World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2019 Women's Overall Results

March 6-10, 2019

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Amy Robson 29 NZL 3:27.6 Yes
2 Sarah GibbsESPRIT 44 GBR 3:29.0 Yes
3 Justine Reston 49 GBR 3:30.4 Yes
4 Kaylin Myburgh 21 RSA 3:31.5 Race
5 Sarita K. Hansen 30 FRO 3:32.9 Yes
6 Ondiz Lekubarri 26 ESP 3:33.5 Yes
7 kyle soh 24 SIN 3:34.3 No
8 Malwina Tritt 36 IRL 3:35.5 Yes
9 Laura Ghioldi 32 ITA 3:39.7 Yes
10 Jen Levito 19 USA 3:40.2 No
11 Klara Leibold 22 GER 3:40.5 Race
12 Florine Clément 22 FRA 3:42.0 Race
12 Abbey Holyman 22 AUS 3:42.0 Yes
14 Alice Worden 24 GBR 3:42.8 Yes
15 Dénia Amon 52 GER 3:43.1 Yes
16 Julia Mills 27 CAN 3:43.2 Yes
17 Megan Hyland 48 USA 3:44.0 Race
18 Katelyn Wilson 22 USA 3:44.3 Race
19 Christine Gravelling 42 GBR 3:44.8 Race
20 vanesa duran garcia 28 ESP 3:45.0 Race
21 Samantha Ayers 48 GBR 3:45.2 Race
22 helle tibian 45 DEN 3:45.6 No
22 Sabina Lanzoni 55 ITA 3:45.6 Yes
24 Susan Cashdollar 33 USA 3:46.7 Yes
24 molly hackett 26 USA 3:46.7 Yes
26 Ma. José Wiechers 27 MEX 3:46.8 Race
27 Laura Oosterbroek 30 NED 3:46.9 No
28 Constance Mbambu 22 UGA 3:47.0 Race
29 Kimberly Rice-Narusch 51 USA 3:47.4 Race
30 Dana Horgen 31 USA 3:48.7 Race
30 Alexandra Ennis 21 RSA 3:48.7 Race
32 Manuela Fahme 31 CAN 3:49.6 Yes
33 Emily Demars 38 USA 3:49.7 Race
34 annette barbay 48 USA 3:50.0 Yes
35 Anthoulla Nestoros 31 CYP 3:50.4 Race
36 Alice Hindmarsh 21 GBR 3:50.5 Race
37 Lisa Bates 40 AUS 3:51.2 Yes
38 Deborah Eernisse 52 USA 3:51.6 Yes
39 Alison Bryant 40 USA 3:52.0 Yes
40 Peggy Rollens 54 USA 3:52.1 Yes
41 Izzy Bushell 26 QAT 3:52.3 Race
42 Jose Hovinga 42 NED 3:52.4 Race
43 Edwige Alfred 38 FRA 3:52.7 Yes
44 Joanna Hammond 20 GBR 3:52.9 Race
45 Aoife Montague 23 QAT 3:53.0 Race
46 Justine Olshan 21 USA 3:53.2 Race
47 Elodie Pillot cap marara 38 PYF 3:53.4 Race
48 Tassana Landy 55 USA 3:53.7 Yes
48 Teresa Padovese 50 PYF 3:53.7 Race
50 Anna Gottardo 36 ITA 3:53.9 Race
50 Ariana Watkins 21 RSA 3:53.9 Race
52 Whitney Haley 31 USA 3:54.2 Race
53 Helene Wintersperger 31 GER 3:54.6 Race
54 Rain De Jager 21 RSA 3:54.8 Race
55 Kayley Thompson 31 RSA 3:55.2 Yes
56 Cathryn Trentham 31 GBR 3:55.6 Yes
57 melissa bray 50 NZL 3:55.9 No
57 Traci Hazelton 44 USA 3:55.9 Race
59 Kerrie Golden 51 USA 3:56.3 No
60 Samantha Johnson 52 RSA 3:56.6 Race
61 Lucy Nightingale 22 GBR 3:56.7 Yes
62 Clare Rainbow 55 GBR 3:57.1 Yes
63 Lizhare Botha 21 RSA 3:57.7 Race
64 Rene Brovelli 41 RSA 3:57.9 Race
65 Georgina May 25 GBR 3:58.2 Race
66 Biljana Beretich 48 USA 3:58.3 Yes
67 Claudia Layón 51 MEX 3:58.4 Race
68 Stephanie Yi 35 USA 3:58.5 Race
69 Agnes Sautel 52 PYF 3:58.7 Race
70 Ciara Donelly 24 QAT 3:58.9 Race
