SkiErg Performance Series 2016 1000m Honor Board

Name May Jul Sep Nov
Women
Amy Beth 4:19.6
Amy Hopkins 5:24.4
Anne Bourlioux 3:49.0
Bek Buckley 3:44.4
Bobbie Zlotnik 6:26.9
Christiane v. Oerthel 4:28.1
Darlene Brennan 9:26.5
Dee Kerby 5:01.0
Donna Bayliss 4:32.2
Jane Bingham 5:32.6
Jen Howse 4:03.5 3:57.6 3:50.9
Jennifer Panebianco 5:40.0
Joanne Marriott 4:36.7 4:34.3 4:39.8 4:36.1
Judy Geer 4:12.4
Karin Moscicki 5:37.0
Kylie McGeary 3:59.6
Liz Gent 4:08.9 4:45.0 4:11.7
Loralyn LaBombard 4:59.0
Marisa Willms 3:37.2
Pamela Houlihan 4:12.9
Robyn Chew 4:22.7
S Fisher 5:33.2 5:19.1
Men
Aaron Thurston 3:20.8
Adam Harris 3:05.3
Alan Thomas 3:31.7
Alan McGlaughlin 3:58.2
Alex Dunne 3:31.3
Alfie B 7:25.4 6:34.5 6:50.2
Andrea Guerra 3:53.9
Antoine Sciberras 3:59.0 3:42.0
Arwed Egger 6:04.4 3:39.2
Bill Rhoades 4:25.7
Bob DeStafney 4:25.6 4:34.3 4:20.6
Bohdan Skoda 3:39.8
Brent Dodge 3:43.3 3:38.4
Brian Adler 5:00.0 4:00.0
Brian Rogers 4:10.3
COUTEROT Alain 4:28.3
Cannon Turner 3:57.0 4:04.2 3:54.7 3:51.7
Charles Bingham 5:33.2
Christopher Naimie 3:39.9
Christopher Stevenson 4:55.0
Colin Burke 3:20.2
Craig Clayton 6:37.5
Dan Ott 3:52.7
Daniel Netz 3:29.5 3:23.0
Daniel Chernoff 3:43.9
Dave Barber 3:40.4 3:30.3 3:23.2 3:31.5
David Pattie 3:24.4
Derrick Okundaye 4:48.9
Ethan Barber 4:53.4
Ewen Roth 3:15.5 3:13.2
Frank Farella 3:46.2
Fredrik Nyberg 3:31.8
Gavin Grant 3:15.5
Gianluigi Ragno 4:06.6
Gordon Kirk 3:38.0
Heath Barwick 3:04.7
Howard Brammer 3:45.8 3:38.4 3:35.9 3:33.2
Håkan Halén 4:01.1
Jan-Olov Larsson 3:59.5 4:02.0
Joakim Lilja 3:33.3
Joe Baker 4:32.7
Joerg W. Hollerbach 3:56.0
Johan Månflod 3:24.7
Johan Nilsson 3:08.8
John Shannon 4:00.1 3:57.7
John Dobyns 3:42.9
Jon Williams 3:43.5
Jonas Sjölander 3:32.1
Jorma Niemi 3:55.0
Joshua Cherwinski 3:39.3
Justin Eppinger 3:43.4
Jørn Nielsen 3:58.0
Ken Lake 3:21.8 3:26.0 3:29.1 3:18.8
Kirk Texeira 5:02.7
Kristian Stenshamn 3:04.5
Lars Skov Jensen 5:29.2
Leif Persson 4:11.0 4:17.9 4:08.2 4:03.9
Magnus Haettner 3:43.7 3:30.9
Marcin Dobosz 3:41.2
Mark Kaehler 4:54.6
Mats Johansson 3:53.9 3:54.7 3:51.4
Matt McAuliffe 4:50.5
Michael Kriss 3:53.0 4:21.3 3:47.6
Michael Ives 3:46.0 3:40.9
Michael Rutherford 3:37.2
Mike Creamer 3:59.0
Mike Bernard 3:38.3
Myron Smith 4:50.4
Nick Balazs 3:24.3
Nicolas DALIAS 4:05.7 4:13.4
Patrick Massey 4:29.4
Paul Bermon 3:56.0
Paul Martin P 3:48.2
Peter Richards 3:36.6 4:25.2
Phil Wood 5:17.0 5:17.0 4:59.6 4:54.8
Philip Parker 3:48.5
R. Alan Hester 6:09.6
Rob Bragan 4:29.9 2:16.8 4:22.9 4:30.1
Robin Teply 3:46.0 3:34.5
Ron Marascalco 6:47.5
Ross Baker 3:34.7 3:19.9
Ross Hawkins 3:19.2 3:18.6
Ryan Jeffrey 3:06.3
Simon J. Rhodes 4:47.6
Stefan Wallman 4:49.2
Stefan Bergkvist 3:41.1 3:35.5
Steve Barnes 3:49.6 4:10.3 6:21.4 4:51.7
Steve Roedde 4:31.1
Steve Shinder 3:08.1
Stewart Wyllie 3:12.7 3:06.6
Tim McCorcle 4:45.7 4:36.7 4:44.2
Todd Marzolf 3:42.0
Tomas Rehorcik 4:07.0
Tony Claesson 3:27.3
Walter Zagzebski 3:15.4
William Power 4:20.5
Zibi Andruszkiewicz 3:41.7
josh carlson 3:20.5
mickaël heudron 3:41.3 4:00.0 3:25.8
sylvain cavey 3:28.9
terry callaghan 3:52.9