITI PYF
blanche Legin _aviron compiegne 31 FRA
blanchet jean-christophe Cap Marara 55 TAHITI PYF
Bosquet Gilles 47 FRA
BOULT MONIT-SALON28-aviron indoor penitentiaire 31 n/a FRA
Braillon Eve 39 FRA
braillon guilhem 40 FRA
Brian Schexnayder 70 Baltimore, MD USA
Brice Parrino 36 Papeete PYF
Brigitte Deaubonne _Aviron Beaucaire 52 FRA
brigitte M USV 65 FRA
Brigitte PITTONI 56 Courbevoie FRA
Brigitte RANSY KeepCool Les Clayes 63 Les Clayes/bois FRA
BRISSET AURELIE_aviron saint-quentinois 36 FRA
broeders jc 59 Gravelines FRA
Bruce Champagnol 48 La Chevroliere FRA
Bruno Cojan • FARE HOE 60 PYF
Bruno BIGORGNE - FARE HOE I PIRAE 54 Papeete PYF
Bruno Franco Nascimento 39 Sao Paulo BRA
bruno BOUDIN_pompiers Lédignan 53 Lédignan FRA
bruno EYCHENNE-aviron indoor penitentiaire 51 n/a FRA
bruno cartier 34 FRA
Bruno Toumeyragues 61 Grenoble FRA
Bruno Lelubez • FARE HOE 52 PYF
Bruno Bouet_CNC Claouey 35 Lège-cap-ferret FRA
Bruno Villaume_ SNCaderousse 61 Pont Saint Esprit FRA
Béatrice CAN 51 FRA
Béatrice DELAS 64 FRA
Bénédicte MAZIERES 51 TOULOUSE FRA
cadet _aviron ENC 23 FRA
Camille Sole_Aviron Beaucaire 52 FRA
camille hess - ESCC 37 FRA
Camille PAILLEUX 44 Rouen FRA
Camille breton Snc_Compiégne 24 Compiègne FRA
Camille Masse Aviron beaucaire 25 beaucaire FRA
Carine AUBIN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 47 Ajaccio FRA
Carine Faucher - Just Row It 43 Bordeaux FRA
CARINE D 43 Sainte Helene 33 FRA
CARLESSO Wendy 32 FRA
Carlos BALANA CAP MARARA TAHITI 62 Punaauia - TAHITI PYF
carnero josselin 45 paris FRA
caro caro usv 33 FRA
Carobbio Cédric 33 Agen FRA
Carole GREZKOVIAK_Club Nautique Creusotin 42 FRA
Carole Roumanille_Aviron Beaucaire 46 FRA
carole petiot - ESCC 47 FRA
Carole DELENNE - PI 41 Montpellier FRA
Carole AIGBEDE - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 41 Ajaccio FRA
caroline solignac - ESCC 42 FRA
caroline lacorne - ESCC 45 FRA
Caroline DELAS-DEVOS 41 Langon FRA
Caroline Charveriat - Just rOw It 46 Paris FRA
CAROLINE THEVENOT-GOURSOLLE_Just Row It 48 AMSTERDAM FRA
caroline rocher AVIRON EVIAN 44 FRA
Caroline charveriat 46 Paris FRA
catherine roverch - ESCC 43 FRA
catherine catherine usv 71 FRA
Catherine Stehli_Aviron Beaucaire 41 FRA
Catherine CARREYRE - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 59 Ajaccio FRA
Cathy REMY - Aviron Tours Métropole 59 FRA
Cathy COCHET • FARE HOE 61 PYF
Cecile Jounot 44 Lantillac FRA
Cecile AGERON - PI 46 Montpellier FRA
cecile aviron evian piraube 52 FRA
Ced Pi 46 Torrelodones ESP
Cedric Levillain 41 Le Luc FRA
cedric Just row it 43 Marseille FRA
Cedric Courrieu 38 carcassonne FRA
Celine Beauchamp - Aviron Mauguio Carnon 47 France FRA
celine blaimont - ESCC 43 FRA
celine magnin AVIRON EVIAN 26 FRA
celine AUJOULAT_pompiers Lédignan 41 Lédignan FRA
Celine Charpiat-Rigaud - PI 50 Montpellier FRA
Celine Allard LaSaLLe 36 FRA
celine celine USV 40 FRA
celine celine USV 41 FRA
Chantal Cesses LaSaLLe 62 FRA
Chantal Cesses 63 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
Chantal Beaumenay • FARE HOE 61 PYF
charlene charlene USV 36 FRA
charles lecellier - Aviron Mauguio Carnon 45 Aviron Mauguio Carnon FRA
Charles Renard 45 Paris FRA
charles coquet 31 Edinburgh GBR
Charles Roger 24 Angoulême FRA
Charlotte Foissey_Aviron Beaucaire 48 Jonquieres saint vincent FRA
Charlotte Meuel 41 Punaauia PYF
Charlotte Courtois • FARE HOE 44 PYF
Cheick D Sylla-grusaren 40 Gruissan FRA
chloe chloe USV 46 FRA
Chloe Foissey_Aviron Beaucaire 20 FRA
chloe chloe usv 45 FRA
chloe saunier-Just Row It 44 FRA
Chloé Giraud 22 FRA
Chloé LAMALLE_Club Nautque Creusotin 19 FRA
Chloé Sjoberg _ aviron ENC 19 FRA
chris cochet - ESCC 21 FRA
Chris Jordao 44 St-Cyr FRA
Christel Hugonnenc • FARE HOE 43 PYF
Christelle Rotach 52 FRA
Christelle Morel _ aviron ENC 41 FRA
christelle dumas Gendarmerie 43 montfrin FRA
Christelle Ferrer_Aviron Beaucaire 51 FRA
Christelle Dausse 50 Thionville FRA
Christian Cusin-Rollet 64 FRA
Christian Gheorghiu_aviron mauguio carnon 48 MONTPELLIER FRA
Christian Geeraert _ aviron ENC 52 FRA
CHRISTIAN SICAUD_just row it 57 AMSTERDAM NED
Christian Roques LaSaLLe 63 FRA
christian marsan - ASAEC 65 FRA
Christian LEBORGNE - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 66 FRA
Christian Noël 65 FRA
christian lehuger - ASAEC 60 FRA
christian Fagnola 68 FRA
Christian Floris_Aviron Beaucaire 61 FRA
Christian troivaux Aviron compiegne 64 Compiegne FRA
Christine Moureau_Aviron Beaucaire 56 FRA
christine dubouloz AVIRON EVIAN 59 FRA
Christine Nuti_Aviron Beaucaire 51 FRA
christine Mesnil - PAV66 61 BAHO FRA
Christine Utia • FARE HOE 43 MAHINA πŸ‡΅πŸ‡« PYF
Christine Gauer • FARE HOE 57 PYF
Christine LaSaLLe 54 FRA
CHRISTINE BROVELLI 65 PYF
Christine Urvoy 50 FRA
Christine SCOTT_Aviron Beaucaire 62 MONTFRIN FRA
Christoph Bode 51 Kaiseraugst SUI
Christophe REY 43 FRA
Christophe Poch Cap Marara 51 PYF
Christophe Le Diffon 48 Langueux FRA
Christophe L'huillier_la paspiere chateau salins 23 FRA
Christophe Lecoq 50 FRA
christophe cabaret 50 GUF
CHRISTOPHE LECOQ 47 FRA
christophe canepa 51 port la nouvelle FRA
Christophe Letellier 55 Berville en Roumois FRA
Christophe PISTOLET 47 PALAJA FRA
Christophe Huerre 58 FRA
CHRISTOPHE FRENGER 42 ALSTING FRA
Christophe GUET 47 FRA
christophe LECOCQ-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 46 n/a FRA
Christophe Aviron Lauragais 63 FRA
Christophe COURBET 51 Marseille FRA
christophe guichard 42 GLP
Christophe HENOS - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 44 FRA
Christophe REYNIER - Aviron Saint Gilles 30 51 Nîmes FRA
christophe rebotier_Aviron biterrois 57 beziers FRA
Christophe TAURAND 55 Valence FRA
Christophe MICHLER 43 Strasbourg FRA
christophe labarrere PERFORGE 38 Toulouse FRA
Christopher CURET 42 PYF
Christopher Thomann 37 Seynod FRA
Christopher Norman 68 Eyragues FRA
Chrystel Mosnier • FARE HOE 51 PYF
chrystel mosnier cap marara 51 Papeete FRA
Chrystopher LOSKA 52 PYF
cindy Hallez- aviron indoor penitentiaire 43 FRA
cindy aviron club sarreguemines 41 FRA
cindy Pellegrino Aviron Evian 32 Evian FRA
Claire DELSENY-aviron indoor penitentiaire 41 n/a USA
Claire Lebas • FARE HOE 58 PYF
Claire Felices Gravelines 59 FRA
Claire Serin 47 PYF
clara vahranian - ESCC 40 FRA
classes cinquièmes_La Passepierre Château-Salins 22 FRA
classes Quatrièmes_La Passepierre Château-Salins 23 FRA
classes troisième_la Passepierre Château-Salins 23 FRA
Claude Marchis 63 Sète FRA
Claude Marchis Aviron Setois 71 Sète FRA
claude maymil SNC _aviron compiegne 66 FRA
Clemence GOURDON KeepCool Les Clayes 42 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Clement Meylan Aviron Indoor 39 FRA
clement B USV 30 FRA
Clement Poiret 30 Glasgow GBR
Clesse jean-sebastien - ASAEC 50 Bruz FRA
clothilde lefort - ESCC 29 FRA
Clémence Barbeau - Aviron Gravelines 33 FRA
Clément CHAUVEL 18 FRA
clément dosda_lapaspierre Château-Salins 22 FRA
Clémentine Rey CAP MARARA tahiti 30 FAAA PYF
Coach L _aviron compiegne 22 FRA
COLET MONIT-SALON-aviron indoor penitentiaire 39 FRA
colette mathonnet AVIRON EVIAN 66 FRA
colette Paris AVIFIT LANGON 66 FRA
Conand Christophe 33 Viviers du lac FRA
Constance SAUVAGE - Just Row It 30 FRA
Corentin Le Bastard 28 Nantes FRA
corine MALLET- aviron indoor penitentiaire 48 FRA
Corinne COCO 58 Carcassonne FRA
Corinne Tallieu - Aviron Mauguio Carnon 59 Montpellier FRA
corinne thomas 57 FRA
Corinne Suarez LaSaLLe 44 FRA
corinne aviron evian piraube 58 FRA
Corinne PHILIPPE KeepCool Les Clayes 57 Les Clayes/bois FRA
corto murcia 29 Faaa PYF
COUDROY NADINE 59 FRA
Couvreur Veronique 37 FRA
Cristelle MORENO • FARE HOE 41 PYF
Cynthia Louradour 29 Buenos Aires ARG
Cynthia SILLOUX CAP MARARA 41 Punaauia PYF
cyril collet 41 FRA
Cyril BIGOT_Just Row It 46 AMSTERDAM NED
Cyril TRUNET_Just Row It 35 Creil FRA
cyril barth - ESCC 50 FRA
cyril r USV 49 FRA
Cyril GAUDEMER 41 PIRAE πŸ‡΅πŸ‡« PYF
Cyrille THOMAS 52 BORDEAUX FRA
Cédric Kowalski Just Row It 49 Bordeaux FRA
Cédric Pereira_Avifit Beaucaire 41 FRA
Cédric HUNTER_Just Row It 26 Creil FRA
Cédric Connac 50 LUNAS 34 FRA
Cédric Nicolas - Aviron Tours Métropole 44 FRA
Cédric JEUNE 41 GROIX FRA
céline blaimon - ESCC 43 FRA
Céline Dallos LaSaLLe 33 FRA
Céline Le Roux • FARE HOE 34 PYF
Céline Nerrière - Aviron Gravelines 50 FRA
Céline Nerriere -AVIFIT GRAVELINES 50 FRA
DACHARY Xavier 35 Orx FRA
Daisy Leroy 35 FRA
Dalila Boudinar 59 FRA
Damien CASANOVA - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 22 FRA
damien rieux - ASAEC 27 FRA
Damien ARMAND 38 LYON FRA
Damien BIBIER_Club Nautique Creusotin 30 Le creusot FRA
Damien Martin Just Row It 39 Bordeaux FRA
