World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2016 Men's Junior Results

March 11-13, 2016

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-18
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
Junior 12
1 Vasiliy Shikin 12 RUS 3:19.3 Yes
2 Hassen Dhaouadi 12 FRA 3:45.7 Race
3 Mathieu Roux 12 FRA 3:51.4 Race
4 Guillaume Morisse 11 FRA 3:57.0 Race
5 Sebastian Goudet 12 FRA 3:58.8 Race
6 Valentin Marro 12 FRA 4:01.5 Race
7 Theo Parsons 11 GBR 4:01.7 Race
8 Miles Willcox 11 GBR 4:04.8 Race
9 Tom O'Sullivan 12 GBR 4:06.4 Race
10 Saint Nick Benoit 12 FRA 4:10.2 Race
11 Auguste Faure 12 FRA 4:12.0 Race
12 Bastien Fougairolle 12 FRA 4:13.2 Race
13 Joseph Santiago 12 FRA 4:14.1 Race
14 Hector Day-Lunn 12 GBR 4:16.7 Race
15 Blake Gillian 11 AUS 4:19.4 Race
16 James Ward 12 GBR 4:23.9 Race
17 Thomas Giradin 12 FRA 4:24.3 Race
18 Quentin Aubert 11 FRA 4:24.5 Race
19 Anthony Bosco 11 FRA 4:26.1 Race
20 Jake Buckle-Bond 12 GBR 4:29.0 Race
21 Jad Amdouni 12 FRA 4:31.0 Race
22 Aubin Clément 12 FRA 4:34.8 Race
23 Romain Détré 12 FRA 4:40.0 Race
24 Arthur Lepeingle 11 FRA 4:43.1 Race
25 Baptiste Carreau 12 FRA 4:44.6 Race
26 Hugo Douilliez 12 FRA 4:46.1 Race
27 Alban FOURMAUX 12 FRA 4:47.0 Race
28 Antoine Joly 12 FRA 4:47.6 Race
29 Paul Chalot 11 FRA 4:47.9 Race
30 Loic Archidec 12 FRA 4:48.4 Race
31 Niko Ginaud 11 FRA 4:48.8 Race
32 Thomas Le Droumaguet 10 FRA 4:53.2 Race
33 Max Gillian 9 AUS 4:53.6 Race
33 Max G 9 AUS 4:53.6 Yes
35 Romane Chune 12 FRA 4:55.6 Race
36 Loic Cesano 12 FRA 5:04.1 Race
37 Juan Day 12 GBR 5:04.2 Race
38 Guillaume Rollandin 11 FRA 5:08.2 Race
39 Axel Martinez 12 FRA 5:10.4 Race
40 Milo Haris 12 GBR 5:11.0 Race
41 Antoine Gregoire 12 FRA 5:11.7 Race
42 William Kerns 10 USA 5:12.0 Race
43 Lucas Cocht 11 FRA 5:12.6 Race
44 Alixan Balu 12 FRA 5:12.8 Race
45 George Strickland 11 MLT 5:13.3 Race
46 Rohan Cornette 11 FRA 5:15.3 Race
47 Charles Bertela 12 FRA 5:15.6 Race
48 Mathias Lahaye 10 FRA 5:15.8 Race
49 Josh C 12 USA 5:17.5 Yes
50 cameron h 11 GBR 5:18.2 Yes
51 Maxime Cousin 11 FRA 5:21.3 Race
52 Maxence Bonsoli 12 FRA 5:21.6 Race
53 Lubin Lescuyer 12 FRA 5:24.1 Race
54 Theo Delbe 11 FRA 5:26.5 Race
55 Hugo Oreggia 12 FRA 5:26.8 Race
56 Gregory Hache 11 FRA 5:26.9 Race
57 Emrik R 8 NOR 5:28.9 Yes
