World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2020 Women's Junior Results

March 4-8, 2020

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-14 15-16 17-18
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
Junior 12
1 Marie Fall 12 FRA 3:50.2 Race
2 Julie Dohnalova 12 CZE 4:07.6 Yes
3 Muxin He 12 CHN 4:10.7 Race
4 CJ Smythe 12 USA 4:13.7 Race
5 Giorgia Melis 12 ITA 4:14.6 Race
6 Lushi Chen 12 CHN 4:15.1 Race
7 Camille Serret 12 FRA 4:15.3 Race
8 Portia Foster-Thompson 12 CAN 4:17.1 Race
9 Millie P 12 GBR 4:17.5 Yes
10 Sophie Smith 12 AUS 4:18.7 Race
11 Aurora Morandi 11 ITA 4:19.5 Race
12 Milla Delachet 12 FRA 4:22.1 Race
13 Eve Tonyan 12 USA 4:22.5 Race
14 Tianxi Ji 10 CHN 4:23.2 Race
15 Alena Röser 12 GER 4:23.6 Race
16 Clara Dremiere 12 FRA 4:27.2 Race
17 Jinghan Xu 12 CHN 4:27.7 Race
18 Jinyue Lin 11 CHN 4:28.7 Race
19 Lisa Zerkani 12 FRA 4:30.6 Race
20 Runyao Miao 11 CHN 4:32.6 Race
21 Eva Haible 12 GER 4:33.0 Race
22 Ella Ronayne 11 CAN 4:33.8 Race
23 Auch Tehani 11 PYF 4:35.6 Race
24 Aliya Bennamar 11 FRA 4:36.1 Race
25 Lucie Roman 12 FRA 4:36.7 Race
26 Karina Novello 11 USA 4:36.9 Race
27 Stella Mauck 11 GER 4:37.0 Race
28 Chloe Robertson 12 GBR 4:38.9 Race
29 Yixuan Yuan 11 CHN 4:40.3 Race
30 MICHEL Lilly 12 FRA 4:41.4 Race
31 Lilia Noui 12 FRA 4:41.7 Race
32 Asma Harti 11 FRA 4:43.2 Race
33 Amanda V 12 CRC 4:44.0 Yes
34 Mary Heger 12 USA 4:45.8 Race
35 Bourdon Camille 11 FRA 4:47.8 Race
36 Ambrine Amireche 12 FRA 4:50.8 Race
37 SEGURA Elyne 12 FRA 4:51.0 Race
38 Taharagi Kahea 11 PYF 4:52.0 Race
39 Ebony-mae M 11 GBR 4:52.5 Yes
40 Eden Goldstein 12 USA 4:53.7 Race
41 Luca Aklan 11 HUN 4:53.8 Race
42 Filippa Birk Hansen 12 DEN 4:54.4 Race
43 Yingxuan He 12 CHN 4:54.6 Race
44 Patrycja Zawadzka 11 POL 4:55.4 Race
45 Chloee Ringuette 11 CAN 4:55.8 Race
46 Manutahi Tematarau 11 PYF 4:56.1 Race
47 Tamarono Kalani 11 PYF 4:57.7 Race
48 ROHMER Sam 12 FRA 5:00.8 Race
49 Keheilanie Tiaihau 11 PYF 5:02.2 Race
50 Cecilia Torres 11 USA 5:03.2 Race
51 Xinyue Hu 9 CHN 5:09.0 Race
52 Marta Chabasińska 12 POL 5:09.7 Race
53 Laura Kiełczewska 12 POL 5:10.7 Race
54 Sireuil Noémie 11 PYF 5:12.2 Race
55 Chancel-Debout Emilia 12 PYF 5:15.1 Race
56 Penelope Good 8 USA 5:15.4 Race
57 Laura Mikołajczyk 10 POL 5:15.5 Race
58 Hélène Ricard 11 BEL 5:17.2 Race
59 Tauira Anais 11 PYF 5:21.0 Race
60 Milla Sjöholm 11 SWE 5:23.7 Race
60 Paarua Tahianui 11 PYF 5:23.7 Race
62 Lizzy Pape 11 GER 5:24.2 Race
63 Ferry Pauline 11 PYF 5:25.3 Race