Damien AUBLANC_Club Nautique Creusotin 18 FRA
dan SIN CHAN CAP MARARA 48 FRA
DANDREY Steve 45 FRA
daniel quere - ASAEC 67 FRA
daniel cathebras -ESCC 27 FRA
Danielle Garcia_Avifit Beaucaire 56 FRA
DANILO THOMAS 35 FRA
David J 41 FRA
David Bouallag _ aviron ENC 47 FRA
David Pagnacco 39 Montlhéry FRA
David Pereira 48 Gruissan FRA
David CAS 37 GARDANNE FRA
david dollet - ESCC 44 FRA
David Liot 51 Sisteron FRA
DAVID pastor- ESCC 37 FRA
david Pastor-ESCC 37 FRA
David SAGON_aviron ENC 50 BRAY DUNES FRA
David RENAUD Aviron Tours Metropole 49 Tours FRA
David Baupertuis 41 Lempdes FRA
david FROC-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 48 PERPIGNAN FRA
David Hislop 66 17470 Aulnay FRA
David CAS 37 GARDANNE (13) FRA
david Besana_ aviron compiegne 46 FRA
Davy Zadi Aviron Indoor Penitentiaire 43 Saint Denis REU
deangeli Jean-François 55 FRA
DEBIL Thomas 38 FLERS EN ESCREBIEUX FRA
deborah bobe - ASAEC 23 FRA
DECONDE Philippe 47 FRA
Delachaume Romain 33 FRA
Delas-Devos Avifit Langon Emilie 34 FRA
Delphine MORICE-aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 n/a FRA
Delphine Jubin LaSaLLe 34 FRA
Delphine Marin 42 FRA
Delphine ARIAS_Club Nautique Creusotin 42 FRA
Delphine Boyer _Aviron Beaucaire 47 FRA
Delphine Marin_Aviron Beaucaire 41 FRA
Delphine TRAVERS _aviron compiegne 36 FRA
Denis DOYEN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 49 Lyon FRA
Denis Gutfreund 47 FRA
Denis Blanc 43 Saint Laurent de Chamouss FRA
Denis DRAPIER - 53 Alata FRA
Denis BOUSQUET 72 Jasseron (01) FRA
Denis BERTHIN 46 FRA
Denis Coulon 43 Nantes FRA
Denis FRANC 53 Marseille FRA
Denis Fort_Aviron Beaucaire 121 FRA
Name withheld
DEVOS Emilie 34 Langon FRA
DEZA Meylan Aviron Indoor 55 FRA
Didier Séramour 53 Braumont - LORRAINE FRA
DIDIER Longet_Aviron Embrun 59 EMBRUN FRA
Didier Franco _Aviron Beaucaire 60 FRA
Didier THERY 54 FRA
Didier COUTANT - PI 60 Montpellier FRA
Name withheld
Didier Raux 74 Bagnolet FRA
Didier Cretenot 73 Senlis (Oise) FRA
Dimitri Mathiot_Aviron Club Sarreguemines 40 FRA
Dominique RODRIGUEZ 53 Auzet FRA
Dominique MARTIN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 49 Lyon FRA
Dominique Donnet_Aviron Beaucaire 56 FRA
Name withheld
Dominique Truffier-Blanc • FARE HOE 54 PYF
Dominique Amphimaque Aviron Lauragais 55 FRA
Donia FABIANI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 43 Ajaccio FRA
Dorothea Farquhar 64 La Chapelle-Bâton FRA
dorothee rollier CAP Marara Tahiti 39 faa'a PYF
Dorothy Ducrocq - Aviron Gravelines 60 FRA
Doudou Douard 40 Mornant FRA
Doudoute - Raoulx Vaihere CapMarara 42 Punaauia PYF
DUFR MONIT-SALON12-aviron indoor penitentiaire 61 n/a FRA
dumay bruno_aviron saint-quentinois 61 FRA
DUPUIS Mickael 48 FRA
eddy mit 48 FRA
Edith Ovelheiro • FARE HOE 46 PYF
edouard basse - ESCC 26 FRA
edouard casseleux 33 FRA
Edwige ALFRED_Just Row It 42 Creil FRA
Edwige Alfred 42 FRA
edwige chessel aviron evian 44 FRA
Eliane & Claude DAUSSET 69 AURILLAC FRA
Eliot Bernard 24 Laudun FRA
Eliott _ aviron ENC 20 FRA
Elisabeth ROSSI SUTTER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 Ajaccio FRA
Elisabeth Richard_Avifit Beaucaire 41 FRA
elise caloz - ESCC 34 FRA
Elise FAUCHER_SNA 24 AVIGNON FRA
Elise SOMME_La Passepiere Chateau Salins 22 FRA
ella rowell-strasbourg1881 22 strasbourg FRA
Elodie Soutier 37 FRA
Elodie DALIGAND_Club Nautique Creusotin 26 Le Creusot FRA
Elodie Pillot cap marara 41 PYF
Elsa MALAGNOUX AVIFIT LANGON 32 FRA
Elsa Tournayre 121 FRA
Elsa Tournayre 31 FRA
elvir vergeon USV 51 FRA
ema Lemarchand _aviron compiegne 22 FRA
Emanuelle BAIGTS 47 PYF
Emelia Botha - WIndhoek NAM
Emeline Loorius - AviFit Gravelines 41 FRA
Emeline Loorius 41 Gravelines FRA
emilie Delannoy - aviron indoor penitentiaire 42 FRA
Emilie Richard 38 Saintes FRA
Emilie Lamiaux _ aviron ENC 41 FRA
Emilie Delas-Devos 34 FRA
Emilie Genoud-Martinetti - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 21 FRA
Emillie GUYNOT_Club Nautique Creusotin 32 FRA
Emma Garrette_Aviron setois 45 Sete FRA
Emma Lemoine _ aviron ENC 25 FRA
emma morgante AVIRON EVIAN 34 FRA
Emma Denjean 42 FRA
emma fabre 22 FRA
Emmanuel Bauzet - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 39 Trappes FRA
emmanuel weber - ESCC 37 FRA
emmanuel FERNANDES-Aviron Indoor Penitentiaire 49 n/a FRA
Emmanuelle Rousseau 63 Absam AUT
Emmanuelle Lacroix 44 Essonne FRA
Emmanuelle Vaity _ aviron ENC 41 FRA
Emmanuelle OUTREQUIN KeepCool Les Clayes 58 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Engy TONEATTI_Club Nautique Creusotin 33 FRA
enora adam - ESCC 39 FRA
Enora Just Row It 13 FRA
eric limousin - ESCC 63 FRA
eric curtax 57 FRA
ERIC GENDRE 50 RAMONVILLE FRA
Eric Genoud - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 61 Bastia FRA
Eric ANDRON 43 who cares city, limoges FRA
Name withheld
Eric DECARPIGNY - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 60 Ajaccio FRA
eric blandin USV 51 FRA
Eric Marques_Aviron Balaruc 59 FRA
Eric DEFRADAS 57 SAINT CLAIR DE LA TOUR FRA
Eric de Montfumat - PI 63 Montpellier FRA
Eric PULL - FARE HOE I PIRAE 54 ARUE - TAHITI PYF
Eric MEUNIER_Club Nautique Creusotin 57 La Chapelle sous Uchon FRA
Eric Lepage 53 Paris FRA
Eric Decriem Gravelines 61 Saint-folquin FRA
Eric Chapuis 47 Saint Priest FRA
ERIC ST PAUL 70 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
Eric Leroux Just Row It 42 Ruffieux FRA
Eric THOMAS CAP Marara 53 TAHITI PYF
eric LAROCHE - ESCC 52 GUER FRA
ericka MONFILS AVIRON EVIAN 57 FRA
Eric S - Just row it 59 Bordeaux FRA
Erik Henrion Aviron Compiègne 60 Crépy en Valois FRA
erwan layec - ESCC 53 FRA
Esteban Choquet _ Aviron ENC 18 FRA
Estelle DUPRIEZ • FARE HOE 46 PYF
Estelle Da Col ¨Poumeyrol • FARE HOE 43 PYF
Estelle FROC-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 45 n/a FRA
Etienne SOTTAS 38 La Garenne Colombes FRA
Etienne TANCHON 51 Gravelines FRA
Name withheld
Etienne PONCET 46 Roanne FRA
Etienne Marchal 28 Amiens FRA
Etienne Meylan Aviron Indoor 29 FRA
EUGENIA MALEUX AVIRON EVIAN 121 FRA
Eva Faafatua 41 PYF
Eva Melenchon 19 FRA
Eva Just rOw It H 17 FRA
EVA T MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 40 FRA
Eve André_Avifit Beaucaire 51 FRA
Evelyn Emslie 45 Port Elizabeth RSA
Evelyne Descérières ASPLA 69 Sainte Julie FRA
fabien J - aviron indoor penitentiaire 44 FRA
Fabien Gilles 51 bouc bel air FRA
Fabien Fayel Meylan AI / WAA Expert / Lisa Forever 41 margency FRA
Fabienne VAN-GEIRT_Club Nautique Creusotin 59 FRA
Fabienne Viole CAP MARARA tahiti 60 PUNAAUIA -TAHITI πŸ‡«πŸ‡· PYF
Fabienne LE GOFF 55 PYF
fabienne breneur AVIRON EVIAN 54 FRA
fabrice angleraud USV 52 FRA
fabrice LEVEQUE_pompiers Lédignan 48 Lédignan FRA
Fabrice Saint-vanne 63 TOULON FRA
Fabrice Pernet 47 FRA
Fabrice PERRIER-aviron indoor penitentiaire 52 FRA
Fabrice Guye 41 Echallens SUI
fabrice kazek_aviron saint-quentinois 51 saint quentin FRA
Fabrice Petit_PERFORGE 46 Villefranche-sur-Saône FRA
Fannie - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio T 16 FRA
Fanny Thomas AVIRON EVIAN 38 FRA
Fanny ARESI 20 FRA
fany seguin 46 Punaauia PYF
Fasquelle Arnaud 46 Dunkerque FRA
Fatiha Elhadidi LaSaLLe 63 FRA
Faustine G 21 FRA
FECELLE "Cap Marara Tahiti" JULIEN 33 PUNAAUIA FRA
Fernando Flint 55 USA
FESTOR Franck 50 Metz FRA
F FAURE Meylan Aviron Indoor 53 Meylan FRA
FLOQUET JEAN-MARC 64 MARTEL FRA
Flora Sautel cap marara 31 PYF
florence LECQ - aviron indoor penitentiaire 43 FRA
Florence Bour • FARE HOE 48 PYF
florence LECQ - aviron indoor penitentiaire 43 FRA
florence MARGELY-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 49 n/a FRA
Florence BIASETTI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 40 Ajaccio FRA
florence garani 54 rennes FRA
Florent Legay - Gravelines US Aviron 33 Loon Plage FRA
florent Serazin - ESCC 45 FRA
Florent MISCORIA ACP Grande Motte 55 La Grande Motte FRA
florent legay gravelines 36 FRA
Florent Aubry 35 FRA
Florent Berchet 43 FRA
florian VIDAL_pompiers Lédignan 29 Lédignan FRA
Florian Boulanger _ aviron ENC 20 FRA
Florian Cousin _ aviron ENC 32 FRA
Florian Juste 37 FRA
Florian Remy_Aviron_Tours_Métropole 27 Beaumont-la-ronce FRA
florian dillard - ESCC 27 FRA
francine JOELIARISOA 58 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
Francine Talayssat AVIRON EVIAN 55 FRA
Francis BARBAGELATA - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 54 FRA
Franck LARRIVAIN 55 FRA
Franck BALENCI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 63 Ajaccio FRA
Franck FESTOR 50 METZ FRA
franck boellman- ESCC 53 FRA
Franck VIGNEROL_Just Row It 49 Creil FRA
Franck Dubes 50 FRA
Franck Dambakizi_Aviron Club 94 39 FRA