58 Julien Fogliani 11 FRA 5:29.9 Race
59 Thomas Strickland 9 MLT 5:30.2 Race
60 Andrea Rossi 9 ITA 5:36.3 Race
61 Thibault Eininger 11 FRA 5:36.5 Race
62 Nicolas Toupin 11 FRA 5:38.7 Race
63 Théo Zmuda 12 FRA 5:41.0 Race
64 Arnaud Gonzalez 9 FRA 5:41.5 Race
65 Sam Berman 11 MLT 5:44.1 Race
66 Malco Ghio 12 FRA 5:44.4 Race
67 Julien Blanc 9 FRA 5:46.6 Race
68 Kilian Simon 12 FRA 5:49.1 Race
69 Jean Irosutta 11 FRA 5:49.2 Race
70 Maxence Sliman 11 FRA 5:50.0 Race
71 Matthew Chaillet 12 FRA 5:53.1 Race
72 Adrien Vitran 11 FRA 6:03.1 Race
73 Yannis Cottard 11 FRA 6:05.0 Race
74 Finn de Bruyn 9 NED 6:08.3 Yes
75 Holden H 6 USA 6:10.6 No
76 Benjamin W 9 USA 6:12.7 Yes
77 Max Mercieca 9 MLT 6:15.8 Race
78 Arlo Garratt 8 GBR 6:19.0 Race
79 Griffin Lamarche 9 CAN 6:21.5 Race
80 Matteo Yeron 11 FRA 6:26.2 Race
81 Nico Kurihara-Taylor 9 USA 6:27.4 Race
82 Teddy Fritz 8 USA 6:44.6 Race
83 Dane v 7 USA 6:50.1 Yes
84 Logan Ruiz 12 FRA 6:58.0 Race
85 Hudson H 8 USA 7:02.3 No
86 Charlie W 8 GBR 7:03.4 No
87 Maxence Kechkeguian 10 FRA 7:42.7 Race
88 Joshua H 9 USA 7:45.7 No
89 Yan Mercieca 7 MLT 8:54.5 Race
13-18
1 Marton Hopp 17 HUN 2:56.8 Race
2 Luc Daffy 18 RSA 2:58.0 Race
3 Daniel Anthony 18 USA 3:00.2 Yes
4 Norbert Kiss 17 HUN 3:03.0 Race
5 Frank Nagel 17 RSA 3:03.6 Race
6 Florian Huysentruyt 17 FRA 3:04.7 Race
7 Charles Roger 18 FRA 3:05.9 Yes
8 Jared Day 18 RSA 3:06.1 Race
9 Andras Molnar 16 HUN 3:06.7 Race
10 Mohamed Ben sidhom 18 TUN 3:07.8 No
11 Krisztian Kovacs 18 HUN 3:09.0 Race
12 Noah de Nicola 16 RSA 3:09.4 Race
13 Gautier Gill 16 FRA 3:10.1 Race
14 Gabor Fulop 18 HUN 3:10.4 Race
15 Tamas Dobai 18 HUN 3:10.9 Race
16 Kristof Cseh 18 HUN 3:11.6 Race
17 Tamas Gerei 17 HUN 3:11.7 Race
18 Thomas Guerbert 16 FRA 3:13.4 Race
19 Brian Brummer 18 RSA 3:14.2 Race
20 Aaron Pérez 16 GUA 3:14.9 Race
21 Aidan Whitehead 17 RSA 3:15.0 Race
22 Louis Fiack 17 FRA 3:16.0 Race
23 Lucas Kanmacher 17 FRA 3:16.2 Race
24 Mathis Di Savino 16 FRA 3:16.3 Race
24 Jose Luis Quixchan 17 GUA 3:16.3 Race
26 Touati Belhsan 17 TUN 3:16.9 No
27 Matthieu Marty 17 FRA 3:17.0 Race
28 Thomas Gaggioli 17 FRA 3:17.5 Race
29 Jacob Bennett 17 USA 3:17.6 Race
30 William Steele 18 RSA 3:17.8 Race
31 Corentin Lizy 15 FRA 3:18.4 Race
32 Hugo Nerud 16 SWE 3:18.7 Race
33 Antonin Noel 16 FRA 3:19.0 Race
