FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM

french or french mate : join us !! ALL THE FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TOGETHER ------ - TEAMS CAPTAINS : David FROC and Kevin SCOTT -------- toutes les informations sur la F.I.R.T. dans le groupe Facebook "FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM"" et sur notre site : frenchindoorrowersteam.weebly.com - faites tourner les roues et amusez-vous !"

Athlete Age Location Country
A-S LAINE MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 45 FRA
AGOUDJ MONIT-SALON aviron indoor penitentiaire 39 FRA
ALAITZ A MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 32 FRA
ALEX Meylan Aviron Indoor 47 FRA
ARNAUD JONET AVIRON EVIAN 119 FRA
AUCHER Romain 41 Gilly les Citeaux FRA
AUGUST B MONIT-SALON- aviron indoor penitentiaire 32 FRA
AZOU Jérémie 30 Lyon FRA
Aaron Griffin 29 Louisville, KY USA
Achille GOURONNEC Cap Marara 55 PYF
Achille Gouronnec cap marara 55 PYF
Adeline mendoza-capian 33 Matoury GUF
Adeline Moison 40 UZERCHE FRA
Adrien Bau 33 FRA
Adrien DECRIEM-Aviron Gravelines 23 Gravelines FRA
Adrien Le Brun CAP Marara 22 PYF
Agnes Lancelle AVIRON EVIAN 119 FRA
Agnes Sautel cap marara 53 Papeete PYF
Aimata Lecerf • FARE HOE 49 PYF
Alain Vandromme _ aviron ENC 63 FRA
Alain CONSTANT_Just Row It 56 Creil FRA
Alain DORIATH 61 Rochefort FRA
Alain vD 33 Maastricht NED
Alain Roux_Aviron Beaucaire 49 FRA
Alain Jouan LaSaLLe 72 FRA
Alain Fourreau 39 Towcester GBR
Alain Meylan Aviron Indoor 74 FRA
Alain CAN 54 FRA
Alain Bourgogne 81 FRA
Alain Borrel LaSaLLe 64 FRA
Alain Gohe_Aviron Beaucaire 54 FRA
Alan MCCULLAGH_ Aviron Caderousse 41 Caderousse FRA
Alban Aramendy 40 Bron (69) FRA
Alcina Nouchy 51 GRANS FRA
Alessandro Giannini 59 Roma ITA
Alex Portnoy 29 USA
Alexandra Hernandez • FARE HOE 43 PYF
Alexandre FOLACCI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 15 Ajaccio FRA
Alexandre Philouze 29 Rennes FRA
Alexandre K 19 FRA
Alexandre Caigne_Aviron Beaucaire 21 FRA
Alexane FERRIGNO-Aviron Indoor Penitentiaire 41 MARSEILLE FRA
Alexis _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Alexis DEIANA- Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 45 Marseille FRA
Alexis GOURSOLLE_Just Row It 16 AMSTERDAM NED
Alexis Charveriat - Just rOw It 44 Paris FRA
Alexis FOURMONT_Just Row It 23 CREIL FRA
Alison MATTEI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 21 Ajaccio FRA
Amandine Pivetaud cap Marara tahiti 37 Punaauia PYF
Amandine Rassart 37 FRA
Amaury Oubre Cap marara 37 Saint Jean d’Illac FRA
Amaury Siniscalco 29 Compiègne FRA
Amelie Favier_Aviron Beaucaire 39 FRA
Ameline Fribourg_Club Nautique Creusotin 27 FRA
Amine Allal _ aviron ENC 47 FRA
Amèlie Thomas - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 18 FRA
Amélie Candat 36 FRA
Anaïs V 16 FRA
Andrea Morel_ cap marara tahiti 31 montpellier FRA
André Le Gallic 48 GUER FRA
Angelina HANQUET KeepCool Les Clayes 38 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Angelo Durand_Aviron Beaucaire 27 beaucaire FRA
Ank Verrips 58 Amersfoort NED
Name withheld
Annaelle F 15 FRA
Anne Gonzalez_Aviron Beaucaire 44 FRA
Anne Ross_Avifit Beaucaire 51 FRA
Anne Marie Fornaro_Aviron balaruc 58 FRA
Anne-Cécile CAN 50 FRA
Anne-Marie COUTANT - PI 56 Montpellier FRA
Anne-Sophie Landy - Aviron Gravelines 29 FRA
Annette Terevaura-Papa • FARE HOE 50 PYF
Annick Dreveton_Aviron Beaucaire 44 FRA
Anouk JEANNOT - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 48 Ajaccio FRA
Anthonin Falk_USMittersheim 17 Mittersheim FRA
Anthony Guyot_Club Nautique Creusotin 26 FRA
Anthony Meslet 36 Beaupréau FRA
Anthony Paviot 39 Le Guerno FRA
Anthony HONG KIOU 51 PYF
Antoine Siegel 40 Junglinster LUX
Antoine Sole_Aviron Beaucaire 19 FRA
Antoine Achard 28 Bordeaux FRA
Antoine Treboutte 18 FRA
Antoine Zint_La Passepierre Château-Salins 21 FRA
Antoine DAUSSET 36 AURILLAC FRA
Antoine Choquet 38 Colombes FRA
AntoineV _aviron compiegne 33 Compiègne FRA
Antonio Bommarito_Aviron Beaucaire 48 FRA
Antonio ESTEVE LOPEZ 55 Rennes FRA
Arian Davani 30 USA
Name withheld
Arnaud Blocklet / avifit gravelines 32 FRA
Arnaud Tourillon _ aviron ENC 66 FRA
Arnaud Murguet_Club Nautique Creusotin 40 Perreuil FRA
Arnaud FAYET_Aviron Beaucaire 41 Beaucaire FRA
Arnaud Pradel CAP MARARA 47 PYF
Arthur Stock_La Passepierre Château-Salins 20 FRA
Name withheld
Arthur Laborde 28 FRA
Atatea Guirouard-Aizée _ Aviron Beaucaire 25 FRA
Aude M - AviFit Gravelines 27 FRA
Aude Martignoni - Aviron Gravelines 27 FRA
Audrey Marie Aviron Beaucaire 24 FRA
Audrey Blocklet - Aviron Gravelines 34 FRA
Audrey Lambert 25 FRA
Audrey Adell_Aviron Beaucaire 39 FRA
Aurelie Collet CAP MARARA 40 PYF
Aurelie Urbaniak- cap marara 34 PYF
Aurelien CALLEGARI 41 FRA
Aurore Mabesoone _aviron compiegne 20 FRA
Aurélie Muledda_Aviron Beaucaire 39 FRA
Aurélie Aviron Compiègne 25 Compiègne FRA
Axelle JANNOT_Club Nautique Creusotin 18 FRA
Axelle G 19 FRA
BA 279 Just Row It 43 FRA
BARDOT_ACP Grande Motte Christine 61 FRA
BASTIEN QUIQUERET - Aviron Gravelines 23 FRA
BEDERE AVIFIT LANGON Marion 36 FRA
BETTINA G MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 41 FRA
BOULT MONIT-SALON28-aviron indoor penitentiaire 29 n/a FRA
BRISSET AURELIE_aviron saint-quentinois 34 FRA
Baptiste Roux_Aviron Beaucaire 19 FRA
Baptiste Compagne_Aviron Beaucaire 21 FRA
Barbara VIERA RIBEIRO_Club Nautique Creusotin 17 FRA
Barbara CAN 49 FRA
Bastien LABAILS_Club Nautique Creusotin 21 FRA
Baya Maui • FARE HOE 57 PYF
Beatrice Rigoreau CAP Marara Tahiti - Punaauia PYF
Beatrice REYNIER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 47 FRA
Beatrice LE CADRE - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 Ajaccio FRA
Benjamin BAJARD_SNA 51 AVIGNON FRA
Benoit Ligier 32 Lyon FRA
Benoit Chamayou Aviron Lauragais 53 FRA
Benoit Boulin gravelines 33 Gravelines FRA
Benoît Boulin - Aviron Gravelines 33 FRA
Benoît Westerdyk 51 Juziers FRA
Bernadette THAVEAU_Club Nautique Creusotin 62 Le CREUSOT FRA
Bernard Carol La SaLLe 58 FRA
Bernard DESMURS_Club Nautique Creusotin 44 FRA
Bertrand DUFAYET_JUST ROW IT 63 PARIS FRA
Bertrand Esperou 31 FRA
Bertrand VECTEN 47 Versailles FRA
Bertrand CHOFFEL 56 Lacanau-océan FRA
Birgit BALANA CAP MARARA TAHITI 57 PUNAAUIA TAHITI PYF
Braillon Eve 37 FRA
Brian Schexnayder 68 Baltimore, MD USA
Brice Parrino 34 Papeete PYF
Brigitte Deaubonne _Aviron Beaucaire 50 FRA
Brigitte PITTONI 54 Courbevoie FRA
Brigitte RANSY KeepCool Les Clayes 61 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Bruno BIGORGNE - FARE HOE I PIRAE 52 Papeete PYF
Bruno Cojan • FARE HOE 58 PYF
Bruno Toumeyragues 59 Grenoble FRA
Bruno Lelubez • FARE HOE 50 PYF
Bruno Franco Nascimento 37 Sao Paulo BRA
Bruno Bouet_CNC Claouey 33 Lège-cap-ferret FRA
Bruno Villaume_ SNCaderousse 59 Pont Saint Esprit FRA
Béatrice CAN 49 FRA
Béatrice DELAS 62 FRA
Bénédicte MAZIERES 49 TOULOUSE FRA
CARINE D 40 Sainte Helene 33 FRA
CAROLINE THEVENOT-GOURSOLLE_Just Row It 46 AMSTERDAM FRA
CHRISTIAN SICAUD_just row it 55 AMSTERDAM NED
CHRISTINE BROVELLI 63 PYF
CHRISTOPHE FRENGER 40 ALSTING FRA
CHRISTOPHE LECOQ 45 FRA
COLET MONIT-SALON-aviron indoor penitentiaire 37 FRA
COUDROY NADINE 57 FRA
Camille Sole_Aviron Beaucaire 50 FRA
Camille PAILLEUX 42 Rouen FRA
Camille Masse Aviron beaucaire 23 beaucaire FRA
Camille breton Snc_Compiégne 22 Compiègne FRA
Carine AUBIN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 45 Ajaccio FRA
Carine Faucher - Just Row It 41 Bordeaux FRA
Carlos BALANA CAP MARARA TAHITI 60 Punaauia PYF
Carole AIGBEDE - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 39 Ajaccio FRA
Carole Roumanille_Aviron Beaucaire 44 FRA
Carole GREZKOVIAK_Club Nautique Creusotin 40 FRA
Carole DELENNE - PI 39 Montpellier FRA
Caroline charveriat 44 Paris FRA
Caroline DELAS-DEVOS 39 Langon FRA
Caroline Charveriat - Just rOw It 44 Paris FRA
Catherine Stehli_Aviron Beaucaire 39 FRA
Catherine CARREYRE - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 57 Ajaccio FRA
Cathy REMY - Aviron Tours Métropole 57 FRA
Cecile Jounot 42 Lantillac FRA
Cecile AGERON - PI 44 Montpellier FRA
Cedric Levillain 39 Le Luc FRA
Celine Beauchamp - Aviron Mauguio Carnon 45 France FRA
Celine Allard LaSaLLe 34 FRA
Celine Charpiat-Rigaud - PI 48 Montpellier FRA
Chantal Cesses LaSaLLe 60 FRA
Chantal Beaumenay • FARE HOE 59 PYF
Charles Renard 43 Paris FRA
Charles Roger 22 Angoulême FRA
Charlotte Foissey_Aviron Beaucaire 46 Jonquieres saint vincent FRA
Charlotte Courtois • FARE HOE 42 PYF
Cheick D Sylla-grusaren 38 Gruissan FRA
Chloe Foissey_Aviron Beaucaire 18 FRA
Chloé Sjoberg _ aviron ENC 17 FRA
Chloé Giraud 20 FRA
Chloé LAMALLE_Club Nautque Creusotin 17 FRA
Chris Jordao 42 St-Cyr FRA
Christel Hugonnenc • FARE HOE 41 PYF
Christelle Dausse 48 Thionville FRA
Christelle Morel _ aviron ENC 39 FRA
Christelle Ferrer_Aviron Beaucaire 49 FRA
Christelle Rotach 50 FRA
Christian Geeraert _ aviron ENC 50 FRA
Christian Gheorghiu_aviron mauguio carnon 46 MONTPELLIER FRA
Christian Cusin-Rollet 62 FRA
Christian LEBORGNE - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 64 FRA
Christian Roques LaSaLLe 61 FRA
Christian Floris_Aviron Beaucaire 59 FRA
Christian troivaux Aviron compiegne 62 Compiegne FRA
Christine Utia • FARE HOE 41 MAHINA 🇵🇫 PYF
