SkiErg Sprints 2011

Women's Overall Results

November 11-13, 2011

Pos. Name Age Country Time Verified
1 Jennie Bender 24 USA 3:52.9 Race
2 Inger Kavlie 18 NOR 4:01.8 Yes
3 Amy Davison 39 USA 4:02.0 Race
4 Terry-Ann Smythe 54 USA 4:03.5 No
5 Trish Byerley 34 USA 4:04.9 Race
6 Judy Geer 58 USA 4:07.7 No
7 Jennifer Ziegler 46 USA 4:09.6 No
8 Chiloe Spelivis 13 USA 4:10.0 Race
9 Ingrid Broadey 45 GBR 4:12.1 Yes
10 Amanda Schulze 33 USA 4:13.0 Race
11 Kaitlin Fitzgerald 18 USA 4:14.0 Race
12 Alexandra Bostedt 37 SWE 4:16.6 Race
13 Denise Abdoo 38 USA 4:17.9 Race
14 Laura Blackburn 40 USA 4:18.0 Race
14 Amanda Westman 15 SWE 4:18.0 Race
16 Chelsea Little 24 USA 4:18.1 Race
17 Aiki Laaneots 14 EST 4:18.3 Race
18 Karen Febey 37 USA 4:20.3 No
19 Heleri Kivil 34 EST 4:20.6 Race
20 Jessica Hamilton 18 USA 4:21.2 Race
21 Piibe Tammemäe 21 EST 4:22.8 Race
22 Sigrid Ruul 19 EST 4:25.4 Race
23 Carolyn Munro 52 USA 4:28.6 Race
24 Jessica Jensen 37 USA 4:28.9 Race
25 Heleene Tambet 18 EST 4:30.3 Race
26 Brita Liivamaa 14 EST 4:30.5 Race
27 Susanne Edbom 44 SWE 4:30.6 Race
28 Becker Meggin 34 USA 4:30.9 Race
29 Evie Van Harte 49 USA 4:32.9 Race
29 Sharon Kolarik 52 USA 4:32.9 Race
31 Justine Britten 30 USA 4:33.3 Race
32 Laura Põldoja 20 EST 4:34.3 Race
33 Markie Bryant 26 USA 4:36.0 Race
34 Lynne Cecil 49 USA 4:36.5 Race
35 Selene Perez 33 USA 4:38.9 Race
36 Gretchen Beverstein 31 USA 4:39.2 Race
37 Mary Kate Cirelli 19 USA 4:39.5 Race
38 Mary Johnston 30 USA 4:40.4 Race
39 Heidi Bishop 44 USA 4:41.0 Race
39 Gina Campoli 56 USA 4:41.0 No
41 Kathryn Maitland 17 USA 4:41.1 No
42 Helen Manning 17 USA 4:42.5 Race
43 Helena bornedal 25 SWE 4:43.0 Race
44 Hanna Britt Laursoo 13 EST 4:43.3 Race
45 jill ammirato 63 USA 4:43.5 No
46 Noreen Warren 61 USA 4:43.6 Race
47 Catherine Cox 49 GBR 4:43.7 Yes
48 Liis Jääger 13 EST 4:43.9 Race
49 Danielle Vlahos 36 USA 4:45.1 Race
50 Janelle Conners 43 USA 4:45.2 No
51 Helene Rahm 42 SWE 4:46.1 Race
52 Duper Kim 52 USA 4:46.6 Race
53 Pavla Clouser 40 USA 4:47.0 Race
54 Pia Wollmann 27 GER 4:48.2 Race
55 Audrey Lapierre 26 CAN 4:49.5 No
56 Cheryl Cramer 40 USA 4:49.6 Race
56 Kimberly MacMillan 44 USA 4:49.6 Race
56 Susan Lyman 43 USA 4:49.6 Race
59 Kelly Dreyer 40 USA 4:49.9 Race
60 Isabel Danger 30 GER 4:50.1 Race
61 Linnea Jahn 16 USA 4:50.2 Race
62 Lydia Youkey 12 USA 4:50.6 No
63 Stacy Soderholm 48 USA 4:50.9 Race
64 Stine-Lise Truu 12 EST 4:51.1 Race
65 Katie Banowetz 17 USA 4:52.9 Race
65 Holly Mitchell 24 USA 4:52.9 Race
67 Véronique Barberis 52 FRA 4:53.0 Race
68 Emma Hamilton 16 USA 4:53.2 No
69 Sali Naira 23 GER 4:53.3 Race