34 Thomas Luthen 17 FRA 3:19.1 Race
35 Nicholas Babaya 18 RSA 3:19.2 Race
36 Thomas Parent 15 FRA 3:19.4 Race
37 Thibault Parodi 16 FRA 3:19.5 Race
38 Marlon Moncrieffe 15 CRC 3:19.8 Race
39 Dustyn Veenstra 16 CAN 3:20.0 Race
40 Lucas Milasinovic 17 FRA 3:20.3 Race
41 Adam Begg 16 RSA 3:20.4 Race
42 Matthew Jackson 16 GBR 3:20.5 Race
43 Ridwan Kirke 14 RSA 3:20.7 Race
44 Daniel Loubser 16 RSA 3:21.2 Race
45 Manuel Herrera 17 GUA 3:21.3 Race
46 Hugo Caby 17 FRA 3:21.7 Race
47 Levente Bereczki 18 HUN 3:21.9 Yes
48 Selmen Namouchi 17 FRA 3:22.0 Race
49 Harvey Haworth 16 GBR 3:22.7 No
50 Aurelien De Vresse 16 FRA 3:23.2 Race
51 Guillaume Wagner 17 FRA 3:23.3 Race
52 Wade King 18 CAN 3:23.5 Race
53 Damian Sieczkowski 18 POL 3:23.6 Yes
54 Juan Carlos Tec 16 GUA 3:23.9 Race
55 Emmanuel Emmanuel 16 FRA 3:24.0 Race
55 lukman arif 18 MAS 3:24.0 Yes
57 Valentin Gillot De Bernardin 14 FRA 3:24.2 Race
58 Matthew Pamenter 17 CAN 3:24.3 Race
58 Gaëtan Decloquement 16 FRA 3:24.3 Race
58 Samuel Stewart 16 CAN 3:24.3 Race
61 Sebastian Becerra 18 RSA 3:24.4 Race
62 Quentin Parodi 16 FRA 3:24.5 Race
62 Hugo Di Savino 16 FRA 3:24.5 Race
64 Rowan Kohler Hoon 14 GBR 3:24.6 No
65 Louis Nel 18 RSA 3:24.7 Race
66 Héctor Arango 18 GUA 3:25.0 Race
67 Zac Abel 18 RSA 3:25.3 Race
68 Leonnard Gay 18 FRA 3:25.4 Race
69 Jack Mastrototarro 18 USA 3:25.5 Race
70 Steeven Vincent 17 FRA 3:25.7 Race
71 Osman Aroldo Mendoza 17 GUA 3:25.8 Race
72 yassin guedri 16 TUN 3:26.0 No
72 Jeffrey Lee 18 CAN 3:26.0 Race
74 Daniel Human 15 RSA 3:26.1 Race
74 Marwan Naciri 17 FRA 3:26.1 Race
76 Daan Halle 15 RSA 3:26.2 Race
77 Yassine KADRI 16 TUN 3:26.4 No
78 Marco Arnoldi 18 RSA 3:26.8 Race
79 Maxence Guise 18 FRA 3:26.9 Race
79 Amilcar Leonel Caceres 15 GUA 3:26.9 Race
81 Camille Morice 18 FRA 3:27.0 Race
81 Jason Knowles 18 RSA 3:27.0 Race
81 Tom Dory 15 FRA 3:27.0 Race
84 Ángel Álvarez 16 GUA 3:27.1 Race
85 Matthieu Le Droumaguet 16 FRA 3:27.4 Race
86 Juan Carlos Guevara 17 GUA 3:27.5 Race
86 T.C. Le Fever 16 USA 3:27.5 No
88 Osman Alfaro 16 GUA 3:27.6 Race
89 Hugo Rade 15 FRA 3:27.7 Race
90 Connor Mehling 17 CAN 3:27.8 Race
91 Quentin Baudin 17 FRA 3:28.3 Race
91 Kobe Martin 15 USA 3:28.3 Yes
93 Théo Lafitte 16 FRA 3:28.4 Race
94 Ronan Anderson 16 CAN 3:28.5 Race