Christine SCOTT_Aviron Beaucaire 60 MONTFRIN FRA
Christine Moureau_Aviron Beaucaire 54 FRA
Christine LaSaLLe 52 FRA
Christine Urvoy 48 FRA
Christine Nuti_Aviron Beaucaire 49 FRA
Christine Gauer • FARE HOE 55 PYF
Christoph Bode 49 Kaiseraugst SUI
Christophe TAURAND 53 Valence FRA
Christophe PISTOLET 45 PALAJA FRA
Christophe HENOS - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 42 FRA
Christophe MICHLER 41 Strasbourg FRA
Christophe REY 41 FRA
Christophe REYNIER - Saint Gilles -30- 49 Nîmes FRA
Christophe GUET 44 FRA
Christophe Poch Cap Marara 49 PYF
Christophe Letellier 53 Berville en Roumois FRA
Christophe Le Diffon 46 Langueux FRA
Christophe COURBET - AIP 49 Marseille FRA
Christophe L'huillier_la paspiere chateau salins 21 FRA
Christophe Aviron Lauragais 61 FRA
Christophe Lecoq 48 FRA
Christophe Huerre 56 FRA
Christopher CURET 40 PYF
Christopher Thomann 35 Seynod FRA
Christopher Cala 48 Sevres FRA
Christopher Norman 65 Fontvieille FRA
Chrystel Mosnier • FARE HOE 49 PYF
Claire Lebas • FARE HOE 56 PYF
Claire DELSENY-aviron indoor penitentiaire 39 n/a USA
Claire Felices Gravelines 57 FRA
Claude Marchis 61 Sète FRA
Claude Marchis Aviron Setois 69 Sète FRA
Clemence GOURDON KeepCool Les Clayes 40 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Clement Poiret 28 Glasgow GBR
Clement Meylan Aviron Indoor 37 FRA
Clesse jean-sebastien - ASAEC 48 Bruz FRA
Clémence Barbeau - Aviron Gravelines 31 FRA
Clémentine Rey CAP MARARA tahiti 28 FAAA PYF
Coach L _aviron compiegne 20 FRA
Conand Christophe 31 Viviers du lac FRA
Constance SAUVAGE - Just Row It 28 FRA
Corentin Le Bastard 26 Nantes FRA
Corinne Tallieu - Aviron Mauguio Carnon 57 Montpellier FRA
Corinne Suarez LaSaLLe 42 FRA
Corinne COCO 56 Carcassonne FRA
Corinne PHILIPPE KeepCool Les Clayes 55 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Cynthia Louradour 27 Buenos Aires ARG
Cyril Gaudemer • FARE HOE 39 PIRAE 🇵🇫 PYF
Cyril BIGOT_Just Row It 44 AMSTERDAM NED
Cyril TRUNET_Just Row It 33 Creil FRA
Cyrille THOMAS 50 BORDEAUX FRA
Cédric Kowalski Just Row It 47 Bordeaux FRA
Cédric HUNTER_Just Row It 24 Creil FRA
Cédric Connac 48 LUNAS 34 FRA
Cédric Nicolas - Aviron Tours Métropole 42 FRA
Cédric Guilloud 41 Bristol GBR
Cédric Pereira_Avifit Beaucaire 39 FRA
Céline Nerriere -AVIFIT GRAVELINES 48 FRA
Céline Nerrière - Aviron Gravelines 48 FRA
Céline Le Roux • FARE HOE 32 PYF
Céline Dallos LaSaLLe 31 FRA
DACHARY Xavier 33 Orx FRA
DANDREY Steve 43 FRA
DANILO THOMAS 33 FRA
DAVID pastor- ESCC 35 FRA
DECONDE Philippe 45 FRA
Name withheld
DEVOS Emilie 32 Langon FRA
DEZA Meylan Aviron Indoor 53 FRA
DIDIER Longet_Aviron Embrun 57 EMBRUN FRA
Name withheld
DUFR MONIT-SALON12-aviron indoor penitentiaire 59 n/a FRA
Daisy Leroy 33 FRA
Dalila Boudinar 57 FRA
Damien CASANOVA - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 20 FRA
Damien ARMAND 36 LYON FRA
Damien AUBLANC_Club Nautique Creusotin 16 FRA
Damien BIBIER_Club Nautique Creusotin 28 Le creusot FRA
Damien Martin Just Row It 37 Bordeaux FRA
Danielle Garcia_Avifit Beaucaire 54 FRA
David Liot 49 Sisteron FRA
David Pereira 46 Gruissan FRA
David Hislop 63 Cognac FRA
David RENAUD Aviron Tours Metropole 47 Tours FRA
David Baupertuis 39 Lempdes FRA
David Bouallag _ aviron ENC 45 FRA
David CAS 35 GARDANNE (13) FRA
David J 38 FRA
David SAGON_aviron ENC 48 BRAY DUNES FRA
Davy Zadi Aviron Indoor Penitentiaire 41 Pirae PYF
Delachaume Romain 31 FRA
Delas-Devos Avifit Langon Emilie 32 FRA
Delphine Marin 40 FRA
Delphine MORICE-aviron indoor penitentiaire 47 n/a FRA
Delphine Marin_Aviron Beaucaire 39 FRA
Delphine ARIAS_Club Nautique Creusotin 40 FRA
Delphine Jubin LaSaLLe 32 FRA
Delphine Boyer _Aviron Beaucaire 45 FRA
Delphine TRAVERS _aviron compiegne 34 FRA
Denis Gutfreund 45 FRA
Denis Coulon 41 Nantes FRA
Denis DRAPIER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 Alata FRA
Denis DOYEN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 47 Lyon FRA
Denis BOUSQUET 70 Jasseron (01) FRA
Denis Fort_Aviron Beaucaire 119 FRA
Denis Blanc 41 Saint Laurent de Chamouss FRA
Denis FRANC 51 Marseille FRA
Didier Franco _Aviron Beaucaire 58 FRA
Didier Cretenot 71 Senlis (Oise) FRA
Didier THERY 52 FRA
Didier Raux 72 Bagnolet FRA
Didier COUTANT - PI 58 Montpellier FRA
Didier Séramour 51 Braumont - LORRAINE FRA
Dimitri Mathiot_Aviron Club Sarreguemines 38 FRA
Dominique RODRIGUEZ 51 Auzet FRA
Dominique MARTIN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 47 Lyon FRA
Dominique Amphimaque Aviron Lauragais 53 FRA
Dominique Truffier-Blanc • FARE HOE 52 PYF
Dominique Donnet_Aviron Beaucaire 54 FRA
Donia FABIANI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 41 Ajaccio FRA
Dorothy Ducrocq - Aviron Gravelines 58 FRA
Doudou Douard 38 Mornant FRA
Doudoute - Raoulx Vaihere CapMarara 40 Punaauia PYF
E Botha - Windhoek NAM
Name withheld
EUGENIA MALEUX AVIRON EVIAN 119 FRA
EVA T MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 38 FRA
Edith Ovelheiro • FARE HOE 44 PYF
Edwige Alfred 40 FRA
Edwige ALFRED_Just Row It 40 Creil FRA
Eliane & Claude DAUSSET 67 AURILLAC FRA
Eliot Bernard 22 Laudun FRA
Eliott _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Elisabeth ROSSI SUTTER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 49 Ajaccio FRA
Elisabeth Richard_Avifit Beaucaire 39 FRA
Elise FAUCHER_SNA 22 AVIGNON FRA
Elise SOMME_La Passepiere Chateau Salins 20 FRA
Elodie Pillot cap marara 39 PYF
Elodie Soutier 35 FRA
Elodie DALIGAND_Club Nautique Creusotin 24 Le Creusot FRA
Elsa Tournayre 29 FRA
Elsa MALAGNOUX AVIFIT LANGON 30 FRA
Elsa Tournayre 119 FRA
Emeline Loorius - AviFit Gravelines 39 FRA
Emilie Richard 36 Saintes FRA
Emilie Genoud-Martinetti - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 19 FRA
Emilie Lamiaux _ aviron ENC 39 FRA
Emillie GUYNOT_Club Nautique Creusotin 30 FRA
Emma Lemoine _ aviron ENC 23 FRA
Emma Garrette_Aviron setois 43 Sete FRA
Emmanuel Bauzet - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 37 Saint Antoine De Breuilh FRA
Emmanuelle Vaity _ aviron ENC 39 FRA
Emmanuelle Rousseau 61 Absam AUT
Emmanuelle Lacroix 42 Essonne FRA
Emmanuelle OUTREQUIN KeepCool Les Clayes 56 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Engy TONEATTI_Club Nautique Creusotin 31 FRA
Enora Just Row It 11 FRA
Eric Lepage 51 Paris FRA
Eric DEFRADAS 55 SAINT CLAIR DE LA TOUR FRA
Eric de Montfumat - PI 61 Montpellier FRA
Eric Genoud - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 59 Bastia FRA
Eric Marques_Aviron Balaruc 57 FRA
Eric MEUNIER_Club Nautique Creusotin 55 La Chapelle sous Uchon FRA
Eric Leroux Just Row It 40 RUFFIEUX FRA
Name withheld
Eric Decriem Gravelines 59 Saint-folquin FRA
Eric PULL - FARE HOE I PIRAE 52 ARUE - TAHITI PYF
Eric DECARPIGNY - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 58 Ajaccio FRA
Eric S - Just row it 57 Bordeaux FRA
Erik Henrion Aviron Compiègne 58 Crépy en Valois FRA
Esteban Choquet _ Aviron ENC 16 FRA
Estelle Da Col ¨Poumeyrol • FARE HOE 41 PYF
Estelle FROC-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 43 n/a FRA
Etienne PONCET 44 Roanne FRA
Etienne TANCHON 49 Gravelines FRA
Etienne SOTTAS 36 La Garenne Colombes FRA
Etienne Deleau 33 Nantes FRA
Etienne Marchal 26 Amiens FRA
Etienne Meylan Aviron Indoor 27 FRA
Eva Just rOw It H 15 FRA
Eve André_Avifit Beaucaire 49 FRA
Evelyn Emslie 43 Port Elizabeth RSA
Evelyne Descérières ASPLA 67 Sainte Julie FRA
F FAURE Meylan Aviron Indoor 51 Meylan FRA
FECELLE "Cap Marara Tahiti" JULIEN 31 PUNAAUIA FRA
FLOQUET JEAN-MARC 62 MARTEL FRA
FREDERIC BASTIEN 46 FRA
Fabien Fayel Meylan AI / WAA Expert / Lisa Forever 39 margency FRA
Fabien Gilles 49 bouc bel air FRA
Fabienne Buchs • FARE HOE 53 PYF
Fabienne Viole CAP MARARA tahiti 58 PUNAAUIA -TAHITI 🇫🇷 PYF
Fabrice Guye 39 Echallens SUI
Fabrice Petit_PERFORGE 44 Villefranche-sur-Saône FRA
Fabrice PERRIER-aviron indoor penitentiaire 50 FRA
Fannie - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio T 14 FRA
Fanny ARESI 18 FRA
Fanny Thomas AVIRON EVIAN 36 FRA
Fatiha Elhadidi LaSaLLe 61 FRA
Faustine G 19 FRA
Fernando Flint 53 USA
Flora Sautel cap marara 29 PYF
Florence Bour • FARE HOE 45 PYF
Florence BIASETTI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 38 Ajaccio FRA
Florent MISCORIA ACP Grande Motte 53 La Grande Motte FRA
Florent Aubry 33 FRA
Florent Legay - Gravelines US Aviron 31 Loon Plage FRA
Florent Berchet 41 FRA
Florian Cousin _ aviron ENC 30 FRA
Florian Boulanger _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Florian Juste 35 FRA
Florian Remy_Aviron_Tours_Métropole 25 Beaumont-la-ronce FRA
Francine Talayssat AVIRON EVIAN 53 FRA
Francis BARBAGELATA - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 52 FRA
Franck LARRIVAIN 53 FRA
Franck PIGNARD 53 Clermont Ferrand FRA
Franck Dambakizi_Aviron Club 94 37 FRA
Franck BALENCI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 61 Ajaccio FRA
Franck VIGNEROL_Just Row It 47 Creil FRA
Franck Dubes 48 FRA
Franck FESTOR 48 METZ FRA
Francois GASPAR - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 55 AJACCIO FRA
Francois BASTIER 46 FRA
Francois REBUFFAT - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 Paris FRA
Francois Pattyn 41 London GBR
François Piollet 44 Melun FRA