71 Emma Schoep 24 NED 3:59.3 Race
72 Hannah Rostamo 25 USA 3:59.4 Race
73 Zoe Salazar 27 USA 4:00.0 Race
74 Phoebe Kiddu 20 UGA 4:00.1 Race
75 Janine Valera 41 MEX 4:00.3 Race
76 Rachel Nu 25 USA 4:00.5 Race
77 Nikki Tolias 46 USA 4:00.7 No
77 Regan Saunders 20 RSA 4:00.7 Race
79 Leticia Moreno 35 ESP 4:00.9 Race
80 Shannon Gerbi 47 USA 4:01.0 Yes
80 Barbara Arienzo 52 MEX 4:01.0 Race
82 Jennifer Klau 54 USA 4:01.3 No
82 Bronte Kemp 26 GBR 4:01.3 Yes
82 Cath Fulton 23 RSA 4:01.3 Race
85 Gina Brusca 30 USA 4:01.4 Race
86 Madison Young 24 USA 4:01.5 Yes
87 Susan Mulcahy 47 GBR 4:01.7 Yes
88 Brandy Smith 37 USA 4:01.9 No
88 Mélanie Degrez 40 PYF 4:01.9 Race
90 Sarah Mohammed 30 EGY 4:02.0 Yes
90 Karina Fernández 49 ESP 4:02.0 Race
90 Delphine Hermier 48 FRA 4:02.0 Race
93 Nadia Azam 23 PAK 4:02.5 Race
94 Tess Luchini 51 USA 4:03.0 Race
94 Lilia Langar 28 FRA 4:03.0 Race
96 Thomas Conilleau 25 FRA 4:03.2 Race
97 Lesley Stern 50 USA 4:03.3 Race
98 Jen Alworth 39 USA 4:03.4 Race
99 Sarah Davis 35 USA 4:03.5 Race
100 Rieneke Weteringe 44 NED 4:03.6 Race
101 Barbara Jankowski 56 GER 4:04.4 Race
102 Sabina Faisal 49 PAK 4:04.6 Race
102 Lindy Hou 59 AUS 4:04.6 Yes
104 Dorota Ulman 43 CAN 4:04.8 Yes
105 Solyle Frankle 19 RSA 4:04.9 Race
105 Joanne Chan 38 SIN 4:04.9 Yes
107 Jennifer Bone 28 USA 4:05.0 Race
107 annette sherratt 57 AUS 4:05.0 Yes
107 Lynne Graves 62 USA 4:05.0 No
110 Isabelle Bouteiller 41 PYF 4:05.1 Race
110 Eleanor Brennan 28 QAT 4:05.1 Race
112 Cherry Kemp 36 GBR 4:05.2 Race
112 Connie Marsh 57 USA 4:05.2 Race
114 Nathalie Rodriguez 48 FRA 4:05.3 Race
115 Patricia Perry Kohanek 55 USA 4:05.7 Yes
116 claudia giacomazzi 55 ITA 4:05.9 Yes
117 Karly Bigras 21 CAN 4:06.2 Race
117 Lia Cesler 21 RSA 4:06.2 Race
119 Stéphanie Beaudry 35 CAN 4:06.3 Race
120 Elizabeth Feldman 70 AUS 4:06.4 Yes
121 Diane Lantz-Hecker 58 USA 4:07.3 Yes
122 Sara Alonso Guntín 29 ESP 4:07.5 Race
123 Johanna Mang 56 AUT 4:07.7 Race
124 Monique Bourret 53 FRA 4:07.9 Race
125 Maria Brincat 26 MLT 4:08.0 Race
126 Aurelie Beltra 45 FRA 4:08.1 Race
127 Michelle Housenga 44 USA 4:08.3 Yes
128 Jen Dobson 46 USA 4:08.9 Race
129 Teal Alves 22 RSA 4:09.1 Race
129 Adeline MONTALBANO 31 FRA 4:09.1 Yes
131 Pita Godinez 45 MEX 4:09.2 No
132 Diana Gutierrez 45 MEX 4:09.4 Race
133 Maria Scartezzini 55 ITA 4:09.5 Race
133 Claudia Cattoi 43 ITA 4:09.5 Race
135 Marie-Michelle Giasson 35 CAN 4:09.7 Race
136 Erika Grimard 22 CAN 4:10.2 Race
137 Ciarra Hill 30 USA 4:10.5 Race
137 Ana Varón Frau 46 ESP 4:10.5 Race
137 Andrea Holzberg 52 GER 4:10.5 Race
140 Rebecca Engebretsen 30 NOR 4:10.6 Race
141 Kenzi Caple 25 USA 4:11.0 Race
141 Tess Howard 25 USA 4:11.0 Race
143 Carol Taylor 49 GBR 4:11.3 Race