Franck Fauquembergue 40 FRA
Franck PIGNARD 56 Clermont Ferrand FRA
Francois GASPAR - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 57 AJACCIO FRA
Francois REBUFFAT - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 53 Paris FRA
francois Berquin 64 Vichy FRA
Francois BASTIER 48 FRA
Francois Pattyn 43 London GBR
françois ADAM - aviron indoor penitentiaire 51 FRA
François Piollet 46 Melun FRA
françois RUIZ-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 45 n/a FRA
Françoise LE GUERN - Aviron Tours Métropole 59 FRA
fred J - aviron indoor penitentiaire 46 FRA
Fred KOWAL - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 Ajaccio FRA
Fred COCUS 52 FRA
Name withheld
Fred Moinier 54 Gockhausen SUI
Freddy Lefèvre 47 La Haye FRA
frederic BIBES- aviron indoor penitentiaire 52 n/a FRA
frederic Adam - ASAEC 45 FRA
Frederic Colin_Club Nautique Creusotin 59 FRA
frederic Beaufils - ASAEC 46 FRA
frederique jouet USV 43 FRA
Frederique MONTAGGIONI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 47 Bastia FRA
fredM SNC _aviron compiegne 51 FRA
freliez sylvain 38 Eure et Loir FRA
fremont magalie_aviron saint-quentinois 61 FRA
froussard helene 43 gap FRA
Frédéric CHAILLET 49 DAMPMART FRA
Frédéric LOORIUS - Gravelines 40 Gravelines FRA
Frédéric ALBIN 43 La Turbie FRA
Frédéric GISSELBRECHT - [SUPERGYM - 37 TOURS (France)] 67 TOURS (37) FRA
Frédéric NEDELEC 47 GUEBWILLER FRA
Frédéric BIBES aviron indoor penitentiaire 54 ANGERS FRA
Frédéric GISSELBRECHT2 - [SUPERGYM - 37 TOURS (France)] 67 TOURS (37) FRA
Frédéric Navacchia 60 Peyrolles FRA
Frédéric Soto_Aviron Beaucaire 51 FRA
Frédérique Celant 38 Rennes FRA
Félix Massip 31 FRA
Félix Urvoy 25 Bouguenais FRA
gabin Leroy-strasbourg1881 22 strasbourg FRA
Gabriel Chauveau 44 Nantes FRA
Gael LELONG 45 Saint Germain sur Morin FRA
Gaetan BEIJARD-aviron indoor penitentiaire 51 FRA
gaetan LYS_aviron enc 25 FRA
Galivel gwendoline 44 FRA
Gary La Mouette 32 Vendôme FRA
gautier deroulais - ESCC 25 FRA
Gaël SAGON _ aviron ENC 26 Bray-Dunes FRA
Gaëtan Babinot LaSaLLe 36 FRA
Genevieve TOUITOU 31 FRA
Geoff Choo 51 Strasbourg FRA
geoffrey laude 40 FRA
Geoffrey Vanderstappen 31 BEL
geoffroy leroux - ESCC 36 FRA
geoffroy BIGOT_pompiers Lédignan 38 vezenobres FRA
Name withheld
Georges Gainard 75 Espelette FRA
Gerald Leleu Gravelines 60 Gravelines FRA
gerard COUDENE_pompiers Lédignan 60 Lédignan FRA
gerard mazeau capmarara 70 PYF
Gerda de Koning 59 Cairns, QLD AUS
germain doloir - ESCC 44 FRA
GEROUX Sylvie 46 Amsterdam NED
Gil Godefroy_Aviron Beaucaire 50 FRA
gil godefroy_AvironBeaucaire 50 Beaucaire FRA
gildas Philippe-ESCC 60 FRA
Gilles Lévy • FARE HOE 70 PYF
gilles calofer 59 FRA
Gilles BERAUDIER CAP Marara Tahiti 43 PYF
Gilles ROMAN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 47 Nanterre FRA
gilles f usv 50 FRA
Gilles PURIER 62 Vichy FRA
Gilles Meylan Aviron Indoor 61 FRA
gilles touboulic USV 56 FRA
gilles Cadet_Club Nautique Creusotin 63 FRA
Gilles Leyssenot 50 Pézenas FRA
Giner Alain ACP La grande Motte 66 FRA
Name withheld
GOM L MONIT-SALON39-aviron indoor penitentiaire 30 n/a FRA
G OUBAD MONIT-SALON29-aviron indoor penitentiaire 59 n/a FRA
GOUDET Olivier 51 FRA
Greg Palamino LaSaLLe 34 FRA
greg RUIZ-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 39 n/a FRA
gregori FONTANIEU_pompiers Lédignan 44 Lédignan FRA
Grellety AVIFIT LANGON Emilie 39 FRA
Grégoire HILLION_FRENCH_ROWERS 27 FRA
Grégoire LEGRAND 53 Les Angles 66 FRA
Grégory Schmitt 40 FRA
GS MONIT-RENNES1-aviron indoor penitentiaire 41 n/a FRA
GUET MONIT-SALON aviron indoor penitentiaire 41 FRA
Guilhem Savy 41 PARIS FRA
Guilhem Audon 40 Barbentane FRA
guillaume gauthierot - ESCC 26 FRA
Guillaume AUGEY 43 Saint-Gilles FRA
Guillaume Le roux 37 FRA
Guillaume noel 42 Perigny sur Yerres FRA
GUILLAUME KROMMENHOEK_just row it 29 AMSTERDAM NED
GUILLAUME FRANC 29 ETAIN FRA
Guillaume Raynal • FARE HOE 44 PYF
Guillaume Gaudet 39 FRA
guillaume DITTLO - ESCC 37 guer FRA
guillaume renaud - ESCC 39 FRA
guillaume mauhourat - ESCC 37 FRA
guillaume deromanet - ESCC 31 FRA
Guillaume Pouk 38 Doha - Qatar πŸ‡ΆπŸ‡¦ πŸͺ FRA
guillaume baigts 45 FRA
Guillaume HILLION_FRENCH ROWERS 24 FRA
Guillaume Lq aviron compiegne 38 COMPIEGNE FRA
guillemette devillepin - ESCC 36 FRA
GUISEPPIN Jean-Philippe 48 Bron FRA
guy rubini - ESCC 79 FRA
Guy Dumoulin Aviron Setois 75 Frontignan FRA
Guy LAFFITTE AVIFIT LANGON 64 FRA
Guy BEALLE-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 57 n/a USA
Guy Dubois 75 Toulouse FRA
Guy DL - Just rOw It 57 Bordeaux FRA
Gwenael Faure 42 Guilherand-Granges FRA
Gwendal Haulot AVIRON EVIAN 38 FRA
Gwladys Pacqueau 27 FRA
Gérald Leleu - Aviron Gravelines 60 FRA
Gérard COUSIN _ aviron ENC 57 Coudekerque-Branche FRA
Gérard LE FLOHIC 67 Club d'Aviron Saintais, Nouvelle Aquitaine FRA
Gérard Pianetti_Aviron Beaucaire 61 FRA
Gérard ELINEAU - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 FRA
Haimana AMIOT 53 Faa'a PYF
Harry Comajick Grusaren 51 Gruissan FRA
hedia MEDDEB- aviron indoor penitentiaire 41 n/a FRA
Helene Riff 55 Howald πŸ‡±πŸ‡Ί LUX
Henri Casseleux 30 Melun FRA
Henry Crassous_Aviron Beaucaire 71 FRA
heraud gael 36 FRA
Hericher Nadège 64 Thury-Harcourt FRA
Herve LaSaLLe 49 FRA
Hervé TIELIE _ aviron ENC 64 Coudekerque-Branche FRA
Hervé PRUNEAU Aviron Indoor Pénitentiaire 47 Salon de Provence FRA
Hina DAVIO • FARE HOE 52 PYF
Hoang Nguyen Nguyen 36 Paris FRA
H SOUA MONIT-SALON19-aviron indoor penitentiaire 33 n/a FRA
Hubert Benoit 54 Villemomble FRA
hugault christophe 51 cazilhac FRA
Huger Jean Charles 50 Tours FRA
hugo gilhodes - ASAEC 27 FRA
Hugo Ferrer.AVIRON_BEAUCAIRE 28 Beaucaire FRA
Hugo Maciejewski 43 Saint-Fuscien FRA
HUMBERT Emmanuel 47 FRA
Hélène Bourbousson _Aviron Beaucaire 72 FRA
Imola Pialla 25 APELDOORN NED
Ingrid Chaulet • FARE HOE 43 PYF
INGRID COLOMMA 39 FRA
Isaac L 8 FRA
Isabelle EON_Club Nautique Creusotin 49 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA
Isabelle CAN 52 FRA
Isabelle Jannot_Club Nautique Creusotin 52 FRA
isabelle Modica. 52 FRA
Isabelle CELSAN • FARE HOE 43 PYF
isabelle DUCHENE_pompiers Lédignan 29 lédignan FRA
Isabelle Bouteillercapmarara 44 PYF
Isabelle DESCLOUX_Club Nautique Creusotin 48 FRA
Isabelle REYBAUD - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 54 Ajaccio FRA
isabelle Zorgnotti • FARE HOE 58 PYF
Isabelle Hacquebart AVIFIT LANGON 56 FRA
Isabelle Bouteiller Cap Marara Tahiti 44 Punaauia PYF
Isabelle Laville _Aviron Beaucaire 53 FRA
Isaura FERNANDEZ KeepCool Les Clayes 53 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Isaure SERIN-CAP Marara Tahiti 19 PYF
Issam Ougnoun_ USMittersheim 19 Mittersheim FRA
Ivka Lebrun AVIRON EVIAN 49 FRA
J-F HILLION 62 Tours FRA
jacky even 57 Rennes FRA
jacques DANJOUX 51 beaucaire FRA
Jacques Danjoux_Aviron Beaucaire 51 FRA
Jacques Colombier LaSaLLe 76 FRA
Jacques Rossi 76 ROYAN FRA
Jacques Raynal • FARE HOE 72 PYF
JALB Meylan Aviron Indoor 75 FRA
JALM Meylan Aviron Indoor 71 Grenoble FRA
JANIN Arnaud 47 ABHR « Belley » FRA
Janine Clarac 70 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
Janine Clarac LaSaLLe 69 FRA
jas jeanot 34 FRA
JCAV Meylan Aviron Indoor 71 FRA
JCRS_ Aviron_Grenoblois 54 MEYLAN FRA
Jean VANHERSECKE 41 Nantes FRA
Jean SCHLERNITZAUER 35 Guebenhouse FRA
jean cavaillès 64 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
Jean MILLET - SN PERREUX 49 Le Perreux Sur Marne FRA
jean cavailles 64 FRA
jean demineres - ESCC 28 FRA
Jean Cavailles Aviron Lauragais 64 FRA
jean-baptiste patou - ESCC 33 FRA
Jean-Baptiste Roumy_Club Nautique Creusotin 31 Le Creusot FRA
Jean-Charles LE TALLEC 62 SAINT-BRIEUC FRA
Jean-Charles Lefebvre 34 Eysines FRA
Jean-Christophe ROLLAND 53 LONDON GBR
jean-claude BROEDERS-GRAVELINES AVIRON 59 gravelines FRA
Jean-Claude SCOTT_CAP marara 61 MONTFRIN FRA
JEAN-CLAUDE PERJOIS 55 FRA
Jean-Claude Baron 55 Castres FRA
jean-françois DE ANGELI- aviron indoor penitentiaire 43 n/a FRA
Jean-Joseph BRIAND 70 Saint Brieuc FRA
Jean-Joseph Briand 70 Saint-Brieuc FRA
Jean-Louis NICOLAS 62 Haguenau FRA
jean-luc LANDRE - ESCC 77 GUER FRA
Jean-Luc Elghozi 70 Vanves FRA
jean-luc landre - ASAEC 76 FRA
jean-luc rouhard - ESCC 52 FRA
jean-luc SIROU - AVIRON INDOOR PENITENTIAIRE 50 FRA
Jean-Luc Woerhle Just rOw It 45 FRA
Jean-Léon Lebeaupin 52 Ajaccio 🏴‍☠️ FRA
Name withheld
jean-marc lelievre - ESCC 58 FRA
jean-michel houssin - ESCC 69 FRA
Jean-Michel VILLAR 53 VILLEMOISSON sur ORGE FRA
jean-patrick lebeid - ESCC 36 FRA
Jean-Philippe THOMAS 49 Corse FRA
Jean-Philippe Vermersch 46 La Rochelle FRA
Jean-Philippe Aerts 43 Mazéres FRA