64 Ainhara Alvarez Fernandez 10 ESP 5:27.8 Race
64 Donna van den Brink 12 NED 5:27.8 Race
66 Marcjanna Kołodziejska 12 POL 5:28.1 Race
67 Brenna L 12 USA 5:31.4 Yes
68 kimmy K 12 KOR 5:34.0 Yes
69 Franziska Widy 9 AUT 5:34.8 Race
70 Peitong Song 10 CHN 5:35.4 Race
71 Agata Paprocka 9 POL 5:35.7 Race
72 Paerau Mehiti 11 PYF 5:37.7 Race
73 Autevaiura Urarii 11 PYF 5:38.6 Race
74 Ainara Artime Suarez 11 ESP 5:39.9 Race
75 Julia Kornacka 12 POL 5:44.7 Race
76 Weronika Bartczak 10 POL 5:45.9 Race
77 Itziar Izquierdo Alvarez 11 ESP 5:51.4 Race
78 Zuzanna Wojciechowska 10 POL 5:51.7 Race
79 Avah Blankenship 12 USA 5:53.0 Race
80 Aroa Fernandez Alvarez 12 ESP 5:54.5 Race
81 Eline Pereau 11 BEL 5:55.8 Race
82 Jacqui Simpson 11 RSA 5:59.4 Race
83 Oliwia Szklarskam 10 POL 6:00.2 Race
84 Laurie Leys 12 CAN 6:02.2 Race
85 Ambre Lauri 11 FRA 6:03.4 Race
86 Arbey Camille 11 FRA 6:04.5 Race
87 Łucja Stokowska 10 POL 6:06.5 Race
88 Heidi Heger 9 USA 6:07.3 Race
89 Yixiao Xiao 10 CHN 6:08.2 Race
90 Sonia Torres 8 USA 6:13.1 Race
91 Naomi Clifford 12 CAN 6:15.4 Race
92 Sammy Koscielski 10 USA 6:21.9 Race
93 Tora Jones 9 USA 6:24.9 Race
94 Liliana Read 11 AUS 6:25.7 Race
95 Milana P 8 RUS 6:28.8 Yes
96 Antonina Ferenc 12 POL 6:28.9 Race
97 Lily Koscielski 12 USA 6:36.4 Race
98 Natalia Sławnikowska 9 POL 6:40.5 Race
99 Martina Sande Martins 11 ESP 6:45.5 Race
99 Julia Miśko 10 POL 6:45.5 Race
101 Amelia Ćwiklińska 10 POL 6:57.7 Race
102 Marta Jankowska 9 POL 7:04.1 Race
103 Alana O'Flynn 5 IRL 7:19.6 Race
104 Talia L 7 USA 7:23.1 Yes
105 Wiktoria Gostyńska 9 POL 7:27.6 Race
106 Elsa Karlsson 6 SWE 7:50.1 Race
107 Alix L 3 FRA 12:05.3 No
13-14
1 Vera Prokoshina 14 RUS 3:41.3 No
2 Miya Amrouni 14 GBR 3:41.9 Race
3 Belize Bulot 13 FRA 3:42.3 Race
4 Anna Johnson 14 USA 3:43.2 No
5 Amaya Kelsall Tipaldi 13 GBR 3:45.0 Race
6 Emma Jordao 14 GBR 3:46.4 Race
7 Zoya Edwards 13 GBR 3:47.0 Race
8 Jess Welham 14 GBR 3:47.4 Race
9 Lucy Pratt 14 USA 3:48.3 Yes
10 Lucy Searle 14 AUS 3:49.1 Race
11 Axelle Langlet 14 FRA 3:49.6 Race
12 Amandine Dremiere 14 FRA 3:49.9 Race
13 Prune Lestienne 14 GBR 3:51.0 Race
14 Jule May 14 GER 3:52.7 Race
15 Lily Robson 14 AUS 3:52.9 Race
16 Nais Ouchet 14 FRA 3:53.4 Race
16 Finja Kotter 13 GER 3:53.4 Race
18 Megan Kish 14 CAN 3:53.5 Race
18 Julia Ćwiklińska 13 POL 3:53.5 Race
20 Olivia Davidson 14 GBR 3:54.1 Race
21 Laurine Barbero 14 FRA 3:55.3 Race
21 Bella Barry 14 GBR 3:55.3 Race
23 Sophie Whitsel 14 USA 3:55.6 No
23 SAVINI Charlotte 13 FRA 3:55.6 Race