Françoise LE GUERN - Aviron Tours Métropole 57 FRA
Name withheld
Fred Moinier 52 Gockhausen SUI
Fred KOWAL - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 49 Ajaccio FRA
Frederic Colin_Club Nautique Creusotin 57 FRA
Frederique MONTAGGIONI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 45 Bastia FRA
Frederique Mattei 58 FRA
Frédéric NEDELEC 45 GUEBWILLER FRA
Frédéric BIBES aviron indoor penitentiaire 52 ANGERS FRA
Frédéric GISSELBRECHT2 - [SUPERGYM - 37 TOURS (France)] 65 TOURS (37) FRA
Frédéric CHAILLET 47 DAMPMART FRA
Frédéric LOORIUS - Gravelines 38 Gravelines FRA
Frédéric GISSELBRECHT - [SUPERGYM - 37 TOURS (France)] 65 TOURS (37) FRA
Frédéric Soto_Aviron Beaucaire 49 FRA
Frédérique Celant 36 Rennes FRA
Félix Urvoy 23 Bouguenais FRA
Félix Massip 29 FRA
G OUBAD MONIT-SALON29-aviron indoor penitentiaire 57 n/a FRA
Name withheld
GEROUX Sylvie 44 Amsterdam NED
Name withheld
GOM L MONIT-SALON39-aviron indoor penitentiaire 28 n/a FRA
GOUDET Olivier 49 FRA
GS MONIT-RENNES1-aviron indoor penitentiaire 39 n/a FRA
GUET MONIT-SALON aviron indoor penitentiaire 39 FRA
GUILLAUME KROMMENHOEK_just row it 27 AMSTERDAM NED
GUILLAUME FRANC 27 ETAIN FRA
GUISEPPIN Jean-Philippe 46 Bron FRA
Gabriel Chauveau 42 Nantes FRA
Gaetan BEIJARD-aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 FRA
Galivel gwendoline 42 FRA
Gary La Mouette 30 Vendôme FRA
Gaël SAGON _ aviron ENC 24 Bray-Dunes FRA
Gaëtan Babinot LaSaLLe 34 FRA
Genevieve TOUITOU 29 FRA
Geoffrey Vanderstappen 29 BEL
Georges Diet 47 FRA
Georges Gainard 73 Espelette FRA
Gerald Leleu Gravelines 58 Gravelines FRA
Gerda de Koning 57 Cairns, QLD AUS
Gil Godefroy_Aviron Beaucaire 48 FRA
Gilles Lévy • FARE HOE 68 PYF
Gilles Leyssenot 48 Pézenas FRA
Gilles PURIER 60 Vichy FRA
Gilles BERAUDIER CAP Marara Tahiti 41 PYF
Gilles ROMAN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 45 Nanterre FRA
Gilles Meylan Aviron Indoor 59 FRA
Giner Alain ACP La grande Motte 64 FRA
Greg Palamino LaSaLLe 32 FRA
Grellety AVIFIT LANGON Emilie 37 FRA
Gro Zours 41 FRA
Grégoire HILLION_FRENCH_ROWERS 25 FRA
Grégoire LEGRAND 51 Les Angles 66 FRA
Guilhem Audon 38 Barbentane FRA
Guillaume Raynal • FARE HOE 42 PYF
Guillaume Gaudet 37 FRA
Guillaume HILLION_FRENCH ROWERS 22 FRA
Guillaume Le roux 35 FRA
Guillaume Lq aviron compiegne 36 COMPIEGNE FRA
Guy BEALLE-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 55 n/a USA
Guy Dumoulin Aviron Setois 72 Frontignan FRA
Guy Dubois 73 Toulouse FRA
Guy LAFFITTE AVIFIT LANGON 62 FRA
Guy DL - Just rOw It 55 Bordeaux FRA
Gwendal Haulot AVIRON EVIAN 35 FRA
Gérald Leleu - Aviron Gravelines 58 FRA
Gérard ELINEAU - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 49 FRA
Gérard COUSIN _ aviron ENC 55 Coudekerque-Branche FRA
Gérard Pianetti_Aviron Beaucaire 59 FRA
H SOUA MONIT-SALON19-aviron indoor penitentiaire 31 n/a FRA
Harry Comajick Grusaren 49 Gruissan FRA
Helene 🥂 53 Howald 🇱🇺 LUX
Henri Casseleux 28 Melun FRA
Henry Crassous_Aviron Beaucaire 69 FRA
Hericher Nadège 62 Thury-Harcourt FRA
Herve LaSaLLe 47 FRA
Hervé TIELIE _ aviron ENC 62 Coudekerque-Branche FRA
Hervé PRUNEAU Aviron Indoor Pénitentiaire 45 Salon de Provence FRA
Hina DAVIO • FARE HOE 50 PYF
Hoang Nguyen Nguyen 34 Paris FRA
Hubert Benoit 52 Villemomble FRA
Huger Jean Charles 48 Tours FRA
Hugo Ferrer.AVIRON_BEAUCAIRE 26 Beaucaire FRA
Hélène Bourbousson _Aviron Beaucaire 70 FRA
INGRID COLOMMA 37 FRA
Ingrid Chaulet • FARE HOE 41 PYF
Isaac L 6 FRA
Isabelle Laville _Aviron Beaucaire 51 FRA
Isabelle CAN 50 FRA
Isabelle Jannot_Club Nautique Creusotin 50 FRA
Isabelle Bouteillercapmarara 42 PYF
Isabelle REYBAUD - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 52 Ajaccio FRA
Isabelle DESCLOUX_Club Nautique Creusotin 46 FRA
Isabelle EON_Club Nautique Creusotin 47 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA
Isabelle Hacquebart AVIFIT LANGON 54 FRA
Isabelle Bouteiller Cap Marara Tahiti 42 Punaauia PYF
Isaura FERNANDEZ KeepCool Les Clayes 51 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Isaure SERIN-CAP Marara Tahiti 17 PYF
Issam Ougnoun_ USMittersheim 17 Mittersheim FRA
Ivka Lebrun AVIRON EVIAN 47 FRA
J-F HILLION 60 Tours FRA
JALB Meylan Aviron Indoor 73 FRA
JALM Meylan Aviron Indoor 69 Grenoble FRA
JANIN Arnaud 45 ABHR « Belley » FRA
JCAV Meylan Aviron Indoor 69 FRA
JCRS_ AVIRON_38 52 MEYLAN FRA
JEAN PIERRE MONFILS AVIRON EVIAN 59 FRA
JEAN-CLAUDE PERJOIS 53 FRA
JL CHENEVIERE Meylan Aviron Indoor 51 MEYLAN FRA
JM Martigues_ROWING 40 Martigues FRA
JOCELYNE ROLLAND 63 PARIS FRA
JOEL FLORET_aviron INDOOR pénitentiaire 56 SALON DE PROVENCE FRA
JOSETTE CACHAT AVIRON EVIAN 119 FRA
JULIE EON_Club Nautique Creusotin 17 FRA
JULIE LEBOT - ESCC 33 FRA
JULIEN ADAN JRI 34 ST MAMERT DU GARD FRA
Jacques Colombier LaSaLLe 74 FRA
Jacques Danjoux_Aviron Beaucaire 49 FRA
Jacques Raynal • FARE HOE 70 PYF
Jacques Rossi 74 ROYAN FRA
Janine Clarac LaSaLLe 67 FRA
Jason Weistroffer 35 Budapest HUN
Jean VANHERSECKE 39 FRA
Jean MILLET - SN PERREUX 47 Le Perreux Sur Marne FRA
Jean SCHLERNITZAUER 33 Guebenhouse FRA
Jean Cavailles Aviron Lauragais 62 FRA
Jean Antoine MAULU - indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 21 Ajaccio FRA
Jean Brieuc Héry 39 FRA
Jean Christophe Cap marara winter 56 Papeete PYF
Jean François Capoulade 59 Toulouse FRA
Jean François Corti Aviron Setois 56 sète FRA
Jean Louis DARLES - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 74 Marseille FRA
Jean Michel Combescure - Aviron Mauguio Carnon 51 Montpellier FRA
Jean Michel Combescure-Aviron Mauguio Carnon 51 Montpellier FRA
Jean Michel COUPE - Just Row It 70 Ouzouer le Marché FRA
Jean Pascal FROMENT - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 36 Ajaccio FRA
Jean Paul MARTINI - Indoor Rowing Team Ajaccio 50 Saint Laurent du Var FRA
Jean Pierre LE SAOUT 50 Rennes FRA
Jean Pierre PEREZ - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 49 Montpellier FRA
Jean luc FASZCZENKO_Club Nautique Creusotin 53 FRA
Jean philippe Viala 47 FRA
Jean-Baptiste Roumy_Club Nautique Creusotin 29 Le Creusot FRA
Jean-Charles LE TALLEC 60 SAINT-BRIEUC FRA
Jean-Christophe ROLLAND 51 LONDON GBR
Jean-Claude SCOTT_CAP marara 59 MONTFRIN FRA
Jean-Joseph BRIAND 68 Saint Brieuc FRA
Jean-Léon Lebeaupin 50 Ajaccio FRA
Name withheld
Jean-Philippe THOMAS IRC Ajaccio 47 Corse FRA
Jean-Philippe Vermersch 44 La Rochelle FRA
Jean-Pierre LE LAIN 58 OYE PLAGE FRA
Jean-Pierre Le Lain - Aviron Gravelines 58 FRA
Jean-Pierre GORIN_Just rOw It 62 Plédran Côtes d'Armor (J R I) FRA
Jean-Pierre Bonacorsi 47 Marseille FRA
Jean-thomas rubino-ESCC 40 FRA
Jeanine Pradal LaSaLLe 68 FRA
Jeanine Paul_Club Nautique Creusotin 47 FRA
Jeff Janeau Just Row It 63 FRA
Jeff Lavigne 40 LYON FRA
Jennifer HAJJI KeepCool Les Clayes 40 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Jenny Vongue CAP MARARA TAHITI 33 PYF
Jeremie Garaud 45 Nantes FRA
Jeremy RICHEUX - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 23 Ajaccio FRA
Jeremy Genneson_La Passepierre Chateau-Salins 20 FRA
Jerome Jounot 42 Lantillac FRA
Jerome COUDROY-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 47 n/a FRA
Jix MAUPIN 49 CZE
Joachim NALET 37 Pelissanne FRA
Jocelyn LOUIS 39 RENNES FRA
Jocelyne Chat AVIRON EVIAN 61 FRA
Joel Donval 51 New Delhi IND
Joelle Zanatta 62 Castelnaudary FRA
Joelle Zanatta LaSaLLe 52 FRA
Jonathan SCOTT_Aviron Beaucaire 31 Montfrin FRA
Joseph Meylan Aviron Indoor 20 FRA
Josué Collin _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Josyane Quadrado LaSaLLE 57 FRA
Josyane Esquirol LaSaLLe 65 FRA
Jucha Maxime 28 FRA
Jules AMALFITANO - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 18 Ajaccio FRA
Jules Anthonioz_SNA 22 FRA
Julie Serre Gravelines 21 FRA
Julie MICHELET_Club Nautique Creusotin 30 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA
Julien Sebastien Gravelines 41 Gravelines FRA
Julien V 27 Annecy FRA
Julien C 11 FRA
Julien DUCOMMUN 47 BEAUCAIRE FRA
Julien Valla 42 Metz FRA
Julien Sadot 35 Sallanches FRA
Julien Fort_Aviron Beaucaire 24 FRA
Julien HOUSSET Aviron Beaucaire 42 MONTPELLIER FRA
Julien HOUSSET - Aviron Beaucaire 42 FRA
Julien MANCEAU 39 Meylan FRA
Julien Bonnet 38 Lyon FRA
Julien Bunel 43 Neuilly-Plaisance FRA
Julien Fort Aviron Beaucaire 23 FRA
Juliette DUCHEMIN 30 FRA
Juliette Ryclewski - Aviron Gravelines 38 FRA
Juliette Robinet_La passepierre Château-Salins 20 FRA
Juliette Houpert 20 FRA
Justin Freeman 38 Eugene, OR USA
Justine De Bats 29 FRA
Jérome CARRE_Club Nautique Creusotin 49 FRA
Jérémy Depoorter 32 FRA
Jérôme Lecerf • FARE HOE 47 PYF
Jérôme Teisson 59 Rueil-Malmaison FRA
Jérôme Dausse 49 Thionville FRA
Jérôme Daubech _aviron compiegne 37 Compiègne FRA
K CHABN MONIT-SALON8-aviron indoor penitentiaire 29 n/a FRA
Karine Graizely 45 La Rochelle FRA
Kassandra AUSSEM_Club Nautique Creusotin 18 FRA
Katia Julvez_Aviron Beaucaire 44 FRA
Kelian Ruban 14 Bdx FRA
Kelian Just rOw It Team 14 ST JEAN D'ILLAC FRA
Keryann vautrin_La Passepierre Château-Salins 20 FRA
Kevin Hubert LaSaLLe 35 FRA
Kevin Scott CAP Marara 34 Punaauia PYF
KevinUSV 32 Vendome FRA
Kodie Pellegrino 56 FRA
Kory Langwell 34 Fremont, CA USA
Kélian Just Row IT _ 14 FRA
Kélian Just rOw It R 14 FRA
LAETITIA AVIRON EVIAN ZARA 51 FRA
