World Rowing Indoor Sprints 2020 Men's Junior Results

March 4-8, 2020

Go to Age Category: Junior 12 13-14 15-16 17-18
Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
Junior 12
1 Bendix Gesche 12 GER 3:22.3 Race
2 Yaroslav Z 11 UKR 3:42.2 Yes
3 Maceo Suzanne 12 FRA 3:50.7 Race
4 Nathan Moreira 12 FRA 3:50.8 Race
5 Guilhem Montero Michon 12 FRA 3:58.3 Race
6 Elio C 12 ITA 4:01.3 Yes
7 Chenhan Zhao 11 CHN 4:04.6 Race
8 Luca Etcheverry 12 FRA 4:05.2 Race
9 Yann Billon 12 FRA 4:07.0 Race
10 Baptiste Janin 12 FRA 4:07.7 Race
11 Arthur Messana 12 FRA 4:09.5 Race
12 Karlo Bendra 12 CRO 4:11.3 Race
13 Erik Bailey 12 SWE 4:11.8 Race
14 Aristotele Del Pozzo 11 ITA 4:12.1 Race
15 Ethan Barbaroux 12 FRA 4:12.7 Race
16 Aaron Oddo 12 FRA 4:14.3 Race
17 Blake Dwyer 12 AUS 4:14.4 Race
18 Lejie Li 12 CHN 4:14.7 Race
19 AUCHET Adrien 12 FRA 4:15.4 Race
20 Victor Dabrowski 12 GBR 4:15.7 Race
20 Lennard Dunker 11 GER 4:15.7 Race
22 Zhichen Cai 12 CHN 4:16.1 Race
22 Mateusz Ogrodowczyk 12 POL 4:16.1 Race
24 Marc Anth Raybaud 11 FRA 4:16.8 Race
25 Rafael Carrion-Vollinger 12 FRA 4:17.2 Race
26 Luca Prandi 11 FRA 4:20.0 Race
27 Noah Klopp 12 GER 4:20.4 Race
28 Gabriel Pichard 12 FRA 4:21.0 Race
29 Manuel Arnese 12 ITA 4:22.5 Race
30 Sergio Menendez Ardura 11 ESP 4:25.5 Race
31 Enzo Bruni 12 FRA 4:26.3 Race
32 Adrien Borg 11 FRA 4:27.3 Race
33 Henrik Armenta 11 CAN 4:27.7 Race
34 Khalil Mebarki 11 FRA 4:28.3 Race
35 Adam M'Rah 12 FRA 4:29.3 Race
36 Chris G 1 USA 4:29.5 Yes
37 Nathan B 12 USA 4:30.0 No
38 Malte Kotter 10 GER 4:30.1 Race
38 Matej Ďurica 12 SVK 4:30.1 Race
40 Bartłomiej Bartczak 11 POL 4:30.4 Race
41 Marco Ronzoni 11 ITA 4:30.7 Race
42 Vincent Cristofol 11 FRA 4:31.1 Race
43 Krauser Bryan 12 PYF 4:31.5 Race
44 Thomas Lacroix 12 FRA 4:31.7 Race
45 Elliot Brassil 11 GBR 4:33.3 Race
46 Jihan Avaiya 12 IND 4:33.4 Race
47 Janmay Sheta 12 IND 4:34.7 Race
47 Alexandru Ogrezeanu-Ghica 11 GER 4:34.7 Yes
49 Mathias Galvez 12 FRA 4:35.9 Race
50 Louis Carreau 11 FRA 4:36.8 Race
51 Paul Tolza 11 FRA 4:38.8 Race
52 Emerik Mičić 12 CRO 4:39.2 Race
53 Djia Sanath-Vijay 12 GBR 4:39.5 Race
54 Hugo Jouini 11 FRA 4:39.9 Race
55 Theo Borgogno 12 FRA 4:40.0 Race
56 Jacob Ross 12 GBR 4:40.1 Race
56 Charlie Beglar-Carroll 12 GBR 4:40.1 Race
58 Konstantinos Papantos 12 GBR 4:40.6 Race
59 Fabio Lapotre 10 FRA 4:45.2 Race
60 Arthur Billard 11 FRA 4:45.4 Race
61 Haunui Vongue 11 PYF 4:46.7 Race
62 Filippo Bruschi 12 ITA 4:46.9 Race
63 Evan Duboulozmonet 12 FRA 4:47.4 Race
64 Elias Autexier 12 FRA 4:47.6 Race
65 Oudi Fanis 11 LBA 4:47.7 Race
66 Lyes Remram 11 FRA 4:48.8 Race
67 AUCHET Thibaud 12 FRA 4:49.8 Race
68 Nathan Berkowitz 12 USA 4:51.3 Race
69 Yucheng Zhao 10 CHN 4:53.0 Race
70 Antoine Pichard 11 FRA 4:53.2 Race
70 Geoffrey Checa 11 FRA 4:53.2 Race
72 Vedant Patel 12 IND 4:54.3 Race
73 Keryan Silloux 12 PYF 4:55.5 Race
74 Romain Salvador 12 PYF 4:55.7 Race
75 Denis Milhe 11 FRA 4:56.0 Race
76 Tekori Aimana 11 PYF 4:56.3 Race