25 Cecelia Engel 14 USA 3:56.6 Race
25 Phoebe Neville 13 AUS 3:56.6 Race
27 Mikayla Koscielski 13 USA 3:58.2 Race
28 Caroline Logan 14 USA 3:59.1 Yes
29 Jess Westcott 14 GBR 3:59.4 Race
30 Sara Lopez 14 USA 3:59.7 Race
31 Nora Hanson 13 USA 4:00.1 Race
32 Violeta Anastasio 14 ESP 4:00.2 Race
32 Lea Hunter 13 FRA 4:00.2 Race
34 Zoe Winters 14 USA 4:00.4 Race
35 Lily Martin 14 GBR 4:00.5 Race
36 Tara McCormack 13 AUS 4:01.3 Race
37 Kiki George 14 USA 4:02.7 Race
38 Qi Hu 13 CHN 4:03.6 Race
39 Ella Millonrousseau 14 FRA 4:04.0 Race
40 Mikaela Marchand 14 CAN 4:04.3 Race
41 Sin Lam Hilary Cheng 14 HKG 4:04.6 Race
42 Combes Aurore 14 FRA 4:04.9 Race
43 Tessa Lawson 13 AUS 4:05.1 Race
44 Hiritea Tepea 14 PYF 4:05.4 Race
45 Anja Vinković 13 CRO 4:05.5 Race
46 Maggie Zimmerman 14 USA 4:05.6 Race
47 Mariana Artavia 14 CRC 4:05.8 Yes
48 Millie Davis 13 GBR 4:05.9 Race
49 Riley Kendall 14 USA 4:06.4 Race
50 Charlotte Kanne 13 GER 4:06.7 Race
51 ATSOU-BARETH Louisa 13 FRA 4:06.8 Race
51 Freya Davis 13 GBR 4:06.8 Race
53 Jemima McLeod 13 AUS 4:07.2 Race
54 Hannah McKay 13 AUS 4:07.3 Race
55 Sophia Xie 14 USA 4:07.8 Race
56 HUSSON Emma 13 FRA 4:08.8 Race
57 Elana Phillpot 14 GBR 4:08.9 Race
58 Wai Man Woo 14 HKG 4:09.3 Race
58 Abbey Vanasse 14 USA 4:09.3 No
60 Kenzie Kist 14 USA 4:09.7 Race
61 Victoria Serrambana 14 USA 4:11.6 Race
61 Madi Gordon 14 GBR 4:11.6 Race
63 Lydia Brereton 14 GBR 4:11.7 Race
64 Dyllan Diskin 14 USA 4:11.8 Race
65 Matilda Brennan 13 AUS 4:12.0 Race
66 Maren Fischer 13 GER 4:12.2 Race
67 Isabelle Wilkinson-Campbell 13 GBR 4:12.3 Race
68 HOUPIN Maelle 14 FRA 4:12.8 Race
69 Han Bao 14 CHN 4:13.4 Race
70 Grace Robinson-Crawley 13 CAN 4:13.7 Race
71 Tiffany Blaylock 13 USA 4:13.9 Race
71 Annie Busch 14 USA 4:13.9 No
73 Madison Schofield 14 USA 4:14.0 Race
74 Cicely Feliks 14 GBR 4:14.4 Race
75 Nerea Gonzalez 14 ESP 4:14.6 Race
76 Molly Anders 14 USA 4:15.2 Race
76 Regan Pollina 14 USA 4:15.2 Race
78 Mikaiki Brown 13 RSA 4:15.4 Race
79 Sophie Woods 13 AUS 4:15.5 Race
80 Alba Rodriguez Barrios 14 ESP 4:15.6 Race
81 Finnja Meyfeld 13 GER 4:16.0 Race
82 Cornier Clemence 13 FRA 4:16.1 Race
82 Alejandra Caro 14 ESP 4:16.1 Race
84 MICHEL Noémie 13 FRA 4:16.2 Race
84 Patricia Pak 14 USA 4:16.2 Race
86 Ivy Maynard 14 USA 4:16.3 Race
86 Jess Taylor 14 AUS 4:16.3 Race
88 Sophie Kemmere 13 GBR 4:17.0 Race
89 Neve Jansen 13 AUS 4:17.6 Race
90 Kaitlyn Mayer 14 USA 4:18.0 Race
91 Yuhui Sun 13 CHN 4:18.1 Race
91 Clara Rommel 13 GER 4:18.1 Race