70 Sally Elliott 63 USA 4:53.5 Race
71 Olga Ragu 51 FRA 4:53.7 Race
72 Holly Bray 26 USA 4:53.8 Race
73 Deb Sakic 40 USA 4:53.9 Race
74 Karen Lannom 39 USA 4:56.2 Race
75 Theresa Gosch 42 USA 4:56.9 Race
75 Kate LeClair 40 USA 4:56.9 Race
77 Sarah Monteith 17 USA 4:57.4 No
78 Abby Strigel 28 USA 4:58.2 Race
79 Jean Crawford 59 USA 4:59.0 Race
80 Valerie Robertson 36 USA 4:59.9 Race
81 Anne Brandenburg 58 USA 5:01.0 Race
82 Helga Westenfall 54 USA 5:01.2 Race
83 Sylvie Jouin 44 FRA 5:01.6 Race
84 Karin Laurik 35 EST 5:02.7 Race
85 Sarah Winget 15 USA 5:03.9 No
85 Anu Malts 50 EST 5:03.9 Race
87 Tiiu Liivamaa 43 EST 5:04.5 Race
88 Rachel Marti 13 USA 5:05.9 Race
89 Lucy Esberg 32 USA 5:06.0 Race
90 Toni Slaymaker 57 USA 5:06.6 Race
91 Jeannette Luboch 43 GER 5:07.3 Race
92 Sherri Gale 47 USA 5:07.9 Race
93 Ellie Stone 17 USA 5:08.3 No
94 Jean Bustard 54 USA 5:08.9 Race
95 Ming Congdon 16 USA 5:09.3 No
96 Tamara Qureshi 32 CAN 5:09.9 No
97 Riley Whitney 13 USA 5:10.2 Race
98 Sabryna Liddle 44 USA 5:10.4 Race
99 Kaisa Sander 15 EST 5:10.6 Race
100 Sue Vaughan 46 USA 5:10.9 Race
101 Lucie Buschheuer 28 GER 5:11.1 Race
102 Sienna Searles 17 USA 5:11.6 No
103 Britt Bergmann 45 GER 5:12.0 Race
104 Sherry Benson 45 USA 5:12.7 Race
105 Heike Alt 34 GER 5:12.8 Race
106 Carol Webber 40 USA 5:12.9 Race
106 Stephanie Popovich 33 USA 5:12.9 Race
108 Sonja Guhl 36 GER 5:13.0 Race
109 Katie Rainey 30 USA 5:14.0 Race
109 Perkins Wendy 39 USA 5:14.0 Race
111 Liz Cody 55 USA 5:14.8 Race
111 Freire Jess 30 USA 5:14.8 Race
111 Rebbekah Zaemich 34 USA 5:14.8 Race
114 Camille Palmeri 51 USA 5:15.5 Race
115 Nancy Hatfield 54 USA 5:16.0 Race
116 Ruth Pallo 39 EST 5:17.3 Race
117 Galina Kasel 49 USA 5:17.4 Race
118 Breanna Willard 17 USA 5:17.9 No
118 Bonnie Noble 48 USA 5:17.9 Race
120 Tanya Lazarus 40 USA 5:18.9 Race
121 Coons Jen 52 USA 5:19.4 Race
122 Traci Bynum 45 USA 5:19.9 Race
123 Barb Leblanc 54 USA 5:20.1 Race
124 Christine Reino 44 USA 5:21.0 Race
124 Carol Lipper 59 USA 5:21.0 Race
126 Petra Sammet 40 GER 5:21.2 Race
127 Kerie Raymond 47 AUS 5:21.9 Race
128 Sharon Bjornson 46 USA 5:22.4 Race
129 Kiki Traylor 48 USA 5:22.9 Race
129 Jenny Bielefeld 43 USA 5:22.9 Race
131 Joni Cashman 57 USA 5:23.0 No
132 Karla Miller 48 USA 5:23.6 Race
133 Jackie Huckins 46 USA 5:23.9 Race
134 Beth Boutin 36 USA 5:24.9 Race
134 Angie Richardson 43 USA 5:24.9 Race
136 Kelly Eisele 29 USA 5:25.0 Race
137 Nancy Bauer 64 USA 5:25.9 Race
138 Knaff Becca 37 USA 5:26.0 Race
138 Nancy Murphy 55 USA 5:26.0 Race
140 Kelly Grant 49 CAN 5:26.2 Yes
141 Annette Straub 52 GER 5:26.5 Race
142 Jen Gordon 41 USA 5:26.9 Race