143 Nelly Alias 52 FRA 4:11.3 Yes
145 Susan Young 54 GBR 4:11.5 Yes
146 Lara Abbott 22 RSA 4:11.7 Race
146 Kimberly Montooth 31 USA 4:11.7 Yes
148 Mcarmen Minguez 56 ESP 4:11.8 Race
149 Flora Insley 20 GBR 4:11.9 Race
150 Yann-Si Rousseau 23 CAN 4:12.5 Race
151 Lorraine M Nunez Colon 40 USA 4:12.8 Race
152 Jeanne Puljer 28 FRA 4:12.9 Race
153 Xochitl Mendez 57 MEX 4:13.2 Race
154 Virginie Blanchette 27 CAN 4:13.3 Race
155 Hira Kiran 19 PAK 4:13.6 Race
156 Martine MALLET _ ASAEC 70 FRA 4:13.7 No
156 Natalie Bentley 58 RSA 4:13.7 Yes
158 Ale Torres 38 MEX 4:13.8 No
159 Cathy Su 24 USA 4:14.0 Race
159 Beth Mexted 43 USA 4:14.0 Race
161 Sandy Hill 51 USA 4:14.4 Race
161 Janis Newberry 43 USA 4:14.4 Yes
163 Laetitia Foultier 34 FRA 4:14.5 Race
164 Lisa Fabiano 55 USA 4:15.0 Race
164 Jenna Scott 21 RSA 4:15.0 Race
164 Martha Owen 59 GBR 4:15.0 No
167 Adeline Sia 34 SIN 4:15.2 Yes
168 Andrea Robinson 31 USA 4:15.6 Race
168 Nadiah Karina 31 SIN 4:15.6 Yes
170 Ayesha Mubeen 23 PAK 4:15.7 Race
171 Ariann Belrose 30 CAN 4:15.8 Race
172 Lauren Hlubin 55 USA 4:15.9 Yes
173 Jacqueline Abshire 31 USA 4:16.0 Race
174 Ellie Kerr 20 GBR 4:16.1 Race
174 Carol Bingley 52 USA 4:16.1 Race
176 Karen Butler 60 GBR 4:16.3 Yes
177 Jen Soler 58 USA 4:16.4 Race
177 Katherine Giles 28 USA 4:16.4 Yes
179 Crystal Clarey 42 USA 4:16.9 Yes
180 Nathalie Cavalcante 54 FRA 4:17.1 Race
181 Noémie Frappier 19 CAN 4:17.3 Race
182 Kristen  Borg 26 MLT 4:17.4 Race
183 Mari Friend 75 USA 4:17.5 Yes
184 MariaRosa Fioravanti 53 SUI 4:17.7 Race
185 Eve Laroche Joubert 43 FRA 4:17.8 Race
186 Emily Raymonda 32 USA 4:18.0 Race
187 Gerri le Cantrell 38 USA 4:18.4 No
188 Kay Partington 58 GBR 4:18.7 Yes
189 Carol Alker 64 GBR 4:18.9 Yes
190 Noemi Iadanza 19 ITA 4:19.0 Race
190 Nathalie Dupetit 47 FRA 4:19.0 Race
192 Edwige Jean 49 FRA 4:19.1 Race
193 Kerrie Maxwell 40 USA 4:19.2 Race
194 Niave Knell 48 USA 4:19.3 Yes
195 Christine Portelli 35 MLT 4:19.4 Race
196 Anais Girod 33 FRA 4:19.7 Race
197 Clare Hebbes 45 GBR 4:20.0 Yes
198 Anne Cresswell 80 AUS 4:20.1 Yes
198 Sarah Thompson 43 USA 4:20.1 Yes
200 Nancy Park 53 USA 4:20.2 Race
201 Rose Metalli 59 GBR 4:20.3 Yes
201 Alicia Carner 42 USA 4:20.3 Race
203 Dilany Calvo Garita 41 CRC 4:20.5 No
203 Joanie Veillette 29 CAN 4:20.5 Race
203 Beverley Laundry 72 AUS 4:20.5 Yes
206 Morgiane Ayad 26 FRA 4:21.1 Race
207 Carmen Raiche-Marsden 22 CAN 4:21.3 Race
207 Trina Ong 52 SIN 4:21.3 No
209 Lindsay Bellingan 20 RSA 4:21.5 Race
210 Annette Jimenez Perez 43 CRC 4:21.6 No
211 Sakhe Budaza 22 RSA 4:22.0 Race
211 Linda Kass 50 USA 4:22.0 No
213 Tiziana Baruffaldi 40 ITA 4:22.1 No
214 Susan Ward 49 USA 4:22.2 Yes
214 Mahée Dufour 21 CAN 4:22.2 Race