95 Hamish Scott 18 GBR 3:28.6 Race
96 Josue Jacome 18 GUA 3:28.7 Race
96 Diego Andres Figueroa 15 GUA 3:28.7 Race
96 Baptiste Millien 15 FRA 3:28.7 Race
99 Graeme Harris 18 RSA 3:28.9 Race
100 Cristian Hutchinson 16 CAN 3:29.0 Race
100 Anderson Luna 15 GUA 3:29.0 Race
102 Samuel Carlsson 15 SWE 3:29.1 Race
103 Marcus Doyle 17 CAN 3:29.5 Race
104 Walfred Eli Simon 15 GUA 3:29.9 Race
105 Michael Simonetti 18 RSA 3:30.0 Race
106 Pierre Favrel 17 FRA 3:30.2 Race
107 Jake Sallows 15 GBR 3:30.3 Race
108 Aidan Napier 18 RSA 3:30.4 Race
109 Matt Nordoff 15 RSA 3:30.8 Race
110 Carlos Gómez 17 GUA 3:30.9 Race
111 Emile BRANCHEREAU 13 FRA 3:31.0 Race
112 Pierre Geeraert 17 FRA 3:31.1 Race
113 Mazir Haddad 13 FRA 3:31.4 Race
114 Zerin Kuduzovic 14 FRA 3:31.5 Race
115 Léo Lavalle 16 FRA 3:32.1 Race
116 Douglas Bergqvist 15 SWE 3:32.2 Race
117 Jonathan Hodgins 15 CAN 3:32.3 Race
117 Kjell Peeters 18 BEL 3:32.3 Race
119 James Goff 17 CAN 3:32.4 Race
120 Connor Krezan 17 CAN 3:32.5 Race
121 Sacha Perrot 16 FRA 3:32.6 Race
121 Bryan Díaz 17 GUA 3:32.6 Race
123 Isak Bruncevic 16 SWE 3:32.8 Race
124 Pierre-Hugues Drovetti 15 FRA 3:33.0 Race
125 Kenny Daniel Recinos 15 GUA 3:33.2 Race
126 Ludwig Diot 16 FRA 3:33.3 Race
127 William Sati 16 CAN 3:33.6 Race
128 Luis Fernando Leonardo 17 GUA 3:33.8 Race
128 Issac Gaitán 16 GUA 3:33.8 Race
130 Aurélien Pilaud 15 FRA 3:34.0 Race
131 Carlos Vargas 16 CRC 3:34.1 Race
132 Paul Lorentz 15 FRA 3:34.4 Race
133 Colin Gadenne 17 FRA 3:34.7 Race
134 Josh Yu 17 CAN 3:35.0 Race
135 Péter Bereczki 13 HUN 3:35.2 Yes
136 Blake Pluzak 16 CAN 3:35.3 Race
137 Dan Annunziato 14 USA 3:35.4 No
138 Jérémy Oswald 15 FRA 3:35.5 Race
139 Afiq Syahmi 18 MAS 3:35.6 Yes
140 Zach Walters 14 RSA 3:35.7 Race
140 Jason Umaña 17 CRC 3:35.7 Race
142 Patrick Gogan 17 CAN 3:36.0 Race
142 Mael CONUS 13 FRA 3:36.0 Race
142 Edouard Cappaert 15 FRA 3:36.0 Race
145 Bryan Galván 17 GUA 3:36.2 Race
146 Peter Nederend 15 CAN 3:36.3 Race
146 Max Haselhan 16 CAN 3:36.3 Race
148 Rhys Gentles 14 GBR 3:36.4 Race
149 Aurélien Custody 14 FRA 3:36.5 Race
149 Maxime Avakian 13 FRA 3:36.5 Race
151 Edwin Ronaldo Galindo 15 GUA 3:36.7 Race
151 Connor Newell 17 CAN 3:36.7 Race
153 John Matheson 16 CAN 3:36.8 Race
154 Logan Krezan 15 CAN 3:36.9 Race