77 Matvey R 11 RUS 4:56.6 Yes
78 Justin D 12 USA 4:59.2 Yes
79 Teaonui Beraudier 9 PYF 5:00.5 Race
80 Manuel Belli 12 ITA 5:00.8 Race
81 Tomasz Jankowski 12 POL 5:01.8 Race
82 Etienne Tisserand 11 FRA 5:02.2 Race
83 Ty Jones 12 USA 5:02.3 Race
83 Ujjaval Patel 12 IND 5:02.3 Race
85 Anthony Pollina 11 USA 5:03.9 Race
86 Miloud Amiour Hassani 11 FRA 5:04.0 Race
87 Alexander Good 11 USA 5:05.8 Race
88 Alexander Shepherd 12 GBR 5:06.4 Race
89 Timon H 10 SUI 5:07.1 No
90 Florian Maquet 11 BEL 5:07.3 Race
91 Ro’Onui Bienias 10 PYF 5:08.7 Race
92 Pang-Fat-Daudin Killian 11 PYF 5:10.4 Race
93 Karan Viradiya 11 IND 5:11.7 Race
94 Lemo Lomano 11 PYF 5:12.3 Race
95 Hauata Moehau 11 PYF 5:12.4 Race
96 Tadeusz Boćwiński 12 POL 5:12.7 Race
97 Jonathan Alfredsson 12 SWE 5:13.6 Race
98 Alexi Palandri 11 FRA 5:15.7 Race
99 Chase Young 10 USA 5:18.0 Race
100 Kaio Jaureguy 11 FRA 5:18.9 Race
101 Bartosz Zarębski 11 POL 5:19.8 Race
102 Peni Solaita 9 USA 5:20.4 Race
103 Petter Wik Gyllensten 10 SWE 5:21.4 Race
104 Gambirasio Noé 11 PYF 5:21.9 Race
105 Mairai Tuheimanava 11 PYF 5:22.8 Race
106 Hunter Von Flue 11 USA 5:24.4 Race
107 Armand Zanoto 11 FRA 5:25.6 Race
108 Klaudiusz Polewski 11 POL 5:29.0 Race
109 Luke Ellis 11 CAN 5:29.5 Race
110 Arvid Karlsson 10 SWE 5:30.3 Race
111 Chunhao Wang 9 CHN 5:37.8 Race
111 Antoni Urbański 11 POL 5:37.8 Race
113 Matthew Johns 10 USA 5:39.0 Race
114 Louis Seguy 12 FRA 5:39.9 Race
115 Ebb Walker 12 PYF 5:42.4 Race
116 Dale Howe 11 GBR 5:43.6 Race
117 Axel Pourre 8 FRA 5:44.8 Race
118 Grayson Goodman 12 USA 5:46.1 Race
119 Mihai Ogrezeanu-Ghica 8 GER 5:47.4 Yes
120 Wiktor Kiełczewski 10 POL 5:48.6 Race
121 Wiktor Lewandowski 10 POL 5:48.7 Race
122 Davide Bonalumi 12 ITA 5:53.0 Race
123 Franciszek Racinowski 12 POL 5:54.2 Race
124 Albert Osiński 10 POL 5:54.4 Race
124 Fabian Wandachowicz 11 POL 5:54.4 Race
126 Jakub Dorabiała 11 POL 5:55.3 Race
127 Oscar Martienz Pardal 9 ESP 5:56.2 Race
128 Alessio Hamed 12 ITA 6:07.0 Race
129 Kornel Kacprzycki 11 POL 6:08.9 Race
129 Dawid Galęba 11 POL 6:08.9 Race
131 Ignacy Boćwiński 9 POL 6:10.3 Race
132 Mateo Pereiras 11 ESP 6:10.9 Race
133 Daniel Bagiński 10 POL 6:13.0 Race
134 Kacper Śmigielski 10 POL 6:13.6 Race
135 Wiktor Miśko 12 POL 6:14.1 Race
136 Ishaan Dave 9 MLT 6:15.4 Race
137 Carl Wik Gyllensten 8 SWE 6:15.8 Race
138 Scott Bianchi 8 USA 6:16.8 Race
139 Dawid Żurański 9 POL 6:19.7 Race
140 Alexis Dremiere 8 FRA 6:28.4 Race
141 Marcin Mila 9 POL 6:32.9 Race
142 Amelia Trafna 10 POL 6:36.5 Race
143 Kyyveli S 10 EST 6:42.4 No
144 Gabriel Amidani 10 BRA 6:46.4 Race
144 Dominik Bagiński 10 POL 6:46.4 Race
146 Isaac L 6 FRA 6:46.5 No
147 Filip Wełnicki 10 POL 6:47.7 Race
148 Leland Pollina 6 USA 6:52.9 Race
149 Ka'Imana Sioult Pivetaud 7 PYF 6:59.3 Race
150 Teleio Solaita 6 USA 7:10.0 Race
151 Andrea Grifa 9 ITA 7:15.0 Race
152 Lucas Stephens 7 CAN 7:34.2 Race
153 Messer Webber 7 USA 7:35.0 Race
154 Olaf Witkowski 9 POL 8:17.0 Race
155 Tanner L 6 USA 8:17.5 Yes