Jean-Pierre Bonacorsi 49 Marseille FRA
Jean-Pierre GORIN_Just rOw It 64 Plédran Côtes d'Armor (J R I) FRA
Jean-Pierre Le Lain - Aviron Gravelines 60 FRA
Jean-Pierre LE LAIN 60 OYE PLAGE FRA
Jean-thomas rubino-ESCC 42 FRA
Jean Antoine MAULU - indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 23 Ajaccio FRA
Jean Brieuc Héry 41 FRA
jean christophe NEZONDET_pompiers Lédignan 50 Lédignan FRA
Jean Christophe Cap marara winter 58 Papeete PYF
jean claude Broeders gravelines 59 Gravelines FRA
jean claude PERJOLS-Aviron Indoor Penitentiaire 55 n/a FRA
jean françois hamel_strasbourg1881 49 strasbourg FRA
Jean François Capoulade 61 Toulouse FRA
Jean François Corti Aviron Setois 58 sète FRA
Jeanine Paul_Club Nautique Creusotin 49 FRA
Jeanine Pradal LaSaLLe 70 FRA
Jeanine Pradel 73 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
Jean Louis DARLES - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 76 Marseille FRA
Jean Loup RENAUD_Club Nautique Creusotin 59 FRA
Jean luc FASZCZENKO_Club Nautique Creusotin 55 FRA
jean Manuel Ribeiro aviron biterrois 48 Béziers FRA
jean marc SIGNORI_pompiers Lédignan 56 Lédignan FRA
Jean Michel Combescure - Aviron Mauguio Carnon 53 Montpellier FRA
Jean Michel Combescure-Aviron Mauguio Carnon 53 Montpellier FRA
Jean Michel COUPE - Just Row It 72 Ouzouer le Marché FRA
Jean Pascal FROMENT - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 38 Ajaccio FRA
Jean Paul MARTINI - Indoor Rowing Team Ajaccio 52 Saint Laurent du Var FRA
Jean philippe Viala 49 FRA
Jean Pierre PEREZ - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 Montpellier FRA
JEAN PIERRE MONFILS AVIRON EVIAN 61 FRA
Jean Pierre LE SAOUT 52 Rennes FRA
Jeff Janeau Just Row It 65 FRA
Jeff Lavigne 42 LYON FRA
Jennifer HAJJI KeepCool Les Clayes 42 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Jenny Vongue CAP MARARA TAHITI 35 PYF
Jeremie Garaud 47 Nantes FRA
Jeremy Genneson_La Passepierre Chateau-Salins 22 FRA
Jeremy RICHEUX - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 25 Ajaccio FRA
jeremy jochum _la passepierre chateau-salins 23 FRA
Jerome COUDROY-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 49 n/a FRA
Jerome Jounot 44 Lantillac BRETAGNE FRA
jerome manseau - ASAEC 50 FRA
Jerome Gastambide 46 Punaauia PYF
jerome lacade - ESCC 29 FRA
Jerome Mulot 46 FRA
jerome guilbert - ESCC 35 FRA
Jix MAUPIN 51 CZE
JL CHENEVIERE Meylan Aviron Indoor 53 MEYLAN FRA
JM Martigues_ROWING 42 Martigues FRA
Joachim NALET 39 Pelissanne FRA
Jocelyn LOUIS 41 RENNES FRA
JOCELYNE ROLLAND 65 PARIS FRA
Jocelyne Chat AVIRON EVIAN 63 FRA
joel SAINSARD 50 FRA
Joel Donval 53 Val de Marne FRA
JOEL FLORET_aviron INDOOR pénitentiaire 58 SALON DE PROVENCE FRA
Joelle Zanatta 64 Castelnaudary FRA
Joelle Zanatta LaSaLLe 54 FRA
johan vansteenkiste 43 Herzeele FRA
johan BOURDY_pompiers Lédignan 35 Lédignan FRA
Jonathan SCOTT_Aviron Beaucaire 33 Montfrin FRA
jonathan MICHEL_pompiers Lédignan 29 Lédignan FRA
joris CANOVAS_pompiers Lédignan 36 Lédignan FRA
joseph boulard 22 FRA
Joseph M 29 Paris πŸ‡«πŸ‡· FRA
Joseph Meylan Aviron Indoor 22 FRA
joseph soviche - ESCC 27 FRA
JOSETTE CACHAT AVIRON EVIAN 121 FRA
Josiane Esquirol 67 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
Josué Collin _ aviron ENC 20 FRA
Josyane Esquirol LaSaLLe 67 FRA
Josyane Quadrado LaSaLLE 59 FRA
Jucha Maxime 31 FRA
Jules Anthonioz_SNA 24 FRA
Jules AMALFITANO - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 20 Ajaccio FRA
julian pompier usv 26 FRA
julie MILITO-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 36 n/a FRA
julie canovas-strasbourg1881 22 séte FRA
Julie Serre Gravelines 24 FRA
JULIE EON_Club Nautique Creusotin 19 FRA
JULIE LEBOT - ESCC 35 FRA
Julie MICHELET_Club Nautique Creusotin 32 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA
Julien Bonnet 41 Lyon FRA
Julien Thenaisie 37 Paris FRA
Julien Fort_Aviron Beaucaire 26 FRA
Julien Sadot 37 Sallanches FRA
Julien V 29 Annecy FRA
julien bouton - ESCC 40 FRA
Julien Bunel 45 Neuilly-Plaisance FRA
JULIEN ADAN JRI 36 ST MAMERT DU GARD FRA
Julien HOUSSET Aviron Beaucaire 44 MONTPELLIER FRA
Julien Sebastien Gravelines 43 Gravelines FRA
Julien DUCOMMUN 49 BEAUCAIRE FRA
julien humez Gravelines 35 Gravelines FRA
Julien C 13 FRA
Julien Fort Aviron Beaucaire 25 FRA
Julien HOUSSET - Aviron Beaucaire 44 FRA
julien Lovy - Just Row It 39 cabestany FRA
Julien MANCEAU 41 Meylan FRA
Juliette Ryclewski - Aviron Gravelines 40 FRA
Juliette Robinet_La passepierre Château-Salins 22 FRA
Juliette DUCHEMIN 32 FRA
Juliette Maussion 24 Strasbourg FRA
Juliette Houpert 22 FRA
junior _aviron ENC 25 FRA
Justin Freeman 40 Eugene, OR USA
Justine De Bats 31 FRA
Jérome CARRE_Club Nautique Creusotin 51 FRA
Jérôme Carpentier 46 Lens FRA
Jérôme Teisson 61 Rueil-Malmaison FRA
Jérôme Lecerf • FARE HOE 49 PYF
Jérôme Dausse 51 Thionville FRA
Jérôme Daubech _aviron compiegne 39 Compiègne FRA
Karine Graizely 47 La Rochelle FRA
karine YEUNG • FARE HOE 58 PYF
Kassandra AUSSEM_Club Nautique Creusotin 20 FRA
Katharine Nowakowski 36 Compiègne FRA
Katia Julvez_Aviron Beaucaire 46 FRA
K CHABN MONIT-SALON8-aviron indoor penitentiaire 31 n/a FRA
Kelian Ruban 16 Bdx FRA
Kelian Just rOw It Team 16 ST JEAN D'ILLAC FRA
kelly delaine_LaPassepierre Chateau-Salins 23 FRA
kenny FAUQUENOY_pompiers Lédignan 27 Lédignan FRA
Keryann vautrin_La Passepierre Château-Salins 22 FRA
Kevin Scott 36 Punaauia PYF
Kevin Hubert LaSaLLe 37 FRA
KevinUSV 34 Vendome FRA
killian guillotel - ESCC 21 FRA
Kodie Pellegrino 58 FRA
Kory Langwell 36 Fremont, CA USA
Kélian Just rOw It R 16 FRA
Kélian Just Row IT _ 16 FRA
Kévin REAU 37 NCL
Laeticia MARQUES KeepCool Les Clayes 38 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Laetitia Hennous_Aviron Beaucaire 25 FRA
LAETITIA AVIRON EVIAN ZARA 53 FRA
Lahaina HONG KIOU 24 PYF
LAISE Christophe_CAP MARARA TAHITI 56 Papeete PYF
lamirand GRAVELINES sophie 46 FRA
LARGE AVIFIT LANGON Maïté 40 FRA
Larry SILLOUX CAP MARARA 40 PYF
Laura Nicolas Cap Marara 53 PYF
laura besnier - ESCC 29 FRA
laura aviron evian zara 28 FRA
Laure Fournier - PI 49 Montpellier FRA
Laure Dreau 52 FRA
Laure Menece AVIRON EVIAN 47 FRA
Laure Piccirillo_Aviron Beaucaire 21 FRA
Laurence Yaguiyan-Colliard 56 Amiens FRA
Laurence Vernaz AVIRON EVIAN 53 FRA
Laurence LOPEZ-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 53 n/a USA
Laurence BOBER 50 Martigues FRA
Laurent Schifano ACP Grande Motte 57 Palavas FRA
laurent giudici 50 Paris FRA
Laurent Petit 46 Boulogne Billancourt FRA
Laurent Guerin 53 FRA
Laurent Demaziere 50 wormhout FRA
Laurent Van rompu 37 FRA
Laurent MERLIN CNPA 57 Perpignan FRA
Laurent RIGOREAU CAP Marara Tahiti 57 Punaauia PYF
Laurent Cardinal 55 OISE FRA
laurent veyer 56 mettray FRA
laurent RIEUPEYROUT 61 78220 - VIROFLAY FRA
Laurent Crossfit Ajaccio 36 FRA
Laurent PALUEL 73 TOURS FRA
Laurent VASSARD - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 44 FRA
laurent sautel cap marara 62 Papeete PYF
Laurent Paloc_Aviron Beaucaire 46 FRA
Laurent ZMUDA 51 Valenciennes FRA
laurent GALLO-aviron indoor penitentiaire 47 FRA
Laurent Brosseau _aviron compiegne 37 FRA
Laëtitia Szymczak - Aviron Gravelines 35 FRA
Laëtitia Vignes Aviron Beaucaire 34 Beaucaire FRA
Lea Aviron Setois 26 Sete FRA
Lea LUCIANI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 18 Ajaccio FRA
legrand richard 61 FRA
legrand richard_aviron saint-quentinois 60 FRA
Leila HONG KIOU 52 PUNAAUIA PYF
Leina Mana• FARE HOE 51 PYF
le ligeour Cathy_aviron indoor penitentiaire 54 grans FRA
le ligeour guillaume_aviron indoor penitentiaire 23 grans FRA
Lena sagon_aviron enc 17 FRA
Lenny Z 13 REU
Leo Molinari_Aviron Beaucaire 21 FRA
leo lecruble - ESCC 63 FRA
leo ancher - ESCC 28 FRA
Leonard Paillasse_Aviron Beaucaire 41 FRA
Leslie Munoz _Aviron Beaucaire 51 FRA
Les Rameurs associés CREILLOIS_Just Row It 31 CREIL FRA
Le suspect Just Row It 39 DJI
LG MONIT-RENNES2-aviron indoor penitentiaire 36 n/a FRA
Lilian Charrois Just Row It 48 FRA
lilian possamai USV 48 FRA
lilian lilian usv 48 FRA
Lilou Ledez _ aviron ENC 120 FRA
Linda Bredel 43 meyzieu FRA
Lionel LE PIOUFF 57 FRA
Lionel Crebassa ACP La Grande Motte 37 Saint Laurent d'aigouze FRA
Lionel CREBASSA ACP 37 Lattes FRA
Lionel ROUX - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 61 Ajaccio FRA
lionel REVEILLE- aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 n/a FRA
lionnel s USV 51 FRA
Lisa Versplaete _ aviron ENC 19 FRA
Lisandru PEPI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 16 FRA
lise CHARENTON AVIFIT LANGON 35 FRA
Lison Peuple _ aviron ENC 1921 FRA