155 Cornelus Palsma 13 FRA 3:37.3 Race
156 Fernando Barrera 16 GUA 3:37.4 Race
156 Ryan Mullins 15 GBR 3:37.4 Race
158 Jack Austin-Pearce 14 GBR 3:37.5 Race
158 Victor Thierard 16 FRA 3:37.5 Race
160 Linus Faldt 15 SWE 3:38.0 Race
161 Jeffrey González 15 GUA 3:38.4 Race
162 Henri De Jongh 14 RSA 3:38.7 Race
163 Donovan Emanuel Melgar 18 GUA 3:38.8 Race
163 Emerson Nehemías Xep Tuiz 17 GUA 3:38.8 Race
165 Connor MacDougal 15 RSA 3:39.2 Race
166 Nicolas Brucker 15 FRA 3:39.3 Race
167 Geoffroy De Percin 15 FRA 3:39.4 Race
167 Luis Santeliz 17 GUA 3:39.4 Race
169 Elliott Stiles 16 CAN 3:39.5 Race
169 Jason Kassies 17 CAN 3:39.5 Race
171 Hugo Fuchshaenel 17 FRA 3:39.7 Race
172 Jeremie Maure 16 FRA 3:39.9 Race
172 Irvin Monzón 16 GUA 3:39.9 Race
174 Adan De Jesus Ramirez 17 GUA 3:40.0 Race
174 Mikkel jørgensen 14 DEN 3:40.0 Yes
174 Marc Bastrios 14 FRA 3:40.0 Race
174 Louis AUBREGE 13 FRA 3:40.0 Race
178 Alexander Young 15 SWE 3:40.3 Race
179 Paul Pauwels 15 RSA 3:40.6 Race
180 James Hansen 18 RSA 3:40.7 Race
181 Clement Pomelle 18 FRA 3:41.9 Race
182 Bacilio Antonio Balenzuela 16 GUA 3:42.0 Race
182 Roberto Carlos Valleda L. 18 GUA 3:42.0 Race
182 Titouan Guilmin 15 FRA 3:42.0 Race
185 David Pérez 14 GUA 3:42.1 Race
186 Keegan Bechard 17 CAN 3:42.3 Race
186 Eric Snyder 18 USA 3:42.3 Race
188 Bryan Rodas 17 GUA 3:42.4 Race
189 Andrew McCoy 16 CAN 3:42.8 Race
190 Nemo Lemoine 13 FRA 3:43.2 Race
190 Riley Barwick 14 AUS 3:43.2 Yes
192 Timothy Martins 13 RSA 3:43.5 Race
193 Rémy Dubard 16 FRA 3:43.7 Race
194 Benjamin Lamaille 18 FRA 3:44.1 Race
195 Charles Pouly 15 FRA 3:44.3 Race
196 Quinton Pluzak 15 CAN 3:44.8 Race
197 Vaughan Thompson 18 RSA 3:45.0 Race
198 Jordan MacDougall 13 RSA 3:45.2 Race
199 James Tucker 18 RSA 3:45.3 Race
200 Emerson Martínez 15 GUA 3:45.6 Race
201 Pedro Tupinambá 17 BRA 3:45.7 Race
201 Ben Lock 15 GBR 3:45.7 Race
201 Antoine Masson 16 FRA 3:45.7 Race
204 Callum Bagnall 16 CAN 3:46.0 Race
205 Cesar Rodríguez 15 GUA 3:46.2 Race
206 Samuel Macal 17 GUA 3:46.3 Race
206 Nathan Thorne 17 RSA 3:46.3 Race
208 Manuel De Jesús Pérez Jimenez 14 GUA 3:46.7 Race
209 Tomas Mendoza Campos 15 GUA 3:47.0 Race
210 Scout Sutton 18 USA 3:47.1 Race
210 Tom Genard 13 FRA 3:47.1 Race
212 Rémi Maur 13 FRA 3:47.5 Race
213 Achille PETAT 13 FRA 3:48.0 Race
