SkiErg Performance Series 2016 5000m Honor Board

Name May Jul Sep Nov
Women
Anne Bourlioux 22:09.3 21:27.1
Christiane v. Oerthel 25:29.4
Donna Bayliss 26:01.9
Helen Dennison 23:56.7
Jen Howse 22:48.7 21:04.5
Jessica Shumake 30:45.7
Joanne Marriott 24:57.7 25:06.2 25:12.5 25:39.7
Judy Geer 27:13.8
Liz Gent 23:01.5 23:06.9
MJ STIMAC 30:32.4
Tara Otsuka 24:58.3
Men
Aaron Thurston 18:41.0
Alan McGlaughlin 19:54.5 21:58.0 21:57.0 21:50.0
Alan Thomas 19:01.6 21:18.3
Anders Vikstrom 22:22.6
Andrew Buford 23:30.0
Arwed Egger 20:23.9 20:04.5
Beat Burkhard 30:00.0 21:40.4
Bob DeStafney 21:05.6 21:36.0 23:25.8
Brent Dodge 23:19.0 20:16.4 22:23.0
Brian Rogers 23:35.9
Brian Adler 24:00.0 29:04.0
COUTEROT Alain 22:54.8 23:20.5
Charles Bingham 29:50.3 33:09.9 32:08.5
Christopher Naimie 22:02.0
Christopher Stevenson 24:50.0
Dan Ott 21:18.7
Daniel Netz 17:44.4 18:36.3 18:20.0 18:11.9
Dave Ranson 24:32.3
Dave Barber 20:42.0 21:29.7 21:46.4
David Pattie 18:51.9
Ethan Barber 27:07.9
Ewen Roth 18:59.8
Fredrik Nyberg 19:48.9
Gary Tomkins 20:20.5 20:14.4
Gavin Grant 19:36.5 18:32.6
Gianluigi Ragno 21:28.7
Gordon Kirk 20:44.2
Heath Barwick 17:14.7
Helge Fylling 24:21.9 24:58.4
Henrik Ulldahl 18:10.0
Howard Brammer 20:06.9 19:38.0 21:21.9
JORGE BELMONTE SANCHEZ 22:58.3
Jan-Olov Larsson 21:06.0 20:51.1 21:08.0 21:30.1
Joakim Lilja 19:54.4
Joe Page 21:37.5 21:46.3 25:10.8
Johan Nilsson 17:25.5
John Dobyns 23:03.3 22:32.7
John Shannon 22:06.2 21:09.9
Jon Williams 19:57.3 21:42.9
Jonas Sjölander 19:27.3
Justin Eppinger 27:13.6
Jørn Nielsen 20:15.0 19:33.4 19:40.0 19:48.7
Kirk Texeira 29:20.4
Leif Persson 22:14.3 22:34.7 21:59.8 21:38.0
Lukas Füllkrug 19:59.9
Magnus Haettner 21:50.7 20:44.2 20:41.3
Marten devries 21:08.2
Mats Johansson 21:30.3 21:01.8 21:24.5
Matthew Jones 19:56.0 19:38.5
Michael Rutherford 20:15.3
Michael Mooney 23:15.7
Michael Kriss 20:24.5 20:33.5
Michael Y.B. Lam 24:24.0 23:49.0 23:35.0 24:14.0
Mika Levonen 23:00.0
Mikael Eliasson 20:10.3
Mike Bernard 20:59.9
Mike Durham 21:58.0
Ola Warrén 17:36.3 17:49.2 17:37.8
Omar Revuelta 21:40.8
Patrick Massey 24:19.9
Paul Martin P 21:14.3
Per-Erik Eriksson 19:51.7
Peter Richards 21:41.0
Peter Lidqvist 21:03.5 20:23.2 19:51.1
Philip Parker 20:49.3 23:16.2
R. Alan Hester 25:22.3
Robert Besendorfer 17:48.0
Robin Teply 19:52.6 19:30.9
Ross Hawkins 18:50.7
Sam George 20:38.9
Simon J. Rhodes 26:24.5 28:20.8
Stefan Bergkvist 19:10.9 18:36.5
Steve Barnes 36:04.2
Stewart Wyllie 18:04.6 18:05.7 17:35.2
Tim McCorcle 24:11.9 23:57.9
TimMc McMahon 21:35.0
Todd Marzolf 20:31.1
Vasilij Valle Golob 32:17.4
kelly dockerill 22:55.2 19:44.2
sylvain cavey 21:32.7
terry callaghan 21:52.0 21:30.3
Иван Вукчевић 21:55.2