156 Rivers Wells 5 USA 8:53.9 Race
157 Abhigyan Bhattacharjee 11 IND 9:19.1 Race
158 Daniel Tonyan 8 USA 10:11.7 Race
159 Michael K 6 USA 10:53.4 Yes
13-14
1 Giacomo Cappelletto 13 ITA 3:16.9 Yes
2 Terry Kozely 14 PYF 3:21.6 Race
3 Mayeul Fantino 14 FRA 3:22.0 Race
4 Alcazar Flavien 14 FRA 3:22.3 Race
5 David Foster 14 USA 3:22.5 Race
6 Logan Zelent 14 GBR 3:23.6 No
7 Hayden Simair 14 CAN 3:24.3 Race
8 Will Chamberlain 14 AUS 3:24.4 Race
8 Logan Lewellen 14 USA 3:24.4 No
10 Harry Purvis 14 GBR 3:24.6 Race
11 Ivan Hardi 14 CRO 3:24.8 Race
12 Luke Callaghan 14 USA 3:26.8 No
13 Felix Bischof 14 GER 3:27.5 Race
14 Christian Ilgen 13 GER 3:27.7 Race
15 Ben Tazir 14 GBR 3:28.7 Race
16 Mathieu Bouchard 13 FRA 3:29.1 Race
17 Fabien Lemain 13 FRA 3:29.8 Race
18 Ben Martens 14 CAN 3:30.0 Race
19 Angus Croft 13 AUS 3:30.2 Race
20 Vassili Regnier 13 FRA 3:31.0 Race
21 Sam Logan 14 USA 3:31.1 Yes
22 Alex Hazell 14 GBR 3:31.3 Race
23 Matej Maljak 14 CRO 3:33.0 Race
24 Danny O'Reiordan 14 USA 3:33.1 Race
25 Artem K 13 RUS 3:33.7 Yes
26 ROUPERT Yann 14 FRA 3:33.8 Race
27 Luca Sangiovanni-Vincentelli 14 GBR 3:34.4 Race
28 Yann Mazurek 14 PYF 3:35.4 Race
29 Artem Solomin 14 RUS 3:35.6 Yes
30 Dominic McWilliams 14 GBR 3:35.8 Race
31 Lukaš Holouš 14 GER 3:35.9 Race
32 Campbell Miller 13 AUS 3:36.0 Race
33 Wong Ching 14 HKG 3:36.1 Race
34 Aurelien Briand 13 FRA 3:37.5 Race
35 Achille Fava 13 GBR 3:37.6 Race
36 Federico Bubacco 14 ITA 3:37.8 Yes
37 Nathan Kesteloot 14 FRA 3:38.7 Race
38 Evan Martinez 13 FRA 3:38.9 Race
39 matt c 13 USA 3:40.9 Yes
40 Charlie Webster 14 GBR 3:41.2 Race
40 Alan Nicholas 14 USA 3:41.2 No
40 Sebastien Moore 14 GBR 3:41.2 Race
43 Arthur Brandel 13 FRA 3:41.3 Race
44 Jasper Wolff 14 GBR 3:41.6 Race
45 Callum Brown 13 AUS 3:41.7 Race
46 Jazim Khan 14 GBR 3:42.0 Yes
47 Pey Jean-Baptiste 14 FRA 3:42.2 Race
48 Jacob Cohen 14 GBR 3:42.3 Race
49 Zach Lategan 13 RSA 3:42.7 Race
49 Jerome Laurent 14 SUI 3:42.7 No
51 Changning Liao 13 CHN 3:43.2 Race
52 Terautahi Tauira 14 PYF 3:43.3 Race
53 YunXi Jiang 14 CHN 3:43.6 Race
54 Kwun Chai Lau 14 HKG 3:43.9 Race
55 Teungarere Mahaa 14 PYF 3:44.0 Race
56 Ethan Combrink 13 RSA 3:44.6 Race
57 Borna Ivanković 14 CRO 3:45.1 Race
58 Boedy Vanthuyne 14 CAN 3:45.3 Race
59 Artemiy Kovalenko 14 RUS 3:45.7 Yes
59 Teihotua Pea 14 PYF 3:45.7 Race
61 Nino Duehrkoop 14 SUI 3:46.0 Yes
61 xu hengyi 14 CHN 3:46.0 No
63 Hengyi Xu 14 CHN 3:46.1 Race
64 Matt Califano 13 USA 3:46.5 Race
65 Aurélien Martin 14 FRA 3:47.0 Race
66 Thomas Castagneto 13 FRA 3:47.1 Race
66 Will Videll 14 USA 3:47.1 No
68 Cian Ackermann 14 GBR 3:47.3 No
69 Finn Amtenbrink 13 GER 3:47.5 Race
70 Watson Samuel 14 FRA 3:47.7 Race
71 Bear Cochrane 14 GBR 3:47.8 Race
72 Ben Clarke 14 GBR 3:48.1 Race
73 Domagoj Drobac 14 CRO 3:48.5 Race
74 George Wakem 13 AUS 3:48.6 Race
75 Yannick Teiher 13 GER 3:49.2 Race
76 Noah Michael 13 RSA 3:49.7 Race
77 Wenbo Chang 13 CHN 3:49.8 Race
78 Raleigh Osowski 14 USA 3:50.0 Race
79 Kamil Błaszczyk 13 POL 3:50.3 Race