LAISE Christophe_CAP MARARA TAHITI 54 Papeete PYF
LARGE AVIFIT LANGON Maïté 38 FRA
LG MONIT-RENNES2-aviron indoor penitentiaire 34 n/a FRA
Laeticia MARQUES KeepCool Les Clayes 36 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Laetitia Hennous_Aviron Beaucaire 23 FRA
Laura Nicolas Cap Marara 51 PYF
Laure Fournier - PI 47 Montpellier FRA
Laure Menece AVIRON EVIAN 45 FRA
Laure Dreau 50 FRA
Laure Piccirillo_Aviron Beaucaire 19 FRA
Laurence BOBER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 48 Martigues FRA
Laurence LOPEZ-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 51 n/a USA
Laurence Vernaz AVIRON EVIAN 51 FRA
Laurent Cardinal 53 OISE FRA
Laurent PALUEL 71 TOURS FRA
Laurent Merlevelde 45 Beuvry FRA
Laurent Demaziere 48 wormhout FRA
Laurent Schifano ACP Grande Motte 55 Palavas FRA
Laurent Van rompu 35 FRA
Laurent ZMUDA 49 Valenciennes FRA
Laurent VASSARD - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 42 FRA
Laurent Petit 44 Boulogne Billancourt FRA
Laurent Paloc_Aviron Beaucaire 44 FRA
Laurent MERLIN CNPA 55 Perpignan FRA
Laurent Crossfit Ajaccio 34 FRA
Laurent RIGOREAU CAP Marara Tahiti 55 Punaauia PYF
Laurent Guerin 51 FRA
Laurent Brosseau _aviron compiegne 35 FRA
Laëtitia Vignes Aviron Beaucaire 32 Beaucaire FRA
Laëtitia Szymczak - Aviron Gravelines 33 FRA
Le suspect Just Row It 37 DJI
Lea Aviron Setois 24 Sete FRA
Lea LUCIANI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 16 Ajaccio FRA
Leina Mana• FARE HOE 49 PYF
Lena sagon_aviron enc 15 FRA
Lenny Z 10 PYF
Leo Molinari_Aviron Beaucaire 19 FRA
Leonard Paillasse_Aviron Beaucaire 39 FRA
Les Rameurs associés CREILLOIS_Just Row It 29 CREIL FRA
Leslie Munoz _Aviron Beaucaire 49 FRA
Lilian Charrois Just Row It 46 FRA
Lilou Ledez _ aviron ENC 118 FRA
Lionel Crebassa ACP La Grande Motte 35 Saint Laurent d'aigouze FRA
Lionel CREBASSA ACP 35 Lattes FRA
Lionel LE PIOUFF 55 FRA
Lionel ROUX - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 59 Ajaccio FRA
Lisa Versplaete _ aviron ENC 17 FRA
Lisandru PEPI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 14 FRA
Lison Peuple _ aviron ENC 1919 FRA
Loic B. - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 56 FRA
Loic BOSSENNEC - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 52 FRA
Loick - Just rOw It 40 Saint Jean d'Illac FRA
Lolita MATRANGOLO_Club Nautique Creusotin 20 FRA
Louis Devienne cap marara 53 PYF
Louise COUTANT - PI 26 Montpellier FRA
Louise P 18 FRA
Loïc GIGORD 28 Niort FRA
Loïck Laurent _ aviron ENC 19 FRA
Lubna LaSaLLe 34 FRA
Luc CASANOVA - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 20 FRA
Luc Provoost_aviron ENC 55 FRA
Luc ELINEAU - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 19 Ajaccio FRA
Lucas Robinet_La Passepierre Château-Salins 20 FRA
Lucas Cailliau _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Lucas Weber_Aviron Beaucaire 23 Beaucaire FRA
Lucas WEBER_ÉCOLE POLYTECHNIQUE 23 FRA
Lucas Russello _aviron compiegne 22 FRA
Lucia Pagnutti • FARE HOE 51 PYF
Lucie CARLIER 36 Capesterre-Belle-Eau FRA
Lucile Masse_Aviron Beaucaire 19 FRA
Lucille Jondeau _Aviron Beaucaire 28 FRA
Ludovic Reder 34 FRA
Ludovic LEMOAL_FRENCH ROWERS 40 FRA
Ludovic Arnaud • FARE HOE 44 PYF
Ludovic Siméon 44 Rumilly FRA
Ludovic RODRIGUEZ - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 29 FRA
Ludovic Vivier 43 Bayonne FRA
Luigi Bommarito_Aviron Beaucaire 21 FRA
Luis Amallobieta 43 Bizkaia ESP
Luis PINEL_Club Nautique Creusotin 49 FRA
Luka F 10 FRA
Lydie Morin • FARE HOE 14 PYF
Lydie Vongue • FARE HOE 45 PYF
Léa DESBOIS_Club Nautique Creusotin 17 FRA
Léa RABINOWITCH_SNA 27 Avignon FRA
Léa JANNOT_Club Nautique Creusotin 18 FRA
M BOY MONIT-SALON31-aviron indoor penitentiaire 27 n/a FRA
M ROD MONIT-SALON24-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 32 n/a FRA
MANA A MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 37 FRA
MANUE M MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 40 FRA
MAOU MONIT-SALON16-aviron indoor penitentiaire 40 n/a FRA
MARC MAYMIL 70 COMPIEGNE SNC FRA
MARIE FLORET aviron INDOOR penitentiare 57 LAMBESC FRA
MARIE PONSEN - AVIRON HAUTE CORSE 47 FRA
MARIE-ODILE ALBALADEJO_JUST ROW IT 47 HAARLEM NED
MARILOU FLORET-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 57 Lambesc FRA
MARTIAL TERLON 36 FRA
MARTINELLI Alain 60 LA ROCHELLE FRA
MECIB monit-salon -aviron indoor penitentiaire 48 FRA
MELANIE BENED AVIRON EVIAN 119 FRA
MIKE KASPARIAN 50 Commerce twp , MI USA
MILAN DOKIC 45 FRA
MIchel DESPRAS - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 49 Ajaccio FRA
MURIEL SERRY 42 FRA
Maeva Tefaatau 42 Punaauia PYF
Maeva MATTEI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 20 Ajaccio FRA
Magali PAVIE AVIFIT LANGON 39 FRA
Magalie AVIFIT LANGON Gambus 36 FRA
Magaly Roux_Aviron Beaucaire 49 FRA
Magdalena Koenig • FARE HOE 30 PYF
Maina Favey-Blackmore 45 Kaiseraugst SUI
Manon charveriat 18 Paris FRA
Manu Gabriel • FARE HOE 43 PYF
Maori Pani CAP Marara 21 PYF
Marc Quadrado LaSaLLE 60 FRA
Marc Pouyade Roussel 47 Soisy sous Montmorency FRA
Name withheld
Marc Brisson _aviron compiegne 22 FRA
Marc-Henri TRARBACH 29 Senlis FRA
Marco Gibellini 57 Bondoufle FRA
Mareva Tchong Cap Marara Tahiti 45 PYF
Mareva LAIMANT_Club Nautique Creusotin 18 FRA
Margaux Nguyen_Aviron Beaucaire 19 FRA
Marido De Montfumat - PI 60 Montpellier FRA
Marie POPPINS_FRENCH_ROWERS 56 FIRT FRA
Marie Castets 43 Limoges FRA
Marie NOELLE 68 FRA
Marie Vachet_Avifit Beaucaire 39 FRA
Marie Meylan Aviron Indoor 52 FRA
Marie Masse_Aviron Beaucaire 44 FRA
Marie FLORET 57 Salon FRA
Marie CAN 38 FRA
Marie Sabah 53 Béziers FRA
Marie Pourcharesse Aviron Lauragais 37 FRA
Marie Piaget_Club Nautique Creusotin 33 FRA
Marie Claude Chardon AVIRON EVIAN 62 FRA
Marie laure FEVOTTE_Club Nautique Creusotin 29 LE CREUSOT FRA
Marie-Ange Scott 31 Rodilhan FRA
Marie-Christine MEUNIER 74 LE CHESNAY FRA
Marie-Claude De La Motte LaSaLLe 71 FRA
Marie-France Comet LaSaLLe 73 FRA
Marie-Margot JOANNES Aviron beaucaire 26 Montpellier FRA
MarieN Meylan Aviron Indoor 73 FRA
Marilyne VIGNEROL_Just Row It 44 Creil FRA
Marilyne Beaudonnet Aviron Lauragais 44 FRA
Marina Delugny-Aviron Gravelines 26 FRA
Marion Rossi Aviron Evian 36 FRA
Marion CARRIE 35 FRA
Marion cap marara tahiti Garand 33 PYF
Marius Campos 22 FRA
Marius CAMPOS SNCaderousse 22 caderousse FRA
Martial Terlon 36 Lantic FRA
Martin _ aviron ENC 18 FRA
Martine Lefebvre - Aviron Gravelines 59 FRA
Martine MALLET _ ASAEC 71 LANGON FRA
Martine CAN 67 FRA
Martine Foissac Cap Marara Tahiti 60 PYF
Martine Ferre _Aviron Beaucaire 68 FRA
Mary HILLION_FRENCH ROWERS 57 FRA
Maryline Varlet • FARE HOE 40 PYF
Maryvonne Lemoine _ aviron ENC 44 FRA
Masfety Nathalie aviron saint-quentinois 49 FRA
Mateo MORGADO 15 FRA
Mathias LAIMANT_Club Nautique Creusotin 18 FRA
Mathias Coenye CAP MARARA 42 FRA
Mathieu SERGEANT 37 Villefranche-sur-Saône FRA
Mathieu ALARY - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 41 Ajaccio FRA
Mathieu SEBASTIEN Gendarmerie 32 MONTFRIN FRA
Mathieu Degroote _ aviron ENC 1931 FRA
Mathieu Gommard - Gravelines 36 Gravelines FRA
Mathilde _ aviron ENC 20 FRA
Mathilde M 13 FRA
Mathis C 13 FRA
Mathis Hennous_Aviron Beaucaire 19 FRA
Matt Siegfried 29 Brighton GBR
Matteo Bommarito_Aviron Beaucaire 19 FRA
Matthieu Forge CAP MARARA 38 TAHITI PYF
Matthieu Goin 42 Nantes FRA
Matthieu ALBOUY_CAP MARARA TAHITI 42 Papeete PYF
Maui Cojan • FARE HOE 32 PYF
Maurice Buhot Aviron Lauragais 76 FRA
Maurice Dobies Gravelines 63 Gravelines FRA
Maxence Janodet 24 Vichy FRA
Maxime Lebreton-Noyer_USMittersheim 17 Mittersheim FRA
Maxime Vollemaere 32 Les Andelys FRA
Maxime Fort_Aviron Beaucaire 27 FRA
Maxime HURET_Just Row It 22 CREIL FRA
Maxime Fort Aviron Beaucaire 27 Beaucaire FRA
Maxime Dalmon_Aviron Setois 39 FRA
Maxime Bazoge 27 FRA
Maxime R 13 FRA
Maxime Colin_ SNCaderousse 27 Orange FRA
Mayni RATSAVONG 16 FRA
Maéli ROUX-GENDARMERIE 29 MONTFRIN FRA
Medi Meylan Aviron Indoor 34 FRA
Mehdi Kamraoui_aviron Balaruc 50 FRA
Melvin Rm 25 Laval FRA
Mercier Benoit 34 Le Grau Du Roi FRA
Mich Combres-GRUSAREN 62 Gruissan FRA
Michael Montazeri 29 New York, NY USA
Michael MOISON aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 46 ARGENTAN FRA
Michaël MOISON 46 UZERCHE FRA
Michel Tallieu ENO 58 Chantilly FRA
Michel Davy_Aviron Beaucaire 42 FRA
Michel Arnould 62 Villiers-St-Georges FRA
Michel CAYATTE 62 Bordeaux FRA
Michel ARABI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 49 Ajaccio FRA
Michel Tallieu 58 Val Thorens FRA
Michèle Vérove - Aviron Gravelines 59 FRA
Mickaël Mereaux _ aviron ENC 30 FRA
Mihai D 40 Lyon FRA
Mikael CAROL 44 ANGLET FRA
Mikael PLOT 35 Lyon FRA
Mikaël Cloarec 45 Landerneau FRA
Mikaël Prébet 41 Puteaux FRA
Milan DOKIC-Aviron Indoor Penitentiaire 34 n/a FRA
Mina Avifitlangon 36 FRA
Miralles Gabriel - Aviron Perpignan 30 FRA
Mohamed Bilel Guerbaj 30 Tunis TUN
Monique Laude Gravelines 62 Gravelines FRA
MorganUSV 35 Vendome FRA
Muriel BRETON - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 48 FRA
Myriam DECARPIGNY - Indor Rowing Club Ajaccio 54 FRA
Myriam NUNES_Club Nautique Creusotin 45 FRA
Myriam PRIEUR 61 FRA
Mélanie Théry - Aviron Gravelines 33 FRA
Mélanie Degrez • FARE HOE 40 PYF