213 James Lawson 14 GBR 3:48.0 Race
215 Bastien Amasso-Matea 13 FRA 3:48.1 Race
216 Justen Gallagher 18 USA 3:48.3 Race
216 Mathias Gonzalez 14 FRA 3:48.3 Race
218 Nikita Alekseev 13 RUS 3:48.4 No
219 Shaun Swann 18 GBR 3:48.5 Race
220 Jose Noel Castellano 17 GUA 3:48.6 Race
220 Cade Evans 14 RSA 3:48.6 Race
222 Alexander Moran 16 GUA 3:48.7 Race
223 Corentin Mongenot 16 FRA 3:49.0 Race
224 Erik Delryd 15 SWE 3:49.4 Race
225 Geoffrey Rousseau 14 FRA 3:50.0 Race
225 Ethan Enders 15 JPN 3:50.0 Yes
227 Witold Orzechowski 13 GBR 3:50.3 Race
228 Farell Mooney 14 FRA 3:50.6 Race
229 Luca Milanese 14 GBR 3:50.7 Race
230 David Aragón 14 GUA 3:50.8 Race
231 James VanEyk 18 RSA 3:50.9 Race
232 Thibaut Huysentruyt 13 FRA 3:51.0 Race
233 Rory Cameron-Martin 13 GBR 3:51.2 Yes
234 Lino Chegard 16 FRA 3:51.3 Race
235 Loïck Laurent 16 FRA 3:51.4 Race
236 Lewis Taylor 14 GBR 3:51.5 Race
236 Mario Sebastian Vasquez 15 GUA 3:51.5 Race
238 Vincent Cagnion 16 FRA 3:51.6 Race
239 Josué Collin 14 FRA 3:51.7 Race
240 Jose Rafael Roldan 16 GUA 3:51.8 Race
241 Florian Boulanger 14 FRA 3:52.2 Race
242 Rafael Armando Ajanel Coroxón 18 GUA 3:52.3 Race
243 Msimano Imopu 18 FRA 3:52.4 Race
244 Luca Bienz 14 RSA 3:52.5 Race
244 Demetri Philippou 14 RSA 3:52.5 Race
246 Liam Gildenhuys 15 RSA 3:52.7 Race
247 Jared Bechard 14 CAN 3:52.8 Race
248 Arthur Lambert 14 FRA 3:52.9 Race
248 Killian Calandri 14 FRA 3:52.9 Race
250 Jonas Brandstrup 14 DEN 3:53.5 Yes
251 Campbell White 15 RSA 3:53.6 Race
252 Roman Regnier 13 FRA 3:53.8 Race
253 Tiago Roy 14 FRA 3:53.9 Race
254 Pasikava Lemo 18 FRA 3:54.1 Race
255 Sten Wendling 16 FRA 3:54.3 Race
256 Hugo Daniel Lopez Cruz 18 GUA 3:54.7 Race
256 Maxime Berne 14 FRA 3:54.7 Race
258 Alexis Ney 14 FRA 3:54.9 Race
259 Patrick Tyrell 16 CAN 3:55.2 Race
260 Cameron Helgerson 17 USA 3:55.3 Yes
261 Florian Terki 16 FRA 3:55.4 Race
262 Pierre Louis Gaugler 13 FRA 3:55.5 Race
263 Damien Croset 15 FRA 3:55.7 Race
264 Martin Fremaux 15 FRA 3:55.9 Race
265 Yassine Ferchichi 13 FRA 3:56.7 Race
266 Sam Bhandal 16 CAN 3:56.9 Race
267 Enzo Morlet 13 FRA 3:57.0 Race
267 Nicolas Campello 13 FRA 3:57.0 Race
269 Alexandre Canone 15 FRA 3:57.1 Race
270 Jose Alexander Volbito 16 GUA 3:57.5 Race
271 Mattéo Lucchese 14 FRA 3:57.6 Race
271 Ángel Veliz 16 GUA 3:57.6 Race