143 Hilary Garrett 54 USA 5:27.9 Race
143 Sabine Neumann 31 GER 5:27.9 Race
145 Marilyn Olson 58 USA 5:28.1 Race
146 Jen Barsemian 37 USA 5:28.6 Race
147 Kristina Lang 28 USA 5:29.0 Race
148 Mason Penny 38 USA 5:29.5 Race
149 Lindsay May Schneider 29 USA 5:29.6 Race
150 Tamara Pester 39 USA 5:29.9 Race
151 Kosnick Linda 72 USA 5:30.0 Race
152 Tamara Ross 52 USA 5:31.9 Race
153 Brigitte Rubanbleu 56 FRA 5:33.3 Race
154 Erika Schleich 38 GER 5:33.4 Race
155 Dee Barbie 44 USA 5:34.7 No
156 Karla Konecne 42 USA 5:35.0 Race
157 Natalie Depicciotto 20 USA 5:36.3 Race
158 Ann Griffith 59 USA 5:37.0 Race
158 Lauren Butcher 24 USA 5:37.0 Race
160 Kristin Kämara 24 EST 5:38.7 Race
161 Nadine Vovard 54 FRA 5:39.9 Race
161 Alison Lamagna 33 USA 5:39.9 Race
163 Paula Herzmark 64 USA 5:40.3 Race
164 Kelsey Martinez 16 USA 5:40.9 Race
165 Hollowell Cindy 52 USA 5:42.6 Race
166 Natalie König 23 GER 5:44.9 Race
167 Stéphanie Camu 41 FRA 5:45.2 Race
168 Dye Utana 38 USA 5:45.6 Race
169 Madeline Smith 10 GER 5:46.7 Race
170 Kathy Haig 44 GBR 5:46.8 No
171 Sophie Smith 15 USA 5:47.6 Race
172 Britta Miles 39 USA 5:48.0 Race
173 Ivika Jürgenson 21 EST 5:48.9 Race
174 Sandy Bigglestone 42 USA 5:49.9 Race
174 Lena Zellner 24 GER 5:49.9 Race
176 Kari Salter 14 USA 5:50.9 Race
176 Taylor Martinez 13 USA 5:50.9 Race
178 Catherine Tierney 17 USA 5:51.2 Race
179 Umphlett Patti 49 USA 5:53.5 Race
180 Erika Brunner 40 USA 5:53.9 Race
180 Kathleen Dragovich 57 USA 5:53.9 No
182 Emily Van Harte 14 USA 5:54.9 Race
183 Sibylle Knippelberg 45 GER 5:55.9 Race
184 Sheila Lubar 45 USA 5:57.9 Race
185 Deb Stone 43 USA 5:58.7 No
186 Renee Affolter 39 USA 5:58.9 Race
186 Lovisa Edbom 11 SWE 5:58.9 Race
188 Keltie Johnson 31 CAN 5:59.6 No
189 Megan Hoffman 27 USA 6:00.0 Race
190 Corinne Blandin 48 FRA 6:01.7 Race
191 Sheila Duranleau 51 USA 6:02.9 Race
192 Kieran Ringel 12 USA 6:03.7 No
193 Susan Carroll 57 USA 6:03.9 Race
194 Emma Bouvin 12 SWE 6:05.5 Race
195 Metzler Trista 25 USA 6:06.0 Race
196 Sara Nessel 26 GER 6:07.4 Race
197 Deb Branch 60 USA 6:07.9 Race
197 Jenny Mcglynn 16 USA 6:07.9 Race
199 Pam Davis 56 USA 6:08.1 Race
200 Nadine Lenz 24 GER 6:09.3 Race
201 Eva Lauer 9 GER 6:09.4 Race
202 Alina Bruksås Nybjörk 12 SWE 6:12.3 Race
203 June Inuzuka 59 USA 6:12.7 Race
204 Alina Stewart 22 CAN 6:12.8 No
204 Whitley Frost 44 USA 6:12.8 Race
206 Megan Kolbay 39 USA 6:13.9 Race
207 Dana Hatton 15 USA 6:14.3 Race
208 Gigi Dennis 49 USA 6:15.9 Race
209 Lena Noel 47 GER 6:16.8 Race
210 Mireia Odlin 16 USA 6:17.7 Race
211 Mirjam Crecelius 30 GER 6:18.2 Race
212 Joanne Garton 32 USA 6:18.9 Race