Mélodie MARTI_Club Nautique Creusotin 29 LE CREUSOT FRA
N BOUGH MONIT-SALON13-aviron INDOOR pénitentiaire 28 n/a FRA
NADEGE LEHOBEY - FRA
NADEGE LEHOBEY 44 GRANVILLE FRA
NANCY LO YOU CAP MARARA TAHITI 34 PYF
NICOLAS LEFRANC_JUST ROW IT 36 GRANVILLE FRA
NOUANE R 13 FRA
Nadine COUDROY_aviron indoor penitentaire 57 n/a USA
Nancy LAISE_CAP MARARA TAHITI 50 PYF
Nancy Lo You CAP Marara 34 PYF
Nathalie DELPLACE - AviFit Gravelines 40 Gravelines FRA
Nathalie Villechenaud 48 Bergerac FRA
Nathalie BORDENAVE AVIFIT LANGON 56 FRA
Nathalie Fort_Aviron Beaucaire 52 FRA
Nathalie Piccirillo_Aviron Beaucaire 50 FRA
Nathalie JOUBERT_Club Nautique Creusotin 51 Montchanin FRA
Nathalie Paccot AVIRON EVIAN 38 FRA
Nathan Lamalle_Club Nautique Creusotin 15 FRA
Nathan LAISE_CAP MARARA TAHITI 15 PYF
Nathanaëlle GOURSOLLE_Just Row It 11 AMSTERDAM NED
Nelly Alias 53 Rennes FRA
Nick Tortello 63 Clermont-Ferrand FRA
Nicolas Boutinon 49 East Molesey GBR
Nicolas Sittler 33 Mulhouse FRA
Nicolas Colombani - Aviron Haute Corse 25 Lavasina FRA
Nicolas D'AGOSTINO - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 15 Ajaccio FRA
Nicolas Fontaine Aviron Lauragais 55 FRA
Nicolas Bauer 37 KAMPENHOUT BEL
Nicolas LE STRAT 58 Vannes FRA
Nicolas MARGELY 49 RENNES FRA
Nicolas RANDON 36 Capesterre-Belle-Eau FRA
Nicolas WADIER 48 Rennes FRA
Nicolas Cédric 42 FRA
Nicolas FERNANDEZ 37 Paris FRA
Nicolas Vareille 35 Bordeaux FRA
Nicolas HUEZ_Club Nautique Creusotin 33 FRA
Nicolas Chaptal 42 Le Teil FRA
Nicolas Ruiz SNCaderousse 22 FRA
Nicole CALLEWAERT - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 61 Ajaccio FRA
Nicole Desert - Aviron Gravelines 59 FRA
Nicole VASAPOLLI 53 Aix-en-Provence FRA
Nono Just rOw It R 11 FRA
Noéline Matanoa • FARE HOE 42 PYF
ODAV Meylan Aviron Indoor 64 FRA
OLIV MONIT-SALON9-aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 n/a FRA
OLIVIER BAILLY 54 FRA
Odile Rioux Aviron Lauragais 55 FRA
Olivia Everard - Aviron Gravelines 46 FRA
Olivia DELIPERI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 15 Ajaccio FRA
Olivier Garcin 46 Rueil-Malmaison FRA
Olivier Kueny 42 Manila PHI
Olivier ALLUIN 41 LAMBESC FRA
Olivier Pinlou 27 Brest FRA
Olivier Lemoine _ aviron ENC 49 FRA
Olivier Agussan CAP MARARA TAHITI 50 PUNAAUIA PYF
Olivier MARTEL 54 Les Herbiers FRA
Olivier LOUIS - CAP MARARA 48 Punaauia PYF
Olivier L. - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 54 FRA
Olivier DELPLACE - Gravelines 42 Gravelines FRA
Olivier Lacquemanne 58 Chicago, IL USA
Olivier LAVOREL 64 FRA
Olivier WEISSLINGER 49 Pollionnay FRA
Olivier CAU Gendarmerie 40 MONTFRIN FRA
Olivier PITTONI 54 Courbevoie FRA
Olivier SUARD_Club Nautique Creusotin 32 FRA
Ophélie Merlen 24 FRA
P MIQUEL Meylan Aviron Indoor 63 FRA
PASSENGERS AIP BAUMETTES 45 FRA
PATRICK CRECHET_JUST ROW IT 62 RISJWIJK NED
PENA Hervé 54 Aubagne FRA
PERFORGE _aviron compiegne 37 FRA
Name withheld
PICARD VIrginie 48 Paris FRA
PONCET NICOLAS 20 FRA
PTK CAP MARARA MOOREA 59 MOOREA PYF
Paitu RAOULX CAP MARARA 48 PYF
Pascal HINGANT - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 FRA
Pascal Lebrun AVIRON EVIAN 49 FRA
Pascal Coupat • FARE HOE 58 PYF
Pascal Hericher 66 Thury-Harcourt FRA
Pascal Lausan 53 PYF
Pascal Tuihocapmarara 51 Punaauia PYF
Pascal Morlaas-Courties 39 FRA
Pascale COGNAULT - Aviron Tours Métropole 54 FRA
Pascale LABAILS_Club Nautique Creusotin 49 FRA
Patrice Lapeyre Just Row It 44 Gradignan FRA
Patrice FOLNY 64 Lagarde FRA
Patricia Brabant 58 FRA
Patricia SOICHEY - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 FRA
Patricia CAN 65 FRA
Patricia - Aviron Gravelines Brabant 58 FRA
Patrick JOUBERT_Club Nautique Creusotin 54 Montchanin FRA
Patrick BALDOT 47 FRA
Patrick BELLOIR - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 48 St Laurent du Var FRA
Patrick GOURSOLLE_JUST ROW IT 57 FRA
Patrick Salvador 41 Thizy Les Bourgs FRA
Patrick BADET_Club Nautique Creusotin 62 FRA
Patrick MARIE 38 Paris, France FRA
Patrick BONI - Aviron Haute Corse 56 SISCO FRA
Patrick MOKHTARI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 45 Ajaccio FRA
Patrick LEFORT - Aviron Château-Thierry 58 Château-Thierry FRA
Patrick Millart 43 FRA
Paul GREBERT 57 Montpellier FRA
Paul Schmitt_USMittersheim 18 FRA
Paul Mattia - Aviron de Haute Corse 58 Bastia FRA
Paul Antoine MATRANGOLO_Club Nautique Creusotin 21 FRA
Paul Bouiniere _aviron compiegne 21 FRA
Paul-Félix Bresson Aviron Comiègne 22 Compiègne FRA
Paul-Georges DE OLIVEIRA 45 FRA
Pauline CHAUVIN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 31 Ajaccio FRA
Pauline Kozak Aviron Sétois 35 Sete FRA
Pedro aviron compiegne 31 Compiègne FRA
Peter MEUEL - Cap Marara 35 Papeete PYF
Philippe SYX CAP MARARA 51 PYF
Philippe SICABAIG 32 Pau FRA
Philippe FILIPPI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 45 FRA
Philippe Vernagallo 25 FRA
Philippe Marin • FARE HOE 50 PYF
Philippe DESPERRIER 53 FRA
Philippe GASTOU 51 SAINT PIERRE EN AUGE FRA
Philippe LEVET_Club Nautique Creusotin 39 FRA
Philippe Conti 54 Novalaise FRA
Philippe Dessouliers 55 Plancher-Bas FRA
Philippe EON_Club Nautique Creusotin 46 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA
Philippe R. 50 VAL D'OISE FRA
Philippe Baudré 53 St Quentin 🇫🇷 FRA
Philippe Louapre 37 FRA
Philippe Gay Aviron Compiègne 59 Compiègne FRA
Philippe Troivaux _aviron compiegne 65 COMPIEGNE FRA
Pierre MATTEI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajacio 49 Ajaccio FRA
Pierre HECKEL 20 FRA
Pierre LIENHARDT 36 Strasbourg FRA
Pierre GAILLAC_SNA 22 AVIGNON FRA
Pierre Meulien ASPLA 67 FRA
Pierre Misandeau _ Aviron ENC 34 FRA
Pierre Declercq 41 Leers FRA
Pierre Gosselin 45 FRA
Pierre CAN 91 FRA
Pierre Scheidler ACS 36 ippling FRA
Pierre Paul CUSSEDDU - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 54 Ajaccio FRA
Pierre-Edouard Housset_Aviron Beaucaire 37 FRA
Pierre-Jean Bisançon Cap Marara 49 PYF
Pierre-stéphane Montagnon JRI 39 FRA
Pierrick MOSCATELLO - CAC Andrésy 59 Soisy sur Seine FRA
Pierrot G. 49 FRA
Poerani Crawford • FARE HOE 39 PUNAAUIA 🇵🇫 PYF
Poeura Gooding 34 Tahiti PYF
Priscilla Vangilve _ aviron ENC 39 FRA
Quentin MICHELET_Club Nautique Creusotin 30 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENNES FRA
Quentin Antoine 27 Paris FRA
REMY soriano - ESCC 36 FRA
RODICA MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 47 FRA
ROUSTAN Francine 59 MARSEILLE FRA
ROUSTAN DANIEL 58 MARSEILLE FRA
ROUX ALAIN 51 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 1 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 10 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 11 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 12 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 13 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 14 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 15 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 16 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 2 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 3 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 4 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 5 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 6 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 7 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 8 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameur Collège J.FERRY 9 _ aviron ENC 16 FRA
Rameuse MAFALDA - PI 44 Montpellier FRA
Ramon Meylan Aviron Fitness 66 FRA
Raphaël Bianciotto_Aviron Beaucaire 22 FRA
Raphaël GRAND CAP MARARA 41 Punaauia PYF
Raphaël Housset Aviron Beaucaire 34 Beaucaire FRA
Raphaël Bianciotto_AViron Beaucaire 22 FRA
Raphaël Dana 46 Taha'a PYF
Raphaël RUBAN - Just rOw It 43 St Jean D'Illac FRA
Regis LARDENOIS Aviron Indoor Pénitentiaire 53 MARSEILLE FRA
Remi POTIN - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 50 Ajaccio FRA
Remy Coubel - Just rOw It 41 Sotteville les Rouen FRA
Renan Trezeguet _aviron compiegne 20 FRA
René SCOUBART 70 ANDEL FRA
Reveille Lionel 44 FRA
Rhum1 - Aviron Mauguio Carnon 42 France FRA
Richard Thibaut - Aviron Gravelines 60 FRA
Richard Kica 74 DOZULE FRA
Richard PIVAUT 52 Ajaccio FRA
Richard Roger 28 FRA
Richard Carpentier 48 Bois-des-Filion, QC CAN
Richard Barbier • FARE HOE 57 PIRAE 🇵🇫 PYF
Robert NOUCHY 51 Salon de Provence FRA
Robin ABRIC aviron beaucaire 26 St Gilles FRA
Robin Dauchy_SNA 23 AVIGNON FRA
Roger Pradel 76 Annecy-Le-Vieux FRA
Roger Louradour - Aviron Mauguio Carnon. 60 Carnon FRA
Roland Meylan Aviron Indoor 44 FRA
Roland POIROT_La Passepierre Château-Salins 38 Haraucourt/Seille FRA
Romain Philippe Gravelines 27 Gravelines FRA
Romain RATEL 28 FRA
Romain Graizely 45 La Rochelle FRA
Romain DELMAS 36 REU
Ronan Perraud _aviron compiègne 27 FRA
Ryan LAISE_CAP MARARA TAHITI 13 Papeete PYF
Name withheld
Rémy Foissey_Aviron Beaucaire 49 FRA
Rémy Foissey_aviron beaucaire 48 Beaucaire FRA
S Evans 33 Bragny sur saone FRA
S HAMA MONIT-SALON-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 29 n/a FRA
S KIL MONIT-SALON17-aviron indoor penitentiaire 41 n/a FRA
SAMA C MONIT-SALON- aviron indoor penitentiaire 47 FRA
SANJUAN -Aviron Indor Penit 39 Perpignan FRA
SEBASTIEN RODRIGUEZ JUST ROW IT 49 LE PLESSIS PATE FRA
SEBASTIEN JULIEN - AviFit Gravelines 41 Gravelines FRA