Loic BOSSENNEC - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 54 FRA
Loic B. - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 58 FRA
Loick - Just rOw It 42 Saint Jean d'Illac FRA
Lolita MATRANGOLO_Club Nautique Creusotin 22 FRA
louis sagon - ASAEC 23 FRA
louis lestelle CAP Marara Tahiti 38 Formigny FRA
Louis Devienne cap marara 55 PYF
louisa Naffati- aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 FRA
Louise COUTANT - PI 28 Montpellier FRA
Louise P 20 FRA
Loïc ADAM 46 πŸ‡«πŸ‡· 🎸 Normandie FRA
Loïc GIGORD 30 Niort FRA
loïck LE LIGEOUR-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 25 Grans FRA
Loïck Laurent _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Lubna LaSaLLe 36 FRA
Luc CASANOVA - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 22 FRA
Luc ELINEAU - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 21 Ajaccio FRA
Luc Provoost_aviron ENC 57 FRA
luc pison cap marara 21 PYF
Lucas WEBER_ÉCOLE POLYTECHNIQUE 25 FRA
Lucas Cailliau _ aviron ENC 20 FRA
Lucas Robinet_La Passepierre Château-Salins 22 FRA
Lucas Weber_Aviron Beaucaire 25 Beaucaire FRA
Lucas Russello _aviron compiegne 24 FRA
Lucia Pagnutti • FARE HOE 53 PYF
Lucie CARLIER 38 Capesterre-Belle-Eau FRA
Lucile Masse_Aviron Beaucaire 21 FRA
Lucille Jondeau _Aviron Beaucaire 31 FRA
ludo benard USV 39 FRA
Ludovic Abrah 33 FRA
Ludovic LEMOAL_FRENCH ROWERS 42 FRA
Ludovic Reder 36 FRA
ludovic riviere - ASAEC 26 FRA
Ludovic Arnaud • FARE HOE 46 PYF
Ludovic RODRIGUEZ - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 31 FRA
Ludovic Siméon 46 Rumilly FRA
Luigi Bommarito_Aviron Beaucaire 23 FRA
Luis PINEL_Club Nautique Creusotin 51 FRA
Luis Amallobieta 46 Bizkaia ESP
Luka F 12 FRA
Lydie Vongue • FARE HOE 47 PYF
Lydie Morin • FARE HOE 16 PYF
Léa JANNOT_Club Nautique Creusotin 20 FRA
Léa RABINOWITCH_SNA 29 Avignon FRA
Léa DESBOIS_Club Nautique Creusotin 19 FRA
Léonard Van Voorthuysen 38 Lyon FRA
Maeva MATTEI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 22 Ajaccio FRA
maeva tefaatau 44 FRA
Maeva B. 34 Roppe FRA
Maeva Tefaatau 44 Punaauia PYF
magali hoyet 47 FRA
Magali PAVIE AVIFIT LANGON 41 FRA
Magalie AVIFIT LANGON Gambus 38 FRA
Magaly Roux_Aviron Beaucaire 51 FRA
Magdalena Koenig • FARE HOE 32 PYF
maher aguir -ESCC 29 FRA
Maina Favey-Blackmore 47 Kaiseraugst SUI
Malek BOUGHERRA 57 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
MANA A MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 39 FRA
manolo mesnil 20 BAHO FRA
Manon charveriat 20 Paris FRA
Manu Gabriel • FARE HOE 45 PYF
MANUE M MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 42 FRA
Maori Pani CAP Marara 23 PYF
MAOU MONIT-SALON16-aviron indoor penitentiaire 42 n/a FRA
Marc Tournier 49 Paris FRA
Marc Quadrado LaSaLLE 62 FRA
marc de fouchier - ESCC 35 FRA
Marc Ronca 48 Aix-en-Provence β›² FRA
marc merlen - ESCC 32 FRA
MARC MAYMIL 72 COMPIEGNE SNC FRA
Name withheld
Marc Sarrouy 65 FRA
MARC BRIOT 55 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
Marc MAUPAS_Club Nautique Creusotin 60 FRA
Marc Pouyade Roussel 49 Soisy sous Montmorency FRA
Marc JOLY 40 Cambrai FRA
Marc-Emmanuel Sassier 51 Almhult SWE
Marc-Henri TRARBACH 31 Senlis FRA
Marc Brisson _aviron compiegne 24 FRA
Marco Gibellini 59 Bondoufle FRA
Mareva Tchong Cap Marara Tahiti 47 PYF
Mareva LAIMANT_Club Nautique Creusotin 20 FRA
Margaux Nguyen_Aviron Beaucaire 21 FRA
Marido De Montfumat - PI 62 Montpellier FRA
MARIE PONSEN - AVIRON HAUTE CORSE 49 FRA
Marie POPPINS_FRENCH_ROWERS 58 FIRT FRA
Marie Castets 45 Limoges FRA
Marie CAN 40 FRA
Marie Cadilhac Mercier 36 FRA
Marie Piaget_Club Nautique Creusotin 35 FRA
Marie Sabah 55 Béziers FRA
Marie Vachet_Avifit Beaucaire 41 FRA
MARIE FLORET aviron INDOOR penitentiare 59 LAMBESC FRA
Marie NOELLE 70 FRA
Marie FLORET 59 Salon FRA
MARIE LE NEPVOU 36 FRA
marie usv 24 FRA
marie blanchard - ESCC 69 FRA
marie barrera-strasbourg1881 22 strasbourg FRA
marie landini - ESCC 29 FRA
Marie Pourcharesse Aviron Lauragais 39 FRA
Marie Meylan Aviron Indoor 54 FRA
Marie Masse_Aviron Beaucaire 46 FRA
Marie-Ange Scott 33 Rodilhan FRA
Marie-Christine MEUNIER 76 LE CHESNAY FRA
marie-claire baumont - ESCC 54 FRA
Marie-Claude De La Motte LaSaLLe 73 FRA
marie-edith soulier - ESCC 37 FRA
Marie-France Comet LaSaLLe 75 FRA
marie-hélène SOURGET AVIFIT LANGON 61 FRA
Marie-Jeanne CERAN-JERUSALEMY 48 PYF
Marie-Laure LAI KOUN SING 44 PYF
Marie-Margot JOANNES Aviron beaucaire 28 Montpellier FRA
MARIE-ODILE ALBALADEJO_JUST ROW IT 49 HAARLEM NED
Marie Claude Chardon AVIRON EVIAN 64 FRA
Marie Françoise COMET 76 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
Marie laure FEVOTTE_Club Nautique Creusotin 31 LE CREUSOT FRA
MarieN Meylan Aviron Indoor 75 FRA
MARILOU FLORET-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 59 Lambesc FRA
Marilyne VIGNEROL_Just Row It 46 Creil FRA
Marilyne Beaudonnet Aviron Lauragais 46 FRA
Marina Delugny-Aviron Gravelines 28 FRA
marina damevin aviron evian 51 FRA
marinette villeneuve - ESCC 68 FRA
Marion CARRIE 37 FRA
marion delfau AVIRON EVIAN 121 FRA
marion chretien 30 FRA
Marion Rossi Aviron Evian 38 FRA
Marion Favier 35 FRA
Marion cap marara tahiti Garand 35 PYF
Marius Campos 24 FRA
Marius CAMPOS SNCaderousse 24 caderousse FRA
Marlène PISKOROWSKI 42 La Ciotat FRA
Martial David 27 FRA
MARTIAL TERLON 38 FRA
Martin _ aviron ENC 20 FRA
martine petitas - ESCC 71 FRA
Martine Foissac Cap Marara Tahiti 62 PYF
martine petitpas - ASAEC 65 FRA
Martine Ferre _Aviron Beaucaire 70 FRA
Martine MALLET _ JUST ROW IT 73 SAINT MARTIN DE SESCAS FRA
Martine CAN 69 FRA
Martine Lefebvre - Aviron Gravelines 61 FRA
MARTINELLI Alain 62 LA ROCHELLE FRA
martine USV 65 vendome FRA
Mary HILLION_FRENCH ROWERS 59 FRA
marylene leonarduzzi AVIRON EVIAN 27 FRA
Maryline Varlet • FARE HOE 42 PYF
Maryvonne Lemoine _ aviron ENC 46 FRA
masfety nathalie _ aviron saint -quentinois 51 FRA
Masfety Nathalie aviron saint-quentinois 51 FRA
masset nicolas_aviron saint-quentinois 40 FRA
mateo c 14 FRA
Mateo MORGADO 17 FRA
Mathias Coenye CAP MARARA 44 FRA
Mathias LAIMANT_Club Nautique Creusotin 20 FRA
Mathieu L'hôtellier 40 FRA
mathieu avedikian - ESCC 32 FRA
mathieu Avedikian - ESCC 33 FRA
Mathieu ALARY - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 43 Ajaccio FRA
Mathieu SEBASTIEN Gendarmerie 34 MONTFRIN FRA
Mathieu Gommard - Gravelines 38 Gravelines FRA
Mathieu Degroote _ aviron ENC 1933 FRA
Mathieu SERGEANT 39 Villefranche-sur-Saône FRA
mathieu raby - ESCC 41 FRA
Mathilde SMAGGHE 32 COURCELLES SUR VIOSNE FRA
Mathilde _ aviron ENC 22 FRA
Mathilde M 15 FRA
Mathis Hennous_Aviron Beaucaire 21 FRA
Mathis C 16 FRA
Mathurin Ligot 31 Saint Quentin sur le homme FRA
Matteo Bommarito_Aviron Beaucaire 21 FRA
Matthieu ALBOUY_CAP MARARA TAHITI 44 Papeete PYF
Matthieu Goin 44 Nantes FRA
matthieu RABY 41 FRA
Matthieu Forge CAP MARARA 40 TAHITI PYF
maud sagon_aviron enc 20 FRA
Maui Cojan • FARE HOE 34 PYF
Maurice Buhot Aviron Lauragais 78 FRA
Maurice Dobies Gravelines 65 Gravelines FRA
max max usv 25 FRA
Maxence Janodet 26 Vichy FRA
maxence aiesi - ASAEC 28 FRA
Maxime Lebreton-Noyer_USMittersheim 19 Mittersheim FRA
Maxime Bazoge 29 FRA
Maxime R 15 FRA
Maxime Fort Aviron Beaucaire 29 Beaucaire FRA
Maxime Fort_Aviron Beaucaire 29 FRA
Maxime HURET_Just Row It 25 CREIL FRA
Maxime Dalmon_Aviron Setois 41 FRA
maxime heurtevent - ESCC 22 FRA
maxime lebouteiller 43 caen FRA
maxime nguyen - ESCC 36 FRA
Maxime Vollemaere 34 Les Andelys FRA
maxime GIROD 33 le mans FRA
Maxime Colin_ SNCaderousse 29 Orange FRA
maximilian modica 48 FRA
Mayni RATSAVONG 18 FRA
Maéli ROUX-GENDARMERIE 31 MONTFRIN FRA
M BOY MONIT-SALON31-aviron indoor penitentiaire 29 n/a FRA
MECIB monit-salon -aviron indoor penitentiaire 50 FRA
Medi Meylan Aviron Indoor 36 FRA
Mehdi Kamraoui_aviron Balaruc 52 FRA
melanie coinon - ESCC 28 FRA
MELANIE BENED AVIRON EVIAN 121 FRA
melrs38330 Meylan Aviron Indoor 38 FRA
Melvin Rm 27 Laval FRA
Mercier Benoit 36 Le Grau Du Roi FRA
Mich Combres-GRUSAREN 64 Gruissan FRA
Michael Montazeri 31 New York, NY USA
Michael MOISON aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 48 ARGENTAN FRA
Michaël MOISON 48 UZERCHE FRA
Michel Pérois 68 FRA
michel Chabry 64 Lézigneux FRA
Michel Tallieu ENO 60 Chantilly FRA
Michel Davy_Aviron Beaucaire 44 FRA
Michel CAYATTE 64 Bordeaux FRA
Michel ARABI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 Ajaccio FRA
MIchel DESPRAS - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 52 Ajaccio FRA
Michel Tallieu 60 Val Thorens FRA
michel Blanchard - ESCC 71 FRA
michel perrault - ESCC 75 FRA
Michelle GUILLEM • FARE HOE 53 PYF
Michel LUINE CAP MARARA TAHITI 61 PYF