213 Carol Davis 69 USA 6:20.5 Race
214 Bella Aberta 14 USA 6:20.9 Race
215 Eicher Teresa 49 USA 6:21.8 Race
216 Johanna Pinney 17 USA 6:21.9 No
217 Courtney Guerette 16 USA 6:22.8 Race
218 Erin Lyons 16 USA 6:24.8 Race
219 Kattenhorn Kerry 39 USA 6:25.4 Race
220 Sharon Pine 41 USA 6:25.9 Race
221 Smith Patti 50 USA 6:26.1 Race
222 Christine Osdoba 57 GER 6:27.1 Race
223 Henry Cheryl 48 USA 6:28.9 Race
224 Gianna Aberta 13 USA 6:30.9 Race
225 Deb Campbell 44 USA 6:33.0 Race
226 Charlotte Hall 77 USA 6:34.1 No
227 Shahaney Alvares 10 GER 6:35.7 Race
228 Erynne van Zee 16 USA 6:36.5 Race
229 Laura Caban 10 GER 6:38.1 Race
230 Kelsey Hayes 28 USA 6:40.9 Race
230 Cresta Jackson 39 USA 6:40.9 Race
232 Valérie Berger Doussiere 37 FRA 6:42.7 Race
232 Valérie Berger Doussiere 33 FRA 6:42.7 No
234 Davis Sharron 17 USA 6:43.3 Race
235 Stephanie Garcia 10 GER 6:45.4 Race
236 Petra Filz 47 GER 6:47.2 Race
237 Renate Röhm 62 GER 6:49.7 Race
238 Lynn Ward 50 USA 6:50.3 Race
239 Nicole Schell 52 FRA 6:50.4 Race
240 Jamie Grabys 9 GER 6:52.2 Race
241 Alana Alexander 11 GER 6:53.4 Race
242 Gimmeson Christine 54 USA 6:54.7 Race
243 Helga Buhaus 63 GER 6:55.0 Race
244 Lilly Frazier 10 GER 6:55.5 Race
245 Christina Kouros 16 USA 6:56.0 Race
246 Audrey Wheatcroft 17 USA 6:56.1 Race
247 Alli Morgan 21 USA 6:56.9 Race
248 Edit Viski Hanka 55 USA 6:59.4 Race
249 Adrienne Mingle 27 USA 7:00.0 Race
250 Lisa Shearer 50 USA 7:02.9 Race
251 Kierra Wells 9 GER 7:04.3 Race
252 Isiah Moy 11 GER 7:05.9 Race
253 Tierra Madyun 10 GER 7:06.5 Race
254 Missy Sadler 36 USA 7:07.9 Race
255 Becker Marge 66 USA 7:11.0 Race
256 Valarie Vinestock 76 USA 7:14.4 Race
257 Alexandra Hounschell 9 GER 7:14.7 Race
258 Maria Tremblay 17 USA 7:15.9 Race
259 Carly Bratton 9 GER 7:16.1 Race
260 Aiko Abbott 50 USA 7:16.9 Race
261 Barb Massoud 50 USA 7:19.9 Race
262 Weslie Carlson 8 USA 7:20.0 Race
263 Laura Hofmann 10 GER 7:21.9 Race
264 Carol Anne Dancer 10 GER 7:22.3 Race
265 Seanna Mcdonald 9 GER 7:26.2 Race
266 Valentina Breiskaya 40 USA 7:27.9 Race
267 Erin Mcglynn 16 USA 7:29.6 Race
268 Gianni Pebbles 10 GER 7:29.7 Race
269 Erin Hoad 11 GER 7:31.4 Race
270 Christine Douglas 9 GER 7:31.5 Race
271 Joan Brennan 68 USA 7:31.7 Race
272 Petra Hansen 54 GER 7:33.1 Race
273 Karen Pohorecki 44 USA 7:33.9 Race
274 Rosemarie Szymkowiak 62 GER 7:34.3 Race
275 Samarya Finney 10 GER 7:35.4 Race
276 Cheryl Biafore 57 USA 7:37.7 Race
277 Conners Rita 50 USA 7:39.7 Race
278 Katelyn Cornelson 11 GER 7:41.4 Race
279 Rosemarie Staschewski 58 GER 7:44.2 Race
280 Andreanna Muir 11 GER 7:45.4 Race
281 Katherine Carpenter 10 GER 7:49.7 Race