Name withheld
SILAT MONIT-SALON5-aviron indoor penitentiaire 50 n/a FRA
SIMON MONIT-SALON-aviron indoor penitentiaire 44 FRA
SOCHA Philippe 45 FRA
STEPHANE BUVRY 40 FRA
STEPHANE NOEL 47 FRA
Sabine Bourguignon_Aviron Beaucaire 44 FRA
Sabine Guiraud ASPLA 54 Sainte Julie FRA
Sabine Bica LaSaLLe 43 FRA
Sabrina Roques LaSaLLe 31 FRA
Sabrina CHANTRY Aviron Beaucaire 36 Avignon FRA
Salomé PULGAR_Club Nautique Creusotin 34 FRA
Samuel ST-ETIENNE_FRENCH ROWERS 29 FRA
Samuel GILMORE CAP MARARA 24 PYF
Samy DRAY _aviron compiegne 23 FRA
Sandra Bianciotto_Aviron Beaucaire 48 FRA
Sandrine Di Stefano_Aviron Setois 47 sète FRA
Sandrine Fura 44 Montpellier FRA
Sasha MINICONI - indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 15 Ajaccio FRA
Sauveur LOCICERO - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 64 FRA
Sebastien Devauchelle 29 Abbeville FRA
Sebastien VITALE 43 Pusignan FRA
Sebastien Chaumiole 47 Dachau GER
Serge Rousvoal cap Marara 53 PYF
Serge 🥃 54 Howald 🇱🇺 LUX
Severine Turin_Aviron Beaucaire 49 FRA
Severine P 1 FRA
Silane Neghmouchi 30 FRA
Simone Chaumiole 50 Dachau GER
Solene Watelet 16 FRA
Sophie Alia AVIRON EVIAN 43 FRA
Sophie Gautier -guyon 60 Pornic FRA
Sophie Croset_Aviron Beaucaire 39 FRA
Sophie MOREL 48 VERSAILLES FRA
Sophie Van Den Berghe 33 Montpellier FRA
Sophie Andreatta 44 FRA
Sophie Andreatta AVIRON EVIAN 44 FRA
Sophie Villette Gravelines 63 FRA
Soumaya sadik_lapassepierre chateau-salins 20 FRA
Steeven AUSSEM_Club Nautique Creusotin 16 FRA
Stephane Richeux 50 Ploufragan FRA
Stephane Hericher 51 Saint Denis de Méré FRA
Stephane Foucault Aviron Lauragais 33 FRA
Stephane Policet 48 FRA
Stephane THEOPHANIDES 56 Cachan FRA
Stephane POIX-Aviron Saint-Quentinois 48 Saint-Quentin FRA
Stephanie BERTHOIX 45 FRA
Stephanie Coubel 40 Pont l'eveque FRA
Stephanie PROUX - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 50 Ajaccio FRA
Steve Leguet 36 FRA
Steve Cormier • FARE HOE 33 PYF
Steven CAHIR 28 PYF
Stéphane Way - Aviron Gravelines 44 FRA
Stéphane Blanquart 42 Braine FRA
Stéphane MARIE 46 Gometz la Ville FRA
Stéphane NOËL-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 47 n/a USA
Stéphane Simar _ aviron ENC 119 FRA
Stéphane INVERARDI 36 FRA
Stéphanie LATOUR - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 45 Orange FRA
Stéphanie Chantry Aviron Beaucaire 36 FRA
Stéphanie Chantry Aviron Beaucaire 36 Beaucaire FRA
Stéphanie Just Row It 43 Bordeaux FRA
Stéphanie Fouchet _ aviron ENC 39 FRA
Stéphanie Thibaut - Aviron Gravelines 45 FRA
Sylvaine KIPAR_Club Nautique Creusotin 64 FRA
Sylvie CAN 53 FRA
Sylvie Testi - PI 54 Montpellier FRA
Sylvie CASANOVA - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 54 Ajaccio FRA
Sylvie Figueredo_Aviron Beaucaire 44 FRA
Sylvie Gabellon_Aviron Beaucaire 44 FRA
Sylvie Baljou_Aviron Beaucaire 39 FRA
Sylvie Picquendar – AviFit Gravelines 41 FRA
Sylvie DUMOUX_Club Nautique Creusotin 39 Le Creusot FRA
Sylvie VERNAGALLO_FRENCH_ROWERS 23 FRA
Sylvie - Eugenie LE TALLEC - Just rOw It 58 Côtes d'Armor FRA
Sylvie ALLARD KeepCool Les Clayes 51 Les Clayes/bois FRA
Sylvie LEFRANCOIS KeepCool Les Clayes 67 FRA
Sylvie Troivaux _aviron compiegne 64 COMPIEGNE FRA
Sébastien RAPINAT - aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 34 Lille FRA
Sébastien Roure_USMittersheim 41 Château-Salins FRA
Sébastien CHAUVEL 41 Rennes FRA
Sébastien Truffier-Blanc • FARE HOE 51 PYF
Sébastien ROTURIER_JUST ROW IT 49 HILVERSUM NED
Sébastien Pitras_Aviron Beaucaire 34 Beaucaire FRA
Sébastien STERN 42 Colombes FRA
Sébastien Bonavent Meylan aviron indoor 50 la tour (haute-savoie) FRA
Sébastien GUERIN Just rOw it 36 Manage BEL
Séverine Allard - Aviron Gravelines 40 FRA
T COTT MONIT-SALON24-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 33 n/a FRA
THIERRY Anfrie Cap marara 58 PYF
TM Meylan Aviron Indoor 49 FRA
TOM DEAR_JUST ROW IT 53 AMSTERDAM NED
Tastet Julie 35 FRA
Tatiana Morou Cap Marara Tahiti 46 PYF
Teaonui CAP MARARA B 9 PYF
Name withheld
Temehau Ovelheiro • FARE HOE 14 PYF
Teresa Padovese Cap Marara 51 Punaauia PYF
Terisse Nicolas aviron compiegne 24 Compiègne FRA
Teuruarii Teore cap marara 26 PYF
ThiBoat snc_ PERFORGE 26 FRA
Thibaud MISCORIA 26 Marvejols FRA
Thibaut DAZON 27 Saint Etienne des Sorts FRA
Thibaut DAZON 27 Caderousse FRA
Thierry Barthez 46 FRA
Thierry SCHERER - Aviron Tours Métropole 54 Tours FRA
Thierry Louvet 57 Paris FRA
Thierry GOURSOLLE_JUST ROW IT 58 AMSTERDAM FRA
Thierry Fabre 56 NANTES FRA
Thierry Sourbier 45 Saint herblain FRA
Thierry Lestrade 57 LORGUES FRA
Thomas PANNETIER 36 lyon FRA
Thomas Blouquet_Club Nautique Creusotin 32 FRA
Thomas Prongué_Aviron Beaucaire 24 TOULOUSE FRA
Thomas Bianciotto_Aviron Beaucaire 27 Jonquières-Saint-Vincent FRA
Thomas Vgnrn - RCPM 38 FRA
Thomas Debil ASE Douai 36 Sin Le Noble FRA
Théo RICHARD_SNA 23 AVIGNON FRA
Théo Lafitte 20 FRA
Théo Lopez • FARE HOE 15 PYF
Théo Fabry 28 Paris FRA
Théo REYNIER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 17 Ajaccio FRA
Tiana Maui • FARE HOE 17 PYF
Timothe Chaudon_Aviron Beaucaire 19 FRA
Timothée Marty_La Passepierre Château-Salins 19 FRA
Tisserant Loïc 37 LES AYVELLES FRA
Tom J 8 FRA
Tony Dufour 31 Tours FRA
Torii-Haoa Cindy 42 PYF
Tristan TARGET_SNA 23 AVIGNON FRA
Tristan Kottelanne 53 Caen FRA
Tristan Tils_La passepierre Chateau salins 20 FRA
Tuarai Nouveau - Cap Marara Tahiti 29 PYF
UNSS_Collège_Château-Salins Basile Rosier 17 FRA
UNSS_Collège_Château-Salins Guillaume Duchanois 22 UNSS Château-Salins FRA
UNSS_Collège_Château-Salins Romain A 13 FRA
UNSS_Collège_Château-Salins Théau C 13 FRA
UNSS_Lycée_Château-Salins Anthony Stein 24 UNSS Château-Salins FRA
UNSS_Lycée_Château-Salins Camille Rauner 23 UNSS Château-Salins FRA
UNSS_Lycée_Château-Salins Damien Ijewski 20 UNSS Château-Salins FRA
UNSS_Lycée_Château-Salins Robin Gruber 23 UNSS Château-Salins FRA
UNSS_lycée_Château-Salins Pierre Hecker 20 UNSS Château-Salins FRA
Ulrich Barow 55 Crozon FRA
V MASS MONIT-SALON aviron indoor penitentiaire 29 FRA
VIRGINIE JEYAKUMAR 31 FRA
Vahinemoea Maraea Cap Marara Tahiti 36 PYF
Valentin Kuntz_la passepierre Château Salins 22 FRA
Valentin Desmarescaux 17 FRA
Valentin HERISSON - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 27 Ajaccio FRA
Valentin Berleux _aviron compiegne 23 FRA
Valerie DRAPIER - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 46 Ajaccio FRA
Valerie Coulon_Club Nautique Creusotin 48 FRA
Valérie DANJOU - Aviron Tours Metropole 44 TOURS FRA
Valérie Sandra AVIRON EVIAN 49 FRA
Valérie just rOw it Djibouti 49 Djibouti DJI
Valérie Le Lain - Aviron Gravelines 50 FRA
Valérie Levoin LaSaLLe 47 FRA
Vanaudenhove Aurélie 51 gravelines FRA
Vanessa Krstic 42 FRA
Veronique LOMBARDI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 Ajaccio FRA
Veronique BAMBRIDGE CAP MARARA 45 PYF
Veronique Busca AVIRON EVIAN 53 FRA
Victor Colin-Seguin 22 FRA
Victor Patin 27 Cambrai FRA
Victor Bedot_Aviron Beaucaire 25 Nîmes FRA
Vince Muss 42 Mions FRA
Vincent Gaussel-Maroix 44 Paris FRA
Vincent Tap 63 Servon FRA
Vincent HOURDIN_Avirons d'Armor 32 Plédéliac FRA
Vincent POLIDORI - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 Ajaccio FRA
Vincent GUINES CAP Marara 37 PYF
Vincent Adema Just Row It 56 BORDEAUX FRA
Vincent denis 27 toulouse FRA
Vincent LABORDE Aviron Beaucaire 32 Béziers FRA
Vincent Denis 27 Toulouse FRA
Vincent Triot 46 Verel de MONTBEL FRA
Vincent Cagnion _ aviron ENC 19 FRA
Vincent Martin 42 33220 Pineuilh FRA
Vincent DUBOIS-avifit gravelines 49 FRA
Vincent Noirot AT 23 Toulon FRA
Virgile LAGARDE_Club Nautique Creusotin 34 FRA
Virginie TELLIEZ 31 Chambery FRA
Virginie Way - Aviron Gravelines 44 FRA
Virginie VITON AVIFIT LANGON 39 FRA
Visiteur Aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 46 n/a FRA
Vivien Marmelat Aviron Beaucaire 32 Montpellier FRA
Véronique Sanchez _Aviron Beaucaire 48 FRA
Véronique RODRIGUEZ 51 Auzet FRA
Véronique Paquet _Aviron Beaucaire 46 FRA
WAMBST Sebastien 44 Le Mans FRA
Wiliam Quezada_Aviron Beaucaire 19 FRA
William REVIRON_Club Nautique Creusotin 36 FRA
William Da Silva LaSaLLe 37 FRA
Witek C2 60 FRA
XAV Meylan Aviron Indoor 53 FRANCE FRA
Xavier P 1 FRA
Xavier Salamandre 46 Le Fousseret FRA
Xavier Morelle - Aviron Gravelines 31 Gravelines BEL
Xavier VITON AVIFIT LANGON 49 FRA
Xavier MILLIES-LACROIX 49 SOISY SUR SEINE FRA
Xavier FARIA_Club Nautique Creusotin 46 Le Creusot FRA
Xavier GRESSEL 50 FRA
Xavier Salamandre 46 Le fousseret FRA
Y LAASS MONIT-SALON-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 28 n/a FRA
YANNICK V MONIT-RENNES-aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 FRA
YOANN SECRETANT - ESCC 35 FRA
Yael TROTIN 44 ESVRES FRA
Yael Demarbre_La Passepierre Château-Salins 22 FRA
Yann ACXEL 46 Isle FRA
Yann Suchet - PI 45 Montpellier FRA
Yann Dupont 35 FRA
Yann KAYSER 42 Gif sur Yvette FRA
Yann PAULET USV 44 Vendome FRA
Yann T - Just rOw It 44 FRA
Yannick Moussa 41 Villers La Chèvre FRA
Yohann Meylan Aviron Indoor 34 FRA
Yves Jorel 59 FRA
Yves Bazin_Aviron Beaucaire 59 FRA
Yves Meylan Aviron Indoor 62 FRA
Yves Lefevre CAP MARARA 65 PYF
Yves REMY - Aviron Tours Métropole 60 Beaumont Louestault FRA
Yves STOLTZ 71 THÔNES FRA
Yvonne Leroy LaSaLLE 54 FRA
abdelhak H USV 58 FRA