Michèle Vérove - Aviron Gravelines 61 FRA
mickael guesnier _aviron compiegne 25 FRA
mickaël heudron 41 Le Thor FRA
Mickaël COTEROT 49 Orléans FRA
Mickaël Mereaux _ aviron ENC 32 FRA
Mihai D 42 Lyon FRA
Mikael PLOT 37 Lyon FRA
Mikael CAROL 46 ANGLET FRA
Mikaël Prébet 43 Puteaux FRA
Mikaël Cloarec 47 Landerneau FRA
Mike LIHAULT 47 PYF
MIKE KASPARIAN 52 Commerce twp , MI USA
Milan DOKIC-Aviron Indoor Penitentiaire 36 n/a FRA
MILAN DOKIC 47 FRA
Mina Avifitlangon 38 FRA
Miralles Gabriel - Aviron Perpignan 32 FRA
mireille pellegrino AVIRON EVIAN 62 FRA
monica jacson - ESCC 37 FRA
Monique Laude Gravelines 64 Gravelines FRA
moreau guillaume 41 FRA
MorganUSV 37 Vendome FRA
M ROD MONIT-SALON24-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 34 n/a FRA
muriel CORNU- aviron indoor penitentiaire 52 n/a FRA
muriel SERY-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 36 n/a FRA
Muriel BRETON - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 50 FRA
MURIEL SERRY 44 FRA
muriele damevin AVIRON EVIAN 65 FRA
Myla C 10 FRA
Myriam PRIEUR 63 FRA
Myriam DECARPIGNY - Indor Rowing Club Ajaccio 56 FRA
Myriam NUNES_Club Nautique Creusotin 47 FRA
Mélanie Théry - Aviron Gravelines 35 FRA
Mélanie Degrez • FARE HOE 42 PYF
Mélodie MARTI_Club Nautique Creusotin 31 LE CREUSOT FRA
NADEGE LEHOBEY - FRA
NADEGE LEHOBEY 46 GRANVILLE FRA
Nadia Sondt 29 FRA
Nadine COUDROY_aviron indoor penitentaire 59 n/a USA
Nancy Lo You CAP Marara 36 PYF
NANCY LO YOU CAP MARARA TAHITI 36 PYF
Nancy LAISE_CAP MARARA TAHITI 52 PYF
nathalie antoine - ESCC 49 FRA
Nathalie Paccot AVIRON EVIAN 40 FRA
Nathalie JOUBERT_Club Nautique Creusotin 53 Montchanin FRA
Nathalie Fort_Aviron Beaucaire 54 FRA
Nathalie Piccirillo_Aviron Beaucaire 52 FRA
Nathalie DELPLACE - AviFit Gravelines 42 Gravelines FRA
Nathalie BORDENAVE AVIFIT LANGON 58 FRA
Nathan LAISE_CAP MARARA TAHITI 17 PYF
Nathan DUBAU • FARE HOE 23 PYF
Nathan Lamalle_Club Nautique Creusotin 18 FRA
Nathanaëlle GOURSOLLE_Just Row It 13 AMSTERDAM NED
N BOUGH MONIT-SALON13-aviron INDOOR pénitentiaire 30 n/a FRA
Nelly Alias 55 Rennes FRA
Nick Tortello 65 Clermont-Ferrand FRA
NICOLAS LEFRANC_JUST ROW IT 38 GRANVILLE FRA
nicolas FORTEL_pompiers Lédignan 48 Lédignan FRA
Nicolas Bauer 39 KAMPENHOUT BEL
nicolas MARGELY-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 51 n/a FRA
Nicolas FERNANDEZ 39 Paris FRA
Nicolas WADIER 50 Rennes FRA
Nicolas HUEZ_Club Nautique Creusotin 35 FRA
Nicolas Rodriguez 42 Ettendorf FRA
Nicolas RANDON 38 Capesterre-Belle-Eau FRA
Nicolas Vareille 37 Bordeaux FRA
nicolas DUMAS_pompiers Lédignan 31 Lédignan FRA
Nicolas Chaptal 45 Le Teil FRA
Nicolas Colombani - Aviron Haute Corse 27 Lavasina FRA
nicolas rostaing USV 30 USA
Nicolas PULICE 26 CASTELNAUDARY FRA
Nicolas D'AGOSTINO - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 17 Ajaccio FRA
Nicolas Boutinon 51 East Molesey GBR
Nicolas Sittler 35 Mulhouse FRA
Nicolas MARGELY 51 RENNES FRA
Nicolas Fontaine Aviron Lauragais 57 FRA
Nicolas Cédric 44 FRA
Nicolas LE STRAT 60 Vannes FRA
nicolas RICHERME_pompiers Lédignan 34 Lédignan FRA
Nicolas LEMARCHAND 50 CERGY FRA
Nicolas Frion Just rOw It 46 FRA
Nicolas Ruiz SNCaderousse 24 FRA
Nicole CALLEWAERT - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 63 Ajaccio FRA
Nicole Desert - Aviron Gravelines 61 FRA
Noelani CHAN • FARE HOE 37 PYF
Nono Just rOw It R 13 FRA
nora MEDRANO_pompiers Lédignan 45 Lédignan FRA
NOUANE R 15 FRA
Noéline Matanoa • FARE HOE 44 PYF
noémie k 21 FRA
ODAV Meylan Aviron Indoor 66 FRA
odile pison CAP MARARA TAHITI 58 PYF
Odile Rioux Aviron Lauragais 57 FRA
OLIV MONIT-SALON9-aviron indoor penitentiaire 51 n/a FRA
oliv al 32 FRA
Olivia Everard - Aviron Gravelines 48 FRA
Olivia DELIPERI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 17 Ajaccio FRA
Olivier SUARD_Club Nautique Creusotin 34 FRA
Olivier Kueny 44 Sandweiler LUX
Olivier COLL 43 CHATOU FRA
Olivier ALLUIN 43 LAMBESC FRA
Olivier Agussan CAP MARARA TAHITI 52 PUNAAUIA PYF
olivier mesnil - Perpignan Aviron 66 54 BAHO FRA
Olivier LOUIS - CAP MARARA 50 Punaauia PYF
olivier gosan usv 34 FRA
Olivier Pinlou 29 Brest FRA
Olivier MARTEL 56 Les Herbiers FRA
Olivier Lacquemanne 60 Chicago, IL USA
Olivier PITTONI 57 Courbevoie FRA
olivier mesnil 54 BAHO FRA
Olivier DELPLACE - Gravelines 44 Gravelines FRA
Olivier CAU 42 MONTFRIN FRA
Olivier Lemoine _ aviron ENC 51 FRA
Olivier LAVOREL 66 FRA
OLIVIER BAILLY 57 FRA
Olivier Garcin 48 Rueil-Malmaison FRA
Olivier GOURNAY 49 FRA
Olivier L. - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 56 FRA
olivier gosan USV 34 FRA
Olivier WEISSLINGER 51 Grézieu-la-Varenne FRA
Ophélie Merlen 26 FRA
orlane balcaem AVIRON EVIAN 34 FRA
ousmane sanon AVIRON EVIAN 55 FRA
pablo c 12 FRA
Paitu RAOULX CAP MARARA 50 PYF
pamela leproust - ESCC 35 FRA
Pascal Tuihocapmarara 53 Punaauia PYF
Pascal Morlaas-Courties 41 FRA
Pascal Lebrun AVIRON EVIAN 51 FRA
pascal macarez_ avirons st quentinois 55 st quentin FRA
Pascal Lausan 55 PYF
Pascal Coupat • FARE HOE 61 PYF
Pascal HINGANT - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 53 FRA
Pascal Hericher 68 Thury-Harcourt FRA
Pascale LABAILS_Club Nautique Creusotin 51 FRA
Pascale COGNAULT - Aviron Tours Métropole 56 FRA
PASSENGERS AIP BAUMETTES 47 FRA
Pat C - fan de MALLET, MANGIN, COUPE 48 Niederhausbergen FRA
patrice CORNUT-aviron indoor penitentiaire 48 FRA
patrice bages - ESCC 54 FRA
Patrice FOLNY 66 Lagarde FRA
patrice CORNUT--aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 47 n/a FRA
Patrice Lapeyre Just Row It 46 Gradignan FRA
Patricia Bonhomme 49 Faa'a PYF
Patricia CAN 67 FRA
patricia Brabant-Avifit Gravelines 61 FRA
Patricia SOICHEY 57 FRA
Patricia Brabant 61 FRA
Patricia - Aviron Gravelines Brabant 61 FRA
PATRICK CRECHET_JUST ROW IT 64 RISJWIJK NED
Patrick GOURSOLLE_JUST ROW IT 59 FRA
Patrick JOUBERT_Club Nautique Creusotin 56 Montchanin FRA
Patrick BALDOT 49 FRA
Patrick Salvador 43 Papeete PYF
patrick kejaj - ESCC 49 FRA
patrick bages - ESCC 51 FRA
Patrick BONI - Aviron Haute Corse 58 SISCO FRA
patrick large - ESCC 56 FRA
Patrick BADET_Club Nautique Creusotin 64 FRA
Patrick LEFORT - Aviron Château-Thierry 60 Château-Thierry FRA
Patrick MOKHTARI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 47 Ajaccio FRA
patrick TERGEMINA-avirin INDOOR penitentiaire 41 n/a FRA
Patrick MARIE 41 Paris, France FRA
Patrick Millart 45 Noisy Le Grand FRA
patrick larroque - ESCC 57 FRA
Patrick BELLOIR - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 50 St Laurent du Var FRA
Paul GREBERT 59 Montpellier FRA
Paul Mattia - Aviron de Haute Corse 60 Bastia FRA
Paul Schmitt_USMittersheim 20 FRA
Paul-Félix Bresson Aviron Comiègne 24 Compiègne FRA
Paul-Georges DE OLIVEIRA 47 FRA
Paul Antoine MATRANGOLO_Club Nautique Creusotin 23 FRA
Paul Bouiniere _aviron compiegne 23 FRA
Pauline CHAUVIN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 34 Ajaccio FRA
Pauline Kozak Aviron Sétois 37 Sete FRA
Pedro aviron compiegne 33 Compiègne FRA
PENA Hervé 56 Aubagne FRA
PERFORGE _aviron compiegne 39 FRA
perjois nathalie 49 FRA
Perrochon Cyril 44 FRA
Peter MEUEL - Cap Marara 38 Papeete PYF
philippe DECONDE- aviron indoor penitentiaire 47 n/a FRA
philippe VIALA_pompiers Lédignan 51 Lédignan FRA
philippe cadiot_AvironBeziers 56 Béziers FRA
Philippe DESPERRIER 55 FRA
Philippe R. 52 VAL D'OISE FRA
Philippe Dessouliers 57 Plancher-Bas (70) FRA
Philippe EON_Club Nautique Creusotin 48 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA
philippe ciocci 61 compiegne FRA
philippe Dolleans_Club Nautique Creusotin 66 FRA
Philippe GASTOU 53 SAINT PIERRE EN AUGE FRA
Philippe Vernagallo 27 FRA
Philippe Desnouveaux 68 la seyne sur mer FRA
Philippe SYX CAP MARARA 54 PYF
Philippe Louapre 39 FRA
philippe LUPION_pompiers Lédignan 50 Lédignan FRA
Philippe Baudré 55 St Quentin πŸ‡«πŸ‡· FRA
Philippe SICABAIG 34 Pau FRA
Philippe FILIPPI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 47 FRA
Philippe Marin • FARE HOE 52 PYF
Philippe Conti 56 Novalaise FRA
Name withheld
philippe Morand - ESCC 59 FRA
philippe mar 50 FRA
Philippe LEVET_Club Nautique Creusotin 41 FRA
philippe AVIFIT LANGON BLUMETTI 41 FRA
philippe Debaye _aviron compiegne 52 FRA
Philippe Gay Aviron Compiègne 61 Compiègne FRA
Philippe Troivaux _aviron compiegne 68 COMPIEGNE FRA
PICARD VIrginie 50 Paris FRA
Pierre Scheidler ACS 38 ippling FRA
Pierre MATTEI - Aviron Indoor Ajaccio 51 Ajaccio FRA
Pierre Meulien ASPLA 69 FRA
Pierre GAILLAC_SNA 24 AVIGNON FRA
pierre falzon 30 saix FRA
Pierre LIENHARDT 38 Strasbourg FRA
pierre DANIEL aviron bourges 39 Bourges FRA