80 Rong Bao 14 CHN 3:50.6 Race
81 Vincenzo Baret 14 FRA 3:50.9 Race
82 Michael Korvyakov 14 USA 3:51.0 Yes
83 Matthias Widy 14 AUT 3:51.9 Race
84 Daithi Butler 14 IRL 3:52.7 Race
85 Nathan Mahaud 14 FRA 3:53.2 Race
86 Oran Downey 14 IRL 3:53.9 Race
87 Tobi Jonas 14 USA 3:54.6 Race
88 Filip Juniert 13 POL 3:55.1 Race
89 Luke Downey 14 IRL 3:55.4 Race
90 Martin Ricard 14 BEL 3:55.9 Race
91 Mark MacSweney 14 IRL 3:56.2 Race
92 Clément Vesin 13 FRA 3:56.4 Race
93 Aidan Johner 14 CAN 3:56.6 Race
93 William Okdahl 14 SWE 3:56.6 Race
95 Jules Rippert 14 FRA 3:56.8 Race
96 Ben Goldstein 14 USA 3:57.0 Race
97 VERRIER Alexandre 13 FRA 3:57.4 Race
98 Diego Oural 13 SUI 3:58.5 No
99 Mael Varachaud 14 FRA 3:59.0 Race
100 Tristan Coopman 13 FRA 3:59.1 Race
100 Hugh Chudleigh 13 AUS 3:59.1 Race
102 Will Probert 14 GBR 3:59.3 Race
103 Dillon Bathery 14 USA 4:00.5 Race
104 Poujenc Leny 13 FRA 4:00.6 Race
104 Raphaël Bonte 14 FRA 4:00.6 Race
106 Tobias Portmann 14 SUI 4:01.1 Yes
106 Patrick Flannagan 14 USA 4:01.1 Race
108 Havin Kara Ceylan 14 GBR 4:01.3 Race
109 Alessio Badami 14 ITA 4:01.4 Yes
110 Martín Mosquera 14 ESP 4:02.6 Race
111 Bruno Gašparić 14 CRO 4:02.8 Race
112 Hugh Gordon 13 AUS 4:03.4 Race
113 Zinzan Paulsen 13 RSA 4:03.5 Race
114 Mark Eskilsson 13 SWE 4:03.6 Race
115 Lorenzo Dura 13 FRA 4:04.3 Race
116 Zach Leahy 14 IRL 4:04.5 Race
117 Zac Clarke 14 GBR 4:04.8 Race
118 Jalal Yassne 14 AUS 4:04.9 Race
119 Angus McPhie 13 AUS 4:06.0 Race
119 Alyster Chery Reffort 14 FRA 4:06.0 Race
121 Dominic O'Loughlin 14 GBR 4:06.4 Race
122 Jamie Thorp 14 GBR 4:06.5 Race
123 Sher-ali Khan 13 RSA 4:07.2 Race
124 Mohsin Ali 14 PAK 4:07.6 Race
125 Henry McColl 14 AUS 4:07.7 Race
126 Filippo Forzinetti 14 ITA 4:07.9 Race
127 Andy Jacoby 14 USA 4:08.6 Race
127 dylan makuchowski 14 USA 4:08.6 Yes
129 Gabriel Meza Lacruz 13 FRA 4:08.9 Race
130 Adedayo Adebiyi-Onajoko 13 GBR 4:09.0 Race
131 William Taylor 13 AUS 4:09.9 Race
132 DAMAS Marc 13 FRA 4:10.8 Race
133 Tomek Grygiel 14 POL 4:11.3 No
134 Michał Strybel 13 POL 4:11.9 Race
135 Tom Edwards 14 GBR 4:12.2 Race
136 Mark Bianchi 13 USA 4:12.3 Race
137 Oliver Chandler-Sullivan 13 AUS 4:12.5 Race
138 Muhammad Mahmood 14 GBR 4:13.1 Race
139 Theo Bubach 14 SWE 4:13.2 Race
139 Tahraoui Tom 13 FRA 4:13.2 Race
141 Augustin Pichard 14 FRA 4:13.3 Race
142 Oliver Ashwell 14 RSA 4:15.9 Race
143 VELJA Maxandre 13 FRA 4:16.2 Race
144 Giulio Nicolucci 14 ITA 4:16.3 Yes
145 Jonathan Mitchell 13 RSA 4:16.4 Race
146 Elias Afedi 13 GBR 4:17.0 Race
147 Liam Radford 14 GBR 4:18.9 Race
148 Tristan Coetzee 13 RSA 4:19.0 Race
148 Muhammad Yaqoot 14 PAK 4:19.0 Race
150 Fabio Patania 14 ITA 4:20.1 Race
151 Damian Harrision 13 USA 4:20.4 Race
151 HERTZIG Nathan 13 FRA 4:20.4 Race
153 Callum Lay 14 RSA 4:20.9 Race
154 Callam Laycock 13 CAN 4:21.3 Race
155 Khanye Goodison 14 GBR 4:23.0 Race
156 Jimmy Church 14 GBR 4:23.2 Race
157 Jahziah Harewood-Noel 14 GBR 4:24.1 Race
157 Theo Savva 14 GBR 4:24.1 Race