216 Stephanie Abrams 28 USA 4:22.3 Race
217 Sonia Ferrari 50 ITA 4:22.5 Race
218 Beth Cruttenden 36 USA 4:23.0 Yes
218 Sylvie Sarrazi 47 FRA 4:23.0 Race
218 Jackie Holgate 51 USA 4:23.0 Race
218 Sarah Moran 47 USA 4:23.0 Race
222 May Cassar 64 GBR 4:23.2 Race
223 Fabienne Minana 40 FRA 4:23.6 Race
223 Tracy Hawkins 51 USA 4:23.6 Yes
225 Anne Vroylandt 42 FRA 4:23.7 Race
225 Brittany Champagne 30 USA 4:23.7 No
227 Meridith Black 46 USA 4:23.8 Yes
228 Maranda Basey 41 USA 4:23.9 Race
229 Debbie Dodenhoff 61 USA 4:24.0 Race
230 Dany Heymann 61 FRA 4:24.1 Race
230 Karen Heileson 36 USA 4:24.1 Race
230 Ségolène Midelet 43 FRA 4:24.1 Race
233 Noriskha Ishak 22 MAS 4:24.7 Yes
233 Catherine Le Roux 31 PYF 4:24.7 Race
233 stacey rouisse 40 USA 4:24.7 No
236 Sara Cox 41 USA 4:25.0 Race
236 Veronique Busca 52 FRA 4:25.0 Race
238 Monica Capretta 47 SUI 4:25.1 Race
238 Claire Sureau 40 PYF 4:25.1 Race
240 Marian Filo-Carroll 55 CAN 4:25.6 No
241 Carolina Montero Garcia 36 CRC 4:25.7 No
241 Melissa Lesage 36 CAN 4:25.7 Race
243 Maureen McEwan 53 CAN 4:25.8 Race
244 Marie-Laure Franc 47 FRA 4:26.0 Race
244 Antonia Moreno serra 47 ESP 4:26.0 Race
246 Nateela Shoukat 22 PAK 4:26.7 Race
247 Nikki Delinksi 35 USA 4:26.9 Race
248 Wendy Gordon 55 USA 4:27.0 No
248 Samantha Pickard 30 USA 4:27.0 Race
250 Emilia Madrigal Palacio 58 CRC 4:27.4 No
251 Lynne Clarke 23 RSA 4:27.5 Race
252 Ali Cameron-Daw 61 GBR 4:28.0 Race
252 Andrea Morel 30 PYF 4:28.0 Race
252 Amanda Mowry 41 USA 4:28.0 No
255 Benedicte Tornavaca Delva 52 FRA 4:28.3 Race
256 Sandrine Fernandez de Castro 37 FRA 4:28.7 Yes
257 Claire Brock 55 GBR 4:29.2 Race
258 Sandy Tarvin 54 USA 4:29.5 Race
259 Christine Boileau 59 FRA 4:29.9 Race
260 Edwige Chessel 53 FRA 4:30.2 Race
261 Wajeeha Khan 41 PAK 4:30.9 Race
262 Dija D 27 NOR 4:31.1 Yes
262 Rebecca Abreu 58 USA 4:31.1 Yes
262 Gail Kalinsky 48 USA 4:31.1 Race
262 Elena Loskutova 43 CYP 4:31.1 Race
266 eva kladi 28 GRE 4:31.4 Yes
266 Mary O’Camb 59 USA 4:31.4 Yes
268 Samina Saif 22 PAK 4:31.5 Race
269 Patricia Sims 62 USA 4:31.7 Race
269 Emeline Prigent 33 PYF 4:31.7 Race
271 Bevan Evans 56 USA 4:31.8 Race
271 Melanie Lauvernier ASPLA 37 FRA 4:31.8 No
271 Melanie Lauvernier 37 FRA 4:31.8 Race
274 Jen Obermeier 35 USA 4:31.9 No
275 Fi Stephenson 55 GBR 4:32.0 No
276 Sileny Campos Castro 50 CRC 4:32.2 No
277 Isabel Hernandez 52 ESP 4:32.6 No
278 Frances Poulos 53 BER 4:32.7 Race
278 Lori Schwefel 58 USA 4:32.7 Yes
280 Jane Faircloth-Rigler 56 AUT 4:32.9 Race
280 Jessica Goodin 37 USA 4:32.9 Yes
282 Susan Hamilton 60 GBR 4:33.0 Race
283 Aliny Galina 36 USA 4:33.1 Race
284 Nicki Robert 51 GBR 4:33.2 Race
285 Cosmina Ungureanu 19 GBR 4:33.5 Race
286 Annette Hellfeier 50 GER 4:33.6 Race