pierre lacoste - ESCC 29 FRA
Pierre Gosselin 48 FRA
Pierre Clement 61 Ampuis FRA
Pierre Declercq 43 Leers FRA
Pierre Misandeau _ Aviron ENC 36 FRA
Pierre HECKEL 22 FRA
Pierre CAN 93 FRA
pierre leroy - ESCC 36 FRA
Pierre-Edouard Housset_Aviron Beaucaire 39 FRA
Pierre-Edouard HOUSSET 39 Beaucaire FRA
Pierre-Jean Bisançon Cap Marara 51 PYF
Pierre-stéphane Montagnon JRI 41 FRA
Pierre Paul CUSSEDDU - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 56 Ajaccio FRA
Pierrick MOSCATELLO - CAC Andrésy 61 Soisy sur Seine FRA
Pierrot G. 51 Meyzieu FRA
P MIQUEL Meylan Aviron Indoor 65 FRA
Poerani Crawford • FARE HOE 41 PUNAAUIA πŸ‡΅πŸ‡« PYF
Poeura Gooding 36 Tahiti PYF
poncet NICOLAS_aviron saint-quentinois 22 FRA
PONCET NICOLAS 22 FRA
Priscilla Vangilve _ aviron ENC 41 FRA
PTK CAP MARARA MOOREA 61 MOOREA PYF
Quentin Dubois 21 FRA
quentin grandidier_la passepierrre chateau-salins 22 FRA
Quentin Antoine 29 Paris FRA
quentin dubois 21 bourbourg FRA
Quentin MICHELET_Club Nautique Creusotin 32 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 1 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 2 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 3 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 4 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 5 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 6 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 7 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 8 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 9 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 10 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 11 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 12 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 13 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 14 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 15 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 16 _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Rameuse MAFALDA - PI 46 Montpellier FRA
Ramon Meylan Aviron Fitness 68 FRA
raphael boileau 47 REITWILLER FRA
Raphaël Dana 48 Taha'a PYF
Raphaël Bianciotto_AViron Beaucaire 24 FRA
Raphaël Housset Aviron Beaucaire 36 Beaucaire FRA
raphaël mathiot-strasbourg1881 28 strasbourg FRA
Raphaël GRAND CAP MARARA 43 Punaauia PYF
Raphaël Bianciotto_Aviron Beaucaire 24 FRA
Raphaël RUBAN - Just rOw It 45 St Jean D'Illac FRA
raphy RECOULY_pompiers Lédignan 37 Lédignan FRA
Regis LARDENOIS Aviron Indoor Pénitentiaire 55 MARSEILLE FRA
Remi POTIN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 52 Ajaccio FRA
REMY soriano - ESCC 38 FRA
Remy Coubel - Just rOw It 43 Sotteville les Rouen FRA
Renan Trezeguet _aviron compiegne 22 FRA
renaud deslis USV 43 FRA
René SCOUBART 72 ANDEL FRA
rené villeneuve - ESCC 66 FRA
Reveille Lionel 46 FRA
Rhum1 - Aviron Mauguio Carnon 44 France FRA
Richard MORY 58 CHATOU FRA
Richard Barbier • FARE HOE 59 PIRAE πŸ‡΅πŸ‡« PYF
Richard Kica 76 DOZULE FRA
Richard Carpentier 50 Bois-des-Filion, QC CAN
Richard Roger 30 FRA
Richard Thibaut - Aviron Gravelines 62 FRA
Robert NOUCHY 53 GRANS FRA
Robin Dauchy_SNA 25 AVIGNON FRA
Robin ABRIC aviron beaucaire 28 St Gilles FRA
Roda LUINE CAP MARARA TAHITI 54 Tahiti PYF
RODICA MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 FRA
rodrigue chauvel USV 56 FRA
rodrigues chauvel usv 56 FRA
Roger Louradour - Aviron Mauguio Carnon. 62 Carnon FRA
roger kesteloot 45 Toulouse FRA
Roger Pradel 78 Annecy-Le-Vieux FRA
Roland Meylan Aviron Indoor 46 FRA
Romain DELMAS 38 REU
Romain RATEL 30 FRA
Romain Graizely 47 La Rochelle FRA
romain le bussy - ESCC 51 FRA
Romain Philippe Gravelines 29 Gravelines FRA
romain scherrer -ESCC 28 FRA
ronan LE LIGEOUR_Just rOw It 62 GRANS FRA
Ronan Perraud _aviron compiègne 29 FRA
Rosalie GUNTHER 39 FRA
rosendo emanuel 33 beaucaire FRA
ROUSTAN DANIEL 60 MARSEILLE FRA
ROUSTAN Francine 61 MARSEILLE FRA
ROUX ALAIN 53 FRA
Ryan LAISE_CAP MARARA TAHITI 15 Papeete PYF
Name withheld
Rémy Foissey_aviron beaucaire 50 Beaucaire FRA
Rémy Foissey_Aviron Beaucaire 51 FRA
Sabine Bourguignon_Aviron Beaucaire 46 FRA
Sabine Guiraud ASPLA 56 Sainte Julie FRA
Sabine Bica LaSaLLe 45 FRA
Sabine Patissier 44 FRA
Sabrina Brodnik Cercle Aviron Nogentais (CAN) 37 FRA
Sabrina CHANTRY Aviron Beaucaire 38 Avignon FRA
Sabrina Roques LaSaLLe 33 FRA
Salomé PULGAR_Club Nautique Creusotin 36 FRA
salvatore Bellation_Aviron balaruc 25 FRA
SAMA C MONIT-SALON- aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 FRA
Samuel ST-ETIENNE_FRENCH ROWERS 31 FRA
Samuel GILMORE CAP MARARA 26 PYF
samuel NICOLAS_pompiers Lédignan 49 Lédignan FRA
Samuel Galiez 43 Courbevoie FRA
Samy BARBI CAP MARARA 27 FRA
Samy DRAY _aviron compiegne 25 FRA
Sandra Bianciotto_Aviron Beaucaire 50 FRA
sandra neplaz aviron evian 49 FRA
Sandrine Fura 46 Montpellier FRA
sandrine THIBON_pompiers Lédignan 49 Lédignan FRA
Sandrine Di Stefano_Aviron Setois 49 sète FRA
SANJUAN -Aviron Indor Penit 41 Perpignan FRA
sarah polakiewicz-strasbourg1881 22 strasbourg FRA
Sasha MINICONI - indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 17 Ajaccio FRA
Sauveur LOCICERO - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 66 FRA
Seb Bienias CAP Marara TAHITI 43 PYF
sebastien giboulot - ESCC 50 FRA
Sebastien Devauchelle 31 Abbeville FRA
sebastien Di BLASI - aviron indoor penitentiaire 48 FRA
Sebastien Chauveau - Just rOw it 48 Eure et loir FRA
SEBASTIEN RODRIGUEZ 51 LE PLESSIS PATE FRA
Sebastien Arthaud 46 MEYZIEU FRA
sebastien bonenfant - ESCC 47 FRA
sebastien SEON 44 FRA
SEBASTIEN JULIEN - AviFit Gravelines 43 Gravelines FRA
sebastien maurel - ESCC 25 FRA
Name withheld
Sebastien Chaumiole 49 Dachau GER
Serge πŸ₯ƒ 56 La Garenne Colombes πŸ‡«πŸ‡· FRA
Serge Rousvoal cap Marara 55 PYF
Serge BILLIAN 49 NIce FRA
serge burgaud 64 Lannilis FRA
severine chuniaud - ASAEC 39 FRA
Severine P 3 FRA
Severine Turin_Aviron Beaucaire 51 FRA
S HAMA MONIT-SALON-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 31 n/a FRA
Shane Evans 35 Bragny sur Saone FRA
Shayne LIHAULT 17 PYF
Silane Neghmouchi 32 FRA
SILAT MONIT-SALON5-aviron indoor penitentiaire 52 n/a FRA
SIMON MONIT-SALON-aviron indoor penitentiaire 46 FRA
Simon TURC 36 FRA
Simone Chaumiole 52 Dachau GER
S KIL MONIT-SALON17-aviron indoor penitentiaire 43 n/a FRA
socha aurélien_aviron saint-quentinois 40 FRA
SOCHA Philippe 47 FRA
sofiane benadda usv 40 FRA
soignard michel_aviron saint-quentinois 77 FRA
soignard michel_Aviron Saint-Quentinois 77 FRA
Solene Watelet 18 FRA
sonia usv 32 FRA
Sophie Andreatta AVIRON EVIAN 46 FRA
Sophie Andreatta 46 FRA
Sophie Croset_Aviron Beaucaire 41 FRA
sophie laviederande - ESCC 51 FRA
Sophie Alia AVIRON EVIAN 45 FRA
Sophie Freddy 20 FRA
sophie bourdeau-strasbourg1881 23 strasbourg FRA
Sophie Van Den Berghe 35 Montpellier FRA
Sophie MOREL 51 VERSAILLES FRA
sophie USV 45 FRA
Sophie Gautier -guyon 62 Pornic FRA
Sophie Coterot 46 Orléans FRA
Sophie Villette Gravelines 65 FRA
Soumaya sadik_lapassepierre chateau-salins 22 FRA
Staka Mir 40 Villenave d'Ornon FRA
Stan jubert 41 Marseille FRA
steeve DANDREY-aviron indoor penitentiaire 45 n/a FRA
Steeven AUSSEM_Club Nautique Creusotin 18 FRA
Stephane Dupont 54 Lannion FRA
stephane thirion - ESCC 38 FRA
STEPHANE NOEL 49 FRA
Stephane POIX-Aviron Saint-Quentinois 50 Saint-Quentin FRA
Stephane Foucault Aviron Lauragais 35 FRA
Stephane Hericher 53 Saint Denis de Méré FRA
stephane Biais 50 FRA
STEPHANE BUVRY 42 FRA
stephane lachartre USV 56 FRA
stephane legrand - ESCC 47 FRA
Stephane Richeux 52 Ploufragan FRA
Stephanie PROUX - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 52 Ajaccio FRA
Stephanie BERTHOIX 47 FRA
Stephanie Coubel 42 Pont l'eveque FRA
Steve Cormier • FARE HOE 35 PYF
Steve Leguet 38 FRA
Steven CAHIR 30 PYF
Stéphane Policet 50 ANNECY FRA
Stéphane NOËL-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 49 n/a USA
Stéphane Simar _ aviron ENC 121 FRA
Stéphane Froberger 40 Alsace FRA
Stéphane Blanquart 44 Braine FRA
Stéphane INVERARDI 38 FRA
Stéphane Bailly 38 Moulins-lès-Metz FRA
Stéphane COERCHON 56 ANNECY FRA
Stéphane Way - Aviron Gravelines 46 FRA
Stéphane MARIE 48 Gometz la Ville FRA
Stéphanie Just Row It 45 Bordeaux FRA
Stéphanie Chantry Aviron Beaucaire 38 FRA
Stéphanie Chantry Aviron Beaucaire 38 Beaucaire FRA
Stéphanie LATOUR - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 47 Orange FRA
Stéphanie Thibaut - Aviron Gravelines 47 FRA
Stéphanie Fouchet _ aviron ENC 41 FRA
suny BELAZZOUG_pompiers Lédignan 28 Lédignan FRA
sylvain FAJON_pompiers Lédignan 42 Lédignan FRA
Sylvain Sanmartin 38 FRA
sylvain hervieux 39 Meaux FRA
sylvain pichenot - ESCC 47 FRA