adrien cacheleux - ESCC 26 FRA
alain seiler - ESCC 50 FRA
alain mangin 70 langueux FRA
alain attieh 42 lorient FRA
alban LECLAIR - ESCC 35 FRA
alexander becker_la passpierre Château-Salins 21 FRA
alexandra thellier - ESCC 38 FRA
alexandre AUSSET_pompiers Lédignan 37 Lédignan FRA
alexandre montarmol - ESCC 28 FRA
alexandre merlen - ESCC 36 FRA
alexandre MEULIN_Club Nautique Creusotin 37 FRA
alexandre magnin AVIRON EVIAN 27 FRA
alexane FERRIGNO-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 33 n/a FRA
alexis damas_La Passepierre Château-Salins 21 FRA
alexis marchandise - FRA
alicia lombardo - ESCC 26 FRA
aline buttay AVIRON EVIAN 39 FRA
alix dard - ESCC 34 FRA
alix philiponet - ESCC 33 FRA
amoura amoura usv 46 FRA
amouraUSV 37 Vendome FRA
andre colautti - ESCC 48 FRA
angelo lagreca AVIRON EVIAN 119 FRA
anne cecile amadio aviron evian 53 FRA
anne charlotte DUSSART-avifit gravelines 36 FRA
anne-catherine PECHINOT 49 FRA
anne-marie tittlebach -ESCC 44 FRA
anthony MAURIN_pompiers Lédignan 31 Lédignan FRA
antoine ohier - ASAEC 22 FRA
antoine aresi 18 FRA
antonio bommario aviron beaucaire 48 gard FRA
armelle debray - ESCC 46 FRA
arnaud couric - ESCC 33 FRA
arnaud DEFOUR - ESCC 44 FRA
arnaud maligne - ESCC 51 FRA
arturo BARRERA-aviron indoor penitentiaire 47 n/a FRA
augustin debray - ESCC 20 FRA
aurelie moreau AVIRON EVIAN 33 FRA
aurelien chevalot - ESCC 25 FRA
aurelien Just Row It 35 FRA
aviron castelnaudary alain 72 FRA
aviron castelnaudary marc q 60 FRA
aviron castelnaudary josy q 58 FRA
aviron castelnaudary jc q 68 FRA
aviron castelnaudary francine 49 FRA
aviron castelnaudary martine f 47 FRA
aviron castelnaudary stephane lf 56 FRA
aviron castelnaudary josy 56 FRA
aviron castelnaudary marie p 39 FRA
aviron castelnaudary kevin h 34 FRA
aviron castelnaudary marie-françoise 74 FRA
aviron castelnaudary audrey 47 FRA
aviron castelnaudary mf c 73 FRA
aviron castelnaudary michel s 77 FRA
aviron castelnaudary celine d 30 FRA
aviron castelnaudary juan carlos 41 FRA
aviron castelnaudary corinne s 43 FRA
aviron castelnaudary janine c 73 FRA
aviron castelnaudary chantal c 60 FRA
aviron castelnaudary mimoun 25 FRA
aviron castelnaudary yvonne 59 FRA
aviron castelnaudary michel 60 castelnaudary FRA
aviron castelnaudary kevin 33 FRA
aviron castelnaudary josiane e 69 FRA
aviron castelnaudary bruno 36 FRA
aviron castelnaudary alexandrine 46 FRA
aviron castelnaudary jean 62 FRA
aviron castelnaudary eudoxie 26 FRA
aviron castelnaudary malek 51 FRA
aviron castelnaudary ghislain 53 FRA
aviron castelnaudary jean-philippe 36 FRA
aviron castelnaudary vero 45 FRA
aviron castelnaudary armelle 64 FRA
aviron castelnaudary marie f 72 FRA
aviron castelnaudary chantal 60 FRA
aviron castelnaudary bernard R 52 FRA
aviron castelnaudary bernard 67 FRA
aviron castelnaudary christelle 50 FRA
aviron castelnaudary paul 64 FRA
aviron castelnaudary marie 35 FRA
aviron castelnaudary daniel 47 FRA
aviron castelnaudary celine 40 FRA
aviron castelnaudary alain j 72 FRA
aviron castelnaudary audrey p 45 FRA
aviron castelnaudary lena 30 FRA
aviron castelnaudary jean-claude 63 FRA
aviron castelnaudary sabine b 47 FRA
aviron castelnaudary natacha 23 FRA
aviron castelnaudary sabine 48 FRA
aviron castelnaudary odile 55 FRA
aviron castelnaudary stephanie 44 FRA
aviron castelnaudary nicole 50 FRA
aviron castelnaudary michel i 56 FRA
aviron castelnaudary aurelie 28 FRA
aviron castelnaudary joelle z 56 FRA
aviron castelnaudary bernard c 66 FRA
aviron castelnaudary jean-françois 75 FRA
aviron castelnaudary jeanine p 77 FRA
aviron castelnaudary loubna 43 FRA
axel diderich 119 FRA
baclet maxime_aviron saint-quentinois 18 FRA
baptiste Roiatti _aviron compiegne 22 Compiègne FRA
baris erdogan usv 26 FRA
benjamin cornuel 28 Nantes FRA
bernard ZANI-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 62 n/a FRA
bernard echenoz 64 palaja FRA
bertrand trigodet - ESCC 53 FRA
blanche Legin _aviron compiegne 29 FRA
blanchet jean-christophe Cap Marara 53 TAHITI PYF
braillon guilhem 38 FRA
brigitte M USV 63 FRA
broeders jc 57 Gravelines FRA
bruno EYCHENNE-aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 n/a FRA
bruno cartier 32 FRA
bruno BOUDIN_pompiers Lédignan 51 Lédignan FRA
cadet _aviron ENC 21 FRA
camille hess - ESCC 35 FRA
carnero josselin 43 paris FRA
caro caro usv 31 FRA
carole petiot - ESCC 45 FRA
caroline lacorne - ESCC 43 FRA
caroline rocher AVIRON EVIAN 42 FRA
caroline solignac - ESCC 40 FRA
catherine roverch - ESCC 41 FRA
catherine catherine usv 69 FRA
cecile aviron evian piraube 50 FRA
cedric Just row it 41 Marseille FRA
celine celine USV 39 FRA
celine celine USV 38 FRA
celine blaimont - ESCC 41 FRA
celine magnin AVIRON EVIAN 24 FRA
celine AUJOULAT_pompiers Lédignan 39 Lédignan FRA
chantal tisserand 48 Nancy FRA
charlene charlene USV 34 FRA
charles lecellier - Aviron Mauguio Carnon 43 Aviron Mauguio Carnon FRA
charles coquet 29 Edinburgh GBR
chloe chloe usv 43 FRA
chloe chloe USV 44 FRA
chloe saunier-Just Row It 42 FRA
chris cochet - ESCC 19 FRA
christelle dumas Gendarmerie 41 montfrin FRA
christian marsan - ASAEC 63 FRA
christian lehuger - ASAEC 58 FRA
christine Mesnil - PAV66 59 BAHO FRA
christine dubouloz AVIRON EVIAN 57 FRA
christophe canepa 49 port la nouvelle FRA
christophe LECOCQ-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 44 n/a FRA
christophe cabaret 48 GUF
christophe rebotier_Aviron biterrois 55 beziers FRA
christophe labarrere PERFORGE 36 Toulouse FRA
chrystel mosnier cap marara 49 Papeete FRA
cindy Pellegrino Aviron Evian 30 Evian FRA
cindy aviron club sarreguemines 39 FRA
cindy Hallez- aviron indoor penitentiaire 41 FRA
clara vahranian - ESCC 38 FRA
classes cinquièmes_La Passepierre Château-Salins 20 FRA
classes Quatrièmes_La Passepierre Château-Salins 21 FRA
classes troisième_la Passepierre Château-Salins 21 FRA
claude maymil SNC _aviron compiegne 64 FRA
clement B USV 28 FRA
clothilde lefort - ESCC 27 FRA
clément dosda_lapaspierre Château-Salins 20 FRA
colette Paris AVIFIT LANGON 63 FRA
colette mathonnet AVIRON EVIAN 64 FRA
corine MALLET- aviron indoor penitentiaire 46 FRA
corinne thomas 55 FRA
corinne aviron evian piraube 56 FRA
cyril r USV 47 FRA
cyril collet 39 FRA
cyril barth - ESCC 48 FRA
céline blaimon - ESCC 41 FRA
damien rieux - ASAEC 25 FRA
dan SIN CHAN CAP MARARA 46 FRA
daniel quere - ASAEC 65 FRA
daniel cathebras -ESCC 25 FRA
david dollet - ESCC 41 FRA
david FROC-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 46 PERPIGNAN FRA
david Pastor-ESCC 35 FRA
david Besana_ aviron compiegne 44 FRA
deangeli Jean-François 53 FRA
deborah bobe - ASAEC 21 FRA
Name withheld
dorothee rollier CAP Marara Tahiti 37 faa'a PYF
dumay bruno_aviron saint-quentinois 59 FRA
eddy mit 46 FRA
edouard basse - ESCC 24 FRA
edwige chessel aviron evian 42 FRA
elise caloz - ESCC 32 FRA
ella rowell-strasbourg1881 20 strasbourg FRA
elvir vergeon USV 49 FRA
ema Lemarchand _aviron compiegne 20 FRA
emilie Delannoy - aviron indoor penitentiaire 40 FRA
emma fabre 20 FRA
emma morgante AVIRON EVIAN 32 FRA
emmanuel weber - ESCC 35 FRA
emmanuel FERNANDES-Aviron Indoor Penitentiaire 47 n/a FRA
enora adam - ESCC 37 FRA
eric blandin USV 49 FRA
eric limousin - ESCC 61 FRA
eric LAROCHE - ESCC 50 GUER FRA
eric curtax 55 FRA
ericka MONFILS AVIRON EVIAN 55 FRA
erwan layec - ESCC 51 FRA
fabien J - aviron indoor penitentiaire 42 FRA
fabienne breneur AVIRON EVIAN 52 FRA
fabrice angleraud USV 50 FRA
fabrice kazek_aviron saint-quentinois 49 saint quentin FRA
fabrice LEVEQUE_pompiers Lédignan 46 Lédignan FRA
fany seguin 44 Punaauia PYF
florence LECQ - aviron indoor penitentiaire 41 FRA
florence garani 52 rennes FRA
florence MARGELY-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 47 n/a FRA
florence LECQ - aviron indoor penitentiaire 41 FRA
florent Serazin - ESCC 43 FRA
florent legay gravelines 34 FRA
florian dillard - ESCC 25 FRA
florian VIDAL_pompiers Lédignan 27 Lédignan FRA
franck boellman- ESCC 51 FRA
françois RUIZ-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 43 n/a FRA
françois ADAM - aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 FRA
fred J - aviron indoor penitentiaire 44 FRA
fredM SNC _aviron compiegne 49 FRA
frederic BIBES- aviron indoor penitentiaire 50 n/a FRA
frederic Adam - ASAEC 43 FRA
frederic Beaufils - ASAEC 44 FRA
frederique jouet USV 41 FRA
freliez sylvain 36 Eure et Loir FRA
fremont magalie_aviron saint-quentinois 59 FRA
froussard helene 41 gap FRA
gabin Leroy-strasbourg1881 20 strasbourg FRA
gaetan LYS_aviron enc 23 FRA
gautier deroulais - ESCC 23 FRA
geoffroy BIGOT_pompiers Lédignan 36 vezenobres FRA
geoffroy leroux - ESCC 34 FRA
gerard COUDENE_pompiers Lédignan 58 Lédignan FRA
gerard mazeau capmarara 68 PYF
germain doloir - ESCC 42 FRA
gil godefroy_AvironBeaucaire 48 Beaucaire FRA
gildas Philippe-ESCC 58 FRA
gilles calofer 57 FRA
gilles Cadet_Club Nautique Creusotin 61 FRA
gilles f usv 48 FRA
gilles touboulic USV 54 FRA
greg RUIZ-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 37 n/a FRA
gregori FONTANIEU_pompiers Lédignan 42 Lédignan FRA
guillaume renaud - ESCC 37 FRA
guillaume deromanet - ESCC 29 FRA
guillaume mauhourat - ESCC 35 FRA
guillaume DITTLO - ESCC 34 guer FRA
guillaume gauthierot - ESCC 24 FRA