287 Helene Lesund 46 NOR 4:33.7 Race
287 Peko Peko 34 SIN 4:33.7 Yes
289 Missie Pierson 49 USA 4:33.8 Race
290 Isabelle Mandard 53 FRA 4:34.0 Race
290 Laila Kushbu 24 PAK 4:34.0 Race
292 Melissa Blackmore 52 GBR 4:34.2 Yes
293 Mariachiara Demattè 46 ITA 4:34.5 Race
294 Diane Grove-Ackerman 64 USA 4:34.6 Race
295 Charlotte Cosyn 43 FRA 4:34.7 Race
296 Monique Meulin 65 FRA 4:34.8 Race
296 Monique Meulin ASPLA 65 FRA 4:34.8 No
298 Valentine Heimann 29 SUI 4:35.0 No
298 Sarah Teagle 27 GBR 4:35.0 No
298 Katrina Hayes 45 GBR 4:35.0 Race
301 Thomasina McGuigan 45 GBR 4:35.2 No
302 Rida Noor 20 PAK 4:35.6 Race
303 Emma Spahr 28 USA 4:35.7 Race
303 Nicole Nagy 35 AUT 4:35.7 Race
303 Aneela Irshad 22 PAK 4:35.7 Race
306 Carole Tougne 51 FRA 4:36.0 Race
307 Sherry Ling 40 SIN 4:36.2 Yes
308 Allison MacDougall 33 CAN 4:36.6 Race
309 Tshegofatso Molope 21 RSA 4:36.7 Race
309 Nicole Rysdyke 26 USA 4:36.7 Race
311 Evelyne Le Foll 45 FRA 4:37.0 Race
311 Mariaan Maartens 44 RSA 4:37.0 No
313 Jenny Tehani 29 PYF 4:37.1 Race
314 Lee Roman 33 USA 4:37.2 Race
315 Barb Twigg 56 USA 4:37.3 Race
316 Maryse Droulez 53 FRA 4:38.0 Race
317 Kristin Devor 36 USA 4:38.1 Yes
318 Stephanie Goldbaum 53 USA 4:38.2 Race
319 Kristie Post 53 USA 4:38.4 Race
320 Jenny Shupe 40 USA 4:38.9 Race
321 Shenoa Weems 36 USA 4:39.0 Race
322 Mireille Pellegrino 59 FRA 4:39.1 Race
323 Claire Holden 36 GBR 4:39.4 Yes
324 Paula Olson 49 USA 4:39.5 Yes
325 Karine Frisinghelli 50 ITA 4:39.6 Race
326 Bernadette Di Maïo 55 FRA 4:39.7 Race
326 Anita Norman 55 GBR 4:39.7 Yes
328 Teura Tarahu 54 PYF 4:39.9 Race
328 Vera Lucia de Jesus 60 BRA 4:39.9 Race
330 Diana Dalakashvili 31 ARM 4:40.1 Race
330 Kristi Adair 39 USA 4:40.1 Race
330 Isabelle Remond 40 FRA 4:40.1 Race
333 Michelle Saito 24 USA 4:40.2 Race
333 Kristina Fabi 28 USA 4:40.2 Race
335 Jane Webb 60 GBR 4:40.4 Race
336 Dawn Huff 39 USA 4:40.8 Yes
337 Liz Launder 49 GBR 4:41.0 Race
338 Ameena Fatima 22 PAK 4:41.1 Race
338 Patricia Barbier 55 FRA 4:41.1 Race
340 Arsha Fine 44 USA 4:41.2 Race
341 Anita Jane Miller 60 USA 4:41.3 Yes
342 Marilyne Martot 54 FRA 4:41.8 Race
342 Karlijn Borst 31 NED 4:41.8 Race
344 Shellyann Korniyenko 37 USA 4:41.9 Race
345 Laura Dallaserra 41 ITA 4:42.2 Race
346 Marta Stefanek 33 CRO 4:42.3 Yes
347 LeAnn Vanlandingham 39 USA 4:42.5 Yes
348 Josephine Gelsthorpe 19 GBR 4:42.7 Race
349 Aiman Naveed 20 PAK 4:42.9 Race
350 Eve Donse 49 FRA 4:43.0 Race
350 Marlène Pereira 37 FRA 4:43.0 Race
350 Karen Sim 38 SIN 4:43.0 Yes
350 Jennifer Carns 39 USA 4:43.0 Yes
354 Sharon Baertsch 70 USA 4:43.5 Yes
354 Laurence Brison ASPLA 44 FRA 4:43.5 Race
354 Jeni Amburg 47 USA 4:43.5 Race
357 Anisa Hasko 33 GBR 4:43.8 Race