Sylvaine KIPAR_Club Nautique Creusotin 66 FRA
Sylvie Baljou_Aviron Beaucaire 41 FRA
sylvie bailly - ESCC 44 FRA
sylvie Beugnet Gravelines 56 gravelines FRA
sylvie marsan - ASAEC 59 FRA
Sylvie Gabellon_Aviron Beaucaire 46 FRA
Sylvie Testi - PI 56 Montpellier FRA
Sylvie DUMOUX_Club Nautique Creusotin 41 Le Creusot FRA
sylvie michot - ESCC 42 FRA
Sylvie VERNAGALLO_FRENCH_ROWERS 25 FRA
Sylvie Figueredo_Aviron Beaucaire 46 FRA
Sylvie CASANOVA - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 56 Ajaccio FRA
Sylvie CAN 56 FRA
Sylvie Picquendar – AviFit Gravelines 43 FRA
Sylvie - Eugenie LE TALLEC - Just rOw It 60 Côtes d'Armor FRA
Sylvie ALLARD KeepCool Les Clayes 53 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Sylvie LEFRANCOIS KeepCool Les Clayes 69 FRA
Sylvie Troivaux _aviron compiegne 66 COMPIEGNE FRA
Sébastien Casset 43 FRA
Sébastien STERN 44 Colombes FRA
Sébastien Truffier-Blanc • FARE HOE 53 PYF
Sébastien Pitras_Aviron Beaucaire 36 Beaucaire FRA
sébastien seon - ESCC 43 FRA
Sébastien ROTURIER_JUST ROW IT 51 HILVERSUM NED
Sébastien CHAUVEL 44 Rennes FRA
Sébastien RAPINAT - aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 36 Lille FRA
Sébastien Bonavent Meylan aviron indoor 52 la tour (haute-savoie) FRA
Sébastien GUERIN Just rOw it 38 Manage BEL
Séverine Allard - Aviron Gravelines 42 FRA
tanière pierre-louis 23 FRA
tanière pierre-louis_aviron saint-quentinois 23 FRA
Tapeta MAI 36 PYF
Tastet - Visage Julie 37 FRA
Tatiana Morou Cap Marara Tahiti 48 PYF
T COTT MONIT-SALON24-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 35 n/a FRA
Teaonui CAP MARARA B 11 PYF
Name withheld
Tehani HUNTER 35 PYF
Temehau Ovelheiro • FARE HOE 16 PYF
Teresa Padovese Cap Marara Tahiti 53 Punaauia PYF
Teuruarii Teore cap marara 28 PYF
Thibaud MISCORIA 28 Marvejols FRA
Thibaut DAZON 29 Caderousse FRA
Thibaut DAZON 29 Pont Saint Esprit FRA
ThiBoat snc_ PERFORGE 28 FRA
thiebaut johann_aviron saint-quentinois 40 Saint quentin FRA
Thierry Louvet 59 Paris FRA
THIERRY Anfrie Cap marara 60 PYF
Thierry Sourbier 47 Saint herblain FRA
Thierry SCHERER - Aviron Tours Métropole 56 Tours FRA
Thierry Barthez 48 FRA
Thierry GOURSOLLE_JUST ROW IT 60 AMSTERDAM FRA
thierry maicher - ESCC 60 FRA
Thierry LE BRUN 58 Poissy FRA
Thierry Fabre 58 NANTES FRA
thierry morantin - ESCC 60 FRA
Thierry Guiberteau 57 Strasbourg FRA
thierry TCHING CAP Marara Tahiti 55 PYF
Thierry Duhau 57 Aviron Beaucaire FRA
thierry Morantin-ESCC 60 FRA
thimothé mas - ESCC 36 FRA
thom as 40 FRA
thomas sala -ESCC 27 FRA
Thomas TARIBO 42 St Jean d'Illac FRA
Thomas Bianciotto_Aviron Beaucaire 29 Jonquières-Saint-Vincent FRA
thomas genin - ESCC 38 FRA
Thomas Prongué_Aviron Beaucaire 26 TOULOUSE FRA
Thomas Blouquet_Club Nautique Creusotin 34 FRA
Thomas MAUGER 32 FRA
Thomas PANNETIER 38 lyon FRA
Thomas Vgnrn - RCPM 40 FRA
Thomas Albouy 37 Nîmes FRA
Théo Fabry 30 Paris FRA
Théo RICHARD_SNA 25 AVIGNON FRA
Théo Lafitte 22 FRA
Théo REYNIER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 19 Ajaccio FRA
Théo Lopez • FARE HOE 17 PYF
Tiana Maui • FARE HOE 19 PYF
Timothe Chaudon_Aviron Beaucaire 21 FRA
Timothée Marty_La Passepierre Château-Salins 21 FRA
Tisserant Loïc 39 LES AYVELLES FRA
titouzai Mimi 42 Limoges FRA
TM Meylan Aviron Indoor 51 FRA
toimata zilliox 31 faaa PYF
Tom J 10 FRA
TOM DEAR_JUST ROW IT 56 AMSTERDAM NED
Tony Dufour 33 Tours FRA
tony tony usv 38 FRA
Tony Dufour 33 Tours FRA
Torii-Haoa Cindy 44 PYF
Tristan TARGET_SNA 25 AVIGNON FRA
Tristan Tils_La passepierre Chateau salins 22 FRA
Tristan Kottelanne 55 Caen FRA
Tuarai Nouveau - Cap Marara Tahiti 31 PYF
Ulrich Barow 57 Crozon FRA
UNSS_Collège_Château-Salins Basile Rosier 19 FRA
UNSS_Collège_Château-Salins Guillaume Duchanois 24 UNSS Château-Salins FRA
UNSS_Collège_Château-Salins Romain A 15 FRA
UNSS_Collège_Château-Salins Théau C 15 FRA
UNSS_Lycée_Château-Salins Anthony Stein 26 UNSS Château-Salins FRA
UNSS_Lycée_Château-Salins Camille Rauner 25 UNSS Château-Salins FRA
UNSS_Lycée_Château-Salins Damien Ijewski 22 UNSS Château-Salins FRA
UNSS_lycée_Château-Salins Pierre Hecker 22 UNSS Château-Salins FRA
UNSS_Lycée_Château-Salins Robin Gruber 25 UNSS Château-Salins FRA
Vahinemoea Maraea Cap Marara Tahiti 38 PYF
Vaite FONG • FARE HOE 40 PYF
Valentin Kuntz_la passepierre Château Salins 24 FRA
Valentin HERISSON - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 29 Ajaccio FRA
Valentin Desmarescaux 19 FRA
Valentin Berleux _aviron compiegne 25 FRA
valerie ROUSSEAU- aviron indoor penitentiaire 51 n/a FRA
valerie lubert 50 FRA
Valerie Coulon_Club Nautique Creusotin 50 FRA
Valerie DRAPIER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 48 Ajaccio FRA
valou Masson _aviron compiegne 25 FRA
Valérie just rOw it Djibouti 51 Djibouti DJI
Valérie Levoin LaSaLLe 49 FRA
Valérie DANJOU - Aviron Tours Metropole 46 TOURS FRA
Valérie Le Lain - Aviron Gravelines 52 FRA
Valérie Sandra AVIRON EVIAN 51 FRA
Vanaudenhove Aurélie 53 gravelines FRA
Vanessa Krstic 44 FRA
vanessa sidoux - ESCC 40 FRA
vanessa SEGONNE - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 47 Ajaccio FRA
veronique daudin USV 45 FRA
Veronique Busca AVIRON EVIAN 55 FRA
Veronique LOMBARDI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 53 Ajaccio FRA
Veronique BAMBRIDGE CAP MARARA 47 PYF
VEST L 32 Paris FRA
Vetea TROUCHE • FARE HOE 55 PYF
victor de Bretagne 24 strasbourg FRA
Victor Colin-Seguin 24 FRA
Victor Patin 29 Cambrai FRA
Victor Bedot_Aviron Beaucaire 27 Nîmes FRA
Vince Muss 44 Lyon FRA
Vincent FABRE 50 PYF
Vincent LABORDE Aviron Beaucaire 34 Béziers FRA
Vincent Triot 48 Verel de MONTBEL FRA
Vincent GUINES CAP Marara 39 PYF
Vincent HOURDIN_Avirons d'Armor 34 Plédéliac FRA
Vincent Tap 65 Servon FRA
Vincent POLIDORI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 53 Ajaccio FRA
Vincent Cagnion _ aviron ENC 21 FRA
Vincent denis 29 toulouse FRA
Vincent Denis 29 Toulouse FRA
vincent vermet 49 Rubrouck -Arneke 59285 FRA
Vincent Noirot AT 25 Toulon FRA
Vincent Adema Just Row It 58 BORDEAUX FRA
Vincent Gaussel-Maroix 46 Paris FRA
Vincent DUBOIS-avifit gravelines 51 FRA
Virgile LAGARDE_Club Nautique Creusotin 36 FRA
virginie joulie-aviron indoor penitentiaire 38 FRA
Virginie Way - Aviron Gravelines 46 FRA
Virginie VITON AVIFIT LANGON 42 FRA
virginie RATSAVONG CAP MARARA TAHITI 49 FRA
Virginie TELLIEZ 33 Chambery FRA
VIRGINIE JEYAKUMAR 33 FRA
virginie ricci AVIRON EVIAN 34 FRA
Visiteur Aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 48 n/a FRA
viviane guyard AVIRON EVIAN 61 FRA
Vivien Marmelat Aviron Beaucaire 34 Montpellier FRA
Vladimir Oswald 35 Strasbourg FRA
V MASS MONIT-SALON aviron indoor penitentiaire 31 FRA
Véronique Sanchez _Aviron Beaucaire 50 FRA
Véronique RODRIGUEZ 53 Auzet FRA
Véronique Paquet _Aviron Beaucaire 48 FRA
walter walter usv 28 FRA
Wambeke Gael 46 FRA
WAMBST Sebastien 46 Le Mans FRA
Wiliam Quezada_Aviron Beaucaire 21 FRA
William Fischer 45 Jonage FRA
William Da Silva LaSaLLe 39 FRA
William REVIRON_Club Nautique Creusotin 38 FRA
Witek C2 62 FRA
XAV Meylan Aviron Indoor 55 FRANCE FRA
xavier lasne - ESCC 29 FRA
Xavier CLEMENT 39 FRA
Xavier Salamandre 48 Le Fousseret FRA
xavier vagner 43 Le Mans FRA
Xavier Morelle - Aviron Gravelines 33 Gravelines BEL
Xavier P 3 FRA
Xavier VITON AVIFIT LANGON 51 FRA
Xavier FARIA_Club Nautique Creusotin 48 Le Creusot FRA
xavier fiquet 47 toulouse FRA
Xavier MILLIES-LACROIX 51 SOISY SUR SEINE FRA
Xavier GRESSEL 52 FRA
Yael Demarbre_La Passepierre Château-Salins 24 FRA
Yael TROTIN 46 ESVRES FRA
Yann Suchet - PI 47 Montpellier FRA
Yann ACXEL 48 Isle FRA
Yann KAYSER 44 Gif sur Yvette FRA
Yann PAULET USV 46 Vendome FRA
Yann Dupont 37 FRA
Yannick Moussa 44 Villers La Chèvre FRA
yannick buchon 52 Québriac FRA
YANNICK V MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 51 FRA
Yann T - Just rOw It 46 FRA
Yasmina AMIOT 48 PYF
yaya silla usv 43 FRA
Y LAASS MONIT-SALON-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 30 n/a FRA
yoan chretien - ESCC 41 FRA
YOANN SECRETANT - ESCC 37 FRA
yoann secretant - ESCC 37 FRA
yoann J - aviron indoor penitentiaire 47 FRA
Yohann Vrillet 40 Andresy FRA
Yohann Meylan Aviron Indoor 36 FRA
Yves Lefevre CAP MARARA 67 PYF
Yves REMY - Niort Aviron Club 63 Beaumont Louestault FRA
Yves Jorel 61 FRA
Yves Bazin_Aviron Beaucaire 61 FRA
Yves Meylan Aviron Indoor 65 FRA
Yves STOLTZ 73 THÔNES FRA
yvesUSV 69 Vendome FRA
Yvonne Leroy LaSaLLE 56 FRA
 ERIC AVADIKIAN ASPLA 57 Sainte Julie FRA
Élise Chaumiole 18 Dachau GER
Éric Rousseau 54 Chateauneuf le rouge (13) FRA
Étienne Schramm 42 FRA
éric Decriem 61 Saint-folquin FRA