93 Molly McCarten 13 AUS 4:18.3 Race
94 Daniella Porter 14 USA 4:19.1 Race
94 Reagan Georgy 13 USA 4:19.1 Race
96 Camille Elleouet 13 FRA 4:19.3 Race
97 Lotte Messer 13 NED 4:19.4 Race
97 Velice Tantuseva 14 GER 4:19.4 Race
99 Yael Fanton Bugeja 13 FRA 4:19.7 Race
100 Masey Milham 14 USA 4:20.0 No
101 Felicitas Welter 13 GER 4:20.3 Race
102 Janelle Leleu 13 FRA 4:20.4 Race
103 Susana Sobol 14 GER 4:21.1 Race
103 Manon Samier 14 FRA 4:21.1 Race
105 Alma Randhem 14 SWE 4:21.2 Race
106 Carlota Bermudez 14 ESP 4:21.3 Race
106 Claudia Dorado 13 ESP 4:21.3 Race
108 Marie Maquere 13 FRA 4:21.4 Race
109 Claudia Dorna 14 ESP 4:21.5 Race
110 Nandhana Nair 14 USA 4:21.9 Race
111 Candela Parody 14 ESP 4:22.4 Race
112 Rosa Ionides 13 GBR 4:22.6 Race
113 Virgina Denmead 14 GBR 4:22.9 Race
114 Tania Dorado 13 ESP 4:23.0 Race
115 Clemence Bailleux 13 FRA 4:24.3 Race
116 Elke Sweetapple 13 AUS 4:24.5 Race
117 Karoline Michlmayr 14 AUT 4:25.0 Race
118 Brooke Busk 14 USA 4:25.2 Race
119 Molly Slack-Smith 13 AUS 4:25.5 Race
120 Elisa Piazza 13 ITA 4:25.6 Race
121 Marta Mazur 13 POL 4:25.7 Race
122 Zitong Li 13 CHN 4:26.0 Race
123 Nerea Dorna 14 ESP 4:26.2 Race
124 Pien Eijskoot 13 NED 4:26.8 Race
124 Ester Dorado 13 ESP 4:26.8 Race
126 Victoria Allen 14 GBR 4:26.9 Race
127 Ractaporn Chanthong 14 GBR 4:27.5 Race
128 Kashira Bhasin 14 IND 4:29.3 Race
129 Maria Armenta 13 CAN 4:30.0 Race
130 Andrea Aubert 14 FRA 4:30.4 Race
131 Ella Freihage 14 USA 4:31.0 No
131 Kate Kingswood 13 CAN 4:31.0 No
133 Lois Etcheverry 13 FRA 4:31.8 Race
134 Lucy Lee 14 GBR 4:31.9 Race
135 Ninon Molinas 13 FRA 4:32.7 Race
136 Shelby Law 14 USA 4:32.9 Yes
137 Sarah Remram 13 FRA 4:33.2 Race
138 Elise Justman 13 USA 4:33.7 Race
139 Emilia Wolters 14 GER 4:35.0 Race
140 Alice Waddell 14 AUS 4:35.5 Race
141 Krista Johnson 14 USA 4:36.0 Race
142 Lia Steingraeber 14 GER 4:38.0 Race
143 Zoe Bird 13 AUS 4:38.8 Race
144 Cara Ermisch 13 GER 4:40.8 Race
145 Bertille Passemard 13 FRA 4:41.6 Race
146 Julia Bauer 13 GER 4:42.2 Race
147 Carla Escuredo Perez 14 ESP 4:43.1 Race
148 Sofia Tassara 14 USA 4:43.5 No
149 Arifé Demir 14 FRA 4:43.9 Race
150 Micah Dowden 14 USA 4:46.8 No
151 Amelia Hall 13 AUS 4:47.0 Race
152 Sakshi Viradia 14 IND 4:47.3 Race
153 Hava'I Bennett 14 PYF 4:47.9 Race
154 Collombe Tessier 14 FRA 4:49.2 Race
154 Tecla Baz 13 ESP 4:49.2 Race
156 Emma Tosi 13 ITA 4:51.7 Race
157 Vaimiti Vivien 14 PYF 4:53.8 Race
158 Alicia Fleming 14 GBR 4:54.6 Race
159 Kira Mardan 13 FRA 4:55.5 Race
160 Sierra Garris 14 USA 4:57.3 Yes