159 Matteo Grifa 13 ITA 4:24.2 Race
160 Legal Lucas 14 FRA 4:25.0 Race
161 Krystian Gołembieski 13 POL 4:25.1 Race
161 Shri Raajkumar 14 GBR 4:25.1 Race
163 Matheo Tavolaro 13 FRA 4:26.1 Race
164 Jacob Smith 14 GBR 4:28.0 Race
165 Niukia Steiner-Mairoto 14 PYF 4:28.6 Race
166 Zanatta Enzo 13 FRA 4:28.7 Race
167 Max Barclay 13 GBR 4:28.8 Race
168 Henry Edwards 14 GBR 4:29.5 Race
169 Tumoanatea Doom 14 PYF 4:29.6 Race
170 Ahmad Ali 13 PAK 4:30.6 Race
171 Gaspard Hartz 13 FRA 4:30.7 Race
172 Jamie Willletts 13 GBR 4:31.1 Race
173 Yaoxin Jiang 13 CHN 4:32.1 Race
173 Peter Van Bussel 13 CAN 4:32.1 Yes
175 Angus Pepperall 13 GBR 4:32.9 Race
176 Jan Rybak 13 POL 4:33.2 Race
177 Isaam Quaiser 14 GBR 4:33.8 Race
178 Izan Quintana Fernandez 13 ESP 4:35.1 Race
179 Hugo Iglesias Casas 13 ESP 4:38.6 Race
180 Julian Connan 13 AUS 4:39.3 Race
181 Ty Davis 13 USA 4:41.9 Race
182 Jakub Gębka 13 POL 4:42.1 Race
183 Ryan Laise 13 PYF 4:47.1 Race
184 Ben Field 13 GBR 4:50.1 Yes
185 Jamie Isaac 13 GBR 4:51.3 Race
186 Alessandro Fornasiero 14 ITA 4:51.4 Race
187 Erik Randhem 13 SWE 4:52.2 Race
188 Kacper Śledziński 14 POL 5:01.7 Race
189 Muhammad Burhan 14 PAK 5:02.8 Race
190 Mattheo Dufour 14 PYF 5:05.5 Race
191 Pablo Alves Monteiro 13 FRA 5:09.7 Race
192 Davide Ballinari 13 ITA 5:12.9 Race
193 Erik Randhem 13 SWE 5:24.4 Race
194 Nathan Bernet 13 FRA 5:26.1 Race
195 John Huntley 13 USA 6:02.0 Yes
196 Joshua H 13 USA 6:04.2 No
197 Nicholas Wolstenholme 13 USA 9:42.8 Race
198 Szymon Czrczak 13 POL 11:00.0 Race
15-16
1 Isaiah Harrison 16 USA 2:45.3 Yes
2 Artem Zakharov 16 UKR 2:52.8 Yes
3 Ellis Landauer 15 USA 2:56.8 No
4 Vasiliy Shikin 16 RUS 3:06.8 Yes
5 Brett Weber 16 USA 3:07.4 Race
6 Henry Voeller 16 USA 3:09.0 Race
7 Christian Heikapell 15 GER 3:09.9 Yes
8 Simon Haible 16 GER 3:10.2 Race
9 Luke Beever 15 GBR 3:10.3 Race
10 Cameron Canfield 16 USA 3:11.0 No
11 Anderw Tsitsirskiy 16 UKR 3:11.3 Yes
12 Will Densmore 16 USA 3:11.7 Race
13 Erik Källström 15 SWE 3:13.3 Race
14 Ben Colella 15 USA 3:13.5 Race
15 Alex Checkley 16 GBR 3:14.5 Race
16 Thomas HOLLAND 16 GBR 3:15.1 Race
17 Miles Cochran 16 USA 3:15.2 Yes
17 Alex Gyarmati 16 SVK 3:15.2 Race
19 Jacob Berger 16 USA 3:15.9 Yes
20 Cole Rumpf 16 USA 3:16.0 No
21 Cole Rumpf 16 USA 3:16.4 Race
22 Patrik Vajgel 16 SVK 3:17.0 Race
23 Jonas Vierke 16 GER 3:17.6 Race
24 Max Pally 15 CAN 3:18.3 Race
24 Howard Huang 15 USA 3:18.3 Yes
26 Fergus Carrington 15 GBR 3:18.4 Race
27 Grayson Laycock 16 CAN 3:19.0 Race
27 Mohamed Bakka 15 LBA 3:19.0 Race
29 Jack Barclay 15 GBR 3:19.4 Race
30 Arthur Biot 15 FRA 3:19.7 Yes
30 Biot Arthur 15 FRA 3:19.7 Race
32 Felix Diederichs 16 GER 3:19.9 Race
33 Esteban Esposito 16 FRA 3:20.0 Race
34 Zachary Mittelsteadt 16 USA 3:20.1 Race
35 Jack Hanson 15 USA 3:21.3 Race
36 John Nomellini 15 USA 3:21.4 Yes
37 Tsz Wing Kai 16 HKG 3:23.3 Race
38 Bartłomiej Junkiert 15 POL 3:24.0 Race
39 Bobby Riddell 15 GBR 3:24.2 Race
40 Charlie Webb 15 AUS 3:24.8 Yes
40 Archie Stephan 16 GBR 3:24.8 Race