358 Anne Laure Belloc 41 FRA 4:44.0 Race
358 Marie-France Nijland 50 PYF 4:44.0 Race
358 Trinidad Campins Sala 50 ESP 4:44.0 Race
358 Hélène Rossat 57 FRA 4:44.0 Race
362 Elizabeth Schomburg 41 USA 4:44.1 Race
363 Sheila Cain 68 GBR 4:44.5 Yes
363 Kay Gallary 66 AUS 4:44.5 No
363 Laura Benninger 59 USA 4:44.5 Race
366 ANN WILTSHIRE 65 USA 4:44.6 Yes
367 Anahit Movsisyan 28 ARM 4:44.8 Race
368 Jocelyn Jian 34 SIN 4:44.9 Yes
368 Lilit Karapetyan 26 ARM 4:44.9 Race
370 Laetitia Smanio 44 FRA 4:45.0 Race
370 Debra Cobb 48 USA 4:45.0 Race
370 Bridget Gonsalez 59 USA 4:45.0 Race
373 Sharla Barefield 37 USA 4:46.1 Race
374 Nathalie Guyot 51 FRA 4:46.2 Race
375 Louisa Leung 43 USA 4:46.6 Yes
376 Janet Erickson 60 USA 4:47.0 Race
377 Sabrina Avi 46 ITA 4:47.4 Race
378 SUZANN Burgess 56 USA 4:48.0 Yes
379 Allison Martinez 48 USA 4:48.4 Race
379 Emma Thompson-Chesters 32 GBR 4:48.4 Yes
381 Joanie Milette 29 CAN 4:48.8 Race
382 Chelsey Judy 29 USA 4:48.9 Race
383 Marie-Francoise Comet 72 FRA 4:49.3 Race
383 Tamara Tavrizyan 41 ARM 4:49.3 Race
385 Franca Malossini 58 ITA 4:49.4 Race
386 Marie Millet ASPLA 63 FRA 4:49.5 Race
386 Alikah Singh 21 RSA 4:49.5 Race
386 Marie France Millet ASPLA 63 FRA 4:49.5 No
389 Elisabeth Laffanour 60 FRA 4:49.8 Race
389 Carol Ortega Solis 46 CRC 4:49.8 No
391 Bontle Molefe 20 RSA 4:50.0 Race
391 Elisabeth Chauveau 68 FRA 4:50.0 Race
391 Marylin Venisse 44 FRA 4:50.0 Race
391 Celine Pouzet 36 FRA 4:50.0 Race
395 Carla De Jager 19 RSA 4:50.6 Race
395 Jenn Purdy 48 USA 4:50.6 Yes
395 Heather Watson 64 AUS 4:50.6 No
398 Nuran Kücük 28 SUI 4:51.0 Race
399 Pascale Lisanti 53 FRA 4:51.1 Race
400 Maryellen Kloiber 66 USA 4:51.4 Race
400 Neveen Nawawy 27 USA 4:51.4 Race
402 Frédéric Bourgault 23 CAN 4:51.5 Race
402 Rosa Perez 46 ESP 4:51.5 Race
404 Viviana Rodriguez Araya 32 CRC 4:51.6 No
405 Titaina Jacquet 38 PYF 4:52.4 Race
406 Pascale Pauls 48 FRA 4:52.8 Race
407 Lauren Hunt 55 USA 4:53.0 Race
407 Jodi Nelson 57 USA 4:53.0 Yes
407 Juliana Araya Amador 25 CRC 4:53.0 No
410 Farron Adraan 19 RSA 4:53.6 Race
411 Ann Eggert 55 USA 4:53.7 Yes
412 Sue Zalewski 61 USA 4:53.9 Race
413 Juliet Harratt 60 FRA 4:54.0 Race
413 Bernadette Stephens 59 USA 4:54.0 Yes
415 Catherine Devinast 61 PYF 4:54.1 Race
415 Kathy Keiser 66 USA 4:54.1 Race
415 Laetitia Osvald 47 FRA 4:54.1 Race
418 Heimata Estall 52 PYF 4:54.6 Race
419 Fatima Boubekeur 59 FRA 4:55.1 Race
420 Nathalie Laplace 49 FRA 4:55.2 Race
421 Coline Capey 26 FRA 4:55.3 Race
422 Niceia de Almeida 61 BRA 4:55.5 Race
423 Fanny Hennequin 29 FRA 4:55.8 Race
424 Nathalie Calmard 39 FRA 4:56.0 Race
425 Ivana Mosaner 60 ITA 4:56.1 Race
426 Louise Woollard 56 GBR 4:56.5 Yes
427 Sonya Slater 45 USA 4:56.6 Yes