161 Angela Lomba 13 ESP 4:58.1 Race
162 Raviya Bateau 14 USA 4:58.4 No
163 Te Aniefitu Bruckert 14 PYF 4:58.8 Race
163 Alice Kierle 13 AUS 4:58.8 Race
165 Ava Petersen 13 AUS 5:00.8 Race
166 Kohai Pantic 14 PYF 5:04.1 Race
166 Ambre Penelet 13 FRA 5:04.1 Race
168 Louisa Kerton 13 GBR 5:17.4 Race
169 Emilie Cartelet 13 GBR 5:19.7 Race
170 Apolline Guirao 13 FRA 5:20.3 Race
171 Mélina Barthel 14 PYF 5:24.4 Race
172 Poerava Torii 13 PYF 5:25.5 Race
173 Ashley Christian 14 USA 5:27.4 No
174 Vaimiti Rebouillat 14 PYF 5:30.7 Race
175 Grace Mcmahon 14 AUS 5:41.1 Race
176 Moa Karlsson 13 SWE 5:48.7 Race
177 Nina Smedley 13 AUS 5:59.4 Race
15-16
1 Isabella Scammell 16 AUS 3:22.0 Race
2 Georgie Thorp 16 GBR 3:33.2 Race
3 Maren Maur 16 GER 3:34.2 Race
4 Ingrid Lofgren 15 USA 3:35.6 Race
5 Maple Unwin 15 GBR 3:36.0 Race
6 Lara G 15 GBR 3:36.7 No
6 Lara Grant 15 GBR 3:36.7 Race
8 Lily Jedlic 15 CAN 3:36.9 Race
9 Emma Tůmová 15 SWE 3:37.2 No
10 Sophie Wacholz 16 USA 3:37.7 Race
11 Meg Pitts 16 GBR 3:39.5 Race
12 Laura McCabe 15 NZL 3:40.3 Yes
13 Hannah Richardson 15 AUS 3:42.7 Race
13 Marshall Maya 15 CAN 3:42.7 Race
15 Maggie Mueller 15 USA 3:43.2 Race
16 Ka Yee Chan 15 HKG 3:45.0 Race
17 Ellie teNyenhuis 16 CAN 3:45.5 Yes
18 Eliza Ciarcea 16 USA 3:46.0 Race
19 Anna Scarsellone 15 CAN 3:46.2 Race
20 Maddie Ludwig 16 USA 3:47.9 Race
21 Alex Barry 16 GBR 3:48.8 Race
22 Izzy Trow 16 GBR 3:49.4 Race
23 Sophia Simenz 15 USA 3:49.9 Race
24 Taylor Kopaskey 16 USA 3:50.1 No
25 Océane Isal 16 FRA 3:50.3 Race
26 Ellen Marion 16 CAN 3:50.4 Race
27 Cate Hering 15 USA 3:50.5 Race
28 Audrey Harris 16 USA 3:51.2 Race
29 Liv Howard 16 GBR 3:51.6 Race
30 Arianna Martínez 15 ESP 3:52.3 Race
31 Ella Buesnel 15 AUS 3:52.5 Race
32 Ella Kirby 15 AUS 3:53.0 Race
33 Mya Kelln 15 CAN 3:53.4 Race
33 Isabelle Medway 15 AUS 3:53.4 Race
33 Liv Fredriksson 15 AUS 3:53.4 Race
36 Francesca Villalonga 15 FRA 3:53.9 Race
37 Marie Philibert 16 FRA 3:54.3 Race
38 Marie Valero 16 FRA 3:55.0 Race
39 Amelia Valdez 15 BAR 3:55.3 No
40 Diane Brothier 15 FRA 3:55.6 Race
41 Anastasia Iakovlev 16 SVK 3:55.8 Race
41 Harriet Smith 16 GBR 3:55.8 Race
43 Pauline Ricard 16 BEL 3:55.9 Race
44 Celia Niebler 15 USA 3:56.1 Race
45 Catrin Lucas 16 GBR 3:56.3 Race
46 Alicia Valentine 15 GBR 3:56.6 Race
47 Alice Clarke 15 GBR 3:56.7 Race
48 Ashleigh Kafka 16 USA 3:57.3 Race
49 Jenna Emery 16 USA 3:57.4 Race
50 Ellen Wolstenholme 15 USA 3:57.8 Race
51 Lily Yu 16 USA 3:58.4 Race
52 Nga Man Chui 16 HKG 3:58.7 Race