42 Nathan Laise 15 PYF 3:24.9 Race
43 Asher Biddle 16 USA 3:25.2 Race
43 Clément Passemard 16 FRA 3:25.2 Race
45 Callum Irving 15 GBR 3:25.4 Race
46 Konstantinos Rafailidis 16 FRA 3:25.9 Race
47 Hugo Pfeifer 16 SVK 3:27.2 Race
48 JP J Deverey 15 USA 3:27.7 Race
49 Lucas Tang 15 USA 3:27.9 Race
50 Guillaume Lecocq 15 FRA 3:28.0 Race
51 Matej Vukić 16 CRO 3:28.2 Race
52 Reuben Berkowitz 15 USA 3:28.5 Race
53 Samuel Thompson 15 USA 3:28.6 No
54 Sam Meuller 16 CAN 3:28.9 Race
55 Joshua Li 15 USA 3:29.0 Yes
56 Zachary Bell 15 USA 3:29.3 Race
57 Tom Brebner 16 GBR 3:29.6 Race
58 Harry Bailey 15 SWE 3:29.8 Race
58 Jackson Martin 15 AUS 3:29.8 Yes
60 Fred Allan 16 GBR 3:30.1 Race
61 Declan Boyle 16 USA 3:30.5 Race
62 Dmitriy Elistratov 16 RUS 3:30.7 Yes
63 Tom Kingsford-Dowd 16 GBR 3:31.1 Race
63 Till Hansen 16 GER 3:31.1 No
65 Luke Mosele 16 USA 3:31.2 Race
66 Karl Hoffmann 16 USA 3:32.1 Race
67 Maxim Sergeev 16 RUS 3:32.3 Yes
67 Andrey O 15 RUS 3:32.3 Yes
69 James Stevens 15 GBR 3:32.5 Race
70 Leo Rendall-Baker 16 GBR 3:32.7 Race
71 Alexander Staskiewicz 15 USA 3:33.4 Race
72 Rob Hurst 16 USA 3:33.5 Race
73 Ned Meredith 16 GBR 3:33.9 Race
74 Tianyi Lu 16 CHN 3:34.1 Race
75 Simon Nennen 15 BEL 3:34.2 Race
76 Lucian Mahoney 15 USA 3:34.5 Race
77 Aymen Ben Hfaiedh 15 FRA 3:34.9 Race
78 Jakub Mališ 16 SVK 3:35.0 Race
79 Luke Cook 16 USA 3:35.1 Race
80 Manuarii Dal Farra 15 PYF 3:35.8 Race
81 Tristan Paillette-Lietilla 15 FRA 3:36.1 Race
82 Ben Thorpe 16 GBR 3:36.2 Race
83 Jamie Kemp 15 GBR 3:36.4 Race
84 Max Waslen 15 CAN 3:36.6 Race
85 Andrew Smithson 15 GBR 3:36.9 Race
86 Larrat Raphael 15 FRA 3:37.2 Race
86 Ollie Flanagan 16 GBR 3:37.2 Race
88 Onur Ciftci 15 GBR 3:37.5 Race
89 Ed Robins 16 GBR 3:37.7 Race
90 Thomas Martin 16 FRA 3:37.8 Race
91 Mateo Disernia 15 FRA 3:37.9 Race
92 Will Purser 15 GBR 3:38.2 Race
93 Jack Mak 15 HKG 3:38.9 Race
94 Paul Speciel 15 USA 3:39.6 Race
95 Fritjhof Vogeley 16 GER 3:39.7 Race
96 Konstantin Omarov 16 RUS 3:40.6 Yes
97 Matt Daniels 15 GBR 3:40.7 Race
98 Rana Arslan 15 PAK 3:40.8 Race
99 Melvin Bergqvist 16 SWE 3:40.9 Race
100 Daniel Chen 15 GBR 3:41.3 Race
101 Matteo Monico 16 ITA 3:42.0 Race
102 Finn Watkins 15 GBR 3:42.4 Race
103 Marcin Grygiel 16 POL 3:42.9 No
104 Nathan Fenby 15 GBR 3:43.1 Race
105 Simon Kabacinski 15 USA 3:44.1 Yes
105 Isaac Manriquez 15 MEX 3:44.1 Race
105 Isaac Manrique 15 MEX 3:44.1 No
108 Abdulrauf Futays 15 LBA 3:44.6 Race
109 Logan Sousa 15 CAN 3:45.7 Race
110 kevin underhill 15 IRL 3:46.2 Race
111 Manne Sjöholm 16 SWE 3:47.1 Race
111 Pietro Cappadona 15 ITA 3:47.1 Yes
113 Kyle teNyenhuis 16 CAN 3:47.2 Yes
114 Haris Ali 16 PAK 3:47.8 Race
115 Trevor McCutcheon 16 USA 3:48.7 Race
116 Ben Evriviades 15 GBR 3:48.8 Race
117 Tyler Hong 16 USA 3:49.6 Yes
118 Tom Moynihan 15 IRL 3:50.1 Race
119 Chris Manja 16 USA 3:50.3 Race
120 Manzar Awais 16 PAK 3:50.8 Race
121 Ben Harle 16 GBR 3:52.6 Race
122 Tom Young 15 GBR 3:53.5 Race
123 Asher Nejezchleb 16 USA 3:53.9 Race