282 Rachel Mccoo 9 GER 7:50.9 Race
283 Khaley Vande Voorde 10 GER 7:53.7 Race
284 Kolstad Amanda 30 USA 7:54.7 Race
285 Raiven Mcdonald 8 GER 7:57.1 Race
285 Baris Güngör 32 GER 7:57.1 Race
287 Autumn Moore 8 GER 8:09.7 Race
288 Sharda Jones 10 GER 8:10.3 Race
289 Mia Chon 9 GER 8:12.1 Race
290 Leilani Martinez 9 GER 8:12.3 Race
291 Leila Clark 10 GER 8:12.6 Race
292 Falmata Bah 9 GER 8:14.9 Race
293 Maxinne Waiters 9 GER 8:19.3 Race
294 Taylor Seely 10 GER 8:21.0 Race
295 Lamonika Wigfall 11 GER 8:21.7 Race
296 Jcira Johnson 9 GER 8:25.4 Race
297 Madison Muir 9 GER 8:34.2 Race
298 Brynee Allan 16 USA 8:34.4 Race
299 Josi Seals 11 GER 8:37.4 Race
300 Daisy Garcia 9 GER 8:38.1 Race
301 Cybil Daisley 10 GER 8:43.3 Race
302 Tayla Taylor 10 GER 8:44.8 Race
303 Hailey Saenz 9 GER 8:55.1 Race
304 Aryis Feurites 8 GER 8:59.5 Race
305 Dye Taylor 7 USA 9:00.0 Race
306 Nicole Kaufman 36 USA 9:01.9 Race
307 Michelle Rossavong 10 GER 9:02.2 Race
308 Gabriel Gettys 8 GER 9:02.3 Race
309 Adia Bell 10 GER 9:07.3 Race
310 Andrea Glassberg 30 USA 9:07.9 Race
311 Rachel Gargulio 25 USA 9:11.9 Race
312 Candance Broadnax 9 GER 9:12.0 Race
313 Gabrielle Mize 10 GER 9:15.0 Race
314 Gabrielle Prasad 9 GER 9:18.9 Race
315 Ema Godsey 8 GER 9:28.2 Race
316 Alazae Gettys 9 GER 9:28.4 Race
317 Kayla Mccatheryn 11 GER 9:32.9 Race
318 Krazey Bethany 69 USA 9:33.0 Race
319 Julia Valenca 8 GER 9:34.3 Race
320 Mackenzie Bryant 8 GER 9:43.4 Race
321 Kierra Holden 8 GER 9:50.0 Race
322 Caityln Koukaras 9 GER 9:55.8 Race
323 Katrina Sands 10 GER 9:56.5 Race
324 Julia Alvarez 11 GER 9:57.0 Race
325 Aisatou Konate 9 GER 9:59.0 Race
326 Kim Keane 33 USA 10:00.9 Race
327 Alexis Rhadans 8 GER 10:11.9 Race
328 Rosemary Bonacci 56 USA 10:14.9 Race
329 Deedee Curran 17 USA 10:15.2 Race
330 Rebecca Allen 9 GER 10:15.5 Race
331 Vivian Johnson 9 GER 10:16.7 Race
332 Hailey Mollo 9 GER 10:25.2 Race
333 Felecia Vanselow 8 GER 10:29.5 Race
334 Gracie Hoad 8 GER 10:39.4 Race
335 Allison Lenley 10 GER 10:49.8 Race
336 Katie Vaga 9 GER 10:59.7 Race
337 Bethaney Dodson 10 GER 11:02.8 Race
338 Katelyn Wheeler 8 GER 11:06.1 Race
339 Tia Williams 8 GER 11:07.7 Race
340 Victoria Medina 9 GER 11:12.7 Race
341 Leighanne Bowman 9 GER 11:19.3 Race
342 Barnes Sherrie 64 USA 11:24.0 Race
343 Alexandra Alonso 10 GER 11:32.1 Race
344 Emmalee Nubley 8 GER 11:47.6 Race
345 Jackie Warmuth 44 USA 11:49.9 Race
346 Rachel Cross 10 GER 12:34.3 Race
347 Paris Clayton 8 GER 12:48.6 Race
348 Sierra Goodfellow 8 GER 13:03.7 Race
349 Ariel Huebbe 8 GER 13:12.0 Race
350 Yasmin Clark 8 GER 14:00.2 Race
351 Zarhia Dean 9 GER 16:18.6 Race