53 Lea Bauer 15 GER 3:58.9 Race
54 Fabiola Arias 15 CRC 3:59.6 Yes
55 Isabella Buno 16 USA 4:00.0 Race
56 Inja Gerhartz 15 GER 4:00.8 Race
57 Abigail Bergan 16 USA 4:01.7 Race
58 Jasmin Nicole 15 USA 4:02.0 Race
58 Annabel Wood 16 USA 4:02.0 Race
60 Willa Fowler 15 USA 4:02.2 Race
61 Ava McMillan 15 AUS 4:02.6 Race
62 Kendal Rose 15 CAN 4:03.0 Race
62 Olivia Bogathy 15 GBR 4:03.0 Race
64 Abigail Jackson 15 GBR 4:03.3 Race
65 Julia Beyer 15 USA 4:03.4 Race
66 Nora Printy 15 USA 4:04.0 Race
67 Maya Foster-Thompson 16 CAN 4:04.4 Race
68 Cynthia Cui 16 CAN 4:04.9 Race
69 Grace Padula 15 USA 4:05.2 Race
70 Ella Darrington 15 GBR 4:05.8 Race
71 Maida Budd 15 USA 4:06.2 Race
72 Hoi Ching Leung 15 HKG 4:06.5 Race
73 Bea Steininger 15 AUT 4:06.6 Race
74 Kayleigh Schaefer 16 USA 4:07.1 Race
75 Ella May Creighton 16 USA 4:07.8 Race
76 Marie-Christin Knittler 16 GER 4:08.2 Race
77 Angela Tijerina 16 CRC 4:08.3 Yes
78 Camille Foglia 15 FRA 4:08.5 Race
79 Maddie Tremblay 16 USA 4:08.8 Race
80 Felicity Quiney 15 GBR 4:08.9 Race
81 Julia Karten 16 USA 4:09.3 Race
82 Asirva Alahari 16 USA 4:09.6 Race
83 Katie O'Sullivan 15 CAN 4:09.7 Race
84 Ana Lopez 15 USA 4:10.2 Race
85 Lisa Schneider 15 FRA 4:10.5 Race
86 Nora Harkins 16 USA 4:10.6 Race
87 Georgia DuPont 16 GBR 4:11.3 Race
88 Virginia García 15 ESP 4:11.8 Race
89 Tori Grooms 15 USA 4:12.0 Race
90 Eymard Lea 15 FRA 4:12.2 Race
91 Sofia Límová 16 SVK 4:12.5 Race
92 Sofia Somma 15 GBR 4:13.6 Race
92 Lily Noyes 16 USA 4:13.6 Race
94 Florence Edmonds 16 GBR 4:14.0 Race
95 Ally Kowalik 16 USA 4:14.6 Race
96 Grace Church 16 GBR 4:14.7 Race
97 Chloe Johnson 16 USA 4:14.8 No
97 Morgane Hermann 15 FRA 4:14.8 Race
99 Eleanor Hill 15 GBR 4:15.4 Race
100 Anastazie Jandacova 16 CZE 4:15.9 Race
101 Elea Wirtz 15 FRA 4:16.2 Race
102 Elisa Caria 15 ITA 4:16.7 Race
103 Caitlin Bradley 15 USA 4:17.0 Race
104 Aiesha Iqbal 15 PAK 4:17.4 Yes
104 Faith Gancayco 16 USA 4:17.4 Race
106 Persepone Hill 15 USA 4:18.0 Race
107 Paloma Gil 15 ESP 4:18.4 Race
108 Sum Yee Chen 15 HKG 4:18.9 Race
109 Piper Wainscoat 16 USA 4:19.0 Race
110 Anna Fryers 16 GBR 4:20.1 Race
110 Melissa Guillen 15 USA 4:20.1 No
112 Olivia Gialdo 15 USA 4:20.7 Race
113 Hannah Nolte 15 USA 4:21.4 No
114 Hanna Kotte 15 GER 4:22.8 Race
115 Julia Stell 16 GER 4:23.0 Race
116 Mae Jones 15 USA 4:23.2 Race
117 Hope Jeavons 15 GBR 4:23.3 Yes
118 Bella Peycelon 16 USA 4:23.4 No
119 Sarah Sweet 16 CAN 4:23.8 Race
120 Leela Rawat 15 GBR 4:24.7 Race
121 Meghan Chung 15 USA 4:25.3 Race