124 Luke McEwen 15 USA 3:57.3 Race
125 Gino Patacconi-Silvestrini 15 PYF 3:58.2 Race
126 Ben Beedie 15 GBR 3:59.0 Race
126 Max Asavarant 15 GBR 3:59.0 Race
128 Adrien Puygranier 15 FRA 3:59.1 Race
129 George Gibbs 15 GBR 4:01.0 Race
130 Mark Driscoll 15 USA 4:02.1 Race
130 James Launder 15 GBR 4:02.1 Race
132 Manua Tseng 15 PYF 4:03.2 Race
133 Muhammad Akram 16 PAK 4:04.4 Race
134 Emile Kammarki 16 FRA 4:07.1 Race
135 Carl Wolter 16 SUI 4:07.5 No
136 Muhammad Subhan 15 PAK 4:08.1 Race
137 Inigo Farah 16 GBR 4:09.0 Race
138 Senan Meehan 15 IRL 4:09.2 Race
139 Kim Ho-Kui 15 PYF 4:09.5 Race
140 Rex Davis 15 USA 4:11.7 Race
141 Yash Salunke 16 IND 4:12.5 Race
142 Nasir Ali 16 PAK 4:14.0 Race
143 Mobeen Ahmad 16 PAK 4:14.2 Race
144 Kush Domadia 16 IND 4:15.6 Race
145 Simard Romain 15 FRA 4:16.6 Race
146 Elsa Lissel-DeCorby 15 CAN 4:17.1 Race
147 Gabriel Strube 15 GER 4:18.3 Race
148 Mureed Hassan 15 PAK 4:23.1 Race
149 Aahan Patel 16 IND 4:26.7 Race
150 Caceres Jake 15 FRA 4:28.4 Race
151 Ali Hasan 15 PAK 4:37.5 Race
152 Christian Noble 16 USA 4:39.9 No
153 Nel Reguero Casas 16 ESP 4:48.6 Race
154 Florian Ducept 16 FRA 5:00.0 No
155 Gabriele Di Dio 15 ITA 5:13.8 Race
156 Michele Di Dio 15 ITA 8:13.4 Race
17-18
1 Danilo Rosich 17 USA 2:57.5 Race
2 Josh Golbus 18 USA 2:58.6 Yes
3 Merwe Engelbrecht 18 RSA 2:58.7 Race
4 Nathan Puech 18 FRA 3:02.6 Race
5 George Du Plooy 18 RSA 3:02.9 Race
6 Thomas White 18 RSA 3:05.2 Race
7 gonzalo brandt 17 ARG 3:05.3 Yes
8 Ivan Kolar 18 CRO 3:05.5 Race
9 Brett Taylor 18 GBR 3:05.7 Race
10 Thomas Richardson 17 AUS 3:06.9 Race
11 Jakub Herhonek 17 SVK 3:07.5 Race
12 Kasmi Mohamed Soltane 18 ALG 3:07.6 Yes
13 Cameron Taberer 18 RSA 3:08.2 Race
14 Josh Gottlieb 18 USA 3:09.2 Race
15 Morten Göpfert 18 GER 3:09.9 No
16 Edwin Olivier 18 RSA 3:10.4 Race
17 Lasse Nuß 17 GER 3:10.5 Race
18 Tomáš Anda 17 SVK 3:11.8 Race
19 Johnathan McLeod 18 CAN 3:12.0 Race
20 Ethan Megal 17 USA 3:12.2 Race
21 Dylann Chapman 18 RSA 3:13.0 Race
21 Arthur Sanson 17 FRA 3:13.0 Race
23 Patrick Kinsey 18 RSA 3:13.4 Race
24 Sergey Koygerov 17 RUS 3:14.4 Yes
25 Alexys Evanno 18 FRA 3:14.7 Race
26 Alex Tyler 17 GBR 3:14.8 Yes
27 Alistair Van der Riet 18 RSA 3:15.4 Race
28 Beau Jourdin 17 NED 3:15.9 Race
29 Rory Cameron-Martin 17 GBR 3:16.1 Yes
30 Leo Cui 17 CAN 3:16.5 Race
31 Kos Kostov 18 GBR 3:16.6 Race
32 Richard Deverey 18 USA 3:16.7 Race
33 Valentin Fabre 17 FRA 3:17.2 Race
34 Alexys Duprat 17 FRA 3:17.3 Race
35 Harry Tager 18 USA 3:17.6 Race
35 Nick Bros 18 USA 3:17.6 Yes
37 Thomas Hadcock 18 USA 3:17.7 Race
38 Aws Alsaeidi 17 LBA 3:18.2 Race
38 Georgiy Ratner 17 RUS 3:18.2 Yes
40 Joshua Pearson 18 GBR 3:18.7 Yes
41 Sam Mitchell 17 GBR 3:19.5 Yes
42 Junaid Jacobs 18 RSA 3:19.7 Race
43 Antonio Chilton 18 IRL 3:20.3 Yes
44 Paul Ferguson 18 GBR 3:20.5 Yes
45 Umar Gujjar 18 PAK 3:20.8 Race
46 Nikita Alekseev 17 RUS 3:21.4 Yes
47 Remi Sebestik 17 CAN 3:21.5 Race
48 Maciej Kasprzyk 18 POL 3:21.9 Yes