273 Wilson Estiven Revolorio 16 GUA 3:57.8 Race
274 Zac Lewis 14 RSA 3:58.1 Race
275 Ervin Wilfredo Gonzalez Rodrigues 17 GUA 3:58.3 Race
276 Joe Taylor 14 GBR 3:58.8 Race
277 Lucas Cailliau 15 FRA 3:58.9 Race
278 Alexandre Balaguer 13 FRA 3:59.0 Race
279 Mattéo Dedecker 14 FRA 3:59.2 Race
280 Simon Otter 16 FRA 3:59.8 Race
281 Guillaume Fossat 13 FRA 3:59.9 Race
282 Nicolas Urbani 17 FRA 4:00.0 Race
283 Michael Laporte 14 FRA 4:00.1 Race
283 Rayan Ourraoui 16 FRA 4:00.1 Race
285 Luc Maillard 13 FRA 4:00.9 Race
286 Amjad Khan 14 RSA 4:01.2 Race
286 Ridwan Tella 13 GBR 4:01.2 Race
288 Felix Dennis 16 GBR 4:01.5 Yes
289 Loris Parisot 15 FRA 4:01.8 Race
290 Sorel Nadaud 17 FRA 4:01.9 Race
290 Nicolas Roche 15 FRA 4:01.9 Race
290 Marvin Josué Ramírez 14 GUA 4:01.9 Race
293 Victor Delattre 13 FRA 4:02.0 Race
294 Pablo Aguilar 14 GUA 4:02.1 Race
295 Luis Estuardo Ramirez De L. 13 GUA 4:02.5 Race
296 lewis Davies 13 GBR 4:03.0 Race
297 Giung Yin 16 GUA 4:03.7 Race
298 Alban GUILLAUMOT 13 FRA 4:04.0 Race
298 Hippolyte VINCENT 13 FRA 4:04.0 Race
300 Paul GEHIN 13 FRA 4:05.0 Race
301 Francois Martin 17 FRA 4:05.2 Race
302 Robbie Gregory 13 GBR 4:05.5 Race
302 Oscar Guilbert 14 FRA 4:05.5 Race
302 Anthony Stiles 14 CAN 4:05.5 Race
305 Leo Rigolle 18 FRA 4:06.0 Race
305 Thomas Truant 13 FRA 4:06.0 Race
307 Hugo Julia 13 FRA 4:06.6 Race
308 Frédéric Mahaut 15 FRA 4:06.9 Race
309 Tonatan Osorio 18 GUA 4:07.2 Race
310 Raphael Galano 16 FRA 4:07.3 Race
311 Mathis Cassagne 13 FRA 4:07.7 Race
312 Theo Tena Y Tena 13 FRA 4:08.8 Race
313 Anatoliy Duko 13 CAN 4:09.0 Race
314 Tristan Gauthier 16 FRA 4:09.1 Race
315 Etienne Delerce 14 FRA 4:09.6 Race
316 Axel Donadio 14 FRA 4:10.2 Race
317 Mickael Poirier 17 FRA 4:10.5 Race
318 Nicolas Bourrin 13 FRA 4:10.9 Race
319 Jérémy Ney 15 FRA 4:11.0 Race
320 Valentin GOZILLON 14 FRA 4:12.0 Race
321 Gilder Mardoqueo Rocael Talé 17 GUA 4:12.2 Race
322 Kylian Puech 13 FRA 4:12.8 Race
322 Nathaniel Scheidt 13 FRA 4:12.8 Race
324 Luca Vincent 14 FRA 4:14.2 Race
325 Yael Delyon 13 FRA 4:14.8 Race
326 Hugo Fayasson 13 FRA 4:15.0 Race
327 Alexis Raymond 13 FRA 4:15.2 Race
328 Alexis Verdonck 13 FRA 4:16.2 Race
329 Hugo Masson-Benoit 13 FRA 4:16.9 Race
330 Isaias Rodriguez 16 ESP 4:17.0 Yes