122 Durand Emma 16 FRA 4:25.6 Race
123 Olivia Sainsbery 15 USA 4:26.0 Race
124 Poeiti Sing 15 PYF 4:26.6 Race
125 Martina Bonalumi 15 ITA 4:27.5 Race
126 Natasha Haworth 15 GBR 4:27.8 Race
127 Arianna Susco 15 USA 4:28.0 Race
128 Anna Kane 16 USA 4:28.2 Race
129 Maartje Metz 15 NED 4:28.6 Race
130 Heer Viradiya 15 IND 4:28.9 Race
131 Nina Ridgeon 15 GBR 4:29.0 Race
132 Sophie Wood 15 CAN 4:31.1 Race
133 Isabel Contreras-Naranjo 15 USA 4:31.6 No
134 Katja Lorde 16 CAN 4:32.0 Race
135 Jane Atkinson 16 USA 4:32.8 Race
136 Uxia Fernandez 15 ESP 4:33.7 Race
137 Lizzie Mayhood 15 USA 4:35.0 No
138 Jamie Shepard 16 CAN 4:37.1 Race
139 Jasmine Zhang 15 USA 4:38.4 Race
139 Liv McGowan 16 SWE 4:38.4 Race
141 Katelyn Clubb 16 USA 4:38.9 Race
142 Abby Bennett 15 USA 4:39.3 Race
143 Melody Campos 16 USA 4:40.7 No
144 Julia Sarni 15 USA 4:43.6 Race
145 Brooke Beighau 15 USA 4:48.0 Race
146 Yaiza Cañon Alv. 15 ESP 4:48.5 Race
147 Bailey Walker 15 USA 4:48.6 Race
148 Samira Obbu 16 USA 4:48.9 Race
149 Myah Williamson 16 CAN 4:49.9 Race
150 Promise Woods 16 USA 4:53.8 No
151 Mariposa Estrada 16 USA 5:00.5 No
152 Hanivai Ludivion 15 PYF 5:00.9 Race
153 Amanda Ramlogan 15 USA 5:06.9 No
154 Clémentine Berland 16 FRA 5:09.2 Race
155 Eleena Akotia 15 USA 5:22.8 Race
156 Ruby Calnan 15 AUS 5:29.9 Race
157 Bandana Chetry 16 IND 5:30.3 Race
158 Zainab Rushd 15 PAK 5:49.4 Yes
159 Paige West 15 USA 6:02.0 Race
17-18
1 Rachel Civan 17 USA 3:28.9 Race
2 Jordyn Hanacik 18 USA 3:31.3 Race
3 Charlotte Wiley 18 USA 3:32.7 Yes
4 Maria Nalewajk 17 POL 3:34.4 Yes
5 Madison Segarnick 17 USA 3:36.3 Race
6 Meredith Kent 18 USA 3:37.1 Race
7 Bridget Yeomans 17 AUS 3:37.6 Race
8 Anna Rebelein 18 GER 3:38.0 Race
9 Kieran Zalewski 17 USA 3:38.5 Race
10 Bea Beever 17 GBR 3:38.9 Race
11 Ally Blank 17 USA 3:39.8 Race
12 Lauren Matai 17 CAN 3:40.9 Race
13 Lucy Jenkins 17 AUS 3:41.2 Race
13 Amelia Mills 18 RSA 3:41.2 Race
15 Carlotta Rommel 18 GER 3:41.3 Race
16 Ava Sack 17 USA 3:41.7 Race
17 Annika Erlacher 18 USA 3:41.9 Race
18 Nora Byrne 18 USA 3:43.6 Race
19 Isabella Hart 17 AUS 3:44.6 Race
20 Isaure SERIN-CAP Marara Tahiti 17 PYF 3:44.8 Race
21 Emily Havercroft 17 GBR 3:45.2 Race
22 Amber Wilson 18 RSA 3:45.7 Race
23 Imke Taiden 18 RSA 3:45.8 Race
24 Zoe Tiffin 17 USA 3:46.7 Race
25 Julia Bischof 18 GER 3:46.9 Race
26 Mihaela Mihaljević 17 CRO 3:47.0 Race
27 Amandine Heurlier 17 FRA 3:48.3 Race
28 Libby Colebourne 18 GBR 3:48.7 Race
29 Allison Ruck 17 USA 3:49.3 Race