49 Julian Harwardt 18 GER 3:22.1 Race
50 Ben Tager 18 USA 3:22.3 Race
51 Henry Edmonds 17 GBR 3:22.9 Race
52 Michal Melich 17 SVK 3:23.3 Race
53 Tom Angell 17 GBR 3:24.5 Race
54 Steffen Theisen 18 GER 3:25.0 Race
55 Alex Tager 18 USA 3:25.2 Race
56 Guillaume Rosier 17 BEL 3:25.5 Race
57 Benjamin Petibois 18 FRA 3:25.7 Race
58 Michael Pelley 18 CAN 3:27.5 No
59 Matko Gašparić 18 CRO 3:29.3 Race
60 Brett Michal 18 USA 3:29.7 No
61 Neil Schenck 17 GBR 3:29.9 Race
62 David Watson 17 GBR 3:30.4 Race
62 Charlie McEwen 17 USA 3:30.4 Race
64 Francisco Alonso 17 ARG 3:30.5 Yes
65 Ryan Irving 17 GBR 3:31.1 Race
66 Sigqibo Tshapha 18 RSA 3:31.3 Race
67 Tom Eaton 18 GBR 3:31.4 Race
68 Timotej Finta 17 SVK 3:31.5 Race
69 Nikolai Ilyin 17 USA 3:31.8 Race
70 Mario Lomba 18 ESP 3:33.4 Race
71 Justin Sengeraent 18 FRA 3:34.3 Race
71 Vadim Kozlov 17 RUS 3:34.3 Yes
73 Johny Brencus 18 SVK 3:35.3 Race
74 Felix Nolte 18 GER 3:36.0 Race
75 Simon Ricard 17 BEL 3:36.3 Race
76 Baptiste de Montgolfier 17 FRA 3:36.6 Yes
77 Adam Baxa 18 SVK 3:37.1 Race
78 Samuel Hlavatý 18 SVK 3:39.6 Race
79 Sergey Okolelov 17 RUS 3:39.7 Yes
80 David Iván Farfán Castro 17 MEX 3:40.2 Yes
81 Yau Leung Lam 17 HKG 3:40.4 Race
82 Harmit Savani 17 IND 3:40.6 Race
83 Loyd Templeton 18 USA 3:40.7 Race
84 Rob Newman 17 GBR 3:41.2 Race
85 Darshan Rawale 18 IND 3:42.1 Race
86 Dharshan Kumar 18 IND 3:42.3 Yes
87 Amjad Khan 18 RSA 3:43.6 Race
88 Abdul Raheem 17 PAK 3:44.3 Race
89 Jude Kerr 17 IRL 3:48.4 Race
90 Peter Gancayco 18 USA 3:48.5 Race
91 Henry Hicks 17 USA 3:49.3 Race
92 Teva Makiroto 18 PYF 3:49.4 Race
93 Aakash Panchal 18 IND 3:49.7 Race
94 Shane Dunleavy 17 USA 3:50.0 Race
95 Leon Spieß 18 GER 3:50.9 Race
96 Filip Ryjielski 17 IRL 3:51.0 Race
97 Kevin Liew 18 USA 3:52.1 Race
98 Tristan Paix Deplano 17 FRA 3:52.5 Race
99 Issac Plelan 17 FRA 3:53.2 Race
100 Fareed Butt 18 PAK 3:53.4 Race
101 Ahsan Mughal 18 PAK 3:54.2 Race
102 Nate Kolb 18 USA 3:57.0 Race
103 Archie Cottingham 18 RSA 3:57.7 Race
104 Keegan Duffin 18 RSA 3:57.8 Race
105 Patrick Beckwith 17 IRL 4:00.1 Race
106 Nicolàs López 17 ESP 4:00.4 Race
107 Nabeel Gafoor 17 PAK 4:01.1 Race
108 Muller Loubser 18 RSA 4:01.5 Race
109 Tashreeq Karriem 18 RSA 4:02.2 Race
110 Nashief Momberg 18 RSA 4:05.0 Race
111 Narwoz Nawaz 18 PAK 4:06.7 Race
112 Elis Sundberg 17 SWE 4:06.9 Race
113 Andrea Miorelli 17 ITA 4:07.0 Race
114 Sebastian Johnson 18 GBR 4:08.0 No
115 Shoaib Ayaz 17 PAK 4:13.5 Race
116 Luke Carter-Woods 17 IRL 4:15.5 Race
117 Azhar Mahmood 18 PAK 4:15.8 Race
118 Mohsin Jutt 17 PAK 4:19.9 Race
119 Fazal Rehman 17 PAK 4:25.8 Race
120 Pei Raynar 17 USA 4:28.1 Race
121 Irfan Imran 17 PAK 4:28.2 Race
122 Danyal Banaras 17 PAK 4:29.0 Race
123 Hasan Rehman 18 PAK 4:33.8 Race
124 Usman Imdad 18 PAK 4:38.0 Race
125 Jack Matti 18 CAN 4:40.9 Race
126 James Hayakawa 17 USA 4:41.4 No
127 Hasnain Tatiq 18 PAK 4:47.1 Race
128 Usama Mustafa 17 PAK 4:50.7 Race
129 Abdullah Kamran 17 PAK 4:51.4 Race
130 Ahmad Khan 17 PAK 4:52.8 Race