331 Eric Santschi 14 CAN 4:17.2 Race
332 Bryan Chavez 17 GUA 4:17.6 Race
333 Samuel James 15 RSA 4:18.5 Race
334 Souleyman Nouari 14 FRA 4:18.8 Race
335 Loic Tassi 17 FRA 4:19.1 Race
336 Quentin Baumann 13 FRA 4:19.2 Race
337 Léo Paul Fiacre 13 FRA 4:19.3 Race
338 Garrett Kerns 16 USA 4:19.8 Race
339 Andrew Williams 13 GBR 4:20.1 Race
340 Magnus Marshall 14 GBR 4:20.2 Yes
341 Hayden Vella 14 CAN 4:20.8 Race
342 Eric Seawright 13 CAN 4:21.2 Race
343 Alexis Mouton 16 FRA 4:21.8 Race
344 Quentin Ronat 18 FRA 4:22.7 Race
345 Lucien Levy Lancelin 13 FRA 4:23.0 Race
346 Sydney Robaux 13 FRA 4:24.0 Race
347 Axel Esteve 18 FRA 4:24.6 Race
348 Guillaume Lachurie 17 FRA 4:25.3 Race
349 Nils Wendling 13 FRA 4:25.4 Race
350 Rupert Dennis 17 GBR 4:26.2 Yes
351 Matthew Harvey 14 CAN 4:28.3 Race
352 Alec Robertson 16 USA 4:28.9 No
353 Daniel Haworth 13 RSA 4:29.2 Race
354 Jonathan Lindstrom-Vautrin 18 USA 4:30.0 No
355 Arthur Revet 13 FRA 4:30.2 Race
356 Kazuki Clark 14 HKG 4:30.4 Yes
357 Axel Buriand 18 FRA 4:31.1 Race
358 Dereck Morales Marquin 18 GUA 4:31.4 Race
359 Grgoire Boisson 13 FRA 4:31.9 Race
360 Theo Leblanc 13 FRA 4:32.0 Race
361 Julien Soto 14 FRA 4:33.3 Race
362 Valentin Fabre 13 FRA 4:34.4 Race
363 Iain Flower 13 RSA 4:34.5 Race
364 Erwan Menella 15 FRA 4:36.1 Race
365 Mickael Noel 18 FRA 4:37.3 Race
366 Grégory Anglade 16 FRA 4:37.9 Race
367 Gaethan Sauvage 15 FRA 4:38.0 Race
368 Maroine Belkir 13 FRA 4:38.7 Race
369 Andrean Giancarlos Bautista 13 GUA 4:40.6 Race
370 Liam Smith 16 USA 4:41.0 No
370 Marius DELHALLE 13 FRA 4:41.0 Race
372 Enzo Gimenez 14 FRA 4:42.4 Race
373 Tobias Contant 13 FRA 4:44.9 Race
374 Rémi Chataignier 13 FRA 4:45.7 Race
374 Andrew Powell 13 USA 4:45.7 Race
376 Marvin Gomez 14 GUA 4:46.2 Race
377 Florian Baumann 13 FRA 4:48.5 Race
378 Thomas Nguyen 17 FRA 4:48.9 Race
379 Stael Nadaud 14 FRA 4:50.0 Race
380 Lucas Meunier 14 FRA 4:50.8 Race
381 Antoine Ferrand 14 FRA 4:57.1 Race
382 Ghanem Eid 14 GBR 4:58.1 Race
383 Lucas Bonguardo 15 SUI 4:59.5 Yes
384 Logan Chaillet 13 FRA 5:00.0 Race
385 Antoine Hervet 13 FRA 5:02.3 Race
386 Victor Child 14 FRA 5:02.5 Race
387 Braden G 18 USA 5:05.0 Race
388 Jacob Thomas 13 USA 5:08.7 Yes
389 Daniel Cross 15 USA 5:11.3 Yes
390 Mateo Skaf 16 FRA 5:16.4 Race
391 Sammy Kerns 13 USA 5:30.3 Race