30 Michelle Janssen 18 USA 3:50.0 Yes
31 Sophia DiPietro 17 USA 3:50.3 Race
32 Bethan Fox 17 GBR 3:51.9 Race
33 Maggie Mooney 17 USA 3:52.5 Race
34 Frances Plese 17 USA 3:53.3 Race
35 Olivia Sutor 17 USA 3:53.8 Race
36 Pepper Howe 18 CAN 3:56.2 Race
37 Hoi Kiu Lee 18 HKG 3:56.9 Race
38 Combes Aude 17 FRA 3:57.2 Race
39 Pia Kaps 17 GER 3:57.3 Race
40 Lara Edelinski 17 CRO 3:57.9 Race
41 Anna Sophia Langemann 17 GER 3:59.1 Race
41 Mary Cirelli 17 USA 3:59.1 Race
43 Mary Anne Gutter 18 RSA 3:59.7 Race
44 Samukelisiwe Ntuli 18 RSA 3:59.8 Race
45 Louisa Kenny 17 GBR 4:00.2 Race
46 Amy Yorke-Brooks 17 GBR 4:00.5 Race
47 Jade Reiber 18 CAN 4:01.8 Race
48 Anissa Foster 17 USA 4:02.4 Yes
49 Caitlin Ward 17 IRL 4:02.8 Yes
50 Cheuk Lam Liu 18 HKG 4:03.4 Race
51 Caitlyn Hawkesford-Johnson 18 GBR 4:03.8 Race
52 Isabella Abbott 18 USA 4:04.6 Race
53 Isabella Skoulis 17 USA 4:06.0 Race
54 Ariel Leykin 17 USA 4:06.9 Race
55 Emma Thompson 17 USA 4:07.2 Race
56 Lilou Pejois Enot 17 FRA 4:08.6 Race
57 Cheuk Wai Cherie Pang 18 HKG 4:09.2 Race
58 Rose Pejois Enot 17 FRA 4:09.3 Race
59 Catherine Minford 18 IRL 4:10.4 Race
60 Heidi Russell 18 IRL 4:11.0 Race
61 Shahbano Waqar 17 PAK 4:11.4 No
62 Brigette Fernandez 17 USA 4:12.0 Race
63 Faith Murray 18 GBR 4:12.2 Race
64 Clara Duluye 18 FRA 4:14.2 Race
65 Layoya Wickens 18 AUS 4:14.6 Race
66 Claire Michelicka 18 CAN 4:15.0 Race
67 Angelena Dubaldo 17 USA 4:15.9 Race
68 Cheuk Lam Sharon Pang 18 HKG 4:16.1 Race
69 Ava Northen 17 USA 4:16.9 No
69 Fernanda Valencia 18 MEX 4:16.9 Race
69 Tessa Thibodeau 17 USA 4:16.9 No
72 Johanna Karlberg 17 SWE 4:17.5 Race
73 Chloe Desplechin 17 FRA 4:19.5 Race
74 Carmen Sanchez Rodriguez 17 ESP 4:20.3 Race
75 Shayne Hirschi 18 USA 4:20.7 Race
76 Mollie Nardone 17 USA 4:24.1 Race
77 Arielle Adelman 17 USA 4:28.1 Race
78 Sheela Tavakoli 17 USA 4:34.0 Race
79 Laura Moret 17 FRA 4:34.1 Race
80 Joana Lomba 17 ESP 4:36.4 Race
81 Tendai Mjekula 18 RSA 4:36.5 Race
82 Ellen Hedenberg 17 SWE 4:37.5 Race
83 Ava Olson 17 USA 4:40.4 Race
84 Emma Rogiers 18 USA 4:41.8 Yes
85 Maddy Busby 17 CAN 4:42.6 Race
86 Chloé Moret 18 FRA 4:43.0 Race
86 Leandre Schuman 18 RSA 4:43.0 Race
88 Charlotte Smith 17 GBR 4:45.1 Race
89 Sophie Banik 18 USA 4:53.5 Race
90 Tina Herridge 18 RSA 4:55.1 Race
91 Prachi Sheth 18 IND 4:55.7 Race
92 Sinovuyo Putye 18 RSA 5:01.0 Race
93 Krishangi Baruah 17 IND 5:01.2 Race
94 Nokuzola Mthalane 18 RSA 5:13.3 Race
95 Mondisa Mthabela 17 RSA 5:21.3 Race
96 Jana López Del Rio 17 ESP 7:49.4 Race