guillemette devillepin - ESCC 34 FRA
guy rubini - ESCC 77 FRA
hedia MEDDEB- aviron indoor penitentiaire 39 n/a FRA
heraud gael 34 FRA
hugault christophe 49 cazilhac FRA
hugo gilhodes - ASAEC 25 FRA
isabelle DUCHENE_pompiers Lédignan 27 lédignan FRA
isabelle Modica. 50 FRA
isabelle Zorgnotti • FARE HOE 56 PYF
jacky even 55 rennes FRA
jacques DANJOUX 49 beaucaire FRA
jas jeanot 32 FRA
jc b 53 FRA
jean cavailles 62 FRA
jean demineres - ESCC 26 FRA
jean Manuel Ribeiro aviron biterrois 46 Béziers FRA
jean christophe NEZONDET_pompiers Lédignan 48 Lédignan FRA
jean claude Broeders gravelines 57 Gravelines FRA
jean claude PERJOLS-Aviron Indoor Penitentiaire 53 n/a FRA
jean françois hamel_strasbourg1881 47 strasbourg FRA
jean marc SIGNORI_pompiers Lédignan 53 Lédignan FRA
jean-baptiste patou - ESCC 31 FRA
jean-claude BROEDERS-GRAVELINES AVIRON 57 gravelines FRA
jean-françois DE ANGELI- aviron indoor penitentiaire 41 n/a FRA
jean-luc LANDRE - ESCC 75 GUER FRA
jean-luc rouhard - ESCC 50 FRA
jean-luc landre - ASAEC 74 FRA
jean-luc SIROU - AVIRON INDOOR PENITENTIAIRE 48 FRA
jean-marc lelievre - ESCC 56 FRA
jean-michel houssin - ESCC 67 FRA
jean-patrick lebeid - ESCC 34 FRA
jeremy jochum _la passepierre chateau-salins 21 FRA
jerome guilbert - ESCC 33 FRA
jerome lacade - ESCC 27 FRA
jerome manseau - ASAEC 48 FRA
johan vansteenkiste 41 Herzeele FRA
johan BOURDY_pompiers Lédignan 33 Lédignan FRA
jonathan MICHEL_pompiers Lédignan 27 Lédignan FRA
joris CANOVAS_pompiers Lédignan 34 Lédignan FRA
joseph boulard 20 FRA
joseph soviche - ESCC 25 FRA
julian pompier usv 23 FRA
julie canovas-strasbourg1881 20 séte FRA
julie MILITO-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 34 n/a FRA
julien bouton - ESCC 38 FRA
julien Lovy - Just Row It 37 Narbonne FRA
julien humez Gravelines 33 Gravelines FRA
junior _aviron ENC 23 FRA
kelly delaine_LaPassepierre Chateau-Salins 21 FRA
kenny FAUQUENOY_pompiers Lédignan 25 Lédignan FRA
killian guillotel - ESCC 19 FRA
lamirand GRAVELINES sophie 44 FRA
laura besnier - ESCC 27 FRA
laura aviron evian zara 26 FRA
laurent GALLO-aviron indoor penitentiaire 45 FRA
laurent veyer 54 mettray FRA
laurent giudici 48 Paris FRA
laurent sautel cap marara 59 Papeete PYF
le ligeour guillaume_aviron indoor penitentiaire 21 grans FRA
le ligeour Cathy_aviron indoor penitentiaire 52 grans FRA
legrand richard_aviron saint-quentinois 58 FRA
legrand richard 59 FRA
leo lecruble - ESCC 61 FRA
leo ancher - ESCC 26 FRA
lilian possamai USV 46 FRA
lilian lilian usv 46 FRA
lionel REVEILLE- aviron indoor penitentiaire 47 n/a FRA
lionnel s USV 49 FRA
lise CHARENTON AVIFIT LANGON 33 FRA
louis sagon - ASAEC 21 FRA
louis lestelle CAP Marara Tahiti 36 Formigny FRA
louisa Naffati- aviron indoor penitentiaire 47 FRA
loïck LE LIGEOUR-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 22 Grans FRA
luc pison cap marara 19 PYF
ludo benard USV 37 FRA
ludovic riviere - ASAEC 24 FRA
maeva tefaatau 42 FRA
magali hoyet 45 FRA
maher aguir -ESCC 27 FRA
manolo mesnil 18 BAHO FRA
marc merlen - ESCC 30 FRA
marc de fouchier - ESCC 33 FRA
marie landini - ESCC 27 FRA
marie blanchard - ESCC 67 FRA
marie usv 22 FRA
marie barrera-strasbourg1881 20 strasbourg FRA
marie-claire baumont - ESCC 52 FRA
marie-edith soulier - ESCC 34 FRA
marie-hélène SOURGET AVIFIT LANGON 59 FRA
marina damevin aviron evian 49 FRA
marinette villeneuve - ESCC 66 FRA
marion delfau AVIRON EVIAN 119 FRA
marion chretien 28 FRA
martine petitas - ESCC 69 FRA
martine petitpas - ASAEC 63 FRA
martine USV 63 vendome FRA
marylene leonarduzzi AVIRON EVIAN 25 FRA
masfety nathalie _ aviron saint -quentinois 49 FRA
masset nicolas_aviron saint-quentinois 37 FRA
mathieu raby - ESCC 39 FRA
mathieu avedikian - ESCC 30 FRA
mathieu Avedikian - ESCC 31 FRA
matthieu RABY 39 FRA
maud sagon_aviron enc 18 FRA
max max usv 23 FRA
maxence aiesi - ASAEC 26 FRA
maxime nguyen - ESCC 34 FRA
maxime heurtevent - ESCC 20 FRA
maxime GIROD 31 le mans FRA
maximilian modica 46 FRA
melanie coinon - ESCC 26 FRA
melrs38330 Meylan Aviron Indoor 36 FRA
michel Chabry 62 Lézigneux FRA
michel perrault - ESCC 73 FRA
michel Blanchard - ESCC 69 FRA
mickael guesnier _aviron compiegne 23 FRA
mickaël heudron 39 Le Thor FRA
mireille pellegrino AVIRON EVIAN 60 FRA
monica jacson - ESCC 35 FRA
moreau guillaume 39 FRA
muriel SERY-aviron indoor pénitentiaire 34 n/a FRA
muriel CORNU- aviron indoor penitentiaire 50 n/a FRA
muriele damevin AVIRON EVIAN 62 FRA
nathalie antoine - ESCC 47 FRA
nathalie francoise 54 verdun FRA
nicolas rostaing USV 27 USA
nicolas DUMAS_pompiers Lédignan 29 Lédignan FRA
nicolas MARGELY-aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 49 n/a FRA
nicolas RICHERME_pompiers Lédignan 32 Lédignan FRA
nicolas FORTEL_pompiers Lédignan 46 Lédignan FRA
nora MEDRANO_pompiers Lédignan 43 Lédignan FRA
noémie k 19 FRA
odile pison CAP MARARA TAHITI 56 PYF
oliv al 30 FRA
olivier gosan usv 32 FRA
olivier mesnil 52 BAHO FRA
olivier gosan USV 32 FRA
olivier mesnil - Perpignan Aviron 66 52 BAHO FRA
orlane balcaem AVIRON EVIAN 32 FRA
ousmane sanon AVIRON EVIAN 53 FRA
pamela leproust - ESCC 33 FRA
pascal macarez_ avirons st quentinois 53 st quentin FRA
patrice bages - ESCC 52 FRA
patrice CORNUT--aviron INDOOR penitentiaire 45 n/a FRA
patrice CORNUT-aviron indoor penitentiaire 46 FRA
patricia Brabant-Avifit Gravelines 58 FRA
patrick bages - ESCC 49 FRA
patrick kejaj - ESCC 47 FRA
patrick TERGEMINA-avirin INDOOR penitentiaire 39 n/a FRA
patrick larroque - ESCC 55 FRA
patrick large - ESCC 54 FRA
perjois nathalie 47 FRA
philippe DECONDE- aviron indoor penitentiaire 45 n/a FRA
philippe cadiot_AvironBeziers 54 Béziers FRA
philippe Dolleans_Club Nautique Creusotin 64 FRA
philippe Morand - ESCC 57 FRA
philippe mar 48 FRA
philippe VIALA_pompiers Lédignan 49 Lédignan FRA
philippe ciocci 59 compiegne FRA
philippe LUPION_pompiers Lédignan 48 Lédignan FRA
philippe AVIFIT LANGON BLUMETTI 39 FRA
philippe Debaye _aviron compiegne 50 FRA
pierre falzon 28 saix FRA
pierre lacoste - ESCC 27 FRA
pierre clement 59 Ampuis FRA
pierre DANIEL aviron bourges 37 Bourges FRA
pierre leroy - ESCC 34 FRA
poncet NICOLAS_aviron saint-quentinois 20 FRA
quentin grandidier_la passepierrre chateau-salins 20 FRA
quentin dubois 19 bourbourg FRA
raphael boileau 45 REITWILLER FRA
raphaël mathiot-strasbourg1881 26 strasbourg FRA
raphy RECOULY_pompiers Lédignan 35 Lédignan FRA
renaud deslis USV 41 FRA
rené villeneuve - ESCC 64 FRA
rodrigue chauvel USV 54 FRA
rodrigues chauvel usv 54 FRA
roger kesteloot 43 Toulouse FRA
romain le bussy - ESCC 49 FRA
romain scherrer -ESCC 26 FRA
romain varin 39 FRA
ronan LE LIGEOUR_Just rOw It 59 GRANS FRA
rosendo emanuel 31 beaucaire FRA
salvatore Bellation_Aviron balaruc 23 FRA
samuel NICOLAS_pompiers Lédignan 47 Lédignan FRA
sandra neplaz aviron evian 47 FRA
sandrine THIBON_pompiers Lédignan 47 Lédignan FRA
sarah polakiewicz-strasbourg1881 20 strasbourg FRA
sebastien SEON 42 FRA
sebastien bonenfant - ESCC 45 FRA
sebastien giboulot - ESCC 48 FRA
sebastien Di BLASI - aviron indoor penitentiaire 46 FRA
sebastien maurel - ESCC 23 FRA
serge burgaud 62 Lannilis FRA
severine chuniaud - ASAEC 37 FRA
socha aurélien_aviron saint-quentinois 38 FRA
sofiane benadda usv 38 FRA
soignard michel_Aviron Saint-Quentinois 75 FRA
soignard michel_aviron saint-quentinois 75 FRA
sonia usv 30 FRA
sophie laviederande - ESCC 49 FRA
sophie bourdeau-strasbourg1881 21 strasbourg FRA
sophie USV 43 FRA
steeve DANDREY-aviron indoor penitentiaire 43 n/a FRA
stephane thirion - ESCC 36 FRA
stephane lachartre USV 54 FRA
stephane legrand - ESCC 45 FRA
suny BELAZZOUG_pompiers Lédignan 26 Lédignan FRA
sylvain FAJON_pompiers Lédignan 40 Lédignan FRA
sylvain hervieux 37 Meaux FRA
sylvain pichenot - ESCC 45 FRA
sylvie Beugnet Gravelines 54 gravelines FRA
sylvie bailly - ESCC 41 FRA
sylvie michot - ESCC 40 FRA
sylvie marsan - ASAEC 57 FRA
sébastien seon - ESCC 41 FRA
tanière pierre-louis 21 FRA
tanière pierre-louis_aviron saint-quentinois 21 FRA
thiebaut johann_aviron saint-quentinois 38 Saint quentin FRA
thierry TCHING CAP Marara Tahiti 53 PYF
thierry maicher - ESCC 58 FRA
thierry Morantin-ESCC 58 FRA
thierry morantin - ESCC 58 FRA
thimothé mas - ESCC 34 FRA
thom as 38 FRA
thomas sala -ESCC 25 FRA
thomas genin - ESCC 36 FRA
thomas mauger 29 FRA
toimata zilliox 29 faaa PYF
tony tony usv 36 FRA
valerie lubert 48 FRA
valerie ROUSSEAU- aviron indoor penitentiaire 49 n/a FRA
valou Masson _aviron compiegne 23 FRA
vanessa sidoux - ESCC 38 FRA
vanessa SEGONNE - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 45 Ajaccio FRA
veronique daudin USV 43 FRA
victor de Bretagne 22 strasbourg FRA
vincent vermet 47 Rubrouck -Arneke 59285 FRA
virginie joulie-aviron indoor penitentiaire 36 FRA
virginie RATSAVONG CAP MARARA TAHITI 47 FRA
virginie ricci AVIRON EVIAN 32 FRA
viviane guyard AVIRON EVIAN 59 FRA
walter walter usv 26 FRA
xavier vagner 41 Le Mans FRA
xavier lasne - ESCC 27 FRA
yaya silla usv 41 FRA
yoan chretien - ESCC 39 FRA
yoann secretant - ESCC 35 FRA
yoann J - aviron indoor penitentiaire 45 FRA
yvesUSV 67 Vendome FRA
 ERIC AVADIKIAN ASPLA 55 Sainte Julie FRA
Élise Chaumiole 16 Dachau GER
Éric Rousseau 52 Chateauneuf le rouge (13) FRA
Étienne Schramm 40 FRA