428 Jill Huffman 47 USA 4:57.7 Yes
429 Alyssa Abrahams 20 RSA 4:57.8 Race
430 Jenny Colvin 62 GBR 4:58.0 Race
430 Margeaux Mathis 32 USA 4:58.0 Race
432 Ofetse Ofetse 20 RSA 4:58.3 Race
433 Zil Huma 43 USA 4:58.4 Race
434 Laura Rivero 30 ESP 4:58.5 Race
435 Mary Kay Gumerlock 68 USA 4:58.8 Yes
436 Tara Picardy 48 USA 4:59.0 No
437 Sitara Ambar 19 PAK 4:59.4 Race
438 Rachel Van Bussel 38 CAN 4:59.6 Yes
438 Leah Heusterberg 60 USA 4:59.6 Race
440 Kirstin Opgenorth 49 USA 4:59.9 Race
441 Danielle Walsh 31 USA 5:00.0 No
441 Ann Weinmann 74 USA 5:00.0 No
441 Cantrell Skehan 36 USA 5:00.0 No
444 Lydie Morin 51 PYF 5:00.4 Race
445 Lisa Glander 54 USA 5:00.9 Race
446 Snetta Bosai 21 RSA 5:01.3 Race
446 Magalie Mattia 30 FRA 5:01.3 Race
448 Patricia SOICHEY - Indoor Rowing Club Ajaccio 51 FRA 5:01.8 Yes
449 Sylvie Grand 54 FRA 5:02.0 Race
449 Aubrey Larsen 33 LIB 5:02.0 Race
451 Ginevra Lugari 25 FRA 5:02.3 Race
451 Sylvie Yvert 49 FRA 5:02.3 Race
453 Romelia Uribre 55 USA 5:02.5 Race
454 Joelle Gleizon 63 FRA 5:03.1 Race
455 Kelcie Davis 26 USA 5:03.2 Race
456 Marianna Gregori 30 ITA 5:03.5 Race
457 Carrisa Bavosi 36 USA 5:03.6 Race
458 Carole Warnert 59 USA 5:03.8 Race
459 Gcobisa Mngweba 20 RSA 5:04.0 Race
460 Lynne Hammond 49 GBR 5:04.2 Yes
461 Dany Garcia 62 FRA 5:04.3 Race
462 Josiane Esquirol 64 FRA 5:04.4 Race
463 Theresa MacDonald 32 CAN 5:04.5 Yes
464 Tahia Kong 38 PYF 5:04.9 Race
465 Nicola Strang-Campion 57 GBR 5:05.1 Race
465 Laure Piepenbring 50 FRA 5:05.1 Race
465 Stéphanie Tuohe 30 PYF 5:05.1 Race
468 Kelsey Girard 26 USA 5:05.2 Yes
469 Marianna Vardanyan 29 ARM 5:05.3 Race
470 Kim Houser 56 USA 5:05.4 Race
471 Reitumetse Moketi 23 RSA 5:06.0 Race
471 Angélique Chedeville 37 FRA 5:06.0 Race
471 Lauren G 39 USA 5:06.0 Yes
474 Michelle Guillem 50 PYF 5:06.1 Race
475 Laura Kilty 60 USA 5:06.7 Yes
476 Eva Haimovici 58 FRA 5:07.3 Race
476 Ginger Storelli 56 USA 5:07.3 Race
478 G Brown 65 USA 5:07.4 Race
479 Antonella Levanti 41 ITA 5:08.1 Race
479 Beverly Klunk 64 USA 5:08.1 Yes
481 Kaylee Brann 31 USA 5:08.9 Race
482 Corinne Monteuuis 58 FRA 5:09.0 Race
483 Remi Mseeh 27 LIB 5:09.8 Race
484 Dixie Earl 58 USA 5:09.9 Yes
485 Diane Vinson 33 USA 5:10.1 Race
486 Luciana Mota 37 BRA 5:10.6 Race
487 Jennifer Jageler 47 USA 5:10.7 Yes
488 Fabienne Carlier 53 FRA 5:11.2 Race
489 Claudine Collin 58 FRA 5:11.7 Race
490 Jenny Mai 42 PYF 5:11.9 Race
490 Irava Huys 20 PYF 5:11.9 Race
492 Lorraine Nunez Colon 40 USA 5:12.2 Yes
493 Agnès Hoppenot 58 FRA 5:13.4 Race
494 Lorraine Holder 61 USA 5:14.3 Race
495 Victoria Harley 34 GBR 5:14.4 No
496 Nathalie Dauce 49 FRA 5:15.0 Race
497 Sheri Kasberg 46 USA 5:15.8 Race
498 Paula Bellin 56 USA 5:16.0 Race
498 Mandy Sarret 30 FRA 5:16.0 Race
500 Nomathamsaqa Mfudisi 21 RSA 5:16.7 Race
501 Lianna Vardanyan 29 ARM 5:18.0 Race
502 Erin Smith 20 RSA 5:18.2 Race
503 Rose Vecchio 62 USA 5:19.2 Race
504 Ann Moore 63 NZL 5:20.0 No
505 Karine Chaulet 46 PYF 5:20.7 Race
506 Mateata Materouru 32 PYF 5:21.2 Race
507 Sandra Vuillemin 49 FRA 5:21.5 Race
508 Jessica Lopez 37 USA 5:21.8 Race
509 Diane Jacoby 58 USA 5:22.5 Yes
510 Margaret Hathaway 54 USA 5:22.7 Race
511 Marisa Rossi 51 GBR 5:23.5 Race
511 Régine Devos 76 FRA 5:23.5 Race
513 Mary Gion 65 USA 5:23.6 Race
514 Serine Markosyan 32 ARM 5:26.7 Race
515 Audrey Gambin 34 PYF 5:27.2 Race
516 Tammie Ireland 48 USA 5:28.4 Race
517 Gigi Darmon 59 USA 5:28.5 No
518 Annabel Robert 46 PYF 5:28.7 Race
519 Thea Wigestrand 28 NOR 5:29.5 Race
520 Laurine Houtman 32 NED 5:29.6 Race
521 Angelina Napoleone 55 ITA 5:30.5 Race
522 Helen Cooke 74 GBR 5:33.2 Race
523 Amy Ruby 38 USA 5:33.6 Yes
524 Ludovica Merola 25 ITA 5:35.4 Race
525 Mary Newlon 61 USA 5:36.1 Race
526 Annik Tuyls 46 BEL 5:37.2 Yes
527 Yanga Ndumndum 21 RSA 5:38.0 Race
528 Marie-Thérèse Perney 61 FRA 5:38.3 Race
529 Fabienne Finet 63 FRA 5:40.0 Race
530 Cecile Tholot 59 FRA 5:43.0 Race
531 Sarah Sauceda 59 USA 5:43.3 Race
532 Tavina Offutt 30 USA 5:43.6 No
533 Cindy Becker 68 USA 5:45.8 Race
534 Susanne Peroutka 69 AUT 5:45.9 Race
534 Rosa Cento 52 CRC 5:45.9 No
536 Anahit Baghramyan 40 ARM 5:46.9 Race
537 Joscelynn Bellah 37 USA 5:47.0 Race
538 L Leo 47 USA 5:47.1 Yes
539 Pamela Radaelli 38 ITA 5:48.9 Race
540 do O 67 USA 5:49.4 Yes
541 Penelope Simmons 43 LIB 5:50.8 Race
542 Sonlin Lyonnet ASPLA 37 FRA 5:54.8 No
542 Sonlin Lyonnet 37 FRA 5:54.8 Race
544 Linako Mbobo 21 RSA 5:55.0 Race
545 Zenhlanhla Khuzawyo 19 RSA 5:56.1 Race
546 Esethu Mngati 22 RSA 5:57.0 Race
547 Paula Hogue 64 USA 5:58.0 No
548 Elizabeth Manchego 47 ITA 5:58.7 Race
549 Armine Minasyan 35 ARM 5:59.4 Race
550 Agapi Tsarukyan 38 ARM 5:59.5 Race
550 Tracey Martinson 51 USA 5:59.5 No
552 Holly Haskell 21 USA 6:03.0 Race
553 Genevieve Bouyrelou 65 FRA 6:05.0 Race
554 Françoise Benoiste 67 FRA 6:05.2 Race
555 Zintle Mpugane 20 RSA 6:08.0 Race
556 Michèle Verove 59 FRA 6:09.1 Race
557 Nargis Love 69 USA 6:10.0 Race
558 Christine Shaw 70 GBR 6:16.3 Yes
559 Siphiwe Mashiya 34 RSA 6:21.4 Race
560 Thando Thando 21 RSA 6:24.0 Race
561 Jeanne Maissin 50 FRA 6:25.6 Race
562 Hasmik Vecikyan 39 ARM 6:31.4 Race
563 Alina Mirzoyan 39 ARM 6:31.9 Race
564 Ashley Rennie 32 LIB 6:42.0 Race
565 Sally Hopewell 47 GBR 7:08.8 Yes
566 Peg Newhall 73 USA 7:25.7 No
567 Suzane Roux 66 PYF 7:53.0 Race
568 Delphine Neyret 48 FRA 7:57.9 Race
568 DELPHINE NEYRET ASPLA 48 FRA 7:57.9 No
570 Janet Prochilo 88 USA 11:48.2 No